Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Providence Half Marathon

Providence, RI, September 26, 2004

[Top 10 M&F | Age Group Cash awards | Other Age Group Winners | Rhode Island Residents, Police and Fire | Male Teams | Female Teams ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/103  M2029 1:02:36 1:02:36#  4:47 Patrick Nthiwa         21 M     6 West Chester PA         
    2   2/103  M2029 1:02:37 1:02:36#  4:47 Valentine Orare        21 M     5 West Chester PA         
    3   3/103  M2029 1:02:48 1:02:48#  4:48 Samuel Ndereba         27 M     9 Royersford PA           
    4   4/103  M2029 1:03:00 1:03:00#  4:49 Duncan Kibet           26 M     1 West Henrietta NY       
    5   5/103  M2029 1:04:44 1:04:44#  4:57 Wilson Komen           26 M     7 Washington DC           
    6   6/103  M2029 1:04:45 1:04:44#  4:57 Ronald Mogaka          26 M     2 Royersford PA           
    7   7/103  M2029 1:08:00 1:08:00   5:12 Geoffrey Letting       29 M     3 West Chester PA         
    8   1/181  M3039 1:08:31 1:08:31   5:14 Marzuki Stevens        30 M   838 Somerville MA           
    9   1/109  M4044 1:08:56 1:08:56*  5:16 Andrew Masai           44 M    20 West Henrietta NY       
   10   2/181  M3039 1:10:01 1:10:00   5:21 Keven O'neil           34 M    14 North Kingstown RI      
   11   8/103  M2029 1:10:16 1:10:16   5:22 Dan Kahn               25 M    12 Wakefield RI            
   12   9/103  M2029 1:11:24 1:11:23   5:27 Dwight Thomas          26 M    17 Smyrna GA               
   13   3/181  M3039 1:11:26 1:11:26   5:27 Christopher Magill     31 M    16 Albion RI               
   14  10/103  M2029 1:11:28 1:11:27   5:27 Francisco Trejo        26 M    23 Pawtucket RI            
   15  11/103  M2029 1:11:37 1:11:37   5:28 Scott Bessette         25 M    24 Wakefield RI            
   16  12/103  M2029 1:12:09 1:12:09   5:31 Josh Sohn              23 M   965 Cambridge MA            
   17  13/103  M2029 1:12:12 1:12:12   5:31 Kit Wells              28 M   968 Brookline MA            
   18   4/181  M3039 1:13:03 1:13:02   5:35 Derek Phillips         31 M    11 Providence RI           
   19   5/181  M3039 1:13:45 1:13:44   5:38 Glenn Jones            34 M    15 Manville RI             
   20   6/181  M3039 1:14:06 1:14:06   5:40 Derrick Jones          32 M     8 Henrietta NY            
   21  14/103  M2029 1:14:51 1:14:51   5:43 Ben Nephew             29 M  1307 Foxboro MA              
   22  15/103  M2029 1:14:56 1:14:56   5:43 Zachary Kudlak         21 M   725 West Kingston RI        
   23   1/63   F4549 1:15:00 1:15:00#  5:44 Tatyana Pozdnyakova    49 F    30 Gainesville FL          
   24   7/181  M3039 1:15:02 1:15:01   5:44 Norm Bouthiller        39 M    19 Coventry RI             
   25   8/181  M3039 1:16:22 1:16:22   5:50 Victor Diaz            37 M  1322 Cambridge MA            
   26   2/109  M4044 1:17:02 1:17:03   5:53 Christopher Lawrence   40 M    18 Plainville MA           
   27   1/26   M5559 1:17:06 1:17:05*  5:53 Laurence Olsen         57 M    22 Milford MA              
   28  16/103  M2029 1:17:10 1:17:09   5:54 Robert Santoro         20 M   620 No. Easton MA           
   29   1/46   M5054 1:17:32 1:17:31*  5:55 Geary Daniels          50 M   261 Dudley MA               
   30   9/181  M3039 1:17:38 1:17:37   5:56 Benjamin Coyle         30 M   723 Cumberland RI           
   31  17/103  M2029 1:19:10 1:19:10   6:03 Bruke Tadesse          28 M  1330 Ethiopia                
   32   1/94   M4549 1:19:47 1:19:47   6:06 Martin Tighe           46 M  1256 Providence RI           
   33   3/109  M4044 1:19:55 1:19:54   6:06 Gregg Cornell          44 M  1146 Pascoag RI              
   34  10/181  M3039 1:20:01 1:20:00   6:07 Patrick Kanold         37 M   964 Boston MA               
   35  18/103  M2029 1:20:11 1:20:10   6:07 Ed Duhamel             25 M  1164 Glendale RI             
   36   2/94   M4549 1:22:31 1:22:29   6:18 David Oliver           48 M  1295 Westborough MA          
   37  11/181  M3039 1:22:31 1:22:30   6:18 Patrick Meacham        31 M   232 North Kingstown RI      
   38   4/109  M4044 1:23:08 1:23:05   6:21 Jake Schieffelin       40 M   138 Barrington RI           
   39   2/26   M5559 1:23:38 1:23:35*  6:23 Bill Rodgers           56 M    21 Boxboro MA              
   40  12/181  M3039 1:23:41 1:23:35   6:23 Ken Rampino            31 M  1041 Seekonk MA              
   41   3/94   M4549 1:23:38 1:23:36   6:23 Tom Offenbacher        48 M  1294 Southboro MA            
   42  13/181  M3039 1:23:46 1:23:44   6:24 Ken Kirejczyk          35 M   114 Providence RI           
   43   4/94   M4549 1:23:54 1:23:49   6:24 Donald Burke           47 M    70 Mansfield MA            
   44   1/6    M0119 1:23:56 1:23:49   6:24 Adam Ewenstein         18 M   747 Brookline MA            
   45   2/63   F4549 1:23:57 1:23:56*  6:25 Joanna Thompson        45 F   856 Weston MA               
   46  19/103  M2029 1:24:04 1:23:57   6:25 Rich Ewenstein         22 M  1302 Brookline MA            
   47   5/109  M4044 1:24:17 1:24:16   6:26 Dave Schaad            42 M   127 East Greenwich RI       
   48   5/94   M4549 1:24:21 1:24:20   6:26 James Palombo          46 M   731 Greenville RI           
   49   1/156  F2029 1:24:29 1:24:28   6:27 Laura Hayden           24 F   803 Allston MA              
   50   1/15   M6064 1:24:45 1:24:38*  6:28 Colin Mcardle          60 M   196 Brookline MA            
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  14/181  M3039 1:24:50 1:24:48   6:29 Chris Benson           37 M  1002 Greene RI               
   52   6/94   M4549 1:24:56 1:24:54   6:29 Michael Thompson       46 M   855 Weston MA               
   53   2/156  F2029 1:25:13 1:25:11   6:30 Yarrow Moench          26 F   971 Pownal VT               
   54  15/181  M3039 1:25:14 1:25:12   6:30 Robert Eaton           35 M   252 Smithfield RI           
   55  16/181  M3039 1:25:21 1:25:20   6:31 Steve Brightman        35 M  1165 Providence RI           
   56  20/103  M2029 1:25:39 1:25:36   6:32 Kevin Nagle            27 M  1102 Providence RI           
   57  17/181  M3039 1:25:41 1:25:38   6:32 David Loutzenheiser    37 M  1204 Cambridge MA            
   58  18/181  M3039 1:25:45 1:25:43   6:33 Brian Wilantowicz      32 M   679 Mt Vernon NY            
   59   7/94   M4549 1:25:46 1:25:43   6:33 Kham Haleudeth         45 M  1158 Mansfield MA            
   60  21/103  M2029 1:25:50 1:25:47   6:33 Socrates Dimitriadis   28 M   198 Providence RI           
   61   2/15   M6064 1:25:50 1:25:49*  6:33 Jerry Rosa             61 M   346 Hampton NH              
   62  22/103  M2029 1:26:00 1:25:54   6:34 John Platt             28 M   784 Portsmouth RI           
   63   2/46   M5054 1:25:56 1:25:54   6:34 Toby Salazar           51 M   665 Salt Lake City UT       
   64  23/103  M2029 1:25:59 1:25:57   6:34 David Hirst            23 M  1029 West Newton MA          
   65   6/109  M4044 1:26:04 1:26:00   6:34 Brian Patrick Mulligan 44 M   217 Providence RI           
   66   3/156  F2029 1:26:21 1:26:20   6:36 Leah Thomas            27 F    28 Smyrna GA               
   67   3/26   M5559 1:26:24 1:26:23*  6:36 Michael Hudick         59 M   636 Cresskill NJ            
   68  19/181  M3039 1:26:33 1:26:30   6:36 Lawrence Walker        38 M    77 Warwick RI              
   69   3/46   M5054 1:26:36 1:26:32   6:37 Wayne Jolley           53 M  1088 Brooklyn CT             
   70   7/109  M4044 1:26:52 1:26:37   6:37 Paul Howard            41 M   756 Barrington RI           
   71  24/103  M2029 1:26:41 1:26:39   6:37 Timothy Short          23 M  1223 North Providence RI     
   72  20/181  M3039 1:26:55 1:26:52   6:38 Charlie Conroy         34 M  1061 Belmont MA              
   73   4/26   M5559 1:26:59 1:26:55*  6:38 Milt Schumacher        59 M   146 North Scituate RI       
   74   8/109  M4044 1:27:09 1:27:05   6:39 Robert Brinkerhoff     42 M   112 Barrington RI           
   75  25/103  M2029 1:27:15 1:27:14   6:40 Matthew Stafford       20 M   949 Boston MA               
   76   1/177  F3039 1:27:26 1:27:24   6:40 Jennifer Bogan         38 F   858 Swansea MA              
   77  21/181  M3039 1:27:42 1:27:37   6:41 David Sasek            39 M   656 Newport RI              
   78  26/103  M2029 1:27:39 1:27:38   6:42 Brendan Cryan          25 M   669 Attleboro MA            
   79  27/103  M2029 1:27:45 1:27:38   6:42 Matthew Davenport      27 M   891 Watertown MA            
   80  28/103  M2029 1:27:46 1:27:44   6:42 Edward Kim             28 M  1170 Providence RI           
   81   9/109  M4044 1:27:45 1:27:45   6:42 Mike Proto             44 M   214 Bristol RI              
   82   2/177  F3039 1:27:47 1:27:45   6:42 Jennifer Crook         30 F   889 Somerset MA             
   83   1/66   F4044 1:27:52 1:27:50*  6:42 Miae Jacobs            44 F   905 Atkinson NH             
   84  22/181  M3039 1:28:22 1:28:16   6:44 James Bishop           38 M   840 Franklin MA             
   85   3/177  F3039 1:28:30 1:28:20   6:45 Tara Cardi             35 F  1098 East Greenwich RI       
   86   8/94   M4549 1:28:32 1:28:30   6:46 Joseph Demenezes       47 M   926 Warwick RI              
   87   4/46   M5054 1:28:41 1:28:36   6:46 Joseph Kvilhaug        54 M  1126 Taunton MA              
   88  29/103  M2029 1:28:59 1:28:57   6:48 Kojo Abawase           29 M  1207 Providence RI           
   89   5/46   M5054 1:29:09 1:29:04   6:48 Marty Ellowitz         50 M  1086 Hubbardston MA          
   90  10/109  M4044 1:29:29 1:29:21   6:49 John Ward              43 M  1243 Wood River Junction RI  
   91  23/181  M3039 1:29:27 1:29:22   6:50 David Concannon        34 M   927 Barrington RI           
   92   4/177  F3039 1:29:36 1:29:31   6:50 Sarah Wignall          30 F   877 Warwick RI              
   93  30/103  M2029 1:29:49 1:29:40   6:51 Jack Dickinson         20 M    93 South Berwick ME        
   94   9/94   M4549 1:29:49 1:29:47   6:51 Gregory O'neill        47 M   787 S. Attleboro MA         
   95  24/181  M3039 1:29:58 1:29:55   6:52 Chris Mcdonough        37 M   468 Cranston RI             
   96  25/181  M3039 1:30:10 1:30:07   6:53 Randall Torres         36 M   333 Pawtucket RI            
   97   6/46   M5054 1:30:22 1:30:12   6:53 Daniel Ravenelle       51 M  1262 Exeter RI               
   98   2/66   F4044 1:30:37 1:30:35   6:55 Madalena Boudreau      42 F    29 Fall River MA           
   99   7/46   M5054 1:30:42 1:30:38   6:55 Ray Fasano             51 M   180 North Scituate RI       
  100  10/94   M4549 1:30:49 1:30:43   6:56 Juan Iboy              45 M   648 Astoria NY              
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  11/109  M4044 1:30:51 1:30:45   6:56 Brandon Hancock        40 M   911 Franklin MA             
  102  11/94   M4549 1:30:58 1:30:53   6:56 Mark Novotny           47 M   696 East Lyme CT            
  103   4/156  F2029 1:31:05 1:30:58   6:57 Laura Hutchinson       22 F   913 Amherst MA              
  104  12/94   M4549 1:31:08 1:31:03   6:57 Ken Maggiore           47 M  1173 South Berwick ME        
  105  31/103  M2029 1:31:22 1:31:12   6:58 George Atanasov        22 M   734 Revere MA               
  106  26/181  M3039 1:31:23 1:31:22   6:59 Laurens Goff           32 M  1171 New York NY             
  107  13/94   M4549 1:31:30 1:31:28   6:59 Ray Wise               49 M   816 Hartford CT             
  108  27/181  M3039 1:31:49 1:31:35   7:00 John Lariviere         36 M   495 North Scituate RI       
  109  32/103  M2029 1:32:00 1:31:37   7:00 Chris Krall            22 M  1075 Chestnut Hill MA        
  110  28/181  M3039 1:32:03 1:31:48   7:01 Ronnie Peters          38 M  1024 Northborough MA         
  111  14/94   M4549 1:31:55 1:31:51   7:01 Kevin Mccoy            48 M   202 Johnston RI             
  112   5/177  F3039 1:31:57 1:31:53   7:01 Laura Pagnozzi         31 F   296 Clayville RI            
  113   6/177  F3039 1:32:04 1:31:59   7:01 Roseann Smith          39 F  1264 Harrisville RI          
  114  12/109  M4044 1:32:12 1:32:00   7:02 William Burgos         41 M   157 Providence RI           
  115  13/109  M4044 1:32:28 1:32:00   7:02 Scott Knous            41 M  1214 Franklin MA             
  116   7/177  F3039 1:32:05 1:32:00   7:02 Heather Barna          33 F  1188 Boston MA               
  117   8/46   M5054 1:32:10 1:32:04   7:02 William Mcginnis       50 M   875 Cumberland RI           
  118  33/103  M2029 1:32:15 1:32:13   7:03 Jeffrey Stanley        26 M  1221 Somerville MA           
  119  29/181  M3039 1:32:24 1:32:14   7:03 Jeffrey Mansolillo     34 M  1270 Smithfield RI           
  120  34/103  M2029 1:32:50 1:32:22   7:03 Erik Bristow           27 M   264 North Attleboro MA      
  121   5/156  F2029 1:32:27 1:32:26   7:04 Katie Famous           24 F   745 Brookline MA            
  122   3/63   F4549 1:32:37 1:32:36*  7:04 Susan Kenney           48 F   140 Somerset MA             
  123  35/103  M2029 1:33:08 1:32:59   7:06 Justin Bentley         26 M   705 Ashaway RI              
  124  36/103  M2029 1:33:05 1:33:01   7:06 Adam Ring              24 M  1317 Fall River MA           
  125   6/156  F2029 1:33:04 1:33:02   7:06 Julie Mcgee            23 F   678 Somerville MA           
  126  37/103  M2029 1:33:35 1:33:17   7:07 Matthew Reeves         25 M   395 Belmont MA              
  127  30/181  M3039 1:33:41 1:33:34   7:09 Matthew Hatch          31 M  1227 Warwick RI              
  128   3/66   F4044 1:33:46 1:33:41   7:09 Rogina Modestow        43 F   430 Worthington MA          
  129  14/109  M4044 1:34:05 1:33:56   7:10 Earl Thomas            40 M  1225 Charlestown RI          
  130  15/109  M4044 1:34:27 1:34:02   7:11 John Coster            42 M   799 Barrington RI           
  131  15/94   M4549 1:34:27 1:34:17   7:12 Mark Johnson           47 M  1179 Barrington RI           
  132  38/103  M2029 1:34:28 1:34:20   7:12 Marc Mott              26 M   924 Hope Valley RI          
  133  31/181  M3039 1:34:35 1:34:27   7:13 Kevin Delaney          36 M  1056 Waltham MA              
  134   5/26   M5559 1:34:42 1:34:39   7:14 Brian Byrne            57 M   904 Concord NH              
  135  32/181  M3039 1:35:00 1:34:44   7:14 Victor Preciado        35 M   181 Providence RI           
  136  16/94   M4549 1:34:50 1:34:47   7:14 Brian Applebaum        48 M   223 Middleboro MA           
  137  16/109  M4044 1:34:59 1:34:51   7:15 Ken Agabian            41 M   860 Boston MA               
  138  17/109  M4044 1:35:01 1:34:52   7:15 Robert Papa Jr.        44 M  1186 Warwick RI              
  139   7/156  F2029 1:35:01 1:34:54   7:15 Juli Jones             29 F   890 Watertown MA            
  140   3/15   M6064 1:35:00 1:34:59   7:15 David Pember           61 M   158 Medfield MA             
  141  33/181  M3039 1:35:32 1:35:19   7:17 James Lanctot          39 M  1059 Lincoln RI              
  142  34/181  M3039 1:35:56 1:35:19   7:17 Jon Medeiros           39 M  1334 Exeter RI               
  143   2/6    M0119 1:35:28 1:35:25   7:17 Ryan Ordway            17 M   462 Attleboro MA            
  144  18/109  M4044 1:35:52 1:35:31   7:18 Tim Mitchell           44 M  1282 West Warwick RI         
  145  35/181  M3039 1:35:34 1:35:31   7:18 Matthew Enna           30 M   134 Providence RI           
  146  39/103  M2029 1:35:43 1:35:38   7:18 Bryan Sergeant         21 M  1044 Smithfield RI           
  147  36/181  M3039 1:35:51 1:35:42   7:18 Don Muldoon            31 M   425 Marlborough MA          
  148   8/156  F2029 1:35:47 1:35:45   7:19 Patrycja Missiuro      28 F   382 Somerville MA           
  149  17/94   M4549 1:35:59 1:35:49   7:19 Tim Murphy             45 M   845 Boylston MA             
  150  37/181  M3039 1:36:16 1:36:01   7:20 John O'brien           36 M   544 Wayland MA              
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151   9/156  F2029 1:36:11 1:36:08   7:20 Elizabeth Mcdonough    28 F   469 Cranston RI             
  152  18/94   M4549 1:36:17 1:36:11   7:21 Paul Finigan           49 M   993 Simsbury CT             
  153  40/103  M2029 1:36:38 1:36:19   7:21 Cameron Jones          29 M   210 Bristol RI              
  154  10/156  F2029 1:36:41 1:36:20   7:21 Rory Kelley            25 F  1101 New York NY             
  155  19/94   M4549 1:37:09 1:36:24   7:22 Andrew Stone           47 M   340 Bristol RI              
  156  20/94   M4549 1:36:30 1:36:26   7:22 William Kirejczyk      49 M  1255 Warwick RI              
  157  41/103  M2029 1:36:41 1:36:26   7:22 Anthony Veltri         26 M  1234 Smithfield RI           
  158  11/156  F2029 1:37:07 1:36:30   7:22 Corrinn Wicks          29 F   657 Norwalk CT              
  159  19/109  M4044 1:36:44 1:36:36   7:23 Chris Abess            41 M   806 Vallejo CA              
  160   4/66   F4044 1:37:10 1:36:42   7:23 Shelia Teixeira        40 F  1210 Franklin MA             
  161   5/66   F4044 1:36:52 1:36:46   7:23 Alden Bumstead         40 F   797 Providence RI           
  162  21/94   M4549 1:36:58 1:36:50   7:24 William Barrett        46 M   540 North Smithfield RI     
  163  22/94   M4549 1:36:56 1:36:52   7:24 Kevin Kuehn            46 M   359 Norwood MA              
  164  23/94   M4549 1:37:03 1:36:52   7:24 Peter Kelly            45 M  1259 Providence RI           
  165  42/103  M2029 1:37:20 1:36:58   7:24 Matthew Laporte        25 M  1079 Newton MA               
  166   6/66   F4044 1:37:18 1:36:58   7:24 Tiffany Cameron        40 F   561 Northbridge MA          
  167  20/109  M4044 1:37:06 1:37:00   7:24 Fred Mason             44 M  1232 Smithfield RI           
  168  38/181  M3039 1:37:06 1:37:01   7:25 Jacques Benun          38 M   135 Lincoln RI              
  169  39/181  M3039 1:37:14 1:37:10   7:25 Nick Pereira           39 M   156 Rumford RI              
  170  21/109  M4044 1:37:17 1:37:11   7:25 Jim Sullivan           41 M  1013 Narragansett RI         
  171  22/109  M4044 1:37:19 1:37:14   7:25 Terry Quillen          42 M   722 Tullahoma TN            
  172  40/181  M3039 1:37:29 1:37:16   7:26 David Wakefield        34 M   583 Macclesfield, Cheshi UK 
  173  41/181  M3039 1:37:22 1:37:18   7:26 Rich Falvo             34 M   832 Johnston RI             
  174  12/156  F2029 1:37:30 1:37:20   7:26 Erin Fitzpatrick       24 F   936 South Boston MA         
  175  24/94   M4549 1:37:33 1:37:21   7:26 David Goff             45 M   233 Greenville RI           
  176  42/181  M3039 1:37:49 1:37:35   7:27 Edward Fitzpatrick     38 M  1169 Providence RI           
  177  43/181  M3039 1:37:42 1:37:35   7:27 David Hobaica          38 M  1287 Bridgewater MA          
  178   9/46   M5054 1:37:54 1:37:44   7:28 Joseph Mansolillo      54 M  1045 Smithfield RI           
  179   1/22   F5054 1:37:50 1:37:44*  7:28 Deirdre Bird           53 F    91 Lincoln RI              
  180  43/103  M2029 1:37:53 1:37:46   7:28 David Babich           26 M   588 Rochester NY            
  181  44/181  M3039 1:38:05 1:37:47   7:28 Richard Silva          36 M   829 West Warwick RI         
  182  10/46   M5054 1:37:55 1:37:51   7:28 Steven Grande          50 M   311 Sandown NH              
  183  25/94   M4549 1:38:01 1:37:53   7:28 Joe Eklind             45 M   767 Attleboro MA            
  184   7/66   F4044 1:37:58 1:37:54   7:29 Maryann Macneil        44 F   310 Sandown NH              
  185  26/94   M4549 1:38:05 1:37:58   7:29 Bill Tharion           47 M  1335 Framingham MA           
  186   1/6    M6569 1:38:08 1:38:05*  7:29 Harry Carter           67 M   159 Blackstone MA           
  187  11/46   M5054 1:38:10 1:38:06   7:29 Michael Touloumtzis    53 M   998 Mansfield MA            
  188   8/177  F3039 1:38:22 1:38:10   7:30 Melissa Caron          39 F   475 Dover MA                
  189  44/103  M2029 1:38:39 1:38:24   7:31 Richard Bodio          22 M   570 North Easton MA         
  190  27/94   M4549 1:38:33 1:38:27   7:31 K.c. Perry             46 M  1032 Pascoag RI              
  191  28/94   M4549 1:38:40 1:38:39   7:32 Vitorino Cabrita       46 M   934 Cranston RI             
  192  45/181  M3039 1:39:00 1:38:40   7:32 David Howard           34 M   783 Salem MA                
  193  46/181  M3039 1:39:11 1:38:41   7:32 Dennis Bolton          37 M  1289 East Greenwich RI       
  194  29/94   M4549 1:39:09 1:38:52   7:33 Henry Jao              48 M  1222 Arlinton MA             
  195   9/177  F3039 1:39:26 1:38:58   7:33 Diana Compton          38 F  1213 Franklin MA             
  196   2/22   F5054 1:39:06 1:39:02*  7:34 Karen Durante          53 F   694 Newburyport MA          
  197  45/103  M2029 1:39:29 1:39:05   7:34 John Kalis             22 M  1031 Somerville MA           
  198  47/181  M3039 1:39:33 1:39:05   7:34 Paul Shatrow           39 M   326 North Smithfield RI     
  199   2/6    M6569 1:39:21 1:39:10*  7:34 Malcolm Pain           66 M   531 Halifax NS              
  200  48/181  M3039 1:39:23 1:39:13   7:35 Anthony Salotto        39 M  1063 Norton MA               
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  49/181  M3039 1:39:30 1:39:18   7:35 Joe Battaglia          34 M   943 Cranston RI             
  202  46/103  M2029 1:39:36 1:39:22   7:35 Jake Cormier           20 M   471 Westminster MA          
  203   6/26   M5559 1:39:29 1:39:23   7:35 Barry O'brien          55 M  1082 Warwick RI              
  204  10/177  F3039 1:39:35 1:39:26   7:36 Wendi Sylvia           35 F  1157 East Greenwich RI       
  205  47/103  M2029 1:39:59 1:39:28   7:36 Landis Kauffman        24 M   870 Providence RI           
  206  50/181  M3039 1:39:55 1:39:46   7:37 Harald Lang            33 M  1134 Somerville MA           
  207  13/156  F2029 1:39:50 1:39:47   7:37 Bethany Sivulka        22 F   802 York PA                 
  208  12/46   M5054 1:40:08 1:39:57   7:38 Rick Ripley            54 M   871 East Providence RI      
  209  30/94   M4549 1:40:29 1:40:12   7:39 Charles Burton         47 M   972 Coventry RI             
  210  11/177  F3039 1:40:16 1:40:12   7:39 Stacey Follansbee      33 F   674 Winchester MA           
  211  13/46   M5054 1:40:46 1:40:12   7:39 Rick Baccus            52 M   461 Bristol RI              
  212   8/66   F4044 1:40:27 1:40:21   7:40 Joanne Grillo          44 F  1237 Block Island RI         
  213  14/46   M5054 1:40:42 1:40:24   7:40 Gilbert Reis           51 M   908 Swansea MA              
  214   4/63   F4549 1:40:34 1:40:32   7:41 Maria Angelica Cortes  49 F  1072 Waltham MA              
  215  14/156  F2029 1:40:54 1:40:37   7:41 Katherine Crosby       29 F   647 Brighton MA             
  216  51/181  M3039 1:41:17 1:40:48   7:42 Jon Baker              33 M   384 Lincoln RI              
  217  52/181  M3039 1:41:18 1:40:55   7:42 Daniel Macdonald       38 M   813 Weymouth MA             
  218  53/181  M3039 1:40:56 1:40:56   7:42 Telis Cosmas           34 M   358 Watertown MA            
  219  15/156  F2029 1:41:09 1:40:57   7:43 Rachele Maclay         29 F   473 Boston MA               
  220  48/103  M2029 1:41:05 1:41:02   7:43 Marek Polinski         27 M  1144 S. Attleboro MA         
  221  15/46   M5054 1:41:11 1:41:03   7:43 Mike Darigan           52 M   229 Coventry RI             
  222  31/94   M4549 1:41:44 1:41:08   7:43 Charles Verbisky       48 M   979 Walpole MA              
  223  16/156  F2029 1:41:32 1:41:21   7:44 Tina Paniel            28 F   970 Snug Harbor RI          
  224  17/156  F2029 1:41:55 1:41:23   7:44 Kathleen Celio         26 F   791 Brighton MA             
  225  23/109  M4044 1:41:55 1:41:29   7:45 John Baker             42 M   940 West Boylston MA        
  226  18/156  F2029 1:41:40 1:41:31   7:45 Jacquelyn Gorski       26 F  1113 Warwick RI              
  227  32/94   M4549 1:41:43 1:41:40   7:46 Randy Lukas            49 M  1091 Hopkinton MA            
  228  54/181  M3039 1:42:12 1:41:52   7:47 Michael Scott          30 M   974 Attleboro MA            
  229  55/181  M3039 1:42:14 1:41:55   7:47 John Harrington        32 M   502 Shrewsbury MA           
  230  12/177  F3039 1:42:01 1:41:57   7:47 Janine Parkins         33 F  1078 North Kingstown RI      
  231  56/181  M3039 1:42:38 1:41:58   7:47 John Clausen           39 M   866 Pearl City HI           
  232   3/6    M0119 1:42:07 1:42:04   7:48 Vincent Heyd           19 M   525 Boston MA               
  233  57/181  M3039 1:42:33 1:42:09   7:48 Peter Snoeren          36 M  1151 West Kingston RI        
  234  16/46   M5054 1:42:25 1:42:11   7:48 Peter Phipps           54 M  1159 Providence RI           
  235   9/66   F4044 1:42:16 1:42:14   7:48 Beverly Salazar        42 F   666 Salt Lake City UT       
  236   3/6    M6569 1:42:28 1:42:18   7:49 Fred Tanner            66 M  1277 East Greenwich RI       
  237  24/109  M4044 1:42:47 1:42:20   7:49 John Stanford          42 M  1196 Franklin MA             
  238  49/103  M2029 1:42:38 1:42:30   7:50 Jay Midwood            25 M  1064 Warwick RI              
  239  17/46   M5054 1:42:31 1:42:31   7:50 Kenneth Elyosius       51 M  1338 Bristol CT              
  240  10/66   F4044 1:42:36 1:42:32   7:50 Paula Colella          42 F   422 Barrington RI           
  241  18/46   M5054 1:42:39 1:42:32   7:50 David Simmons          53 M   429 Fairhaven MA            
  242  33/94   M4549 1:42:39 1:42:32   7:50 Fred Azar              47 M  1153 Pawtucket RI            
  243  50/103  M2029 1:42:36 1:42:32   7:50 Vinaypreet Gill        25 M   758 Providence RI           
  244  58/181  M3039 1:43:20 1:42:36   7:50 Richard Lewis          37 M   861 Bristol RI              
  245  19/156  F2029 1:43:16 1:42:37   7:50 Cristina Lima-Dekroon  27 F   925 West Warwick RI         
  246  25/109  M4044 1:42:53 1:42:38   7:50 Paul Ruggieri          44 M   645 Bristol RI              
  247   3/22   F5054 1:42:49 1:42:42   7:51 Jessica Wheeler        54 F  1026 Bristol RI              
  248  13/177  F3039 1:43:24 1:42:43   7:51 Dina Feldman           33 F  1331 Fall River MA           
  249  34/94   M4549 1:42:47 1:42:44   7:51 Thomas Schaefer        45 M   330 Keansburg NJ            
  250  26/109  M4044 1:43:02 1:42:44   7:51 Greg Kayata            43 M   881 North Attleboro MA      
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 6
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  27/109  M4044 1:43:21 1:42:45   7:51 Thomas Coyle           40 M   992 East Greenwich RI       
  252  14/177  F3039 1:43:08 1:42:45   7:51 Susan Simundson        39 F   782 Warwick RI              
  253                1:42:59 1:42:46   7:51 Stephen Smith             M  1124 North Providence RI     
  254  51/103  M2029 1:43:33 1:42:51   7:51 Michael Kerkorian      25 M   412 Boston MA               
  255  59/181  M3039 1:43:33 1:42:51   7:51 Phil Rice              31 M  1333 Middletown CT           
  256  28/109  M4044 1:43:02 1:43:02   7:52 Terrance Stansfield    42 M  1118 Warwick RI              
  257  52/103  M2029 1:43:50 1:43:03   7:52 Scott Laprade          29 M  1242 Williamstown MA         
  258  29/109  M4044 1:44:01 1:43:08   7:52 David Bustmante        40 M   649 Newport RI              
  259   5/63   F4549 1:43:26 1:43:08   7:53 Joyce Peipert          45 F   253 Barrington RI           
  260  30/109  M4044 1:43:25 1:43:09   7:53 John Santillo          43 M   195 Portsmouth RI           
  261  11/66   F4044 1:43:25 1:43:13   7:53 Tracy Paoletti         44 F   457 Cumberland RI           
  262  19/46   M5054 1:43:23 1:43:13   7:53 Tom Mathews            51 M   698 Trumbull CT             
  263   1/6    M7099 1:43:35 1:43:32*  7:54 Joe Fernandez          75 M   170 Fairhaven MA            
  264  31/109  M4044 1:43:51 1:43:33   7:54 Bruce Dube             40 M   644 Swansea MA              
  265   4/6    M0119 1:44:31 1:43:37   7:55 Daniel Lee             19 M   808 Cranston RI             
  266  60/181  M3039 1:43:54 1:43:38   7:55 Mie Janicki            33 M   174 Attleboro MA            
  267  53/103  M2029 1:43:43 1:43:41   7:55 John Collmer           28 M   672 Brighton MA             
  268  15/177  F3039 1:43:59 1:43:43   7:55 Sarah Chapin           31 F  1077 Providence RI           
  269  20/156  F2029 1:44:32 1:43:48   7:56 Rachel Milne           23 F  1189 Boston MA               
  270  21/156  F2029 1:43:58 1:43:49   7:56 Laura Trull            24 F   980 Randolph MA             
  271  22/156  F2029 1:43:58 1:43:55   7:56 Liz Johnson            22 F   562 Pawtucket RI            
  272  35/94   M4549 1:44:08 1:43:57   7:56 Gerard Jansen          48 M    75 Dedham MA               
  273  32/109  M4044 1:44:17 1:44:17   7:58 Robert Boulanger       41 M    46 Canton MA               
  274  16/177  F3039 1:44:17 1:44:17   7:58 Diane Boulanger        35 F    45 Canton MA               
  275  17/177  F3039 1:44:31 1:44:21   7:58 Pam Kustas             35 F  1136 Cambridge MA            
  276  61/181  M3039 1:45:14 1:44:26   7:58 Robert Sylvester       38 M   828 Warwick RI              
  277  62/181  M3039 1:44:27 1:44:27   7:59 Robert Conte           37 M   919 Wakefield RI            
  278  63/181  M3039 1:44:33 1:44:28   7:59 Anthony Ferraro        39 M   231 Cranston RI             
  279  12/66   F4044 1:44:38 1:44:29   7:59 Sue Carlson            44 F   928 Lincoln RI              
  280  18/177  F3039 1:44:45 1:44:31   7:59 Wendy Nelson           33 F   129 Foxboro MA              
  281  64/181  M3039 1:45:25 1:44:37   7:59 Robert Ursillo         36 M  1121 Cranston RI             
  282   6/63   F4549 1:44:59 1:44:37   7:59 Billiesue Burelle      46 F  1142 Lisbon CT               
  283  33/109  M4044 1:45:10 1:44:39   7:59 Douglas Ives           42 M   533 Norton MA               
  284  19/177  F3039 1:45:13 1:44:41   8:00 Laura Frechette        33 F   501 Bristol RI              
  285  65/181  M3039 1:44:55 1:44:45   8:00 Mitch Gowans           37 M  1273 Seekonk MA              
  286  54/103  M2029 1:44:47 1:44:47   8:00 Jonas Kieffer          21 M  1014 Providence RI           
  287  55/103  M2029 1:45:26 1:44:49   8:00 Minjoo Lee             27 M   681 Cambridge MA            
  288  23/156  F2029 1:45:09 1:44:50   8:00 Kate Coward            24 F   328 Slingerlands NY         
  289  34/109  M4044 1:45:07 1:44:56   8:01 David Teitel           40 M   485 Hopkinton MA            
  290  56/103  M2029 1:45:44 1:45:07   8:02 Felix Petit            28 M   536 Cambridge MA            
  291  13/66   F4044 1:45:17 1:45:07   8:02 Patrice French         42 F  1094 Warwick RI              
  292  66/181  M3039 1:45:21 1:45:08   8:02 Kevin Brennan          36 M  1193 Barrington RI           
  293  57/103  M2029 1:45:51 1:45:09   8:02 Christopher Moulding   28 M   336 Taunton MA              
  294  67/181  M3039 1:45:22 1:45:11   8:02 John Volcy             31 M   740 Cambridge MA            
  295   1/8    F0119 1:45:14 1:45:14   8:02 Hillary Cote           14 F   671 Worcester MA            
  296  35/109  M4044 1:46:09 1:45:15   8:02 David Carcieri         41 M  1217 Exeter RI               
  297  24/156  F2029 1:45:19 1:45:18   8:02 Valerie Cooley         27 F  1215 New York NY             
  298  14/66   F4044 1:45:32 1:45:18   8:02 Mary Jane Stamatov     41 F   120 Foxboro MA              
  299  58/103  M2029 1:46:03 1:45:20   8:03 Taylor Lloyd           26 M  1168 Old Greenwich CT        
  300  36/109  M4044 1:46:04 1:45:21   8:03 Brett Burgess          41 M  1100 Franklin MA             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 7
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  25/156  F2029 1:45:58 1:45:31   8:03 Katherine Caperton     23 F   499 Middletown CT           
  302  26/156  F2029 1:45:49 1:45:31   8:03 Caitlin Hollister      27 F   197 Brookline MA            
  303  20/177  F3039 1:45:38 1:45:32   8:03 Karen Roe              35 F   520 Newport RI              
  304  20/46   M5054 1:45:53 1:45:32   8:03 Chuck Brenker          52 M  1103 Lisbon CT               
  305  68/181  M3039 1:46:31 1:45:36   8:04 Philip Fischer         33 M   102 Bellingham MA           
  306  21/177  F3039 1:45:55 1:45:37   8:04 Dianne Casilli         36 F   594 Cumberland RI           
  307  69/181  M3039 1:45:58 1:45:45   8:04 Mark Scully            38 M   357 E. Walpole MA           
  308   2/8    F0119 1:46:32 1:45:49   8:05 Alison Little          19 F   664 Kingston RI             
  309  22/177  F3039 1:46:29 1:45:51   8:05 Kerrie Fitton          31 F   923 West Warwick RI         
  310  27/156  F2029 1:46:09 1:45:56   8:05 Meredith Bergey        24 F  1167 Providence RI           
  311  36/94   M4549 1:46:18 1:46:01   8:06 Howard Maurer          45 M   697 Hopedale MA             
  312  70/181  M3039 1:47:17 1:46:02   8:06 Kyle Crayton           39 M   882 Dorchester MA           
  313  37/94   M4549 1:46:36 1:46:10   8:06 Brian Trahan           49 M    82 Slocum RI               
  314  23/177  F3039 1:46:55 1:46:21   8:07 Kelley Torrey          32 F  1191 Providence RI           
  315  59/103  M2029 1:46:25 1:46:23   8:07 Brian Fryc             24 M   981 Providence RI           
  316  60/103  M2029 1:46:43 1:46:37   8:08 Steve Oliveira         28 M   655 Taunton MA              
  317   7/26   M5559 1:47:19 1:46:38   8:08 Jim Sarno              56 M   618 Watertown MA            
  318  15/66   F4044 1:46:54 1:46:38   8:09 Lori Martell           41 F   853 Guilford CT             
  319  71/181  M3039 1:47:03 1:46:40   8:09 Geoffry Gilton         32 M   773 Boston MA               
  320  37/109  M4044 1:47:12 1:46:48   8:09 Ken Slocum             43 M   249 Warwick RI              
  321  61/103  M2029 1:47:20 1:46:49   8:09 Graeme Wilkin          29 M   713 Providence RI           
  322  24/177  F3039 1:46:52 1:46:49   8:09 Jacqueline Mcwhirt     34 F   546 Laporte TX              
  323   1/4    F6064 1:46:57 1:46:55*  8:10 Wendy Burbank          62 F   626 Boxford MA              
  324  72/181  M3039 1:47:23 1:46:57   8:10 Timothy Newbold        32 M  1003 Providence RI           
  325  62/103  M2029 1:47:42 1:47:03   8:10 Brandon Fontenot       27 M  1252 Cumberland RI           
  326  21/46   M5054 1:47:46 1:47:03   8:10 Richard Sterling       51 M  1235 Mansfield MA            
  327  38/109  M4044 1:47:21 1:47:09   8:11 Robert Moretti         41 M  1202 Cranston RI             
  328   8/26   M5559 1:47:16 1:47:14   8:11 Ron Senosk             59 M  1092 Sutton MA               
  329   4/15   M6064 1:47:33 1:47:20   8:12 Robert Brake           62 M   532 Halifax NS              
  330   2/6    M7099 1:47:35 1:47:21*  8:12 Charles Rogers         71 M   711 Elmhurst PA             
  331  73/181  M3039 1:48:01 1:47:24   8:12 Barry Doyle            38 M  1220 Riverside RI            
  332   7/63   F4549 1:47:56 1:47:26   8:12 Diane Gaglione         49 F  1300 Cranston RI             
  333  25/177  F3039 1:47:52 1:47:30   8:12 Jean Poulot            36 F   394 Taunton MA              
  334  28/156  F2029 1:47:49 1:47:38   8:13 Michelle Boudreau      23 F   504 Lincoln RI              
  335  16/66   F4044 1:47:58 1:47:41   8:13 Bonnie Grassie-Hughes  41 F  1309 Barrington RI           
  336  29/156  F2029 1:47:56 1:47:52   8:14 Julie Morris           23 F  1162 Fairhaven MA            
  337  63/103  M2029 1:48:47 1:48:00   8:15 Colin Ellis            22 M   776 Providence RI           
  338  74/181  M3039 1:48:16 1:48:00   8:15 Jeff Heath             34 M   755 Cranston RI             
  339  26/177  F3039 1:48:06 1:48:02   8:15 Jane Mccoy             39 F   514 Columbia CT             
  340  17/66   F4044 1:48:24 1:48:05   8:15 Diane Hamel            43 F   234 Greenville RI           
  341   9/26   M5559 1:48:14 1:48:05   8:15 Matthew Polak          56 M   707 Warren RI               
  342   8/63   F4549 1:48:23 1:48:14   8:16 Cynthia Laird          45 F   800 Southboro MA            
  343  39/109  M4044 1:48:35 1:48:22   8:16 William Fulghum        42 M  1183 East Greenwich RI       
  344   9/63   F4549 1:48:55 1:48:25   8:17 Linda Fogel            46 F   602 Canton MA               
  345  75/181  M3039 1:48:47 1:48:27   8:17 Matt Hartnett          32 M   612 North Attleboro MA      
  346  10/63   F4549 1:49:30 1:48:35   8:17 Katherine Benevides    47 F   842 Somerset MA             
  347  76/181  M3039 1:48:55 1:48:35   8:17 Jack Brown             37 M   685 North Andover MA        
  348  27/177  F3039 1:49:17 1:48:38   8:18 Gina Shield            37 F   597 Mashpee MA              
  349   1/10   F5559 1:48:44 1:48:39*  8:18 Sandra Palmer          55 F   592 East Setauket NY        
  350  40/109  M4044 1:49:21 1:48:41   8:18 John Lindhe            41 M  1046 Franklin MA             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  11/63   F4549 1:48:49 1:48:41   8:18 Ann Marie Soares       45 F  1114 Seekonk MA              
  352  30/156  F2029 1:49:00 1:48:43   8:18 Meghan Partridge       21 F   687 Norwood MA              
  353  77/181  M3039 1:49:23 1:48:48   8:18 John Bonin             33 M    89 Harrisville RI          
  354  64/103  M2029 1:49:02 1:48:48   8:18 James Maginot          20 M    98 Glenview IL             
  355   4/6    M6569 1:48:50 1:48:49   8:19 Fred Zulegar Iii       66 M   161 Coventry RI             
  356  31/156  F2029 1:49:34 1:48:54   8:19 Katherine Turner       24 F  1253 Providence RI           
  357  65/103  M2029 1:49:01 1:48:57   8:19 Ericc Powell           20 M   942 Providence RI           
  358  78/181  M3039 1:49:15 1:48:57   8:19 Michael Lalonde        34 M   482 Saunderstown RI         
  359  22/46   M5054 1:49:20 1:49:01   8:19 Heister Cease Jr.      51 M   515 Cary NC                 
  360  38/94   M4549 1:49:10 1:49:03   8:20 Paul Amato             48 M   100 Unionville CT           
  361  79/181  M3039 1:49:16 1:49:04   8:20 Gregory Coutu          36 M  1181 Cumberland RI           
  362  39/94   M4549 1:49:13 1:49:05   8:20 Paul Killoran          47 M  1175 Warwick RI              
  363                1:49:45 1:49:07   8:20 Norman Diggs              M  1122 Gales Ferry CT          
  364  41/109  M4044 1:50:01 1:49:07   8:20 David Tormey           41 M   566 Sharon MA               
  365  28/177  F3039 1:49:19 1:49:10   8:20 Jacquelyn Walsh        37 F   986 Waltham MA              
  366  80/181  M3039 1:49:44 1:49:11   8:20 Ramon Rivera           38 M  1083 Brookline MA            
  367  32/156  F2029 1:49:29 1:49:12   8:20 Nicole Souza Williams  23 F   605 Stonington CT           
  368  29/177  F3039 1:49:41 1:49:14   8:20 Andrea Terenzio        37 F  1206 Canton MA               
  369  33/156  F2029 1:49:56 1:49:15   8:20 Molly O'connor         23 F   920 Marion MA               
  370  42/109  M4044 1:49:46 1:49:16   8:21 Paul Danehy            44 M  1329 Medway MA               
  371  43/109  M4044 1:49:36 1:49:17   8:21 Freddy Gill            41 M   750 Ocoee FL                
  372  66/103  M2029 1:49:48 1:49:18   8:21 Jeremy Haugh           27 M    73 Brighton MA             
  373  34/156  F2029 1:49:37 1:49:20   8:21 Susannah Hollister     26 F   205 New Haven CT            
  374  67/103  M2029 1:49:26 1:49:22   8:21 Adam Roach             20 M   256 Leverett MA             
  375  81/181  M3039 1:49:36 1:49:25   8:21 David Stewart          37 M  1238 Mansfield MA            
  376  82/181  M3039 1:49:37 1:49:26   8:21 Jay Kane               39 M   550 Franklin MA             
  377  40/94   M4549 1:49:43 1:49:28   8:21 Peter Moran            47 M  1184 Berne NY                
  378  30/177  F3039 1:49:42 1:49:28   8:21 Kathleen Rogers        39 F  1288 Scranton PA             
  379  83/181  M3039 1:50:13 1:49:35   8:22 Kevin Collard          33 M  1140 Cumberland RI           
  380  41/94   M4549 1:49:53 1:49:39   8:22 Joe Petrucci           48 M  1138 North Providence RI     
  381   3/8    F0119 1:49:57 1:49:39   8:22 Keriann Backus         19 F   851 Providence RI           
  382  12/63   F4549 1:49:47 1:49:40   8:22 Patricia Kristen       48 F   101 Unionville CT           
  383  13/63   F4549 1:50:05 1:49:43   8:23 Maryann Lisi           45 F  1182 Wakefield RI            
  384   4/22   F5054 1:49:48 1:49:44   8:23 Jeanne Vierira         50 F   222 Middleboro MA           
  385  10/26   M5559 1:50:08 1:49:45   8:23 Joseph Matoney         58 M  1117 Kingston RI             
  386  44/109  M4044 1:50:47 1:49:51   8:23 Robert Mccarron        41 M    79 Cranston RI             
  387  45/109  M4044 1:50:25 1:49:54   8:23 Tim Venter             43 M  1139 Warwick RI              
  388  68/103  M2029 1:50:24 1:49:55   8:24 Mike Lopez             22 M   805 Sudbury MA              
  389  84/181  M3039 1:50:37 1:49:56   8:24 Dean Banks             31 M    60 Cambridge MA            
  390  85/181  M3039 1:50:38 1:50:04   8:24 Daniel Rose            37 M   662 Scituate MA             
  391  69/103  M2029 1:50:30 1:50:05   8:24 Aaron Best             26 M   445 Bowling Green KY        
  392  42/94   M4549 1:50:21 1:50:07   8:24 Steve Briggs           49 M   635 Norwell MA              
  393  31/177  F3039 1:50:46 1:50:13   8:25 Kristen Barber         38 F   524 Narragansett RI         
  394  70/103  M2029 1:50:29 1:50:14   8:25 Steven Waite           21 M  1110 Cranston RI             
  395  18/66   F4044 1:50:59 1:50:24   8:26 Elizabeth Tornovish    42 F   682 Nantucket MA            
  396  86/181  M3039 1:50:56 1:50:25   8:26 Donell Thompson Jr     31 M   638 Newton MA               
  397  32/177  F3039 1:51:15 1:50:25   8:26 Jessica Wilson         31 F  1177 S. Wellfleet MA         
  398  87/181  M3039 1:50:55 1:50:26   8:26 Michael Meroski        36 M  1312 Norfolk MA              
  399  88/181  M3039 1:50:44 1:50:28   8:26 Jeff Lenihan           37 M  1194 North Providence RI     
  400  43/94   M4549 1:50:46 1:50:29   8:26 Richard Wobst          49 M  1065 Johnston RI             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 9
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  19/66   F4044 1:50:39 1:50:33   8:26 Laurie Hunt            44 F  1218 Arlington MA            
  402  89/181  M3039 1:51:10 1:50:36   8:27 Joshua Kim             34 M   378 Hamden CT               
  403  23/46   M5054 1:50:50 1:50:37   8:27 Stephen Molnar         52 M   761 Cranston RI             
  404  14/63   F4549 1:50:47 1:50:38   8:27 Terry Alexander-Porter 46 F   111 North Kingstown RI      
  405  33/177  F3039 1:50:58 1:50:39   8:27 Kerri Mcmahon          30 F  1261 Smithfield RI           
  406  46/109  M4044 1:50:48 1:50:44   8:27 Carl Melidossian       44 M  1190 Johnston RI             
  407   5/15   M6064 1:51:08 1:50:49   8:28 Ralph Howard           64 M   895 Topeka KS               
  408  34/177  F3039 1:51:28 1:50:55   8:28 Michelle Anderson      35 F   766 Coventry RI             
  409  20/66   F4044 1:51:07 1:50:55   8:28 Dawn Kuczma            43 F   831 Clinton CT              
  410  44/94   M4549 1:51:06 1:50:56   8:28 Paul Dotolo            45 M   912 Norton MA               
  411  47/109  M4044 1:51:47 1:51:06   8:29 James Coughlin         43 M   603 N. Grafton MA           
  412  90/181  M3039 1:51:27 1:51:13   8:30 Andreas Ladas          33 M  1327 Kingston RI             
  413  91/181  M3039 1:51:56 1:51:19   8:30 Scott Trottier         34 M   313 Cumberland RI           
  414  48/109  M4044 1:51:34 1:51:20   8:30 John Morgan            41 M  1304 West Kingston RI        
  415  35/156  F2029 1:51:46 1:51:25   8:30 Kathleen Walsh         27 F   466 Warwick RI              
  416  92/181  M3039 1:52:24 1:51:28   8:31 Sean Marchionte        37 M   387 Bristol RI              
  417  15/63   F4549 1:51:59 1:51:29   8:31 Tina Wisher            47 F   104 Providence RI           
  418  24/46   M5054 1:52:05 1:51:34   8:31 David Johnson          50 M   463 Coventry RI             
  419  25/46   M5054 1:51:53 1:51:37   8:31 Al Puerini             54 M  1325 Clayville RI            
  420  49/109  M4044 1:52:17 1:51:39   8:31 Jason Newton           42 M  1150 Rumford RI              
  421  93/181  M3039 1:51:50 1:51:43   8:32 Mark Schulz            35 M  1062 Riverside RI            
  422  94/181  M3039 1:52:03 1:51:43   8:32 John Fluet             37 M   739 Sudbury MA              
  423                1:51:46 1:51:46   8:32 Pedro Munoz               M  1125 Manchester CT           
  424  36/156  F2029 1:52:18 1:51:47   8:32 Jeanne-Nicole Saint-La 26 F   821 Providence RI           
  425  71/103  M2029 1:52:36 1:51:47   8:32 Treb Becher            29 M   869 Providence RI           
  426  37/156  F2029 1:52:17 1:51:47   8:32 Jesse Quillian         25 F  1248 Providence RI           
  427  45/94   M4549 1:52:06 1:51:54   8:33 Andrew Kuczma          45 M   830 Clinton CT              
  428  46/94   M4549 1:52:43 1:51:56   8:33 Robert Diggins         49 M   150 Coventry RI             
  429  95/181  M3039 1:52:28 1:51:59   8:33 Jeffrey Soriano        35 M   351 Providence RI           
  430  96/181  M3039 1:52:39 1:51:59   8:33 Tj Sondermann          32 M   329 Providence RI           
  431   5/6    M0119 1:52:31 1:52:01   8:33 James Green            19 M   446 Sudbury MA              
  432  50/109  M4044 1:52:15 1:52:03   8:33 Michael Nisbet         42 M   591 Tolland CT              
  433  72/103  M2029 1:52:33 1:52:09   8:34 Micahel Allen          26 M  1226 Hope Valley RI          
  434  51/109  M4044 1:52:37 1:52:12   8:34 Scott Sundeen          44 M   492 Douglas MA              
  435  52/109  M4044 1:52:59 1:52:12   8:34 David O'connor         42 M  1229 West Warwick RI         
  436  38/156  F2029 1:52:24 1:52:14   8:34 Karen Mullen           26 F  1337 Boston MA               
  437  97/181  M3039 1:53:07 1:52:16   8:34 Nick Dilello, Jr.      34 M    64 Pawtucket RI            
  438  53/109  M4044 1:53:03 1:52:22   8:35 Michael Gallagher      40 M   931 North Grafton MA        
  439  98/181  M3039 1:52:54 1:52:22   8:35 Timothy Irish          37 M    63 Attleboro MA            
  440  39/156  F2029 1:53:10 1:52:22   8:35 Megan Jalbert          27 F   623 Medford MA              
  441  40/156  F2029 1:53:18 1:52:23   8:35 Kelly Miller           29 F  1040 Boston MA               
  442  73/103  M2029 1:53:18 1:52:24   8:35 Kevin Bishop           29 M  1087 Charlestown MA          
  443  99/181  M3039 1:52:56 1:52:24   8:35 Joe Letteri            30 M  1276 Boston MA               
  444  41/156  F2029 1:53:01 1:52:32   8:36 Anna Frantz            25 F   288 Somerville MA           
  445  21/66   F4044 1:52:45 1:52:34   8:36 Kathryn Fisher         40 F   441 Coventry RI             
  446  42/156  F2029 1:53:12 1:52:34   8:36 Issy Nielson           22 F  1149 Terrace RI              
  447  54/109  M4044 1:53:33 1:52:40   8:36 Michael Ward           41 M   171 Marlborough MA          
  448  43/156  F2029 1:53:03 1:52:40   8:36 Kaitlyn Wroblewski     20 F  1067 Rumford RI              
  449  47/94   M4549 1:53:14 1:52:40   8:36 Gary Fyfe              45 M  1152 Pawtucket RI            
  450  74/103  M2029 1:52:48 1:52:41   8:36 Michael Regan          26 M   460 Milton MA               
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 10
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  48/94   M4549 1:53:34 1:52:41   8:36 Nicholas Murphy        48 M   151 Providence RI           
  452  16/63   F4549 1:53:09 1:52:47   8:37 Mary Coolidge          49 F   307 Holden MA               
  453  35/177  F3039 1:53:21 1:52:48   8:37 Mary Beth Ryder        31 F   751 Barrington RI           
  454 100/181  M3039 1:53:07 1:52:52   8:37 Daniel Brown           35 M   163 Seekonk MA              
  455  55/109  M4044 1:53:15 1:52:58   8:37 Bill Macdonald         43 M  1073 Chelmsford MA           
  456  22/66   F4044 1:53:12 1:53:04   8:38 Mary Neumann           43 F  1012 East Greenwich RI       
  457 101/181  M3039 1:53:39 1:53:09   8:38 David Curley           37 M  1205 Littleton MA            
  458  44/156  F2029 1:53:50 1:53:12   8:39 Christine Griffin      26 F  1180 Providence RI           
  459  49/94   M4549 1:53:36 1:53:14   8:39 Stephen Johnson Jr     46 M   443 Riverside RI            
  460  56/109  M4044 1:53:48 1:53:14   8:39 Paul Mccarthy Jr.      40 M  1096 Cranston RI             
  461  57/109  M4044 1:53:42 1:53:22   8:39 James Bucci            44 M  1269 Warwick RI              
  462   2/10   F5559 1:53:51 1:53:24   8:39 Grace Hanover          59 F   956 Waterbury CT            
  463  50/94   M4549 1:53:40 1:53:26   8:40 Mark Gustafson         46 M   149 Fall River MA           
  464  45/156  F2029 1:53:52 1:53:27   8:40 Crystal Bashore        28 F  1244 New London CT           
  465  36/177  F3039 1:53:42 1:53:30   8:40 Roberta Fagan Kelly    34 F   137 Newport RI              
  466  46/156  F2029 1:53:55 1:53:34   8:40 Julie Andreozzi        24 F   109 Barrington RI           
  467 102/181  M3039 1:53:54 1:53:37   8:40 Christopher Shikashio  33 M   172 N Providence RI         
  468  37/177  F3039 1:53:48 1:53:38   8:41 Esme Devault           38 F   139 Barrington RI           
  469  38/177  F3039 1:54:32 1:53:38   8:41 Cindy Mcdermott        35 F  1212 Providence RI           
  470  11/26   M5559 1:54:25 1:53:39   8:41 Bill Behm              55 M   724 Warwick RI              
  471  47/156  F2029 1:54:10 1:53:45   8:41 Kimberly Threlfall     25 F   577 Charlestown MA          
  472  48/156  F2029 1:54:27 1:53:46   8:41 Katherine Ryan         23 F   975 Brighton MA             
  473  39/177  F3039 1:54:14 1:53:49   8:41 Betsy Green-Baker      38 F   939 West Boylston MA        
  474  23/66   F4044 1:54:15 1:53:49   8:41 Paula Fleming          41 F   753 West Boylston MA        
  475  75/103  M2029 1:54:54 1:53:50   8:41 Sean King              29 M   938 Guilford CT             
  476  76/103  M2029 1:54:01 1:53:53   8:42 Bryan Parrish          27 M   203 Amherst MA              
  477  58/109  M4044 1:54:29 1:53:55   8:42 John Steker            44 M   989 Rouses Point NY         
  478 103/181  M3039 1:54:41 1:53:55   8:42 Rich Del Giorno        36 M   954 Morris Plains NJ        
  479  40/177  F3039 1:54:19 1:53:56   8:42 Catherine Demassi      38 F  1042 Mansfield MA            
  480   5/22   F5054 1:54:43 1:53:58   8:42 Patricia Andrews       53 F  1219 Warren RI               
  481  41/177  F3039 1:54:22 1:53:58   8:42 Kathryn Branagan       35 F   519 Coventry RI             
  482   4/8    F0119 1:54:11 1:54:00   8:42 Sonja Fridell          19 F   947 Bristol RI              
  483  77/103  M2029 1:54:45 1:54:03   8:42 Andy Delery            25 M   413 Boston MA               
  484  17/63   F4549 1:54:52 1:54:08   8:43 Renee Chicoine         45 F  1115 Providence RI           
  485  26/46   M5054 1:54:31 1:54:10   8:43 Seth Phillips          52 M  1106 New London CT           
  486  59/109  M4044 1:54:40 1:54:10   8:43 Chuck Wright           41 M   639 Medway MA               
  487  27/46   M5054 1:54:45 1:54:14   8:43 Bruce Gaglione         50 M  1290 Cranston RI             
  488 104/181  M3039 1:54:33 1:54:16   8:43 Patrick Creamer        35 M  1132 Providence RI           
  489  49/156  F2029 1:55:06 1:54:19   8:44 Carolyn Berg           20 F  1006 Providence RI           
  490  60/109  M4044 1:54:31 1:54:19   8:44 Richard Spaziano       43 M   113 Cranston RI             
  491  50/156  F2029 1:54:34 1:54:27   8:44 Rayna Psoter           25 F   347 Hamden CT               
  492  18/63   F4549 1:54:50 1:54:37   8:45 Anne Dillon            45 F   325 Medfield MA             
  493  42/177  F3039 1:55:04 1:54:37   8:45 Amy Noel               35 F   467 Attleboro MA            
  494   6/15   M6064 1:55:01 1:54:43   8:45 Jim Mcmahon            60 M   199 Narragansett RI         
  495  24/66   F4044 1:55:25 1:54:43   8:46 Elise Hedglen          41 F   254 Wakefield RI            
  496  61/109  M4044 1:55:15 1:54:45   8:46 Bob Millerick          43 M  1291 Cranston RI             
  497 105/181  M3039 1:55:00 1:54:45   8:46 Thomas Noel            38 M   991 Wyoming RI              
  498   5/8    F0119 1:55:04 1:54:46   8:46 Colleen Fitzgerald     19 F   798 Providence RI           
  499  51/156  F2029 1:55:04 1:54:46   8:46 Megan Fitzgerald       20 F   846 Wethersfield CT         
  500 106/181  M3039 1:55:25 1:54:47   8:46 Andy Friedell          30 M  1320 Edgewood RI             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 11
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  62/109  M4044 1:55:14 1:54:48   8:46 Jimmy Brunelle         43 M   726 Cumberland RI           
  502  63/109  M4044 1:55:22 1:54:49   8:46 Thomas Martin          44 M  1310 Lincoln RI              
  503  64/109  M4044 1:55:06 1:54:50   8:46 Chris Hartnett         43 M   854 Clinton CT              
  504 107/181  M3039 1:55:23 1:54:52   8:46 Ohn Elliott            39 M  1313 Westport MA             
  505  51/94   M4549 1:55:20 1:54:53   8:46 Robert Mitchell        48 M  1247 Westerly RI             
  506   6/8    F0119 1:55:14 1:54:55   8:46 Caitlin Ferrarini      19 F   748 Providence RI           
  507  52/94   M4549 1:55:47 1:54:59   8:47 Edwin Fernandes        47 M  1093 North Dartmouth MA      
  508 108/181  M3039 1:55:33 1:55:00   8:47 Theadore Smith         34 M   289 Vernon CT               
  509  43/177  F3039 1:55:38 1:55:02   8:47 Lisa Young             39 F  1250 Lincoln RI              
  510  52/156  F2029 1:55:19 1:55:05   8:47 Rachel Sayce           29 F   397 Norton MA               
  511  65/109  M4044 1:55:23 1:55:06   8:47 Daniel Murphy          41 M   627 Saunderstown RI         
  512  25/66   F4044 1:55:30 1:55:06   8:47 Lisa Mcmahon           40 F   235 Warwick RI              
  513  66/109  M4044 1:55:41 1:55:12   8:48 Rick Whalen            44 M   903 North Smithfield RI     
  514 109/181  M3039 1:55:22 1:55:15   8:48 Adrian Hsieh           33 M   915 Jersey City NJ          
  515  53/94   M4549 1:56:04 1:55:17   8:48 Robert Gruhler         47 M   342 Middletown NJ           
  516  44/177  F3039 1:55:54 1:55:23   8:49 Evelyn Riddell         33 F   269 Cranston RI             
  517  67/109  M4044 1:55:43 1:55:25   8:49 Richard Deslauriers    44 M   121 Franklin MA             
  518  45/177  F3039 1:56:13 1:55:26   8:49 Irene Lam              30 F   581 North Attleboro MA      
  519                1:56:11 1:55:32   8:49 Larry Bransford           M  1123 Norwich CT              
  520  46/177  F3039 1:55:45 1:55:36   8:50 Jodi Hall              38 F   242 Ashaway RI              
  521  47/177  F3039 1:56:17 1:55:41   8:50 Melissa Moore          37 F   418 Lincoln RI              
  522  68/109  M4044 1:56:05 1:55:42   8:50 Michael Ricci          42 M   516 Coventry RI             
  523 110/181  M3039 1:56:10 1:55:57   8:51 Steve Sweeney          31 M   744 Weymouth MA             
  524  48/177  F3039 1:56:26 1:55:57   8:51 Moira Duncan           35 F  1176 Franklin MA             
  525  54/94   M4549 1:56:26 1:55:57   8:51 Charles Brewer         45 M  1249 Franklin MA             
  526  53/156  F2029 1:56:24 1:56:00   8:51 Michelle Teixeira      28 F   136 North Smithfield RI     
  527  49/177  F3039 1:56:55 1:56:01   8:51 Ailis Clyne            34 F   849 North Kingstown RI      
  528  55/94   M4549 1:56:14 1:56:02   8:52 Paul Leonard           45 M   355 Hanover MA              
  529  56/94   M4549 1:56:49 1:56:02   8:52 Marcus Evans           45 M  1068 Attleboro MA            
  530  19/63   F4549 1:56:16 1:56:05   8:52 Brenda Abramovich      47 F   994 Providence RI           
  531  20/63   F4549 1:56:23 1:56:06   8:52 Kandy Roberts          45 F  1308 Barrington RI           
  532  21/63   F4549 1:57:04 1:56:07   8:52 Elizabeth Corse        45 F   944 Easthampton MA          
  533  69/109  M4044 1:57:24 1:56:08   8:52 Ed Ferreira            42 M  1275 Providence RI           
  534  50/177  F3039 1:56:53 1:56:08   8:52 Carol Maloney          39 F  1303 Brockton MA             
  535 111/181  M3039 1:57:01 1:56:10   8:52 Kenneth Kelleter       36 M   879 Wakefield RI            
  536  22/63   F4549 1:56:20 1:56:11   8:52 Barbara Sheets         48 F  1052 West Newton MA          
  537  78/103  M2029 1:56:28 1:56:11   8:52 Seth Braga             26 M  1172 Rumford RI              
  538  51/177  F3039 1:56:28 1:56:12   8:52 Sarsha Flood           30 F  1084 Rehoboth MA             
  539  57/94   M4549 1:56:45 1:56:13   8:52 Kevin Gough            48 M   456 Bloomfield CT           
  540  54/156  F2029 1:56:38 1:56:14   8:52 Heidi Peltier          27 F   538 South Hadley MA         
  541 112/181  M3039 1:56:30 1:56:14   8:52 Peter Hoffman          31 M   364 Framingham MA           
  542  58/94   M4549 1:56:16 1:56:16   8:53 Edward Murphy          49 M   207 Cumberland RI           
  543  59/94   M4549 1:56:32 1:56:16   8:53 Edward Bartlett, Jr.   49 M   356 Norwood MA              
  544  60/94   M4549 1:57:14 1:56:19   8:53 James Carroll          45 M  1069 Bolton MA               
  545  52/177  F3039 1:56:23 1:56:19   8:53 Kristen Dori           38 F   152 West Warwick RI         
  546 113/181  M3039 1:56:57 1:56:21   8:53 Keith Laporte          37 M   794 Lebanon CT              
  547  55/156  F2029 1:56:50 1:56:21   8:53 Jill Taormina          29 F  1116 Providence RI           
  548  56/156  F2029 1:56:50 1:56:22   8:53 Heather Taormina       23 F   990 Brewster NY             
  549  23/63   F4549 1:56:39 1:56:30   8:54 Mary Fournier          48 F  1060 Providence RI           
  550 114/181  M3039 1:57:06 1:56:31   8:54 Craig Ciquera          33 M   572 Putnam CT               
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 12
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  79/103  M2029 1:57:22 1:56:33   8:54 Carmen Nappa           26 M   737 Somerville MA           
  552  26/66   F4044 1:57:18 1:56:36   8:54 Kim Keller             40 F  1266 Coventry RI             
  553  53/177  F3039 1:56:57 1:56:39   8:54 Karen Mccarthy         39 F  1318 Cumberland RI           
  554   7/15   M6064 1:56:47 1:56:39   8:54 Donald Clukies         62 M   691 Portsmouth RI           
  555  70/109  M4044 1:57:08 1:56:45   8:55 Brian Chisholm         44 M   841 Seekonk MA              
  556  71/109  M4044 1:57:31 1:56:50   8:55 Tim Smyer              41 M  1311 Warwick RI              
  557  72/109  M4044 1:57:48 1:57:01   8:56 William Borrelle       43 M   556 New York NY             
  558  61/94   M4549 1:57:22 1:57:04   8:56 Scott Kingsley         45 M   440 North Attleboro MA      
  559  62/94   M4549 1:57:27 1:57:04   8:56 Brian Goldberg         48 M  1231 Providence RI           
  560  54/177  F3039 1:57:35 1:57:09   8:57 Celeste Snell          34 F  1104 Shrewsbury MA           
  561  73/109  M4044 1:57:35 1:57:10   8:57 Mark Stoeckel          43 M  1267 Greenville RI           
  562  80/103  M2029 1:57:27 1:57:10   8:57 Brad Weiland           24 M   896 Newport RI              
  563  57/156  F2029 1:58:12 1:57:11   8:57 Joanna Lassor          24 F  1239 Warwick RI              
  564  27/66   F4044 1:57:53 1:57:11   8:57 Erma Russo             40 F  1107 Wakefield RI            
  565  74/109  M4044 1:57:58 1:57:12   8:57 John Hearn             43 M   555 Ny NY                   
  566  75/109  M4044 1:57:21 1:57:13   8:57 Albion Prindle         43 M   449 Auburn MA               
  567  28/66   F4044 1:57:45 1:57:15   8:57 Wendy Scharen          44 F   116 Westborough MA          
  568  28/46   M5054 1:58:12 1:57:23   8:58 Rene Juneau            53 M   183 Pawtucket RI            
  569  58/156  F2029 1:57:41 1:57:25   8:58 Amanda Jones           23 F   897 Newport RI              
  570  29/66   F4044 1:57:40 1:57:29   8:58 Patricia Papa          44 F   738 North Smithfield RI     
  571  59/156  F2029 1:57:58 1:57:29   8:58 Alison Hwong           22 F  1089 Providence RI           
  572   3/10   F5559 1:57:40 1:57:31   8:58 Lisa Hanrahan          57 F   486 Stamford CT             
  573  81/103  M2029 1:58:09 1:57:35   8:59 Matthew Gomez          25 M  1135 Cranston RI             
  574  55/177  F3039 1:58:21 1:57:42   8:59 Trish Macgillivray     35 F   765 Barrington RI           
  575  12/26   M5559 1:58:06 1:57:46   8:59 Allen Simmons          55 M   206 Brookfield CT           
  576  60/156  F2029 1:58:48 1:57:52   9:00 Mari Marchionte        25 F   386 Providence RI           
  577 115/181  M3039 1:58:19 1:57:54   9:00 Heath Tiberio          31 M   963 Westerly RI             
  578  61/156  F2029 1:58:53 1:58:00   9:00 Magda Atanasov         25 F   715 Revere MA               
  579  63/94   M4549 1:58:25 1:58:00   9:01 Mark Mclear            46 M   966 Lincoln RI              
  580  76/109  M4044 1:58:50 1:58:02   9:01 Mark Hurley            40 M  1203 Melrose MA              
  581 116/181  M3039 1:58:23 1:58:03   9:01 Peter Sholler          35 M   625 Barrington RI           
  582  56/177  F3039 1:58:55 1:58:05   9:01 Jennifer Francis       30 F   165 Pawtucket RI            
  583  77/109  M4044 1:58:37 1:58:05   9:01 Roy Schifilliti        44 M  1240 Needham MA              
  584  29/46   M5054 1:58:45 1:58:07   9:01 Donald Toner           53 M   584 Raynham MA              
  585  24/63   F4549 1:59:09 1:58:12   9:01 Lori Mcgrath           46 F  1000 North Reading MA        
  586  30/66   F4044 1:58:34 1:58:12   9:01 Mary Mcgowan           44 F    76 Bedford NH              
  587   2/4    F6064 1:58:43 1:58:21*  9:02 Linda Dewing           61 F  1197 Pawtucket RI            
  588  64/94   M4549 1:59:11 1:58:21   9:02 Robert Roussos         47 M   415 Carver MA               
  589  57/177  F3039 1:59:09 1:58:22   9:02 Irene Mcconville       32 F  1336 Norton MA               
  590 117/181  M3039 1:58:56 1:58:29   9:03 Benjamin Massouh       32 M   133 Leicester MA            
  591  58/177  F3039 1:58:55 1:58:29   9:03 Susan Mccarthy         34 F   565 Portsmouth RI           
  592                1:59:10 1:58:32   9:03  Unknown Chip Dn1nk4f        2003                         
  593  78/109  M4044 1:59:26 1:58:34   9:03 Donald Kelleter        40 M  1085 Wakfield RI             
  594  59/177  F3039 1:58:52 1:58:36   9:03 Maureen Sudbey         39 F   959 Hingham MA              
  595 118/181  M3039 1:59:27 1:58:49   9:04 Raphael Ligonde        36 M  1321 Lowell MA               
  596 119/181  M3039 1:59:40 1:58:49   9:04 William Cooper         32 M   862 Hopkinton MA            
  597  79/109  M4044 1:59:34 1:58:52   9:04 Dennis Browning        42 M  1284 Providence RI           
  598  31/66   F4044 1:59:27 1:58:56   9:05 Susan Burgoyne         41 F   406 Cranston RI             
  599 120/181  M3039 1:59:00 1:58:58   9:05 Doug Dyer              36 M  1228 Pascoag RI              
  600  60/177  F3039 1:59:52 1:59:01   9:05 Anne Thompson          33 F   728 Somerville MA           
   9/28/2004  7:53PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 13
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  80/109  M4044 1:59:17 1:59:02   9:05 Brian Copley           42 M   607 Mansfield MA            
  602  32/66   F4044 1:59:17 1:59:02   9:05 Kristine Copley        41 F   606 Mansfield MA            
  603  65/94   M4549 1:59:24 1:59:02   9:05 Robert Pellegrini      46 M    92 Worcester MA            
  604   6/22   F5054 1:59:53 1:59:02   9:05 Paula Foresman         54 F   999 Mansfield MA            
  605   7/22   F5054 1:59:21 1:59:13   9:06 Caroline Troise        53 F   372 Warwick RI              
  606  61/177  F3039 1:59:25 1:59:13   9:06 Karen Nisbet           32 F   590 Branford CT             
  607  62/156  F2029 1:59:34 1:59:13   9:06 Anne Bunn              28 F   716 Cambridge MA            
  608  63/156  F2029 1:59:32 1:59:15   9:06 Amy Carpentier         29 F  1301 Manville RI             
  609  66/94   M4549 1:59:22 1:59:15   9:06 Peter Fournier         48 M   541 Warwick RI              
  610 121/181  M3039 1:59:56 1:59:16   9:06 Michael Elder          34 M   375 Charlestown MA          
  611  25/63   F4549 1:59:51 1:59:17   9:06 Pamela Allen           49 F   423 Jamestown RI            
  612  62/177  F3039 1:59:44 1:59:20   9:07 Desrae Sixtus          30 F   221 Canton MA               
  613  64/156  F2029 1:59:44 1:59:20   9:07 Ashley Diefendorf      27 F   230 Brighton MA             
  614  67/94   M4549 2:00:12 1:59:23   9:07 Nick Spano             46 M   850 Canton PA               
  615 122/181  M3039 2:00:14 1:59:23   9:07 Tom Infantino          36 M   500 Medfield MA             
  616  63/177  F3039 2:00:17 1:59:27   9:07 Andrea Prochniak       34 F  1163 New York NY             
  617  81/109  M4044 1:59:53 1:59:27   9:07 Michael Farmer         41 M   523 Shrewsbury MA           
  618  64/177  F3039 2:00:09 1:59:29   9:07 Susan Clever           33 F   362 Somerville MA           
  619  26/63   F4549 2:00:23 1:59:31   9:07 Patti St. Pierre       48 F   216 East Greenwich RI       
  620  65/156  F2029 2:00:05 1:59:36   9:08 Tara Bennett           28 F   265 North Attleboro MA      
  621  66/156  F2029 2:00:15 1:59:38   9:08 Sarah Fillion          24 F   453 Norwood MA              
  622 123/181  M3039 2:00:08 1:59:39   9:08 Thomas Weldon          33 M   350 Pembroke MA             
  623 124/181  M3039 2:00:22 1:59:41   9:08 Patrick Purcell        32 M   343 Shrewsbury MA           
  624  65/177  F3039 2:00:16 1:59:41   9:08 Tara Thibaudeau        32 F   236 Warren RI               
  625  67/156  F2029 2:00:15 1:59:42   9:08 Erin Kopecky           29 F   227 Warren RI               
  626  68/94   M4549 2:00:34 1:59:51   9:09 Edward Houde           46 M   145 West Warwick RI         
  627  30/46   M5054 2:00:40 1:59:58   9:10 Ken Sarno              53 M   604 Foxboro MA              
  628  82/103  M2029 2:00:20 2:00:04   9:10 Rick Sutterlin         29 M   952 Meriden CT              
  629  83/103  M2029 2:01:01 2:00:10   9:10 Robert Blain           27 M   807 Brighton MA             
  630  66/177  F3039 2:01:07 2:00:17   9:11 Mary Wagher            33 F   610 Bethel CT               
  631  69/94   M4549 2:00:33 2:00:23   9:11 Joe Lefrancois         47 M  1283 Lincoln RI              
  632  27/63   F4549 2:00:44 2:00:25   9:12 Lisa Gill              46 F   749 Ocoee FL                
  633  68/156  F2029 2:00:36 2:00:25   9:12 Rebecca Horton         22 F  1198 Seekonk MA              
  634  69/156  F2029 2:00:32 2:00:26   9:12 Carrah Torrence        26 F   587 Fairport NY             
  635  84/103  M2029 2:01:19 2:00:27   9:12 Ryan Brazell           22 M   969 Fitchburg MA            
  636  67/177  F3039 2:00:53 2:00:32   9:12 Charlotte Lee          33 F   564 Somerville MA           
  637 125/181  M3039 2:01:17 2:00:32   9:12 William Maloney        39 M  1315 Brockton MA             
  638  70/156  F2029 2:01:36 2:00:39   9:13 Melissa Kirdzik        25 F  1011 Newport RI              
  639  71/156  F2029 2:01:39 2:00:42   9:13 Jennifer Singer        25 F   987 Middletown RI           
  640 126/181  M3039 2:01:25 2:00:45   9:13 Richard Mcgowan        38 M   128 Attleboro MA            
  641  68/177  F3039 2:01:46 2:00:49   9:13 Christine Peloquin     39 F   414 Wellesley MA            
  642  85/103  M2029 2:01:27 2:00:51   9:14 Joshua Clements        25 M   192 Narragansett RI         
  643 127/181  M3039 2:01:09 2:00:52   9:14 Danni Goulet           39 M   106 Attleboro MA            
  644  72/156  F2029 2:01:05 2:00:53   9:14 Judith Forman          28 F   367 Brookline MA            
  645  33/66   F4044 2:01:06 2:00:56   9:14 Nancy Brodeur          40 F   786 Attleboro MA            
  646  69/177  F3039 2:01:14 2:01:07   9:15 Laura Levesque         39 F   507 North Smithfield RI     
  647  82/109  M4044 2:01:15 2:01:08   9:15 James Paulette         42 M   402 Cumberland RI           
  648   8/22   F5054 2:01:56 2:01:10   9:15 Judy Lambe             50 F   864 Rehoboth MA             
  649  31/46   M5054 2:01:33 2:01:14   9:15 William Flug           53 M   220 Hope RI                 
  650  73/156  F2029 2:01:38 2:01:15   9:15 Noelle Lincourt        26 F  1279 North Providence RI     
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 14
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  74/156  F2029 2:01:35 2:01:21   9:16 Keribeth Rokeach       20 F  1038 Middletown NY           
  652  70/177  F3039 2:01:26 2:01:21   9:16 Tatyana Pyntikova      36 F   867 Charlestown MA          
  653  71/177  F3039 2:01:52 2:01:29   9:16 Ellen Sullivan         35 F  1043 Attleboro MA            
  654  34/66   F4044 2:01:56 2:01:32   9:17 Paula Shea             41 F   420 Warwick RI              
  655  75/156  F2029 2:02:20 2:01:32   9:17 Shannon Eysaman        26 F   582 South Boston MA         
  656 128/181  M3039 2:02:01 2:01:36   9:17 Victor Avelar          31 M  1161 Pawtucket RI            
  657  76/156  F2029 2:02:01 2:01:38   9:17 Christine Avelar       29 F  1160 Pawtucket RI            
  658  35/66   F4044 2:02:05 2:01:40   9:17 Cheryl Sundeen         43 F   491 Douglas MA              
  659  32/46   M5054 2:02:08 2:01:44   9:18 Tom Newell             52 M   451 Niagara Falls ON        
  660 129/181  M3039 2:01:57 2:01:45   9:18 Kevin Koziol           35 M   105 Hope Valley RI          
  661  70/94   M4549 2:02:23 2:01:47   9:18 Jeffery Fallin         48 M    55 Woonsocket RI           
  662 130/181  M3039 2:02:18 2:01:48   9:18 Rob Norton             35 M   272 Franklin MA             
  663  72/177  F3039 2:01:56 2:01:56   9:19 Lisa Alves             36 F  1099 Cranston RI             
  664 131/181  M3039 2:02:28 2:01:59   9:19 Jeffery Hampton        34 M   290 Dorchester MA           
  665  73/177  F3039 2:02:10 2:02:01   9:19 Melissa Donovan        35 F   932 Providence RI           
  666 132/181  M3039 2:02:11 2:02:01   9:19 Michael Lee            35 M   941 Providence RI           
  667  83/109  M4044 2:02:29 2:02:02   9:19 Jim Conley             41 M  1216 Franklin MA             
  668  74/177  F3039 2:02:46 2:02:02   9:19 Tricia Raneri          35 F   622 Stamford CT             
  669  36/66   F4044 2:02:45 2:02:02   9:19 Jan Mccafferty         41 F   621 Winchester MA           
  670 133/181  M3039 2:02:39 2:02:09   9:20 Scott Davis            39 M   774 Bow NH                  
  671  84/109  M4044 2:02:39 2:02:09   9:20 Bob Allen              41 M   474 Milford NH              
  672                2:02:18 2:02:09   9:20 George Alexeeff           M  1127 Walnut Creek CA         
  673  77/156  F2029 2:02:36 2:02:10   9:20 Nikki Wojtaszek        26 F   522 Boston MA               
  674                2:02:19 2:02:10   9:20 Stacey Alexeeff           F  1129 Walnut Creek CA         
  675  75/177  F3039 2:02:35 2:02:11   9:20 Annmarie Durning       39 F  1306 West Warwick RI         
  676  71/94   M4549 2:02:26 2:02:11   9:20 Amitabh Gautam         46 M   103 Barrington RI           
  677  76/177  F3039 2:03:07 2:02:15   9:20 Monica Anderson        35 F  1233 Providence RI           
  678  85/109  M4044 2:02:56 2:02:15   9:20 Peter Vacheron         41 M   930 Foxboro MA              
  679  77/177  F3039 2:02:50 2:02:17   9:20 Deanne Rose            35 F   661 Scituate MA             
  680  13/26   M5559 2:02:35 2:02:21   9:20 George Schenck         55 M   792 Smithfield RI           
  681   8/15   M6064 2:03:14 2:02:25   9:21 Gerard Cobleigh        62 M   130 Warwick RI              
  682  86/109  M4044 2:02:53 2:02:25   9:21 Brian Puopolo          44 M   962 Marstons Mills MA       
  683   9/22   F5054 2:02:34 2:02:28   9:21 Shirley Caldarone      53 F  1258 North Smithfield RI     
  684   3/6    M7099 2:02:33 2:02:29   9:21 Donald Ross            74 M  1070 Marblehead MA           
  685  87/109  M4044 2:02:50 2:02:34   9:21 James Mulvey-Lenoch    41 M   458 Roslindale MA           
  686  78/177  F3039 2:03:18 2:02:35   9:22 Kathleen Morrissey     35 F   250 North Kingstown RI      
  687  78/156  F2029 2:02:45 2:02:35   9:22 Elizabeth Marr         20 F   892 Providence RI           
  688   6/6    M0119 2:03:40 2:02:52   9:23 Daniel Borge           19 M   823 Providence RI           
  689  37/66   F4044 2:03:50 2:02:55   9:23 Mary Burns             42 F   580 Brighton MA             
  690   4/6    M7099 2:03:03 2:02:58   9:23 John Mcgowan           71 M   154 Warwick RI              
  691  72/94   M4549 2:03:43 2:03:04   9:24 James Emery            46 M   439 Herndon VA              
  692  79/156  F2029 2:03:52 2:03:05   9:24 Erin Hazen             23 F   663 Worcester MA            
  693  80/156  F2029 2:03:52 2:03:05   9:24 Lauren Larcano         23 F   833 Melrose MA              
  694 134/181  M3039 2:03:46 2:03:05   9:24 Tom Wettergren         35 M   188 North Kingstown RI      
  695  38/66   F4044 2:03:47 2:03:07   9:24 Gwenne Oberg           40 F   789 Cumberland Foreside ME  
  696  73/94   M4549 2:03:47 2:03:07   9:24 Kerry Oberg            48 M   790 Cumberland Foreside ME  
  697   7/8    F0119 2:04:09 2:03:15   9:25 Amber Rankin           19 F   173 Holden ME               
  698  28/63   F4549 2:04:21 2:03:28   9:26 Dianne Camara          47 F  1074 Mansfield MA            
  699 135/181  M3039 2:03:44 2:03:39   9:26 Peter Gaidarev         38 M   868 Charlestown MA          
  700   9/15   M6064 2:04:14 2:03:41   9:27 Jack Valone            63 M   906 North Windham CT        
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 15
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  81/156  F2029 2:04:12 2:03:48   9:27 Graysen Garrett Peltie 26 F   393 Brooklyn NY             
  702  29/63   F4549 2:03:55 2:03:48   9:27 Elizabeth Sondler      46 F  1147 East Greenwich RI       
  703 136/181  M3039 2:04:17 2:03:49   9:27 Edward Noel            37 M  1185 Attleboro MA            
  704 137/181  M3039 2:04:02 2:03:50   9:27 Brian Clifford         33 M   985 Portsmouth RI           
  705  10/15   M6064 2:04:05 2:03:58   9:28 Allen Calafrancisco    61 M    99 Warwick RI              
  706  79/177  F3039 2:04:17 2:03:58   9:28 Nancy Mcgowan          37 F   212 Shrewsbury MA           
  707  74/94   M4549 2:04:54 2:03:59   9:28 John Conley            48 M  1280 Barrington RI           
  708  82/156  F2029 2:04:34 2:04:06   9:28 Sandra Otis            29 F   779 Seekonk MA              
  709  86/103  M2029 2:04:50 2:04:07   9:29 Bill Adamson           24 M   922 Ayer MA                 
  710  87/103  M2029 2:04:24 2:04:11   9:29 Feryal Sacristan Munoz 27 M   785 Portsmouth RI           
  711  88/103  M2029 2:04:16 2:04:16   9:29 David Souza            29 M  1022 Brookline MA            
  712  80/177  F3039 2:04:43 2:04:16   9:29 Kristin Roberto        30 F   431 Holliston MA            
  713  81/177  F3039 2:04:52 2:04:17   9:29 Jessica Kalooski       32 F   817 Greene RI               
  714  11/15   M6064 2:04:54 2:04:21   9:30 Richard Tellier        61 M   373 Coventry RI             
  715  83/156  F2029 2:05:11 2:04:21   9:30 Erin Crouse            25 F   436 Lowell MA               
  716  84/156  F2029 2:05:11 2:04:22   9:30 Catherine Carroll      26 F   521 Fishkill NY             
  717  75/94   M4549 2:04:52 2:04:22   9:30 Marc Scharen           46 M   117 Westborough MA          
  718  39/66   F4044 2:04:43 2:04:23   9:30 Barbara Fitzgerald     43 F  1108 Westwood MA             
  719  88/109  M4044 2:04:55 2:04:33   9:31 James Pellegrini       43 M   549 West Boylston MA        
  720  76/94   M4549 2:05:10 2:04:33   9:31 Rick Larese            45 M   481 Livonia MI              
  721  82/177  F3039 2:04:52 2:04:38   9:31 Denise Millard         30 F   309 Norton MA               
  722  14/26   M5559 2:05:13 2:04:38   9:31 Thomas O'donnell       59 M  1178 Mahwah NJ               
  723  85/156  F2029 2:05:21 2:04:40   9:31 Jennifer Devine        26 F   788 Bellingham MA           
  724 138/181  M3039 2:05:35 2:04:43   9:31 Michael Bridges        39 M   392 Warwick RI              
  725 139/181  M3039 2:05:11 2:04:44   9:31 Timothy Steele         38 M  1211 Suffolk VA              
  726  30/63   F4549 2:05:48 2:04:53   9:32 Peggy Pelland          48 F   608 North Stonington CT     
  727 140/181  M3039 2:05:16 2:04:59   9:32 Greg Waldorf           33 M   916 Cranston RI             
  728 141/181  M3039 2:05:32 2:05:03   9:33 Christopher Rose       37 M   509 Providence RI           
  729  83/177  F3039 2:05:16 2:05:05   9:33 Julie Jordan           30 F   571 Boston MA               
  730 142/181  M3039 2:05:34 2:05:05   9:33 Brian Buckley          36 M   488 Bridgewater MA          
  731  86/156  F2029 2:05:22 2:05:09   9:33 Aroline Seibert        24 F   778 Portsmouth RI           
  732 143/181  M3039 2:05:19 2:05:16   9:34 Andy Zuccotti          35 M  1109 Jenkintown PA           
  733  87/156  F2029 2:05:56 2:05:19   9:34 Elizabeth Rhoten       24 F   370 Qunicy MA               
  734  89/109  M4044 2:05:53 2:05:19   9:34 Noriaki Tatsuta        40 M   950 Lexington MA            
  735  90/109  M4044 2:06:17 2:05:22   9:34 Brian Mazick           40 M   887 Seekonk MA              
  736  77/94   M4549 2:05:22 2:05:22   9:34 Frank Pina             47 M   613 Lincoln RI              
  737  88/156  F2029 2:05:52 2:05:25   9:34 Marissa Gold           22 F   493 Canton MA               
  738  89/156  F2029 2:05:52 2:05:25   9:34 Alison Gold            22 F   494 Canton MA               
  739  40/66   F4044 2:05:51 2:05:30   9:35 Christine Willett      43 F    86 Hampton VA              
  740 144/181  M3039 2:06:21 2:05:37   9:35 Konrad Kauper          39 M  1037 Sutton MA               
  741  84/177  F3039 2:06:04 2:05:37   9:35 Lori Mooney            36 F  1272 East Providence RI      
  742  31/63   F4549 2:06:24 2:05:40   9:36 Cheryl Clark           47 F   983 Plainville MA           
  743  32/63   F4549 2:06:39 2:05:40   9:36 Janeann Fisher         45 F  1105 Cambridge MA            
  744 145/181  M3039 2:06:33 2:05:43   9:36 Stephen Kenny          37 M   294 Dedham MA               
  745  78/94   M4549 2:06:36 2:05:45   9:36 Steve Edwards          49 M   976 Chicopee MA             
  746  85/177  F3039 2:06:41 2:05:52   9:37 Lyn Wheeler            36 F  1155 Baltimore MD            
  747  91/109  M4044 2:06:09 2:05:53   9:37 Todd Hendrix           43 M   633 Medfield MA             
  748  41/66   F4044 2:06:23 2:05:55   9:37 Jeannine Stuart        41 F   690 West Chester PA         
  749  86/177  F3039 2:06:45 2:05:56   9:37 Rachelle Lemieux       37 F   865 New Bedford MA          
  750  79/94   M4549 2:06:35 2:05:56   9:37 Keith Robinson         49 M    80 Bellevue OH             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 16
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751 146/181  M3039 2:06:29 2:06:01   9:37 Kevin Nichols          36 M   273 Braintree MA            
  752  15/26   M5559 2:06:20 2:06:01   9:37 Dennis Rekrut          57 M   465 Cranston RI             
  753  33/46   M5054 2:06:29 2:06:04   9:37 Mark Pare              50 M  1054 Cranston RI             
  754 147/181  M3039 2:06:25 2:06:06   9:38 Jim Leary              37 M   567 Lowell MA               
  755 148/181  M3039 2:07:09 2:06:08   9:38 Curtis Lamay           38 M   186 Woodbrdige CT           
  756  33/63   F4549 2:06:37 2:06:14   9:38 Jean Ferry             48 F  1281 Cranston RI             
  757 149/181  M3039 2:06:37 2:06:14   9:38 Bert Maier             31 M   589 Harrisburg PA           
  758  80/94   M4549 2:06:33 2:06:18   9:39 Thomas Schenck         49 M   793 Glocester RI            
  759  90/156  F2029 2:07:03 2:06:26   9:39 Natalie Romer          27 F   730 Providence RI           
  760  34/46   M5054 2:07:20 2:06:30   9:39 Bruce Wagoner          53 M   542 Dover MA                
  761  91/156  F2029 2:07:15 2:06:34   9:40 Cheryl Dinglas         21 F  1080 Middletown CT           
  762  92/156  F2029 2:07:22 2:06:41   9:40 Jennifer Banks         25 F    61 Cambridge MA            
  763  87/177  F3039 2:07:16 2:06:41   9:40 Cornelia Godfrey       36 F   321 Framingham MA           
  764  42/66   F4044 2:07:34 2:06:45   9:41 Angela Jones           44 F   757 Barrington RI           
  765  93/156  F2029 2:07:26 2:06:45   9:41 Amy Feigenbaum         21 F  1081 Middletown CT           
  766                2:07:21 2:06:46   9:41 Stuart Schwartz           M  1128 Providence RI           
  767 150/181  M3039 2:07:24 2:06:48   9:41 Matthew Godfrey        38 M   320 Beaufort NC             
  768  92/109  M4044 2:06:55 2:06:48   9:41 Dennis Bisgaard        43 M  1049 Arlington MA            
  769  43/66   F4044 2:06:59 2:06:51   9:41 Marcia Culligan        43 F   611 Barrington RI           
  770  44/66   F4044 2:07:28 2:06:52   9:41 Laura Nelson           44 F   901 Kingston RI             
  771  88/177  F3039 2:07:51 2:06:52   9:41 Jessica Pinkos         38 F   396 Providence RI           
  772  81/94   M4549 2:07:29 2:06:53   9:41 Mark Alperin           45 M   729 Westwood MA             
  773  35/46   M5054 2:07:08 2:07:08   9:42 Charles Pattavina      51 M  1268 Providence RI           
  774  94/156  F2029 2:07:49 2:07:12   9:43 Carrie Sarhangi        23 F   527 Camillus NY             
  775  89/103  M2029 2:07:49 2:07:12   9:43 Ryan Kerwin            26 M   526 Camillus NY             
  776  89/177  F3039 2:07:50 2:07:12   9:43 Sherrie Feffer         32 F   266 Salem MA                
  777  34/63   F4549 2:07:14 2:07:14   9:43 Susan Koen             47 F  1097 Barrington RI           
  778  93/109  M4044 2:07:55 2:07:18   9:43 Larry Greenberg        44 M   390 Saratoga Springs NY     
  779  94/109  M4044 2:07:55 2:07:18   9:43 Neal Miller            43 M   389 New York NY             
  780  90/177  F3039 2:07:39 2:07:19   9:43 Heidi Guilford         31 F   477 Fitchburg MA            
  781  16/26   M5559 2:08:02 2:07:20   9:43 Jim Prucha             58 M  1035 Londonderry NH          
  782  45/66   F4044 2:08:06 2:07:25   9:44 Lisa Levesque          41 F   371 Foxboro MA              
  783  46/66   F4044 2:07:45 2:07:31   9:44 Elizabeth Ruff         44 F   213 Norfolk MA              
  784  90/103  M2029 2:08:06 2:07:36   9:44 Michael Joyce          26 M   201 Providence RI           
  785  95/109  M4044 2:08:08 2:07:37   9:45 Robert O'neill         43 M  1071 West Warwick RI         
  786   5/6    M6569 2:08:01 2:07:38   9:45 Chuck Hyson            69 M    81 Lincoln RI              
  787  47/66   F4044 2:08:38 2:07:43   9:45 Martha Smiles          43 F  1154 Noank CT                
  788  96/109  M4044 2:08:45 2:07:47   9:45 Ray Goff               40 M   699 Glocester RI            
  789  91/177  F3039 2:08:19 2:07:48   9:45 Kim Raymond            37 F   276 Coventry RI             
  790  97/109  M4044 2:08:20 2:07:48   9:45 Henry Constant         40 M  1036 North Smithfield RI     
  791  35/63   F4549 2:08:00 2:07:49   9:45 Linda Almeida          45 F   982 Norton MA               
  792  36/63   F4549 2:08:00 2:07:49   9:45 Stacy Heroux           46 F   836 Attleboro MA            
  793  82/94   M4549 2:08:27 2:07:53   9:46 Dennis Jenkins         48 M   559 Warwick RI              
  794  10/22   F5054 2:08:05 2:07:59   9:46 Leslie Paquette        52 F  1257 North Smithfield RI     
  795  48/66   F4044 2:08:50 2:08:00   9:46 Sandra Maguire         40 F   497 West Lawn PA            
  796   8/8    F0119 2:08:50 2:08:01   9:46 Milena Gianfrancesco   19 F   719 North Providence RI     
  797  83/94   M4549 2:08:51 2:08:01   9:46 Anthony Gianfrancesco  47 M   720 North Providence RI     
  798  95/156  F2029 2:08:43 2:08:04   9:47 Adrienne White         25 F   692 Boston MA               
  799  91/103  M2029 2:08:43 2:08:04   9:47 David Penake           25 M   693 Boston MA               
  800  84/94   M4549 2:08:23 2:08:09   9:47 Domenic Delmonico      48 M  1143 North Scituate RI       
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 17
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  36/46   M5054 2:08:24 2:08:10   9:47 Peter Durfee           53 M   282 North Scituate RI       
  802  92/177  F3039 2:08:42 2:08:16   9:48 Amy Grundt             31 F  1192 Providence RI           
  803  96/156  F2029 2:08:31 2:08:21   9:48 Michelle Defranco      23 F   680 Poughkeepsie NY         
  804  93/177  F3039 2:08:48 2:08:41   9:49 Stephanie Vincent      34 F   548 South Dartmouth MA      
  805  11/22   F5054 2:09:31 2:08:47   9:50 Linda Stockdale        54 F   795 Providence RI           
  806 151/181  M3039 2:09:01 2:08:48   9:50 David Caswell          36 M  1278 Warwick RI              
  807  37/63   F4549 2:09:10 2:08:48   9:50 Susan Schmitt          46 F   360 Lebanon NH              
  808  92/103  M2029 2:09:43 2:08:51   9:50 David Krugman          26 M  1039 Newport RI              
  809  12/22   F5054 2:09:52 2:09:03   9:51 Gina Nero              50 F   702 Belmont MA              
  810  94/177  F3039 2:09:30 2:09:05   9:51 Kerry Rivard           38 F  1156 Redding CT              
  811  97/156  F2029 2:09:54 2:09:07   9:51 Christine Sullivan     25 F   641 Lowell MA               
  812 152/181  M3039 2:10:04 2:09:11   9:52 John Gallo             31 M  1296 Providence RI           
  813 153/181  M3039 2:09:54 2:09:19   9:52 Edward Soares          37 M   267 Seekonk MA              
  814  95/177  F3039 2:10:20 2:09:21   9:52 Ann Goff               38 F   700 Glocester RI            
  815  98/156  F2029 2:10:14 2:09:23   9:53 Courtney Zullo         24 F   811 North Attleboro MA      
  816  96/177  F3039 2:10:15 2:09:24   9:53 Karen Dery             34 F   973 Malden MA               
  817  99/156  F2029 2:10:12 2:09:25   9:53 Kristen Jalbert        24 F   632 Jaffrey NH              
  818 100/156  F2029 2:09:39 2:09:26   9:53 Trisha Burbank         29 F  1047 Attleboro MA            
  819  97/177  F3039 2:09:39 2:09:26   9:53 Paula Davis            35 F  1048 Scituate MA             
  820 154/181  M3039 2:09:45 2:09:27   9:53 James Curry            39 M   496 Providence RI           
  821  93/103  M2029 2:10:15 2:09:27   9:53 Christopher Rogers     25 M   712 Elmhurst PA             
  822  85/94   M4549 2:09:35 2:09:32   9:53 Douglas Goldstein      45 M   353 Martinsville VA         
  823  12/15   M6064 2:10:29 2:09:33   9:53 Terrence Morris        62 M   179 Rehoboth MA             
  824  98/177  F3039 2:09:50 2:09:38   9:54 Jennifer Holmes        35 F   814 Bedford NH              
  825  99/177  F3039 2:10:34 2:09:38   9:54 Michelle Cruz          34 F  1230 South Hadley MA         
  826 155/181  M3039 2:10:35 2:09:39   9:54 Mike Ribeiro           37 M   650 Holyoke MA              
  827  94/103  M2029 2:10:30 2:09:51   9:55 Adam Lopatosky         25 M   888 Providence RI           
  828 101/156  F2029 2:10:29 2:09:52   9:55 Erin Peterson          22 F    90 North Providence RI     
  829 100/177  F3039 2:10:27 2:09:54   9:55 Tara Schaffer          30 F   839 Attleboro MA            
  830  95/103  M2029 2:10:13 2:09:57   9:55 Jeff Gomes             27 M   659 Halifax MA              
  831 156/181  M3039 2:10:13 2:09:57   9:55 Jerry Orlando          35 M   660 Kingston MA             
  832 101/177  F3039 2:10:54 2:10:08   9:56 Erin Carpenter         30 F  1120 Harrisville RI          
  833  96/103  M2029 2:10:43 2:10:21   9:57 Andrew Schmitt         24 M   361 Riverside RI            
  834  17/26   M5559 2:11:13 2:10:25   9:57 Arthur Bedard          55 M   257 Providence RI           
  835 102/177  F3039 2:11:20 2:10:31   9:58 Jennifer Ormonde       37 F   119 South Boston MA         
  836 103/177  F3039 2:10:37 2:10:31   9:58 Kerri Caldrone         32 F  1265 Cumberland RI           
  837 102/156  F2029 2:11:10 2:10:34   9:58 Jamie Witmer           22 F    88 Irvine CA               
  838  37/46   M5054 2:11:21 2:10:34   9:58 David Dillon           50 M  1297 Providence RI           
  839  49/66   F4044 2:10:46 2:10:35   9:58 Linda Miklas           41 F  1007 Franklin MA             
  840  97/103  M2029 2:11:40 2:10:41   9:59 Stephen Cernik         25 M   628 Norwood MA              
  841  98/103  M2029 2:10:59 2:10:43   9:59 Jason Rettinger        29 M   884 Portsmouth RI           
  842  38/46   M5054 2:11:10 2:10:43   9:59 Kevin Malvey           53 M  1314 Bow NH                  
  843  50/66   F4044 2:11:30 2:10:49   9:59 Maureen Chlebek        42 F   754 Foxboro MA              
  844 157/181  M3039 2:11:50 2:10:53  10:00 William Murphy         38 M  1141 Waltham MA              
  845 103/156  F2029 2:11:32 2:10:53  10:00 Shannon Carvalho       27 F  1208 Warwick RI              
  846 104/177  F3039 2:11:37 2:10:54  10:00 Martina Graziano       38 F   907 Peacedale RI            
  847 104/156  F2029 2:11:38 2:11:11  10:01 Amy Regan              27 F  1224 Cranston RI             
  848  18/26   M5559 2:12:08 2:11:14  10:01 Timothy Bates          56 M   948 Noank CT                
  849 105/177  F3039 2:11:59 2:11:14  10:01 Kristin Eaton          37 F  1286 Plymouth MA             
  850  39/46   M5054 2:11:48 2:11:15  10:01 Frank Pannozzi         54 M  1271 Providence RI           
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 18
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851   4/10   F5559 2:11:54 2:11:15  10:01 Diane Blanchard        55 F   271 Warwick RI              
  852 105/156  F2029 2:12:01 2:11:20  10:02 Julie St. Andre        29 F   401 Richmond RI             
  853  19/26   M5559 2:11:46 2:11:30  10:02 Richard Belanger       57 M   727 Ashland MA              
  854 106/177  F3039 2:12:17 2:11:31  10:02 Sarah Mack             30 F   898 Providence RI           
  855  51/66   F4044 2:12:03 2:11:34  10:03 Kristin Mclaughlin     44 F   984 Barrington RI           
  856  86/94   M4549 2:12:24 2:11:35  10:03 Paul Cotter            45 M  1030 Rumford RI              
  857 107/177  F3039 2:12:23 2:11:46  10:04 Michelle Martin-Dwyer  38 F   385 Scituate MA             
  858  52/66   F4044 2:12:27 2:11:47  10:04 Kim Vacheron           40 F   123 Foxboro MA              
  859 106/156  F2029 2:12:36 2:11:51  10:04 Kellyanne Bambery      25 F  1034 Philadelphia PA         
  860  40/46   M5054 2:12:39 2:11:53  10:04 Albert Sirois          51 M   677 Foster RI               
  861 158/181  M3039 2:12:38 2:11:58  10:04 Dan Horton             38 M  1076 Barrington RI           
  862 107/156  F2029 2:12:21 2:12:01  10:05 Mia Dentoni            29 F   902 Washington DC           
  863  38/63   F4549 2:12:57 2:12:06  10:05 Karen Hillman          49 F   801 Hope RI                 
  864 108/177  F3039 2:12:53 2:12:08  10:05 Pamela Britt           37 F  1298 Lincoln RI              
  865 159/181  M3039 2:12:16 2:12:11  10:05 Raymond Campbell Iii   39 M   437 Hillsborough NJ         
  866  53/66   F4044 2:12:56 2:12:13  10:06 Kim Cournoyer          42 F   224 Coventry RI             
  867 108/156  F2029 2:12:50 2:12:29  10:07 Angela Powers          26 F  1274 Warwick RI              
  868 109/177  F3039 2:13:24 2:12:30  10:07 Stacey Stegman         34 F   996 Walpole MA              
  869 109/156  F2029 2:13:13 2:12:30  10:07 Colleen Doyle          20 F  1251 Providence RI           
  870 160/181  M3039 2:13:34 2:12:43  10:08 Peter Floderus         30 M   108 Barrington RI           
  871 161/181  M3039 2:13:23 2:12:46  10:08 David Geisinger        32 M   529 Sharon MA               
  872 110/177  F3039 2:13:09 2:12:46  10:08 Kari-Ann Kostka        30 F    96 Pawtucket RI            
  873  39/63   F4549 2:13:29 2:12:48  10:08 Laurie Ruth            47 F  1001 Wakefield RI            
  874  98/109  M4044 2:13:20 2:12:50  10:08 Steve Robbins          44 M   503 Sanford ME              
  875  99/109  M4044 2:13:10 2:12:52  10:09 Brad Peloquin          42 M   377 Watertown MA            
  876 111/177  F3039 2:13:18 2:12:57  10:09 Jerri Ann Head         39 F  1260 Madison TN              
  877 112/177  F3039 2:13:56 2:13:01  10:09 Benita Hill            39 F   442 Wonsocket RI            
  878 113/177  F3039 2:13:25 2:13:15  10:10 Jennifer Squires       32 F   651 Manchester CT           
  879  87/94   M4549 2:13:50 2:13:20  10:11 Charles Underhill      47 M   312 East Greenwich RI       
  880 100/109  M4044 2:14:21 2:13:26  10:11 Brian Sabala           41 M  1254 Sutton MA               
  881  40/63   F4549 2:13:51 2:13:27  10:11 Barbara Fuller         46 F  1145 North Kingstown RI      
  882  54/66   F4044 2:14:08 2:13:33  10:12 Rene Savage            42 F  1008 Scituate MA             
  883  41/63   F4549 2:13:45 2:13:37  10:12 Debra Rijo             49 F   595 North Dartmouth MA      
  884 114/177  F3039 2:14:13 2:13:39  10:12 Angela Simpson         33 F   946 Providence RI           
  885 110/156  F2029 2:14:17 2:13:44  10:13 Victoria Bonanno       21 F   409 Atkinson NH             
  886  42/63   F4549 2:14:18 2:13:44  10:13 Linda Bonanno          45 F   408 Atkinson NH             
  887 162/181  M3039 2:14:35 2:13:45  10:13 James Warcup           38 M   508 Warwick RI              
  888 163/181  M3039 2:14:11 2:13:50  10:13 Christopher Cute       34 M    95 Pawtucket RI            
  889 115/177  F3039 2:14:20 2:13:51  10:13 Kara Buckley           36 F   490 Bridgewater MA          
  890 116/177  F3039 2:14:18 2:13:55  10:13 Jessie Wells           30 F   279 Portsmouth NH           
  891  43/63   F4549 2:14:35 2:13:57  10:14 Jeanne Bolduc          46 F    78 Warwick RI              
  892 111/156  F2029 2:14:45 2:13:59  10:14 Heidi Dennigan         25 F   144 Jamaica Plain MA        
  893  44/63   F4549 2:14:50 2:14:02  10:14 Sheryl Fredette        47 F   338 New Bedford MA          
  894  41/46   M5054 2:15:03 2:14:03  10:14 Jonathan Perry         50 M  2004 Fayetteville AR         
  895  45/63   F4549 2:14:29 2:14:06  10:14 Mary Chisholm          46 F   843 Seekonk MA              
  896 117/177  F3039 2:14:39 2:14:15  10:15 Jennifer Healey        35 F  1293 Rumford RI              
  897 118/177  F3039 2:14:49 2:14:24  10:16 Anna Simmons           33 F   349 Norton MA               
  898  13/22   F5054 2:15:23 2:14:26  10:16 Kathleen Rocha         54 F   560 Uxbridge MA             
  899 119/177  F3039 2:15:04 2:14:36  10:17 Lisa Letourneau        38 F   318 South Attleboro MA      
  900 120/177  F3039 2:15:22 2:14:38  10:17 Lisa Amrose            37 F   284 Providence RI           
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 19
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 121/177  F3039 2:15:26 2:14:42  10:17 Megan Quinlan          30 F   259 Reading MA              
  902   5/10   F5559 2:15:35 2:14:46  10:17 Jeanne Nappa           55 F   464 Portsmouth RI           
  903 164/181  M3039 2:15:08 2:14:49  10:18 Daniel Carignan        33 M   652 Providence RI           
  904 122/177  F3039 2:15:12 2:14:53  10:18 Candice Casey          34 F   427 North Providence RI     
  905 112/156  F2029 2:15:30 2:14:54  10:18 Jennifer Levonian      26 F   809 Providence RI           
  906 123/177  F3039 2:15:05 2:14:54  10:18 Elizabeth Gwozdz       33 F   777 Middleboro MA           
  907 113/156  F2029 2:15:50 2:14:58  10:18 Janet Goulet           27 F   334 Malden MA               
  908 124/177  F3039 2:15:53 2:15:01  10:18 Kathleen Potral        35 F   166 Shrewsbury MA           
  909 165/181  M3039 2:15:54 2:15:16  10:20 David Cyr              36 M   319 Wrentham MA             
  910 125/177  F3039 2:15:45 2:15:20  10:20 Jennifer Kelly         33 F  1018 Carlisle MA             
  911 114/156  F2029 2:16:12 2:15:21  10:20 Rachel Aubin           26 F   270 North Attleboro MA      
  912 166/181  M3039 2:15:53 2:15:21  10:20 Danny Souto            37 M   191 East Providence RI      
  913  20/26   M5559 2:15:42 2:15:28  10:20 James Mcmahon          58 M   125 Lynbrook NY             
  914   6/10   F5559 2:16:01 2:15:29  10:21 Carol Ball             55 F   609 Greenfield MA           
  915 101/109  M4044 2:16:10 2:15:38  10:21 David Costa            44 M  1051 Coventry RI             
  916 126/177  F3039 2:16:46 2:15:52  10:22 Anamirta Field         35 F   683 Walpole MA              
  917  21/26   M5559 2:16:23 2:15:58  10:23 Michael Parker         55 M    69 East Greenwich RI       
  918  88/94   M4549 2:16:54 2:15:58  10:23 David Benevides        48 M   844 Somerset MA             
  919 127/177  F3039 2:16:57 2:16:03  10:23 Shelley Mortimore      32 F  1025 North Attleboro MA      
  920 128/177  F3039 2:16:17 2:16:06  10:23 Sara Cederholm         31 F   593 Middleboro MA           
  921 115/156  F2029 2:16:21 2:16:10  10:24 Kathleen Carr          29 F   917 Somerville MA           
  922 129/177  F3039 2:16:59 2:16:14  10:24 Rebecca Pearson        33 F   142 Carolina RI             
  923  55/66   F4044 2:17:18 2:16:22  10:25 Maura Mccrohan         42 F   764 Uxbridge MA             
  924 130/177  F3039 2:17:29 2:16:35  10:26 Karen Hansen           34 F   454 Mansfield MA            
  925  22/26   M5559 2:16:49 2:16:38  10:26 Stephen Janes          59 M   110 Charlton MA             
  926 131/177  F3039 2:17:05 2:16:40  10:26 Susan Cheever          36 F  1019 Concord MA              
  927 116/156  F2029 2:17:53 2:16:56  10:27 Christina Barrett      29 F   324 Dover MA                
  928 117/156  F2029 2:17:32 2:16:57  10:27 Rachel Lawler          24 F   209 Providence RI           
  929  23/26   M5559 2:17:34 2:17:01  10:28 Jim Paull              58 M  1195 Andover MA              
  930 167/181  M3039 2:17:35 2:17:04  10:28 Richard Ramos          39 M   873 New Bedford MA          
  931  89/94   M4549 2:17:55 2:17:16  10:29 Michael Malley         46 M   483 Tampa FL                
  932 168/181  M3039 2:17:56 2:17:17  10:29 John Malley            39 M   484 New Port Richey FL      
  933                2:17:51 2:17:17  10:29 Gary Avigne               M  1130 West Barnstable MA      
  934  99/103  M2029 2:18:07 2:17:26  10:29 David Henry            25 M   710 Newport RI              
  935 100/103  M2029 2:18:06 2:17:26  10:29 Mathew Decosta         25 M   714 Warwick RI              
  936  46/63   F4549 2:18:05 2:17:33  10:30 Paula Jones            47 F   455 Bloomfield CT           
  937 102/109  M4044 2:18:22 2:17:34  10:30 Gary Farrell           41 M   141 Manville RI             
  938 132/177  F3039 2:18:29 2:17:35  10:30 Jill Takacs            35 F   668 Walpole MA              
  939 169/181  M3039 2:18:37 2:17:43  10:31 Ernest Quintanilha     39 M   675 Norton MA               
  940 133/177  F3039 2:18:32 2:17:43  10:31 Priscilla Kubas        34 F   238 Hingham MA              
  941 101/103  M2029 2:18:04 2:17:45  10:31 Adam Skelskie          20 M   398 Boston MA               
  942 118/156  F2029 2:18:23 2:17:59  10:32 Christina Oh           24 F   274 Boston MA               
  943  56/66   F4044 2:19:00 2:18:03  10:32 Debbie Sawyer          41 F  1316 Uxbridge MA             
  944 134/177  F3039 2:18:35 2:18:16  10:33 Amy Galarowicz         31 F   416 East Providence RI      
  945 119/156  F2029 2:19:16 2:18:17  10:33 Courtney Devin         21 F   770 Providence RI           
  946 120/156  F2029 2:19:16 2:18:19  10:33 Krista Ingebretson     20 F   937 Providence RI           
  947 170/181  M3039 2:19:23 2:18:34  10:35 Thomas Lowe            35 M   781 Foxboro MA              
  948 103/109  M4044 2:19:28 2:18:41  10:35 George Barth           42 M   988 North Attleboro MA      
  949 121/156  F2029 2:19:15 2:18:43  10:35 Lisa Larkin            23 F  1010 Brighton MA             
  950 122/156  F2029 2:19:15 2:18:43  10:35 Sandra Hackett         28 F  1009 Brighton MA             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 20
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 171/181  M3039 2:19:15 2:18:43  10:35 Tad Lemire             32 M   670 Lincoln RI              
  952  57/66   F4044 2:19:41 2:18:50  10:36 Cynthia Azulay         41 F   332 Seekonk MA              
  953 135/177  F3039 2:19:47 2:18:58  10:37 Ellen Hewins           39 F   228 Hingham MA              
  954  58/66   F4044 2:19:36 2:19:06  10:37 Sara Prescott          42 F  1066 Barrington RI           
  955 136/177  F3039 2:19:49 2:19:12  10:38 Monica Hughs           32 F   574 Wolcott CT              
  956 137/177  F3039 2:19:59 2:19:16  10:38 Suzanne Cesana         34 F   876 Cranston RI             
  957 138/177  F3039 2:20:25 2:19:27  10:39 Shannan Gilmartin      31 F   545 South Boston MA         
  958 139/177  F3039 2:20:26 2:19:28  10:39 Susan Gordona          33 F   345 Boston MA               
  959 140/177  F3039 2:19:57 2:19:31  10:39 Lynn Foodman           38 F  1133 Redding CT              
  960   6/6    M6569 2:20:23 2:19:37  10:39 Glenn Erickson         65 M   955 West Kingston RI        
  961  24/26   M5559 2:20:16 2:19:56  10:41 Wayne Picard           58 M   518 Bristol RI              
  962  13/15   M6064 2:20:36 2:19:57  10:41 Joe Devenish           62 M   122 North Providence RI     
  963  14/22   F5054 2:20:21 2:20:01  10:41 Debra Smith            50 F   124 Reading MA              
  964 172/181  M3039 2:20:30 2:20:03  10:41 Spencer Haddow         37 M   190 North Kingstown RI      
  965 141/177  F3039 2:21:04 2:20:13  10:42 Rebecca Paquette       34 F  1199 Wakefield RI            
  966  59/66   F4044 2:20:46 2:20:14  10:42 Judy Close             40 F   810 Newton MA               
  967 142/177  F3039 2:21:15 2:20:25  10:43 Maria Carroll          32 F   245 Hudson MA               
  968 123/156  F2029 2:21:15 2:20:31  10:44 Kathleen Hoye          24 F   505 Cranston RI             
  969 124/156  F2029 2:21:15 2:20:31  10:44 Margaret Hull          24 F   586 Orange CT               
  970  15/22   F5054 2:20:44 2:20:31  10:44 Deborah Molnar         52 F   929 Cranston RI             
  971  90/94   M4549 2:21:27 2:20:38  10:44 Thomas Lavoie          45 M    58 Johnston RI             
  972 125/156  F2029 2:21:27 2:20:59  10:46 Christina Mitchell     20 F  1246 Westerly RI             
  973 173/181  M3039 2:21:49 2:21:02  10:46 Stuart Brown           39 M   910 Salem MA                
  974  47/63   F4549 2:21:39 2:21:11  10:47 Sally Mitchell         46 F  1245 Westerly RI             
  975 143/177  F3039 2:22:08 2:21:15  10:47 Erin Banks             30 F   554 Malden MA               
  976   5/6    M7099 2:22:38 2:22:01  10:50 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 72 M  1055 Dennis MA               
  977  48/63   F4549 2:22:47 2:22:02  10:51 Elizabeth Dennigan     49 F   143 Rumford RI              
  978 126/156  F2029 2:22:55 2:22:02  10:51 Lindsey Fujita         21 F   619 Providence RI           
  979 127/156  F2029 2:22:56 2:22:03  10:51 Akosua Atta-Mensah     21 F  1028 Providence RI           
  980  60/66   F4044 2:22:50 2:22:08  10:51 Gretchen Baptiste      41 F   704 Westport MA             
  981 128/156  F2029 2:22:25 2:22:15  10:52 Kimberly Ahern         20 F   893 Providence RI           
  982  49/63   F4549 2:22:56 2:22:19  10:52 Joan Fasano            48 F   189 N. Scituate RI          
  983 144/177  F3039 2:22:33 2:22:20  10:52 Tracee Petrillo        35 F   379 Framingham MA           
  984 129/156  F2029 2:23:00 2:22:21  10:52 Julie Zawacki          27 F   530 North Providence RI     
  985 145/177  F3039 2:23:16 2:22:23  10:52 Michelle Kinney        33 F  1005 Warwick RI              
  986 146/177  F3039 2:22:44 2:22:25  10:52 Susan Mcmahon          37 F   193 Coventry RI             
  987 174/181  M3039 2:23:20 2:22:30  10:53 Dwayne Carroll         35 M   246 Hudson MA               
  988 130/156  F2029 2:23:16 2:22:34  10:53 Holly Fugiel           25 F   837 Somerville MA           
  989 102/103  M2029 2:23:16 2:22:34  10:53 Jonathan Grosshans     25 M   847 Somerville MA           
  990  25/26   M5559 2:22:55 2:22:40  10:53 Chuck Ravina           59 M   578 Freeland PA             
  991   7/10   F5559 2:23:31 2:22:41  10:54 Candace Wicks          57 F   703 Newton MA               
  992  61/66   F4044 2:23:21 2:22:49  10:54 Carrie Bettencourt     43 F   835 Warwick RI              
  993 131/156  F2029 2:23:54 2:23:00  10:55 Christie Swett         28 F   552 Jamaica Plain MA        
  994 132/156  F2029 2:23:54 2:23:00  10:55 Jennifer Royal         28 F   553 Jamaica Plain MA        
  995 175/181  M3039 2:24:17 2:23:30  10:57 James Akell            38 M   768 Attleboro MA            
  996  62/66   F4044 2:24:00 2:23:35  10:58 Carol Dzialo           43 F   995 Pawtucket RI            
  997 133/156  F2029 2:24:03 2:23:36  10:58 Christine Behn         29 F  1058 Mansfield MA            
  998 147/177  F3039 2:24:12 2:24:05  11:00 Daniela Dearmott       32 F   960 Charlestown MD          
  999 134/156  F2029 2:24:32 2:24:18  11:01 Niloufar Ataie         28 F   769 Waltham MA              
 1000  63/66   F4044 2:25:03 2:24:21  11:01 Stephanie Pawlak       41 F   743 Westport MA             
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 21
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001 104/109  M4044 2:24:37 2:24:24  11:01 Mick Coogan            42 M   689 Tiverton RI             
 1002 176/181  M3039 2:25:29 2:25:11  11:05 Richard Berarducci     34 M  1292 Providence RI           
 1003  16/22   F5054 2:25:57 2:25:11  11:05 Jill Perkins           51 F   822 Dallas TX               
 1004 148/177  F3039 2:26:15 2:25:21  11:06 Sue Hansen             36 F    71 Webster MA              
 1005 149/177  F3039 2:25:44 2:25:25  11:06 Jeanne Oliva           38 F   517 Rumford RI              
 1006 177/181  M3039 2:26:45 2:25:48  11:08 Randy Komssi           33 M  1020 Warwick RI              
 1007 150/177  F3039 2:26:21 2:25:52  11:08 Deanna Dunbar          38 F  1263 Jamestown RI            
 1008  50/63   F4549 2:26:44 2:25:52  11:08 Peggy Tancrede         49 F   819 Glendale RI             
 1009                2:26:21 2:25:57  11:08 Kim Gregg                 F  1131 Redding CT              
 1010 151/177  F3039 2:26:48 2:26:04  11:09 Vanessa Cavallaro      31 F   863 Cambridge MA            
 1011 152/177  F3039 2:26:50 2:26:05  11:09 Lisa Cournoyer         39 F   258 Pawtucket RI            
 1012 105/109  M4044 2:26:45 2:26:17  11:10 Robert Chiaradio       42 M   634 Westerly RI             
 1013 135/156  F2029 2:26:43 2:26:24  11:11 Laura Mangual          24 F   967 Worcester MA            
 1014  91/94   M4549 2:27:27 2:26:29  11:11 George Campbell        45 M   880 Northboro MA            
 1015  42/46   M5054 2:27:22 2:26:37  11:12 Felisberto Vilasboas   54 M   305 Taunton MA              
 1016 153/177  F3039 2:27:04 2:26:44  11:12 Heather Amaral         36 F   601 Barrington RI           
 1017 154/177  F3039 2:27:04 2:26:45  11:12 Giselle Sholler        35 F   624 Providence RI           
 1018 178/181  M3039 2:27:36 2:26:53  11:13 Pablo Letran           36 M  1285 Providence RI           
 1019 155/177  F3039 2:27:54 2:27:08  11:14 Jodi Bonin             39 F  1033 North Attleboro MA      
 1020  51/63   F4549 2:27:50 2:27:13  11:14 Lucy Rose              49 F   615 Providence RI           
 1021 156/177  F3039 2:27:52 2:27:41  11:16 Melissa Dembrow        36 F   303 Barrington RI           
 1022 136/156  F2029 2:28:38 2:27:41  11:16 Stephanie Watts        26 F   953 Brookline MA            
 1023 157/177  F3039 2:28:22 2:28:02  11:18 Marie Harrington       31 F   391 Attleboro MA            
 1024 158/177  F3039 2:28:22 2:28:02  11:18 Carole Marquis         35 F  1200 Attleboro MA            
 1025  52/63   F4549 2:28:49 2:28:14  11:19 Sandra Barbour         48 F   184 Rehoboth MA             
 1026 159/177  F3039 2:28:53 2:28:17  11:19 Marnie Ciquera         34 F   573 Putnam CT               
 1027  53/63   F4549 2:29:00 2:28:24  11:20 Karen Cammuso          45 F   306 East Greenwich RI       
 1028 106/109  M4044 2:28:34 2:28:31  11:20 Anthony Kanellis       43 M    52 Hanscom Afb MA          
 1029  54/63   F4549 2:29:18 2:28:33  11:20 Maureen Lee            45 F   380 Cranston RI             
 1030  55/63   F4549 2:29:15 2:28:39  11:21 Mccabe Mary Ann        45 F  1050 Alexandria VA           
 1031 179/181  M3039 2:29:19 2:28:54  11:22 Robert Shu             31 M   658 Portsmouth RI           
 1032 160/177  F3039 2:29:42 2:28:57  11:22 Cahil Mcgovern         37 F   826 North Kingstown RI      
 1033 137/156  F2029 2:29:55 2:29:04  11:23 Christina Healey       27 F   977 Ipswich MA              
 1034 161/177  F3039 2:29:48 2:29:11  11:23 Debra Cohen            39 F   945 East Greenwich RI       
 1035 103/103  M2029 2:30:29 2:29:53  11:26 Nicholas Ciaccio       29 M   686 Brighton MA             
 1036 138/156  F2029 2:30:46 2:29:55  11:27 Jean Burger            29 F   239 New York, NY            
 1037  56/63   F4549 2:31:13 2:30:41  11:30 Kate Sullivan          46 F   978 Lowell MA               
 1038 139/156  F2029 2:31:38 2:30:57  11:31 Heather Fugiel         22 F   857 Cary IL                 
 1039  92/94   M4549 2:32:04 2:31:12  11:32 Ronald Stpierre        49 M   834 East Greenwich RI       
 1040 162/177  F3039 2:32:49 2:32:10  11:37 Kara Friedell          31 F  1319 Edgewood RI             
 1041 163/177  F3039 2:32:39 2:32:12  11:37 Dawn Kane              39 F  1323 Warwick RI              
 1042 140/156  F2029 2:33:09 2:32:13  11:37 Carol Cove             25 F   957 Douglas MA              
 1043 164/177  F3039 2:33:18 2:32:37  11:39 Wendy Misiuk           38 F   646 Bellingham MA           
 1044  64/66   F4044 2:33:02 2:32:45  11:40 Vania Castillo         40 F   961 Providence RI           
 1045 165/177  F3039 2:33:34 2:32:49  11:40 Jennifer Obrien        33 F   640 Lowell MA               
 1046 141/156  F2029 2:33:28 2:32:50  11:40 Meredith Lepore        27 F   886 Somerville MA           
 1047  17/22   F5054 2:33:29 2:33:06  11:41 Catherine Kemper       53 F   775 Vienna VA               
 1048  57/63   F4549 2:33:29 2:33:15  11:42 Virginia Petronio      46 F  1027 Norfolk MA              
 1049  43/46   M5054 2:34:12 2:33:24  11:43 Paul Schwartz          52 M    44 Phillipston MA          
 1050  93/94   M4549 2:34:04 2:33:25  11:43 John Howard            47 M   825 Warwick RI              
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 22
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051 166/177  F3039 2:33:45 2:33:32  11:43 Theresa Sayce          31 F   339 Taunton MA              
 1052 167/177  F3039 2:34:15 2:33:40  11:44 Sandra Curran          38 F    97 Carolina RI             
 1053  44/46   M5054 2:34:16 2:33:41  11:44 John Curran            54 M   237 Carolina RI             
 1054 142/156  F2029 2:34:36 2:33:48  11:44 Adrienne Lucas         28 F  1023 Providence RI           
 1055 143/156  F2029 2:34:55 2:34:27  11:47 Rosemary Hilario       25 F    42 New London CT           
 1056 180/181  M3039 2:34:55 2:34:27  11:47 George Collier Jr      35 M    41 Mystic CT               
 1057  18/22   F5054 2:35:15 2:34:48  11:49 Pamela Edington        51 F   759 Wayland MA              
 1058  19/22   F5054 2:35:15 2:34:48  11:49 Linda Edington         53 F   551 Indianapolis IN         
 1059  26/26   M5559 2:35:45 2:35:06  11:50 Tim Lepore             59 M   709 Nantucket MA            
 1060  58/63   F4549 2:36:00 2:35:31  11:52 Kimberley Foley        48 F   780 Seekonk MA              
 1061  20/22   F5054 2:36:38 2:35:53  11:54 Christine Peterson     53 F   287 Charlottesville VA      
 1062 144/156  F2029 2:36:38 2:35:53  11:54 Emily Peterson         21 F   293 Lynbrook NY             
 1063   8/10   F5559 2:36:38 2:35:54  11:54 Kate Kohn              55 F   513 Charlottesville VA      
 1064 145/156  F2029 2:37:00 2:36:12  11:55 Karen Torres           24 F   874 Somerville MA           
 1065                2:36:23 2:36:23  11:56  Unknown Chip Dn8c55v        2005                         
 1066 146/156  F2029 2:37:25 2:36:27  11:57 Brenda Woodside        27 F  1332 Worcester MA            
 1067 147/156  F2029 2:38:09 2:37:13  12:00 Jamie Laramee          26 F   673 Coventry RI             
 1068 168/177  F3039 2:38:07 2:37:19  12:00 Laurie Walker          31 F   741 Fairhaven MA            
 1069 169/177  F3039 2:38:20 2:37:24  12:01 Audrey Terranova       37 F   131 Westerly RI             
 1070  59/63   F4549 2:38:22 2:37:39  12:02 Maryann Killoy         47 F  1241 Narragansett RI         
 1071 170/177  F3039 2:38:08 2:37:42  12:02 Susan Stachurski       38 F    59 Cumberland RI           
 1072 171/177  F3039 2:40:04 2:39:13  12:09 Laura Viens            37 F    72 Seekonk MA              
 1073 148/156  F2029 2:39:58 2:39:14  12:09 Angie Funaiole         27 F   295 Manchester CT           
 1074  94/94   M4549 2:40:18 2:39:25  12:10 Daniel Crowley         46 M  1305 Cranston RI             
 1075 107/109  M4044 2:40:10 2:39:28  12:10 Geoffrey Canham        42 M   204 Warwick RI              
 1076  45/46   M5054 2:40:51 2:39:56  12:12 Andrew Neuhauser       52 M   935 Westerly RI             
 1077 108/109  M4044 2:40:03 2:39:57  12:13 Joseph Dufford         43 M   900 Midlothian VA           
 1078   9/10   F5559 2:40:45 2:39:59  12:13 Judith Nicholson       58 F   878 Merrimack NH            
 1079  14/15   M6064 2:41:24 2:40:28  12:15 Lars Floderus          60 M   107 Barrington RI           
 1080 149/156  F2029 2:41:24 2:40:50  12:17 Kara Svendsen          26 F  1299 Providence RI           
 1081  60/63   F4549 2:41:57 2:41:22  12:19 Robin Andersen         46 F   718 Portsmouth RI           
 1082 172/177  F3039 2:42:14 2:41:38  12:20 Debra Deleo            38 F   630 Middletown RI           
 1083  61/63   F4549 2:42:09 2:41:43  12:21 Mary Edington          46 F   528 Cheverly MD             
 1084  21/22   F5054 2:42:09 2:41:44  12:21 Carlotta Edington      54 F   534 Miami FL                
 1085   6/6    M7099 2:44:48 2:44:05  12:31 Victor Haddad          73 M   579 Somerset MA             
 1086 181/181  M3039 2:45:12 2:44:45  12:35 Kristofor Behn         31 M  1057 Mansfield MA            
 1087 150/156  F2029 2:45:55 2:45:03  12:36 Lauren Chiarini        22 F   885 Coventry RI             
 1088 173/177  F3039 2:45:56 2:45:03  12:36 Dawn Greene            34 F   872 Norwood MA              
 1089 174/177  F3039 2:45:51 2:45:06  12:36 Ariana Merolla         31 F  1326 Greenville RI           
 1090 151/156  F2029 2:46:48 2:45:55  12:40 Alexandra Krol         24 F   335 Brighton MA             
 1091 152/156  F2029 2:47:46 2:46:53  12:44 Keri Pacitto           21 F   653 Woonsocket RI           
 1092 109/109  M4044 2:47:51 2:46:59  12:45 Stephen Kelleter       43 M   654 Woonsocket RI           
 1093 153/156  F2029 2:48:05 2:47:10  12:46 Sabrina Best           26 F   444 Bowling Green KY        
 1094   3/4    F6064 2:47:50 2:47:31  12:47 Kathleen Kelley        63 F   824 Greenville RI           
 1095  46/46   M5054 2:49:27 2:48:30  12:52 Richard Mays           53 M   175 Lincoln RI              
 1096 154/156  F2029 2:49:48 2:48:48  12:53 Cindy Evans            26 F   629 Providence RI           
 1097 175/177  F3039 2:53:06 2:52:43  13:11 Louise Collard         38 F   433 Old Hickory TN          
 1098 155/156  F2029 2:55:24 2:54:35  13:20 Emily Stainer          26 F   617 Pawtucket RI            
 1099 156/156  F2029 2:55:54 2:55:19  13:23 Ellen Shepard          25 F   262 Prospect CT             
 1100  65/66   F4044 2:56:02 2:55:22  13:23 Diana Hazel            43 F   448 North Attleboro MA      
   9/28/2004  7:53PM



                                                                      Page 23
                         PROVIDENCE HALF MARATHON
           Sponsored by Cerrone Cadillac Pontiac Buick GMC Truck
September 26, 2004  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #RI04004RN)   Providence, RI
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101  62/63   F4549 2:56:35 2:56:13  13:27 Janet Rabbitt          46 F   292 Pawtucket RI            
 1102  63/63   F4549 2:56:44 2:56:17  13:27 Annie Huerta           46 F   478 North Providence RI     
 1103  66/66   F4044 3:02:47 3:02:08  13:54 Etta Jones             40 F  1209 Middletown RI           
 1104  15/15   M6064 3:04:54 3:03:55  14:02 John Bonin             60 M   162 Woonsocket RI           
 1105 176/177  F3039 3:13:18 3:12:40  14:42 Kim Cetrone            33 F    67 Hanover MA              
 1106 177/177  F3039 3:16:01 3:15:24  14:55 Donna Depasquale       39 F   278 N. Scituate RI          
 1107  10/10   F5559 3:19:24 3:18:40  15:10 Patricia Mccarthy      59 F   215 Providence RI           
 1108   1/1    F7099 3:19:39 3:19:15  15:12 Lillian Christmas      73 F   479 Chestnut Hill MA        
 1109  22/22   F5054 3:20:35 3:20:13  15:17 Marilyn Crawley        51 F  1119 Nashville TN            
 1110   4/4    F6064 3:21:12 3:20:17  15:17 Nancy Duxbury          63 F   470 Ponce Inlet FL          
   9/28/2004  7:53PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News