Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Glastonbury 3.5 Mile Santa's Run

Glastonbury, CT, December 4, 2005

[Division | Female Finishers | Male Finishers | Glastonbury Finishers ]

Overall

Results courtesy of AB-MAC Finish Systems


                                                                      Page 1
                          Glastonbury Santa's Run
                         Glastonbury,CT Dec 4,2005
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562   jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 DONN CABRAL       M 15   18:03  5:10   1/56   M1317  105 GLASTONBUR CT
   2 PETER OVIATT      M 36   18:08  5:11   1/67   M3039  983 HEBRON     CT
   3 ROBERT DUGGER     M 16   18:12  5:12   2/56   M1317  984 GLASTONBUR CT
   4 MICHAEL KEENAN    M 33   19:18  5:31   2/67   M3039  901 SO GLASTON CT
   5 MIKE HEBERT       M 40   19:20  5:32   1/154  M4049  174 SO GLASTON CT
   6 CHRIS KLOBEDANZ   M 16   19:23  5:33   3/56   M1317  979 GLASTONBUR CT
   7 ANDY MERGLER      M 37   19:24  5:33   3/67   M3039  818 NORTH HAVE CT
   8 MARK HIXSON       M 40   19:52  5:41   2/154  M4049  912 SIMSBURY   CT
   9 ERIK SCHILKE      M 15   19:59  5:43   4/56   M1317  626 GALES FERR CT
  10 BRETT STOEFFLER   M 38   20:02  5:44   4/67   M3039  884 TOLLAND    CT
  11 JAMES LLMAS       M 15   20:06  5:45   5/56   M1317  700 GLASTONBUR CT
  12 BEN PILGRIM       M 18   20:09  5:46   1/27   M1829  485 MANCHESTER CT
  13 ROBERT W. BARKER  M 30   20:16  5:48   5/67   M3039  364 WALLINGFOR CT
  14 ANDERS PETERSON   M 28   20:23  5:50   2/27   M1829  865 NEW HAVEN  CT
  15 WALTER HANSEN     M 28   20:26  5:51   3/27   M1829  963 GLASTONBUR CT
  16 KEN CLARK         M 43   20:31  5:52   3/154  M4049  806 SOMERS     CT
  17 MICHAEL FARRELL   M 40   20:35  5:53   4/154  M4049  418 GLASTONBUR CT
  18 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI  M 43   20:39  5:54   5/154  M4049 1077 GLASTONBUR CT
  19 JOHN PAGGIOLI     M 40   20:47  5:57   6/154  M4049  954 MARLDOROUG CT
  20 DUNCAN GERITY     M 19   20:49  5:57   4/27   M1829  186 GLASTONBUR CT
  21 MIKE LEMAY        M 38   20:52  5:58   6/67   M3039  171 SO. WINDSO CT
  22 TODD BROWN        M 41   21:00  6:00   7/154  M4049    1 ROCKY HILL CT
  24 BLAKE SUMMERS     M 14   21:17  6:05   6/56   M1317  556 GLASTONBUR CT
  23 THOMAS SCHILKE    M 17   21:17  6:05   7/56   M1317  625 GALES FERR CT
  25 RICK O'TOOLE      M 35   21:25  6:07   7/67   M3039  424 SO GLASTON CT
  26 THOMAS DIMAURDI   M 43   22:08  6:20   8/154  M4049 1009 HADDAM     CT
  27 WILLIAM VARHUE    M 42   22:21  6:24   9/154  M4049  284 MIDDLETOWN CT
  28 RAY WISE          M 50   22:24  6:24   1/85   M5059  836 HARTFORD   CT
  29 CRISTIANO GLORIA  M 28   22:37  6:28   5/27   M1829 1141 GLASTONBUR CT
  30 MARK DAVENPORT    M 17   22:38  6:28   8/56   M1317 1081 GLASTONBUR CT
  31 JOSEPH HALLISEY   M 41   22:41  6:29  10/154  M4049  235 GLASTONBUR CT
  32 CHRISTOPHER WILCO M 48   22:44  6:30  11/154  M4049  790 GLASTONBUR CT
  33 BENJAMIN BLAK     M 28   22:47  6:31   6/27   M1829  936 ROCKY HILL CT
  34 CASEY MARTIN      M 10   22:48  6:31   1/72   M0112  982 EAST HADDA CT
  35 ART BRYAM         M 41   22:49  6:31  12/154  M4049  977 GLASTONBUR CT
  37 ABE KRISST        M 33   22:54  6:33   8/67   M3039  222 HEBRON     CT
  38 BRUCE EARWAKER    M 50   22:56  6:34   2/85   M5059  866 SO. WINDSO CT
  39 NICK PODGORSKI    M 16   23:00  6:35   9/56   M1317  891 GLASTONBUR CT
  40 PHIL FORZLEY      M 47   23:02  6:35  13/154  M4049  542 SO. WINDSO CT
  41 CARL LUNDBERG     M 44   23:03  6:35  14/154  M4049  956 WINDSOR    CT
  42 CHARLES WHYNACHT  M 56   23:08  6:37   3/85   M5059   21 GLASTONBUR CT
  43 RYAN PAJOR        M 12   23:09  6:37   2/72   M0112  133 GLASTONBUR CT
  44 NANCY MULLER      F 48   23:14  6:39   1/82   F4049 1032 TOLLAND    CT
  46 JONATHAN RUSSELL  M 44   23:18  6:40  15/154  M4049  607 SO GLASTON CT
  45 DEAN BOLT         M 52   23:18  6:40   4/85   M5059  920 W HARTFORD CT
  47 BRIAN GAUDREAU    M 25   23:21  6:41   7/27   M1829  835 NEWINGTON  CT
  48 WILLIAM SIEWERTSE M 41   23:23  6:41  16/154  M4049  503 VERNON     CT
  49 STEPHANIE ELDRIDG F 13   23:26  6:42   1/48   F1317  334 AMSTON     CT
  50 MARK TURKINGTON   M 61   23:27  6:42   1/26   M6069  893 BOLTON     CT
  51 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN M 44   23:43  6:47  17/154  M4049  473 E HAMPTON  CT
  52 NICHOLAS KRETZMER M 17   23:44  6:47  10/56   M1317   82 GLASTONBUR CT
  53 HAYES WATSON      M 10   23:46  6:48   3/72   M0112  199 GLASTONBUR CT
  54 PATRICK REAVEY    M 46   23:51  6:49  18/154  M4049  998 COLCHESTER CT
  55 BRIAN FIDLER      M 34   23:53  6:50   9/67   M3039  264 WEST HAVEN CT
  56 KELSEY ROOTH      F 13   23:54  6:50   2/48   F1317  813 PORTLAND   CT
  57 JULIA HICKEY      F 13   23:56  6:51   3/48   F1317  605 MANCHESTER CT
  58 JOHN ELLIS        M 16   24:00  6:52  11/56   M1317  782 GLASTONBUR CT
  59 ALEX BLANCHETTE   M 15   24:03  6:53  12/56   M1317  117 GLASTONBUR CT
  60 SCOTT JEZEK       M 53   24:04  6:53   5/85   M5059  634 EAST HADDA CT
  61 PETER BRIGGEMAN   M 48   24:08  6:54  19/154  M4049  130 MANCHESTER CT
  62 WILLIAM GAGNON    M 40   24:12  6:55  20/154  M4049   87 GLASTONBUR CT
  63 MICHAEL DALFONSO  M 28   24:13  6:56   8/27   M1829  253 TOLLAND    CT
  64 ANTHONY LOMBARDO  M 50   24:15  6:56   6/85   M5059  991 PORTLAND   CT
  65 DENISE PANTASON   F 41   24:15  6:56   2/82   F4049  904 SO. WINDSO CT
  66 BILL CADY         M 33   24:20  6:57  10/67   M3039  702 GLASTONBUR CT
  67 MARC SCHOENDORF   M 31   24:21  6:58  11/67   M3039  554 NEWINGTON  CT
  68 DEAN ANDERSON     M 43   24:22  6:58  21/154  M4049  347 GLASTONBUR CT
  69 DAN CHAMPAGNE     M 41   24:26  6:59  22/154  M4049  939 HIGGANUM   CT
  70 CONNOR GAGLIARAI  M 14   24:28  7:00  13/56   M1317  837 TOLLAND    CT
  71 TED METZGERI      M 44   24:30  7:00  23/154  M4049  789 GLASTONBUR CT
  72 AMANDA LAWRENCE   F 29   24:31  7:01   1/22   F1829  952 MANSFIELD  CT
  73 RICHARD BABER     M 55   24:35  7:02   7/85   M5059  413 GLASTONBUR CT
  74 CATIE HUGHES      F 38   24:36  7:02   1/49   F3039  693 SO GLASTON CT
  75 RICHARD JUERGENS  M 40   24:42  7:04  24/154  M4049   58 MANCHESTER CT
  76 RICHARD LUTH      M 45   24:44  7:04  25/154  M4049  471 COLCHESTER CT
  77 DAVE TAYLOR       M 48   24:45  7:05  26/154  M4049  914 E HARTFORD CT
  78 LUCAS ESPINOSH    M 17   24:46  7:05  14/56   M1317  660 EAST HADDA CT
  79 ANDIE EARWAKER    F 12   24:47  7:05   1/73   F0112  867 SO. WINDSO CT
  80 THOMAS NICHOLS    M 50   24:48  7:05   8/85   M5059 1057 MIDDLETOWN CT
  81 ALAN FAFARD       M 39   24:50  7:06  12/67   M3039  659 EAST HADDA CT
  82 TOM MULLANE       M 40   24:53  7:07  27/154  M4049  709 GLASTONBUR CT
  83 GUY PULINO        M 60   24:54  7:07   2/26   M6069  283 MOODUS     CT
  84 NIMA ZANGENNEH    M 31   24:56  7:08  13/67   M3039 1157 ELLINGTON  CT
  85 MARK SUPRIN       M 49   24:58  7:08  28/154  M4049  593 SO. WINDSO CT
  86 KEVIN TRANDBERG   M 37   25:02  7:09  14/67   M3039 1036 WETHERSFIE CT
  87 MARK GAUDET       M 29   25:03  7:10   9/27   M1829   22 GLASTONBUR CT
  88 TONY HOLLISTER    M 58   25:05  7:10   9/85   M5059  661 EAST HARTF CT
  89 MARA JAGEL        M 43   25:06  7:11  29/154  M4049  104 SO GLASTON CT
  90 ROBERT SCANLON    M 38   25:08  7:11  15/67   M3039  923 WEST HARTF CT
  91 BRIAN CULMO       M 13   25:10  7:12  15/56   M1317  468 HEBRON     CT
  92 JONATHAN SCHILKE  M 12   25:12  7:12   4/72   M0112  624 GALES FERR CT
  93 JOHN WARRINGTON   M 43   25:19  7:14  30/154  M4049  194 TOLLAND    CT
  94 SUNDJA BURUSCHKIN M 20   25:21  7:15  10/27   M1829  856 LUMBERTON  NJ
  95 PAMELA CAHILL     F 41   25:22  7:15   3/82   F4049  195 HEBRON     CT
  96 ALAN ZAFFETTI     M 11   25:24  7:16   5/72   M0112  531 SUFFIELD   CT
  97 JOHN SLOAN        M 48   25:28  7:17  31/154  M4049  716 MANCHESTER CT
  98 LYNN LEBLANC      F 40   25:28  7:17   4/82   F4049 1154 COLCHESTER CT
  99 DANIEL HUNT       M 11   25:29  7:17   6/72   M0112  889 GLASTONBUR CT
 101 CODY KEANE        M 11   25:30  7:18   7/72   M0112 1107 GLASTONBUR CT
 100 JULI BASSETTI     F 13   25:30  7:17   4/48   F1317  918 OAKDALE    CT
 102 KRISTIAN JENSEN   M 46   25:33  7:18  32/154  M4049  224 FARMINGTON CT
 104 BOB PICCIN        M 42   25:34  7:19  33/154  M4049  744 COVENTRY   CT
 103 EMILY PARULIS     F 16   25:34  7:19   5/48   F1317 1037 EAST  LYME CT
 105 LOUIS HERNANDEZ   M 39   25:38  7:20  16/67   M3039  187 GLASTONBUR CT
 106 JOHN EDDY         M 41   25:39  7:20  34/154  M4049 1006 W HARTFORD CT
 108 DAVID WADE        M 31   25:44  7:21  17/67   M3039 1072 MANCHESTER CT
 107 MARK SHEWNSTONE   M 50   25:44  7:21  10/85   M5059  784 TRUMANSBUR NY
 109 TIMOTHY BEACH     M 45   25:46  7:22  35/154  M4049  845 PROSPECT   CT
 110 JEFF SONAS        M 37   25:49  7:23  18/67   M3039 1102 MIDDELTOWN CT
 111 DARRELL NETTO     M 53   25:50  7:23  11/85   M5059  902 COLCHESTER CT
 113 LAUREN HUTCHINSON F 15   25:52  7:24   6/48   F1317  422 GLASTONBUR CT
 112 BRANDON SHORE     M 11   25:52  7:24   8/72   M0112  620 GLASTONBUR CT
 114 KONRAD KRACH      M 16   25:54  7:24  16/56   M1317  356 MANCHESTER CT
 116 PAUL DICKIE       M 52   25:56  7:25  12/85   M5059  325 NEWINGTON  CT
 115 GARY COTE         M 48   25:56  7:25  36/154  M4049  934 GRANBY     CT
 117 FELIX RODRIGUEZ   M 37   25:58  7:26  19/67   M3039  707 CROMWELL   CT
 118 BOB TUMISKI       M 50   25:59  7:26  13/85   M5059  919 WALLINGFOR CT
 119 MICHAEL SHORE     M 46   26:00  7:26  37/154  M4049  622 GLASTONBUR CT
 120 G EGORY SHENSTONE M 52   26:06  7:28  14/85   M5059  787 LEXINGTON  MA
 121 MATT MARSEGLIA    M 37   26:09  7:29  20/67   M3039   72 GLASTONBUR CT
 122 CRAIG SCRIVANO    M 47   26:13  7:30  38/154  M4049 1010 COLCHESTER CT
 123 JOHN SCOVILLE     M 56   26:17  7:31  15/85   M5059  895 COVENTRY   CT
 124 PIETRO CATIZONE   M 49   26:21  7:32  39/154  M4049  958 SO GLASTON CT
 125 ANNAMARIE BEAULIE F 40   26:24  7:33   5/82   F4049  240 PORTLAND   CT
 126 MORGAN SHIPWAY    M 63   26:25  7:33   3/26   M6069  193 AVON       CT
 127 PETER HARRINGTON  M 44   26:25  7:33  40/154  M4049  680 GLASTONBUR CT
 128 WILLIAM CARSON    M 41   26:29  7:34  41/154  M4049  226 COLCHESTER CT
 129 RICHARD ALEXANDRE M 40   26:29  7:34  42/154  M4049  931 SO. WINDSO CT
 130 DAVID JENKINS     M 44   26:31  7:35  43/154  M4049  640 KENSINGTON CT
 131 DANIEL BRAME      M 25   26:31  7:35  11/27   M1829  971 GLASTONBUR CT
 132 PATRICK GRAZIOSI  M 12   26:33  7:36   9/72   M0112 1076 GLASTONBUR CT
 133 DOVA BACON        M 42   26:35  7:36  44/154  M4049 1131 WEST HARTF CT
 134 CRAIG DAMASCHI    M 33   26:36  7:36  21/67   M3039  962 WETHERSFIE CT
 136 LEAH GAUDET       F 28   26:37  7:37   2/22   F1829   23 GLASTONBUR CT
 135 RAFFI BHARDWAJ    M 15   26:37  7:37  17/56   M1317  504 GLASTONBUR CT
 137 MONTE MCFALL      M 41   26:38  7:37  45/154  M4049 1022 GLASTONBUR CT
 138 BOB DOAN          M 57   26:44  7:39  16/85   M5059  128 GLASTONBUR CT
 139 KEVIN FLANAGAN    M 13   26:45  7:39  18/56   M1317  965 GLASTONBUR CT
 140 JAMES ESTRADA     M 57   26:48  7:40  17/85   M5059  113 GLASTONBUR CT
 141 KEVIN LEAHY       M 40   26:49  7:40  46/154  M4049   45 GLASTONBUR CT
 142 TYLER KEANE       M 11   26:50  7:40  10/72   M0112 1108 GLASTONBUR CT
 144 JON BLAKE         M 44   26:53  7:41  47/154  M4049 1069  CENTERBRO CT
 143                          26:53  7:41                1127
 145 CHRIS BOUTOT      M 22   26:55  7:42  12/27   M1829  730 WOLCOTT    CT
 146 NATHANIEL SELLECK M 12   26:56  7:42  11/72   M0112  635 E HAMPTON  CT
 147 BILL CONNORS      M 45   27:00  7:43  48/154  M4049  803 W HARTFORD CT
 148 CARL FULLER       M 62   27:02  7:44   4/26   M6069  793 EAST HADDA CT
 149 KATHERINE FITTON  F 14   27:03  7:44   7/48   F1317 1052 LEBANON    CT
 152 ERIC KLAUS        M 50   27:04  7:44  18/85   M5059  112 GLASTONBUR CT
 151 KRISTIN MITCHELL  F 15   27:04  7:44   8/48   F1317  616 GLASTONBUR CT
 150 SIOBHAN WILCOX    F 14   27:04  7:44   9/48   F1317  792 GLASTONBUR CT
 154 STEPHEN TOLMAN    M 59   27:05  7:45  19/85   M5059  322 VERNON     CT
 153 MICHAEL PRESTI    M 46   27:05  7:45  49/154  M4049  932 MANCHESTER CT
 155 CONNOR LEAHY      M  9   27:08  7:46  12/72   M0112   43 GLASTONBUR CT
 156 BRETT ROBINSON    M 28   27:12  7:47  13/27   M1829  999 BOLTON     CT
 157 RAY PREST         M 66   27:14  7:47   5/26   M6069  505 ELLINGTON  CT
 158 GEORGE RIPLEY     M 57   27:15  7:48  20/85   M5059 1023 GLASTONBUR CT
 159 PAUL LANDREY      M 47   27:16  7:48  50/154  M4049  453 HARRISVILL NH
 160 JOHNNY RILEY      M 33   27:16  7:48  22/67   M3039  828 DURHAM     CT
 161 JOHN MCMAHON      M 39   27:17  7:48  23/67   M3039 1070 GLASTONBUR CT
 162 RICHARD WINGARD   M 47   27:18  7:48  51/154  M4049  146 GLASTONBUR CT
 163 MICHAEL EISENBERG M 35   27:22  7:49  24/67   M3039  641 SO. WINDSO CT
 164 RYAN SHIRING      M 10   27:23  7:50  13/72   M0112   83 GLASTONBUR CT
 166 JEFFREY MACDONALD M 32   27:25  7:50  25/67   M3039  834 SO GLASTON CT
 165 PAUL C0HEN        M 41   27:25  7:50  52/154  M4049  838 BERLIN     CT
 167 MICHAEL GRIEDER   M 34   27:26  7:51  26/67   M3039  681 MIDDLEBURY CT
 168 EDWIN SROKA       M 54   27:27  7:51  21/85   M5059  922 COLUMBIA   CT
 169 RICHARD ELDRIDGE  M 44   27:30  7:52  53/154  M4049  525 AMSTON     CT
 170 WILLIAM PETERS    M 42   27:31  7:52  54/154  M4049  798 MANCHESTER NH
 171 JIM LOSCALZO      M 50   27:32  7:52  22/85   M5059  614 NORTH HAVE CT
 172 PAUL DOUKAS       M 45   27:32  7:52  55/154  M4049  796 WALLINGFOR CT
 173 TODD DOUGLASS     M 15   27:33  7:53  19/56   M1317  342 GLASTONBUR CT
 174 DANIEL LAREAU     M 59   27:34  7:53  23/85   M5059  658 EAST HARTF CT
 175 STEVE SOWA        M 40   27:37  7:54  56/154  M4049  443 SO GLASTON CT
 177 RENIE BESAW       F 43   27:38  7:54   6/82   F4049  446 COLCHESTER CT
 176 BOB MONTI         M 56   27:38  7:54  24/85   M5059  926 ELLINGTON  CT
 179 TIM SAVAGE        M 36   27:41  7:55  27/67   M3039   73 E HAMPTON  CT
 178 DEBBIE ROOTH      M 49   27:41  7:55  57/154  M4049  812 PORTLAND   CT
 180 TOM WALSH         M 50   27:45  7:56  25/85   M5059  172 WETHERSFIE CT
 181 TOM DUFF          M 39   27:46  7:56  28/67   M3039 1050 GLASTONBUR CT
 182 ANNE FORZLEY      F 47   27:47  7:57   7/82   F4049  539 SO. WINDSO CT
 183 AMY HORESCO       F 26   27:48  7:57   3/22   F1829 1030 GLASTONBUR CT
 184 MILT JENSEN       M 53   27:49  7:57  26/85   M5059  967 HEBRON     CT
 185 CHARLES LAMB      M 61   27:50  7:57   6/26   M6069  732 GLASTONBUR CT
 186 MIKE PERRY        M 42   27:51  7:58  58/154  M4049   70 SO GLASTON CT
 187 PATRICK SHIRING   M 10   27:52  7:58  14/72   M0112   84 GLASTONBUR CT
 188 NANCY LOUGHLIN    F 39   27:54  7:59   2/49   F3039  463 GLASTONBUR CT
 189 PETER STAGON      M 52   27:55  7:59  27/85   M5059  403 BROADBROOK CT
 190 MAX OCTIGAN       M 14   27:56  7:59  20/56   M1317  673 EAST HADDA CT
 191 GARY WALKER       M 49   27:58  8:00  59/154  M4049 1017 SO. WINDSO CT
 192 SARAH FORZLEY     F 17   28:01  8:01  10/48   F1317  541 SO. WINDSO CT
 193 GINA LAPENTA      F 17   28:03  8:01  11/48   F1317  272 SO. WINDSO CT
 194 AMY DONLE         F 31   28:07  8:02   3/49   F3039  917 ENFIELD    CT
 195 ERIC DENCY        M 35   28:13  8:04  29/67   M3039  652 GLASTONBUR CT
 196 KRISTIN HAAS      F 26   28:13  8:04   4/22   F1829  723 GLASTONBUR CT
 198 PETER DOYLE       M 50   28:14  8:04  28/85   M5059  169 WETHERSFIE CT
 197 DAVID ARONSON     M 50   28:14  8:04  29/85   M5059 1083 MONSON     MA
 199 LANI RALSTON      F 34   28:15  8:05   4/49   F3039  799 BRISTOL    CT
 200 MIKE LESLIE       M 12   28:17  8:05  15/72   M0112  452 PORTLAND   CT
 203 SCOTT LESLIE      M 48   28:20  8:06  60/154  M4049  451 PORTLAND   CT
 201 BRIAN RIVARD      M 64   28:20  8:06   7/26   M6069  601 SO. WINDSO CT
 202 SAM LAWES         M 13   28:20  8:06  21/56   M1317  644 GLASTONBUR CT
 205 SCOTT PETERS      M 14   28:23  8:07  22/56   M1317  163 GLASTONBUR CT
 204 JONATHAN BEAULIEU M 12   28:23  8:07  16/72   M0112  241 PORTLAND   CT
 206 JASMIN YURIS      F 15   28:23  8:07  12/48   F1317  397 MOODUS     CT
 208 DEVIN FEENEY      F 13   28:24  8:07  13/48   F1317  352 TOLLAND    CT
 207 JESSICA KLEIN     F 23   28:24  8:07   5/22   F1829  493 VERNON     CT
 209 NICOLE GAGNON     F 11   28:25  8:07   2/73   F0112  157 SUFFIELD   CT
 210 STEPHEN CURRY     M 52   28:25  8:07  30/85   M5059  995 ASHFORD    CT
 211 SCOTT HOLLISTER   M 31   28:26  8:08  30/67   M3039  649 EAST HARTF CT
 212 LYN BLANCHETTE    F 48   28:27  8:08   8/82   F4049  116 GLASTONBUR CT
 213 TRICIA KING       F 45   28:27  8:08   9/82   F4049  495 GLASTONBUR CT
 215 CHUCK PAPRZYCA    M 51   28:32  8:10  31/85   M5059  484 HEBRON     CT
 214 LUCY FRYER        F 39   28:32  8:09   5/49   F3039  933 TARIFFVILL CT
 216 MICHAEL THIBODEAU M 49   28:34  8:10  61/154  M4049  249 FARMINGTON CT
 217 BONNIE BATES      F 44   28:37  8:11  10/82   F4049 1020 HEBRON     CT
 218 CASSIDY TAYLOR    F 10   28:39  8:12   3/73   F0112 1018 HEBRON     CT
 220 HOWARD HUESTIS    M 54   28:40  8:12  32/85   M5059  731 E HARTFORD CT
 219 DEAR TAYLOR       M 38   28:40  8:12  31/67   M3039 1019 HEBRON     CT
 223 KATIE TAUTKUS     F 15   28:42  8:12  14/48   F1317  550 GLASTONBUR CT
 222 BOB MARUM         M 65   28:42  8:12   8/26   M6069  596 SIMSBURY   CT
 221 CHRIS NELSON      M 37   28:42  8:12  32/67   M3039  615 W HARTFORD CT
 224 BARRIE ROBBINS-PI F 59   28:42  8:12   1/26   F5059  892 MIDDLETOWN CT
 225 STEVE MULREADY    M 55   28:43  8:13  33/85   M5059  254 WETHERSFIE CT
 226 WALTER ZAFFETTI   M 44   28:44  8:13  62/154  M4049  532 SUFFIELD   CT
 227 DIANNE MULLANEY   F 45   28:45  8:13  11/82   F4049   71 SO GLASTON CT
 228 MICHAEL VOLPE     M 46   28:46  8:13  63/154  M4049  913 WINDSOR    CT
 229 WALT GALE         M 74   28:47  8:14   1/2    M7099  398 WINDSOR LO CT
 230 CHRISTOPHER HICKE M 15   28:54  8:16  23/56   M1317  604 MANCHESTER CT
 231 ALAN WEIN         M 43   28:54  8:16  64/154  M4049  859 W HARTFORD CT
 232 ERICA SHORE       F 13   28:56  8:16  15/48   F1317  621 GLASTONBUR CT
 234 CATHERINE PEOPLES F 39   28:57  8:17   6/49   F3039  279 GLASTONBUR CT
 233 KEVIN CAHILL      M 42   28:57  8:17  65/154  M4049 1012 HEBRON     CT
 235 JEFF SMITH        M 50   29:00  8:17  34/85   M5059  647 GLASTONBUR CT
 237 PEGGY SATTLER     F 37   29:03  8:18   7/49   F3039  234 GLASTONBUR CT
 236 ELLEN SMITH       F 42   29:03  8:18  12/82   F4049  646 GLASTONBUR CT
 238 JENNIFER CURRAN   F 41   29:04  8:19  13/82   F4049  885 MIDDLETOWN CT
 239 DAN POWELL        M 40   29:04  8:19  66/154  M4049  968 FARMINGTON CT
 240 ARNOLD GROT       M 56   29:06  8:19  35/85   M5059   54 GLASTONBUR CT
 242 PAUL SMITH        M 40   29:08  8:20  67/154  M4049 1140 DANBURY    CT
 241 BRENT BUCKLES     M 45   29:08  8:20  68/154  M4049  951 GLASTONBUR CT
 243 JON TOSATTI       M 12   29:09  8:20  17/72   M0112  329 SO GLASTON CT
 244 BILL MARSHALL     M 59   29:11  8:21  36/85   M5059  855 SO. WINDSO CT
 245 RICHARD CALLAHAN  M 40   29:12  8:21  69/154  M4049  915 MANCHESTER CT
 246 KIRSTEN HAZARD    F 30   29:13  8:21   8/49   F3039 1067 GLASTONBUR CT
 247 MARK MARTINEZ     M 37   29:14  8:22  33/67   M3039  667 GLASTONBUR CT
 248 RICK SHEIBER      M 29   29:15  8:22  14/27   M1829  767 WINDSOR    CT
 249 MARYLOU WHITE     F 50   29:16  8:22   2/26   F5059  805 BOLTON     CT
 250 MICHAEL JR EMONDS M 10   29:19  8:23  18/72   M0112  774 SO GLASTON CT
 251 SAMIE WILCOX-SMIT M 15   29:19  8:23  24/56   M1317  978 GLASTONBUR CT
 252 PATRICK KING      M  9   29:21  8:24  19/72   M0112  462 GLASTONBUR CT
 254 PAUL LYNCH        M 12   29:22  8:24  20/72   M0112  182 COLCHESTER CT
 255 STEPHEN LUCAS     M 17   29:22  8:24  25/56   M1317  358 SO GLASTON CT
 253 WILLIAM SELLECK   M  9   29:22  8:24  21/72   M0112  860 E HAMPTON  CT
 256 CAROL DION        F 36   29:24  8:24   9/49   F3039   75 GLASTONBUR CT
 257 SAMUEL RUSSELL    M 12   29:24  8:24  22/72   M0112  609 SO GLASTON CT
 259 ROBERT DOOLITTLE  M 54   29:25  8:25  37/85   M5059  447 HEBRON     CT
 258 MARK LOGAN        M 52   29:25  8:25  38/85   M5059 1051 COVENTRY   CT
 261 JOHN MULLIN       M 59   29:26  8:25  39/85   M5059   24 ROCKY HILL CT
 260 RICHARD MCCARTHY  M 43   29:26  8:25  70/154  M4049  465 GLASTONBUR CT
 262 BILL HIXSON       M 68   29:27  8:25   9/26   M6069  911 N STONINGT CT
 263 AARON FREYLER     M 36   29:27  8:25  34/67   M3039  753 GLASTONBUR CT
 265 IAN ROBERTS       M 47   29:28  8:26  71/154  M4049  243 BOLTON     CT
 264 EMILY FETKO       F 15   29:28  8:25  16/48   F1317  618 ELLINGTON  CT
 267 JIM KEHOE         M 54   29:29  8:26  40/85   M5059  973 NORTHPORT  NY
 266 JOHN MUSTO        M 35   29:29  8:26  35/67   M3039 1104 W HARTFORD CT
 268 ROB LYNN          M 41   29:30  8:26  72/154  M4049 1134 GLASTONBUR CT
 269 JEFF CHAMBERLIN   M 11   29:35  8:27  23/72   M0112  943 GLASTONBUR CT
 270 SUSAN LESLIE      F 56   29:36  8:28   3/26   F5059  665 SO. WINDSO CT
 271 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO F 22   29:38  8:28   6/22   F1829  740 BRISTOL    CT
 272 PETER ANDERSON    M 49   29:44  8:30  73/154  M4049 1040 GLASTONBUR CT
 273 MICHAEL SCRLCCA   M 54   29:45  8:30  41/85   M5059  946 GLASTONBUR CT
 274 JIM LYNCH         M 48   29:46  8:31  74/154  M4049  179 COLCHESTER CT
 276 MEGAN ABO         F 17   29:47  8:31  17/48   F1317 1087 GLASTONBUR CT
 275                          29:47  8:31                1101
 277 MEGAN WILLIAMS    F 30   29:48  8:31  10/49   F3039  710 MIDDLETOWN CT
 280 GREGORY HUTCHINSO M 13   29:49  8:32  26/56   M1317  423 GLASTONBUR CT
 279 TODD WILLIAMS     M 30   29:49  8:32  36/67   M3039  711 MIDDLETOWN CT
 278 JOHN ROOK         M 48   29:49  8:31  75/154  M4049  890 ASHFORD    CT
 281 ROGER WILK        M 48   29:51  8:32  76/154  M4049  642 HAMDEN     CT
 282 FRANKIE NUZZOLO   M 13   29:54  8:33  27/56   M1317  575 GLASTONBUR CT
 285 SEAN PEOPLES      M 45   29:55  8:33  77/154  M4049  278 GLASTONBUR CT
 283 BARRY STOWER      M 65   29:55  8:33  10/26   M6069  797 GLASTONBUR CT
 284 MARK VOGT         M 48   29:55  8:33  78/154  M4049  843 WALLINGFOR CT
 287 JOSEPH DORMAN     M 13   29:56  8:34  28/56   M1317  266 SO GLASTON CT
 286 PETER SCHILKE     M 45   29:56  8:33  79/154  M4049  623 GALES FERR CT
 288 MIKE LUCIA        M 58   29:58  8:34  42/85   M5059  840 CHESHIRE   CT
 289 DAVID MANGOLDI    M 31   29:59  8:34  37/67   M3039  925 ELLINGTON  CT
 290 JOSEPH AUGUSTYN   M 58   30:00  8:35  43/85   M5059  294 VERNON     CT
 291 JEFFREY MAGNAVITA M 52   30:00  8:35  44/85   M5059  826 SO GLASTON CT
 292 ERIC RIVARD       M 28   30:01  8:35  15/27   M1829  600 SO. WINDSO CT
 293 KIM WARD          F 34   30:04  8:36  11/49   F3039    2 ROCKY HILL CT
 294 TOM LANDREY       M 42   30:04  8:36  80/154  M4049  454 HEBRON     CT
 295 KATIE BEAM        F 15   30:05  8:36  18/48   F1317  534 SO. WINDSO CT
 296 ERICA FORZLEY     F 15   30:05  8:36  19/48   F1317  540 SO. WINDSO CT
 299 SHAUN OROURKE     M 46   30:06  8:36  81/154  M4049  287 GLASTONBUR CT
 298 LISA SANDER       F 14   30:06  8:36  20/48   F1317  795 SO. WINDSO CT
 297 LAURA GAUMOUNT    F 15   30:06  8:36  21/48   F1317  743 SO. WINDSO CT
 300 STEVEN CANNER     M 55   30:08  8:37  45/85   M5059  886 MANCHESTER CT
 301 ELIZABETH MORAN   F 12   30:10  8:37   4/73   F0112  823 MANCHESTER CT
 302 JIM OBRIEN        M 50   30:12  8:38  46/85   M5059 1086 GLASTONBUR CT
 303 CARMEN HERZOG     F 34   30:14  8:39  12/49   F3039 1105 E HAMPTON  CT
 305 BRIAN POIRIER     M 11   30:15  8:39  24/72   M0112   19 WINDSOR    CT
 304 JOHN FEENEY       M 49   30:15  8:39  82/154  M4049  349 TOLLAND    CT
 307 LAURA PERRY       F 46   30:16  8:39  14/82   F4049   69 SO GLASTON CT
 306 ANDREW WILKINS    M 14   30:16  8:39  29/56   M1317 1045 GLASTONBUR CT
 308 RALPH MANCINI     M 51   30:22  8:41  47/85   M5059  814 WETHERSFIE CT
 309 GARY REMPO        M 52   30:23  8:41  48/85   M5059 1060 SOUTHHOLD  NY
 310 EVELYN NOONAN     F 42   30:24  8:41  15/82   F4049  662 GLASTONBUR CT
 311 JOSEPH ANNIBALINI M 45   30:25  8:42  83/154  M4049  586 GLASTONBUR CT
 312 JONATHAN POKER    M 15   30:26  8:42  30/56   M1317  301 GLASTONBUR CT
 313 WILL DUDEN        M 12   30:27  8:42  25/72   M0112  581 GLASTONBUR CT
 314 KIM HOFFMAN       F 42   30:28  8:43  16/82   F4049  124 GLASTONBUR CT
 316 HALINA ADAS       F 35   30:28  8:43  13/49   F3039  389 WETHERSFIE CT
 315 LAURY GREENING    F 46   30:28  8:43  17/82   F4049  599 HOLYOKE    MA
 317 LYNN VEILLEUX     F 46   30:29  8:43  18/82   F4049  380 WETHERSFIE CT
 318 ZACHARY SMITH     M 19   30:32  8:44  16/27   M1829  512 STORRS     CT
 320 SUSAN SHECKLEY    F 57   30:34  8:44   4/26   F5059   36 MANCHESTER CT
 321 ANNE ZIMBELMAN    F 29   30:34  8:44   7/22   F1829  509 GLASTONBUR CT
 319 JAMES STEFFES     M 19   30:34  8:44  17/27   M1829  516 MYSTIC     CT
 322 LAURA HARWOOD LAU F 23   30:35  8:45   8/22   F1829  510 HAMPDEN    MA
 323 GO KAMIYAMA       M 19   30:36  8:45  18/27   M1829  515 STORRS     CT
 324 HOLLY HUBBARD     F 43   30:36  8:45  19/82   F4049 1059 MIDDLETOWN CT
 325 KATELYN FOSTER    F 16   30:42  8:47  22/48   F1317  459 SO GLASTON CT
 326 LAUREL CARPENTER  F 40   30:42  8:47  20/82   F4049  610 LEXINGTON  MA
 327 CAROLYN REACING   F 46   30:44  8:47  21/82   F4049  781 GLASTONBUR CT
 328 DAVID KING        M 44   30:46  8:48  84/154  M4049  496 GLASTONBUR CT
 329 THOMAS DEMCO      M 43   30:47  8:48  85/154  M4049  921 CROMWELL   CT
 330 RICH WELNER       M 30   30:48  8:48  38/67   M3039 1155 MIDDLETOWN CT
 332 MICHAEL SENYK     M 37   30:53  8:50  39/67   M3039   31 GLASTONBUR CT
 331 CARL FOSTER       M 49   30:53  8:50  86/154  M4049  458 SO GLASTON CT
 333 ANDY PANTASON     M 41   30:54  8:50  87/154  M4049  881 SO. WINDSO CT
 336 JOSEPH SALECKY    M 13   30:55  8:50  31/56   M1317  690 PORTLAND   CT
 335 MICHELLE CADY     F 36   30:55  8:50  14/49   F3039  703 GLASTONBUR CT
 334 ANDRE PANTASON    M 10   30:55  8:50  26/72   M0112  882 SO. WINDSO CT
 337 FLO DICKIE        F 56   30:56  8:51   5/26   F5059  324 NEWINGTON  CT
 339 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 42   30:58  8:51  88/154  M4049  555 GLASTONBUR CT
 338 KERRIN HUGHES     F 25   30:58  8:51   9/22   F1829 1074 MANCHESTER CT
 340 CHRIS SEARS       M 34   31:00  8:52  40/67   M3039 1073 W. GRANBY  CT
 341 BRUCE PENNELL     M 59   31:01  8:52  49/85   M5059  444 MANCHESTER CT
 342 ALAN MASON        M 33   31:01  8:52  41/67   M3039  957 ENFIELD    CT
 343 HAYLEY HOWARD     F 12   31:04  8:53   5/73   F0112  718 GLASTONBUR CT
 344                          31:05  8:53                1071
 346 BENJAMIN FORAN    M 15   31:06  8:54  32/56   M1317   65 E HARTFORD CT
 345 DANA WILCOX       F 12   31:06  8:53   6/73   F0112  791 GLASTONBUR CT
 347 JOHN COKONA       M 13   31:07  8:54  33/56   M1317 1058 MIDDLETOWN CT
 348 EMMA RUSSELL      F 14   31:08  8:54  23/48   F1317  608 SO GLASTON CT
 349 RONALD SPONHEIMER M 60   31:10  8:55  11/26   M6069  293 SO. WINDSO CT
 350 LIZ SHEA          F 38   31:11  8:55  15/49   F3039 1055 SO GLASTON CT
 351 JUDITH PIERSON    F 60   31:14  8:56   1/8    F6069   55 W HARTFORD CT
 352 BOBBY PURTILL     M 14   31:16  8:56  34/56   M1317  976 GLASTONBUR CT
 353 JIMMY MCDUNNAH    M 11   31:17  8:57  27/72   M0112  900 ROCKY HILL CT
 355 HUNTER RALSTON    F 12   31:19  8:57   7/73   F0112   79 HEBRON     CT
 354 CLAUDIO MILITE    M 44   31:19  8:57  89/154  M4049  887 SO. WINDSO CT
 356 BARRY RALSTON     M 45   31:20  8:58  90/154  M4049   78 HEBRON     CT
 357 DAVID EUDOWE      M 54   31:20  8:58  50/85   M5059  242 GLASTONBUR CT
 358 CHRISTINE LYNCH   F 14   31:21  8:58  24/48   F1317  181 COLCHESTER CT
 359 OLIVERIO ORAMAS   M 57   31:22  8:58  51/85   M5059  203 WALLINGFOR CT
 362 FRANK PASINI      M 39   31:24  8:59  42/67   M3039  304 TOLLAND    CT
 360 RICK PUGLIELLI    M 42   31:24  8:59  91/154  M4049  776 WETHERSFIE CT
 361 SAM DARBY         M 14   31:24  8:59  35/56   M1317  986 MANCHESTER CT
 363 BARRY SHECKLEY    M 58   31:25  8:59  52/85   M5059   35 MANCHESTER CT
 364 LAURA BASSETTI    F 35   31:27  9:00  16/49   F3039  778 GLASTONBUR CT
 365 DAVID TIPPING     M 46   31:28  9:00  92/154  M4049  872 NORTHFORD  CT
 366 ZACK ZERIO        M 13   31:29  9:00  36/56   M1317  988 GLASTONBUR CT
 367 SARA MUSTO        F 34   31:29  9:00  17/49   F3039 1103 W HARTFORD CT
 369 JAMIE BAIRD       F 11   31:30  9:00   8/73   F0112  399 SO GLASTON CT
 368 JAMIE MORAN       M 10   31:30  9:00  28/72   M0112  822 MANCHESTER CT
 370 KATHLEEN STEVENS  F 40   31:31  9:01  22/82   F4049  530 E HARTFORD CT
 372 STAN CHRZANOWSKI  M 39   31:31  9:01  43/67   M3039  762 HADDAM     CT
 371 DAVID BERRILL     M 58   31:31  9:01  53/85   M5059 1039 GLASTONBUR CT
 374 KENT LEGHORN      M 53   31:32  9:01  54/85   M5059  321 PORTLAND   CT
 375 ROBERT EDWARDS    M 53   31:32  9:01  55/85   M5059  404 PORTLAND   CT
 373 GARY NOLAN        M 52   31:32  9:01  56/85   M5059  472 PORTLAND   CT
 376 BOB EAGEN         M 34   31:33  9:01  44/67   M3039  518 GLASTONBUR CT
 377 BROOKE STOKER     F 10   31:34  9:01   9/73   F0112 1026 SO. WINDSO CT
 378 MICHAEL STOKER    M  8   31:35  9:02  29/72   M0112 1027 SO. WINDSO CT
 379 NICOLE GEIST      F 12   31:37  9:02  10/73   F0112 1113 GLASTONBUR CT
 380 RICK GEER         M 52   31:39  9:03  57/85   M5059  857 GLASTONBUR CT
 382 BILLY WILLSEY     M  9   31:40  9:03  30/72   M0112  262 SO GLASTON CT
 381 LISA HANSEN       F 38   31:40  9:03  18/49   F3039  945 GLASTONBUR CT
 383 ROBERT WILLSEY    M 48   31:41  9:03  93/154  M4049  260 SO GLASTON CT
 384 CHASE CONWAY      M  9   31:41  9:04  31/72   M0112  980 GLASTONBUR CT
 385 BETH SHLUGER      F 50   31:43  9:04   6/26   F5059  469 GLASTONBUR CT
 386 TUDD VECCA        M 32   31:44  9:04  45/67   M3039 1046 PORTLAND   CT
 387                          31:46  9:05                1128
 389 WALTER JUNCKER    M 60   31:47  9:05  12/26   M6069   32 GLASTONBUR CT
 388 JEFF BAIRD        M 13   31:47  9:05  37/56   M1317  400 SO GLASTON CT
 390 THOMAS QUINN      M 58   31:50  9:06  58/85   M5059  385 WETHERSFIE CT
 391 DIANE LUCAS       F 46   31:51  9:06  23/82   F4049  359 SO GLASTON CT
 392 JOY LANDSMAN      F 50   31:55  9:07   7/26   F5059  997 BURLINGTON CT
 393 ANDREW LOVE       M 40   31:55  9:08  94/154  M4049  869 GLASTONBUR CT
 394 BRITTANY LOVE     F 12   31:56  9:08  11/73   F0112  868 GLASTONBUR CT
 395 JEN MULLER        F 43   31:57  9:08  24/82   F4049  871 WEST HARTF CT
 396 MARIA LAMB        F 58   31:58  9:08   8/26   F5059  733 GLASTONBUR CT
 397 ELISSA KAVOVIT    F 63   31:59  9:09   2/8    F6069 1038 HEBRON     CT
 399 ERIC CHAMBERLIN   M 45   32:03  9:10  95/154  M4049  638 GLASTONBUR CT
 398 PLAXICO CHUMBERLI M  9   32:03  9:10  32/72   M0112  942 GLASTONBUR CT
 400 BRIAN SULLIVAN    M 48   32:04  9:10  96/154  M4049  682 ROCKY HILL CT
 401 KEITH MORGAN      M 49   32:05  9:10  97/154  M4049  880 ELLINGTON  CT
 402 MICHAEL MCBRIEN   M 12   32:06  9:11  33/72   M0112  584 GLASTONBUR CT
 403 NORM CDMIER       M 52   32:07  9:11  59/85   M5059  831 ELLINGTON  CT
 404 JOHN MULLER       M 59   32:07  9:11  60/85   M5059  870 WEST HARTF CT
 405 AMY ROBINSON      F 49   32:08  9:11  25/82   F4049   97 GLASTONBUR CT
 406 PETER MALLOY      M 33   32:09  9:11  46/67   M3039  801 NORTHFORD  CT
 407 EDDIE LODOVICO    M 63   32:10  9:12  13/26   M6069  739 BRISTOL    CT
 408 RYAN WILLSEY      M 11   32:12  9:12  34/72   M0112  261 SO GLASTON CT
 409 COLLEEN GOULD     F 38   32:18  9:14  19/49   F3039  475 GLASTONBUR CT
 410 SAMRAWEIT MAXWELL F 10   32:24  9:16  12/73   F0112 1089 GLASTONBUR CT
 411 MARIKO MAXWELL    F 10   32:25  9:16  13/73   F0112 1090 GLASTONBUR CT
 412 NOAM STURM        M 30   32:25  9:16  47/67   M3039  820 W HARTFORD CT
 413 JENNA RODRIGUE    F 13   32:26  9:16  25/48   F1317  631 MANCHESTER CT
 414 PHILIP KLEIN      M 60   32:27  9:17  14/26   M6069  492 VERNON     CT
 415 TOM SULLIVAN      M 19   32:29  9:17  19/27   M1829  517 STORRS     CT
 416 RACHEL NAPLES     F 11   32:31  9:18  14/73   F0112  147 SO GLASTON CT
 417 KAREN NAPLES      F 40   32:33  9:18  26/82   F4049  148 SO GLASTON CT
 418 ALEX BRIAN WAKE   M 44   32:34  9:19  98/154  M4049  906 SO GLASTON CT
 419 FREDRICK RAUDAT   M 48   32:34  9:19  99/154  M4049  844 KILLINGWOR CT
 420 TUCKER LUSA       M 13   32:36  9:19  38/56   M1317  290 GLASTONBUR CT
 421 JONATHAN MONTAGIN M 21   32:37  9:20  20/27   M1829  807 W HARTFORD CT
 423 PETER VALLARIB    M 19   32:38  9:20  21/27   M1829  513 STORRS     CT
 422 ELIZABETH KRYSIAK F 20   32:38  9:20  10/22   F1829  788 GLASTONBUR CT
 424 RICK DORAN        M 55   32:39  9:20  61/85   M5059  879 ROCKY HILL CT
 425 ERIC HENDRICKS    M 36   32:42  9:21  48/67   M3039   81 GLASTONBUR CT
 426 MATTHEW LACOMBE   M 12   32:42  9:21  35/72   M0112  580 GLASTONBUR CT
 427 DEREK HOWELL      M 51   32:43  9:21  62/85   M5059 1008 W HARTFORD CT
 428 DREW SCARFONE     M 10   32:44  9:21  36/72   M0112 1016 GLASTONBUR CT
 429 ANDREW KRAR       M 33   32:45  9:22  49/67   M3039  873 MANCHESTER CT
 430 GEORGE AUSTIN     M 42   32:46  9:22 100/154  M4049  966 MANCHESTER CT
 431 JOHN BARNOWSKI    M 56   32:48  9:23  63/85   M5059  537 COLCHESTER CT
 432 NICOLE BOZZUTO    F 18   32:50  9:23  11/22   F1829  160 PLAINVILLE CT
 433 LAURA WAKE        F 13   32:52  9:24  26/48   F1317  908 SO GLASTON CT
 434 PATRICK FEENEY    M 34   32:53  9:24  50/67   M3039  208 GLASTONBUR CT
 435 KELLY PANTASON    F 12   32:55  9:25  15/73   F0112  883 SO. WINDSO CT
 436 ADAM PQGGIOLI     M 13   33:01  9:26  39/56   M1317  953 STRATFORD  CT
 437 BRIAN MORAN       M 47   33:04  9:27 101/154  M4049 1021 SO. WINDSO CT
 438 BLANCA RAMOS-WAKE F 46   33:05  9:28  27/82   F4049  909 SO GLASTON CT
 439 GEORGE LEON       M 59   33:06  9:28  64/85   M5059  320 SO GLASTON CT
 440 CHRIS GAGNON      M 47   33:07  9:28 102/154  M4049  154 SUFFIELD   CT
 441 PATRICK DECKER    M 14   33:07  9:28  40/56   M1317  371 COLCHESTER CT
 442 HEIDI BZDYRA      F 44   33:08  9:28  28/82   F4049  177 GLASTONBUR CT
 443 LEXIE KENNY       F 12   33:09  9:29  16/73   F0112  862 SO. WINDSO CT
 444 JIM MCDKNNAH      M 36   33:12  9:29  51/67   M3039  898 ROCKY HILL CT
 445 TAYLOR TIERNEY    F 13   33:17  9:31  27/48   F1317  306 GLASTONBUR CT
 446 RICK CULLITON     M 36   33:18  9:31  52/67   M3039  457 GLASTONBUR CT
 447 ROBYN GUIMONT     F 51   33:19  9:32   9/26   F5059    7 GLASTONBUR CT
 448 PAUL GUIMONT      M 47   33:20  9:32 103/154  M4049    8 GLASTONBUR CT
 449 JAMIE ROACH-DECKE F 47   33:22  9:32  29/82   F4049  370 COLCHESTER CT
 450 KELSEY HAUGHT     F 17   33:23  9:33  28/48   F1317 1079 SO GLASTON CT
 451 PAUL STEAR        M 54   33:27  9:34  65/85   M5059  846 HIGGANUM   CT
 452 JACOB LUSA        M 16   33:28  9:34  41/56   M1317  291 GLASTONBUR CT
 453 NAT SELLECK       M 48   33:31  9:35 104/154  M4049  861 E HAMPTON  CT
 455 SARAH TOBIAS      F 10   33:33  9:36  17/73   F0112  466 GLASTONBUR CT
 454 TRISH VANCE       F 32   33:33  9:35  20/49   F3039  947 W HARTFORD CT
 457 JOEY LAPENTA      M 13   33:34  9:36  42/56   M1317  273 SO. WINDSO CT
 456 BILL DAVENPORT    M 57   33:34  9:36  66/85   M5059 1082 GLASTONBUR CT
 458 CHRISTINE CICCONE F 54   33:35  9:36  10/26   F5059   99 GLASTONBUR CT
 459 NILD SANSONE      M 51   33:35  9:36  67/85   M5059  815 WINDSOR    CT
 461 MARIA SOLOWAY     M 43   33:36  9:36 105/154  M4049 1000 SO. WINDSO CT
 460 PETER SOLOWAY     M 46   33:36  9:36 106/154  M4049 1151 GLASTONBUR CT
 462 JOE LAPENTA       M 49   33:39  9:37 107/154  M4049  271 SO. WINDSO CT
 463 SUSAN TIERNEY     F 41   33:40  9:37  30/82   F4049  305 GLASTONBUR CT
 464 KATHLEEN KIERNAN- F 35   33:40  9:38  21/49   F3039  528 GLASTONBUR CT
 465 DEAN KIERNAN-PAGA M 44   33:41  9:38 108/154  M4049  527 GLASTONBUR CT
 466 ROBERT CONSTANTIN M 41   33:44  9:39 109/154  M4049  816 KENSINGTON CT
 467 CHRIS EDDY        M 12   33:44  9:39  37/72   M0112 1004 W HARTFORD CT
 468 DARLENE RILEY     F 32   33:46  9:39  22/49   F3039  829 DURHAM     CT
 469 RALPH FEDERICO    M 42   33:47  9:39 110/154  M4049  832 EAST HARTF CT
 470 MATT CONNORS      M 09   33:47  9:40  38/72   M0112 1064 WEST HARTF CT
 471 VICKI CONNORS     F 44   33:48  9:40  31/82   F4049 1062 W HARTFORD CT
 472 TRICIA POIRIER    F 44   33:49  9:40  32/82   F4049   18 WINDSOR    CT
 473 JAMES FORAN       M 19   33:51  9:41  22/27   M1829   66 E HARTFORD CT
 474 PATRICK FORAN     M 13   33:53  9:41  43/56   M1317   62 E HARTFORD CT
 476 KYLE FEENEY       M 11   33:56  9:42  39/72   M0112  353 TOLLAND    CT
 475 CATHERINE ROY     F 28   33:56  9:42  12/22   F1829  811 MANCHESTER CT
 477 TOM KEHOE         M 33   34:01  9:43  53/67   M3039  969 SO GLASTON CT
 478 JOSE PACHECO      M 16   34:01  9:43  44/56   M1317  897 MIDDLETOWN CT
 480 CHRIS FOLEY       M 47   34:02  9:44 111/154  M4049 1029 BOLTON     CT
 479 VICTOR VALLERA    M 62   34:02  9:44  15/26   M6069 1011 MARLBOROUG CT
 482 TONY LUCIA        M 68   34:03  9:44  16/26   M6069  708 AGAWAM     MA
 481 TRICIA PANDOITO   F      34:03  9:44                 935 MIDDLETOWN CT
 484 MARCI IZARD       F 22   34:04  9:44  13/22   F1829  500 WETHERSFIE CT
 483 MIKE BUTLER       M 33   34:04  9:44  54/67   M3039  738 SPRINGFIEL MA
 485 KYLE TUCHER       M 21   34:05  9:45  23/27   M1829  499 HAMDEN     CT
 486 RACHEL GOFF       F 15   34:06  9:45  29/48   F1317  675 SO GLASTON CT
 487 DANIEL BESAW      M 51   34:07  9:45  68/85   M5059  445 COLCHESTER CT
 488 COREY THOMAS      F 15   34:09  9:46  30/48   F1317  476 GLASTONBUR CT
 489 JOHN BYRNES       M 51   34:09  9:46  69/85   M5059 1049 WEST HARTF CT
 490 GERRY AHERN       M 54   34:10  9:46  70/85   M5059  874 GLASTONBUR CT
 492 BONNIE BAGDASARIA F 38   34:11  9:46  23/49   F3039  142 GLASTONBUR CT
 491 LAURIE TOBIAS     F 42   34:11  9:46  33/82   F4049  467 GLASTONBUR CT
 493 KETIE WAKE        F 12   34:12  9:47  18/73   F0112  905 SO GLASTON CT
 494 BILL GEIST        M 41   34:13  9:47 112/154  M4049 1115 GLASTONBUR CT
 496 CASSANDRA PASTORE F 15   34:15  9:48  31/48   F1317  676 SO GLASTON CT
 495 GREG GOUSER       M 57   34:15  9:47  71/85   M5059 1068 SO GLASTON CT
 497 PEGGY KEHOE       F 45   34:19  9:49  34/82   F4049  970 SO GLASTON CT
 499 LISA SCHUCK       F 36   34:21  9:49  24/49   F3039  664 GLASTONBUR CT
 498 MARTHA CUNHA      F 34   34:21  9:49  25/49   F3039 1153 SIMSBURY   CT
 500 KRISTIN CARRULL   F 37   34:23  9:50  26/49   F3039 1066 GLASTONBUR CT
 501 SHAWN PAGGIOLI    F 38   34:24  9:50  27/49   F3039  765 GLASTONBUR CT
 503 MARK BOZZUTO      M 47   34:25  9:50 113/154  M4049  159 PLAINVILLE CT
 502 MARIA ELLIS       F 42   34:25  9:50  35/82   F4049  938 SO. WINDSO CT
 504 PATTI DORMAN      F 42   34:27  9:51  36/82   F4049  265 SO GLASTON CT
 505 MARIA GALEOTA     F 14   34:31  9:52  32/48   F1317 1047 BOLTON     CT
 506 MARY COMBS        F 11   34:32  9:52  19/73   F0112  959 GLASTONBUR CT
 508 ERIKA MARTIN      F 10   34:37  9:54  20/73   F0112   27 MARLBOROUG CT
 507 SHIMON STURM      M 60   34:37  9:54  17/26   M6069  819 WETHERSFIE CT
 509 LISA DENCY        F 35   34:39  9:54  28/49   F3039  651 GLASTONBUR CT
 510 PETER CURTO       M 37   34:40  9:55  55/67   M3039  247 GUILFORD   CT
 511 LAURIE MARTIN     F 39   34:41  9:55  29/49   F3039   29 MARLBOROUG CT
 512 MIKE DARBY        M 48   34:41  9:55 114/154  M4049  985 MANCHESTER CT
 513 MICHAEL CUNHA     M 61   34:44  9:56  18/26   M6069 1152 SIMSBURY   CT
 514 TRICIA HAUGHT     F 44   34:48  9:57  37/82   F4049 1080 SO GLASTON CT
 515                          34:51  9:58                1129
 516 ELENA TORBAN      F 24   34:52  9:58  14/22   F1829 1137 MANCHESTER CT
 517 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO M 52   34:53  9:58  72/85   M5059  794 HIGGANUM   CT
 518 SHARON CONWAY     F 47   34:56  9:59  38/82   F4049  981 GLASTONBUR CT
 519 RYAN LEAHY        M  7   35:02 10:01  40/72   M0112   42 GLASTONBUR CT
 520 AMANDA SHENSTONE  F 47   35:03 10:01  39/82   F4049  785 TRUMANSBUR NY
 521 VERONICA BAILEY   F 37   35:04 10:02  30/49   F3039 1034 STAFFORD S CT
 522 CAROL MARTIN      F 36   35:04 10:02  31/49   F3039 1035 TOLLAND    CT
 524 DUANE SAUER       M 40   35:15 10:05 115/154  M4049  244 HEBRON     CT
 523 DAVID POETTO      M 36   35:15 10:05  56/67   M3039  383 PORTLAND   CT
 525 TRISHA SAUER      F 33   35:16 10:05  32/49   F3039   76 GLASTONBUR CT
 526 FELICIA GENCA     F 36   35:17 10:05  33/49   F3039  894 WEST HARTF CT
 527 MONICA ZAPATKE    F 33   35:17 10:05  34/49   F3039  950 CROMWELL   CT
 528 GRETA HORTON      F 52   35:18 10:05  11/26   F5059  760 GLASTONBUR CT
 529 CHRISTOPHER WENNE M 13   35:18 10:06  45/56   M1317  848 GLASTONBUR CT
 530 PETER SENYK       M 64   35:19 10:06  19/26   M6069   30 GLASTONBUR CT
 531 BRIAN HURLBURT    M 40   35:20 10:06 116/154  M4049 1001 MANCHESTER CT
 532 MONA SCULLY-SMITH F 42   35:22 10:07  40/82   F4049 1139 GLASTONBUR CT
 533 JOSEPH GORDON     M 54   35:24 10:07  73/85   M5059   77 GLASTONBUR CT
 534 CYNTHIA WALLACE   F 54   35:32 10:10  12/26   F5059  332 WETHERSFIE CT
 535 ELKE DICKINSON    F 47   35:34 10:10  41/82   F4049  393 GLASTONBUR CT
 536 KENNETH SEK       M 59   35:35 10:10  74/85   M5059  392 SO. WINDSO CT
 537 ADDISON BRIODY    M 13   35:41 10:12  46/56   M1317  535 GLASTONBUR CT
 538 LIZ MARCELLA      F 34   35:42 10:12  35/49   F3039 1084 W HARTFORD CT
 539 ANDREW WENNER     M 13   35:42 10:12  47/56   M1317  847 GLASTONBUR CT
 540 JAKE FILTHAUT     M  9   35:44 10:13  41/72   M0112  627 HEBRON     CT
 541 RICH FILTHAUT     M 43   35:45 10:13 117/154  M4049  630 HEBRON     CT
 542 ROSA COURTEMANCHE F 42   35:46 10:13  42/82   F4049  119 GLASTONBUR CT
 543 TERENCE MCDONALD  M 12   35:49 10:14  42/72   M0112  223 GLASTONBUR CT
 544 HOLLY WENNER      F 44   35:55 10:16  43/82   F4049  849 GLASTONBUR CT
 545 ANNA ORIENTAL     F 10   35:56 10:16  21/73   F0112  853 GLASTONBUR CT
 546 EMMA LAWES        F 11   35:57 10:17  22/73   F0112  645 GLASTONBUR CT
 547 CHARLIE LAWES     M 46   35:58 10:17 118/154  M4049  643 GLASTONBUR CT
 548 ERIN EMONDS       F 11   35:58 10:17  23/73   F0112  775 SO GLASTON CT
 550 CHRIS LOVE        M 47   35:59 10:17 119/154  M4049 1056 SO GLASTON CT
 549 RYAN LANDERS      M  8   35:59 10:17  43/72   M0112  994 SO GLASTON CT
 551 BILL LANDERS      M 40   36:00 10:18 120/154  M4049  993 SO GLASTON CT
 553 LAURIE LEAHY      F 39   36:01 10:18  36/49   F3039   40 GLASTONBUR CT
 552 MOLLY LEAHY       F 11   36:01 10:18  24/73   F0112   44 GLASTONBUR CT
 554 BRIAN STEPULE     M 35   36:02 10:18  57/67   M3039  519 GLASTONBUR CT
 555 JOYCE THORNER     F 53   36:02 10:18  13/26   F5059  691 NEWINGTON  CT
 556 JEAN ORIENTAL     F 44   36:06 10:19  44/82   F4049  851 GLASTONBUR CT
 557 MADISON DYKINS    F 11   36:08 10:20  25/73   F0112   11 SO GLASTON CT
 558 MORGAN SMITH      F 11   36:10 10:20  26/73   F0112   16 GLASTONBUR CT
 559 JEROME LUSA       M 47   36:12 10:21 121/154  M4049  289 GLASTONBUR CT
 560 JAY BABCOCK       M      36:14 10:22                1130 SO GLASTON CT
 561 ERIN BARKER       F 24   36:20 10:23  15/22   F1829  597 SOUTH WEYM MA
 562 JUDSON BARKER     M 57   36:21 10:23  75/85   M5059   68 GLASTONBUR CT
 563 PETER LEAHY       M 69   36:29 10:26  20/26   M6069   53 HAMDEN     CT
 564 ESPERANZA SHENSTO F 12   36:38 10:28  27/73   F0112  786 TRUMANSBUR NY
 565 JOHN SALCIUS      M 62   36:39 10:29  21/26   M6069  800 SO. WINDSO CT
 566 JACQUELINE KENNY  F  9   36:41 10:29  28/73   F0112  864 SO. WINDSO CT
 568 MEGAN FARRELL     F 11   36:42 10:30  29/73   F0112  417 GLASTONBUR CT
 567 THERESA KENNY     F 42   36:42 10:29  45/82   F4049  863 SO. WINDSO CT
 569 JOHN KEAWE        M 41   36:43 10:30 122/154  M4049 1111 GLASTONBUR CT
 570 RICHARD WENNER    M 10   36:45 10:30  44/72   M0112  850 GLASTONBUR CT
 571 MATTHEW PEARSON   M 21   36:45 10:30  24/27   M1829  810 PRESTON    CT
 572 BARBARA FRASCA    F 67   36:48 10:31   3/8    F6069  120 WETHERSFIE CT
 573 BILLY GAGNON      M 12   36:51 10:32  45/72   M0112   88 GLASTONBUR CT
 574 JACKIE PARENTE    F 58   36:55 10:33  14/26   F5059  771 SO GLASTON CT
 575 ALISON GAGNON     F 14   36:56 10:33  33/48   F1317  156 SUFFIELD   CT
 576 JOHN HAGERTY      M 58   37:07 10:37  76/85   M5059  964 NEWINGTON  CT
 577 JOEY TOSATTI      M  9   37:09 10:37  46/72   M0112  331 SO GLASTON CT
 578 WOODY BAIRD       M 47   37:09 10:37 123/154  M4049  401 SO GLASTON CT
 579 KATHERINE NUZZOLO F 10   37:11 10:38  30/73   F0112  827 GLASTONBUR CT
 580 KYLIE DEC         F 25   37:12 10:38  16/22   F1829 1033 GLASTONBUR CT
 581 CATHIE FEENEY     F 34   37:13 10:38  37/49   F3039  207 GLASTONBUR CT
 582 KEITH DELROSARIO  M  2   37:13 10:38  47/72   M0112 1042 WILLIMANTI CT
 583 CODIE LANDSMAN    M 14   37:16 10:39  48/56   M1317  996 BURLINGTON CT
 584 LESLEY FEARNLEY   F 49   37:21 10:41  46/82   F4049  209 MIDDLETOWN CT
 586 EMILY MAGNAVITA   F 12   37:25 10:42  31/73   F0112  824 SO GLASTON CT
 585 ELIZABETH MAGNAVI F 13   37:25 10:42  34/48   F1317  825 SO GLASTON CT
 587 AIMEE VOGEL       F 32   37:26 10:42  38/49   F3039  307 COVENTRY   CT
 588 SEAN DWYER        M 37   37:27 10:42  58/67   M3039  924 ELLINGTON  CT
 589 JILLIAN RAMSAY    F  9   37:28 10:43  32/73   F0112  928 GLASTONBUR CT
 590 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 48   37:29 10:43 124/154  M4049  927 GLASTONBUR CT
 591 MARY HOWARD       F 10   37:31 10:44  33/73   F0112  719 GLASTONBUR CT
 592 JIM HOWARD        M 42   37:32 10:44 125/154  M4049  722 GLASTONBUR CT
 593 ALI DUNSFORD      F 40   37:42 10:47  47/82   F4049  373 GLASTONBUR CT
 594 LUCY HARRIS       F 39   37:42 10:47  39/49   F3039  428 GLASTONBUR CT
 595 MARY GRACYALNY    F 51   37:45 10:48  15/26   F5059  362 MANCHESTER CT
 596 MARY TERHUNE      F 46   37:49 10:49  48/82   F4049 1028 BOLTON     CT
 597 MADELINE NORMAN   F  7   38:09 10:54  34/73   F0112  311 SO GLASTON CT
 598 CATHERINE NORMAN  F  9   38:10 10:55  35/73   F0112  310 SO GLASTON CT
 599 HARRY NORMAN      M 39   38:11 10:55  59/67   M3039  312 SO GLASTON CT
 600 KIMBERLY BREWER   F 26   38:21 10:58  17/22   F1829  511 NEW BRITAI CT
 602 CAITLIN FARRELL   F  9   38:22 10:58  36/73   F0112  414 GLASTONBUR CT
 601                          38:22 10:58                1106
 603 ROSE CARLMAN      F  9   38:23 10:58  37/73   F0112  736 GLASTONBUR CT
 604 DANIELLE GEIST    F  9   38:23 10:58  38/73   F0112 1112 GLASTONBUR CT
 605 RENEE ZERIO       F 49   38:27 10:59  49/82   F4049  987 GLASTONBUR CT
 606 PERRY SMITH       M 29   38:30 11:00  25/27   M1829  910 HARTFORD   CT
 607 KAROLINE CARLMAN  F 15   38:31 11:01  35/48   F1317  735 GLASTONBUR CT
 609 THOMAS STAGON     M 54   38:33 11:01  77/85   M5059  276 WOLCOTT    CT
 608 DAVID CARLMAN     M 37   38:33 11:01  60/67   M3039  734 GLASTONBUR CT
 610 ANDREW DOOLITTLE  M 13   38:34 11:01  49/56   M1317  449 HEBRON     CT
 611 TATIANA GEIST     F 41   38:39 11:03  50/82   F4049 1114 GLASTONBUR CT
 612 MAUREEN DEMARTINO F 43   38:44 11:04  51/82   F4049  888 WALLINGFOR CT
 613 AMANDA WAKE       F 10   38:50 11:06  39/73   F0112  907 SO GLASTON CT
 614 BOB PARENTE       M 61   39:00 11:09  22/26   M6069  770 SO GLASTON CT
 615 CARISSA GAGNON    F  9   39:01 11:09  40/73   F0112   89 GLASTONBUR CT
 616 SUSAN WILLIAMS    F 54   39:03 11:10  16/26   F5059  402 GLASTONBUR CT
 617 DEBBIE NEALON     F 51   39:04 11:10  17/26   F5059  949 SO GLASTON CT
 618 LEXIE HILL        F 12   39:06 11:11  41/73   F0112 1088 GLASTONBUR CT
 619 CATHERINE ORIENTA F 10   39:06 11:11  42/73   F0112  854 GLASTONBUR CT
 620 EUGENE ORIENTAL   M 44   39:07 11:11 126/154  M4049  852 GLASTONBUR CT
 621 JIMMY PETRAS      M 10   39:10 11:12  48/72   M0112 1013 GLASTONBUR CT
 622 JIM PETRAS        M 40   39:11 11:12 127/154  M4049 1014 GLASTONBUR CT
 623 BRENDA STEPULE    F 32   39:12 11:12  40/49   F3039  521 GLASTONBUR CT
 624 CHRIS DUVERGER    M 13   39:15 11:13  50/56   M1317  582 GLASTONBUR CT
 626 DANIEL HOGAN      M 50   39:18 11:14  78/85   M5059  126 MANCHESTER CT
 625 DANIEL KRETZMER   M 13   39:18 11:14  51/56   M1317  361 GLASTONBUR CT
 628 LIAM BRIODY       M  8   39:19 11:14  49/72   M0112  114 GLASTONBUR CT
 627 AUTUMN CONTOS     F 30   39:19 11:14  41/49   F3039  520 HEBRON     CT
 629 JOHN BRIODY       M 45   39:20 11:15 128/154  M4049  536 GLASTONBUR CT
 630 JEANNE LEBLANC    F 43   39:21 11:15  52/82   F4049  975 BURLINGTON CT
 631 DON STACOM        M 47   39:24 11:16 129/154  M4049  974 BURLINGTON CT
 633 ANNA CASE         F  8   39:31 11:18  43/73   F0112 1024 GLASTONBUR CT
 632 BRITTANY URICCHIO F  8   39:31 11:18  44/73   F0112 1126 GLASTONBUR CT
 634                          39:33 11:18                1025
 635 JANE HOGAN        F 50   39:36 11:19  18/26   F5059  125 MANCHESTER CT
 636 JUSTIN FOLEY      M 11   39:42 11:21  50/72   M0112 1078 SO GLASTON CT
 637 ROBERT BRIDGEFORD M 34   39:56 11:25  61/67   M3039 1041 GLASTONBUR CT
 638 ALLEN SCARFONE    M 46   40:00 11:26 130/154  M4049 1015 GLASTONBUR CT
 639 GREGORY SMITH     M 11   40:02 11:27  51/72   M0112  569 GLASTONBUR CT
 640 GREGORY B SMITH   M 39   40:02 11:27  62/67   M3039  570 GLASTONBUR CT
 641 THOMAS FORAN      M 48   40:04 11:27 131/154  M4049   61 E HARTFORD CT
 642 GARY KNELL        M 43   40:06 11:28 132/154  M4049   67 E HARTFORD CT
 643 KARYN FOTHERGILL  F 18   40:07 11:28  18/22   F1829   15 SPENCER    MA
 644 STEVE SHIRING     M 36   40:18 11:31  63/67   M3039   85 GLASTONBUR CT
 645 JIM ROBINSON      M 56   40:22 11:32  79/85   M5059   98 GLASTONBUR CT
 646 WILL WHITING      M 29   40:23 11:33  26/27   M1829  804 SPRINGFEIL MA
 647 ANDREW FILTHAUT   M 11   40:29 11:34  52/72   M0112  628 HEBRON     CT
 648 JENNIFER GORDON   F 31   40:36 11:36  42/49   F3039  115 GLASTONBUR CT
 649 REBECCA SPEEK     F 25   40:47 11:39  19/22   F1829  817 MANCHESTER CT
 650 ROBERT SANSONE    M 42   40:51 11:41 133/154  M4049  639 TOLLAND    CT
 651 WILLIE WILSON     M 50   40:56 11:42  80/85   M5059 1158 NEWINGTON  CT
 652 KATHERINE LYNN    F 10   40:56 11:42  45/73   F0112 1132 GLASTONBUR CT
 653 SUSAN LETO        F 41   40:57 11:42  53/82   F4049 1116 NEWINGTON  CT
 655 THERESE NUZZOLO   F 45   40:58 11:43  54/82   F4049  576 GLASTONBUR CT
 654 SHARON LAPLANTE   F 53   40:58 11:43  19/26   F5059  839 WETHERSFIE CT
 656 CINDY KEATING     F 43   40:59 11:43  55/82   F4049 1138 SO GLASTON CT
 657 HEATHER SUMMERS   F 41   41:02 11:44  56/82   F4049  314 GLASTONBUR CT
 658 PATRICK DOOLITTLE M 13   41:03 11:44  52/56   M1317  450 HEBRON     CT
 659 VINCE FIORAMONTI  M 49   41:15 11:47 134/154  M4049  111 SO GLASTON CT
 660 CASSANDRA DAVIS   F 24   41:22 11:50  20/22   F1829  551 GLASTONBUR CT
 661 RAY DAVIS         M 57   41:23 11:50  81/85   M5059  552 GLASTONBUR CT
 663 KEVIN CONNORS     M 47   41:34 11:53 135/154  M4049 1065 WEST HARTF CT
 662 BRENDAN CONNORS   M  6   41:34 11:53  53/72   M0112 1061 W HARTFORD CT
 664 RICHARD LEVESAQUE M 46   41:37 11:54 136/154  M4049  568 ELLINGTON  CT
 665 SIMONE OCTIGAN    F 14   41:55 11:59  36/48   F1317  674 EAST HADDA CT
 666 LYNN OCTIGAN      F 48   41:56 11:59  57/82   F4049  672 EAST HADDA CT
 667 MADELYNE SIEWERTS F 41   42:05 12:02  58/82   F4049  502 VERNON     CT
 669 STAN MATUSIAK     M 45   42:06 12:02 137/154  M4049  388 WETHERSFIE CT
 668 MIEHALLA EMONDS   F 11   42:06 12:02  46/73   F0112  773 SO GLASTON CT
 670 MICHAEL EMONDS    M 42   42:07 12:02 138/154  M4049  777 SO GLASTON CT
 671 MICHAEL EDDY      M 10   42:08 12:03  54/72   M0112 1007 W HARTFORD CT
 672 STEPHANIE HURLBUR F  9   42:09 12:03  47/73   F0112 1003 MANCHESTER CT
 673 LYNNETTE HURLBURT F 38   42:10 12:03  43/49   F3039 1002 MANCHESTER CT
 675 BENNETT CROSWELL  M 48   42:16 12:05 139/154  M4049   91 GLASTONBUR CT
 674 HANNAH CROSWELL   F 13   42:16 12:05  37/48   F1317   94 GLASTONBUR CT
 676 JENNIFER CARROLL  F 36   42:31 12:09  44/49   F3039  749 SO GLASTON CT
 677                          42:32 12:09                 750
 678 DANIELJ. DODSON   M 61   42:43 12:13  23/26   M6069  650 METHUEN    MA
 679 OLIVIA STARR      F  7   42:44 12:13  48/73   F0112  941 W HARTFORD CT
 681 CHRISTINE FARRELL F 40   42:45 12:13  59/82   F4049  416 GLASTONBUR CT
 680 SAMUEL STARR      M 37   42:45 12:13  64/67   M3039  940 W HARTFORD CT
 683 KARA WIEMERT      F 17   42:47 12:14  38/48   F1317   51 BRISTOL    CT
 682 WILLIAM FOLEY     M 76   42:47 12:14   2/2    M7099  529 GLASTONBUR CT
 684 NICHOLAS MOLNAR   M 10   42:51 12:15  55/72   M0112   47 CHESHIRE   CT
 685 HEIDI EDDY        F 41   42:52 12:15  60/82   F4049 1005 W HARTFORD CT
 686 DAVID MOLNAR      M 45   42:55 12:16 140/154  M4049   48 CHESHIRE   CT
 687 PAIGE MCDUNNAH    F 19   43:13 12:21  21/22   F1829  899 ROCKY HILL CT
 688 THOMAS ALLEN      M 58   43:13 12:21  82/85   M5059  896 MIDDLETOWN CT
 689 RENATA KRACH      F 13   43:17 12:22  39/48   F1317  355 MANCHESTER CT
 690 HAROLD KRACH      M 49   43:17 12:22 141/154  M4049  357 MANCHESTER CT
 691 CYNTHIA PETERSON  F 72   43:22 12:24   1/2    F7099  139 MIDDLE HAD CT
 692 BROOKLYN DYKINS   F  7   43:23 12:24  49/73   F0112   12 SO GLASTON CT
 693 CAITIE HOLIK      F 12   43:26 12:25  50/73   F0112  560 SO. WINDSO CT
 694 REBECCA RUMLEY    F  8   43:29 12:26  51/73   F0112  989 HEBRON     CT
 695 HANNAH RUMLEY     F      43:29 12:26                 990 HEBRON     CT
 696 DAVID ELLIS       M 11   43:32 12:27  56/72   M0112  783 GLASTONBUR CT
 697 KEVIN LELASHER    M 38   43:48 12:31  65/67   M3039  318 GLASTONBUR CT
 698 CONOR MCDONALD    M 12   43:58 12:34  57/72   M0112  210 GLASTONBUR CT
 700 MYLES DYKINS      M  5   43:59 12:34  58/72   M0112   13 SO GLASTON CT
 699 STEPHEN FORAN     M 11   43:59 12:34  59/72   M0112   64 E HARTFORD CT
 701 STACIE DYKINS     F 41   44:00 12:35  61/82   F4049   10 SO GLASTON CT
 704 MEGAN SADLON      F 10   44:06 12:36  52/73   F0112  571 GLASTONBUR CT
 703 MICHELLE WOODHOUS F 10   44:06 12:36  53/73   F0112  764 GLASTONBUR CT
 702 LYNNE HARRIES     F 44   44:06 12:36  62/82   F4049  761 HAMDEN     CT
 705 MARJ SASIELA      F 66   44:09 12:37   4/8    F6069  121 NEWINGTON  CT
 706 DAN SCHPERO       M 23   44:13 12:38  27/27   M1829  944 HARTFORD   CT
 707                          44:23 12:41                 755
 708 PAMELA HUTCHINSON F 47   44:58 12:51  63/82   F4049  420 GLASTONBUR CT
 710 GREGORY FORAN     M 46   44:59 12:51 142/154  M4049   63 E HARTFORD CT
 709 KENNETH HUTCHINSO M 47   44:59 12:51 143/154  M4049  421 GLASTONBUR CT
 711 LUKE FORAN        M  9   45:01 12:52  60/72   M0112 1043 E HARTFORD CT
 712 MARIE MULLANEY    F 46   45:01 12:52  64/82   F4049 1044 E HARTFORD CT
 713 WILL SCOTT        M  9   45:02 12:52  61/72   M0112  164 GLASTONBUR CT
 714 CHAD POKER        M 10   45:03 12:53  62/72   M0112  303 GLASTONBUR CT
 715 CONNOR FARRELL    F  7   45:08 12:54  54/73   F0112  415 GLASTONBUR CT
 716 NANCY PETERS      F 45   45:09 12:54  65/82   F4049  162 GLASTONBUR CT
 717 KARLY FINKLESTEIN F  9   45:10 12:55  55/73   F0112 1054 SO GLASTON CT
 718 KERSTAN MAHLAND   F  8   45:10 12:55  56/73   F0112  759 GLASTONBUR CT
 719 TRES MAHLAND      M 35   45:11 12:55  66/67   M3039  758 GLASTONBUR CT
 720 AMANDA WALKER     F  9   45:17 12:57  57/73   F0112  809 SO GLASTON CT
 721 CRAIG WALKER      M 43   45:18 12:57 144/154  M4049  808 SO GLASTON CT
 722 MARCELLA SCHROEDE F 14   45:24 12:59  40/48   F1317  841 COLCHESTER CT
 723 KATHERINE BRADLEY F 14   45:24 12:59  41/48   F1317  842 COLCHESTER CT
 724 HALEY CONNORS     F 13   45:34 13:01  42/48   F1317  802 W HARTFORD CT
 725 SARAH WEIN        F 13   45:34 13:02  43/48   F1317  858 W HARTFORD CT
 726 ANNA HOWARD       F  8   45:42 13:04  58/73   F0112  720 GLASTONBUR CT
 727 KATE HOWARD       F 42   45:42 13:04  66/82   F4049  721 GLASTONBUR CT
 728 STEPHEN COMBS     M 41   45:44 13:04 145/154  M4049  961 GLASTONBUR CT
 729 NICHOLAS COMBS    M  6   45:45 13:05  63/72   M0112  960 GLASTONBUR CT
 730 JANIT ROMAYKO     F 60   45:46 13:05   5/8    F6069  343 EAST HARTF CT
 731 JAMES HODGES      M 66   45:47 13:05  24/26   M6069  344 VERNON     CT
 732 PETER BURKE       M 51   45:52 13:07  83/85   M5059  204 MIDDLETOWN CT
 733 ROBIN LYNCH       F 42   45:58 13:08  67/82   F4049  180 COLCHESTER CT
 734 JILLIAN BRAY      F  9   46:06 13:11  59/73   F0112  136 GLASTONBUR CT
 735 AUDREY SWEENEY    F 13   46:34 13:19  44/48   F1317  930 MANCHESTER CT
 736 KELSIE SURFACE    F 13   46:36 13:19  45/48   F1317  830 GLASTONBUR CT
 737 BEA CERRONE       F 58   46:36 13:19  20/26   F5059  992 BRISTOL    CT
 739 JACKIE RIVARD     F 60   46:44 13:22   6/8    F6069  602 SO. WINDSO CT
 738 JOANNE LODOVICO   F 58   46:44 13:22  21/26   F5059  741 BRISTOL    CT
 740 MARYJOAN PICONE   F 40   46:59 13:26  68/82   F4049  948 SO GLASTON CT
 742 WENDY BRAY        F 48   47:14 13:30  69/82   F4049  135 GLASTONBUR CT
 741 MARY GAGNON       F 45   47:14 13:30  70/82   F4049  155 SUFFIELD   CT
 743 LAURA FEENEY      F 44   47:41 13:38  71/82   F4049  350 TOLLAND    CT
 744 MIKE MISTRETTA    M 51   47:56 13:42  84/85   M5059  486 MANCHESTER CT
 746 TAMMY GAGNON      F 42   48:00 13:43  72/82   F4049   86 GLASTONBUR CT
 745 KELLEY GAGNON     F  8   48:00 13:43  60/73   F0112   90 GLASTONBUR CT
 747 TAYLOR HOUGHTALIN F  7   48:10 13:46  61/73   F0112  757 EAST HARTF CT
 748 JOHN HOUGHTALING  M 41   48:11 13:46 146/154  M4049  756 EAST HARTF CT
 749 JAMIE HOLLISTER   F 13   48:26 13:51  46/48   F1317 1053 GLASTONBUR CT
 750 MAGGIE CHASE      F 13   49:04 14:02  47/48   F1317  231 GLASTONBUR CT
 751 RYAN FEENEY       M 17   49:06 14:02  53/56   M1317  351 TOLLAND    CT
 752 NICOLE GOTTSCHALK F 10   49:18 14:06  62/73   F0112  668 GLASTONBUR CT
 753 MATTHEW FARRELL   M  4   49:27 14:08  64/72   M0112  419 GLASTONBUR CT
 754 SEAN LELASHNER    M  6   49:51 14:15  65/72   M0112  102 GLASTONBUR CT
 755 CONNIE PIACENTA   F 71   49:51 14:15   2/2    F7099  669 GLASTONBUR CT
 756 JOHN FERGUSON     M 60   50:01 14:18  25/26   M6069  183 SO GLASTON CT
 757                          50:01 14:18                1063
 758 NANCY SHEEHAN     F 53   50:11 14:21  22/26   F5059  491 MANCHESTER CT
 759 SANDY MANZO       F 63   50:11 14:21   7/8    F6069  533 MANCHESTER CT
 760 JULIE CHASE       F  9   50:21 14:24  63/73   F0112  230 GLASTONBUR CT
 761 KEVIN CHASE       M 49   50:25 14:25 147/154  M4049  233 GLASTONBUR CT
 762 MADISON NIXON     F 10   51:54 14:50  64/73   F0112  877 WETHERSFIE CT
 763 CARLY NIXON       F  8   51:55 14:50  65/73   F0112  876 WETHERSFIE CT
 764 KELLY WOODHOUSE   F  7   52:07 14:54  66/73   F0112  548 GLASTONBUR CT
 765 RACHEL COHEN      F 11   52:08 14:54  67/73   F0112  695 GLASTONBUR CT
 766 RUTH COHEN        F 37   52:09 14:54  45/49   F3039  694 GLASTONBUR CT
 767 KEN WOODHOUSE     M 47   52:10 14:55 148/154  M4049  547 GLASTONBUR CT
 768 DANICA LEVESAQUE  F 44   52:27 15:00  73/82   F4049  567 ELLINGTON  CT
 769 ROSE ANGELONE     F 44   52:28 15:00  74/82   F4049  636 CROMWELL   CT
 770 JIM PIKE          M 43   52:28 15:00 149/154  M4049  637 CROMWELL   CT
 771 JOSEPH BRAY JR    M 11   53:28 15:17  66/72   M0112  137 GLASTONBUR CT
 772 JOSEPH BRAY SR    M 49   53:29 15:17 150/154  M4049  138 GLASTONBUR CT
 773 DENISE FILTHAUT   F 47   53:31 15:18  75/82   F4049  629 HEBRON     CT
 775 TOM WOODHOUSE     M 12   53:37 15:20  67/72   M0112  577 GLASTONBUR CT
 774 RYAN MARQUES      M 13   53:37 15:19  54/56   M1317  588 GLASTONBUR CT
 776 MICHAEL CROSWELL  M 10   53:57 15:25  68/72   M0112   93 GLASTONBUR CT
 777 ROBYN HOLLISTER   F 24   54:34 15:36  22/22   F1829  648 EAST HARTF CT
 778 JACQUELLINE STURM F 57   54:35 15:36  23/26   F5059  821 WETHERSFIE CT
 779 RENEE KEANE       F 41   54:37 15:37  76/82   F4049 1110 GLASTONBUR CT
 780 RILEY KEANE       F  5   54:39 15:37  68/73   F0112 1109 GLASTONBUR CT
 782 TIM NIXON         M 37   54:57 15:42  67/67   M3039  875 WETHERSFIE CT
 781 LISA SANSONE      F 46   54:57 15:42  77/82   F4049  878 WETHERSFIE CT
 783 DIANE KRETZMER    F 46   55:39 15:54  78/82   F4049  360 GLASTONBUR CT
 784 TRACEY MITCHELL   F 44   56:03 16:01  79/82   F4049  617 GLASTONBUR CT
 786 DIANE LACY        F 51   56:07 16:02  24/26   F5059  490 GLASTONBUR CT
 785 PATRICK SADLON    M 13   56:07 16:02  55/56   M1317  572 GLASTONBUR CT
 787 KAITLYN SUMMERS   F 11   56:11 16:04  69/73   F0112  972 GLASTONBUR CT
 788 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 41   56:12 16:04 151/154  M4049  313 GLASTONBUR CT
 789 ANDREW HARRIS     M  6   56:15 16:05  69/72   M0112  430 GLASTONBUR CT
 790 PHILIP HARRIS     M 42   56:16 16:05 152/154  M4049  427 GLASTONBUR CT
 791 COLLEEN DOLOHANTY F 40   56:43 16:13  80/82   F4049  916 MANCHESTER CT
 792 THOMAS EHRHARDT   M 12   56:48 16:14  70/72   M0112  578 GLASTONBUR CT
 793 KARL STOTZ        M 67   57:24 16:24  26/26   M6069  237 COVENTRY   CT
 794 STEPHEN WILLCOX   M 54   57:25 16:25  85/85   M5059   96 GLASTONBUR CT
 795 SANDY BENEDICT    F 59   57:28 16:26  25/26   F5059 1031 LINTON     ND
 796 BECKY BETH BENEDI F 35   57:29 16:26  46/49   F3039  166 EAST WINDS CT
 797 BETHANY BOZZUTO   F 48   58:01 16:35  81/82   F4049  161 PLAINVILLE CT
 798 ELISE BOZZUTO     F 15   58:01 16:35  48/48   F1317  937 PLAINVILLE CT
 799 MARGARET HALLOCK  F 52   58:05 16:36  26/26   F5059  225 ROCKY HILL CT
 800 MAUREEN WILLCOX   F 49   58:21 16:41  82/82   F4049   95 GLASTONBUR CT
 801 COURTNEY MAC DONA F 32   58:29 16:43  47/49   F3039  833 SO GLASTON CT
 802 AMY SOWA          F 38   58:30 16:43  48/49   F3039  442 SO GLASTON CT
 803 CHELSEA CHATTERTO F  6   58:44 16:47  70/73   F0112  698 VERNON     CT
 804 CAROL CHATTERTON  F 38   58:45 16:48  49/49   F3039  699 VERNON     CT
 805 CHARLIE CHATTERTO M 41   58:46 16:48 153/154  M4049  697 VERNON     CT
 806 JOSEPH SMITH      M  6   59:08 16:54  71/72   M0112 1135 WEST SUFFI CT
 807 LILY SMITH        F 67   59:20 16:58   8/8    F6069 1156 WEST SUFFI CT
 808 GREG MCBRIEN      M 48 1:00:14 17:13 154/154  M4049  585 GLASTONBUR CT
 810 MICHAEL ESCRIBANO M 12 1:00:15 17:13  72/72   M0112  583 GLASTONBUR CT
 809 JOEL ANNIBALINI   M 13 1:00:15 17:13  56/56   M1317  587 GLASTONBUR CT
 812 ROBYN DUNSFORD    F  7 1:00:55 17:25  71/73   F0112  375 GLASTONBUR CT
 811 ELEANOR HARRIS    F  4 1:00:55 17:25  72/73   F0112  429 GLASTONBUR CT
 813 FENELLA DUNSFORD  F  9 1:01:14 17:30  73/73   F0112  374 GLASTONBUR CT




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News