Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Niantic Bay Triathlon

Niantic, CT, August 7, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winers ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                Swim - .5mi / Bike - 12mi / Run - 3.5mi
                             DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->          TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALT    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ====== =======
    1     1 JORDAN RAPP            1/17   M2529  SCARBOROUGH NY           6   12:43    2:09    1   27:19    1:05    2   18:26         1:01:40 
    2     3 SCOTT ROTH             1/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT              5   12:41    1:46    2   28:05    0:48   10   19:10         1:02:27 
    3     2 JOE WHELAN             1/43   M4044  NEWTOWN CT               7   12:53    1:52    9   29:49    0:46    8   19:05         1:04:23 
    4     4 JEFFREY KOZLOWSKI      1/12   M3034  EAST LYME CT             9   13:11    2:14    3   28:27    1:04   23   20:30         1:05:24 
    5   245 TJ DOOLING             2/32   M4549  PAWCATUCK CT            20   13:37    2:21   12   29:58    1:09    3   18:27         1:05:31 
    6   137 DAVID RIVARD-LENTZ     1/36   M3539  EAST HAMPTON CT         14   13:22    2:31   11   29:57    0:59    5   18:50         1:05:37 
    7   362 NICHOLAS PIGNATELLO    2/17   M2529  GRISWOLD CT             46   14:36    2:00    8   29:41    0:55    4   18:35         1:05:46 
    8   178 BOB LAMOTHE            1/17   M5054  WARWICK RI              30   14:01    2:53    4   28:46    1:18   13   19:26         1:06:21 
    9   187 JEFFREY KOTECKI        3/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            35   14:04    2:31    5   29:13    1:38    6   19:01         1:06:26 
   10   150 ANTHONY PACE           2/36   M3539  SIMSBURY CT             17   13:34    2:14   13   29:59    1:00   29   20:44         1:07:29 
   11   367 JAMES SULLIVAN         2/43   M4044  NEW BRITAIN CT          13   13:21    2:42   21   30:49    1:19   14   19:30         1:07:39 
   12   106 JASON DOLBECK          3/36   M3539  WESTERLY RI             27   13:55    2:25   10   29:55    1:02   25   20:37         1:07:52 
   13   272 BARTHOLOMEW WASIOLEK   4/36   M3539  HAMDEN CT              115   16:53    2:34   16   30:30                              1:07:52 
   14   118 JASON STERN            1/4    M1015  WAYSIDE NJ               2   12:10    1:43   85   34:00    1:04    7   19:03         1:07:58 
   15   365 ADAM DRIGGS            2/12   M3034  ELLINGTON CT            11   13:18    2:37   23   31:02    0:54   20   20:11         1:08:00 
   16   134 JAMES JOHNSTONE        3/17   M2529  CLINTON CT              19   13:36    2:14   30   31:21    1:06   17   20:00         1:08:16 
   17   228 JOSEPH WOJTAS          3/43   M4044  STONINGTON CT           24   13:46    2:37   19   30:41    1:12   18   20:01         1:08:17 
   18   376 BART FORSYTH           4/17   M2529  ARLINGTON VA            53   14:55    3:26    6   29:22    1:21   11   19:14         1:08:17 
   19   219 JOEL VANN              4/32   M4549  CARLSBAD CA             38   14:08    1:49   14   30:22    0:49   39   21:13         1:08:19 
   20   338 MARTIN CAPPIELLO       5/32   M4549  OLD SAYBROOK CT         22   13:41    2:36    7   29:33    1:09   52   21:33         1:08:30 
   21   330 JUSTIN MARYESKI        5/17   M2529  WATERFORD CT                                 15   30:27    0:43    1   18:09         1:09:00 
   22   112 PAUL ZALEWSKI          1/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT              3   12:12    2:01   40   32:17    1:09   65   22:07         1:09:45 
   23   131 JONATHAN INGALLS       2/13   M2024  CLINTON CT              49   14:44    2:23   38   32:09    0:56   19   20:04         1:10:13 
   24   145 KEVIN LAMOIN           6/17   M2529  STAMFORD CT             48   14:41    3:19   29   31:21    1:23   21   20:13         1:10:55 
   25   212 STEVEN SURPRISE        6/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT             31   14:02    2:09   54   32:51    1:01   41   21:14         1:11:16 
   26   233 JASON BITGOOD          4/43   M4044  MOOSUP CT               25   13:48    2:55   35   32:03    1:04   53   21:37         1:11:24 
   27   147 CHRIS LAWRENCE         5/36   M3539  KILLINGWORTH CT         95   16:28    2:41   20   30:47    0:58   28   20:43         1:11:36 
   28   374 BRAD ESSLINGER         3/13   M2024  WALLINGFORD CT          45   14:34    3:39   25   31:14    1:01   43   21:15         1:11:41 
   29     5 PASCALE BUTCHER        1/21   F4044  SOUTHPORT CT            59   15:20    2:00   61   33:03    0:50   27   20:41         1:11:52 
   30   344 DEREK SBROGNA          4/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT             26   13:51    2:42   33   31:50    1:15   67   22:21         1:11:57 
   31   128 CHRIS SHECKLEY         7/17   M2529  BRANFORD CT              8   13:00    2:15  114   35:06    1:08   30   20:44         1:12:11 
   32   216 MICHAEL TIRRELL        2/17   M5054  TOLLAND CT              68   15:36    2:53   31   31:29    1:13   45   21:17         1:12:27 
   33   306 DANA AWARD             5/43   M4044  WATERFORD CT            57   15:10    2:33   39   32:17    1:28   34   21:03         1:12:29 
   34   350 DALE BAJCER            6/43   M4044  SANDY HOOK CT           70   15:41    2:50   17   30:37    1:10   70   22:23         1:12:39 
   35   289 WILLIAM TIMMINS        1/21   CLYDE  SCITUATE MA             21   13:41    3:23   67   33:22    1:21   37   21:08         1:12:53 
   36    96 CHRISTOPHER MARTENS    1/3    M1819  BRANFORD CT             29   13:58    1:51   36   32:07    0:52  122   24:13         1:12:59 
   37   170 GEOFF MICHAUD          7/43   M4044  MANCHESTER CT           18   13:36    3:18   65   33:19    1:34   46   21:25         1:13:10 
   38   295 TODD MOZER             8/43   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT          81   16:00    2:12   27   31:18    1:06   77   22:39         1:13:13 
   39   154 STEVEN LOHMANN         8/17   M2529  ROCKY HILL CT           74   15:44    3:22   26   31:17    1:13   54   21:41         1:13:14 
   40   142 KURT BAUER             6/36   M3539  KENSINGTON CT          108   16:42    2:46   66   33:22    1:12   12   19:25         1:13:25 
   41   225 KRISTOPHER ARNOLD      9/43   M4044  SIMSBURY CT            148   17:33    3:04   18   30:38    1:14   42   21:15         1:13:41 
   42   119 MICHAEL GRABOWSKI      7/36   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT         54   14:59    2:40   69   33:26    0:58   56   21:46         1:13:47 
   43   125 SCOTT HINES            8/36   M3539  KILLINGWORTH CT         52   14:51    3:21   60   33:03    1:33   38   21:10         1:13:55 
   44   210 GARRY STRAKER         10/43   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT         203   19:07    2:46   24   31:05    1:00   16   19:59         1:13:56 
   45   148 KEVIN PISACICH         9/36   M3539  HEBRON CT               63   15:28    2:54   57   33:00    1:06   51   21:32         1:13:58 
   46   246 MICHAEL D'ADDETTA      7/32   M4549  BRANFORD CT             65   15:33    2:53   32   31:34    0:59   86   23:06         1:14:02 
   47   347 DAN VENORA             8/32   M4549  W. HARTFORD CT         136   17:22    2:31   43   32:25    1:11   31   20:55         1:14:22 
   48   123 DAVID SKARZYNSKI      10/36   M3539  ROCKY HILL CT           23   13:44    2:46   58   33:01    1:37   97   23:21         1:14:28 
   49   294 BILL HONECK           11/43   M4044  W HARTFORD CT           56   15:05    3:04   75   33:41    1:32   40   21:13         1:14:34 
   50   174 LARRY MOONEY          12/43   M4044  WINDHAM CT             100   16:34    3:19   53   32:50    1:22   26   20:41         1:14:43 
   51   267 VIN DARCY              9/32   M4549  AVON CT                 15   13:28    3:18   73   33:35    1:17   89   23:13         1:14:48 
   52   302 ANDY GLOVER           11/36   M3539  MERIDEN CT              71   15:41    3:37   44   32:32    1:05   64   22:07         1:15:01 
   53   130 KENNETH SCHULZ         9/17   M2529  HARTFORD CT              1   11:28    2:44  118   35:12    1:05  142   24:37         1:15:05 
   54    95 MATTHEW MALLOY        10/17   M2529  BETHESDA MD             32   14:02    3:38  102   34:37    1:31   47   21:25         1:15:11 
   55    19 KIM GEORGIADES         2/21   F4044  EAST HAMPTON CT         28   13:58    2:54   48   32:39    1:12  144   24:41         1:15:22 
   56   211 DONALD STUART         10/32   M4549  FAIRFIELD CT            36   14:05    2:44   84   33:59    1:23   93   23:17         1:15:27 
   57   195 PATRICK JACKSIN       11/32   M4549  NORTH FRANKLIN CT      121   17:01    3:03   41   32:17    1:41   50   21:27         1:15:27 
   58   373 REBECCA STEPHENSON     1/21   F3034  MARSFIELD CT            88   16:11    3:00   89   34:10    1:07   35   21:03         1:15:29 
   59   124 EVAN HILL             11/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT        78   15:45    3:22  100   34:33    1:05   33   21:01         1:15:44 
   60    40 KATHRYN LOYER          1/19   F3539  MIDDLEBURY CT           62   15:26    2:47   63   33:09    1:06   94   23:19         1:15:46 
   61   271 EDDIE MOONEY          12/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT        67   15:33    3:44   47   32:36    1:33   68   22:21         1:15:46 
   62   194 BARTH KECK            13/43   M4044  BRANFORD CT             66   15:33    3:29   68   33:25    1:27   62   22:06         1:15:58 
   63   198 CHRISTOPHER HUESMAN   14/43   M4044  STONINGTON CT           33   14:04    3:51   45   32:33    2:18   91   23:16         1:16:00 
   64   153 JAMES MCNALLY         13/17   M2529  WATERBURY CT           159   17:51    3:45   49   32:42    1:22   24   20:34         1:16:12 
   65   282 MIKE KENNEDY           3/17   M5054  GROTON CT               84   16:01    2:52   64   33:13    1:28   79   22:40         1:16:12 
   66   268 CLEMENT BUTT          15/43   M4044  WESTON CT               61   15:24    2:47   71   33:31    1:16   92   23:17         1:16:13 
   67   237 JAMES DREW            16/43   M4044  ANDOVER MA              47   14:38    3:12   42   32:24    1:15  147   24:46         1:16:13 
   68   141 KEVIN PRESTAGE         3/12   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT        42   14:23    2:27  129   35:28    1:15   84   22:56         1:16:27 
   69   217 DOUGLAS USHER          4/17   M5054  UPTON MA               169   18:15    2:31   59   33:02    1:16   61   22:06         1:17:08 
   70   184 MICHAEL PITZER         5/17   M5054  EAST MEADOW NY          93   16:25    3:17   92   34:15    0:54   69   22:22         1:17:11 
   71   293 JENNY SCHULTER         2/21   F3034  GLASTONBURY CT         142   17:26    2:46   74   33:38    1:03   76   22:35         1:17:27 
   72   177 KEVIN MURRAY           6/17   M5054  CHESHIRE CT             44   14:33    3:03  136   35:43    1:34   78   22:39         1:17:31 
   73   146 TODD MYER             12/36   M3539  MC LEAN VA             102   16:34    3:22   87   34:05    1:09   73   22:30         1:17:39 
   74   230 CHRIS FAULKNER        17/43   M4044  COLCHESTER CT           96   16:30    3:24   50   32:46    1:27  103   23:33         1:17:39 
   75   218 JAMES VALENTINE       12/32   M4549  NORTH STONINGTON CT    107   16:42    2:57  105   34:47    1:13   63   22:06         1:17:42 
   76   144 JEFFREY KRIEBEL       13/36   M3539  BALTIMORE MD           109   16:46    2:25  113   35:01    1:24   66   22:11         1:17:45 
   77    29 HEIDI HOGAN            3/21   F3034  BRISTOL CT              69   15:39    3:00   94   34:19    1:00  112   23:56         1:17:53 
   78   201 ROBERT HABERLAND       1/11   M5559  JAMESTOWN RI            37   14:06    3:09  123   35:17    1:10  138   24:34         1:18:15 
   79   138 RICO KELLOGG          14/36   M3539  BOULDER CO             298   22:58    2:54   28   31:18    1:25   15   19:42         1:18:15 
   80    24 SUSAN GRIGELY          2/19   F3539  SIMSBURY CT            145   17:30    3:30   80   33:48    1:28   59   22:03         1:18:18 
   81   156 GLEN KVADUS            2/21   CLYDE  HEBRON CT               58   15:12    2:51   90   34:13    1:23  152   24:54         1:18:32 
   82   143 MICHAEL KRAJEWSKI      5/13   M2024  MIDDLETOWN CT            4   12:22    3:12  175   37:06    1:19  139   24:35         1:18:32 
   83   188 DUANE ARNDT           18/43   M4044  JEWETT CITY CT          91   16:21    4:00   34   31:52    1:55  133   24:27         1:18:34 
   84    51 NAOMI RAIMONDI         1/12   F2529  PLANTSVILLE CT         104   16:39    2:57  108   34:48    1:06   87   23:07         1:18:34 
   85   114 ROBERT FRENETTE       15/36   M3539  ANDOVER CT             146   17:32    3:01   37   32:08    1:17  143   24:40         1:18:36 
   86    45 MARYBETH NUNNERY       3/21   F4044  SAUNDERSTOWN RI         50   14:47    3:18   96   34:23    1:27  146   24:43         1:18:38 
   87    42 SUSAN MAZZEO           4/21   F3034  NEWMARKET NH           178   18:33    2:26   46   32:34    1:21  111   23:51         1:18:43 
   88   192 JOSEPH KEENEY         19/43   M4044  GREENWICH CT            79   15:48    4:08   95   34:20    0:57  102   23:32         1:18:43 
   89    91 SCOTT DEBERNARDO       4/12   M3034  NIANTIC CT             144   17:29    2:46   52   32:50    1:30  119   24:12         1:18:45 
   90    26 REBECCA HABEREK        2/12   F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT          223   19:32    3:02   88   34:09    1:14   32   20:58         1:18:53 
   91   300 AMY SORENSEN                         MIDDLEFIELD CT         189   18:46    2:46   98   34:30    1:10   55   21:42         1:18:53 
   92   162 ROBERT MARTIN          7/17   M5054  SUMMIT NJ               94   16:26    4:02   77   33:43    1:27   95   23:20         1:18:56 
   93    50 MEGHAN PFEIFFER        5/21   F3034  WILTON CT              182   18:38    2:50   79   33:44    1:19   75   22:34         1:19:03 
   94    98 RANDY CLEMENTS         5/12   M3034  MERIDEN CT             151   17:38    3:06   70   33:30    1:16  104   23:36         1:19:03 
   95   207 JOHN STODDARD         20/43   M4044  EAST LYME CT                                 22   30:57    1:31  179   25:42         1:19:08 
   96   273 KEVIN MASON           16/36   M3539  SOUTHPORT CT            76   15:45    3:18  139   35:47    1:12   88   23:11         1:19:11 
   97   133 WILLIAM BAMBER        17/36   M3539  NEW YORK NY             89   16:18    3:10  176   37:09    1:20   44   21:17         1:19:12 
   98   236 DUNCAN BOYLE          13/32   M4549  KENT CT                152   17:39    3:37  145   35:53    0:59   48   21:26         1:19:33 
   99   304 WILLIAM LOMBARDI       8/17   M5054  SOUTHINGTON CT         129   17:13    3:06  112   34:58    1:56   72   22:25         1:19:37 
  100    80 LAURA BASSETT          6/21   F3034  GLASTONBURY CT         112   16:52    2:45   82   33:53    1:24  149   24:47         1:19:40 
  101   224 JOHN WHALEN           21/43   M4044  NIANTIC CT             122   17:02    3:18   55   32:53    1:18  164   25:12         1:19:40 
  102    94 DOUGLAS CASEY         18/36   M3539  SIMSBURY CT            213   19:20    4:09   62   33:04    1:45   49   21:26         1:19:43 
  103    33 CHELEN KOST            3/19   F3539  SUFFIELD CT            116   16:55    3:18  141   35:48    1:00   80   22:44         1:19:43 
  104   311 MIKE HESSLING         14/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            12   13:20    4:56   51   32:46    2:17  201   26:37         1:19:55 
  105    83 KRISTIN SEREDICK       4/19   F3539  NORTHFIELD OH           60   15:22    3:21  127   35:25    1:08  167   25:15         1:20:29 
  106   183 ERIK LEEMING          22/43   M4044  GUILFORD CT            172   18:20    2:56  116   35:10    1:19   82   22:48         1:20:32 
  107   312 JESS CARLSON           7/21   F3034  NIANTIC CT              72   15:42    3:34  142   35:50    1:58  101   23:29         1:20:32 
  108   161 SCOTT MACDONOUGH       1/7    M6064  SSOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  149   17:36    3:17  111   34:56    1:28  100   23:29         1:20:44 
  109   215 WAYNE THERIAULT        2/11   M5559  MILFORD CT             120   17:00    3:25  159   36:31    1:52   60   22:05         1:20:51 
  110   231 DAVID EDER            15/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT            85   16:04    3:30   97   34:25    1:59  157   24:58         1:20:54 
  111   151 TIMOTHY OLSON         19/36   M3539  GLASTONBURY CT         105   16:39    3:51  121   35:15    1:37  105   23:36         1:20:57 
  112   113 BRYAN YOUNG            2/3    M1819  NIANTIC CT              51   14:49    4:19  147   35:54    1:10  154   24:57         1:21:08 
  113   252 SCOTT CASPER           9/17   M5054  BRANFORD CT            118   16:58    3:43  140   35:48    1:28   99   23:26         1:21:21 
  114    23 VERA GRAY              1/7    F4549  CANTERBURY CT          137   17:24    2:54  154   36:20    1:01  108   23:44         1:21:21 
  115   172 SETH MILLER           23/43   M4044  MARLBOROUGH CT         124   17:07    3:30  104   34:44    1:14  151   24:51         1:21:25 
  116   100 JASON MACALUSO         6/12   M3034  MADISON CT              80   15:53    4:07  101   34:36    2:40  120   24:12         1:21:26 
  117   120 ERIC STEARNS          20/36   M3539  CROMWELL CT            162   17:56    3:24   56   32:57    2:08  168   25:17         1:21:39 
  118   109 CHRIS DUCLOS           2/4    M1015  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       200   19:06    3:19  117   35:11    1:09   85   23:01         1:21:44 
  119    32 CATHI KOEHLER          2/7    F4549  MANCHESTER CT           75   15:44    2:52  115   35:08    1:44  195   26:21         1:21:47 
  120   220 ED VESCOVI            24/43   M4044  BRANFORD CT            184   18:40    4:10   78   33:43    1:36  110   23:50         1:21:58 
  121    77 JANET WEIDINGER        5/19   F3539  PURCHASE NY             16   13:32    3:03  161   36:33    1:45  219   27:10         1:22:02 
  122    47 KRISTIN OVERTON        8/21   F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT          132   17:16    2:50   86   34:00    1:12  209   26:54         1:22:10 
  123   173 RON MONROE            16/32   M4549  BLOOMFIELD CT           90   16:20    4:44  120   35:15    2:13  107   23:43         1:22:13 
  124    87 DENISE SALTOJANES      1/8    ATHENA WINCHESTER MA           92   16:23    3:09   93   34:19    1:25  213   27:03         1:22:17 
  125   287 CRAIG CLARK            3/3    M1819  HAMDEN CT              260   20:53    4:01  185   37:33    0:54    9   19:09         1:22:28 
  126   232 MIKE DUNN             17/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT           133   17:16    4:33  103   34:41    2:05  115   24:01         1:22:35 
  127   234 ALAN BLAY             25/43   M4044  HOPE VALLEY RI         123   17:05    3:51  135   35:40    1:42  130   24:22         1:22:38 
  128   363 CLINTON DRISCOLL      10/17   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       127   17:12    2:45  181   37:21    1:24  113   23:59         1:22:40 
  129     9 CLAUDIA CUMMINGS       6/19   F3539  BROOKLYN NY            125   17:08    3:31  133   35:36    1:15  165   25:12         1:22:41 
  130   122 MICHAEL HARTZELL       6/13   M2024  EAST LYME CT           155   17:41    3:28  155   36:21    1:51   98   23:25         1:22:45 
  131    81 MAUDE BING             7/19   F3539  BRANFORD CT             55   15:00    3:15  174   37:04    1:26  189   26:07         1:22:50 
  132    97 HENRY CHURCHILL        7/13   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT       204   19:08    4:28   76   33:43    1:16  129   24:21         1:22:53 
  133   126 SCOTT HOCHBERG         1/3    M1617  HAMDEN CT              157   17:48    3:39  126   35:22    1:36  134   24:31         1:22:54 
  134   157 DAVID MALSHESKE        3/21   CLYDE  PLANTSVILLE CT          10   13:13    4:07  125   35:22    1:24  252   28:52         1:22:57 
  135   275 CHARLES GLEASON        3/11   M5559  GLEN COVE NY           143   17:27    3:31   81   33:50    1:46  198   26:32         1:23:06 
  136   226 BILL WIDNALL           1/3    M6569  LEXINGTON MA           211   19:17    2:40   91   34:14    1:40  170   25:19         1:23:08 
  137   285 RICK GEDNEY           18/32   M4549  MADISON CT              83   16:01    3:27  137   35:44    2:01  196   26:22         1:23:33 
  138   331 CHRISTOPHER BOYCE      8/13   M2024  WATERFORD CT            34   14:04    2:57  207   38:38    1:05  212   27:01         1:23:44 
  139    71 ALISSA VON SCHMIDT     1/3    F1819  BARKHAMSTED CT         246   20:22    3:43  183   37:30    1:06   36   21:07         1:23:46 
  140    18 CAROL FRAZIER          3/7    F4549  OLD LYME CT            167   18:10    3:20  151   36:12    1:12  153   24:55         1:23:47 
  141    70 LINDA USHER            1/5    F5559  UPTON MA               254   20:38    3:01  110   34:49    1:17  123   24:14         1:23:57 
  142   280 NAT DODGE             26/43   M4044  NEWPORT BEACH CA       111   16:52    4:31  131   35:31    2:35  136   24:31         1:23:58 
  143   346 REBECCA PAYETTE        9/21   F3034  MOOSUP CT              229   19:47    3:48  107   34:48    1:38  118   24:10         1:24:08 
  144   348 LINDSAY DIBONA         2/3    F1819  GLASTONBURY CT          86   16:08    3:44  213   39:01    1:05  124   24:16         1:24:12 
  145   223 JAMES WELSH           19/32   M4549  MYSTIC CT               73   15:43    3:21  124   35:18    1:49  238   28:11         1:24:20 
  146    99 JASON CROMER          14/17   M2529  MANCHESTER CT          135   17:18    3:38  150   36:08    1:14  190   26:09         1:24:26 
  147   279 LINDA MIRON            8/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT       130   17:14    3:56  172   37:01    2:14  121   24:13         1:24:36 
  148   317 MICHAEL SULLIVAN      27/43   M4044  PASADENA CA            113   16:53    3:30  109   34:48    1:52  229   27:36         1:24:36 
  149   371 DAMIEN CHICARILLI     15/17   M2529  GUILFORD CT             40   14:19    4:01  184   37:32    1:18  176   25:30    2:00 1:24:37 
  150    79 NANCY ASHCROFT         4/7    F4549  GUILFORD CT            141   17:26    3:03  138   35:44    1:17  224   27:16         1:24:43 
  151    93 TRENT CARMICHAEL      21/36   M3539  GREENWICH CT           103   16:35    3:52  171   36:53    1:59  175   25:30         1:24:47 
  152   193 JEFFREY ROBISON       28/43   M4044  MIDDLEFIELD CT         197   19:01    3:52   99   34:31    2:03  171   25:23         1:24:47 
  153   305 PAM AWARD              9/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           177   18:32    3:20  186   37:36    1:33  127   24:18         1:25:16 
  154    90 GINO D'ELISEO         22/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             219   19:28    3:42  144   35:52    1:35  145   24:41         1:25:17 
  155   361 MATTHEW BENZIE         4/21   CLYDE  PUTNAM CT              161   17:54    4:31  130   35:29    1:54  178   25:36         1:25:21 
  156   270 JOHN CARBONE          29/43   M4044  DOWNINGTOWN PA         110   16:50    3:50  128   35:26    2:36  205   26:43         1:25:24 
  157   116 MICHAEL WEIDINGER     23/36   M3539  PURCHASE NY            249   20:26    4:18  168   36:46    1:31   74   22:30         1:25:29 
  158   321 DAVID LAVALLEE        30/43   M4044  NORWALK CT             240   20:12    3:05  143   35:51    1:52  137   24:34         1:25:31 
  159    36 HOLLY LABARRE         10/19   F3539  WEST SUFFIELD CT       176   18:30    3:59  122   35:17    1:10  203   26:37         1:25:32 
  160   115 COLTON GALE            3/4    M1015  SOUTH WINDSOR CT       117   16:55    3:45  209   38:50    1:08  160   25:02         1:25:38 
  161   155 ETHAN BRYSGEL          5/21   CLYDE  MARLBOROUGH CT         119   17:00    4:19  214   39:01    0:52  135   24:31         1:25:40 
  162   329 CHARLIE DIEBOLT        4/4    M1015  OLD LYME CT            202   19:07    3:06  162   36:34    2:02  161   25:05         1:25:52 
  163   340 MICHAEL FORBES         6/21   CLYDE  N KINGSTON RI           41   14:22    4:34  178   37:17    2:14  231   27:47         1:26:12 
  164   301 MICHAEL RAMOS          7/21   CLYDE  NEW BRITAN CT           99   16:33    4:11  166   36:44    1:38  218   27:10         1:26:14 
  165   189 JAMES KENNEDY         20/32   M4549  EAST LYME CT           274   21:41    3:01  106   34:47    1:27  172   25:25         1:26:19 
  166   179 NORMAN NAULT II       31/43   M4044  BROOKLYN CT             77   15:45    4:07  202   38:16    1:28  211   26:56         1:26:31 
  167   136 LUCUS ROCKLIN         16/17   M2529  HAMDEN CT              175   18:26    3:00  199   38:10    1:51  162   25:08         1:26:33 
  168   140 MATT KINELL            9/13   M2024  EAST LYME CT           255   20:40    3:08  180   37:20    1:43  109   23:45         1:26:34 
  169    56 MICHELLE SAGRISTANO   10/21   F3034  OLD LYME CT            181   18:38    3:39  195   37:52    1:39  150   24:50         1:26:37 
  170   249 PHILLIP SCHNEIDER      8/21   CLYDE  EAST LYME CT           195   18:59    3:55  177   37:10    1:11  173   25:28         1:26:42 
  171    17 HARRIET FOSTER         3/12   F2529  GALES FERRY CT         126   17:10    3:19  191   37:46    1:39  208   26:51         1:26:43 
  172   221 BRUCE GOULART          4/11   M5559  NEWTOWN CT             245   20:20    4:25  197   38:01    1:40   71   22:25         1:26:49 
  173   269 GERRY CANDELORO       32/43   M4044  MYSTIC CT              171   18:20    5:15  163   36:37    1:39  163   25:10         1:26:59 
  174   165 TOM MCCOLL            21/32   M4549  QUAKER HILL CT         187   18:43    3:30  165   36:41    1:25  206   26:44         1:27:01 
  175   132 DANIEL ISAAC           7/12   M3034  CLARKSVILLE MD         198   19:04    3:55  158   36:23    1:46  187   25:58         1:27:04 
  176    53 JUSTINE REPACI         4/21   F4044  NEW YORK NY            236   20:07    3:24  119   35:13    1:14  225   27:22         1:27:17 
  177   314 CRAIG JOHNSON         17/17   M2529  BALTIMORE MD           221   19:31    3:34  152   36:14    1:30  202   26:37         1:27:23 
  178   360 JAMES STAUNTON        24/36   M3539  CLINTON CT             106   16:40    3:21  262   42:01    0:56  141   24:36         1:27:33 
  179   204 VINCENT GREGA          5/11   M5559  POUGHKEEPSIE NY        196   19:00    5:04  223   39:36    1:24   81   22:44         1:27:46 
  180   166 WILLIAM MCDONOUGH     11/17   M5054  SUMMIT NJ              302   23:17    3:01   83   33:55    1:24  192   26:12         1:27:48 
  181   152 PETER MOONEY          25/36   M3539  STONINGTON CT          243   20:15    3:52  156   36:21    1:38  182   25:45         1:27:50 
  182   180 PAUL LETOSKY          22/32   M4549  LINDENHURST NY         150   17:38    3:07  204   38:28    1:26  226   27:24         1:28:01 
  183   286 FRED FENTON           12/17   M5054  OLD LYME CT            140   17:25    4:37  179   37:18    2:09  200   26:36         1:28:03 
  184    39 ERICA LIPKVICH         1/8    F2024  BRANFORD CT            281   21:59    3:07  164   36:39    0:56  174   25:29         1:28:07 
  185   202 JOHN SPENCE           23/32   M4549  DURHAM CT               87   16:09    4:18  167   36:45    2:15  248   28:43         1:28:08 
  186   229 LARRY WOOD             6/11   M5559  WALLINGFORD CT         128   17:13    2:56  211   38:55    1:56  221   27:11         1:28:10 
  187   250 THOMAS SENA            9/21   CLYDE  NIANTIC CT             217   19:24    4:26  134   35:38    1:39  215   27:04         1:28:10 
  188   343 SEAN MEADE            10/13   M2024  STAMFORD CT             97   16:31    3:24  200   38:13    1:43  240   28:24         1:28:13 
  189   135 JOSEPH KATZ           11/13   M2024  WATERBURY CT           252   20:27    4:32  229   40:16    1:10   57   21:59         1:28:23 
  190   291 SARAH PRYCE            2/8    ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT          39   14:15    3:37  196   38:00    1:38  279   30:57         1:28:25 
  191   345 JEFFERY PAYETTE        8/12   M3034  MOOSUP CT               98   16:32    3:53  190   37:46    1:42  199   26:34    2:00 1:28:25 
  192   196 JOHN SAVAGE           24/32   M4549  EAST LYME CT           253   20:37    4:31  188   37:40    1:46  116   24:02         1:28:34 
  193    55 JANIT ROMAYKO          1/1    F6064  EAST HARTFORD CT       156   17:44    3:10  206   38:37    1:35  228   27:34         1:28:38 
  194    89 STOWELL BURNHAM       26/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             256   20:48    3:36  227   40:08    1:08   96   23:21         1:28:58 
  195   265 DAVID BERGGREN        25/32   M4549  SALEM CT               212   19:19    5:11  173   37:03    1:20  191   26:09         1:29:01 
  196   296 DEREK DION            10/21   CLYDE  AMSTEN CT              232   19:51    3:03  132   35:31    1:43  253   29:05         1:29:11 
  197   121 DAVID SMITH           12/13   M2024  WALLINGFORD CT         278   21:57    4:17  149   36:08    2:49  117   24:04         1:29:13 
  198   197 ALEX ILJIN             2/7    M6064  ORANGE CT              218   19:26    4:37  157   36:23    1:52  217   27:05         1:29:21 
  199    30 JEAN KELLEY            5/7    F4549  BRANFORD CT            220   19:29    3:35  194   37:50    1:25  220   27:11         1:29:28 
  200   364 SUSAN STUART           1/8    F5054  FAIRFIELD CT           277   21:55    3:01  212   38:59    0:53  148   24:46         1:29:31 
  201   127 NATHAN HOGAN           9/12   M3034  BRISTOL CT             233   19:56    4:35                       126   24:18         1:29:33 
  202    21 GAIL GLENN             2/8    F5054  EAST LYME CT           216   19:22    3:03  205   38:35    1:32  222   27:12         1:29:43 
  203   199 WESLEY HORBATUCK      33/43   M4044  AVON CT                214   19:21    4:19  192   37:47    1:32  207   26:47         1:29:44 
  204    20 JENINE GESINO         11/21   F3034  EAST LYME CT           170   18:17    3:55  189   37:43    1:53  234   28:00         1:29:48 
  205   377 EMILY TURNER           2/8    F2024  WASHINGTON DC          166   18:09    3:20  316   47:11    0:59   22   20:21         1:29:58 
  206    31 PATRICIA KELLY         3/8    F5054  POZZUOLI               280   21:58    4:22  217   39:13    1:25   90   23:13         1:30:10 
  207   333 KATIE STEWARD          4/12   F2529  OROTON CT              168   18:12    4:26  146   35:53    1:21  274   30:31         1:30:21 
  208    41 JENNIFER MASON         3/8    F2024  SIMSBURY CT             64   15:31    3:08  234   40:34    1:55  257   29:18         1:30:24 
  209   139 MICHAEL REAL          27/36   M3539  EAST LYME CT           258   20:50    3:59  203   38:19    1:32  186   25:54         1:30:33 
  210    92 PAUL DENU             28/36   M3539  NAUGATUCK CT           186   18:41    4:16  250   41:30    1:20  158   24:59         1:30:44 
  211    14 KATHRYN FALCIGNO       4/8    F2024  WALLINGFORD CT         164   18:03    3:35  187   37:39    1:58  261   29:33         1:30:46 
  212   186 DERICK PRATT          13/17   M5054  GLASTONBURY CT         268   21:14    3:40  148   36:02    1:43  237   28:09         1:30:46 
  213    52 MARCIE REDDEN         12/21   F3034  EAST GRANBY CT         266   21:09    3:32  249   41:27    0:58  106   23:42         1:30:47 
  214   307 BRANDY KOLMER         13/21   F3034  WATERFORD CT           261   20:55    5:12  215   39:04    1:17  131   24:24         1:30:49 
  215   175 KEVIN LEVINE          26/32   M4549  SAN DIEGO CA           283   22:11    3:44  221   39:19    1:19  125   24:18         1:30:49 
  216   284 TESANDRA COHEN         5/8    F2024  AVON CT                231   19:47    3:37  235   40:38    1:01  185   25:54         1:30:56 
  217    48 SARAH PERKIN           5/12   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT           275   21:44    5:25  170   36:52    1:42  169   25:18         1:31:00 
  218    12 KATHY DOLEZAL          6/8    F2024  CLEARWATER FL           82   16:01    3:26  241   40:53    1:07  263   29:36         1:31:01 
  219    63 CHRISTINE SMITH       11/19   F3539  OLD LYME CT            191   18:49    4:37  230   40:19    1:23  188   26:03         1:31:10 
  220    10 MICHELE DEVANNEY      14/21   F3034  NEWINGTON CT           201   19:07    3:07  265   42:17    0:54  184   25:50         1:31:14 
  221   320 GAIL KISLEVITZ         4/8    F5054  RIDGEWOOD NJ           227   19:45    3:39  242   40:54    2:09  155   24:57         1:31:22 
  222     6 SUSAN CARMICHAEL       5/21   F4044  GREENWICH CT           163   18:00    4:10  218   39:13    1:53  239   28:18         1:31:31 
  223   309 GREG HUNTER           10/12   M3034  MYSTIC CT              242   20:12    5:17  263   42:14    1:02   83   22:55         1:31:39 
  224    67 STACEY SULLIVAN        6/21   F4044  MADISON CT             285   22:15    3:45  219   39:15    0:56  181   25:45         1:31:54 
  225   288 SHEILA GIBBONS         6/12   F2529  ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    174   18:25    3:50  225   39:42    1:32  243   28:28         1:31:55 
  226   240 PETER COOMBS          11/21   CLYDE  SUFFIELD CT            194   18:56    4:34  208   38:40    1:06  251   28:51         1:32:06 
  227   290 BYRON FISHER           7/11   M5559  W. HARTFORD CT         138   17:24    4:45  240   40:47    1:32  232   27:54         1:32:20 
  228   222 BILL GARBATI          34/43   M4044  OLD LYME CT            215   19:21    4:04  274   42:48    0:56  177   25:32         1:32:39 
  229    65 CAROLYN STARR          2/5    F5559  HAMDEN CT              179   18:33    3:59  247   41:22    1:51  214   27:03         1:32:46 
  230   169 DAVE MENSHER          35/43   M4044  TOLLAND CT             239   20:10    4:33  228   40:14    2:12  180   25:45         1:32:52 
  231    66 MALLERY STONE          3/3    F1819  NIANTIC CT             259   20:51    3:56  261   42:00    0:54  166   25:14         1:32:53 
  232   328 MARK DIEBOLT          36/43   M4044  OLD LYME CT            205   19:08    3:44  153   36:19    2:32  289   31:37         1:33:18 
  233   277 PATRICK COLLINS       37/43   M4044  BRISTOL CT             173   18:24    5:08  256   41:47    1:20  210   26:55         1:33:32 
  234    88 CAROLINE SCHNOG        3/8    ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT       153   17:39    3:27  182   37:26    1:50  302   33:21         1:33:41 
  235    69 THERESA TUTHILL        7/21   F4044  NEW LONDON CT          295   22:47    3:38  193   37:48    2:04  230   27:38         1:33:53 
  236   332 ROBERT HEFFLEFINGER   27/32   M4549  NIANTIC CT             326   27:41    4:59  160   36:33    3:07   58   22:00         1:34:18 
  237   203 THEODORE STACK        28/32   M4549  WATERFORD CT           209   19:15    5:05  224   39:37    1:58  242   28:26         1:34:20 
  238    35 LISA KUGELMAN          8/21   F4044  BERLIN CT              248   20:25    4:57  244   41:07    1:49  194   26:16         1:34:32 
  239   209 HENRIK STRABO         29/32   M4549  RYE NY                 272   21:31    6:06  237   40:45    2:01  128   24:20         1:34:41 
  240   318 FRANK GESINO          11/12   M3034  EAST LYME CT           160   17:53    4:05  259   41:52    1:49  254   29:07         1:34:44 
  241   206 GREGORY GOUSSE         8/11   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT   180   18:36    5:29  169   36:46    2:30  288   31:36         1:34:54 
  242    64 KELLY SMITH            9/21   F4044  SIMSBURY CT            188   18:43    4:19  275   42:49    1:12  233   27:56         1:34:57 
  243    46 LINDY OLEWINE          3/5    F5559  LEBANON CT             210   19:15    5:45  264   42:16    1:32  193   26:15         1:35:01 
  244   117 ALLISON WAHL           7/12   F2529  PHILADELPHIA PA        237   20:08    3:56  304   45:45    1:16  132   24:25         1:35:27 
  245   181  GEORGE LEON           9/11   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT   192   18:53    4:54  239   40:46    2:00  256   29:14         1:35:46 
  246   322 DEBRA RAYMOND          6/7    F4549  NIANTIC CT             284   22:13    3:39  231   40:20    1:16  246   28:39         1:36:05 
  247   168 ROBERT LOHMANN         3/7    M6064  NORTH STONINGTON CT    134   17:17    4:25  252   41:31    2:48  268   30:08         1:36:07 
  248   111 FRANK DWORAK          29/36   M3539  CROMWELL CT            323   26:24    4:43  201   38:14    1:53  159   25:01         1:36:14 
  249   335 BRIGID WHITE          15/21   F3034  NIANTIC CT             114   16:53    4:11  279   43:18    2:27  264   29:41         1:36:28 
  250   171 PATRICK MICHAUD        2/3    M6569  GALES FERRY CT         208   19:13    4:24  210   38:55    1:49  296   32:16         1:36:36 
  251   176 WILLIAM MULLEN        30/32   M4549  PUTNAM CT              131   17:16    5:40  282   43:24    1:16  255   29:14         1:36:48 
  252   243 DAVID JOHNSON         12/21   CLYDE  NEW YORK NY            199   19:06    5:26  232   40:25    2:23  262   29:34         1:36:53 
  253   242 PAT GAFFEY            13/21   CLYDE  EAST LYME CT           190   18:47    4:51  260   42:00    1:04  272   30:15         1:36:55 
  254    74 ERIN WAESCHE           8/12   F2529  BRIDGEPORT CT          224   19:34    5:04  300   45:28    1:14  183   25:48         1:37:07 
  255   278 DAVID DICKERSON       10/11   M5559  WATERFORD CT           183   18:39    5:49  278   43:17    1:03  260   29:32         1:38:17 
  256    78 MELISSA WOLFF         16/21   F3034  NEW YORK NY            282   22:04    4:45  273   42:43    1:41  223   27:14         1:38:25 
  257   167 ARTURO LOPEZ-ANAYA    14/17   M5054  EAST LYME CT           306   23:44    3:31  270   42:37    2:14  197   26:24         1:38:27 
  258   163 CHRISTOPHER LUBY      31/32   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT         279   21:58    5:30  271   42:38    1:41  204   26:42         1:38:28 
  259    76 LAURA WATTS           12/19   F3539  MYSTIC CT              207   19:11    5:00  266   42:19    2:33  259   29:30         1:38:31 
  260   281 SCOTT GAUDET          30/36   M3539  BRISTOL CT             101   16:34    4:05  326   52:05    1:34  140   24:36         1:38:51 
  261    54 ANNMARIE RICCIO        9/12   F2529  NEW HAVEN CT           310   24:13    3:31  226   40:01    1:47  258   29:29         1:38:59 
  262   316 JON GODSHALL          38/43   M4044  NOANK CT               300   23:14    3:56  254   41:40    2:10  236   28:08         1:39:07 
  263   227 DAVID WILLIAMS        15/17   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT       147   17:32    6:57  255   41:41    1:45  287   31:19         1:39:12 
  264    72 LAURIE VON SCHMIDT    10/21   F4044  BARKHAMSTED CT         165   18:06    4:14  298   45:22    1:20  270   30:12         1:39:13 
  265    25 ROBYN GUIMONT          5/8    F5054  GLASTONBURY CT         228   19:46    4:13  267   42:20    1:06  292   31:57         1:39:21 
  266   299 BRIAN DUNNE           14/21   CLYDE  PLAINSVILLE CT         193   18:55    3:47  216   39:04    1:37  317   36:02         1:39:23 
  267    60 SUSAN SHECKLEY         4/5    F5559  WINDHAM CT             265   21:05    3:31  269   42:37    1:59  273   30:29         1:39:39 
  268   357 RACHEL YOURELL        13/19   F3539  EAST LYME CT           222   19:31    3:36  257   41:47    1:40  303   33:21         1:39:53 
  269   164 BEN MATTHEIS          16/17   M5054  CHESHIRE CT            319   25:42    6:40  272   42:41    1:01  114   24:01         1:40:03 
  270   283 AUSTIN COHEN           2/3    M1617  AVON CT                264   21:03    2:55  322   49:45    1:29  156   24:58         1:40:08 
  271   351 THOMAS FINN           31/36   M3539  AVON CT                238   20:08    5:45  245   41:07    2:20  281   30:58         1:40:16 
  272     8 LEAH CHAMP            10/12   F2529  MANCHESTER CT          305   23:42    4:32  268   42:33    1:00  244   28:32         1:40:17 
  273    28 TARA HEWINS           11/21   F4044  BLOOMFIELD CT          263   20:59    4:49  251   41:31    1:55  286   31:06         1:40:19 
  274    34 JENNIFER KROM          7/8    F2024  PLANTSVILLE CT         225   19:35    4:53  285   43:43    2:08  269   30:11         1:40:29 
  275   341 BILL HUMPHREYS         4/7    M6064  OLD LYME CT                                  72   33:34    3:05  325   37:49         1:40:30 
  276   342 PHIL WILLIAMSON        1/1    M7074  WALTON HILLS OH        226   19:38    3:46  222   39:22    1:20  321   36:27         1:40:30 
  277   149 WILLIAM PELUSO        32/36   M3539  SUFFIELD CT            158   17:50    5:11  277   43:14    2:11  298   32:33         1:40:57 
  278   297 MIKE FORGIONE         15/21   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE CT          234   20:02    4:38  301   45:29    3:26  227   27:28         1:41:00 
  279   213 DAVID SUTHERLAND      39/43   M4044  SOMERS CT              313   25:09    5:30  236   40:43    1:40  235   28:06         1:41:06 
  280   325 JULIE RIBCHINSKY       6/8    F5054  IVORYTON CT            318   25:41    4:41  258   41:49    2:00  216   27:05         1:41:15 
  281   323 KIM ASPINWALL         14/19   F3539  GROTON CT              312   24:53    4:33  248   41:25    2:44  245   28:38         1:42:11 
  282   352 ANTONIO DECARLI       33/36   M3539  LV/HENDERSON NV        235   20:05    5:42  246   41:11    2:22  283   30:58    2:00 1:42:16 
  283   208 JIM STORER            40/43   M4044  NEW HAVEN CT                                                                         1:42:30 
  284   185 TONY PLANSKY           5/7    M6064  SIMSBURY CT            324   26:27    5:53  220   39:18    2:20  250   28:44         1:42:40 
  285   336 COLLEEN SMITH         17/21   F3034  SANTA MONICA CA        290   22:32    4:35  284   43:37    1:29  285   31:00         1:43:11 
  286    62 ALLISON SMITH          8/8    F2024  RYE NY                 291   22:35    4:31  307   46:07    1:34  241   28:26         1:43:11 
  287    86 MARGUERITA GONZALES    4/8    ATHENA NEW YORK NY            185   18:41    5:03  286   44:07    1:52  312   34:06         1:43:47 
  288    61 PEG SHEEHAN           12/21   F4044  OLD SAYBROOK CT        303   23:25    3:49  253   41:39    1:10  311   33:59         1:43:59 
  289   359 FRANCES MCGRATH        1/1    F1617  WINDHAM CT             250   20:27    4:35  310   46:18    1:02  290   31:42         1:44:03 
  290   334 RAY FITZGERALD         3/3    M6569  NIANTIC CT             301   23:15    4:17  238   40:45    2:21  307   33:37         1:44:14 
  291    13 TAMMI ELLER            7/7    F4549  QUAKER HILL CT         293   22:44    4:17  287   44:12    1:31  291   31:56         1:44:37 
  292   191 CHARLES RETHY          6/7    M6064  CHESHIRE CT            206   19:10    5:41  293   44:51    3:08  295   32:10         1:44:59 
  293   313 AMY JOHNSON           11/12   F2529  BALTIMORE MD           320   25:51    4:00  292   44:51    1:49  249   28:43         1:45:11 
  294   239 LARRY CACCIOLA        16/21   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN CT          299   23:13    5:17  290   44:41    2:19  265   29:47         1:45:15 
  295    43 LISA MCCABE           13/21   F4044  WATERFORD CT           273   21:34    5:12  311   46:21    1:53  276   30:44         1:45:42 
  296    11 KERRI DEWALLACE       15/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           276   21:47    5:28  305   45:48    2:02  284   30:59         1:46:03 
  297   308 HEIDI MARTIN          14/21   F4044  NIANTIC CT             270   21:24    6:25  294   45:01    2:19  282   30:58         1:46:06 
  298    44 BETH MCCRABB          15/21   F4044  EAST LYME CT           317   25:22    4:36  299   45:24    1:36  267   30:07         1:47:04 
  299    75 MICHELLE WATSON       16/19   F3539  WATERFORD CT           230   19:47    4:27  319   48:08    2:39  294   32:07         1:47:05 
  300    68 ROBERTA TONER         16/21   F4044  COLCHESTER CT          297   22:52    3:59  288   44:12    2:02  314   34:31         1:47:34 
  301   200 RICHARD HEWS          17/17   M5054  EAST LYME CT           327   27:42    5:00  283   43:29    1:27  275   30:35         1:48:10 
  302   129 GEORGE SERMIER        34/36   M3539  JERSEY CITY NJ         257   20:48    5:00  276   42:59    2:11  324   37:36         1:48:33 
  303   326 LORI BALANTIC         17/21   F4044  NIANTIC CT             292   22:42    5:44  302   45:40    1:53  299   32:40         1:48:38 
  304    73 DANA WAESCHE          12/12   F2529  SAN FRANCISCO CA       244   20:16    4:25  312   46:42    6:23  277   30:55         1:48:39 
  305   274 NEIL MARRINAN         35/36   M3539  OAKDALE CT             271   21:29    5:51  291   44:44    3:14  304   33:24         1:48:41 
  306   319 WENDY LAVALLEE        18/21   F3034  NORWALK CT             247   20:23    4:19  325   51:50    1:14  280   30:57         1:48:42 
  307    84 KATHRYN CHRISTENSEN    5/8    ATHENA EAST LYME CT           262   20:56    6:07  317   47:15    1:26  301   33:12         1:48:53 
  308   248 JOHN NEAGLE           17/21   CLYDE  SIMSBURY CT            294   22:47    4:11  280   43:22    1:11  323   37:29         1:48:57 
  309   182 JOHN LENT             41/43   M4044  EXTON PA               307   24:03    6:21  281   43:23    3:06  297   32:27         1:49:20 
  310   241 JAMES DRAGOVICH       18/21   CLYDE  ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY    308   24:07                               293   32:01         1:49:29 
  311   324 STEVEN MORRISSEY      42/43   M4044  GROTON CT              328   28:53    4:08  233   40:26    2:54  308   33:43         1:50:01 
  312   266 LEON DANISH           11/11   M5559  BARRINGTON RI          289   22:27    5:43  314   46:46    1:34  306   33:36         1:50:04 
  313    37 CYNTHIA LAFOND        17/19   F3539  STURBRIDGE MA          267   21:12    6:39  289   44:29    3:31  319   36:07         1:51:56 
  314     7 SUSAN CHAGRIN          7/8    F5054  NEW YORK NY            321   26:07    6:20  297   45:16    1:28  300   32:53         1:52:03 
  315   276 SEAN FARMER           13/13   M2024  MONTEGO BAY, JAMAI     139   17:24    4:05  328   53:51    1:31  316   35:24         1:52:14 
  316   310 ANDREW KOCH           36/36   M3539  NIANTIC CT             325   27:19    7:56  296   45:16    1:56  266   30:00         1:52:25 
  317   159 COLIN WILSON          19/21   CLYDE  NORFOLK CT             314   25:18    5:29  306   45:48    1:47  313   34:21         1:52:42 
  318    49 MARIE PETTER           5/5    F5559  NORTH BABYLON NY       251   20:27    5:55  243   41:01    2:36  328   43:40         1:53:38 
  319    82 SARA-KATIE BUTLER     18/21   F4044  TIBURON CA             315   25:20    4:16  303   45:44    1:49  322   36:41         1:53:49 
  320   378 ED WATSON             32/32   M4549  NIANTIC CT             287   22:22   10:56  321   49:07    3:34  247   28:42         1:54:39 
  321   366 AMY WHITE             18/19   F3539  NEW HAVEN CT           304   23:40    5:00  329   55:21    1:10  271   30:13         1:55:22 
  322   298 MICHELLE LYNCH        19/21   F4044  NEWINGTON CT           288   22:25    3:40  198   38:01    2:57  332   48:35         1:55:35 
  323   292 PETE RUBERIO          20/21   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL CT          329   29:52    5:39  315   47:03    2:30  305   33:35         1:58:38 
  324    58 VIRGINIA SANDQUIST     8/8    F5054  NEW YORK NY            311   24:52    6:24  313   46:42    2:03  326   38:39         1:58:38 
  325    59 SUSAN SCHUSTER        19/19   F3539  OLD SAYBROOK CT        309   24:11    5:02  295   45:14    1:35  330   44:36         2:00:37 
  326    15 LIBERTY FERRELL       19/21   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT           334   35:27    4:58  309   46:18    1:22  309   33:54         2:01:57 
  327    16 TRESSA FERRELL        20/21   F3034  NEW HAVEN CT           333   35:24    5:02  308   46:15    1:24  310   33:54         2:01:57 
  328   349 ASHLEY KOZLOWSKI       6/8    ATHENA WESTERLY RI            269   21:16    5:12  318   47:51    2:39  331   45:38         2:02:34 
  329   337 MICHAEL MELLY         21/21   CLYDE  NEW LONDON CT          331   32:17    6:09  320   48:20    1:45  320   36:21         2:04:51 
  330    27 DENISE HANNER         20/21   F4044  WATERFORD CT           322   26:20    5:13  323   50:12    1:42  327   41:39         2:05:04 
  331    85 ELIZABETH CRAUN        7/8    ATHENA WALLINGFORD CT         332   33:48    5:37  327   52:20    2:42  278   30:55         2:05:20 
  332    22 KELLY GRANT           21/21   F3034  NAUGATUCK CT           296   22:49    3:55  330 1:02:30    1:20  315   35:05         2:05:37 
  333   251 STUART CHAGRIN         7/7    M6064  NEW YORK NY            330   30:08    7:33  324   50:15    3:08  318   36:03         2:07:05 
  334   356 MO HAHN                8/8    ATHENA NIANTIC CT             286   22:15    6:14  331 1:02:30    4:45  329   44:01         2:19:44 
*** DNF ***
  335   339 AL FRAIOLI            43/43   M4044  EAST HARTFORD CT       154   17:41    3:28  332 1:07:25                                      
  336   354 NATHAN FISHER          3/3    M1617  W. HARTFORD CT         316   25:21    7:22  333 1:23:46    1:57                              
  337   108 WILLIAM MCKINLEY      12/12   M3034  LEXINGTON MA            43   14:26                                                           
  338   303 RISE COOPER           21/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT         241   20:12    3:37                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News