Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Xterra Scramble 5K

Hartford, CT, August 25, 2005

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



Place No.   Name                Div/Tot  Div   Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= ===== 
    1    99 DAVID LIVELY          1/17   M3539 TOLLAND CT           19:11  6:11 
    2   171 SCOTT WYNAROWICZ      1/22   M2529 ROCKY HILL CT        19:55  6:25 
    3   187 PAUL KOSAKOWSKI       2/17   M3539 BROAD BROOK CT       20:34  6:38 
    4   227 ANDREW BOTTOMLEY      2/22   M2529 MYSTIC CT            20:38  6:39 
    5   157 SETH ORIOL            1/16   M4549 W HARTFORD CT        20:41  6:40 
    6   215 JAMES SULLIVAN        1/25   M4044 NEW BRITAIN CT       20:42  6:40 
    7   124 MIKE MORRIS           3/22   M2529 SOUTH HADLEY MA      20:51  6:43 
    8   217 LARRY GORE            3/17   M3539 PORTLAND CT          21:11  6:50 
    9   248 PATRICK MCCANN        1/15   M3034 HARTFORD CT          21:19  6:52 
   10    52 TIM SCHULKEN          4/17   M3539 WEST HARTFORD CT     21:21  6:53 
   11   211 CLIFF COLLINS         2/16   M4549 E HAMPTON CT         22:01  7:05 
   12   150 MICHAEL MUNROE        3/16   M4549 NEWINGTON CT         22:05  7:07 
   13   177 ROBERT DUBE           2/25   M4044 TOLLAND CT           22:13  7:09 
   14   156 PAUL RABENOLD         1/13   M5054 AVON CT              22:23  7:13 
   15   121 JOHN MINERVINO        3/25   M4044 HIGGANUM CT          22:29  7:14 
   16    38 KENNETH FERNER        4/25   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       22:36  7:17 
   17   213 FELIPE DIMASCIO       5/17   M3539 ROCKY HILL CT        22:52  7:22 
   18   170 BENJAMIN PIECUCH      4/22   M2529 MERIDEN CT           22:58  7:24 
   19   229 EDDIE GORECKI         2/13   M5054 FARMINGTON CT        23:13  7:29 
   20   139 BRIAN GONCI           5/22   M2529 HEBRON CT            23:17  7:30 
   21   245 PETER BATES           6/22   M2529 E HARTFORD CT        23:19  7:31 
   22   218 MICHELLE STRATZ       1/19   F2529 BRANFORD CT          23:21  7:31 
   23   184 RANDY HOLMEEN         7/22   M2529 MERIDEN CT           23:45  7:39 
   24   240 TODD MOZZER           5/25   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       23:46  7:39 
   25   250 ANDY DREWRY           8/22   M2529 PAWLING NY           23:49  7:40 
   26   200 KATHRYN VOLLINGER     1/4    F1519 E HARTFORD CT        23:49  7:40 
   27   237 MARC GAUDET           2/15   M3034 GLASTONBURY CT       24:01  7:44 
   28    22 NAOMI RAIMONDI        2/19   F2529 SOUTHINGTON CT       24:09  7:47 
   29     8 RYAN TOWER            9/22   M2529 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     24:09  7:47 
   30   133 KEVIN PRESTAGE        3/15   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        24:18  7:50 
   31   241 JACKIE SCOVILLE       1/23   F4044 TORRINGTON CT        24:20  7:50 
   32    26 KERON SMITH           3/19   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        24:23  7:51 
   33   238 DAN CARBINGTON       10/22   M2529 SAN FRANCISCO CA     24:35  7:55 
   34   239 TOM SCOVILLE          6/25   M4044 TORRINGTON CT        24:51  8:00 
   35   182 MICHAEL BARTOLOTIA    4/16   M4549 MARLBOROUGH CT       24:52  8:00 
   36   152 WILLIAM GRECO         7/25   M4044 CROMWELL CT          24:57  8:02 
   37   178 JOHN GRINVALSKY       8/25   M4044 MANCHESTER CT        25:00  8:03 
   38   223 DAVID SMITH           1/6    M2024 WALLINGFORD CT       25:04  8:04 
   39    65 MARK FITTON           5/16   M4549 LEBANON CT           25:06  8:05 
   40   231 MARTA TOUGAS          2/23   F4044 WETHERSFIELD CT      25:07  8:06 
   41   103 ROBERT MUSSELMAN      1/9    M5559 ROCKY HILL CT        25:10  8:06 
   42   210 NATHAN HOGAN          4/15   M3034 BRISTOL CT           25:13  8:07 
   43   216 KEVIN MASSICOTTE     11/22   M2529 S WINDSOR CT         25:13  8:07 
   44   244 CLINTON DRISCOLL      3/13   M5054 S WINDSOR CT         25:13  8:07 
   45    92 MICHAEL DEANGELO     12/22   M2529 SOUTHINGTON CT       25:14  8:08 
   46   108 VIN DARCY             6/16   M4549 AVON CT              25:19  8:09 
   47    16 JENNIFER JOHNSON      1/14   F3539 SOUTHINGTON CT       25:20  8:10 
   48   219 STEVEN GIBBS          7/16   M4549 FARMINGTON CT        25:21  8:10 
   49    76 ERIC KLAIS            4/13   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       25:24  8:11 
   50   158 GERALD BOUCHARD       9/25   M4044 S GLASTONBURY CT     25:26  8:11 
   51   205 DAVID BERGGREN        8/16   M4549 SALEM CT             25:26  8:11 
   52   188 LARRY CHAVES          1/2    M6064 W HARTFORD CT        25:35  8:14 
   53   253 DENNIS MCCORMACK      5/13   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       25:41  8:16 
   54   105 GRANT MANNING         6/13   M5054 GLASTONBURY CT       25:44  8:17 
   55    48 ANDY MOORE           13/22   M2529 FARMINGTON CT        25:46  8:18 
   56    10 DEBORAH WILLIAMS      1/13   F3034 HOLLAND MA           25:47  8:18 
   57   254 JON BLAKE            10/25   M4044 CENTERBROOK CT       25:59  8:22 
   58   116 SYDNE DIDIER          2/13   F3034 AMHERST MA           25:59  8:22 
   59   199 EVAN BURKE            2/6    M2024 FARMINGTON CT        26:06  8:24 
   60   151 MARTIN KEARUS         9/16   M4549 GLASTONBURY CT       26:11  8:26 
   61   190 HUNTER FRENCH         1/3    M1014 NORWICH CT           26:13  8:26 
   62   233 ALEX TOUGAS           2/3    M1014 WETHERSFIELD CT      26:14  8:27 
   63   195 HAROLD FRENCH        11/25   M4044 NORWICH CT           26:16  8:28 
   64   222 ERICA LIPKVICH        1/16   F2024 BRANFORD CT          26:21  8:29 
   65   153 BRIAN PAOLILLO       12/25   M4044 GRANBY CT            26:22  8:30 
   66    90 KEN CLARK             5/15   M3034 PROSPECT CT          26:23  8:30 
   67   228 DOUGLAS BACON        13/25   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        26:26  8:31 
   68   160 ANTHONY TATA          3/6    M2024 SOUTHBURY CT         26:40  8:35 
   69   102 MICHAEL THIBODEAU    10/16   M4549 FARMINGTON CT        26:43  8:36 
   70   209 MICHAEL LENHARDT     14/25   M4044 HARTFORD CT          26:43  8:36 
   71   148 SHARATH MEKALA       14/22   M2529 ATLANTA GA           26:53  8:39 
   72    29 JOHN FORSTER         15/25   M4044 NEW BRITAIN CT       26:53  8:40 
   73   164 FRANCIS SABLAD        6/15   M3034 DAVIS CA             26:58  8:41 
   74   201 FRANK MAIRANO         2/9    M5559 COLLINSVILLE CT      27:01  8:42 
   75     9 THOMAS WICHROWSKI     7/13   M5054 PLAINVILLE CT        27:03  8:43 
   76    74 JENNIFER HILL         2/16   F2024 GLASTONBURY CT       27:09  8:45 
   77   212 CASEY TRUMBULL        1/12   F4549 MANCHESTER CT        27:13  8:46 
   78   104 CARLEY MILLER         2/4    F1519 GLASTONBURY CT       27:17  8:47 
   79    94 TRACY BORAWSKI        3/16   F2024 SIMSBURY CT          27:19  8:48 
   80   225 GARY DZEN             4/6    M2024 S WINDSOR CT         27:20  8:48 
   81   168 MICHAEL RILEY        11/16   M4549 W HARTFORD CT        27:22  8:49 
   82    80 JAMES PURCELL         6/17   M3539 BRISTOL CT           27:35  8:53 
   83    81 ROCHELLE PHILLIPS     4/19   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        27:35  8:53 
   84    46 MICHAEL POINELLI     12/16   M4549 NEWINGTON CT         27:45  8:56 
   85     5 DUANE SAUER          16/25   M4044 HEBRON CT            27:47  8:57 
   86     6 TODD SLEEMAN          7/15   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     27:50  8:58 
   87    31 RYAN PRENTISS         8/15   M3034 WEST ROXBURY MA      27:52  8:59 
   88   123 ANDREW KETCHUM        9/15   M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT     28:01  9:01 
   89    32 JILL HINE             4/16   F2024 MANCHESTER CT        28:05  9:03 
   90    19 EDWINA NEWBURY        2/12   F4549 ROCKY HILL CT        28:08  9:04 
   91     3 EDWARD O'DOHERTY     17/25   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       28:10  9:04 
   92   247 JULIE RODRIGUEZ       2/14   F3539 COLLINSVILLE CT      28:12  9:05 
   93   242 STEPHANIE SCOVILLE    1/2    F1014 TORRINGTON CT        28:16  9:06 
   94   137 DIANE DIBERARDINO     3/23   F4044 E HARTFORD CT        28:16  9:06 
   95   155 NOEL MILLER                        HARTFORD CT          28:24  9:09 
   96   142 DAVE ZEVIN            3/9    M5559 GLASTONBURY CT       28:28  9:10 
   97    39 SUE FERNER            3/12   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT       28:28  9:10 
   98   172 STEPHEN PUGLISI      15/22   M2529 WETHERSFIELD CT      28:29  9:10 
   99    87 SHARON ELLIOTT SULL   4/23   F4044 GLAST. CT            28:29  9:10 
  100   192 LAUREN JONES          5/16   F2024 HARTFORD CT          28:35  9:12 
  101    59 EDWARD YERGEAU        8/13   M5054 MANCHESTER CT        28:38  9:13 
  102   186 SARAH CAWLEY          6/16   F2024 ENFIELD CT           28:41  9:14 
  103   226 CHUCK PAPRZYCA        9/13   M5054 HEBRON CT            28:41  9:14 
  104   100 BOBBI MCGIRR          3/14   F3539 EAST LYME CT         28:44  9:15 
  105    13 KELLY BURNS           7/16   F2024 WEST HAVEN CT        28:46  9:16 
  106     4 DAVID POETTO          7/17   M3539 PORTLAND CT          28:49  9:17 
  107   221 BRETT STEWART        10/15   M3034 MILLDALE CT          28:52  9:18 
  108    79 JACKIE MCLAUGHLIN     4/14   F3539 WESY HARTFORD CT     28:54  9:18 
  109   127 EMILY SMITH           8/16   F2024 LONE TREE CO         28:55  9:19 
  110   196 CHRIS HART                         CANANDAIGUA NY       28:55  9:19 
  111   140 MARK TOMKIEWICZ       8/17   M3539 CROMWELL CT          28:56  9:19 
  112   141 KIMBERLY CARLIN       5/19   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        28:56  9:19 
  113   112 JAKOB HERRMANN       11/15   M3034 ROCKY HILL CT        28:56  9:19 
  114   111 CHUCK BARTNICKI      10/13   M5054 GROTON CT            29:13  9:25 
  115   167 PAUL TAFT            13/16   M4549 S WINDSOR CT         29:20  9:27 
  116    37 TAMI SARRA            5/14   F3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     29:23  9:28 
  117    34 LAURA KUHNEL          3/13   F3034 WEST SPRINGFIELD M   29:30  9:30 
  118    43 WENDY DAVIS           6/14   F3539 CHICOPEE MA          29:30  9:30 
  119   179 AARON CRAFA          16/22   M2529 CROMWELL CT          29:33  9:31 
  120   180 JERUSHA RODRIQUEZ     4/13   F3034 CROMWELL CT          29:33  9:31 
  121    75 BETH MCCRABB          5/23   F4044 EAST LYME CT         29:38  9:33 
  122   169 BRUCE GRISAFE        11/13   M5054 SALEM CT             29:40  9:33 
  123    28 JOHN O'CONNOR        18/25   M4044 WEST HARTFORD CT     29:41  9:33 
  124    86 JULIA DUNCAN          6/23   F4044 NORTH GRANBY CT      29:43  9:34 
  125    21 TRACY PELLETIER       5/13   F3034 COLUMBIA CT          29:46  9:35 
  126     1 JOSEPH AUGUSTYN       4/9    M5559 VERNON CT            29:46  9:35 
  127   117 KEN SEYMOUR           9/17   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       29:51  9:37 
  128   214 KEARY PITT            5/9    M5559 W HARTFORD CT        29:56  9:38 
  129    93 LAUREN ROUSSEAU       3/4    F1519 SOUTHINGTON CT       30:03  9:41 
  130   126 PATRICK BERGAMO       3/3    M1014 GLASTONBURY CT       30:08  9:42 
  131   125 BILL BERGAMO         19/25   M4044 GLASTONBURY CT       30:08  9:42 
  132   114 TAD DIESEL            6/9    M5559 FARMINGTON CT        30:13  9:44 
  133    54 CRAIG PRENTISS       17/22   M2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        30:14  9:44 
  134    96 MARIE SIMARD          4/12   F4549 BURLINGTON CT        30:25  9:48 
  135   255 HELEN GARNER          7/23   F4044 HARTFORD CT          30:32  9:50 
  136   256 JOHANNA RIVERA        6/13   F3034 HARTFORD CT          30:33  9:50 
  137   208 LARRY LOCKE          18/22   M2529 NEW BRITAIN CT       30:37  9:52 
  138   220 STEPHEN MCELENEY      7/9    M5559 S WINDSOR CT         30:40  9:53 
  139   132 JANET MCELENEY        1/4    F5054 S WINDSOR CT         30:40  9:53 
  140    55 PETER CRICHTON       10/17   M3539 SOUTH WINDSOR CT     30:42  9:53 
  141   204 FREDERICK RAUDAT     11/17   M3539 KILLINGWORTH CT      30:51  9:56 
  142    45 LIS SHLANSKY          8/23   F4044 SIMSBURY CT          30:59  9:59 
  143   131 MALCOLM MCMILLEN      2/2    M6064 WETHERSFIELD CT      31:01  9:59 
  144     7 BARRY STONER          1/1    M6569 GLASTONBURY CT       31:06 10:01 
  145    53 CARMELO SIGNORELLO   19/22   M2529 GLASTONBURY CT       31:11 10:03 
  146    47 KAREN POINELLI        5/12   F4549 NEWINGTON CT         31:13 10:03 
  147    49 RONALD TALARICO      20/22   M2529 ROCKY HILL CT        31:15 10:04 
  148    23 JANIT ROMAYKO         1/1    F6064 EAST HARTFORD CT     31:28 10:08 
  149   166 LENA CAPASSO          7/13   F3034 HAMDEN CT            31:30 10:09 
  150    40 MICHAEL DOWNES       12/15   M3034 NORTH BRANFORD CT    31:38 10:11 
  151   191 TOM FINN             12/17   M3539 AVON CT              31:46 10:14 
  152   249 LEE PERKINS                        FARMINGTON CT        31:47 10:14 
  153   185 CHRISTIE TUTTLE       1/1    F0109 COLCHESTER CT        31:51 10:15 
  154   189 MEGAN BACON           7/14   F3539 W HARTFORD CT        31:51 10:15 
  155   174 TRACI HAZELTON        8/13   F3034 S WINDSOR CT         31:51 10:16 
  156   175 RENEE SEUFERT         8/14   F3539 MIDDLETOWN CT        31:52 10:16 
  157   110 ANDREA CRONIN         9/14   F3539 TOLLAND CT           31:53 10:16 
  158    68 BILL MINFORD          8/9    M5559 WINDSOR CT           31:57 10:17 
  159   120 BETH MONAGHAN         9/16   F2024 WATERTOWN CT         32:03 10:19 
  160    88 KIMBERLY CHERKO       9/13   F3034 MANCHESTER CT        32:14 10:23 
  161   118 PETER MCMURTRIE      13/17   M3539 GLASTONBURY CT       32:17 10:24 
  162   143 NANCY HONECK          9/23   F4044 W HARTFORD CT        32:26 10:27 
  163   144 BILL HONECK          20/25   M4044 W HARTFORD CT        32:26 10:27 
  164    69 SUSAN POTTER         10/23   F4044 ELLINGTON CT         32:30 10:28 
  165   106 JOHN PETERSON        14/16   M4549 BRIDGEPORT CT        32:34 10:29 
  166   202 DARRELL COOKMAN      14/17   M3539 COLLINSVILLE CT      32:38 10:30 
  167   203 MICHAEL WILDER       21/25   M4044 MADISON CT           32:38 10:31 
  168    77 TORY LAWSON          21/22   M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT     32:39 10:31 
  169    27 LAURIE TOBIAS        11/23   F4044 GLASTONBURY CT       32:47 10:34 
  170   230 TOM KEHOE             9/9    M5559 S GLASTONBURY CT     32:48 10:34 
  171    58 BONNIE BAGDASARIAN   10/14   F3539 GLASTONBURY CT       32:48 10:34 
  172    44 JILL RICCI            6/12   F4549 GRANBY CT            32:53 10:35 
  173    50 LYNDSEY TUFO         12/23   F4044 GRANBY CT            32:53 10:35 
  174    98 JENNIFER TALON        6/19   F2529 HAMDEN CT            33:00 10:38 
  175   109 BARBARA HORVATH      13/23   F4044 COLUMBIA CT          33:14 10:42 
  176   147 MARK MASTRIANNI      22/25   M4044 FORESTVILLE CT       33:16 10:43 
  177    17 COURTENAY KNOX       14/23   F4044 SOUTHINGTON CT       33:16 10:43 
  178    56 CHRIS DUFFY          15/17   M3539 PLAINVILLE CT        33:19 10:44 
  179    73 MELANIE TOMLINSON    10/16   F2024 LEBANON CT           33:33 10:48 
  180   234 AL GARCIA            15/16   M4549 SOMERS CT            33:39 10:50 
  181   149 JOHN MASTRIANNI      16/16   M4549 FORESTVILLE CT       33:45 10:52 
  182    71 KENNETH TOMLINSON    12/13   M5054 LEBANON CT           33:46 10:52 
  183    95 HEATHER VANDRILLA     7/19   F2529 KENSINGTON CT        33:47 10:53 
  184   146 PAIGE KENAUSIS       15/23   F4044 W HARTFORD CT        34:01 10:57 
  185    61 KATHRYN CHRISTENSEN  16/23   F4044 EAST LYME CT         34:06 10:59 
  186   135 SUSAN GRACE           2/4    F5054 GLASTONBURY CT       34:07 10:59 
  187   159 SARAH MAXWELL         8/19   F2529 W HARTFORD CT        34:07 10:59 
  188   176 MAGGIE BLACKMORE      3/4    F5054 E HARTFORD CT        34:10 11:00 
  189    62 JEANNE WADSWORTH     11/14   F3539 TOLLAND CT           34:19 11:03 
  190    63 SANDY VINTON         12/14   F3539 TOLLAND CT           34:20 11:03 
  191   236 JOHN NEAGLE          23/25   M4044 SIMSBURY CT          34:24 11:05 
  192    41 CHESTER ANDREWS      13/13   M5054 MIDDLETOWN CT        34:25 11:05 
  193   173 CHRISTINE GANNON     13/14   F3539 MERIDEN CT           34:29 11:06 
  194    57 MELISSA GUARNIERI     9/19   F2529 WALLINGFORD CT       34:29 11:06 
  195   252 TOMME COLEMAN                      W HARTFORD CT        34:35 11:08 
  196   145 TISA VANDAMN         17/23   F4044 ???                  34:43 11:11 
  197   161 CHRIS REMILLARD      16/17   M3539 GRANBY MA            34:45 11:11 
  198    20 MADISON DYKINS        2/2    F1014 SO. GLASTONBURY CT   34:48 11:12 
  199   206 DAVID CICIOTTE       13/15   M3034 W HARTFORD CT        35:00 11:16 
  200   193 JENNIFER BAUMERT     10/13   F3034 COLUMBIA CT          35:08 11:19 
  201   194 ANNE POULSEN          4/4    F1519 COLUMBIA CT          35:08 11:19 
  202    85 AMANDA CARROLL       11/16   F2024 HAMDEN CT            35:16 11:21 
  203   154 RICH MCNAMARA        24/25   M4044 BERLIN CT            35:22 11:23 
  204   138 ELIZABETH MARCELLA   11/13   F3034 W HARTFORD CT        35:26 11:25 
  205   232 TARA GARCIA           7/12   F4549 SOMERS CT            35:31 11:26 
  206    14 STACIE DYKINS        18/23   F4044 SO. GLASTONBURY CT   35:33 11:27 
  207   251 LESLI DREWRY         10/19   F2529 PAWLING NY           35:36 11:28 
  208    78 STACY O'BRIEN        11/19   F2529 KENSINGTON CT        35:36 11:28 
  209   119 MEG MONAGHAN         12/19   F2529 VERNON CT            35:39 11:29 
  210   235 SYLVIA MARTIN        19/23   F4044 SHREWSBURY MA        35:40 11:29 
  211   136 DAVID HOVEY          25/25   M4044 HEBRON CT            35:40 11:29 
  212   246 ELLEN DONNASUMMA     20/23   F4044 CHESHIRE CT          35:48 11:32 
  213   207 DAVID SONES          14/15   M3034 PORTLAND CT          35:48 11:32 
  214   165 STEPHEN CLARE        22/22   M2529 WESTFIELD MA         35:50 11:32 
  215    91 ALLISON SMITH        12/16   F2024 MANCHESTER CT        35:50 11:32 
  216    24 DEBRA ST. GERMAIN     8/12   F4549 HARTFORD CT          35:56 11:34 
  217    97 LYNNE LANGSCHWAGER   13/16   F2024 NEWINGTON CT         36:08 11:38 
  218   243 MEGHAN WALSH         14/16   F2024 NEWINGTON CT         36:17 11:41 
  219   101 KYLIE PERRY          13/19   F2529 NEWINGTON CT         36:17 11:41 
  220   224 NOLA DZEN             9/12   F4549 S WINDSOR CT         36:24 11:43 
  221   115 ELIZABETH HONORE     15/16   F2024 LEBANON CT           36:25 11:44 
  222   128 CHAD BASKIN           5/6    M2024 BRANDON MS           36:37 11:47 
  223   163 ALICIA TOMLINSON     14/19   F2529 MANCHESTER CT        37:57 12:13 
  224   162 VAUGHN SPRAGUE       15/15   M3034 MANCHESTER CT        37:58 12:13 
  225    72 WENDY TOMLINSON      10/12   F4549 LEBANON CT           37:58 12:13 
  226   181 PEG VAN ZOCREN-BYRA  11/12   F4549 GLASTONBURY CT       38:05 12:16 
  227    36 MATTHEW PETERSON     17/17   M3539 ELLINGTON CT         38:13 12:18 
  228   122 CARRIE AIELLO        15/19   F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT        38:40 12:27 
  229   198 MEGHANN MICHALAK     16/19   F2529 MARLBOROUGH CT       38:57 12:32 
  230    12 CLAIRE BERGIN         1/1    F5559 HARTFORD CT          39:29 12:43 
  231    66 SUE CATULLO          21/23   F4044 COLUMBIA CT          39:44 12:48 
  232   107 TARA BORAWSKI        16/16   F2024 SIMSBURY CT          40:36 13:04 
  233    15 TERI HEBERT          22/23   F4044 WILLIMANTIC CT       40:41 13:06 
  234    11 ROBYN BEAUSOLEIL     14/14   F3539 MANSFIELD CT         40:41 13:06 
  235   197 SUSANNE YEAKEL       12/12   F4549 W HARTFORD CT        41:39 13:25 
  236   134 ANN HURDER            4/4    F5054 GLASTONBURY CT       41:40 13:25 
  237   113 PETER BUCCOLA         6/6    M2024 HARTFORD CT          41:42 13:26 
  238    84 ALINE SOUZA          17/19   F2529 BRISTOL CT           41:59 13:31 
  239    83 BERNADETTE WELLS     12/13   F3034 BRISTOL CT           41:59 13:31 
  240   183 CHERIE PARE          13/13   F3034 BRISTOL CT           42:03 13:33 
  241    18 JENNIFER MALLOY      23/23   F4044 AMSTON CT            42:19 13:38 
  242    60 MICHELE STRYESKI     18/19   F2529 BRISTOL CT           44:46 14:25 
  243    42 JESSICA NUNEZ        19/19   F2529 HARTFORD CT          54:33 17:34 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News