Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Big Lake Half-Marathon

Alton Bay, NH, May 8, 2004

[Top Ten Results | Top Ten Masters | Age Divisions (with top 5 overall & 1st master removed) | Clydesdale & Filly Results | Relay Team Results ]

Overall Individual Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

Race Report

                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
   1   1/57   M2529 1:12:06  5:30 1:12:06  Daniel Muhindi            25 M       1 Nairobu Kenya MA
   2   1/19   M2024 1:14:38  5:42 1:14:41  Erik Bergquist            23 M      83 Hanover NH
   3   1/76   M3034 1:15:59  5:48 1:16:01  Jason Porter              34 M     974 Manchester NH
   4   2/76   M3034 1:16:39  5:51 1:16:39  Donald Fay Jr.            30 M     347 Lynn MA
   5   3/76   M3034 1:16:56  5:53 1:16:57  Fergus Cullen             32 M     276 Wolfeboro NH
   6   1/83   M3539 1:17:04  5:53 1:17:05  Sean Snow                 37 M    1145 Dunbarton NH
   7   2/57   M2529 1:19:37  6:05 1:19:39  Tom Dmukauskas            28 M     300 Cambridge MA
   8   2/83   M3539 1:19:56  6:06 1:19:56  Hans Despain              38 M     285 Holyoke MA
   9   1/64   M4044 1:19:59  6:07 1:20:00  Jr Stockwell              43 M    1175 Gilmanton NH
  10   3/57   M2529 1:20:55  6:11 1:21:02  Gregory Hagley            26 M     481 South Hamilton MA
  11   3/83   M3539 1:21:13  6:12 1:21:14  Rob Smith                 37 M    1137 Charlestown MA
  12   4/76   M3034 1:21:15  6:12 1:21:18  Jeffrey Johnson           31 M     614 Madbury NH
  13   4/83   M3539 1:21:27  6:13 1:21:28  Victor Diaz               37 M    1377 Cambridge MA
  14   2/64   M4044 1:21:44  6:15 1:21:48  Hal Goolman               41 M     440 Lancaster NH
  15   3/64   M4044 1:21:50  6:15 1:21:51  David Saltmarsh           40 M    1069 Springvale ME
  16   4/57   M2529 1:22:39  6:19 1:22:40  Brendan Corcoran          26 M    1390 Ridgewood NJ
  17   1/78   M4549 1:22:54  6:20 1:22:55  Brad Lebo                 47 M     700 Portsmouth NH
  18   5/76   M3034 1:22:57  6:20 1:23:04  Eric Hillegas             31 M     546 Lynnfield MA
  19   5/83   M3539 1:23:16  6:22 1:23:17  Joseph Rogers             36 M    1036 Lyndeborough NH
  20   4/64   M4044 1:23:30  6:23 1:23:31  Keith Spinney             42 M    1159 Medway MA
  21   1/40   M5054 1:23:53  6:24 1:23:55  Mark Uliasz               53 M    1246 Bedford NH
  22   2/19   M2024 1:23:55  6:25 1:24:12  Christopher Ryan          21 M    1060 Hanover NH
  23   2/78   M4549 1:24:19  6:26 1:24:25  John Brown                46 M     145 Northbridge MA
  24   6/76   M3034 1:24:27  6:27 1:24:30  Patrick Mccrann           30 M     797 Cambridge MA
  25   5/64   M4044 1:24:41  6:28 1:24:41  Mike Sawyer               42 M    1078 Franklin MA
  26   3/78   M4549 1:24:41  6:28 1:24:44  George Reid               49 M    1008 Ottawa ON
  27   4/78   M4549 1:25:07  6:30 1:25:11  Chuck Landry              48 M     679 Plainfield NH
  28   6/83   M3539 1:25:29  6:32 1:25:30  David Loutzenheiser       37 M     735 Cambridge MA
  29   7/83   M3539 1:25:45  6:33 1:25:54  Steve Bosic               35 M     113 S. Lawrence MA
  30   5/78   M4549 1:25:55  6:34 1:25:57  Stephen Reed              45 M    1005 Concord NH
  31   5/57   M2529 1:25:56  6:34 1:25:59  Gabriel Grant             29 M     452 Cambridge MA
  32   6/78   M4549 1:26:13  6:35 1:26:16  David Kelly               48 M     637 Exeter NH
  33   8/83   M3539 1:26:18  6:35 1:26:20  Thomas Selke              37 M    1100 Gilford NH
  34   7/78   M4549 1:26:25  6:36 1:26:26  Scott Graham              45 M     449 Gilford NH
  35   1/70   F2024 1:26:25  6:36 1:26:27  Shannon Smith             22 F    1139 Potsdam NY
  36   7/76   M3034 1:26:30  6:36 1:26:33  Shawn Mckinnon            32 M     812 Hanson MA
  37   2/40   M5054 1:26:40  6:37 1:26:45  Ron Blenkhorn             53 M     102 Maynard MA
  38   9/83   M3539 1:26:49  6:38 1:26:54  Geno Dube                 35 M     315 Manchester NH
  39   3/19   M2024 1:26:07  6:35 1:27:01  Travis Genatossio         21 M     415 Newmarket NH
  40   1/171  F2529 1:27:07  6:39 1:27:11  Laurie Greenberg          28 F     460 Chester VT
  41   6/64   M4044 1:27:26  6:41 1:27:32  Mike Peterson             40 M     959 Litchfield NH
  42   8/78   M4549 1:27:49  6:42 1:27:50  Joseph Karner             45 M     626 Hopkinton MA
  43  10/83   M3539 1:27:59  6:43 1:28:02  Paul Arnold               37 M      32 Bedford NH
  44   9/78   M4549 1:28:05  6:44 1:28:11  Bill Hagen                47 M     478 Hampstead NH
  45   6/57   M2529 1:28:04  6:44 1:28:12  Joshua Harriman           26 M     505 Framingham MA
  46  10/78   M4549 1:28:13  6:44 1:28:14  Rodney Martell            45 M     774 Laconia NH
  47  11/83   M3539 1:28:14  6:44 1:28:16  Brian Hanley              38 M     497 Stoneham MA
  48  12/83   M3539 1:28:34  6:46 1:28:41  Robert Courtemanche       36 M     233 Londonderry NH
  49   7/64   M4044 1:28:41  6:46 1:28:49  Scott Morrison            43 M     864 Concord NH
  50  11/78   M4549 1:28:44  6:47 1:28:50  Kevin Mccoy               48 M     796 Johnston RI
Record 1:11:22.2 by Rod Viens in 2002
  5/13/2004 10:10AM

                                                                     Page 2
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
  51  12/78   M4549 1:28:44  6:47 1:29:00  Mark Flinn                45 M     371 Warren VT
  52   3/40   M5054 1:28:59  6:48 1:29:01  Denis Hall                52 M     484 Manchester NH
  53  13/83   M3539 1:29:01  6:48 1:29:06  Ted Zerucha               37 M    1327 Keene NH
  54   1/22   M5559 1:29:09  6:48 1:29:11  Bob Sagor                 58 M    1068 Greenfield MA
  55  14/83   M3539 1:29:13  6:49 1:29:20  Chris Hall                37 M     483 Cumberland ME
  56   2/22   M5559 1:29:15  6:49 1:29:21  Milt Schumacher           59 M    1090 North Scituate RI
  57   2/171  F2529 1:29:23  6:50 1:29:25  Jessica Heiner            28 F     525 Boston MA
  58   2/70   F2024 1:29:21  6:49 1:29:26  Lauri Greco               23 F     455 Cambridge MA
  59   4/40   M5054 1:29:23  6:50 1:29:27  Bob Dunfey                52 M     320 York ME
  60   7/57   M2529 1:29:28  6:50 1:29:32  Ted Mitchell              27 M     845 Dover NH
  61   8/64   M4044 1:29:32  6:50 1:29:34  Mark Wagner               44 M    1407 Dudley MA
  62   8/76   M3034 1:29:30  6:50 1:29:37  Paul Bradbury             34 M     128 Scarborough ME
  63  15/83   M3539 1:29:36  6:51 1:29:39  Matthew Leahy             38 M     697 Concord NH
  64   5/40   M5054 1:29:35  6:50 1:29:40  Kevin Scott               50 M    1093 Rochester NH
  65   1/12   M6064 1:29:46  6:51 1:29:51* Bill Springer             64 M    1160 Keene NH
  66   1/87   F4044 1:29:50  6:52 1:29:54  Lynn Mueller              40 F     873 Lancaster NH
  67  16/83   M3539 1:29:52  6:52 1:29:58  Bacem Georges             36 M     418 Franklin MA
  68   1/44   F4549 1:30:00  6:52 1:30:02* Kimberley Layman          45 F     693 Nantucket MA
  69   1/122  F3034 1:30:13  6:53 1:30:14  Jessica Cover             34 F     234 Richmond VT
  70  13/78   M4549 1:30:11  6:53 1:30:16  Kevin Oleary              46 M     914 Exeter NH
  71   6/40   M5054 1:30:25  6:54 1:30:29  Tom Miller                53 M     835 Durham NH
  72   9/76   M3034 1:30:43  6:56 1:30:51  Troy Hughes               33 M     578 Lincoln MA
  73   8/57   M2529 1:30:12  6:53 1:30:51  Justin Hsia               27 M     572 Bedford MA
  74   1/107  F3539 1:31:06  6:57 1:31:10  Laurie Gaudreau           35 F     408 Springvale ME
  75   2/12   M6064 1:31:09  6:58 1:31:10* Zeke Zucker               60 M    1330 Jeffersonville VT
  76   3/12   M6064 1:31:17  6:58 1:31:18* Jay Gwinn                 60 M     473 Goffstown NH
  77  14/78   M4549 1:31:13  6:58 1:31:20  Daniel Walsh              49 M    1264 Concord NH
  78  10/76   M3034 1:31:14  6:58 1:31:34  Matthew Aprea             33 M      29 Watertown MA
  79   9/64   M4044 1:31:39  7:00 1:31:40  Kevin Appleton            42 M      28 Durham NH
  80   2/122  F3034 1:31:37  7:00 1:31:43  Laura Pagnozzi            30 F     927 Clayville RI
  81   1/6    M0119 1:31:06  6:57 1:31:46  Glen Frieden              16 M     390 Manchester NH
  82  11/76   M3034 1:31:41  7:00 1:31:53  Erik Boucher              31 M     117 Portland ME
  83   9/57   M2529 1:31:46  7:00 1:31:54  James Beville             27 M      92 Manchester MA
  84  17/83   M3539 1:30:39  6:55 1:31:58  Timothy Hornbrook         35 M     564 Dorchester MA
  85  18/83   M3539 1:31:56  7:01 1:31:59  Steve Wolfe               39 M    1308 Merrimack NH
  86  10/64   M4044 1:31:58  7:01 1:32:01  James Bledsoe             40 M     101 Concord NH
  87  15/78   M4549 1:32:09  7:02 1:32:10  Brian Applebaum           48 M    1414 Middleboro MA
  88   2/87   F4044 1:32:10  7:02 1:32:14  Kim Goff                  42 F    1422 Gilford NH
  89  10/57   M2529 1:32:10  7:02 1:32:19  Eric Oberg                29 M     912 Eliot ME
  90   7/40   M5054 1:32:29  7:04 1:32:33  Dick L'heureux            51 M     666 Sanford ME
  91   1/21   F0119 1:32:39  7:05 1:32:52  Kirstin Schillemat        19 F    1085 Munsonville NH
  92  16/78   M4549 1:32:53  7:06 1:33:03  Don Falkowski             45 M     344 Newbury NH
  93  11/64   M4044 1:32:54  7:06 1:33:04  Chris Melo                42 M     822 Atkinson NH
  94  19/83   M3539 1:32:58  7:06 1:33:08  Robert Hunt               39 M     582 Gilmanton NH
  95  11/57   M2529 1:32:53  7:06 1:33:08  Robert Ware               25 M    1376 Brookline MA
  96   2/21   F0119 1:33:00  7:06 1:33:13  Emily Mcphee              19 F     817 Holden MA
  97  17/78   M4549 1:33:09  7:07 1:33:14  Michael Brosnan           49 M     141 Exeter NH
  98  12/64   M4044 1:33:27  7:08 1:33:27  Bogdan Karpinski          41 M     627 Middletown CT
  99   2/107  F3539 1:33:30  7:08 1:33:31  Paula Holmberg            36 F     559 N. Easton MA
 100   4/19   M2024 1:32:29  7:04 1:33:47  Matthew Hughes            21 M     577 Newbury MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 3
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 101  12/57   M2529 1:33:53  7:10 1:33:58  Michael Sutherland        29 M    1195 Manchester CT
 102  20/83   M3539 1:33:47  7:10 1:34:02  Christopher Valcourt      39 M    1251 Winchester MA
 103  18/78   M4549 1:34:02  7:11 1:34:06  Bill Rounds               48 M    1050 Guilford VT
 104  13/57   M2529 1:33:45  7:10 1:34:08  Robert Niquette           27 M     895 Manchester NH
 105  19/78   M4549 1:34:01  7:11 1:34:11  Daniel Simpson            46 M    1125 Standish ME
 106  20/78   M4549 1:33:57  7:10 1:34:20  Jules Spill               45 M    1158 Manchester NH
 107  13/64   M4044 1:34:11  7:12 1:34:20  Nicholas Cooke            40 M     221 Litchfield NH
 108  14/64   M4044 1:34:18  7:12 1:34:22  Curtis Moulton            41 M     867 Shapleigh ME
 109  21/78   M4549 1:34:07  7:11 1:34:31  Kiyoshi Imai              46 M     589 Lee NH
 110   3/122  F3034 1:34:16  7:12 1:34:48  Julia Burdick             34 F     154 Hopkinton NH
 111   3/171  F2529 1:34:42  7:14 1:34:55  Megan Valentine           25 F    1252 Williston VT
 112   4/171  F2529 1:34:47  7:14 1:34:57  Alison Dewey              29 F    1406 Jamaica Plain MA
 113   3/107  F3539 1:34:53  7:15 1:34:57  Elizabeth Martin          39 F     777 York ME
 114  22/78   M4549 1:34:57  7:15 1:35:00  Brian Wadman              45 M    1259 Greenfield MA
 115  23/78   M4549 1:35:01  7:15 1:35:05  Peter Dubois              45 M     316 Rochester NH
 116   3/22   M5559 1:34:58  7:15 1:35:07  Robert Aby                59 M      12 Worthington MN
 117  14/57   M2529 1:34:44  7:14 1:35:08  Ben Trautwein             28 M    1235 Boston MA
 118   2/44   F4549 1:35:07  7:16 1:35:11  Tracy Lombardi            45 F     729 Loudon NH
 119  12/76   M3034 1:35:04  7:16 1:35:14  Chris City                31 M     197 Belmont MA
 120  15/64   M4044 1:35:13  7:16 1:35:16  Tomasz Jankowski          43 M    1392 Enfield NH
 121   3/70   F2024 1:34:33  7:13 1:35:18  Libby Barney              22 F      56 Somerville MA
 122  13/76   M3034 1:35:01  7:15 1:35:18  David Cretsinger          32 M     238 Wilton NH
 123  14/76   M3034 1:34:47  7:14 1:35:21  Jeremy Fletcher           31 M     370 Greenland NH
 124   5/19   M2024 1:34:43  7:14 1:35:26  Garrett Loughlin          24 M     734 Portsmouth NH
 125  24/78   M4549 1:35:27  7:17 1:35:32  David Labrode             46 M     668 Haverhill MA
 126   3/87   F4044 1:35:37  7:18 1:35:45  Jayne Tallarico           41 F    1204 Wilton NH
 127  16/64   M4044 1:35:01  7:15 1:35:48  Gerald Caruso             44 M     175 Andover MA
 128   4/87   F4044 1:35:17  7:17 1:35:51  Colleen Barbarita         43 F      53 Manchester NH
 129  15/57   M2529 1:35:18  7:17 1:35:54  Dan Dane                  29 M     257 Stow MA
 130  17/64   M4044 1:36:00  7:20 1:36:09  Andy Coppinger            42 M     227 Center Harbor NH
 131  25/78   M4549 1:36:02  7:20 1:36:10  Michael Walsh             47 M    1266 Pepperell MA
 132   4/22   M5559 1:35:50  7:19 1:36:10  John Racine               55 M     994 Alton NH
 133   4/12   M6064 1:36:11  7:21 1:36:17  John Rancourt             60 M     997 Middleton NH
 134  16/57   M2529 1:34:55  7:15 1:36:20  Thomas Carroll            27 M    1361 Roslindale MA
 135   4/107  F3539 1:36:13  7:21 1:36:25  Angela Ewings             36 F     342 Littleton ME
 136  15/76   M3034 1:35:54  7:19 1:36:25  Jeff Labossiere           34 M     667 Belmont MA
 137   8/40   M5054 1:36:19  7:21 1:36:26  James Shope               50 M    1115 Leominster MA
 138  18/64   M4044 1:36:15  7:21 1:36:31  Rick Gosselin             43 M     445 Abington MA
 139   4/122  F3034 1:36:27  7:22 1:36:40  Sharon Mitchell           34 F     843 Londonderry NH
 140  16/76   M3034 1:36:50  7:24 1:36:51  Chad Barrows              32 M      58 Plaistow NH
 141  17/76   M3034 1:36:41  7:23 1:36:57  Michael Danubio           30 M     259 Quincy MA
 142  17/57   M2529 1:36:48  7:24 1:37:02  Scott Brooks              29 M     140 Randolph MA
 143  19/64   M4044 1:36:56  7:24 1:37:05  Roger Grinde              42 M     464 Stratham NH
 144  21/83   M3539 1:36:49  7:24 1:37:11  Andrew Ellis              39 M     337 New Boston NH
 145  22/83   M3539 1:37:04  7:25 1:37:15  Carl Wittig               36 M    1307 Dorchester MA
 146   3/44   F4549 1:37:07  7:25 1:37:16  Sinthy Kounlasa           47 F     660 Dover NH
 147   2/6    M0119 1:37:14  7:25 1:37:27  Matthew Lubicky           19 M     743 Durham NH
 148   5/122  F3034 1:37:21  7:26 1:37:31  Nan Gorton                30 F     442 Charlestown MA
 149   5/87   F4044 1:37:20  7:26 1:37:32  Cathy Powell              43 F     978 Shelburne Falls MA
 150   5/107  F3539 1:36:58  7:24 1:37:33  Lisa Maynard              37 F     789 Manchester NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 4
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 151  18/57   M2529 1:37:04  7:25 1:37:34  Christian Taubman         25 M    1206 Brooklyn NY
 152   5/171  F2529 1:37:36  7:27 1:37:39  Cara Mcleod               26 F     814 Newmarket NH
 153  19/57   M2529 1:37:38  7:27 1:37:40  Jason Larsen              26 M     685 Palo Alto CA
 154   6/87   F4044 1:37:34  7:27 1:37:40  Cathy Bodnoff             42 F     106 Ottawa ON
 155   6/107  F3539 1:37:54  7:29 1:37:58  Carla Chandler            38 F     184 Plainfield NH
 156  23/83   M3539 1:38:05  7:29 1:38:12  Timothy Doyle             39 M     311 Derry NH
 157  20/64   M4044 1:37:57  7:29 1:38:16  Joseph Puffer             42 M     991 Goffstown NH
 158   3/21   F0119 1:38:19  7:30 1:38:28  Alicia Dunphy             19 F     322 Gloucester MA
 159  18/76   M3034 1:38:17  7:30 1:38:29  Eric Marston              31 M     773 Saco ME
 160   5/22   M5559 1:38:21  7:31 1:38:29  Gary Weber                58 M    1385 Lewiston ME
 161   4/70   F2024 1:37:46  7:28 1:38:31  Kate Mihevc               23 F     833 Quincy MA
 162   6/19   M2024 1:38:14  7:30 1:38:31  Cory Johannessen          24 M     612 Jamaica Plain MA
 163   9/40   M5054 1:38:20  7:31 1:38:34  Robert Falconi            52 M     343 Milton MA
 164  21/64   M4044 1:38:28  7:31 1:38:36  Bill Ledingham            42 M     701 Wellesley MA
 165  19/76   M3034 1:37:25  7:26 1:38:36  Michael St.hilaire        32 M    1162 Jersey City NJ
 166  20/76   M3034 1:37:59  7:29 1:38:37  Benjamin Savage           34 M    1076 Campton NH
 167  26/78   M4549 1:38:26  7:31 1:38:39  Mark Mills                49 M    1383 Kennebunk ME
 168  22/64   M4044 1:38:24  7:31 1:38:41  Barrett Wells             42 M    1284 Concord NH
 169  23/64   M4044 1:38:35  7:32 1:38:41  Keith Kelley              43 M     636 Harrisville NH
 170  21/76   M3034 1:38:31  7:31 1:38:47  Jerry Gould               31 M     446 Stratham NH
 171  24/83   M3539 1:38:39  7:32 1:38:48  Mark Mauro                39 M     785 Ashland NH
 172   5/70   F2024 1:38:44  7:32 1:38:50  Sondra Lieder             21 F     720 Stratham NH
 173   3/6    M0119 1:38:46  7:33 1:38:52  Andrew Orum               14 M     922 Griswold CT
 174   4/44   F4549 1:38:48  7:33 1:38:54  Darlene Murray            48 F     882 Sterling MA
 175  22/76   M3034 1:38:34  7:32 1:38:57  Brad Artery               30 M      34 Boston MA
 176   6/22   M5559 1:38:53  7:33 1:38:58  Rick Reynolds             57 M    1011 North Berwick ME
 177   7/87   F4044 1:38:41  7:32 1:38:59  Carolyn Cole              41 F    1419 Cornish NH
 178   6/122  F3034 1:38:46  7:33 1:39:01  Robin Carlson             33 F     171 Gorham ME
 179   7/122  F3034 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:09  Alyssa Shooshan           34 F    1114 Bedford NH
 180  23/76   M3034 1:38:56  7:33 1:39:19  John Peterson             34 M     955 Scituate MA
 181  25/83   M3539 1:38:12  7:30 1:39:21  Scott Ouellette           36 M     924 Atkinson NH
 182   7/22   M5559 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:21  Rene Phaneuf              57 M     963 Mapleville RI
 183  20/57   M2529 1:38:54  7:33 1:39:23  Benjamin Halasz           27 M     482 Brookline MA
 184  24/76   M3034 1:39:03  7:34 1:39:23  Paul Whitaker             30 M    1289 Marblehead MA
 185   8/87   F4044 1:39:18  7:35 1:39:27  Janice Bohonowicz         44 F    1403 Greenfield MA
 186  24/64   M4044 1:38:55  7:33 1:39:28  Tom Bergeron              40 M      82 Exeter NH
 187  21/57   M2529 1:39:24  7:35 1:39:29  Cw Ross                   27 M    1046 Somerville MA
 188  25/64   M4044 1:39:39  7:37 1:39:41  David Caterino            43 M     181 Warren VT
 189   6/171  F2529 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:47  Masha Isaeva              26 F     592 Portsmouth NH
 190   5/44   F4549 1:39:31  7:36 1:39:47  Anne Houser               45 F     568 Manchester VT
 191   5/12   M6064 1:39:44  7:37 1:39:49  David Chioffi             61 M     194 Woodstock VT
 192   7/107  F3539 1:39:42  7:37 1:39:50  Lee Clark                 37 F     202 Plymouth MA
 193   8/22   M5559 1:39:43  7:37 1:39:51  Thomas Wallace            59 M    1262 Rumney NH
 194   6/70   F2024 1:39:39  7:37 1:39:55  Molly Zahr                24 F    1322 Bedford NH
 195  26/83   M3539 1:39:50  7:37 1:39:55  Steve Sucheki             37 M    1188 Tolland CT
 196   8/122  F3034 1:39:04  7:34 1:40:04  Patricia Fenton           34 F     352 Durham NH
 197  27/83   M3539 1:38:58  7:33 1:40:07  George Brooks             37 M     139 Bedford NH
 198   9/122  F3034 1:39:19  7:35 1:40:12  Rosalyn Adam              34 F      14 Brighton MA
 199  27/78   M4549 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:17  Malcolm Mackenzie         46 M     753 Nelson NH
 200  10/122  F3034 1:39:50  7:37 1:40:18  Erica Jacobsen            34 F     599 Newburyport MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 5
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 201  25/76   M3034 1:39:44  7:37 1:40:25  Michael Ferragamo         30 M     354 Woburn MA
 202  26/64   M4044 1:40:18  7:39 1:40:25  Rohan Kennedy             41 M     639 Lebanon NH
 203  28/78   M4549 1:40:07  7:39 1:40:27  Gerry Therrien            45 M    1215 Keene NH
 204  10/40   M5054 1:40:12  7:39 1:40:28  John Singleton            51 M    1127 Waltham MA
 205  28/83   M3539 1:40:23  7:40 1:40:43  Alan Stroshine            37 M    1182 Keene NH
 206   7/19   M2024 1:40:28  7:40 1:40:46  Jay Beck                  20 M      68 Brookline NH
 207  11/40   M5054 1:40:50  7:42 1:40:52  Thomas Bonaccorsi         54 M     108 Lee NH
 208  29/83   M3539 1:40:42  7:41 1:40:54  Gary Gustafson            35 M     472 Merrimack NH
 209  22/57   M2529 1:40:56  7:42 1:41:01  Geoff Whitehead           29 M    1293 Somerville MA
 210   7/171  F2529 1:40:39  7:41 1:41:07  Lauryn Zipse              26 F    1329 Randolph MA
 211   9/87   F4044 1:41:07  7:43 1:41:12  Tamela Lynch              40 F     749 Littleton NH
 212  23/57   M2529 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:15  Walter Laws               27 M     692 North Chelmsford MA
 213  26/76   M3034 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:15  Bill Laws                 31 M     691 Northfield NH
 214  27/76   M3034 1:41:32  7:45 1:41:33  Suresh Madhu              30 M     755 Allston MA
 215  30/83   M3539 1:40:38  7:41 1:41:39  Rex Palmisano             35 M     930 Malden MA
 216  11/122  F3034 1:40:44  7:41 1:41:40  Jennifer Isham            34 F     593 Gilmanton Iw NH
 217  24/57   M2529 1:41:33  7:45 1:41:47  Ian Vytopil               26 M    1258 Marblehead MA
 218   8/107  F3539 1:41:14  7:44 1:41:48  Mary Duval                38 F     326 Hooksett NH
 219  31/83   M3539 1:41:29  7:45 1:41:53  Bill Gordon               37 M    1346 North Andover MA
 220   9/107  F3539 1:41:37  7:46 1:41:56  Lucy Ryder                39 F    1062 Keene NH
 221  29/78   M4549 1:41:37  7:46 1:41:56  Robert Kingsbury          48 M     648 Westmoreland NH
 222  30/78   M4549 1:41:42  7:46 1:41:57  Dave Jefska               47 M     607 Saugus MA
 223  28/76   M3034 1:41:54  7:47 1:42:04  Chris Green               30 M     457 Ashland MA
 224  27/64   M4044 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:14  Kevin Roberts             42 M    1029 Bedford NH
 225   7/70   F2024 1:42:00  7:47 1:42:19  Jamie Wyatt               23 F    1314 Brookline MA
 226  31/78   M4549 1:41:48  7:46 1:42:19  Keith Silva               45 M    1121 Derry NH
 227  32/83   M3539 1:41:58  7:47 1:42:21  Bill Moeckel              37 M     847 Bedford NH
 228  32/78   M4549 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:28  Guy Cashman               48 M     177 Griswold CT
 229   8/171  F2529 1:42:19  7:49 1:42:32  Meagan Tierney            25 F    1221 Belmont MA
 230   1/26   F5054 1:42:27  7:49 1:42:34  Diane Levesque            50 F     714 Rochester NH
 231  10/107  F3539 1:42:25  7:49 1:42:34  Toni Smith                38 F    1141 Lee NH
 232  33/78   M4549 1:42:27  7:49 1:42:38  Ralph Jesseman            48 M     610 Milan NH
 233  34/78   M4549 1:42:35  7:50 1:42:44  Daniel Defrees            49 M    1421 Rochester NH
 234   9/171  F2529 1:42:41  7:50 1:42:45  Kate Edelstein            25 F    1389 Jersey City NJ
 235  35/78   M4549 1:41:57  7:47 1:42:48  Richard Maltz             45 M    1338 Newton MA
 236  10/87   F4044 1:41:59  7:47 1:42:48  Joan Hayes                41 F    1337 Waban MA
 237  11/87   F4044 1:42:39  7:50 1:42:51  Kathy Hynes               42 F     588 Watertown MA
 238  29/76   M3034 1:42:47  7:51 1:42:59  Kevin Kezal               33 M     643 Saco ME
 239  28/64   M4044 1:42:58  7:52 1:43:04  Michael Brodeur           43 M     136 Leominster MA
 240  12/122  F3034 1:42:44  7:51 1:43:08  Patricia Thompson         34 F    1218 Scituate MA
 241   6/44   F4549 1:42:58  7:52 1:43:09  Kathy Cashman             48 F     178 Griswold CT
 242  12/87   F4044 1:42:43  7:51 1:43:13  Lynne England             42 F    1353 Londonderry NH
 243  12/40   M5054 1:43:06  7:52 1:43:18  Steve Shattuck            51 M    1107 Greenfield MA
 244  33/83   M3539 1:42:02  7:47 1:43:22  Glenn Macdonald           35 M    1378 Charlestown MA
 245  25/57   M2529 1:42:15  7:48 1:43:29  Chris Oriel               29 M     920 Berlin MA
 246   2/26   F5054 1:43:24  7:54 1:43:36  Becky Shattuck            52 F    1106 Greenfield MA
 247  10/171  F2529 1:43:23  7:54 1:43:41  Janae Kraus               26 F     663 Brighton MA
 248   7/44   F4549 1:43:36  7:55 1:43:45  Anne O'regan              47 F     910 Newtonville MA
 249  13/87   F4044 1:43:30  7:54 1:43:45  Linda Mountain            43 F     869 Mapleton ME
 250  11/171  F2529 1:42:40  7:50 1:43:49  Elizabeth Yonych          25 F    1319 Watertown MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 6
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 251  34/83   M3539 1:43:43  7:55 1:43:51  Douglas Richardson        35 M    1015 Charlestown MA
 252  29/64   M4044 1:43:41  7:55 1:43:52  Robert Nichols            40 M     892 Voorheesville NY
 253   8/44   F4549 1:43:52  7:56 1:43:57  Jeanne Bisceglia          47 F    1368 New Boston NH
 254  14/87   F4044 1:43:35  7:55 1:44:04  Pam Halsey                41 F     491 Center Harbor NH
 255  30/64   M4044 1:43:40  7:55 1:44:06  James Struttman           41 M    1184 Dublin NH
 256  31/64   M4044 1:43:41  7:55 1:44:07  Anthony Zullo             42 M    1332 Peterborough NH
 257  32/64   M4044 1:44:04  7:57 1:44:12  Ronald Rakow              42 M     995 West Roxbury MA
 258  35/83   M3539 1:43:44  7:55 1:44:18  Joseph Haviland           37 M     513 Sharon MA
 259  36/78   M4549 1:44:24  7:58 1:44:35  Joe Erardi                49 M    1371 Manchester CT
 260  15/87   F4044 1:43:49  7:56 1:44:38  Nancy Sheffres            41 F    1336 Wayland MA
 261  12/171  F2529 1:44:24  7:58 1:44:42  Carolyn Gilbert           29 F    1365 Boston MA
 262  16/87   F4044 1:44:41  8:00 1:44:45  Ellie Ferguson            44 F     353 N Hanverhill NH
 263  33/64   M4044 1:44:00  7:56 1:44:49  Douglas Ives              42 M     595 Norton MA
 264  26/57   M2529 1:44:33  7:59 1:44:53  Mark Layton               29 M     694 Leominster MA
 265  37/78   M4549 1:44:48  8:00 1:44:55  Mike Andrews              49 M      25 Rochester NH
 266  13/171  F2529 1:44:18  7:58 1:45:01  Gillian Hamilton          29 F     495 Walnut Creek CA
 267   8/70   F2024 1:44:19  7:58 1:45:05  Sarah Thaler              23 F    1210 Somerville MA
 268  34/64   M4044 1:44:29  7:59 1:45:06  Mark Grandonico           44 M     450 Portland ME
 269  17/87   F4044 1:44:59  8:01 1:45:07  Jennifer Gosselin         40 F     443 Bedford NH
 270  30/76   M3034 1:44:20  7:58 1:45:11  Christopher Mcgrody       34 M      11 Enfield NH
 271  31/76   M3034 1:45:03  8:01 1:45:15  Mike Romps                33 M    1380 Dover NH
 272  32/76   M3034 1:44:48  8:00 1:45:18  Matthew Vaupel            31 M    1255 Saratoga Springs NY
 273  38/78   M4549 1:45:11  8:02 1:45:25  Patrick Sweeney           48 M    1198 Waterville Valle NH
 274  36/83   M3539 1:44:26  7:58 1:45:32  Shawn Tebbetts            36 M    1209 Gilmanton Iron W NH
 275   9/70   F2024 1:45:26  8:03 1:45:37  Nicole Yokum              20 F    1318 Hanover NH
 276  13/40   M5054 1:45:33  8:04 1:45:40  Clair Grant               54 M     451 Merrimack NH
 277   9/22   M5559 1:45:37  8:04 1:45:50  Earl Mills                56 M     838 Alexandria NH
 278  35/64   M4044 1:45:47  8:05 1:46:00  Duane Schillemat          43 M    1084 Munsonville NH
 279  39/78   M4549 1:45:56  8:05 1:46:03  Basil Thompson            47 M    1217 Hooksett NH
 280  13/122  F3034 1:45:17  8:02 1:46:08  Kelley Torrey             31 F    1230 Providence RI
 281  10/22   M5559 1:45:42  8:04 1:46:09  Bill Gibney               57 M     419 Wolfeboro NH
 282   8/19   M2024 1:44:59  8:01 1:46:13  Vincent Puleo             21 M     992 Belmont NH
 283  14/171  F2529 1:45:50  8:05 1:46:14  Kari Haddock              25 F     477 Barrington NH
 284  14/122  F3034 1:46:07  8:06 1:46:18  Elizabeth City            31 F     198 Belmont MA
 285  18/87   F4044 1:46:00  8:06 1:46:18  Kathleen Connor           40 F     217 Hebron NH
 286  36/64   M4044 1:46:14  8:07 1:46:20  Richard Eichhorn          42 M     333 Hopkinton NH
 287  11/107  F3539 1:46:09  8:06 1:46:22  Kate Maul                 36 F     783 Wellesley MA
 288   9/19   M2024 1:45:17  8:02 1:46:26  Garrett Harrington        24 M     506 Laconia NH
 289  37/64   M4044 1:45:38  8:04 1:46:27  Ronald Poitras            42 M     972 Laconia NH
 290  15/122  F3034 1:46:18  8:07 1:46:28  Holly Steiger             34 F    1166 Sudbury MA
 291  33/76   M3034 1:46:04  8:06 1:46:29  Mark Suffredini           32 M    1189 Brookline MA
 292  34/76   M3034 1:45:34  8:04 1:46:29  Matthew Beecher           31 M      72 Boston MA
 293  16/122  F3034 1:46:19  8:07 1:46:29  Kim Carvette              34 F     176 Brighton MA
 294  14/40   M5054 1:46:05  8:06 1:46:30  Rick Coughlin             54 M     232 Haverhill MA
 295  15/40   M5054 1:45:55  8:05 1:46:31  Bill Cotter               54 M     229 Middleton MA
 296   3/26   F5054 1:46:27  8:08 1:46:32  Vicki Miller              51 F     836 Durham NH
 297   9/44   F4549 1:46:25  8:08 1:46:38  Gail Bliss                47 F     103 Danbury NH
 298  35/76   M3034 1:45:27  8:03 1:46:40  Anthony Ong               31 M     917 Arlington MA
 299  27/57   M2529 1:45:09  8:02 1:46:40  Aubrey Love               25 M     736 West Roxbury MA
 300  17/122  F3034 1:46:29  8:08 1:46:41  Denise Moody              33 F     853 Arlington MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 7
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 301  12/107  F3539 1:46:32  8:08 1:46:43  Michelle De Roche         35 F     271 Alton Bay NH
 302  36/76   M3034 1:46:27  8:08 1:46:47  Joel Cardenas, Jr.        31 M     165 Watertown MA
 303  10/70   F2024 1:45:17  8:02 1:46:48  Echo Love                 22 F     738 Hanover NH
 304  19/87   F4044 1:46:09  8:06 1:46:48  Deborah Moulton           44 F     868 South Portland ME
 305  18/122  F3034 1:46:27  8:08 1:46:48  Rebekah Leigh             33 F     703 Brighton MA
 306  37/83   M3539 1:46:12  8:07 1:46:49  Robert Hanson             35 M     500 York ME
 307  13/107  F3539 1:46:24  8:07 1:46:50  Ann Forrest               35 F     380 New Boston NH
 308  19/122  F3034 1:45:52  8:05 1:46:50  Desrae Sixtus             30 F    1129 Canton MA
 309  38/83   M3539 1:46:34  8:08 1:46:52  Matthew Dragon            36 M     312 Laconia NH
 310  37/76   M3034 1:46:50  8:09 1:46:56  Chris Chang               32 M     185 Medford MA
 311  39/83   M3539 1:45:58  8:05 1:46:56  Craig Clawson             36 M     205 Brookline MA
 312  40/83   M3539 1:46:54  8:10 1:47:02  Fred Copper               35 M     226 Boston MA
 313  20/122  F3034 1:46:40  8:09 1:47:05  Mary Artery               31 F      35 Boston MA
 314  28/57   M2529 1:46:25  8:08 1:47:06  Hyrum Anderson            26 M      23 Watertown MA
 315  29/57   M2529 1:46:45  8:09 1:47:07  Cliff Bockard             29 M     104 Brookline MA
 316  14/107  F3539 1:46:29  8:08 1:47:08  Jill Leibovitch           38 F     702 Massachusetts MA
 317  15/171  F2529 1:47:09  8:11 1:47:09  Erin Fitzgerald           26 F     367 Plymouth NH
 318  15/107  F3539 1:47:02  8:10 1:47:13  Laura Fontaine            37 F     377 Longmeadow MA
 319  16/107  F3539 1:46:24  8:07 1:47:16  Maureen Dibble            37 F     291 Concord MA
 320   1/1    M6569 1:47:16  8:11 1:47:17  Fred Zuleger Iii          66 M    1331 Coventry RI
 321  17/107  F3539 1:46:36  8:08 1:47:20  Mary Hill                 38 F     543 Swampscott MA
 322  21/122  F3034 1:46:36  8:08 1:47:20  Annalisa Di Palma         32 F     288 Swampscott MA
 323  16/171  F2529 1:47:00  8:10 1:47:23  Stephanie Yang            27 F    1316 Cambridge MA
 324  16/40   M5054 1:47:07  8:11 1:47:23  David Lacey               54 M     669 Melrose MA
 325  17/171  F2529 1:47:04  8:10 1:47:25  Deirdre Murdock           28 F     879 Boston MA
 326  38/64   M4044 1:46:17  8:07 1:47:25  Michael Jannery           44 M     603 Hopkinton MA
 327  40/78   M4549 1:46:45  8:09 1:47:26  Don Clarke                45 M     204 Gilford NH
 328  18/107  F3539 1:46:32  8:08 1:47:26  Kim Dooley                35 F     305 Sudbury MA
 329  18/171  F2529 1:47:04  8:11 1:47:27  Iva Maxwell               25 F     787 Cambridge MA
 330  38/76   M3034 1:46:17  8:07 1:47:27  Paul Reed                 33 M    1004 Boston MA
 331  39/76   M3034 1:47:19  8:12 1:47:34  Jay Munnis                31 M     877 Braintree MA
 332  39/64   M4044 1:47:21  8:12 1:47:35  Paul Sedgwick             40 M    1097 Tewksbury MA
 333   4/6    M0119 1:47:37  8:13 1:47:37  Anthony Low               18 M     740 Topsfield MA
 334  40/76   M3034 1:47:07  8:11 1:47:39  Gregory Woodgate          33 M    1310 Bedford NH
 335  22/122  F3034 1:47:31  8:13 1:47:41  Maura Mulligan            33 F     876 Brookline MA
 336  41/78   M4549 1:46:32  8:08 1:47:49  Stewart Levenson          47 M     712 Hopkinton NH
 337  41/83   M3539 1:47:26  8:12 1:47:50  Todd Jacobsen             35 M     600 Newburyport MA
 338  17/40   M5054 1:47:29  8:12 1:47:54  Brian Gallagher           54 M     400 Rochester NH
 339  42/78   M4549 1:47:52  8:14 1:47:55  David Stimmler            45 M    1405 New Boston NH
 340  30/57   M2529 1:47:10  8:11 1:48:00  Richard Meenagh           29 M     820 Ipswich MA
 341  43/78   M4549 1:47:56  8:14 1:48:04  Mark Sisti                49 M    1128 Gilmanton I.w. NH
 342   4/21   F0119 1:47:59  8:15 1:48:04  Marissa Peterson          19 F     958 Alton NH
 343  19/107  F3539 1:47:49  8:14 1:48:06  Laurie Gagnon             36 F     399 Dover NH
 344  23/122  F3034 1:47:49  8:14 1:48:06  Monee Stewart             31 F    1173 Rochester NH
 345  19/171  F2529 1:47:13  8:11 1:48:08  Jennifer Wagner           29 F    1260 Bedford NH
 346  24/122  F3034 1:48:02  8:15 1:48:10  Elisabeth Karry           30 F     628 North Attleboro MA
 347   1/14   F5559 1:48:02  8:15 1:48:11* Jeannie Weber             55 F    1386 Lewiston ME
 348  41/76   M3034 1:48:14  8:16 1:48:15  Andrew Hansen             31 M     499 Brookline MA
 349  25/122  F3034 1:47:58  8:15 1:48:24  Hope Hall                 34 F     486 Cumberland ME
 350  11/70   F2024 1:48:08  8:15 1:48:24  Emily Ward                21 F    1271 Durham NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 8
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 351  11/22   M5559 1:47:50  8:14 1:48:26  Robert Boyd               58 M     127 Stoneham MA
 352   4/26   F5054 1:47:54  8:14 1:48:28  Kathy Satter              53 F    1075 Bedford NH
 353  40/64   M4044 1:47:46  8:14 1:48:29  Mallik Sundaresan         40 M    1194 Quincy MA
 354  41/64   M4044 1:48:15  8:16 1:48:32  Darrell Zwicker           43 M    1333 Newmarket NH
 355  31/57   M2529 1:47:46  8:14 1:48:34  Mark Chmielecki           29 M     195 New Boston NH
 356  42/83   M3539 1:48:12  8:16 1:48:37  Christopher King          35 M     645 Nashua NH
 357  44/78   M4549 1:48:10  8:15 1:48:38  Arlon Chaffee             46 M     182 Newmarket NH
 358  42/76   M3034 1:47:35  8:13 1:48:38  Robert Rothaar            32 M    1049 Jamaica Plain MA
 359  20/171  F2529 1:47:46  8:14 1:48:44  Tanja Vainio              29 F    1250 2139 MA
 360  18/40   M5054 1:48:43  8:18 1:48:51  Jason Hoyt                53 M     570 North Reading MA
 361  10/19   M2024 1:48:30  8:17 1:48:58  Paul Damplo               23 M     255 Wellesley MA
 362  12/70   F2024 1:48:45  8:18 1:48:59  Sarah Foss                22 F     382 Stratham NH
 363  26/122  F3034 1:48:35  8:17 1:49:00  Lisa Peterson             34 F     957 Scituate MA
 364  42/64   M4044 1:48:53  8:19 1:49:02  Mark Hankel               41 M    1393 Plaistow NH
 365  43/76   M3034 1:48:35  8:17 1:49:08  Frank Moreno              33 M     858 Bedford NH
 366  19/40   M5054 1:48:34  8:17 1:49:16  Bill Cardinal             50 M     166 Lancaster NH
 367   6/12   M6064 1:48:56  8:19 1:49:18  Newell Tolman             62 M    1227 Surry NH
 368  32/57   M2529 1:49:04  8:20 1:49:20  Andy Angelo               28 M      26 Derry NH
 369  43/64   M4044 1:48:47  8:18 1:49:21  Mark Haywood              41 M     521 Acton MA
 370  20/87   F4044 1:48:14  8:16 1:49:21  Diana Dambrie             42 F     252 Jackson NH
 371  21/171  F2529 1:49:02  8:20 1:49:28  Laura Roberts             26 F    1030 Watertown MA
 372  27/122  F3034 1:49:18  8:21 1:49:28  Jennifer Morrison         34 F     862 Dedham MA
 373  22/171  F2529 1:48:56  8:19 1:49:30  Michelle Young            26 F    1321 Watertown MA
 374  44/64   M4044 1:49:30  8:22 1:49:36  John Mirabello            42 M     842 Belmont NH
 375  43/83   M3539 1:49:17  8:21 1:49:39  Peter Balentine           38 M      47 Wolfeboro NH
 376  44/83   M3539 1:48:39  8:18 1:49:39  John Healy                37 M     522 Tolland CT
 377  45/83   M3539 1:49:30  8:22 1:49:48  Andrew Hawkins            38 M     515 Ashland MA
 378  23/171  F2529 1:49:00  8:19 1:49:51  Brooke Stanhope           25 F    1163 Portland ME
 379  33/57   M2529 1:49:45  8:23 1:49:55  Jeremy Fliss              27 M     373 Durham NH
 380  13/70   F2024 1:49:29  8:22 1:49:58  Jodie Irving              21 F     591 Braintree MA
 381  24/171  F2529 1:49:06  8:20 1:49:59  Susan Baranyi             25 F      52 Cambridge MA
 382  34/57   M2529 1:49:59  8:24 1:49:59  Bryce Lapierre            25 M     682 Arlington MA
 383  45/64   M4044 1:49:38  8:22 1:50:00  Michael Anderson          41 M      24 Weare NH
 384  14/70   F2024 1:49:29  8:22 1:50:01  Nicole Leitch             22 F     704 Durham NH
 385  44/76   M3034 1:49:46  8:23 1:50:01  Dr Jeffrey Simpson        32 M    1126 Brooklyn CT
 386  25/171  F2529 1:49:10  8:20 1:50:01  Mary Clare Hayes          25 F     519 Somerville MA
 387  10/44   F4549 1:49:16  8:21 1:50:03  Joanne Welch              48 F    1281 Pembroke NH
 388  45/78   M4549 1:49:13  8:20 1:50:03  Bill Cornelissen          47 M    1339 Londonderry NH
 389  46/64   M4044 1:49:23  8:21 1:50:09  Thomas Woodward           40 M    1312 Carlisle MA
 390  26/171  F2529 1:49:58  8:24 1:50:10  Joyce Dascoulias          28 F    1409 Middletown CT
 391  27/171  F2529 1:49:52  8:23 1:50:12  Nicole Nacamuli           28 F     884 Boston MA
 392  46/78   M4549 1:49:08  8:20 1:50:12  Michael Thatcher          45 M    1212 Manchester NH
 393  12/22   M5559 1:49:59  8:24 1:50:17  George Vagalebre          59 M    1249 Rindge NH
 394  21/87   F4044 1:49:39  8:22 1:50:20  Mary Curtis               41 F     245 Gilford NH
 395   5/26   F5054 1:49:37  8:22 1:50:20  Judi Lemaire              52 F     705 Wolfeboro NH
 396  20/40   M5054 1:50:05  8:24 1:50:23  Michael Abbott            53 M    1381 Stratham NH
 397  28/171  F2529 1:50:18  8:25 1:50:25  Regina Otoole             29 F     923 Somerville MA
 398  47/64   M4044 1:50:09  8:25 1:50:27  Scott Berger              43 M      81 Elkins NH
 399  45/76   M3034 1:50:05  8:24 1:50:27  Alexander Heisterkamp     31 M     529 Somerville MA
 400  20/107  F3539 1:49:55  8:24 1:50:35  Susan Macdermott          35 F     750 Bedford NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 9
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 401  29/171  F2529 1:50:07  8:24 1:50:40  Carrie Prisco             28 F     989 Brighton MA
 402  28/122  F3034 1:49:27  8:21 1:50:42  Louise Wallace            33 F    1352 Shrewsbury MA
 403  29/122  F3034 1:50:34  8:27 1:50:45  Karin Dussault            34 F     325 Wayland MA
 404  46/76   M3034 1:50:12  8:25 1:50:48  Chris Mueller             34 M     872 Durham NH
 405  11/19   M2024 1:50:07  8:24 1:50:48  Matthew Johnson           23 M     618 Roxbury MA
 406  47/76   M3034 1:50:09  8:25 1:50:49  Peter Byrne               33 M     161 Winchester MA
 407  46/83   M3539 1:50:31  8:26 1:50:55  Scott Davis               38 M     266 Bow NH
 408  21/107  F3539 1:50:05  8:24 1:51:01  Alison Williams           35 F    1350 Goffstown NH
 409  30/171  F2529 1:50:20  8:25 1:51:04  Kristin Sullivan          27 F    1191 Watertown MA
 410  48/76   M3034 1:51:01  8:29 1:51:07  Daniel Sigward            31 M    1120 Medford MA
 411  15/70   F2024 1:49:59  8:24 1:51:09  Melissa Schade            22 F    1081 Somerville MA
 412  22/87   F4044 1:50:47  8:27 1:51:15  Vicky Yee                 40 F    1317 Beverly MA
 413  35/57   M2529 1:51:08  8:29 1:51:19  Jeremiah Mono             26 M     849 Swampscott MA
 414  22/107  F3539 1:50:32  8:26 1:51:20  Karen Philip              38 F     965 Wayland MA
 415  13/22   M5559 1:50:56  8:28 1:51:21  Edward Mcintyre           59 M     810 Clinton MA
 416  48/64   M4044 1:51:09  8:29 1:51:22  David Clark               41 M     200 Plymouth MA
 417  23/87   F4044 1:50:49  8:28 1:51:24  Lisa Lawrence             43 F     690 Bedford NH
 418  36/57   M2529 1:50:48  8:28 1:51:31  Jeremy Johnson            25 M     615 Manchester NH
 419   6/26   F5054 1:50:59  8:28 1:51:35  Barbara Gravin Wilbur     53 F     454 Amherst MA
 420  31/171  F2529 1:50:55  8:28 1:51:41  Rebecca Perkins           27 F     950 Lebanon NH
 421  47/83   M3539 1:51:33  8:31 1:51:43  Steven Max                39 M     786 Londonderry NH
 422  47/78   M4549 1:51:34  8:31 1:51:46  Mark Sage                 48 M    1067 Bedford NH
 423  30/122  F3034 1:51:35  8:31 1:51:46  Habibe Artemiev           31 F      33 Bedford NH
 424  11/44   F4549 1:51:01  8:29 1:51:47  Margaret Burns            49 F     159 Bow NH
 425  24/87   F4044 1:51:00  8:28 1:51:47  Ramona Janowetch          43 F     604 Keene NH
 426  23/107  F3539 1:50:52  8:28 1:51:49  Sara Tyson                37 F    1244 New Hampton NH
 427  32/171  F2529 1:51:44  8:32 1:51:51  Lisa Richards             27 F    1014 Goffstown NH
 428  21/40   M5054 1:51:14  8:30 1:51:53  Francis Buffone           52 M     151 Sturbridge MA
 429   2/14   F5559 1:51:34  8:31 1:51:55  Geraldine Liebert         56 F     719 Keene NH
 430  49/76   M3034 1:51:42  8:32 1:51:57  Scott Clement             30 M    1359 Bridgewater MA
 431  16/70   F2024 1:51:48  8:32 1:51:59  Erin Hardy                23 F     501 Laconia NH
 432  48/83   M3539 1:51:46  8:32 1:52:04  Richard Cleary            35 M     206 Houlton ME
 433  37/57   M2529 1:52:00  8:33 1:52:06  Kevin Tracy               26 M    1234 Somerville MA
 434  22/40   M5054 1:51:56  8:33 1:52:08  Bill Verge                53 M    1256 Plaistow NH
 435  24/107  F3539 1:51:07  8:29 1:52:10  Deborah Payne             37 F     941 Manville RI
 436  49/83   M3539 1:51:31  8:31 1:52:11  David Helenius            36 M     531 Leominster MA
 437  33/171  F2529 1:50:51  8:28 1:52:11  Mary Harmon               26 F     503 Portsmouth NH
 438  50/83   M3539 1:51:56  8:33 1:52:12  Daniel Meininger          38 M     821 Westborough MA
 439  51/83   M3539 1:50:54  8:28 1:52:16  Tom Dawson                36 M     267 Moultonborough NH
 440  49/64   M4044 1:50:54  8:28 1:52:16  Tim Britt                 40 M     134 Meredith NH
 441  50/64   M4044 1:50:53  8:28 1:52:16  Kevin Morrow              41 M     865 Meredith NH
 442  31/122  F3034 1:51:04  8:29 1:52:16  Debra Marston             33 F     772 Chichester NH
 443  32/122  F3034 1:52:05  8:33 1:52:18  Jennifer Lenkauskas       30 F     706 Westborough MA
 444  34/171  F2529 1:51:57  8:33 1:52:20  Holly Bedrosian           29 F      71 Arlington MA
 445  25/107  F3539 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:21  Susan Paulson             38 F     940 Jamaica Plain MA
 446  52/83   M3539 1:52:09  8:34 1:52:22  Robert Lenkauskas         36 M     707 Westborough MA
 447  12/44   F4549 1:52:03  8:33 1:52:23  Diane Harty               48 F     511 Keene NH
 448  33/122  F3034 1:52:13  8:34 1:52:31  Sara Thatcher             33 F    1213 Arlington MA
 449  35/171  F2529 1:51:39  8:31 1:52:31  Julie Maney               26 F     763 Cambridge MA
 450  36/171  F2529 1:52:04  8:33 1:52:32  Frances Baxley            26 F      66 Cambridge MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 10
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 451  53/83   M3539 1:51:43  8:32 1:52:33  James Bassett             39 M    1363 Braintree MA
 452  37/171  F2529 1:51:33  8:31 1:52:35  Rebecca Stone             28 F    1179 Boston MA
 453  25/87   F4044 1:51:35  8:31 1:52:42  Cynthia Coffin            40 F     209 Sugar Hill NH
 454  48/78   M4549 1:52:23  8:35 1:52:50  Keith Smith               47 M    1133 Marlborough CT
 455  50/76   M3034 1:52:18  8:34 1:52:53  Matt Tansey               31 M    1205 Concord NH
 456  38/171  F2529 1:52:08  8:34 1:52:59  Andrea Pearson            25 F     943 White River Junc VT
 457  26/107  F3539 1:52:29  8:35 1:53:01  Ellen Shannon             39 F    1105 Center Ossipee NH
 458  49/78   M4549 1:52:59  8:38 1:53:15  Greg Uliasz               46 M    1245 Bedford NH
 459  39/171  F2529 1:52:23  8:35 1:53:17  Meghan Lynch              26 F     748 Ogunquit ME
 460  54/83   M3539 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:17  Bert Moody                36 M     852 Arlington MA
 461  38/57   M2529 1:52:21  8:35 1:53:24  Bryan Barnett             27 M      55 Wakefield MA
 462  51/76   M3034 1:53:13  8:39 1:53:33  David Rowell              33 M    1053 Sunapee NH
 463  34/122  F3034 1:52:19  8:35 1:53:36  Heather Hughes            33 F     575 East Kingston NH
 464  17/70   F2024 1:53:07  8:38 1:53:38  Meghan Duncan             22 F     319 Durham NH
 465  18/70   F2024 1:53:24  8:39 1:53:39  Jacqueline Holder         23 F     558 Brookline NH
 466  39/57   M2529 1:53:33  8:40 1:53:40  Jason Grucel              28 M     465 Portsmouth NH
 467  51/64   M4044 1:53:28  8:40 1:53:42  Donald Price              44 M     984 Buxton ME
 468  55/83   M3539 1:53:13  8:39 1:53:43  Alex Weekes               35 M    1278 Stratford CT
 469   5/21   F0119 1:52:20  8:35 1:53:45  Brenna Brink              19 F     133 Durham NH
 470  52/64   M4044 1:53:13  8:39 1:53:46  Bill Macdonald            43 M     751 Chelmsford MA
 471  27/107  F3539 1:53:28  8:40 1:53:46  Sheila Lawless            37 F     689 Providence RI
 472  52/76   M3034 1:53:46  8:41 1:53:47  Christopher Baglino       30 M      42 Boston MA
 473  26/87   F4044 1:52:41  8:36 1:53:49  Dawn Striker              40 F    1354 Gill MA
 474  53/76   M3034 1:52:44  8:36 1:53:49  Robert Potter, Jr         34 M     977 Gilmanton Iw NH
 475  56/83   M3539 1:53:14  8:39 1:53:49  Duane Arndt               39 M      31 Jewett City CT
 476  19/70   F2024 1:53:12  8:39 1:53:51  Eli White                 22 F    1290 Somerville MA
 477  40/171  F2529 1:53:30  8:40 1:53:53  Kathleen Ford             28 F     379 Somerville MA
 478  41/171  F2529 1:53:31  8:40 1:53:54  Emily Bradley             27 F     129 Somerville MA
 479  35/122  F3034 1:53:33  8:40 1:53:54  Sara Perfetti             30 F     947 Cumberland ME
 480  27/87   F4044 1:53:16  8:39 1:53:54  Lyn Ackerly               43 F      13 Boston MA
 481  50/78   M4549 1:53:29  8:40 1:53:58  Daniel Welling            47 M    1283 Marlborough CT
 482  53/64   M4044 1:52:43  8:36 1:53:59  John Spence               40 M    1154 Clifton Park NY
 483   7/26   F5054 1:53:19  8:39 1:54:05  Debra Schilling           52 F    1086 South Deerfield MA
 484  36/122  F3034 1:53:44  8:41 1:54:12  Kate Durivage             31 F     324 Saratoga Springs NY
 485  28/87   F4044 1:53:59  8:42 1:54:17  Lynn Berger               44 F      80 Elkins NH
 486  37/122  F3034 1:53:41  8:41 1:54:18  Rebecca Mccormick         30 F     795 Newton NH
 487  28/107  F3539 1:53:28  8:40 1:54:19  Stephanie Madigan         35 F     756 Windham NH
 488  29/107  F3539 1:53:43  8:41 1:54:24  Dara Torre                37 F    1229 Moretown VT
 489  42/171  F2529 1:54:01  8:42 1:54:26  Jennifer Flanders         27 F     369 Manchester NH
 490  23/40   M5054 1:54:14  8:43 1:54:31  George Gantz              53 M     405 Wayland MA
 491  43/171  F2529 1:53:45  8:41 1:54:32  Kimberly Jennison         26 F     608 Dover NH
 492  13/44   F4549 1:53:59  8:42 1:54:32  Jane Landry               45 F     680 Concord NH
 493  30/107  F3539 1:54:00  8:42 1:54:35  Jill Meneilley            35 F    1382 Milton MA
 494  24/40   M5054 1:54:19  8:44 1:54:38  Richard St. Hillaire      53 M    1161 Franklin NH
 495  44/171  F2529 1:54:11  8:43 1:54:39  Zoe Damplo                27 F     256 Boston MA
 496  14/22   M5559 1:54:11  8:43 1:54:45  Bob Garland               55 M     406 Bow NH
 497  45/171  F2529 1:54:41  8:45 1:54:47  Eileen Pincus             28 F     970 Cambridge MA
 498  14/44   F4549 1:53:32  8:40 1:54:48  Helen Drown               46 F     313 Weymouth MA
 499  15/44   F4549 1:54:28  8:44 1:54:48  Mary Mancuso              46 F     762 Cornish Flat NH
 500  25/40   M5054 1:53:42  8:41 1:54:51  Bill Wood                 51 M    1334 Harrison ME
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 11
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 501  29/87   F4044 1:54:24  8:44 1:54:53  Lynnea Koester            43 F     657 Henniker NH
 502  38/122  F3034 1:53:47  8:41 1:54:55  Erika Heilig              33 F     524 Greenfield MA
 503  30/87   F4044 1:54:25  8:44 1:54:58  Karen Reece               42 F    1003 Brighton MA
 504  26/40   M5054 1:53:49  8:41 1:54:59  John Battye               50 M      64 Portsmouth NH
 505  27/40   M5054 1:54:50  8:46 1:55:00  Richard Mantos            52 M     768 Dover NH
 506   6/21   F0119 1:54:50  8:46 1:55:03  Hannah Baker              16 F      43 Concord NH
 507  16/44   F4549 1:54:54  8:46 1:55:07  Diane Burgess             45 F     157 Storrs CT
 508  46/171  F2529 1:54:40  8:45 1:55:10  Isabel Lowry              28 F     741 Cambridge MA
 509  12/19   M2024 1:54:05  8:43 1:55:12  Dan Prior                 20 M     988 Georgetown MA
 510  47/171  F2529 1:54:44  8:46 1:55:14  Holly Lagsdin             28 F     674 Sandy Hook CT
 511  48/171  F2529 1:54:58  8:47 1:55:18  Heather Ehrman            29 F     332 N. Woodstock NH
 512  20/70   F2024 1:54:44  8:46 1:55:19  Galadriel Spaulding       20 F    1153 Durham NH
 513  21/70   F2024 1:54:29  8:44 1:55:21  Marianne Hall             23 F     487 Londonderry NH
 514  28/40   M5054 1:54:30  8:44 1:55:21  Francis Roark             52 M    1026 Chelmsford MA
 515  54/76   M3034 1:54:27  8:44 1:55:23  Curt Kenoyer              30 M     641 Durham NH
 516  49/171  F2529 1:55:03  8:47 1:55:26  Anne Rolfson              25 F    1037 Portland ME
 517  55/76   M3034 1:54:16  8:43 1:55:34  Charles Brown             33 M     142 Boylston MA
 518   8/26   F5054 1:55:28  8:49 1:55:38  Sharon Oleary             51 F     915 Meriden NH
 519  22/70   F2024 1:55:04  8:47 1:55:41  Stacey Gallagher          21 F     401 Boston MA
 520  23/70   F2024 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:42  Ashley Lidman             22 F     718 Brighton MA
 521  31/87   F4044 1:55:07  8:47 1:55:46  Kathleen Jaworski         41 F     606 Manchester NH
 522  39/122  F3034 1:54:35  8:45 1:55:47  Anne Harrington           31 F    1400 Cambridge MA
 523  50/171  F2529 1:55:16  8:48 1:55:50  Robyn Viloria             26 F    1257 Watertown MA
 524  56/76   M3034 1:55:13  8:48 1:55:51  Joe Trunzo                33 M    1241 Mapleville RI
 525  32/87   F4044 1:55:25  8:49 1:55:55  Cheryl Glang              40 F     430 Durham NH
 526  17/44   F4549 1:55:35  8:49 1:55:56  Robin Schulte             48 F    1089 Portland ME
 527  51/171  F2529 1:54:56  8:46 1:55:59  Brooke Brewer             25 F     130 Cuttingsville VT
 528  18/44   F4549 1:54:53  8:46 1:56:09  Laurie O'brien            46 F     907 Richmond NH
 529   7/21   F0119 1:55:08  8:47 1:56:14  Shauna Dempsey            19 F     279 Hanson MA
 530  31/107  F3539 1:55:27  8:49 1:56:15  Mary Delai                39 F     273 Salem MA
 531  32/107  F3539 1:55:59  8:51 1:56:17  Deb Hawkins               35 F     516 Ashland MA
 532  33/87   F4044 1:55:41  8:50 1:56:19  Betsy Hanson              40 F    1335 Rye NH
 533  51/78   M4549 1:55:25  8:49 1:56:21  Clyde Annach              45 M      27 Rochester NH
 534  52/171  F2529 1:56:00  8:51 1:56:23  Rebecca Rosata            26 F    1041 Hampton NH
 535  52/78   M4549 1:56:19  8:53 1:56:29  Michael Mcguinness        47 M     806 Portsmouth NH
 536  40/122  F3034 1:55:59  8:51 1:56:36  Nathalie Highland         32 F     538 Cambridge MA
 537  41/122  F3034 1:55:26  8:49 1:56:38  Stacy Spencer             30 F    1156 Cambridge MA
 538  42/122  F3034 1:56:00  8:51 1:56:39  Kristen Reilly            34 F    1009 Manchester NH
 539  57/83   M3539 1:56:17  8:53 1:56:45  David Reeves              35 M    1006 Sudbury MA
 540  24/70   F2024 1:56:30  8:54 1:56:46  Becky Weldon              22 F    1282 Westborough MA
 541  53/171  F2529 1:55:51  8:51 1:56:53  Karen Faiman              29 F    1396 Portlan ME
 542  57/76   M3034 1:55:51  8:51 1:56:53  Stephen Wells             30 M    1394 Cumberland ME
 543  13/19   M2024 1:56:09  8:52 1:56:54  David Merry               21 M    1401 Durham NH
 544  43/122  F3034 1:56:25  8:53 1:56:58  Kendra Danse              34 F     258 Portland ME
 545  40/57   M2529 1:56:33  8:54 1:57:00  Chris Childs              27 M     193 Bellingham MA
 546  44/122  F3034 1:56:25  8:53 1:57:06  Tarnya Miller             33 F    1355 Portsmouth NH
 547  45/122  F3034 1:55:46  8:50 1:57:07  Kathleen Sullivan         30 F    1190 Cambridge MA
 548  25/70   F2024 1:55:41  8:50 1:57:07  Christine Thorp           20 F    1219 Pelham NH
 549  33/107  F3539 1:56:22  8:53 1:57:09  Margaret-Anne Nix         38 F     896 Hubbardston MA
 550  26/70   F2024 1:56:04  8:52 1:57:10  Jennifer Bevins           20 F      93 Hollis NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 12
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 551  54/171  F2529 1:55:59  8:51 1:57:11  Renee Russell             27 F    1058 Cambridge MA
 552  34/107  F3539 1:56:14  8:52 1:57:12  Tracy Micali              36 F     828 Merrimack NH
 553  58/76   M3034 1:57:02  8:56 1:57:20  Scott Vachon              34 M    1248 Laconia NH
 554  55/171  F2529 1:56:34  8:54 1:57:21  Alison Vaughan            27 F    1253 Somerville MA
 555  59/76   M3034 1:56:31  8:54 1:57:25  Richard Shrake            31 M    1116 Middlebury VT
 556  34/87   F4044 1:57:02  8:56 1:57:25  Judy Peterson             42 F     956 Alton NH
 557  19/44   F4549 1:56:13  8:52 1:57:26  Ellen Riley               46 F    1021 Westboro MA
 558  58/83   M3539 1:56:41  8:55 1:57:28  Mauro Demaso, Jr.         36 M     277 Charlestown MA
 559  35/107  F3539 1:56:10  8:52 1:57:31  Kathryne Grace            39 F     447 Brentwood NH
 560  56/171  F2529 1:56:17  8:53 1:57:31  Elaine Maher              29 F     757 Boston MA
 561  53/78   M4549 1:57:07  8:57 1:57:32  Paul Montray              46 M     851 Henniker NH
 562  36/107  F3539 1:57:07  8:56 1:57:32  Patti Clifford            39 F     207 Franklin NH
 563  35/87   F4044 1:56:54  8:56 1:57:33  Anne Robbins              40 F    1027 Boston MA
 564  54/64   M4044 1:56:56  8:56 1:57:35  Bruce Hopper              42 M     563 Auburn MA
 565   8/21   F0119 1:56:52  8:55 1:57:42  Heather Noyes             18 F     905 Avon CT
 566  29/40   M5054 1:57:03  8:56 1:57:43  David Salvas              54 M    1070 Amherst NH
 567  60/76   M3034 1:57:10  8:57 1:57:43  Kord Jablonski            30 M     597 Hingham MA
 568  36/87   F4044 1:56:29  8:54 1:57:44  Terri Sollitto            41 F    1147 Reading MA
 569  46/122  F3034 1:57:02  8:56 1:57:53  Virginia Mcgrody          31 F     805 Enfield NH
 570  54/78   M4549 1:57:14  8:57 1:57:57  Ed Cooper                 49 M     225 Wolfeboro NH
 571  57/171  F2529 1:57:29  8:58 1:58:01  Susan Rush                27 F    1056 Mattapoisett MA
 572  58/171  F2529 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:02  Lindsay Hubbard           28 F     574 Medford MA
 573  47/122  F3034 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:08  Ann-Marie Opiela          32 F     919 Raymond NH
 574  55/78   M4549 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:10  David Goodrich            47 M     438 Houlton ME
 575  37/87   F4044 1:57:02  8:56 1:58:12  Leslie Golden             43 F    1391 Newport RI
 576  59/83   M3539 1:57:20  8:57 1:58:15  Kevin Troy                39 M    1240 Sudbury MA
 577  61/76   M3034 1:58:01  9:01 1:58:17  Matt Swiesz               32 M    1200 Newmarket NH
 578  60/83   M3539 1:58:01  9:01 1:58:17  Jeffrey Rogers            35 M    1035 Stratham NH
 579  37/107  F3539 1:57:23  8:58 1:58:21  Karen Salvucci-Troy       37 F    1413 Sudbury MA
 580   9/21   F0119 1:58:11  9:01 1:58:23  Andrea Schillemat         18 F    1083 Provo UT
 581  59/171  F2529 1:56:56  8:56 1:58:24  Chapel Love               28 F     737 Potsdam NY
 582  38/87   F4044 1:57:25  8:58 1:58:26  Whitney Schwartz          41 F    1091 Rye NH
 583  38/107  F3539 1:57:09  8:57 1:58:30  Marianne Finney           37 F     362 Chocorua NH
 584  60/171  F2529 1:57:51  9:00 1:58:30  Anne Dunn                 27 F     321 Cambridge MA
 585  27/70   F2024 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:31  Sarah Belisle             23 F      73 Somerville MA
 586  39/87   F4044 1:57:55  9:00 1:58:34  Theresa Hammond           41 F     496 Cambridge MA
 587  61/171  F2529 1:57:55  9:00 1:58:34  Carolin Bouchard          26 F     116 Cambridge MA
 588  62/171  F2529 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:37  Suzanne Prescott          26 F     981 Boston MA
 589  62/76   M3034 1:58:05  9:01 1:58:41  Brandon Kernen            32 M     642 Concord NH
 590  56/78   M4549 1:57:38  8:59 1:58:47  Ralph Dumke               47 M     318 Stratham NH
 591  20/44   F4549 1:57:49  9:00 1:58:47  Betty Lou Mcclanahan      48 F    1416
 592  63/171  F2529 1:58:25  9:02 1:58:47  Holly Bourget             26 F     121 Grafton NH
 593  64/171  F2529 1:58:32  9:03 1:58:48  Elisabeth Zajac           25 F    1324 Manchester CT
 594  65/171  F2529 1:58:49  9:04 1:58:49  Lauren Keil               26 F     632 Center Sandwich NH
 595  66/171  F2529 1:58:24  9:02 1:58:52  Wendy Palto               27 F     931 Medford MA
 596  67/171  F2529 1:58:31  9:03 1:58:53  Karen Medugno             28 F     819 Salem MA
 597  68/171  F2529 1:58:11  9:01 1:58:59  Marti Speranza            27 F    1157 Boston MA
 598  69/171  F2529 1:58:13  9:02 1:59:01  Robyn Brown               28 F     148 Boston MA
 599  61/83   M3539 1:58:49  9:04 1:59:05  Kenneth Leblanc           35 M     699 Hampton NH
 600  57/78   M4549 1:58:48  9:04 1:59:08  Joe Merriam               45 M     824 Belmont NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 13
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 601  39/107  F3539 1:58:08  9:01 1:59:09  Meghan Harris             38 F     507 Portsmouth NH
 602   7/12   M6064 1:58:25  9:02 1:59:11  Phillip Perkins           64 M     949 Lebanon NH
 603  70/171  F2529 1:58:07  9:01 1:59:16  Holly Federovich          29 F     349 Watertown MA
 604  28/70   F2024 1:58:20  9:02 1:59:17  Melissa Knight            22 F     654 Newmarket NH
 605  71/171  F2529 1:58:33  9:03 1:59:19  Jennifer Wolff            26 F    1309 Somerville MA
 606  29/70   F2024 1:58:31  9:03 1:59:19  Lindsay Duquette          22 F     323 Newmarket NH
 607   8/12   M6064 1:58:35  9:03 1:59:21  Robert Schilling          61 M    1087 South Deerfield MA
 608  72/171  F2529 1:58:36  9:03 1:59:25  Amanda Lindquist          26 F     723 Kittery ME
 609  73/171  F2529 1:58:29  9:03 1:59:28  Emily Genaway             28 F     416 Barnstead NH
 610  30/40   M5054 1:59:00  9:05 1:59:32  Doug Delay                50 M     275 Winchendon MA
 611  74/171  F2529 1:59:21  9:07 1:59:33  Sarah Dodge               27 F     301 Lebanon NH
 612  30/70   F2024 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:34  Leslie Mann               24 F     766 Brookline MA
 613  31/70   F2024 1:59:08  9:06 1:59:34  Margaret Gill             23 F     423 Brookline MA
 614  63/76   M3034 1:59:17  9:06 1:59:36  Jesse Dixon               30 M     296 Sharon NH
 615  48/122  F3034 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:37  Janice Joy                33 F     621 Franklin MA
 616  40/87   F4044 1:58:41  9:04 1:59:41  June Williamson           40 F    1301 Rye NH
 617  49/122  F3034 1:58:18  9:02 1:59:44  Anne Miller               33 F     834 Tilton NH
 618  55/64   M4044 1:58:21  9:02 1:59:44  Gregory Gaudreau          41 M     407 Springvale ME
 619  64/76   M3034 1:58:10  9:01 1:59:44  David Brown               31 M    1387 Derry NH
 620  40/107  F3539 1:59:10  9:06 1:59:48  Pam Prater                37 F     980 Southboro MA
 621   9/26   F5054 1:59:24  9:07 1:59:55  Deborah Gustafson         52 F     471 Gardner MA
 622  50/122  F3034 1:59:31  9:07 1:59:57  Lesli Bosworth            33 F     114 Foxboro MA
 623  41/107  F3539 1:59:41  9:08 1:59:58  Heller Rogers             38 F    1034 Hinsdale NH
 624  42/107  F3539 1:59:27  9:07 1:59:59  Christine Jablonski       36 F     596 Hingham MA
 625  75/171  F2529 1:59:24  9:07 2:00:01  Nicole Sabena Feagin      29 F    1063 Massachusetts MA
 626  51/122  F3034 1:59:45  9:09 2:00:03  Danielle Amero            33 F      21 Somersworth NH
 627  14/19   M2024 1:58:55  9:05 2:00:10  Joe Maslow                23 M     779 Dover NH
 628  76/171  F2529 1:59:27  9:07 2:00:10  Stephanie Davies          29 F     262 Providence RI
 629  56/64   M4044 1:59:41  9:08 2:00:11  James Hunt                41 M     580 Grantham NH
 630  21/44   F4549 1:59:35  9:08 2:00:16  Diane Dinardo             48 F     294 Plymouth NH
 631  41/87   F4044 1:59:34  9:08 2:00:17  Jo Cyr-Mutty              44 F     247 Deerfield MA
 632  57/64   M4044 1:59:36  9:08 2:00:17  Paul Cyr-Mutty            41 M     248 Deerfield MA
 633  42/87   F4044 1:59:25  9:07 2:00:19  Caroline Lewis            40 F     717 Windham NH
 634  31/40   M5054 1:59:21  9:07 2:00:23  Richard Baker             51 M      45 Belmont MA
 635  62/83   M3539 1:59:46  9:09 2:00:25  Andrew Sheehan            38 M    1388 Charlestown MA
 636  77/171  F2529 1:59:20  9:07 2:00:35  Courtney Niles            27 F     894 Cambridge MA
 637  41/57   M2529 1:59:19  9:07 2:00:35  Michael Jarmon            27 M     605 Cambridge MA
 638  43/107  F3539 2:00:03  9:10 2:00:36  Sherry Auciello           37 F      37 Manchester NH
 639  58/78   M4549 2:00:20  9:11 2:00:37  Jim Lacey                 48 M     670 Stoneham MA
 640  78/171  F2529 1:59:55  9:09 2:00:37  Katherine Brezina         26 F     131 Massachusetts MA
 641  43/87   F4044 1:59:39  9:08 2:00:41  Barbara Coonan            43 F     222 Plymouth NH
 642  32/40   M5054 1:59:40  9:08 2:00:44  Michael Levesque          54 M     715 Nashua NH
 643  33/40   M5054 1:59:45  9:09 2:00:45  Paul Fiori                50 M     365 Nashua NH
 644  44/87   F4044 1:59:38  9:08 2:00:46  Tracy White               41 F    1292 Melrose MA
 645  63/83   M3539 1:59:38  9:08 2:00:49  Daniel Ladore             36 M     672 Danbury CT
 646  45/87   F4044 1:59:45  9:09 2:00:51  Kathy Hayes               40 F     518 Loudon NH
 647   3/14   F5559 2:00:05  9:10 2:00:51  Mary Ulinski              59 F    1247 Dover NH
 648   4/14   F5559 2:00:28  9:12 2:00:54  Nancy Mc Carthy           57 F     791 Newburyport MA
 649  52/122  F3034 2:00:28  9:12 2:00:54  Claudia Crain             30 F     237 Newburyport MA
 650  59/78   M4549 2:00:41  9:13 2:00:55  Shawn Laflamme            46 M     673 Nashua NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 14
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 651  42/57   M2529 1:59:42  9:08 2:00:57  Brian Harty               28 M     510 Allston MA
 652  10/26   F5054 2:00:41  9:13 2:01:01  Christina Christides      53 F     196 Keene NH
 653  32/70   F2024 1:59:57  9:09 2:01:03  Florence Fong             20 F     376 Durham NH
 654  64/83   M3539 2:00:34  9:12 2:01:05  Jeff Peterson             36 M     953 Marshfield MA
 655   5/6    M0119 2:00:35  9:12 2:01:06  Nicholas Silva            19 M    1122 Derry NH
 656  44/107  F3539 1:59:46  9:09 2:01:06  Sandra Eldon              36 F     334 Chocorua NH
 657  45/107  F3539 2:00:16  9:11 2:01:07  Lisa Furdon               35 F     396 Needham MA
 658  79/171  F2529 2:00:45  9:13 2:01:13  Kimberly Hamill           25 F     493 Newton MA
 659  22/44   F4549 2:00:43  9:13 2:01:21  Paula Lapierre            49 F    1379 Charlestown MA
 660  60/78   M4549 2:01:06  9:15 2:01:26  David Bates               45 M      62 Houlton ME
 661  65/76   M3034 2:01:19  9:16 2:01:26  Warren Mead               32 M     818 Medfield MA
 662   6/6    M0119 2:00:51  9:14 2:01:26  Joseph Marceau            14 M     770 Norwich CT
 663  46/107  F3539 2:00:13  9:11 2:01:29  Anne Middleton            37 F     829 Exeter NH
 664  15/19   M2024 2:00:00  9:10 2:01:31  Mike Marchand             22 M     771 Lawrence MA
 665  53/122  F3034 2:00:46  9:13 2:01:33  Shannon O'neil            30 F     909 Lexington MA
 666  80/171  F2529 2:00:18  9:11 2:01:38  Candice Gomes             27 F     436 Somerville MA
 667  43/57   M2529 2:00:17  9:11 2:01:38  Tom Cook                  26 M     220 Medford MA
 668  33/70   F2024 2:01:03  9:14 2:01:39  Corinn Dembkoski          23 F     278 Chelsea MA
 669  66/76   M3034 2:00:45  9:13 2:01:47  Johnny Chang              30 M     186 Woburn MA
 670  44/57   M2529 2:00:52  9:14 2:01:49  Brian Bowers              29 M     124 Boston MA
 671  45/57   M2529 2:00:19  9:11 2:01:49  James Maher               25 M     758 Melrose MA
 672  46/87   F4044 2:01:09  9:15 2:01:50  Sarah Hirsch              43 F     551 Henniker NH
 673  61/78   M4549 2:01:15  9:15 2:01:50  James Kirby               45 M     649 Griswold CT
 674  81/171  F2529 2:01:51  9:18 2:01:51  Trisha Struble            29 F    1183 Sandy Hook CT
 675  34/70   F2024 2:00:58  9:14 2:01:56  Michelle Zeilinger        23 F    1325 Brighton MA
 676  16/19   M2024 2:00:58  9:14 2:01:57  John Sefick               23 M    1099 Allston MA
 677  35/70   F2024 2:01:16  9:16 2:02:03  Meagan Keiser             23 F     633 Burlington VT
 678  54/122  F3034 2:01:40  9:17 2:02:05  Hope Watson               33 F    1277 Goffstown NH
 679  55/122  F3034 2:00:52  9:14 2:02:06  Evalina Harms             30 F     504 Manchester MA
 680  82/171  F2529 2:01:42  9:17 2:02:09  Anna Spalding             25 F    1151 Kittery ME
 681  56/122  F3034 2:01:13  9:15 2:02:10  Tricia Holden             34 F     557 Salt Lake City UT
 682  57/122  F3034 2:01:27  9:16 2:02:11  Meredith Elliott          31 F     336 Watertown MA
 683  36/70   F2024 2:01:04  9:15 2:02:19  Elizabeth Carroll         24 F     172 New York NY
 684  83/171  F2529 2:02:07  9:19 2:02:20  Jessica Lacroix           26 F     671 Salem MA
 685  58/122  F3034 2:02:07  9:19 2:02:21  Danielle Weeks            33 F    1279 Newburyport MA
 686  47/87   F4044 2:02:00  9:19 2:02:31  Deirdre Forte             44 F     381 Keene NH
 687  65/83   M3539 2:01:35  9:17 2:02:36  Raymond Galli             36 M     402 Tolland CT
 688  48/87   F4044 2:02:36  9:22 2:02:37  Diana Tyson               42 F    1243 Leominster MA
 689  37/70   F2024 2:01:57  9:19 2:02:44  Heather Finn              23 F     360 Somerville MA
 690  62/78   M4549 2:02:02  9:19 2:02:44  Dean Davignon             47 M     263 Glen NH
 691  15/22   M5559 2:02:37  9:22 2:02:53  James Flynn               56 M     374 Portsmouth NH
 692   1/3    F6064 2:02:17  9:20 2:02:54* Elizabeth Clark           60 F     201 Gilmanton NH
 693  47/107  F3539 2:01:41  9:17 2:02:56  Mary Grzybinski           39 F     466 Holbrook MA
 694  38/70   F2024 2:01:27  9:16 2:02:57  Hiliary Plioplys          21 F    1384 Hanover NH
 695  84/171  F2529 2:01:50  9:18 2:02:59  Jean Gillis               29 F     426 Watertown MA
 696  11/26   F5054 2:02:04  9:19 2:03:01  Jill Duffield             53 F     317 Wolfeboro NH
 697  85/171  F2529 2:02:18  9:20 2:03:03  Kristen Cullen            25 F     242 Natick MA
 698  34/40   M5054 2:02:03  9:19 2:03:03  Allan Sabiski             51 M    1064 Nashua NH
 699  17/19   M2024 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:08  Jacob Tharpe              24 M    1211 Portland ME
 700  86/171  F2529 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:08  Heather Elias             26 F     335 Concord MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                     Page 15
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 701  59/122  F3034 2:02:32  9:21 2:03:10  Elizabeth Reed            34 F    1395 Kittery ME
 702  66/83   M3539 2:01:51  9:18 2:03:12  Mike Hallett              36 M     490 Portsmouth NH
 703  87/171  F2529 2:02:55  9:23 2:03:13  Diane Kitchen             29 F     651 Sanford ME
 704  67/76   M3034 2:02:54  9:23 2:03:14  Randy Leach               33 M     695 Lunenburg MA
 705  46/57   M2529 2:02:19  9:20 2:03:14  Jonathan Suchecki         25 M    1187 Harvard MA
 706  68/76   M3034 2:03:02  9:24 2:03:17  Geoff Simons              31 M    1124 Farmington NH
 707  63/78   M4549 2:02:23  9:21 2:03:17  Robert Giusto             45 M     429 Windham NH
 708  88/171  F2529 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:19  Sarah Tilton              27 F    1224 Laconia NH
 709  10/21   F0119 2:02:54  9:23 2:03:22  Lindsey Calderone         19 F     163 North Attleboro MA
 710  89/171  F2529 2:02:37  9:22 2:03:24  Timna Onigman             27 F     918 Brighton MA
 711   5/14   F5559 2:03:06  9:24 2:03:25  Barbie Latti              56 F     686 Hancock NH
 712   1/2    M7099 2:02:54  9:23 2:03:26  Kenneth Johnson           72 M     616 Warwick RI
 713  69/76   M3034 2:02:25  9:21 2:03:30  Timothy Clairmont         31 M     199 Dover NH
 714  90/171  F2529 2:02:43  9:22 2:03:30  Kimberly Sachs            27 F    1065 Raymond NH
 715  49/87   F4044 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:44  Nancy Cook                42 F     219 Laconia NH
 716  60/122  F3034 2:03:17  9:25 2:03:45  Diana Mix                 33 F     846 Natick MA
 717  48/107  F3539 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:47  Katie Reeves              35 F    1007 Sudbury MA
 718  64/78   M4549 2:02:47  9:22 2:03:47  Grant Bennett             49 M      77 Belmont MA
 719  91/171  F2529 2:03:29  9:26 2:03:48  Sarah Ho                  25 F     553 East Haven CT
 720  92/171  F2529 2:03:29  9:26 2:03:49  Erika Walsh               26 F    1265 Boston MA
 721  93/171  F2529 2:03:05  9:24 2:03:54  Nicole Mcguinness         27 F     807 Lynn MA
 722  70/76   M3034 2:02:41  9:22 2:03:55  Michael Mantegari         33 M     767 Boston MA
 723  39/70   F2024 2:03:11  9:24 2:04:07  Dena Hack                 20 F     475 Lyndonville VT
 724  61/122  F3034 2:02:54  9:23 2:04:14  Kristen Rizzo             30 F    1025 Dover NH
 725  49/107  F3539 2:03:57  9:28 2:04:19  Corrine Frenier           36 F     389 Massachusetts MA
 726  50/107  F3539 2:03:20  9:25 2:04:20  Alison Kolozsvary         36 F     659 Exeter NH
 727  62/122  F3034 2:03:58  9:28 2:04:21  Cindy Helenius            34 F     530 Leominster MA
 728  11/21   F0119 2:02:56  9:23 2:04:23  Jenny Ballentine          19 F      49 Strafford NH
 729  94/171  F2529 2:03:39  9:26 2:04:24  Melissa Smith             26 F    1136 Brookline MA
 730  51/107  F3539 2:03:35  9:26 2:04:29  Alison Phelan             39 F     964 Massachusetts MA
 731  95/171  F2529 2:03:42  9:27 2:04:29  Lisa Core                 27 F    1370 Watertown MA
 732  67/83   M3539 2:03:43  9:27 2:04:30  Christopher Indoe         37 M     590 Somerville MA
 733  63/122  F3034 2:03:44  9:27 2:04:30  Amy Mcfadden              34 F     800 Maynard MA
 734  50/87   F4044 2:03:42  9:27 2:04:31  Tara Gendron              43 F     417 Greenland NH
 735  51/87   F4044 2:04:07  9:29 2:04:31  Taryn Koch                41 F     656 Bedford NH
 736  52/107  F3539 2:04:24  9:30 2:04:33  Lori Wilkinson            37 F    1297 Ottawa ON
 737  12/26   F5054 2:03:11  9:24 2:04:33  Elizabeth Kench           50 F     638 North Conway NH
 738  23/44   F4549 2:03:41  9:27 2:04:34  Patricia Steverson        48 F    1172 New London NH
 739  35/40   M5054 2:04:11  9:29 2:04:36  Bob Krantz                54 M     662 Clinton, Ma  015 MA
 740  53/107  F3539 2:03:23  9:25 2:04:37  Linda Fuller              39 F     395 Auburn MA
 741  52/87   F4044 2:04:00  9:28 2:04:37  Karen Stockwell           42 F    1176 Gilmanton NH
 742  64/122  F3034 2:03:42  9:27 2:04:37  Rebecca Tremblay          32 F    1237 Stratham NH
 743   9/12   M6064 2:04:15  9:29 2:04:38  Don Winn                  63 M    1303 Nashua NH
 744  58/64   M4044 2:03:19  9:25 2:04:46  Pierre Desjardins         41 M     284 Methuen MA
 745  24/44   F4549 2:04:03  9:28 2:04:49  Marcella Nugent           48 F     906 Lancaster NH
 746  36/40   M5054 2:03:59  9:28 2:04:55  Patrick Denning           51 M     280 North Hampton NH
 747  54/107  F3539 2:04:22  9:30 2:04:57  Julie Haviland            37 F     514 Sharon MA
 748  65/78   M4549 2:03:43  9:27 2:04:57  Bill Collins              47 M     211 Auburn MA
 749  96/171  F2529 2:04:43  9:31 2:05:03  Meghan Clark              25 F    1358 Brookline MA
 750  16/22   M5559 2:04:38  9:31 2:05:04  Jim Prosser               59 M     990 Portland ME
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 16
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 751  97/171  F2529 2:04:46  9:31 2:05:07  Sarah Rosenthall          26 F    1044 Concord NH
 752  66/78   M4549 2:03:55  9:28 2:05:08  Mark Levine               49 M     716 Stratham NH
 753  53/87   F4044 2:04:24  9:30 2:05:13  Wendy Haslam              42 F     512 Greenland NH
 754  55/107  F3539 2:05:06  9:33 2:05:23  Lee Arthur                36 F      36 Fremont NH
 755  54/87   F4044 2:04:46  9:31 2:05:45  Denyse Martin             43 F     776 Marblehead MA
 756  55/87   F4044 2:05:07  9:33 2:05:51  Valerie Giguere           40 F     421 Wells ME
 757  71/76   M3034 2:04:58  9:32 2:05:53  Paul Dilorenzo            30 M     293 Massachusetts MA
 758  68/83   M3539 2:05:21  9:34 2:05:53  Jason Edmonds             38 M     328 Portsmouth NH
 759  40/70   F2024 2:05:20  9:34 2:05:55  Meghan Cotter             24 F     230 Washington DC
 760  67/78   M4549 2:04:37  9:31 2:05:55  Kevin Gordon              49 M     441 Keene NH
 761  47/57   M2529 2:05:46  9:36 2:05:59  Gary Zaino                28 M    1323 Framingham MA
 762  56/87   F4044 2:05:37  9:35 2:05:59  Karen Jamrog              40 F     602 East Kingston NH
 763  41/70   F2024 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:07  Darleen Bryan             24 F     149 Sunderland MA
 764  56/107  F3539 2:05:15  9:34 2:06:09  Cheryl Boyarsky           37 F     126 Bedford NH
 765  69/83   M3539 2:04:56  9:32 2:06:14  Richard Ahl               35 M      17 Ballston Lake NY
 766  57/87   F4044 2:04:57  9:32 2:06:14  Maureen Spence            43 F    1155 Clifton Park NY
 767  70/83   M3539 2:05:16  9:34 2:06:15  Craig Cole                37 M    1340 Somerville MA
 768  57/107  F3539 2:05:57  9:37 2:06:23  Lorna Bosworth            36 F     115 Foxboro MA
 769  98/171  F2529 2:04:59  9:32 2:06:26  Krista Albach             25 F      18 Durham NH
 770  58/107  F3539 2:05:30  9:35 2:06:30  Amy Pettinelli            37 F     962 Marblehead MA
 771  25/44   F4549 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:32  Carey Rooney              46 F    1039 Exeter NH
 772  58/87   F4044 2:05:30  9:35 2:06:33  Laurie Redmond            41 F    1002 Tewksbury MA
 773  59/87   F4044 2:05:29  9:35 2:06:33  Theresa Shipley           41 F    1113 Medford MA
 774  60/87   F4044 2:06:00  9:37 2:06:40  Nina Joe                  42 F     611 Concord NH
 775  99/171  F2529 2:05:56  9:37 2:06:41  Christina Matz            25 F     782 Plainville MA
 776  26/44   F4549 2:05:44  9:36 2:06:42  Karyn Smithwood           45 F    1142 Wolfeboro NH
 777  65/122  F3034 2:06:04  9:37 2:06:45  Brenda Weis               31 F    1280 Augusta ME
 778  61/87   F4044 2:06:31  9:39 2:06:46  Melanie Simon             43 F    1123 Warren VT
 779  71/83   M3539 2:05:42  9:36 2:06:51  Chris Williams            36 M    1299 Rockland MA
 780  66/122  F3034 2:06:00  9:37 2:06:51  Rebecca Hurley            30 F     583 Vero Beach FL
 781  67/122  F3034 2:05:50  9:36 2:06:53  Katherine Rink            32 F    1023 Maynard MA
 782  27/44   F4549 2:05:59  9:37 2:06:57  Ellen Pozzetta            45 F     979 Merrimack NH
 783  72/83   M3539 2:06:04  9:37 2:06:59  Ken Hoyt                  37 M     571 Scituate MA
 784 100/171  F2529 2:06:11  9:38 2:06:59  Lory Labombard            28 F    1347 Hubbardston MA
 785 101/171  F2529 2:06:29  9:39 2:07:08  Ashley Mason              28 F     780 Cambridge MA
 786  59/64   M4044 2:06:07  9:38 2:07:12  Scott Devarney            40 M     286 Westminster MA
 787 102/171  F2529 2:05:50  9:36 2:07:16  Belle Kenoyer             27 F     640 Durham NH
 788  68/122  F3034 2:05:57  9:37 2:07:20  Stacie Hagenbaugh         34 F     479 Salem MA
 789  69/122  F3034 2:06:12  9:38 2:07:21  Stephanie Riff            30 F    1019 Lancaster NH
 790  59/107  F3539 2:06:55  9:41 2:07:21  Michelle Castonguay       35 F     179 Holyoke MA
 791  28/44   F4549 2:06:53  9:41 2:07:23  Liz Grees                 49 F     462 Williamstown MA
 792  70/122  F3034 2:06:38  9:40 2:07:32  Claudia Ferreira          33 F     355 Methuen MA
 793  10/12   M6064 2:06:44  9:41 2:07:32  Arthur Hoover             64 M     562 New Durham NH
 794  71/122  F3034 2:06:45  9:41 2:07:34  Krissy Fraser             34 F     384 Newbury MA
 795  72/122  F3034 2:06:36  9:40 2:07:34  Kimberly Graham           30 F     448 Cumberland ME
 796  60/64   M4044 2:06:12  9:38 2:07:39  William Peters            41 M     952 Manchester NH
 797  13/26   F5054 2:07:16  9:43 2:07:39  Ann Cloutier              54 F     208 Exeter NH
 798  73/83   M3539 2:06:41  9:40 2:07:43  Michael Payne             38 M     942 Manville RI
 799  73/122  F3034 2:06:31  9:40 2:07:45  Mary Damkot               31 F     253 Boston MA
 800  48/57   M2529 2:06:16  9:38 2:07:46  John Souvlis              26 M    1150 Brighton MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 17
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 801  74/122  F3034 2:07:15  9:43 2:07:53  Gina Freccero             32 F     385 Boston MA
 802  75/122  F3034 2:07:10  9:42 2:07:54  Kristina Monson           30 F     850 Jamaica Plain MA
 803  60/107  F3539 2:06:55  9:41 2:08:10  Margaret Collins          39 F     212 Auburn MA
 804  62/87   F4044 2:07:48  9:45 2:08:11  Deborah Kane              42 F     624 Exeter NH
 805  61/107  F3539 2:07:35  9:44 2:08:15  Melissa Wells             35 F    1285 Alton NH
 806  42/70   F2024 2:07:11  9:43 2:08:18  Jennifer Shea             23 F    1108 Boston MA
 807  14/26   F5054 2:07:11  9:43 2:08:18  Mary Shea                 53 F    1109 Redding CT
 808  11/12   M6064 2:07:56  9:46 2:08:21  Bill Mcgrail              60 M     804 Clinton MA
 809  63/87   F4044 2:07:33  9:44 2:08:31  Debbie Migliore           43 F     832 Bedford NH
 810  29/44   F4549 2:08:05  9:47 2:08:34  Annie Halvorsen           49 F     492 Carlisle MA
 811  64/87   F4044 2:08:05  9:47 2:08:34  Jonatha Wey               42 F    1288 Carlisle MA
 812  68/78   M4549 2:07:45  9:45 2:08:35  Donald Blakelock          45 M      99 West Hartford CT
 813  62/107  F3539 2:08:04  9:47 2:08:42  Patricia Quinn            35 F     993 So Boston MA
 814  76/122  F3034 2:07:29  9:44 2:08:43  Karin Chen                33 F     189 Amherst NH
 815  63/107  F3539 2:08:45  9:50 2:08:45  Linda Price               35 F     985 Merrimack NH
 816  74/83   M3539 2:08:45  9:50 2:08:45  David Price               35 M     983 Merrimack NH
 817  77/122  F3034 2:07:34  9:44 2:08:46  Mary Bonds                32 F     109 Somerville MA
 818  43/70   F2024 2:08:28  9:48 2:08:57  Hannah Schulz             23 F    1412
 819  37/40   M5054 2:08:21  9:48 2:08:57  Gary Avigne               52 M      41 West Barnstable MA
 820  18/19   M2024 2:08:42  9:50 2:09:04  Benjamin Lindeman         20 M     722 Albert Lea MN
 821 103/171  F2529 2:07:55  9:46 2:09:08  Danielle Gillis           27 F     425 Boston MA
 822  75/83   M3539 2:08:52  9:50 2:09:11  Barrett Potter            35 M     975 Houlton ME
 823  12/21   F0119 2:08:28  9:48 2:09:14  Chelsea Erardi            19 F    1369 Durham NH
 824  78/122  F3034 2:08:22  9:48 2:09:20  Stephanie Adams           33 F      16 Nashua NH
 825  61/64   M4044 2:09:16  9:52 2:09:26  Steve Robbins             43 M    1028 Sanford ME
 826  17/22   M5559 2:08:56  9:51 2:09:53  Elmer Ream                57 M    1000 Northboro MA
 827  15/26   F5054 2:09:17  9:52 2:10:05  Sandy Mackenzie           51 F     754 Nelson NH
 828  13/21   F0119 2:09:20  9:52 2:10:10  Lily Finnigan             19 F     363 Milan NH
 829  14/21   F0119 2:09:20  9:52 2:10:11  Tess Finnigan-Allen       19 F     364 Milan NH
 830  65/87   F4044 2:08:56  9:51 2:10:13  Kristen Zens              43 F    1326 Shaftsbury VT
 831  64/107  F3539 2:08:54  9:50 2:10:17  Kim Harrison              37 F    1397 Portland ME
 832  69/78   M4549 2:09:30  9:53 2:10:20  Ed Glaser                 49 M     431 Vero Beach FL
 833  44/70   F2024 2:09:44  9:54 2:10:23  Ariel Goldwyn             22 F     435 Waltham MA
 834  76/83   M3539 2:09:31  9:53 2:10:25  Alan Rosh                 37 M    1045 Reading MA
 835 104/171  F2529 2:08:54  9:50 2:10:26  Heather Fauth             25 F     346 South Royalton VT
 836 105/171  F2529 2:08:54  9:50 2:10:26  Beth Wissinger            25 F    1364 South Royalton VT
 837 106/171  F2529 2:10:08  9:56 2:10:37  Katherine Giesler         26 F     420 South Hamilton MA
 838  30/44   F4549 2:09:51  9:55 2:10:57  Jodie Bevins              47 F      94 Hollis NH
 839   6/14   F5559 2:09:45  9:54 2:11:03  Gail Johnson              57 F     613 Shaftsbury VT
 840  45/70   F2024 2:10:30  9:58 2:11:22  Jennifer Shafer           23 F    1103 Cambridge MA
 841  65/107  F3539 2:10:53 10:00 2:11:24  Lori-Ann Wilde            39 F    1296 North Providence RI
 842  46/70   F2024 2:09:53  9:55 2:11:25  Emily Myerson             22 F     883 Waltham MA
 843 107/171  F2529 2:10:11  9:56 2:11:27  Cheryl Pelletier          29 F     946 Amesbury MA
 844                2:10:52  9:59 2:11:34   Unknown Runner                   2004
 845  66/107  F3539 2:10:51  9:59 2:11:34  Nicole Brien              37 F     132 Billerica MA
 846  62/64   M4044 2:10:51  9:59 2:11:35  Peter Diaferia            43 M     290 North Billerica MA
 847  66/87   F4044 2:10:47  9:59 2:11:36  Nancy Sampson             40 F    1072 South Boston MA
 848  67/87   F4044 2:11:06 10:00 2:11:39  Helen Friedman            43 F     392 Stratham NH
 849 108/171  F2529 2:11:02 10:00 2:11:44  Diana Bodily              25 F     105 Brighton MA
 850  49/57   M2529 2:11:34 10:03 2:11:46  Nick Tabor                25 M    1202 Thornton ME
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 18
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 851  47/70   F2024 2:10:26  9:57 2:11:58  Corey Cooper              24 F     224 Allston MA
 852  67/107  F3539 2:11:34 10:03 2:12:00  Amy Glidden               38 F     433 Scarborough ME
 853  68/107  F3539 2:11:02 10:00 2:12:13  Ingrid Hohmann            37 F     556 Northampton MA
 854  48/70   F2024 2:10:48  9:59 2:12:14  Kaleena Bysko             20 F     162 Durham NH
 855  68/87   F4044 2:11:08 10:01 2:12:15  Sheryl Milne              41 F     839 Eliot ME
 856  49/70   F2024 2:11:45 10:03 2:12:16  Cara Lamoureux            21 F     675 Dover NH
 857  50/70   F2024 2:11:45 10:03 2:12:16  Brittany Slavin           21 F    1130 Dover NH
 858  50/57   M2529 2:11:07 10:01 2:12:20  Brian Gavlak              28 M     411 Boston MA
 859  51/57   M2529 2:10:57 10:00 2:12:26  Joseph Figler             25 M     359 Chestnut Hill, MA
 860  79/122  F3034 2:11:50 10:04 2:12:27  Rebecca Gavin             30 F     410 Cambridge MA
 861 109/171  F2529 2:10:59 10:00 2:12:28  Jessica Piecuch           26 F     966 Brighton MA
 862  16/26   F5054 2:11:35 10:03 2:12:28  Marianne Farrar           52 F    1404 Manchester NH
 863  69/107  F3539 2:11:22 10:02 2:12:29  Nancy Collins             36 F     213 Eliot ME
 864  31/44   F4549 2:12:02 10:05 2:12:33  Nancy Lamouruex           46 F     676 Rochester NH
 865  32/44   F4549 2:11:36 10:03 2:12:37  Coleen Bennett            47 F      76 Belmont MA
 866 110/171  F2529 2:12:10 10:05 2:12:39  Jennifer Leahy            27 F     696 Boston MA
 867  15/21   F0119 2:11:52 10:04 2:12:42  Alissa Feller             18 F     351 Hinsdale IL
 868  80/122  F3034 2:12:01 10:05 2:12:44  Kristen Kaschub           30 F    1343 Northfield MA
 869  69/87   F4044 2:11:54 10:04 2:12:49  Terry Hurley              44 F     584 Hingham MA
 870  77/83   M3539 2:11:52 10:04 2:12:50  Chris Knox                36 M     655 Madbury NH
 871  81/122  F3034 2:11:43 10:03 2:12:53  Laurie Lamper             30 F     677 Brighton MA
 872  33/44   F4549 2:11:59 10:04 2:12:54  Carol Nestler             45 F     890 North Easton MA
 873  70/107  F3539 2:11:41 10:03 2:12:57  Cara Whittum              39 F    1295 East Kingston NH
 874  71/107  F3539 2:12:09 10:05 2:13:02  Kathleen Davis            37 F     265 Reading MA
 875  78/83   M3539 2:12:16 10:06 2:13:19  Frank Norwood             39 M     899 Marlborough NH
 876 111/171  F2529 2:12:00 10:05 2:13:22  Suzanne Finn              25 F    1360 Dedham MA
 877  63/64   M4044 2:13:13 10:10 2:13:27  Pete Manhardt             43 M     764 Merrimack NH
 878  70/87   F4044 2:13:14 10:10 2:13:37  Lena Smith                44 F    1134 Alton NH
 879  82/122  F3034 2:12:44 10:08 2:13:59  Ann Rusher                32 F    1057 Charlestown MA
 880  83/122  F3034 2:12:43 10:08 2:13:59  Amy Kindred               31 F     644 Boston MA
 881  34/44   F4549 2:13:34 10:12 2:14:08  Sandra Banks              46 F      51 Loudon NH
 882 112/171  F2529 2:13:35 10:12 2:14:08  Angelina Moore            27 F     854 Somerville MA
 883 113/171  F2529 2:13:29 10:11 2:14:16  Kelerie Heiser            26 F     526 Boston MA
 884  71/87   F4044 2:12:57 10:09 2:14:16  Mary Slocum               40 F    1131 Nashua NH
 885   2/3    F6064 2:12:57 10:09 2:14:16  Madeleine Larose          60 F     684 Nashua NH
 886 114/171  F2529 2:13:46 10:13 2:14:20  Whitney Wallace           27 F    1263 Newton MA
 887  51/70   F2024 2:13:34 10:12 2:14:20  Marissa Heiser            23 F     527 Layton UT
 888  72/107  F3539 2:13:10 10:10 2:14:21  Melissa Mips              37 F     841 Boston MA
 889  52/57   M2529 2:13:52 10:13 2:14:26  David Guida               29 M     469 Newton MA
 890  84/122  F3034 2:13:18 10:11 2:14:28  Naomi De Meglio           30 F     270 Charlestown MA
 891 115/171  F2529 2:13:41 10:12 2:14:37  Christine Cronin          29 F     239 Boston MA
 892  85/122  F3034 2:14:12 10:15 2:14:41  Colleen Bouzan            31 F     123 Brookline MA
 893  73/107  F3539 2:14:00 10:14 2:14:45  Jennifer Rose             39 F    1042 Coventry RI
 894  86/122  F3034 2:13:33 10:12 2:14:46  Catherine Kane            33 F     623 Melrose MA
 895 116/171  F2529 2:14:10 10:15 2:14:55  Dawn Heisey-Grove         28 F     528 Jamaica Plain MA
 896  18/22   M5559 2:14:03 10:14 2:14:57  Larry Morgan              55 M     859 Northwood NH
 897  74/107  F3539 2:14:30 10:16 2:14:59  Lori Scott                35 F    1094 Rochester NH
 898   7/14   F5559 2:13:57 10:14 2:15:07  Linda Hunt                57 F     581 Hollis ME
 899  75/107  F3539 2:14:26 10:16 2:15:13  Lynda Johnson             39 F     617 Mashpee MA
 900  72/76   M3034 2:14:26 10:16 2:15:13  Steven Martin             31 M     778 West Yarmouth MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 19
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 901 117/171  F2529 2:14:07 10:14 2:15:24  Coral Du Quesne           25 F    1420 Brighton MA
 902 118/171  F2529 2:14:50 10:18 2:15:33  Cassandra Hayman          26 F     520 Cambridge MA
 903  87/122  F3034 2:14:50 10:18 2:15:33  Heidi Hughes              30 F     576 Cambridge MA
 904  76/107  F3539 2:15:05 10:19 2:15:40  Katja Becker              35 F      69 Portsmouth NH
 905  70/78   M4549 2:14:46 10:17 2:15:41  Mark Lopez                48 M     732 Boston MA
 906 119/171  F2529 2:15:18 10:20 2:15:44  Julie Bernier             27 F      86 Bellingham MA
 907  35/44   F4549 2:15:24 10:20 2:15:45  Christina Brock           48 F     135 Hampton NH
 908  53/57   M2529 2:15:18 10:20 2:15:48  Douglas Cyran Jr          26 M     249 Manchester NH
 909  54/57   M2529 2:14:53 10:18 2:15:51  Dwain Perillo             29 M     948 Alton NH
 910  36/44   F4549 2:14:51 10:18 2:15:52  Carol Pelletier           46 F     945 Brookline NH
 911  71/78   M4549 2:15:19 10:20 2:15:53  Lee Friedman              46 M     394 Stratham NH
 912  79/83   M3539 2:15:04 10:19 2:15:57  Romeo Camba               35 M    1362 Somerville MA
 913  37/44   F4549 2:15:13 10:19 2:16:03  Janeann Fisher            45 F     366 Cambridge MA
 914 120/171  F2529 2:15:14 10:19 2:16:03  Casey Carlson             29 F     170 Brookline MA
 915  88/122  F3034 2:14:40 10:17 2:16:10  Elizabeth Hoffmann        31 F     554 Stoneham MA
 916  55/57   M2529 2:14:40 10:17 2:16:10  Ethan Hoffmann            28 M     555 Stoneham MA
 917                2:14:41 10:17 2:16:10   Unknown Runner                   2006
 918  72/87   F4044 2:15:28 10:20 2:16:11  Claire Martin             40 F     775 Newbury NH
 919 121/171  F2529 2:15:59 10:23 2:16:19  Heather Townsend          26 F    1232 Leominster MA
 920  38/44   F4549 2:15:05 10:19 2:16:21  Pam Kittredge             46 F     652 West Roxbury MA
 921  38/40   M5054 2:15:42 10:22 2:16:24  Geoffrey Hirsch           52 M     550 Henniker NH
 922  52/70   F2024 2:15:20 10:20 2:16:26  Rachel Guerdet            20 F     467 Durham NH
 923  53/70   F2024 2:15:20 10:20 2:16:26  Jessica Pasquarello       20 F     938 Durham NH
 924  54/70   F2024 2:15:20 10:20 2:16:26  Laura Desilets            22 F     283 Durham NH
 925  73/87   F4044 2:16:05 10:23 2:16:26  Therese Bergstrom         44 F      84 Stratham NH
 926  80/83   M3539 2:15:47 10:22 2:16:29  Chris Haggett             37 M     480 Brentwood NH
 927  77/107  F3539 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:53  Lauren Mcburney           35 F     793 Brookline MA
 928  89/122  F3034 2:15:22 10:20 2:16:53  Christine Morse           34 F     866 Charlestown MA
 929  72/78   M4549 2:15:50 10:22 2:16:54  Michael English           47 M     339 Gilford NH
 930  73/76   M3034 2:16:22 10:25 2:17:05  Kai Gray                  33 M    1402 Winchester MA
 931  78/107  F3539 2:16:12 10:24 2:17:20  Kristen Sweeney           38 F    1197 Eliot ME
 932  79/107  F3539 2:16:51 10:27 2:17:39  Mary Kay Smith            35 F    1135 Hopkinton MA
 933  73/78   M4549 2:16:33 10:25 2:17:42  Bryon Cooper              45 M    1415 Laconia NH
 934 122/171  F2529 2:16:37 10:26 2:17:42  Sarah Merrill             29 F     826 Lebanon NH
 935  17/26   F5054 2:16:35 10:26 2:17:46  Barbara Farnsworth        51 F     345 Marshfield Hills MA
 936  90/122  F3034 2:16:49 10:27 2:17:51  Megan Gurley              34 F    1373 Watertown MA
 937 123/171  F2529 2:17:17 10:29 2:17:52  Casey Mahoney             27 F     759 Billerica MA
 938  55/70   F2024 2:16:33 10:25 2:17:53  Karla Devlin              22 F     287 Durham NH
 939  91/122  F3034 2:17:03 10:28 2:17:57  Stacy Rodriguez-Rennard   31 F    1033 Cambridge MA
 940 124/171  F2529 2:16:58 10:27 2:18:00  Linda Becker              28 F      70 Portland ME
 941 125/171  F2529 2:17:25 10:29 2:18:06  Janeece Watkins           29 F    1275 Brookline MA
 942   8/14   F5559 2:17:08 10:28 2:18:08  Judith Nicholson          58 F     893 Merrimack NH
 943  92/122  F3034 2:17:11 10:28 2:18:13  Kimberly Joyce            33 F     622 Marblehead MA
 944 126/171  F2529 2:17:11 10:28 2:18:13  Rose Marie Furey          29 F     397 Tewksbury MA
 945  80/107  F3539 2:17:20 10:29 2:18:14  Shannon Ericson           37 F     341 Winchester MA
 946  74/76   M3034 2:18:05 10:32 2:18:17  John Hardy                33 M     502 Brighton MA
 947  81/83   M3539 2:17:41 10:31 2:18:21  Michael Monahan           38 M     848 Marblehead MA
 948 127/171  F2529 2:17:45 10:31 2:18:37  Christina Davis           26 F     264 Boston MA
 949 128/171  F2529 2:17:35 10:30 2:18:39  Erin Lynch                28 F     747 Tewksbury MA
 950  75/76   M3034 2:17:35 10:30 2:18:39  Peter Deroeve             33 M     281 Tewksbury MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 20
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
 951  81/107  F3539 2:17:43 10:31 2:18:44  Laurie Morrison           37 F     863 Tolland CT
 952  82/107  F3539 2:17:48 10:31 2:18:45  Susan Robinson            35 F    1032 Portland ME
 953  76/76   M3034 2:17:22 10:29 2:18:46  Thomas Hilbink            33 M     539 Florence MA
 954 129/171  F2529 2:18:03 10:32 2:18:47  Praveena Gadam            29 F     398 Hyde Park MA
 955  83/107  F3539 2:18:16 10:33 2:18:48  Ruth Needleman            39 F     888 Bow NH
 956  56/70   F2024 2:17:41 10:31 2:18:52  Amanda Wing               24 F    1351 Portland ME
 957  57/70   F2024 2:17:43 10:31 2:19:15  Melyn Whitehead           24 F    1294 Brookline MA
 958 130/171  F2529 2:19:15 10:38 2:19:15  Lisa Moorhead             25 F     856 Brookline MA
 959  93/122  F3034 2:19:05 10:37 2:19:19  Marylou Mcphee            30 F    1348 Weymouth MA
 960  94/122  F3034 2:18:38 10:35 2:19:22  Linda Pierce              34 F     967 Northfield MA
 961 131/171  F2529 2:18:37 10:35 2:19:23  Tamar Smolowitz           27 F    1143 S Boston MA
 962   9/14   F5559 2:18:33 10:35 2:19:39  Rosemary Good             57 F     437 Jackson NH
 963  16/21   F0119 2:18:33 10:35 2:19:50  Sarah Cushing             19 F     246 Forest NH
 964  74/87   F4044 2:18:57 10:36 2:19:51  Alison Ballard            41 F      48 Cambridge MA
 965  56/57   M2529 2:19:50 10:40 2:20:02  Michael Waring            29 M    1273 Maynard MA
 966 132/171  F2529 2:19:50 10:40 2:20:02  Brenda Waring             28 F    1272 Maynard MA
 967  17/21   F0119 2:18:59 10:37 2:20:06  Heather Muehleisen        19 F     870 Durham NH
 968 133/171  F2529 2:19:46 10:40 2:20:15  June Hwang                26 F     587 S. Hamilton MA
 969  19/19   M2024 2:19:52 10:41 2:20:20  James Erickson            20 M     340 Westborough MA
 970  58/70   F2024 2:19:52 10:41 2:20:20  Ashleigh Hero             20 F     534 Westborough MA
 971  18/26   F5054 2:20:03 10:41 2:20:21  Jaqueline Keith           53 F     634 Franklin NH
 972 134/171  F2529 2:19:16 10:38 2:20:27  Jessica Rooney            26 F    1040 Lee NH
 973  75/87   F4044 2:20:07 10:42 2:20:43  Maryke Gillis             43 F     428 Middlesex VT
 974 135/171  F2529 2:20:08 10:42 2:20:48  Elaine Green              29 F     458 Medford MA
 975  95/122  F3034 2:19:25 10:39 2:20:50  Ginger Love               33 F     739 Tilton NH
 976  96/122  F3034 2:21:13 10:47 2:21:31  Carla Snow                34 F    1144 Portsmouth NH
 977 136/171  F2529 2:20:51 10:45 2:21:31  Emily Hill                25 F     541 Seattle WA
 978  19/26   F5054 2:20:18 10:43 2:21:36  Pat Barber                53 F      54 Keene NH
 979  19/22   M5559 2:20:42 10:44 2:21:43  Dane Somers               57 M    1149 Freeport ME
 980  84/107  F3539 2:20:27 10:43 2:21:51  Lori Bechard              38 F      67 West Barnstable MA
 981  85/107  F3539 2:20:29 10:43 2:21:53  Cara Winslow              35 F    1304 Yarmouthport MA
 982  64/64   M4044 2:21:19 10:47 2:22:16  Steve Scheffel            43 M    1082 W. Hartford CT
 983  59/70   F2024 2:21:04 10:46 2:22:20  Kim Caprarotta            24 F     164 Allston MA
 984  60/70   F2024 2:21:04 10:46 2:22:20  Alice Oglethorpe          23 F     913 Brooklyn NY
 985  76/87   F4044 2:21:08 10:46 2:22:33  Elizabeth Brown           44 F     143 Freeport ME
 986 137/171  F2529 2:22:25 10:52 2:22:44  Hannah Millon-Garvey      27 F     837 Concord NH
 987 138/171  F2529 2:22:26 10:52 2:22:45  Romar Nunes               26 F    1410 Dracut MA
 988  77/87   F4044 2:22:22 10:52 2:22:46  Lynne Pellegrini          42 F     944 Boston MA
 989 139/171  F2529 2:21:28 10:48 2:22:46  Hilary Wynne              25 F    1315 North Grafton MA
 990  57/57   M2529 2:22:11 10:51 2:23:00  Adam Theriault            27 M    1214 Raymond NH
 991  86/107  F3539 2:22:48 10:54 2:23:11  Catherine York            37 F    1320 Dover NH
 992 140/171  F2529 2:22:40 10:53 2:23:21  Kinetta Hipkens           26 F     549 Bedford MA
 993  97/122  F3034 2:23:09 10:56 2:23:29  Meighan Liss              32 F     727 Laconia NH
 994  98/122  F3034 2:22:59 10:55 2:23:35  Jane Hill                 30 F    1344 Newton MA
 995  20/26   F5054 2:22:45 10:54 2:23:55  Betsey Lord               54 F     733 Burlington VT
 996  20/22   M5559 2:22:46 10:54 2:23:55  Andrew Mack               59 M     752 Burlington VT
 997  21/26   F5054 2:23:12 10:56 2:24:16  Christine Primiano        51 F     987 Melrose MA
 998  39/44   F4549 2:23:04 10:55 2:24:23  Debbie Auclair            49 F      38 Nashua NH
 999  87/107  F3539 2:23:34 10:58 2:24:37  Sheri Talbott             37 F    1203 Jamaica Plain MA
1000  99/122  F3034 2:23:27 10:57 2:24:40  Mala Maurer               33 F     784 Wayland MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 21
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
1001  21/22   M5559 2:23:46 10:58 2:24:44  John Rowe                 55 M    1052 Arlington MA
1002 141/171  F2529 2:23:59 10:59 2:25:03  Heather White             26 F    1291 Bedford MA
1003  10/14   F5559 2:23:49 10:59 2:25:05  Kathleen Oriel            56 F     921 Allentown PA
1004 142/171  F2529 2:23:44 10:58 2:25:09  Rebecca Alosa             28 F      20 Sandwich NH
1005 100/122  F3034 2:24:32 11:02 2:25:11  Deborah Giordano          34 F    1349 Deerfield NH
1006  12/12   M6064 2:23:51 10:59 2:25:15  Ron Fitzpatrick           61 M     368 Center Barnstead NH
1007 143/171  F2529 2:25:02 11:04 2:25:25  Elizabeth Ramirez         29 F     996 Medford MA
1008  74/78   M4549 2:24:04 11:00 2:25:26  David Conner              46 M     214 Tamworth NH
1009  88/107  F3539 2:25:02 11:04 2:25:33  Trish Peterson            36 F     961 Marshfield MA
1010 144/171  F2529 2:24:18 11:01 2:25:50  Seema Gupta               29 F     470 Watertown MA
1011 145/171  F2529 2:24:18 11:01 2:25:50  Jackie Belliveau          25 F      75 Brighton MA
1012  89/107  F3539 2:25:03 11:04 2:25:56  Michele Bowman            35 F     125 Waltham MA
1013  90/107  F3539 2:25:34 11:07 2:26:04  Kaye Dougan               39 F     307 Amherst MA
1014  11/14   F5559 2:24:40 11:03 2:26:14  Jane Nichols              55 F     891 Meredith NH
1015  82/83   M3539 2:25:19 11:06 2:26:20  Paul Middleton            37 M     830 Tolland CT
1016 101/122  F3034 2:25:50 11:08 2:26:23  Michelle Ellis            30 F     338 Portsmouth NH
1017  91/107  F3539 2:25:50 11:08 2:26:23  Michelle Edmonds          38 F     329 Portsmouth NH
1018  92/107  F3539 2:25:03 11:04 2:26:28  Patty Presta              39 F     982 New Hampshire NH
1019  39/40   M5054 2:25:04 11:04 2:26:28  Edward Biggins            51 M      97 Bellingham MA
1020  22/26   F5054 2:26:18 11:10 2:26:41  Roberta Frechette         53 F     386 Ashland MA
1021 146/171  F2529 2:25:40 11:07 2:26:54  Elizabeth Hebert          29 F     523 Charlton MA
1022  12/14   F5559 2:25:43 11:07 2:27:02  Bonnie Snyder             57 F    1146 North Quincy MA
1023 102/122  F3034 2:26:00 11:09 2:27:34  Shannon Richmond          33 F    1017 Gilmanton NH
1024  40/44   F4549 2:27:24 11:15 2:28:02  Karen Connolly            45 F     215 Hollis ME
1025  61/70   F2024 2:27:46 11:17 2:28:14  Anna Hope                 21 F    1408 South Portland ME
1026 147/171  F2529 2:27:32 11:16 2:28:24  Rebecca Willy             29 F    1302 Scarborough ME
1027  62/70   F2024 2:27:54 11:17 2:28:35  Laura Saxe                22 F    1079 New Hampshire NH
1028  93/107  F3539 2:27:54 11:17 2:28:35  Tracy Walsh               36 F    1267 Rochester NH
1029  94/107  F3539 2:27:52 11:17 2:28:35  Karen Morris              36 F     860 Tampa FL
1030                2:27:28 11:15 2:28:41   Unknown Runner                   2005
1031  78/87   F4044 2:27:29 11:15 2:28:41  Hollie Noveletsky         44 F     903 York ME
1032  95/107  F3539 2:27:36 11:16 2:29:02  Nicole Tilton             36 F    1223 Bedford NH
1033  79/87   F4044 2:27:36 11:16 2:29:02  Jenn Solms                40 F    1148 Bedford NH
1034  63/70   F2024 2:27:45 11:17 2:29:05  Lauren Parks              23 F     936 Somersworth NH
1035 103/122  F3034 2:28:51 11:22 2:29:32  Audrey Fogg               34 F     375 Bridgewater NH
1036  64/70   F2024 2:29:29 11:25 2:30:16  Gina-Marie Grenier        24 F     463 Webster MA
1037 148/171  F2529 2:30:12 11:28 2:30:32  Antonina Smith            26 F    1132 Watertown MA
1038  96/107  F3539 2:29:56 11:27 2:30:41  Tara Leno                 35 F     708 Hampton NH
1039 104/122  F3034 2:29:57 11:27 2:30:41  Kristen Merrill           30 F     825 Hampton NH
1040 105/122  F3034 2:29:44 11:26 2:30:46  Heather Crouse            30 F    1399 Boston MA
1041 149/171  F2529 2:30:20 11:29 2:30:51  Michelle Boozang          29 F     111 Newton NH
1042  97/107  F3539 2:29:21 11:24 2:30:52  Lisa Hooker               36 F     561 N. Attleboro MA
1043 150/171  F2529 2:30:23 11:29 2:30:53  Jennifer Kasper           29 F     629 Bridgewater MA
1044  75/78   M4549 2:30:08 11:28 2:30:58  Marc Dalderup             45 M     251 Exeter NH
1045 151/171  F2529 2:30:08 11:28 2:30:58  Meredith Houle            28 F     567 Chesnut Hill MA
1046  65/70   F2024 2:31:10 11:32 2:31:55  Mellissa Goldin           20 F     434 Boston MA
1047  98/107  F3539 2:31:06 11:32 2:32:05  Jennifer Walton           36 F    1270 Vineyard Haven MA
1048  76/78   M4549 2:30:51 11:31 2:32:19  Douglas Clark             47 M    1411 Durham NH
1049 152/171  F2529 2:31:39 11:35 2:32:21  Jodi Bevan                29 F      90 Brookline MA
1050  80/87   F4044 2:31:46 11:35 2:33:05  Kathryn Blay              40 F     100 Manchester NH
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 22
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
1051  81/87   F4044 2:32:10 11:37 2:33:18  Lorraine Davidson         43 F     261 Deerfield NH
1052  40/40   M5054 2:32:42 11:39 2:33:23  Thomas Hill               54 M     545 Camas WA
1053  99/107  F3539 2:32:03 11:36 2:33:26  Suzanne Mitchell          35 F     844 Oklahoma City OK
1054  82/87   F4044 2:32:27 11:38 2:33:48  Anne Habiby               41 F     474 Belmont MA
1055 153/171  F2529 2:32:55 11:40 2:34:17  Julie Trott               27 F    1239 Dorchester MA
1056  83/83   M3539 2:32:52 11:40 2:34:20  Thomas Mason              38 M     781 New Durham NH
1057 154/171  F2529 2:34:06 11:46 2:34:56  Rachael Shwom             26 F    1117 Boston MA
1058 100/107  F3539 2:33:47 11:44 2:35:08  Jackie Ross               37 F    1048 Lynn MA
1059 155/171  F2529 2:34:15 11:46 2:35:12  Diane Rombalski           26 F    1038 Medway MA
1060 156/171  F2529 2:34:25 11:47 2:35:29  Aimee De Lee              27 F     269 Lebanon NH
1061  66/70   F2024 2:34:29 11:48 2:35:34  Sarah Lucas               23 F     745 Allston MA
1062 157/171  F2529 2:34:29 11:48 2:35:34  Vikki Nolan               28 F     897 Brookline MA
1063  67/70   F2024 2:34:28 11:47 2:35:34  Anita Bhandarkar          24 F      95 Brighton MA
1064 106/122  F3034 2:34:34 11:48 2:35:56  Greer Ross                33 F    1047 Haverhill MA
1065 107/122  F3034 2:35:20 11:51 2:36:13  Holly Watkins             32 F    1274 Exeter NH
1066 101/107  F3539 2:35:59 11:54 2:36:16  Natalie Rogers            37 F    1417 Stratham NH
1067  83/87   F4044 2:35:42 11:53 2:36:26  Kathleen Thomas           41 F    1216 Hampton NH
1068  22/22   M5559 2:36:08 11:55 2:37:25  Don Mcgowan               55 M     802 Bedford MA
1069  18/21   F0119 2:36:08 11:55 2:37:25  Erin Mcgowan              19 F     803 Bedford NH
1070 158/171  F2529 2:36:18 11:56 2:37:30  Jessica Bryan             27 F     150 Boston MA
1071 159/171  F2529 2:36:27 11:56 2:37:38  Heather Crowley           26 F     241 Park MA
1072 108/122  F3034 2:36:35 11:57 2:37:45  Beverly Rucker            32 F    1055 Jamaica Plain MA
1073 109/122  F3034 2:37:05 11:59 2:38:25  Karen Parks               32 F     935 Portland ME
1074 160/171  F2529 2:37:42 12:02 2:38:55  Margaret Trivino          27 F    1238 Brighotn MA
1075  23/26   F5054 2:38:30 12:06 2:39:25  Judith Paolini            50 F     932 Long Island ME
1076  68/70   F2024 2:38:29 12:06 2:39:28  Megan Redlin              23 F    1001 Cambridge MA
1077 110/122  F3034 2:38:19 12:05 2:39:35  Bronwen Berlekamp         31 F      85 Portland ME
1078  69/70   F2024 2:39:04 12:08 2:39:46  Jessalyn Sadler           24 F    1066 Brighton MA
1079   2/2    M7099 2:38:54 12:08 2:39:53  Victor Haddad             72 M     476 Somerset MA
1080 161/171  F2529 2:39:11 12:09 2:39:59  Kerstin Barr              29 F      57 Jamaica Plain MA
1081 111/122  F3034 2:39:01 12:08 2:40:17  Scheherazade Fowler       31 F     383 Portland ME
1082 112/122  F3034 2:40:43 12:16 2:42:14  Melissa Potter            33 F     976 Gilmanton Iw NH
1083 102/107  F3539 2:40:43 12:16 2:42:14  Jeanne Tebbetts           36 F    1208 Gilmanton Iron W NH
1084 103/107  F3539 2:41:27 12:19 2:43:00  Jeanette Mcglamery        35 F     801 Cambridge MA
1085 113/122  F3034 2:44:04 12:31 2:45:13  Dell Hamilton             32 F     494 Boston MA
1086 104/107  F3539 2:44:51 12:35 2:45:28  Maura Broggi              38 F     137 Branford CT
1087 162/171  F2529 2:45:40 12:39 2:46:52  Lisa Diflumeri            27 F     292 Revere MA
1088 163/171  F2529 2:46:05 12:41 2:47:16  Jennifer Pacella          25 F     925 Hyde Park MA
1089 114/122  F3034 2:46:04 12:41 2:47:18  Elizabeth Stringer        32 F    1181 Allston MA
1090 115/122  F3034 2:46:13 12:41 2:47:26  Katy Palm                 30 F     929 Arlington MA
1091  19/21   F0119 2:48:00 12:49 2:49:06  Jennifer Herman           19 F     533 Durham NH
1092  84/87   F4044 2:49:12 12:55 2:50:13  Cindi Doten               41 F     306 Freeport ME
1093 164/171  F2529 2:49:20 12:55 2:50:34  Jessica Dionne            27 F     295 Brighton MA
1094  41/44   F4549 2:50:48 13:02 2:52:13  Wendy Ziesemann           46 F    1328 Worcester MA
1095 165/171  F2529 2:51:36 13:06 2:52:48  Charlene Wirebaugh        26 F    1305 Yarmouth ME
1096 166/171  F2529 2:52:15 13:09 2:53:20  Kimberlee Chestnut Chang  29 F     190 Woburn MA
1097  85/87   F4044 2:52:59 13:12 2:54:03  Mary Buonanno             41 F     152 Tewksbury MA
1098 167/171  F2529 2:53:56 13:17 2:54:48  Debbie Lamy               29 F     678 Watertown MA
1099 168/171  F2529 2:55:49 13:25 2:56:18  Kayle Schaaf              26 F    1080 S. Hamilton MA
1100 116/122  F3034 2:55:52 13:25 2:57:11  Sandy Pietraszek          34 F     968 Rockland MA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM


                                                                     Page 23
                         BIG LAKE HALF-MARATHON
                     Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
May 8, 2004   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ======================== === === ===== =======================
1101 105/107  F3539 2:55:52 13:25 2:57:11  Angelina Natale           36 F     886 Hanover MA
1102 117/122  F3034 2:57:30 13:33 2:57:30  Regina Dixon              30 F     298 Sharon NH
1103   3/3    F6064 2:57:48 13:34 2:58:18  Ernestine Sawicki         61 F    1077 Amherst MA
1104  24/26   F5054 3:07:14 14:17 3:07:42  Elaine Wallace            51 F    1261 Westwood MA
1105 169/171  F2529 3:08:41 14:24 3:08:41  Sara Wells                26 F    1286 Massachusetts MA
1106 170/171  F2529 3:08:41 14:24 3:08:41  Ann Palermo               27 F     928 Massachusetts MA
1107 171/171  F2529 3:07:26 14:18 3:08:48  Nicole Passanisi          28 F     939 Nahant MA
1108  42/44   F4549 3:08:32 14:23 3:09:00  Nancy Samya               46 F    1073 Needham MA
1109  86/87   F4044 3:08:33 14:23 3:09:01  Julianne Nassif           44 F     885 Westwood MA
1110  20/21   F0119 3:09:21 14:27 3:10:06  Brittany Rodwill          15 F    1375 Auburn MA
1111  21/21   F0119 3:09:22 14:27 3:10:06  Apryl Cardwell            15 F    1374 Auburn MA
1112  87/87   F4044 3:09:23 14:27 3:10:07  Edie Cardwell             41 F     167 Auburn MA
1113  13/14   F5559 3:11:20 14:36 3:12:28  Patricia Bonnett          58 F     110 Belchertown MA
1114 118/122  F3034 3:12:42 14:42 3:13:07  Carla Colameta            30 F     210 Saugus MA
1115 119/122  F3034 3:12:40 14:42 3:13:07  Tanya Clark               33 F     203 Westwood MA
1116  43/44   F4549 3:12:40 14:42 3:13:08  Lorraine Riemer           45 F    1018 Canton MA
1117  70/70   F2024 3:12:32 14:42 3:13:43  Karen Auerbach            23 F      39 Vernon CT
1118 106/107  F3539 3:15:46 14:56 3:16:55  Beth Greenawalt           39 F     459 Milton MA
1119 120/122  F3034 3:16:38 15:00 3:17:43  Lisa Gillis               34 F     427 Somersworth NH
1120  77/78   M4549 3:34:39 16:23 3:36:13  Robert Connolly           49 M     216 Hollis ME
1121  44/44   F4549 3:34:59 16:24 3:36:30  Kathryn Prime             47 F     986 Sanford ME
1122 107/107  F3539 3:35:00 16:24 3:36:30  Becky Thurston            38 F    1220 Barrington NH
1123  25/26   F5054 3:45:29 17:12 3:45:53  Bobi Steingart            53 F    1167 Longmeadow MA
1124 121/122  F3034 3:46:18 17:16 3:47:14  Christine Kelce           30 F     635 Colorado CO
1125  14/14   F5559 3:46:18 17:16 3:47:15  Kathleen Nowicki          57 F     904 Portland ME
1126 122/122  F3034 3:50:13 17:34 3:51:36  Heidi Hill                30 F     542 Vancouver WA
1127  78/78   M4549 3:50:15 17:34 3:51:36  Barry Costa               49 M     228 Peterborough NH
1128  26/26   F5054 3:50:13 17:34 3:51:36  Carolee Hill              53 F     540 Camas WA
  5/13/2004 10:10AM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News