Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Iron Horse Half Marathon

Simsbury, CT, June 5, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                      Page 1
                         IRON HORSE HALF MARATHON
          SIMSBURY, CT       SUNDAY, JUNE 5, 2005         8:00 AM
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Clyde Athena Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ===== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   232 TIMOTHY KING          1/38   M3034              MILFORD            CT 1:21:33  6:14 
    2   532 RUSSELL BLATT         1/58   M4549              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:21:54  6:16 
    3   337 HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ    1/40   M3539              LYNN               MA 1:22:43  6:19 
    4   590 JOSHUA ADAMS          2/38   M3034              NEW HARTFORD       CT 1:23:20  6:22 
    5   563 GEORGE KOMINOS        2/58   M4549              SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:24:12  6:26 
    6   375 KENNETH SYCZ, JR.     2/40   M3539              NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:24:42  6:28 
    7   327 CHRISTOPHER RAU       3/38   M3034              BURLINGTON         CT 1:24:54  6:29 
    8   285 JEFFREY MOLSON        1/58   M4044              AVON               CT 1:25:08  6:30 
    9   423 ADAM BOESIGER         4/38   M3034 X            WALLKILL           NY 1:25:23  6:32 
   10   581 THOMAS KSIAZKIEWICZ   3/40   M3539              COLLINSVILLE       CT 1:26:39  6:37 
   11   524 JOE BANAS             3/58   M4549              NORWICH            CT 1:26:45  6:38 
   12   525 MELISSA PERKINS-BAN   1/48   F3034              NORWICH            CT 1:26:45  6:38 
   13   165 DAN GERMAIN           2/58   M4044              NEWTOWN            CT 1:26:51  6:38 
   14    12 ROBERT AUSTIN         4/58   M4549              NORTHAMPTON        MA 1:26:51  6:38 
   15   245 ROBERT LANDRY         4/40   M3539              LUDLOW             MA 1:26:58  6:39 
   16   376 MICHAEL TARTAR        5/38   M3034              MANCHESTER         CT 1:27:09  6:40 
   17   193 PETER HARRIS          3/58   M4044              NIANTIC            CT 1:28:28  6:46 
   18   550 JEFFREY KRAMER        1/18   M2529 X            NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:29:13  6:49 
   19   326 ARAGORN QUINN         6/38   M3034              AMHERST            MA 1:29:42  6:51 
   20     1 CHRIS SCHULTEN        7/38   M3034              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:29:57  6:52 
   21   342 MICHAEL RUOSPO        4/58   M4044              STRATFORD          CT 1:30:41  6:56 
   22    33 CHRIS BERNING         2/18   M2529              NEW HARTFORD       CT 1:31:01  6:57 
   23   246 CLIFFORD LANE         5/58   M4549              SIMSBURY           CT 1:31:18  6:59 
   24   240 KEN KOZLOFF           3/18   M2529              SOMERVILLE         MA 1:31:55  7:01 
   25   520 MARC SHOK             6/58   M4549              HEBRON             CT 1:31:56  7:02 
   26    46 CHRIS BRADFORD        7/58   M4549              TOLLAND            CT 1:32:30  7:04 
   27   305 RICK O'TOOLE          8/38   M3034              S. GLASTONBURY     CT 1:32:43  7:05 
   28   298 GARY NEDOROSTEK       5/58   M4044              CANTON             CT 1:32:45  7:05 
   29   171 MARC GLETTENBERG      5/40   M3539              ENFIELD            CT 1:32:56  7:06 
   30    51 JOE BROSSEAU          6/58   M4044              HEBRON             CT 1:33:16  7:08 
   31   549 JOHN KOSTER           9/38   M3034              W HARTFORD         CT 1:33:28  7:09 
   32    48 SETH BREWER           1/5    M2024              CANTON             CT 1:33:34  7:09 
   33   547 THOMAS MONTGOMERY     1/1    M1014              CANTON             CT 1:33:38  7:09 
   34   279 JENNY MEYER           1/12   F2024              NORWALK            CT 1:33:40  7:09 
   35   492 LESLIE GORMAN         2/48   F3034              W HARTFORD         CT 1:33:44  7:10 
   36   216 JEFFREY JAKOBSEN     10/38   M3034              TORRINGTON         CT 1:33:48  7:10 
   37   366 GREGORY STEINBERG     7/58   M4044              SHREWSBURY         MA 1:34:11  7:12 
   38   369 BRETT STOEFFLER       6/40   M3539              TOLLAND            CT 1:34:25  7:13 
   39    67 DOUGLAS CASEY         7/40   M3539              SIMSBURY           CT 1:34:41  7:14 
   40   576 BRANDON REED          4/18   M2529              S HADLEY           MA 1:34:50  7:15 
   41   234 ABBY KINGMAN          1/39   F4044              GOSHEN             MA 1:34:59  7:16 
   42   528 ROBERT CASSOT         8/58   M4044 X            SIMSBURY           CT 1:35:01  7:16 
   43   266 RICH MADDEN           9/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:35:05  7:16 
   44   494 EDDIE GORECKI         1/29   M5054              FARMINGTON         CT 1:35:11  7:16 
   45    64 BOB CARON             8/58   M4549              HOLDEN             MA 1:35:15  7:17 
   46   392 PAUL VELLA           10/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:35:24  7:17 
   47   418 MAX WUNDERLE          8/40   M3539              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 1:35:38  7:18 
   48   347 FREDERICK SCALZI      9/58   M4549              NAUGATUCK          CT 1:36:12  7:21 
   49   503 SARAH ALMODOVAR       1/48   F2529              STRATFORD          CT 1:36:37  7:23 
   50   177 STEPHEN GRAHAM       11/38   M3034              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 1:36:48  7:24 
   51   214 MARK JAGEL           11/58   M4044              SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 1:37:20  7:26 
   52   461 KIMBERLY COWHERD      3/48   F3034              W HARTFORD         CT 1:37:31  7:27 
   53   472 WILLIAM FRANK        12/58   M4044              SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:38:00  7:29 
   54   383 SARAH THRALL          2/48   F2529              PROVIDENCE         RI 1:38:30  7:32 
   55   567 DAN DUMAIS           13/58   M4044              SIMSBURY           CT 1:38:34  7:32 
   56    63 WILLIAM CARNES       14/58   M4044              HOPKINTON          MA 1:38:38  7:32 
   57   248 KIMBERLY LARSH        1/51   F3539              BOLTON             CT 1:38:38  7:32 
   58   411 MARK WIGHTMAN         9/40   M3539              LONGMONT           CO 1:38:47  7:33 
   59   210 TARA HURLBURT         4/48   F3034              SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:38:53  7:33 
   60   176 MICKEY GRABNER       15/58   M4044              VERNON             CT 1:39:00  7:34 
   61   521 PAUL THOMPSON         1/24   M5559              SIMSBURY           CT 1:39:06  7:34 
   62   490 RICK WALSH           10/40   M3539              PROSPECT           CT 1:39:14  7:35 
   63   134 DAVID EDWARDS        16/58   M4044              WINDSOR            CT 1:39:24  7:36 
   64   175 BRUCE GOULART         2/24   M5559              NEWTOWN            CT 1:39:53  7:38 
   65   115 CHARLES DESOURDY     17/58   M4044              WORCESTER          MA 1:39:55  7:38 
   66   109 DANIEL DELANNOY      18/58   M4044              SOUTHPORT          CT 1:40:01  7:39 
   67   402 LINDA WEIDEMIER       2/51   F3539              BRISTOL            CT 1:40:02  7:39 
   68   483 JODI PEIKOS           1/18   F4549              W HARTFORD         CT 1:40:10  7:39 
   69   242 STEPHANIE KUTSOP      2/12   F2024              STROUDSBURGY       PA 1:40:16  7:40 
   70   217 JAMES JANIAK         19/58   M4044              TOLLAND            CT 1:40:18  7:40 
   71   143 GREG FAULKNER        11/40   M3539              ROCKY HILL         CT 1:40:28  7:41 
   72   360 DAVE SONSTROEM        1/5    M6569              STORRS             CT 1:40:31  7:41 
   73   147 CARL FICKS           20/58   M4044              FARMINGTON         CT 1:40:42  7:42 
   74   153 STEVE FORBES         21/58   M4044              SHAKER HEIGHTS     OH 1:40:57  7:43 
   75    93 JOSEPH CREEVY        12/38   M3034              ROCKY HILL         CT 1:41:13  7:44 
   76   538 WALTER PACOSA        10/58   M4549              W SPRINGFIELD      MA 1:41:20  7:45 
   77   586 VAUGHN SPRAGUE        5/18   M2529              MANCHESTER         CT 1:41:22  7:45 
   78   130 JOHN DRAGO            1/6    M1519              AVON               CT 1:41:23  7:45 
   79   593 THOMAS GALOTTO        2/29   M5054              STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT 1:41:23  7:45 
   80   451 JAMES STEFFES         2/6    M1519              MYSTIC             CT 1:41:28  7:45 
   81   526 STEFAN RETZBACH       2/5    M2024              FARMINGTON         CT 1:41:30  7:45 
   82   530 DANAL DURKIN         12/40   M3539              AVON               CT 1:41:39  7:46 
   83   311 SAMUEL PAUL          22/58   M4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:41:40  7:46 
   84    53 WALLACE BROWN        23/58   M4044              SUFFIELD           CT 1:41:58  7:48 
   85   578 MATT PATTERSON       24/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:42:01  7:48 
   86    55 CHRISTOPHER BUNN      6/18   M2529              SHREWSBURY         MA 1:42:17  7:49 
   87    32 GARRY BERMAN         25/58   M4044              SIMSBURY           CT 1:42:26  7:50 
   88     7 CRAIG AHLQUIST       11/58   M4549              HOOKSETT           NH 1:42:34  7:50 
   89   518 BERNIE LEE           13/40   M3539              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:42:45  7:51 
   90   535 PAUL FINIGAN          3/29   M5054              SIMSBURY           CT 1:42:49  7:51 
   91   272 JENNIFER MCHALE       3/48   F2529              SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:43:14  7:53 
   92   251 DAVID LEAK           12/58   M4549              NEWINGTON          CT 1:43:26  7:54 
   93   206 SUE HOULE             4/48   F2529              CANTON             CT 1:43:27  7:54 
   94    52 SUSAN BROWN           2/39   F4044              HAMDEN             CT 1:43:41  7:55 
   95   367 DAVID STEPPER        14/40   M3539              BRIGHTON           MA 1:43:41  7:55 
   96   405 DAVID WELCH          13/58   M4549              MANCHESTER         CT 1:44:00  7:57 
   97   592 BIEN ALMODOVAR       26/58   M4044              W HARTFORD         CT 1:44:08  7:57 
   98   220 GO KAMIYAMA           3/6    M1519              WALDWICK           NJ 1:44:15  7:58 
   99   401 JONATHAN WEBB        15/40   M3539              CANTON             CT 1:44:21  7:58 
  100   132 SUSAN DUPUIS          5/48   F3034              SOUTH BOSTON       MA 1:44:25  7:59 
  101   271 RAY MCGHEE           13/38   M3034              BRIDGEPORT         CT 1:44:30  7:59 
  102   539 GREG RITZINGER       14/58   M4549              NEWTOWN            CT 1:44:37  8:00 
  103   128 MIKE DOWNS           14/38   M3034              GRANBY             CT 1:44:46  8:00 
  104   380 TODD TETREAULT        7/18   M2529              SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 1:44:52  8:01 
  105    47 BRYCE BRADY          15/58   M4549              EAST GRANBY        CT 1:44:56  8:01 
  106   225 MARK KARLSON         27/58   M4044              NORTH GRANBY       CT 1:45:00  8:01 
  107   154 DAVID FOY            16/40   M3539              OLD SAYBROOK       CT 1:45:02  8:02 
  108   536 BILL GAGHAN          28/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:45:08  8:02 
  109   104 SUSAN DAVIES          3/39   F4044              AVON               CT 1:45:12  8:02 
  110    45 WILLIAM BOYER        29/58   M4044              CANAAN             CT 1:45:15  8:03 
  111    16 EMILY BARKO           5/48   F2529              SHREWSBURY         MA 1:45:22  8:03 
  112   263 RICHARD LUTH         30/58   M4044              COLCHESTER         CT 1:45:26  8:03 
  113   269 SARAH MAXWELL         6/48   F2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:45:27  8:03 
  114   564 VIANNA ZIMBEL         1/15   F5054              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:45:33  8:04 
  115   591 STEVE BURDICK        16/58   M4549              AVON               CT 1:45:40  8:04 
  116   358 KERON SMITH           7/48   F2529              MANCHESTER         CT 1:45:41  8:05 
  117   551 SHAWN DESJARDINS     15/38   M3034              NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:45:42  8:05 
  118   506 ROB GIBBONS          17/40   M3539              WILTON             CT 1:45:43  8:05 
  119   447 DOUG DIX              1/8    M6064              BLOOMFIELD         CT 1:45:53  8:05 
  120   333 LUCIE RIOS            3/51   F3539              HAMDEN             CT 1:45:58  8:06 
  121   268 KEVIN MASSICOTTE      8/18   M2529              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 1:46:11  8:07 
  122   458 DENNIS DACEY         16/38   M3034              SIMSBURY           CT 1:46:24  8:08 
  123     4 THOMAS ADAMS          2/8    M6064              SCHENECTADY        NY 1:46:32  8:08 
  124   116 BARBARA DEUBEL        2/15   F5054              SIMSBURY           CT 1:47:06  8:11 
  125   278 ROBERT MESSINA       31/58   M4044              SOUTHBURY          CT 1:47:06  8:11 
  126   475 MARTIN BENJAMIN      18/40   M3539              NEW HAVEN          CT 1:47:10  8:11 
  127   180 DAVID GREENE         17/38   M3034              WILBRAHAM          MA 1:47:16  8:12 
  128   314 BOB PAWLOSKI          3/24   M5559              BLOOMFIELD         CT 1:47:24  8:12 
  129   450 JOE WIRZBICKI         4/29   M5054              SIMSBURY           CT 1:47:25  8:12 
  130   534 BILL RUSSELL          4/24   M5559              AMHERST            MA 1:47:30  8:13 
  131    17 GARY BARRETT         19/40   M3539              CHARLESTOWN        MA 1:47:30  8:13 
  132   166 MEREDITH GETLER       8/48   F2529              NASHUA             NH 1:47:38  8:13 
  133   117 ROBERT DEUTSCH       17/58   M4549              FARMINGTON         CT 1:47:41  8:14 
  134     8 MICHAEL ANNATI       18/58   M4549              ELLINGTON          CT 1:47:45  8:14 
  135   508 JACK GARRAHAN        32/58   M4044              NATICK             MA 1:47:58  8:15 
  136    25 ROBIN BEAUREGARD      4/51   F3539              HEBRON             CT 1:48:00  8:15 
  137    90 LYNN COSTA            5/51   F3539              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:48:16  8:16 
  138   303 RICHARD O'NEIL        5/29   M5054              SEYMOUR            CT 1:48:33  8:18 
  139    80 DAVID COLER          20/40   M3539              MILLIS             MA 1:48:37  8:18 
  140   412 JILL WINE             6/51   F3539              WEATOGUE           CT 1:48:39  8:18 
  141   516 JAMES VARANO          4/6    M1519              PLAINVILLE         CT 1:48:42  8:18 
  142    82 BILL COLLINS          5/24   M5559              MANCHESTER         CT 1:48:56  8:19 
  143   150 PAUL FLAMENT          6/29   M5054              OXFORD             CT 1:49:00  8:20 
  144   244 MORRIS LAINER         7/29   M5054              EASTHAMPTON        MA 1:49:02  8:20 
  145   517 PAUL DICKIE           8/29   M5054              NEWINGTON          CT 1:49:04  8:20 
  146   138 DOUGLAS ERICSON      19/58   M4549              NEWINGTON          CT 1:49:08  8:20 
  147   571 KATHRYN EPSTEIN       2/18   F4549              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 1:49:08  8:20 
  148   118 LEE DIBELLA           9/48   F2529              LITCHFIELD         CT 1:49:09  8:20 
  149   432 DARCY JACOBITZ       18/38   M3034 X            NEW LONDON         CT 1:49:13  8:21 
  150   381 BILL THIBAULT        20/58   M4549              CHICOPEE           MA 1:49:13  8:21 
  151   164  MARC GAUDET         19/38   M3034              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:49:16  8:21 
  152   436 MEDE MATTHIAS        21/58   M4549 X            SIMSBURY           CT 1:49:21  8:21 
  153   334 GONZALO RIVERA       33/58   M4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:49:32  8:22 
  154   170 HEIDI GLENNON         6/48   F3034              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:49:33  8:22 
  155   429 PHIL HARTMAN         21/40   M3539 X            WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:49:37  8:23 
  156   329 MIKE REGER            6/24   M5559              DEFREESTVILLE      NY 1:49:43  8:23 
  157   493 KURT FREY            34/58   M4044              CHESHIRE           CT 1:49:54  8:24 
  158    19 KIMBERLY BATTIPAGLI   7/48   F3034              BRANFORD           CT 1:49:57  8:24 
  159   515 ELIZABETH MAINIERO    4/39   F4044              SOUTHBURY          CT 1:50:04  8:25 
  160   439 PATRICK REAVEY       22/58   M4549 X            COLCHESTER         CT 1:50:13  8:25 
  161    92 LESLIE COSTELLO       7/51   F3539              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:50:24  8:26 
  162   215 DIANE JAKOBSEN        8/48   F3034              TORRINGTON         CT 1:50:32  8:27 
  163   320 KRISTEN PORTER        9/48   F3034              PAWLING            NY 1:50:34  8:27 
  164   484 PAUL CULLIGAN        35/58   M4044              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 1:50:36  8:27 
  165   588 DAN CLARK             9/29   M5054              SOUTHWICK          MA 1:50:50  8:28 
  166    68 TRACY CASSALIA       10/48   F3034              NEWINGTON          CT 1:50:57  8:29 
  167    73 RICHARD CHROMIK      23/58   M4549              EAST HARTFORD      CT 1:50:59  8:29 
  168   579 CHRISTOPHER HAYES    20/38   M3034 X            UNIONVILLE         CT 1:51:06  8:29 
  169   102 VIN DARCY            24/58   M4549              AVON               CT 1:51:10  8:30 
  170    26 JOEL BECKER           7/24   M5559              WOLCOTT            CT 1:51:21  8:30 
  171   307 LINDY OLEWINE         1/7    F5559              LEBANON            CT 1:51:23  8:31 
  172   585 DAVID CARMODY        21/38   M3034              CROMWELL           CT 1:51:27  8:31 
  173   287 VANESSA MONTORSI     10/48   F2529              CANTON             CT 1:51:33  8:31 
  174   537 WILLIAM CARSON       36/58   M4044              COLCHESTER         CT 1:51:33  8:31 
  175    49 LYNNE BRIDGE          8/51   F3539              TOLLAND            CT 1:51:34  8:31 
  176   385 JOSEPH TISCHLER      22/40   M3539              DOWNINGTOWN        PA 1:51:56  8:33 
  177    39 ROB BONDOS           22/38   M3034              COLUMBIA           CT 1:52:02  8:34 
  178   504 STEPHANIE SHELDON     3/12   F2024       X      NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:52:06  8:34 
  179   241 PETER KRUSE           8/24   M5559              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 1:52:11  8:34 
  180   336 JEN ROBINSON         11/48   F3034              CHESHIRE           CT 1:52:13  8:34 
  181   332 LAURA RICHARDS        4/12   F2024              FARMINGTON         CT 1:52:14  8:35 
  182   250 TOM LEADER           23/38   M3034              TORRINGTON         CT 1:52:17  8:35 
  183   572 MICHAEL SHORE        25/58   M4549              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:52:18  8:35 
  184   444 MIKE MAGOUIRK        37/58   M4044              TOLLAND            CT 1:52:22  8:35 
  185   197 CINDY HEIN            9/51   F3539              WEATOGUE           CT 1:52:30  8:36 
  186   510 THERESA DOWD          5/39   F4044              PRINCETON          MA 1:52:37  8:36 
  187   584 JENNIFER GREGORETTI  12/48   F3034              CHESHIRE           CT 1:52:42  8:37 
  188   296 ARAM NAHABEDIAN      10/29   M5054              SANDY HOOK         CT 1:52:51  8:37 
  189   543 CRAIG SCRIVANO       26/58   M4549              COLCHESTER         CT 1:52:53  8:37 
  190   457 LAURA RILEY           6/39   F4044              SIMSBURY           CT 1:52:57  8:38 
  191   407 BONNIE WELSH         13/48   F3034              SIMSBURY           CT 1:52:57  8:38 
  192    29 DAVID BENOIT         27/58   M4549              SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:52:58  8:38 
  193   295 DICK MURPHY           9/24   M5559              WESTFIELD          MA 1:53:03  8:38 
  194   282 DONNA MINOTTI        10/51   F3539              BRANFORD           CT 1:53:09  8:39 
  195   495 KEN DIPPOLD          28/58   M4549              BRANFORD           CT 1:53:09  8:39 
  196   274 COLLEEN MCKIRRYHER   11/48   F2529              THOMASTON          CT 1:53:12  8:39 
  197   207 PAUL HUCKINS         11/29   M5054              EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:53:15  8:39 
  198   378 NATHAN TETREAULT      3/5    M2024              SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 1:53:17  8:39 
  199   264 JONATHAN LYNCH       12/29   M5054              EAST HARTLAND      CT 1:53:24  8:40 
  200   497 CHRIS GEORGE         13/29   M5054              MOODUS             CT 1:53:36  8:41 
  201   523 RON BERGER           14/29   M5054              SHUTESBURY         MA 1:53:36  8:41 
  202   555 TRACY CITRON         11/51   F3539              EAST LYME          CT 1:53:40  8:41 
  203   511 HARVEY STRAUSS        2/5    M6569              NEW YORK           NY 1:53:46  8:42 
  204   485 GIL CORMIER          15/29   M5054              NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:53:46  8:42 
  205   105 PETER DE GROOT       29/58   M4549              MIDDLETOWN         CT 1:53:47  8:42 
  206   159 CORY GABEL           23/40   M3539              BURLINGTON         CT 1:53:50  8:42 
  207   561 MICHAEL FORAN        30/58   M4549              NEW BRITAIN        CT 1:54:06  8:43 
  208    70 JOSIE CEULEMANS       7/39   F4044              EAST HADDAM        CT 1:54:11  8:43 
  209   500 MIKE KRISTOFIK       31/58   M4549              RHINEBECK          NY 1:54:11  8:43 
  210    42 GLENN BOSWELL        38/58   M4044              AVON               CT 1:54:14  8:44 
  211   575 CHARLES CYR          39/58   M4044 X            BRISTOL            CT 1:54:17  8:44 
  212   372 CHARISSA STUART      14/48   F3034              NEW YORK           NY 1:54:19  8:44 
  213   519 RICK LEUPOLD         40/58   M4044              NEWINGTON          CT 1:54:22  8:44 
  214   158 PAUL FURIA           24/38   M3034              LOS ANGELES        CA 1:54:22  8:44 
  215   434 JAMES LIEBEL         10/24   M5559 X            SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:54:28  8:45 
  216   302 KEVIN NOLL           41/58   M4044              NORTHFIELD         CT 1:54:30  8:45 
  217   258 MICHAEL LO PRESTI    25/38   M3034              PLANTSVILLE        CT 1:54:35  8:45 
  218   325 PETER PRZYBYLSKI     16/29   M5054              OXFORD             CT 1:54:35  8:45 
  219    78 KATY CLEMOW          15/48   F3034              CHARLESTOWN        MA 1:54:39  8:46 
  220    24 RON BEASLEY          24/40   M3539              WETHERSFIELD       CT 1:54:40  8:46 
  221   239 KELLEY KOZLOFF       12/48   F2529              SOMERVILLE         MA 1:54:46  8:46 
  222    14 AUTUMN BACKMAN       12/51   F3539              NEW YORK           NY 1:54:47  8:46 
  223    98 TOM CULLIGAN         32/58   M4549              BARRINGTON         RI 1:54:48  8:46 
  224   126 TOM DORAN            42/58   M4044              SIMSBURY           CT 1:54:49  8:46 
  225   270 SAL MAZZULLO         17/29   M5054              RIDGEFIELD         CT 1:55:01  8:47 
  226   286 RON MONROE           33/58   M4549              BLOOMFIELD         CT 1:55:06  8:48 
  227   453 MONICA DUMONT         8/39   F4044              LEDYARD            CT 1:55:07  8:48 
  228   471 STEPHANIE FRANK       9/39   F4044              SOUTHINGTON        CT 1:55:16  8:48 
  229   415 CRAIG WOOD           34/58   M4549              GREENFIELD         MA 1:55:28  8:49 
  230   204 MARK HOLTZ           25/40   M3539              ENFIELD            CT 1:55:29  8:49 
  231   481 CHRISTINE MACISAAC   10/39   F4044              EAST GRANBY        CT 1:55:37  8:50 
  232   406 GINNY WELCH          11/39   F4044              MANCHESTER         CT 1:55:39  8:50 
  233   227 LAURIE KELLEHER      13/48   F2529              KATONAH            NY 1:55:52  8:51 
  234   223 CAROLYN KAPLAN       13/51   F3539              NIANTIC            CT 1:56:07  8:52 
  235   452 SHEILA MCTIGUE       14/51   F3539              DEEP RIVER         CT 1:56:24  8:54 
  236    22 JOHN BAYLEY          35/58   M4549              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:56:26  8:54 
  237   540 JOHN SHEPHERD        36/58   M4549              ESSEX              CT 1:56:27  8:54 
  238   191 EL HAMERSLY          18/29   M5054              RIVERSIDE          NJ 1:56:30  8:54 
  239   482 DOUGLAS BARTNICK      9/18   M2529              W HARTFORD         CT 1:56:40  8:55 
  240   222 NICHOLAS KANE         5/6    M1519              NEWINGTON          CT 1:56:41  8:55 
  241   558 ROBERT LAUGHLIN      26/40   M3539              LONGMEADOW         MA 1:56:44  8:55 
  242   529 CAROL FRALEIGH       15/51   F3539              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:56:49  8:55 
  243   247 KIMBERLY LANG        12/39   F4044              MANCHESTER         CT 1:57:10  8:57 
  244     2 STEVE MELE           19/29   M5054              HAMDEN             CT 1:57:23  8:58 
  245    30 WILLIAM BERGAMO      43/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:57:31  8:59 
  246    66 DENNIS CASEY         37/58   M4549              WATERFORD          VT 1:57:41  8:59 
  247    76 ERIC CLARK            4/5    M2024              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:57:43  9:00 
  248   167 THOMAS GETLER        11/24   M5559              CANTON             CT 1:57:49  9:00 
  249   428 KEVIN FITZGERALD     20/29   M5054 X            PLAINVILLE         CT 1:57:50  9:00 
  250   479 TYRRELL WHITE        16/51   F3539              WETHERSFIELD       CT 1:57:52  9:00 
  251   489 JASON ROBERTS        10/18   M2529              BRIDGEPORT         CT 1:57:54  9:00 
  252   352 CAPRICE SHAW         16/48   F3034              BARKHAMSTED        CT 1:57:57  9:01 
  253   373 JAHN SURETTE         17/51   F3539              EAST LONGMEADOW    MA 1:57:57  9:01 
  254   384 MARIN TIERNEY        14/48   F2529              AGAWAM             MA 1:58:04  9:01 
  255   501 CHARLES WILES        38/58   M4549              RHINEBECK          NY 1:58:08  9:01 
  256   129 DANA DRAGO            3/18   F4549              AVON               CT 1:58:13  9:02 
  257    34 REGAN BERTOLETTE     17/48   F3034              COVENTRY           CT 1:58:14  9:02 
  258   368 STEPHEN STERNER      44/58   M4044              PLYMOUTH           CT 1:58:16  9:02 
  259    10 DUANE ARNDT          45/58   M4044              JEWETT CITY        CT 1:58:17  9:02 
  260    57 KEITH BURR           27/40   M3539              ROCKY HILL         CT 1:58:20  9:02 
  261   151 SCOTT FLEEHER        26/38   M3034              EAST HARTFORD      CT 1:58:20  9:02 
  262   560 CARTER FLYNN         28/40   M3539              WETHERSFIELD       CT 1:58:21  9:03 
  263   414 RICHARD WONG         27/38   M3034              NEWINGTON          CT 1:58:22  9:03 
  264   185 BOB HAAS             46/58   M4044              WAKEFIELD          MA 1:58:22  9:03 
  265   310 GEORGIA PANAGOPOULO   4/18   F4549              BERLIN             CT 1:58:22  9:03 
  266   205 CATHERINE HOPKINS    18/48   F3034              NEW HAVEN          CT 1:58:26  9:03 
  267   186 LESLIE HADRA         13/39   F4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:58:27  9:03 
  268   161 CAROLINE GAETANO     14/39   F4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:58:27  9:03 
  269   182 BRUCE GRISAFE        21/29   M5054              SALEM              CT 1:58:31  9:03 
  270   183 JARRETT GROCCIA      11/18   M2529              BRIGHTON           MA 1:58:33  9:03 
  271   394 TERRY VOYTEK         15/39   F4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 1:58:38  9:04 
  272    94 ANNE CRONE           16/39   F4044              COVENTRY           CT 1:58:41  9:04 
  273   507 ANDRIA HOTCHKISS     19/48   F3034              RIVERTON           CT 1:58:41  9:04 
  274   397 JIM WARD             39/58   M4549              SIMSBURY           CT 1:58:46  9:04 
  275   254 YOOJIN LEE           20/48   F3034              CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:58:54  9:05 
  276   577 ELIZABETH ADAMS      21/48   F3034              COLCHESTER         CT 1:58:56  9:05 
  277   570 MATT O'MEARA         47/58   M4044              LAGRANGEVILLE      NY 1:59:15  9:07 
  278   112 PAUL DENU            29/40   M3539              NAUGATUCK          CT 1:59:16  9:07 
  279   354 RONALD SHERLOCK      22/29   M5054              HARWINTON          CT 1:59:18  9:07 
  280   446 ELIZA HOLLAND        22/48   F3034              NORWALK            CT 1:59:19  9:07 
  281   473 MATTHEW GOETZ        48/58   M4044              W HARTFORD         CT 1:59:24  9:07 
  282   502 BRIAN LAVENDER       40/58   M4549              RHINEBECK          NY 1:59:25  9:07 
  283   312 KIRSTEN PAUST        15/48   F2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:59:32  9:08 
  284   486 ALAN WEIN            49/58   M4044              W HARTFORD         CT 1:59:34  9:08 
  285   512 PATRICK COLLINS      50/58   M4044              BRISTOL            CT 1:59:48  9:09 
  286   574 DON MILLER            3/8    M6064              STURBRIDGE         MA 1:59:50  9:09 
  287   433 FRED KRIEBLE         28/38   M3034 X            WEST HARTFORD      CT 1:59:55  9:10 
  288   545 COLEEN MOTTA         17/39   F4044              LITCHFIELD         CT 1:59:58  9:10 
  289    71 ERICA CHECHO         16/48   F2529              NEWPORT            RI 1:59:58  9:10 
  290   155 JENNIFER FREEMAN     18/51   F3539              MARLBOROUGH        CT 1:59:59  9:10 
  291   290 KEITH MORGAN         41/58   M4549              ELLINGTON          CT 2:00:09  9:11 
  292   231 JOHN KENNELLY        51/58   M4044              CHESHIRE           CT 2:00:17  9:11 
  293   301 JEFF NOLL            30/40   M3539              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:00:30  9:12 
  294   152 MICHAEL FLORENCE     52/58   M4044              ANSONIA            CT 2:00:43  9:13 
  295   172 JEFFREY GOLDSMITH    29/38   M3034              BOSTON             MA 2:00:44  9:13 
  296   277 SUSAN MEHOLIC        19/51   F3539              AVON               CT 2:00:58  9:14 
  297   255 LUCIO LEFANTE        31/40   M3539              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:01:01  9:15 
  298   315 JENNY PENDILL        23/48   F3034              CANTON             CT 2:01:06  9:15 
  299   404 HOWARD WEINSTEIN     30/38   M3034              SOUTH BOSTON       MA 2:01:10  9:15 
  300   127 BECKY DORSEY         18/39   F4044              WILBRAHAM          MA 2:01:13  9:16 
  301   409 ERIKA WHISTON         5/12   F2024              NORTHAMPTON        MA 2:01:13  9:16 
  302   388 LENORA TOSCANO       17/48   F2529              BRISTOL            CT 2:01:22  9:16 
  303   562 HANNAH COOKE          1/1    F1014              EAST GRANBY        CT 2:01:23  9:16 
  304   253 JONG LEE             42/58   M4549              NEW BRITAIN        CT 2:01:24  9:16 
  305   256 TIM LINEHAN          53/58   M4044              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 2:01:24  9:17 
  306   257 NORLEAN LITWINKA     24/48   F3034              VERNON             CT 2:01:35  9:17 
  307    31 AMY BERGQUIST        18/48   F2529              HARTFORD           CT 2:01:58  9:19 
  308   111 SUSAN DENOTE         20/51   F3539              BRISTOL            CT 2:02:00  9:19 
  309   281 CHRISTINA MILLER     19/48   F2529              VERNON             CT 2:02:02  9:19 
  310   465 NICOLE WEDDALL       25/48   F3034              COLCHESTER         CT 2:02:04  9:20 
  311   196 JONATHAN HECHT       32/40   M3539              BOSTON             MA 2:02:08  9:20 
  312    97 MARCIA CULLIGAN      19/39   F4044              BARRINGTON         RI 2:02:09  9:20 
  313   454 BARBARA OLEARY        3/15   F5054              DEEP RIVER         CT 2:02:12  9:20 
  314   261 MARK LUCAS           54/58   M4044              MADISON            CT 2:02:21  9:21 
  315   243 CATHY LABARGE         5/18   F4549              TERRYVILLE         CT 2:02:30  9:22 
  316   440 THEADORE SMITH       33/40   M3539 X            VERNON             CT 2:02:34  9:22 
  317   308 DEBBY OROSZ          21/51   F3539              EAST HARTLAND      CT 2:02:36  9:22 
  318   356 JILL SKARET          22/51   F3539              EAST HARTLAND      CT 2:02:36  9:22 
  319   509 FRED DOWD            43/58   M4549              PRINCETON          MA 2:02:54  9:23 
  320   335 BRENDA ROBERTSON     20/39   F4044              WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 2:02:59  9:24 
  321   345 RICHARD SANSOUCY     23/29   M5054              WALLINGFORD        CT 2:03:01  9:24 
  322   304 KEVIN O'ROURKE       24/29   M5054              WALLINGFORD        CT 2:03:01  9:24 
  323   598 DAN KENNEDY          31/38   M3034 X            NEEDHAM            MA 2:03:04  9:24 
  324   505 JAMES STOCKHAUSEN    44/58   M4549              SPRINGFIELD        MA 2:03:08  9:24 
  325   141 CATHLEEN FAITAK      23/51   F3539              NEW MILFORD        CT 2:03:18  9:25 
  326   149 JEANNINE FISHER      26/48   F3034              COLCHESTER         CT 2:03:19  9:25 
  327   133 FRANCESCA DURANT     27/48   F3034              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:03:20  9:25 
  328    60 ERIN CANNAN          28/48   F3034              ANNANDALE          NY 2:03:21  9:25 
  329    96 TONI CUDDEBACK       24/51   F3539              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:03:26  9:26 
  330   448 JASON GALLAWAY       32/38   M3034              BURLINGTON         CT 2:03:30  9:26 
  331   157 LUCY FRYER           25/51   F3539              TARIFFVILLE        CT 2:03:32  9:26 
  332   209 GEOFF HUNT           55/58   M4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:03:33  9:26 
  333   498 LIZ SMITH             4/15   F5054              QUAKER HILL        CT 2:03:38  9:27 
  334   431 AMY JACOBITZ         20/48   F2529       X      NEW LONDON         CT 2:04:01  9:28 
  335   188 HENRY HALL           25/29   M5054              SIMSBURY           CT 2:04:03  9:29 
  336   184 ARNOLD GROT          12/24   M5559              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:04:09  9:29 
  337   478 MARTIN PROULX        13/24   M5559              W HARTFORD         CT 2:04:10  9:29 
  338    50 JEANNE BROOKS        21/39   F4044              MYSTIC             CT 2:04:11  9:29 
  339    81 KRISTINE COLLIN      22/39   F4044              NEW BRITAIN        CT 2:04:17  9:30 
  340   162 JENNIFER GALLOTTA    23/39   F4044              STERLING           MA 2:04:26  9:30 
  341   468 BETH GRIECO          24/39   F4044              W HARTFORD         CT 2:04:32  9:31 
  342   355 HEATHER SINON        26/51   F3539              WINDSOR            CT 2:04:37  9:31 
  343    54 KIM BRYCE             6/18   F4549              WOODBRIDGE         CT 2:04:57  9:33 
  344   462 LAURA MOLINARE       27/51   F3539              SIMSBURY           CT 2:05:01  9:33 
  345   496 ANDREA BIRMINGHAM    25/39   F4044              COLCHESTER         CT 2:05:11  9:34 
  346   399 MATTHEW WARREB       34/40   M3539              MARLBOROUGH        MA 2:05:22  9:35 
  347   557 SUE LUNDE             7/18   F4549              WESTPORT           CT 2:05:25  9:35 
  348   556 STEFFEN LUNDE        56/58   M4044              WESTPORT           CT 2:05:25  9:35 
  349   488 INGRID GAMM           2/7    F5559              W HARTFORD         CT 2:05:33  9:36 
  350   364 ERIC STEARNS         35/40   M3539              CROMWELL           CT 2:05:36  9:36 
  351    62 RONALD CARBONE       14/24   M5559              BOLTON             CT 2:05:52  9:37 
  352    18 SHEILA BASSETT       28/51   F3539              CHESHIRE           CT 2:05:54  9:37 
  353   148 JENNIFER FIORE       29/48   F3034              VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 2:05:55  9:37 
  354   600 MARGARET ZINCKE      30/48   F3034              SIMSBURY           CT 2:05:58  9:37 
  355   331 BILL RICCI           45/58   M4549              SEYMOUR            CT 2:06:01  9:38 
  356   398 SIMONE WARNER        31/48   F3034              BROAD BROOK        CT 2:06:06  9:38 
  357   181 GARY GRIFFIN         12/18   M2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:06:07  9:38 
  358   469 SHARON DENNISON       5/15   F5054              W HARTFORD         CT 2:06:08  9:38 
  359   531 FRANK MARIANO        15/24   M5559              COLLINSVILLE       CT 2:06:14  9:39 
  360   554 DAVID CITRON         46/58   M4549              EAST LYME          CT 2:06:22  9:39 
  361   341 ERIN RUDER           21/48   F2529              MANSFIELD CENTER   CT 2:06:28  9:40 
  362   533 LYNELLE RUSSELL       8/18   F4549              AMHERST            MA 2:06:31  9:40 
  363   459 JOHN MULLER          16/24   M5559              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:06:37  9:40 
  364   445 JAMES WILLIAMSON     47/58   M4549 X            MIDDLETOWN         CT 2:06:44  9:41 
  365    77 GRAEME CLARK         13/18   M2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:06:47  9:41 
  366    95 STEPHANIE CROSWELL    9/18   F4549              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:06:48  9:41 
  367     5 TOM ADAMS            48/58   M4549              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 2:06:50  9:41 
  368    11 SUZANNE ARNOLD       22/48   F2529              WALPOLE            ME 2:06:51  9:41 
  369   262 JULIE LUNDMAN        23/48   F2529              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:06:51  9:41 
  370   396 KIRSTEN WALTER       24/48   F2529              GREENE             ME 2:06:52  9:42 
  371   189 KRISTEN HALL         26/39   F4044              RHINEBECK          NY 2:06:52  9:42 
  372    69 LINDA CAVANAUGH       6/15   F5054              PLAINVILLE         CT 2:06:53  9:42 
  373   140 KARIN FAGERBURG       7/15   F5054              MIDDLETOWN         CT 2:07:01  9:42 
  374     9 SUSAN ANWAY          27/39   F4044              OLD LYME           CT 2:07:43  9:45 
  375   120 RANDI DIEMAND        29/51   F3539              MADISON            CT 2:07:53  9:46 
  376   178 KATHLEEN GRECO        3/7    F5559              GREAT BARRINGTON   MA 2:08:00  9:47 
  377   379 PHILIP TETREAULT     14/18   M2529              GRANBY             CT 2:08:05  9:47 
  378   487 DONNA CANNAN         32/48   F3034              FARMINGTON         CT 2:08:05  9:47 
  379   565 ALAN MCCALL          17/24   M5559              MANCHESTER         CT 2:08:06  9:47 
  380   173 JENNIFER GOLDSTEIN   33/48   F3034              OLD BRIDGE         NJ 2:08:12  9:48 
  381   123 TERESA DONAHUE       28/39   F4044              COLCHESTER         CT 2:08:28  9:49 
  382    40 AARON BONNER         15/18   M2529              HOLYOKE            MA 2:08:37  9:50 
  383   582 WILLIAM CIPKAS       49/58   M4549              EAST GRANBY        CT 2:08:42  9:50 
  384   198 VICTORIA HERBERT     30/51   F3539              ROWAYTON           CT 2:08:57  9:51 
  385   544 SHERI YARD           31/51   F3539              LITCHFIELD         CT 2:09:08  9:52 
  386   221 LUANN KANABAY        10/18   F4549              MANSFIELD          CT 2:09:10  9:52 
  387   135 DEBORAH EIFES         6/12   F2024              CANTON             CT 2:09:15  9:52 
  388    23 KIMBERLY BAYLEY      29/39   F4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:09:23  9:53 
  389   348 JUNE ANDERSON        30/39   F4044              NORWALK            CT 2:09:27  9:53 
  390   339 DAN ROWE             33/38   M3034              BEDFORD            NY 2:09:28  9:53 
  391   146 TRACEY FENDER         7/12   F2024              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:09:30  9:54 
  392    86 KERRY CONNOLLY       25/48   F2529              SHREWSBURY         MA 2:09:32  9:54 
  393   391 JENNIFER VANDER WIE  26/48   F2529              S. GRAFTON         MA 2:09:35  9:54 
  394   228 CHARLOTTE KENDRICK   27/48   F2529              BEDFORD            NY 2:09:52  9:55 
  395   168 ELIZABETH GILLESPIE  11/18   F4549              BURLINGTON         CT 2:10:21  9:57 
  396   238 AMBER KLEIN          28/48   F2529              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:10:27  9:58 
  397   280 LAURIE MIKULSKI      12/18   F4549              PROSPECT           CT 2:11:16 10:02 
  398   131 JOANNE DUNCANSON     32/51   F3539              SOUTHBURY          CT 2:11:19 10:02 
  399   211 KATE HURWITT         33/51   F3539              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:11:20 10:02 
  400   233 TRICIA KING          31/39   F4044              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:11:25 10:02 
  401   377 DAVID TAYLOR          4/8    M6064              S. GLASTONBURY     CT 2:11:40 10:04 
  402   289 DANIEL MORGAN        50/58   M4549              AVON               CT 2:12:13 10:06 
  403   283 RUSSELL MISBACH      36/40   M3539              CROMWELL           CT 2:12:13 10:06 
  404   370 BARRY STONER          3/5    M6569              GLASTONBURY        CT 2:12:29 10:07 
  405   387 LINN TONSTAD         29/48   F2529              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:12:49 10:09 
  406   435 SAMUEL MASSAFRA      51/58   M4549 X            GREENSBURG         PA 2:12:51 10:09 
  407   569 COLLEEN SEYMOUR       1/5    F1519              OLD SAYBROOK       CT 2:12:51 10:09 
  408    56 CAROLANN BURKE       34/51   F3539              SUFFIELD           CT 2:12:57 10:09 
  409   292 HARLEY MOWREY        18/24   M5559              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 2:13:06 10:10 
  410    36 MELISSA BIRKETT      30/48   F2529              AMHERST            MA 2:13:25 10:12 
  411    89 JOANNE CORSANO        8/15   F5054              POCASSET           MA 2:13:39 10:13 
  412   438 JOHN RABIDOU         57/58   M4044 X            ASHLAND            MA 2:13:46 10:13 
  413    27 RAY BECKERMAN        19/24   M5559              JAMAICA            NY 2:13:51 10:13 
  414    72 STEPHANIE CHOW        8/12   F2024              WETHERSFIELD       CT 2:13:51 10:14 
  415   288 ALICIA MORELLI        9/12   F2024              WETHERSFIELD       CT 2:13:51 10:14 
  416   566 CYNTHIA MALZ         31/48   F2529              COLCHESTER         CT 2:14:06 10:15 
  417   267 KIMBERLY MALZ        34/48   F3034              S. GLASTONBURY     CT 2:14:07 10:15 
  418   477 CONNIE FISHER        32/39   F4044              W HARTFORD         CT 2:14:45 10:18 
  419   324 AMY PROULX           35/48   F3034              BETHEL             CT 2:14:53 10:18 
  420   427 KIMBERLY FARRELL     32/48   F2529       X      NORTH FRANKLIN     CT 2:15:05 10:19 
  421    37 DONNA BOESIGER       36/48   F3034              WALLKILL           NY 2:15:12 10:20 
  422   119 FLO DICKIE            4/7    F5559              NEWINGTON          CT 2:15:15 10:20 
  423   160 DEBBIE GACNIK        37/48   F3034              TOLLAND            CT 2:15:25 10:21 
  424   249 ELIZABETH LATHAM     35/51   F3539              STORRS             CT 2:15:38 10:22 
  425   275 DIANE MCKUSICK        5/7    F5559              MANSFIELD          CT 2:15:44 10:22 
  426   456 BENJAMIN TYNER       16/18   M2529              BROOKLYN           NY 2:15:44 10:22 
  427   596 GEORGE WISLO         20/24   M5559              NEWINGTON          CT 2:15:48 10:22 
  428   597 TONY BOBRIWINYK       5/8    M6064              ROCKY HILL         CT 2:15:49 10:23 
  429   541 SUSIE BERIS          33/39   F4044              BROOKFIELD         CT 2:15:56 10:23 
  430   200 JAKOB HERRMANN       34/38   M3034              ROCKY HILL         CT 2:16:11 10:24 
  431   408 RACHEL WEY           38/48   F3034              NEW YORK           NY 2:16:15 10:25 
  432    85 DONNA CONNOLLY       36/51   F3539              COLCHESTER         CT 2:16:22 10:25 
  433   460 JENNIFER MULLER      34/39   F4044              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:17:10 10:29 
  434   553 DEREK HOWELL         26/29   M5054              W HARTFORD         CT 2:17:11 10:29 
  435   400 ANNE WARREN          10/12   F2024              BROOKLINE          MA 2:17:12 10:29 
  436   363 SHEILA STANKARD      33/48   F2529              OAKLAND            NJ 2:17:20 10:29 
  437   403 JAMIE WEILER          2/5    F1519              BOALSBURG          PA 2:17:36 10:31 
  438   203 MICHAEL HOLLAND      35/38   M3034              NORWALK            CT 2:17:42 10:31 
  439   121 MARGARET DIPIETRO    34/48   F2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:17:55 10:32 
  440    28 SHARON BEEBE         39/48   F3034              COVENTRY           CT 2:17:59 10:32 
  441   425 PAUL BONDOS          37/40   M3539 X            BURLINGTON         CT 2:18:12 10:33 
  442   371 REBECCA STOWE        35/48   F2529              KEENE              NH 2:18:32 10:35 
  443   559 JOSEPH REALE         36/38   M3034              WETHERSFIELD       CT 2:18:48 10:36 
  444    15 SARAH BAKER          40/48   F3034              POTSDAM            NY 2:18:51 10:36 
  445   179 DICK GREEN            1/2    M7074              EAST CHATHAM       NY 2:19:01 10:37 
  446    20 CAROL BAUER           6/7    F5559              BROOKLYN           NY 2:19:09 10:38 
  447   328 MARK REES            52/58   M4549              NORTH ANDOVER      MA 2:19:20 10:39 
  448   499 TRIPP PEAKE          53/58   M4549              AMHERST            MA 2:19:21 10:39 
  449   389 BARRETT TRUE          4/5    M6569              WINDSOR            CT 2:19:25 10:39 
  450   194 SABINE HART          36/48   F2529              S. GRAFTON         MA 2:19:57 10:41 
  451   361 TOM ST. PIERRE       17/18   M2529              S. GRAFTON         MA 2:19:57 10:41 
  452   568 LIZ MIKKELSON         3/5    F1519              SIMSBURY           CT 2:20:00 10:42 
  453   265 BRIDGET MACMILLAN    37/51   F3539              BOXFORD            MA 2:20:04 10:42 
  454   344 SUSAN RUSSO          13/18   F4549              EASTHAMPTON        MA 2:20:30 10:44 
  455   276 LIAM MCTEAGUE        58/58   M4044              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 2:20:33 10:44 
  456   208 MARY HUFF            38/51   F3539              CANTON             CT 2:20:43 10:45 
  457   136 SHARON EIFES         41/48   F3034              QUINCY             MA 2:21:06 10:47 
  458   226 JOHN KEENAN          27/29   M5054              WINDSOR            CT 2:21:23 10:48 
  459    38 KATHRYN BOINO        37/48   F2529              CAMBRIDGE          MA 2:21:52 10:50 
  460    59 JEAN CALAMART        14/18   F4549              ESSEX              CT 2:22:12 10:52 
  461   552 LISA FISHMAN         15/18   F4549              FARMINGTON         CT 2:22:23 10:53 
  462    74 KATE CIMINI           4/5    F1519              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:22:50 10:55 
  463   321 ROGER POTTER         38/40   M3539              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 2:22:52 10:55 
  464   587 PAMELA KOURY          5/5    F1519              W HARTFORD         CT 2:23:04 10:56 
  465   236 CHRIS KIRBY          54/58   M4549              GRISWOLD           CT 2:23:20 10:57 
  466    43 DONNA BOUSQUET       16/18   F4549              BOZRAH             CT 2:23:21 10:57 
  467   350 GEORGE SCOTT          2/2    M7074              EASTFORD           CT 2:23:31 10:58 
  468   346 TAMI SARRA           39/51   F3539              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 2:23:38 10:58 
  469   218 ANNE JENNINGS        40/51   F3539              FARMINGTON         CT 2:23:46 10:59 
  470   317 BRIAN PICARD         55/58   M4549              SOMERS             CT 2:24:22 11:02 
  471   137 ROBERT ENGSTROM       6/8    M6064              FARMINGTON         CT 2:24:30 11:02 
  472   224 STACY KARDOS         17/18   F4549              SIMSBURY           CT 2:24:40 11:03 
  473   463 KARLI EMERY          42/48   F3034              WINDSOR            CT 2:24:43 11:03 
  474   442 YONG YOO             18/18   M2529 X            NEW BRITAIN        CT 2:25:19 11:06 
  475   420 IL-YONG YOO           5/5    M2024              NEW BRITAIN        CT 2:25:19 11:06 
  476   201 ROSEMARY HILARIO     38/48   F2529              NEW LONDON         CT 2:25:45 11:08 
  477   174 CHRISTINA GORSKEY    41/51   F3539              S. GLASTONBURY     CT 2:26:10 11:10 
  478   322 RANDALL POTTERTON    56/58   M4549              ANDOVER            CT 2:26:11 11:10 
  479   124 KERRI DONNELLY       43/48   F3034              NEW YORK           NY 2:26:53 11:13 
  480   382 KAREN THOMPSON       42/51   F3539              CROMWELL           CT 2:27:04 11:14 
  481   514 SUSAN GRIFFIN         9/15   F5054              VERNON             CT 2:27:16 11:15 
  482   580 KIM PREVITI          35/39   F4044              DURHAM             CT 2:27:17 11:15 
  483   527 KELLY RAYMOND        43/51   F3539              BROOKFIELD         CT 2:27:23 11:16 
  484   546 DANIEL MCDONALD      57/58   M4549 X            HYDE PARK          MA 2:27:33 11:16 
  485   316 KATIE PERCHESKI      39/48   F2529              MARLBOROUGH        MA 2:27:46 11:17 
  486   467 MICHAEL COYNE        58/58   M4549              MANCHESTER         CT 2:28:02 11:18 
  487   273 CECILIA MCKINLAY     10/15   F5054              SALT LAKE CITY     UT 2:28:02 11:18 
  488   548 DONNA SAULTER        11/15   F5054              BLOOMFIELD         CT 2:28:50 11:22 
  489   583 ANTONELL MACCARONE   40/48   F2529              UNIONVILLE         CT 2:29:12 11:24 
  490   413 LESLIE WOLFSON        7/8    M6064              AVON               CT 2:29:12 11:24 
  491   419 JONATHAN YEISLEY     37/38   M3034              SIMSBURY           CT 2:29:14 11:24 
  492   114 JILL DESJARDINS      44/48   F3034              AVON               CT 2:29:18 11:24 
  493   330 MELISSA REILLY       44/51   F3539              BEDFORD            NH 2:29:32 11:25 
  494   599 NORAH LUSIGNAN        1/1    F6064              WESTFIELD          MA 2:29:34 11:25 
  495   595 ANN SHEYBANI         36/39   F4044              WEST SIMSBURY      CT 2:30:29 11:30 
  496   260 JENNIFER LOWNEY      45/51   F3539              BOZRAH             CT 2:30:52 11:31 
  497   139 ED EVIS               5/5    M6569              UNIONVILLE         CT 2:31:46 11:36 
  498   294 VIRGINIA MULLEN       1/1    F6569              UNIONVILLE         CT 2:31:46 11:36 
  499   313 KIM PAVLIK           46/51   F3539              GRANBY             CT 2:32:04 11:37 
  500   470 KAREN PASQUALE       47/51   F3539              NEW BRITAIN        CT 2:32:06 11:37 
  501     3 BETHANY ADAMS        11/12   F2024              IPSWICH            MA 2:32:07 11:37 
  502   113 PATRICIA DESIMONE    18/18   F4549              COVENTRY           CT 2:32:13 11:38 
  503   464 LIZA MCMAHON         48/51   F3539              SUFFIELD           CT 2:32:13 11:38 
  504   362 THOMAS STAGON        28/29   M5054              WOLCOTT            CT 2:32:18 11:38 
  505   259 COLLEEN LONG         41/48   F2529              BROOKLYN           NY 2:32:23 11:38 
  506   340 SUZANNE ROWLAND      45/48   F3034              HOBOKEN            NJ 2:32:23 11:38 
  507   351 JENNA SHAPIRO        42/48   F2529              BROOKLYN           NY 2:32:23 11:38 
  508   229 ELIZABETH KENNEDY    43/48   F2529              MONTCLAIR          NJ 2:32:23 11:38 
  509   365 JULIE STEEVES        44/48   F2529              WEST HARTFORD      CT 2:33:57 11:46 
  510   252 JENNIFER LEANDER     46/48   F3034              PLAINVILLE         CT 2:34:25 11:48 
  511   417 AMBER WOOLFENDEN     47/48   F3034              SALEM              MA 2:35:04 11:51 
  512   212 FRAN HUSSEY          12/15   F5054              MANSFIELD          CT 2:35:22 11:52 
  513    13 JOHN BABINEAU        39/40   M3539              MILTON             MA 2:35:30 11:53 
  514   144 RICHARD FEDERICO      8/8    M6064              LEXINGTON          MA 2:35:59 11:55 
  515    79 CARA COFFEY          49/51   F3539              SANDY HOOK         CT 2:36:09 11:56 
  516   284 APRIL MOCK           37/39   F4044              FARMINGTON         CT 2:36:44 11:58 
  517    91 PAULETTE COSTA       13/15   F5054              ROCKY HILL         CT 2:37:03 12:00 
  518   437 KEVIN MEEHAN         29/29   M5054 X            SOUTHINGTON        CT 2:37:25 12:01 
  519   443 ANDREW ZYREK         40/40   M3539 X            MANCHESTER         CT 2:37:30 12:02 
  520   187 ELIZABETH HALL       12/12   F2024              SIMSBURY           CT 2:37:44 12:03 
  521   474 ERIC GAWISER         38/38   M3034              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:37:57 12:04 
  522   476 SEVIL SALUR          45/48   F2529              NEW HAVEN          CT 2:37:57 12:04 
  523   480 DAWN KANE            50/51   F3539              WARWICK            RI 2:37:59 12:04 
  524   421 LISA ZAINO           48/48   F3034              SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 2:38:42 12:07 
  525   107 KELLY DEFOREST       51/51   F3539              WHATELY            MA 2:39:52 12:13 
  526   195 CAROL HASSETT         7/7    F5559              ANDOVER            CT 2:39:57 12:13 
  527   319 BRONSON PLATT        21/24   M5559              NORWALK            CT 2:40:29 12:16 
  528   573 JUDITH FREY          14/15   F5054              DURHAM             CT 2:40:50 12:17 
  529   145 STEVE FEINSTEIN      22/24   M5559              HAMPDEN            MA 2:41:55 12:22 
  530   293 KRISTIN MUENZEN      46/48   F2529              ALEXANDRIA         VA 2:45:35 12:39 
  531   430 FARRAH HUSSEY        47/48   F2529       X      MANSFIELD          CT 2:47:03 12:46 
  532   491 KIMBERLY URSINI      38/39   F4044              W SIMSBURY         CT 2:47:35 12:48 
  533    88 JENNIFER COPELAND    48/48   F2529              LEE                MA 2:48:48 12:54 
  534   190 STEPHEN HALL          6/6    M1519              SIMSBURY           CT 2:52:06 13:09 
  535    99 CHRIS CULP           23/24   M5559              WILTON             CT 2:56:53 13:31 
  536   513 SHARON KOONZE        15/15   F5054       X      ELLINGTON          CT 3:04:49 14:07 
  537   522 MAUREEN DEMARTINO    39/39   F4044              WALLINGFORD        CT 3:04:51 14:07 
  538   343 CARMINE RUSSO        24/24   M5559              EASTHAMPTON        MA 3:11:35 14:38 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News