Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Day Kimball Hospital Deary Memorial 5M

Putnam, CT, August 13, 2005

[Age Group ]

Overall

Results courtesy of SNERRO LLC



Wow! A scorcher, even with a 9:00 AM start. 259 Hearty finishers and 300 walkers battled the heat and the hills of Putnam on this Saturday morning, all for a fight against cancer. Gideon Mutisya had no problem with the heat (he also had no problem with it Wednesday night in Hartford). Trish Hillery might have had a problem with the heat, but not noticeable as she and Gideon cruised in ahead of their respective fields.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 MILE RACE 5 Mile Race
Overall Finish List

August 13, 2005
Results By SNERRO, LLC 
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    GIDEON Mutisya                              38     1 M 30-39      25:51.0    5:10/M
       2    Bonnette Breton                             20     1 M 18-29      26:13.0    5:15/M
       3    Bridgewater David                           21     2 M 18-29      26:17.0    5:15/M
       4    Tyler Nephi                                 24     3 M 18-29      27:21.0    5:28/M
       5    Mario Fraioli           Auburn  MA          23     4 M 18-29      27:24.0    5:29/M
       6    Peter OVIATT            Lebanon  CT         35     2 M 30-39      27:45.0    5:33/M
       7    SCOTT ANDERSON          New Bedford  MA     40     1 M 40-49      28:08.0    5:38/M
       8    Gary Thomson            Fairhaven  MA       42     2 M 40-49      28:22.0    5:40/M
       9    Daniel Sarukoski        Fitchburg  MA       23     5 M 18-29      28:33.0    5:43/M
      10    Deslongchamps Scott                         35     3 M 30-39      28:48.0    5:46/M
      11    Bonnette Eric                               26     6 M 18-29      28:52.0    5:46/M
      12    Philip Griffin          Lebanon  CT         18     7 M 18-29      28:55.0    5:47/M
      13    Neal Keith                                  33     4 M 30-39      29:07.0    5:49/M
      14    Matthew McDonald        Blackstone  MA      23     8 M 18-29      29:40.0    5:56/M
      15    Trottier Russ                               25     9 M 18-29      29:58.0    6:00/M
      16    Kevin Graham            Pomfret Center  CT  18    10 M 18-29      30:13.0    6:03/M
      17    Trish Hillery           Greenville  RI      38     1 F 30-39      30:38.0    6:08/M
      18    Knapp James                                 37     5 M 30-39      30:47.0    6:09/M
      19    Vollweiler Jill                             37     2 F 30-39      31:00.0    6:12/M
      20    Deary Justin                                29    11 M 18-29      31:13.0    6:15/M
      21    Dan Gaunya              Woodstock Valley  C 17     1 M 13-17      31:20.0    6:16/M
      22    Seitz Herve                                 27    12 M 18-29      31:26.0    6:17/M
      23    KEITH Pellerin          BROOKLYN  CT        40     3 M 40-49      31:29.0    6:18/M
      24    Pomeroy Cindy                               44     1 F 40-49      31:41.0    6:20/M
      25    Ahearn Timothy                              30     6 M 30-39      31:43.0    6:21/M
      26    Conner Sullivan         Eastford  CT        15     2 M 13-17      31:48.0    6:22/M
      27    Santos Daniel                               46     4 M 40-49      31:50.0    6:22/M
      28    Jason Croteau           Webster  MA         31     7 M 30-39      31:55.0    6:23/M
      29    Hodges Don                                  49     5 M 40-49      32:09.0    6:26/M
      30    Verschoor Edward                            52     1 M 50-59      32:11.0    6:26/M
      31    Manuel Chinchilla       Boston  MA          40     6 M 40-49      32:41.0    6:32/M
      32    SEAN SAUCIER            Woodstock  CT       29    13 M 18-29      32:42.0    6:32/M
      33    Francine Darroch        Providence  RI      27     1 F 18-29      32:48.0    6:34/M
      34    Darigan Mike                                53     2 M 50-59      32:49.0    6:34/M
      35    Deslongchamps Todd                          31     8 M 30-39      33:07.0    6:37/M
      36    Wallace Jamie                               34     9 M 30-39      33:11.0    6:38/M
      37    Joshua Pothier          Moosup  CT          28    14 M 18-29      33:13.0    6:39/M
      38    Deary David                                 28    15 M 18-29      33:44.0    6:45/M
      39    Tor Hansen              Danielson  CT       45     7 M 40-49      33:47.0    6:45/M
      40    Luke McGurl             Putnam  CT          24    16 M 18-29      33:49.0    6:46/M
      41    Herlihy Mike                                47     8 M 40-49      33:59.0    6:48/M
      42    Weatherwax Jody                             47     9 M 40-49      34:16.0    6:51/M
      43    MARIAN BIGELOW          Hampton  CT         32     3 F 30-39      34:17.0    6:51/M
      44    Cleary Cheryl                               31     4 F 30-39      34:23.0    6:53/M
      45    Jim Tharp                                   44    10 M 40-49      34:45.0    6:57/M
      46    Chris Poulos            Kingston  RI        34    10 M 30-39      34:50.0    6:58/M
      47    Emily Chap              Oxford  PA          12     1 F  2-12      34:52.0    6:58/M
      48    TOM CHAPMAN             Oxford  PA          41    11 M 40-49      34:53.0    6:59/M
      49    Patrick Provost         Groton  MA          20    17 M 18-29      35:00.0    7:00/M
      50    Thomas, Jr. William                         30    11 M 30-39      35:05.0    7:01/M
      51    Kravitz Stuart                              46    12 M 40-49      35:07.0    7:01/M
      52    Tara Neal               Upton  MA           31     5 F 30-39      35:10.0    7:02/M
      53    Deary Timothy                               18    18 M 18-29      35:24.0    7:05/M
      54    Magnan Michael                              41    13 M 40-49      35:29.0    7:06/M
      55    Hanlon Sean                                 25    19 M 18-29      35:50.0    7:10/M
      56    John Erickson           Griswold  CT        34    12 M 30-39      36:01.0    7:12/M
      57    Converse Glenn                              44    14 M 40-49      36:04.0    7:13/M
      58    Deary Patrick                               16     3 M 13-17      36:22.0    7:16/M
      59    Caroline Murphy         Woodstock  CT       16     1 F 13-17      36:25.0    7:17/M
      60    Aubin Norm                                  36    13 M 30-39      36:35.0    7:19/M
      61    Saucier Scott                               33    14 M 30-39      36:37.0    7:19/M
      62    Hagge Kevin                                 48    15 M 40-49      36:40.0    7:20/M
      63    Kuhn Randy                                  44    16 M 40-49      36:49.0    7:22/M
      64    Willis Huang            Worcester  MA        0     1 M  0- 1      36:51.0    7:22/M
      65    Heden John                                  44    17 M 40-49      37:12.0    7:26/M
      66    Bersani Dick                                53     3 M 50-59      37:12.0    7:26/M
      67    Awad Adil                                   28    20 M 18-29      37:16.0    7:27/M
      68    Hudson Charlie                              54     4 M 50-59      37:35.0    7:31/M
      69    Arora Amit                                  26    21 M 18-29      37:41.0    7:32/M
      70    Collin Konow            North Franklin  CT  28    22 M 18-29      38:27.0    7:41/M
      71    Lajoie Michael                              40    18 M 40-49      38:28.0    7:42/M
      72    Brian Hayes             Danbury  CT         44    19 M 40-49      38:29.0    7:42/M
      73    Meegan Joly             Lisbon  CT          14     2 F 13-17      38:36.0    7:43/M
      74    Thomas Robert                               45    20 M 40-49      38:47.0    7:45/M
      75    Andy Freilich           Jamaica Plain  MA   40    21 M 40-49      38:55.0    7:47/M
      76    Peterson Robert                             41    22 M 40-49      38:55.0    7:47/M
      77    John Bartolomei         Woodstock  CT       52     5 M 50-59      38:57.0    7:47/M
      78    Gogan Richard                               33    15 M 30-39      39:03.0    7:49/M
      79    Lemoine Laura                               19     2 F 18-29      39:06.0    7:49/M
      80    Carson Konon            Yantic  CT          28    23 M 18-29      39:12.0    7:50/M
      81    Eith Rodrebarte         Manchester  CT      31    16 M 30-39      39:22.0    7:52/M
      82    Durand Steve                                37    17 M 30-39      39:39.0    7:56/M
      83    Pease Emily                                 18     3 F 18-29      39:42.0    7:56/M
      84    Brunetti Stephen                            51     6 M 50-59      39:43.0    7:57/M
      85    Bender Ronald                               58     7 M 50-59      39:43.0    7:57/M
      86    Anderson Otto                               31    18 M 30-39      39:45.0    7:57/M
      87    Yescott Charlie                             64     1 M 60-99      39:50.0    7:58/M
      88    Chhoeun Sam                                 45    23 M 40-49      40:01.0    8:00/M
      89    Christopher Stockdale    Putnam             48    24 M 40-49      40:13.0    8:03/M
      90    Bellerive Nick                              40    25 M 40-49      40:14.0    8:03/M
      91    Durand Jennifer                              0     1 F  0- 1      40:20.0    8:04/M
      92    Bill Provost            Groton  MA          47    26 M 40-49      40:29.0    8:06/M
      93    Vera Gray               Canterbury  CT      47     2 F 40-49      40:43.0    8:09/M
      94    Bellerive Kim                               37     6 F 30-39      40:45.0    8:09/M
      95    Gibbs Don                                   36    19 M 30-39      40:50.0    8:10/M
      96    Duhaime Randy                               40    27 M 40-49      40:51.0    8:10/M
      97    Kreyssig Jeffrey                            46    28 M 40-49      40:54.0    8:11/M
      98    Michael Candito         Webster  MA         40    29 M 40-49      40:55.0    8:11/M
      99    Provost Blane                               46    30 M 40-49      41:00.0    8:12/M
     100    Hebert Matthew                              26    24 M 18-29      41:02.0    8:12/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Hillary Ross            Brooklyn  CT        16     3 F 13-17      41:04.0    8:13/M
     102    Kobayashi Maho                              14     4 F 13-17      41:13.0    8:15/M
     103    Gajewski Michael                            47    31 M 40-49      41:14.0    8:15/M
     104    Goyette Danny                               43    32 M 40-49      41:21.0    8:16/M
     105    Zimmerman Douglas                           48    33 M 40-49      41:22.0    8:16/M
     106    Craig Plante            North Franklin  CT  31    20 M 30-39      41:24.0    8:17/M
     107    Andrew Zamagni          Putnam  CT          19    25 M 18-29      41:27.0    8:17/M
     108    Norman April Anne                           23     4 F 18-29      41:32.0    8:18/M
     109    Faucher Steve                               42    34 M 40-49      41:35.0    8:19/M
     110    Lewis Steve                                 53     8 M 50-59      41:55.0    8:23/M
     111    Deary, Jr. Michael                          35    21 M 30-39      41:56.0    8:23/M
     112    Bonnette Billy                              15     4 M 13-17      42:10.0    8:26/M
     113    Durand Carl                                 31    22 M 30-39      42:16.0    8:27/M
     114    Ricky Hayes             Putnam  CT          46    35 M 40-49      42:28.0    8:30/M
     115    Steve Joly              Lisbon  CT          24    26 M 18-29      42:30.0    8:30/M
     116    Kobayashi Kouta                             12     1 M  2-12      42:35.0    8:31/M
     117    Fish Allen                                  18    27 M 18-29      42:40.0    8:32/M
     118    Tyler Rupert            North Grosvenordale 14     5 M 13-17      42:41.0    8:32/M
     119    Boucher Gloria                              51     1 F 50-59      42:51.0    8:34/M
     120    Peter Johnston          Danielson  CT       55     9 M 50-59      43:05.0    8:37/M
     121    Aiello John                                 41    36 M 40-49      43:11.0    8:38/M
     122    Spring Cole             Dayville  CT        40     3 F 40-49      43:16.0    8:39/M
     123    Murphy Michael                              17     6 M 13-17      43:19.0    8:40/M
     124    Ahearn Aimee                                31     7 F 30-39      43:31.0    8:42/M
     125    Kettelle Joseph                             39    23 M 30-39      43:33.0    8:43/M
     126    Divine David                                50    10 M 50-59      43:36.0    8:43/M
     127    Rose Buchingham         Norwich  CT         57     2 F 50-59      43:41.0    8:44/M
     128    Almeida Neal                                45    37 M 40-49      43:42.0    8:44/M
     129    Hall Spencer                                29    28 M 18-29      43:49.0    8:46/M
     130    David Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT       42    38 M 40-49      43:52.0    8:46/M
     131    Ken Barnes              Storrs Mansfield  C 67     2 M 60-99      43:53.0    8:47/M
     132    Jay Reed                Wilbraham  MA       47    39 M 40-49      44:02.0    8:48/M
     133    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA      67     3 M 60-99      44:04.0    8:49/M
     134    CHRIS FLYNN             Manchester  CT      40    40 M 40-49      44:07.0    8:49/M
     135    Fish Tracy                                  45    41 M 40-49      44:11.0    8:50/M
     136    Bonnette Toni                               51     3 F 50-59      44:15.0    8:51/M
     137    Scott Stevenson         Lowell  MA          51    11 M 50-59      44:16.0    8:51/M
     138    O'Conner Aisling                            32     8 F 30-39      44:17.0    8:51/M
     139    Young Tim                                   44    42 M 40-49      44:22.0    8:52/M
     140    Glenn Wilbur            Charlton City  MA   49    43 M 40-49      44:23.0    8:53/M
     141    Marcoux Yves                                47    44 M 40-49      44:30.0    8:54/M
     142    Deary Gene Michael, J                       14     7 M 13-17      44:42.0    8:56/M
     143    Eric Bates              Putnam  CT          20    29 M 18-29      44:48.0    8:58/M
     144    Conley Kristina                             48     4 F 40-49      44:53.0    8:59/M
     145    Ken Hunter              Charlton  MA        51    12 M 50-59      44:54.0    8:59/M
     146    Kobayashi Masaru                            43    45 M 40-49      44:56.0    8:59/M
     147    Greene Mark                                 35    24 M 30-39      45:02.0    9:00/M
     148    Paula Foster            Woodstock  CT       47     5 F 40-49      45:12.0    9:02/M
     149    Andstrom Brian                              49    46 M 40-49      45:17.0    9:03/M
     150    Dubey Ananya                                26     5 F 18-29      45:21.0    9:04/M
     151    Folsom John                                 57    13 M 50-59      45:22.0    9:04/M
     152    Lindsay Makowicki       Norwich  CT         14     5 F 13-17      45:23.0    9:05/M
     153    Deary, Sr. Michael                          55    14 M 50-59      45:24.0    9:05/M
     154    Thomas Craig                                16     8 M 13-17      45:26.0    9:05/M
     155    Lajoie Sue                                  41     6 F 40-49      45:31.0    9:06/M
     156    McLaren Scott                               28    30 M 18-29      45:32.0    9:06/M
     157    Lupien Christopher                          22    31 M 18-29      45:40.0    9:08/M
     158    Susan Honeychurch       Woodstock  CT       44     7 F 40-49      45:58.0    9:12/M
     159    Sterling Dumas          Norwich  CT         16     6 F 13-17      46:00.0    9:12/M
     160    Mitra Nick                                  16     9 M 13-17      46:21.0    9:16/M
     161    Chan Mark                                   32    25 M 30-39      46:22.0    9:16/M
     162    Michelle Bolduc         Chaplin  CT         31     9 F 30-39      46:24.0    9:17/M
     163    Bonnie Hendrickson      Brooklyn  CT        26     6 F 18-29      46:28.0    9:18/M
     164    Deary Taylor James                          12     2 M  2-12      46:33.0    9:19/M
     165    Deary Gene Michael                          42    47 M 40-49      46:34.0    9:19/M
     166    Sarah Biran             Quinebaug  CT       44     8 F 40-49      46:46.0    9:21/M
     167    Geodi Johnson           Brooklyn  CT               2 F  0- 1      46:51.0    9:22/M
     168    Konesni Joseph                              25    32 M 18-29      46:52.0    9:22/M
     169    Palumbo Joseph                              60     4 M 60-99      46:54.0    9:23/M
     170    Bill Haskell            Sterling  MA        57    15 M 50-59      47:04.0    9:25/M
     171    Kim Gilchrist           Brooklyn  CT        47     9 F 40-49      47:07.0    9:25/M
     172    Amy Donle               Enfield  CT         31    10 F 30-39      47:08.0    9:26/M
     173    Paris Angela                                26     7 F 18-29      47:10.0    9:26/M
     174    Desaulnier Matthew                          31    26 M 30-39      47:11.0    9:26/M
     175    Conroy Francis                              44    48 M 40-49      47:24.0    9:29/M
     176    Morrow Susan                                51     4 F 50-59      47:31.0    9:30/M
     177    Harkins Patricia                            48    10 F 40-49      47:32.0    9:30/M
     178    Henrichon Earl                              55    16 M 50-59      47:36.0    9:31/M
     179    Williams Amy                                32    11 F 30-39      47:44.0    9:33/M
     180    Ruscito Michelle                            49    11 F 40-49      47:45.0    9:33/M
     181    Huber Rocky                                 49    49 M 40-49      47:45.0    9:33/M
     182    Copeland Donna                              40    12 F 40-49      47:52.0    9:34/M
     183    Ares Fred                                   33    27 M 30-39      47:54.0    9:35/M
     184    Richmond Jillian                            19     8 F 18-29      48:00.0    9:36/M
     185    Maria Bender            Lebanon  CT         18     9 F 18-29      48:01.0    9:36/M
     186    Laurie Donohue          Thompson  CT        42    13 F 40-49      48:05.0    9:37/M
     187    Carolan Padraig         Webster  MA         24    10 F 18-29      48:12.0    9:38/M
     188    Farnham Jesse                               19    33 M 18-29      48:15.0    9:39/M
     189    Jeffery Bourdon         Norwich  CT         34    28 M 30-39      48:26.0    9:41/M
     190    Steve Gunny             Woodstock Valley  C 46    50 M 40-49      48:27.0    9:41/M
     191    Shawn Johnston          North Grosvenordale 45    51 M 40-49      48:28.0    9:42/M
     192    Anderson Rebecca                            34    12 F 30-39      48:50.0    9:46/M
     193    Hall Lori                                   33    13 F 30-39      48:53.0    9:47/M
     194    Ducrow James                                68     5 M 60-99      48:53.0    9:47/M
     195    Noel Watson             Revere  MA          30    29 M 30-39      48:57.0    9:47/M
     196    Boucher Adam                                16    10 M 13-17      49:00.0    9:48/M
     197    Brewer Denise                               43    14 F 40-49      49:01.0    9:48/M
     198    Brian Howell            Putnam  CT          38    30 M 30-39      49:02.0    9:48/M
     199    Franklin Allison                            30    14 F 30-39      49:07.0    9:49/M
     200    Durand Crista                               34    15 F 30-39      49:13.0    9:51/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Seabold Sharon                              35    16 F 30-39      49:13.0    9:51/M
     202    Betsy Boucher           Groton  CT          15     7 F 13-17      49:23.0    9:53/M
     203    Harrington Jeanne                           24    11 F 18-29      49:32.0    9:54/M
     204    Hewey Lewis                                 46    52 M 40-49      49:34.0    9:55/M
     205    Larkin Jim                                  35    31 M 30-39      49:45.0    9:57/M
     206    Tim Trushel             Silver Spring  MD   55    17 M 50-59      49:45.0    9:57/M
     207    Baum Matt                                   17    11 M 13-17      50:03.0   10:01/M
     208    Holloman Laure                              34    17 F 30-39      50:51.0   10:10/M
     209    St. Jean Jim                                47    53 M 40-49      51:02.0   10:12/M
     210    Jamie Swift             Woodstock Valley  C 40    15 F 40-49      51:13.0   10:15/M
     211    Gervais Michael                             29    34 M 18-29      51:15.0   10:15/M
     212    Conley Jim                                  56    18 M 50-59      51:21.0   10:16/M
     213    Albee Ronald                                65     6 M 60-99      51:22.0   10:16/M
     214    Duhaime Chelsea                             12     2 F  2-12      51:50.0   10:22/M
     215    Bonnette Trang                              46    16 F 40-49      52:02.0   10:24/M
     216    Southam Christine                           64     1 F 60-99      52:17.0   10:27/M
     217    Graveline Sheila                            43    17 F 40-49      52:23.0   10:29/M
     218    Gaboriault Raymond                          59    19 M 50-59      52:34.0   10:31/M
     219    Trainor Kelly                               20    12 F 18-29      52:43.0   10:33/M
     220    Sorel Joslyn                                22    13 F 18-29      52:50.0   10:34/M
     221    Susan Goul              Charlton  MA        42    18 F 40-49      52:51.0   10:34/M
     222    Morreale Kathy                              24    14 F 18-29      52:53.0   10:35/M
     223    Poirier Dawn                                34    18 F 30-39      52:56.0   10:35/M
     224    Colleen       Graham    Pomfret Center  CT   0     3 F  0- 1      53:03.0   10:37/M
     225    Parent Nichole                              22    15 F 18-29      53:05.0   10:37/M
     226    Warren Donna                                40    19 F 40-49      53:06.0   10:37/M
     227    Kristina Grabyfe        Brooklyn  CT        26    16 F 18-29      53:18.0   10:40/M
     228    Brady Elizabeth                             40    20 F 40-49      53:20.0   10:40/M
     229    Jennifer Moubun         Danielson  CT       44    21 F 40-49      53:28.0   10:42/M
     230    John Graham             Pomfret Center  CT  50    20 M 50-59      53:28.0   10:42/M
     231    Robin Hubert            Danielson  CT       47    22 F 40-49      53:29.0   10:42/M
     232    Mary Freudenthal                            28    17 F 18-29      53:33.0   10:43/M
     233    Brown George                                56    21 M 50-59      54:31.0   10:54/M
     234    Frank Horstmann         Hampton  CT         52    22 M 50-59      54:33.0   10:55/M
     235    Puhlick Pamela                              43    23 F 40-49      54:44.0   10:57/M
     236    Heather Gaunya          Woodstock  CT       49    24 F 40-49      54:59.0   11:00/M
     237    Participant Bandit                           0     1 M  0- 0      55:02.0   11:00/M
     238    Brittany Dawber         Southbridge  MA     14     8 F 13-17      55:03.0   11:01/M
     239    Tim Colburn             Merrimack  NH       18    35 M 18-29      55:55.0   11:11/M
     240    Rhonda Brooks           Abington  CT        50     5 F 50-59      56:16.0   11:15/M
     241    Participant Bandit                           0     2 M  0- 0      56:27.0   11:17/M
     242    Andstrom Elizabeth                          50     6 F 50-59      56:28.0   11:18/M
     243    Blackmar Carrie                             35    19 F 30-39      56:54.0   11:23/M
     244    Kelly Blackmar                              33    20 F 30-39      56:55.0   11:23/M
     245    Faucher Leia                                41    25 F 40-49      57:19.0   11:28/M
     246    Hewey Julie                                 43    26 F 40-49      57:32.0   11:30/M
     247    Amico Johnna                                40    27 F 40-49      57:56.0   11:35/M
     248    Neal Laurie                                 16     9 F 13-17      58:23.0   11:41/M
     249    Franklin Roger                              67     7 M 60-99      58:24.0   11:41/M
     250    O'Brien Donna                               44    28 F 40-49      59:10.0   11:50/M
     251    Whipple Robert                              67     8 M 60-99      59:28.0   11:54/M
     252    Paige Kimberly                              36    21 F 30-39    1:01:21.0   12:16/M
     253    Chris Ualsh             Chaplin  CT         48    54 M 40-49    1:01:25.0   12:17/M
     254    Bourque Lynn                                50     7 F 50-59    1:01:34.0   12:19/M
     255    Veronica Misrtish       Putnam  CT          56     8 F 50-59    1:01:41.0   12:20/M
     256    Bunnell Leslee                              53     9 F 50-59    1:01:58.0   12:24/M
     257    Erica Kessecman         Pomfret  CT         35    22 F 30-39    1:02:10.0   12:26/M
     258    Army Virginia                               48    29 F 40-49    1:04:19.0   12:52/M
     259    Giovanucci Aldo                             76     9 M 60-99    1:04:19.0   12:52/M





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News