Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

58th Annual US Air Force SENH Girls Track & Field Classic

Rochester, NH, May 7, 2004

[Overall ]

Team Scores


                 2nd Annual Black Bear Invitational - 4/17/04                  
                            Bailey Athletic Complex                            
                          Coe-Brown Northwood Academy                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: $ 12.83  4/17/04     Crystal Daoust, Hollis/Brookline            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daoust, Crystal           11 Hollis/Brookline         13.04q  9 
  2 Hall, Sarah               11 Coe-Brown                13.25q  7 
  3 Desharnis, Emily          10 Somersworth              13.93q  5 
  4 Roeder, Sarah             10 Oyster River             13.94q 13 
  5 Moore, Colleen            12 Bishop Brady             14.01q 10 
  6 Kus, Katie                09 Merrimack Valley         14.03q  8 
  7 Preston, Lindzey          11 Kennett                  14.19  11 
  8 Walkley, Makenzie         11 Laconia                  14.21   6 
  9 Bealieau, Jessica         10 Hollis/Brookline         14.25  11 
 10 Allen, Elizabeth          10 Hollis/Brookline         14.32   9 
 11 Samaha, Amy               11 Plymouth Regiona         14.36   2 
 12 O'Rourke, Hilary          09 Con-Val                  14.51   4 
 13 Bower, Alison             09 Souhegan                 14.63   3 
 14 Piontkowski, Mary         09 Laconia                  14.68   1 
 14 Willett, Ari              10 Milford                  14.68  12 
 16 Kincaid, Krysta           11 Souhegan                 14.69   2 
 17 Gentile, Ashley           10 Coe-Brown                14.72   1 
 18 Ferenc, Leah              11 Plymouth Regiona         14.82  12 
 19 Fasoli, Krista            11 Souhegan                 14.85   1 
 19 Foley, Charlotte          09 Souhegan                 14.85   8 
 21 Anderson, Lauren          09 Oyster River             14.96  11 
 22 Bealby, Deanna            12 Con-Val                  15.02   7 
 22 Wong, Andrea              10 Souhegan                 15.02   7 
 24 Campbell, Lauren          09 Con-Val                  15.04   3 
 25 Ferguson, Kristi          10 Coe-Brown                15.10   4 
 26 Matthias, Ashley          10 Raymond                  15.15   5 
 27 Roy, Stephanie            12 St. Thomas Aquin         15.20   4 
 27 Schaitel, Heather         11 Merrimack Valley         15.20   8 
 29 Aucoin, Katrina           09 Laconia                  15.23   8 
 30 Carroll, Hilary           10 St. Thomas Aquin         15.30  10 
 31 Price, Brooke             09 Kingswood                15.37   8 
 32 Cabrera, Gabrielle        10 John Stark               15.40  12 
 33 Forte, Larissa            10 Milford                  15.43   4 
 34 Haley, Brandee            09 Kingswood                15.44   9 
 35 Lord, JB                  10 John Stark               15.48  12 
 36 Parisi, Rachel            11 Plymouth Regiona         15.60   2 
 37 Maganzini, Athina         09 Kingswood                15.68  13 
 38 Baker, Christina          10 Plymouth Regiona         15.71   6 
 39 Canney, Shana             11 Somersworth              15.74   2 
 40 Howard, Samantha          10 Somersworth              15.75   3 
 41 Lundquist, Cassandra      10 Plymouth Regiona         15.76   6 
 42 Degulis, Andrea           09 Hollis/Brookline         15.77  13 
 42 Mann, Kaisa               09 Con-Val                  15.77   5 
 44 Wiggins, Molly            09 Kingswood                15.83  10 
 45 Kvet, Megan               09 Merrimack Valley         15.87   3 
 46 Decoteau, Medore          10 Plymouth Regiona         15.93  11 
 47 Vilamarim, Tina           10 Con-Val                  15.95   9 
 48 Wall, Angel               09 Kingswood                15.99  13 
 49 Viola, Brianna            09 Somersworth              16.00   1 
 50 Bauman, Brittany          10 Laconia                  16.07   5 
 51 Gallagher, Kerry          12 St. Thomas Aquin         16.13  13 
 51 Tower, Lisa               09 Plymouth Regiona         16.13   7 
 51 Reinschmidt, Jackie       11 Hollis/Brookline         16.13   3 
 54 Ohurley, Shauna           09 Bishop Brady             16.21   2 
 55 Nelson, Averill           09 Con-Val                  16.35  11 
 55 Nunley, Kahlia            10 Souhegan                 16.35   5 
 57 Rabbers, Hayley           09 Bishop Brady             16.41   4 
 58 Balcom, Erin              11 Milford                  16.44   5 
 59 Russell, Melanie          09 Kingswood                16.47  10 
 60 Nowell, Melissa           09 Bishop Brady             16.51   3 
 60 Hoey, Kaci                09 Coe-Brown                16.51   6 
 62 Drouin, Kate              11 Laconia                  16.74  12 
 63 Reynolds, Felicia         11 Con-Val                  16.79  12 
 64 Birkenbak, Sarah          09 Con-Val                  16.89   6 
 65 Thorner, Emily            10 Coe-Brown                17.06   2 
 66 Iber, Meghan              09 Coe-Brown                17.15  11 
 67 Waters, Melissa           10 Merrimack Valley         17.16   7 
 68 Hunt, Liz                 11 Souhegan                 17.31   8 
 69 Norris, Sara              09 Plymouth Regiona         17.37   9 
 70 Daugherty, Nicole         09 Plymouth Regiona         19.67   4 
 71 Mattson, Meredith         09 Plymouth Regiona         22.55   1 
 72 Stauble, Angela           09 Souhegan                 28.86   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 12.83  4/17/04     Crystal Daoust, Hollis/Brookline            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daoust, Crystal           11 Hollis/Brookline         12.83$ 
  2 Hall, Sarah               11 Coe-Brown                13.04  
  3 Roeder, Sarah             10 Oyster River             13.36  
  4 Desharnis, Emily          10 Somersworth              13.72  
  4 Kus, Katie                09 Merrimack Valley         13.72  
  6 Moore, Colleen            12 Bishop Brady             13.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: $ 26.05  4/17/04     Kate Halloran, Plymouth Reg                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cote, Sabrina             11 Hollis/Brookline         27.82q  2 
  2 MacKeil, Haley            10 Plymouth Regiona         27.87q  4 
  3 Kirtley, Stacey           11 Souhegan                 28.13q  7 
  4 Prushinski, Amy           12 Kennett                  28.51q 13 
  5 Blake, Ashley             12 Souhegan                 28.74q  8 
  6 Philibert, Jessica        11 John Stark               28.97q 12 
  7 Kus, Katie                09 Merrimack Valley         29.10   5 
  8 Desharnis, Emily          10 Somersworth              29.34   6 
  9 Elliott, Amanda           09 Coe-Brown                29.44   3 
 10 Roberts, Jessica          09 Bishop Brady             29.48   6 
 11 O'Rourke, Hilary          09 Con-Val                  29.55  13 
 12 Willett, Ari              10 Milford                  29.59   2 
 13 Burdett, Kate             12 Milford                  29.75   9 
 14 Samaha, Amy               11 Plymouth Regiona         29.76  10 
 15 Britton, Caitlin          09 St. Thomas Aquin         29.80  13 
 16 Stauble, Angela           09 Souhegan                 29.88   5 
 17 Ferenc, Leah              11 Plymouth Regiona         30.13   1 
 18 Foley, Charlotte          09 Souhegan                 30.19   4 
 19 Dionne, Kristina          11 Raymond                  30.40  11 
 20 Terry, Elizabeth          09 Coe-Brown                30.44   2 
 21 Brown, Kristina           10 John Stark               30.50   4 
 22 Davison, Holly            10 Souhegan                 30.67  13 
 23 Carroll, Hilary           10 St. Thomas Aquin         30.88  10 
 24 Bryant, Samantha          09 Merrimack Valley         30.91  10 
 25 McWilliam, Eliza          10 Souhegan                 30.94   3 
 26 O'Neal, Stephanie         11 Coe-Brown                31.04   9 
 27 Campbell, Lauren          09 Con-Val                  31.29   9 
 28 Robinson, Allegra         10 Milford                  31.42   1 
 29 Aucoin, Katrina           09 Laconia                  31.48   9 
 29 Boynton, Rebecca          09 Merrimack Valley         31.48  12 
 31 Thomas, Tatiana           09 Coe-Brown                31.59   7 
 32 Lord, JB                  10 John Stark               31.64   9 
 33 White, Jess               10 Raymond                  31.70   7 
 34 Guadagnoli, Amy           10 Hollis/Brookline         31.71   5 
 35 Wade, Catherine           09 St. Thomas Aquin         31.72   3 
 36 Foley, Jeanine            10 Milford                  31.75  10 
 37 Price, Brooke             09 Kingswood                31.77   1 
 38 Roy, Stephanie            12 St. Thomas Aquin         31.86   1 
 39 Ferguson, Kristi          10 Coe-Brown                31.97   8 
 40 White, Felicia            10 Milford                  32.12   2 
 41 Parisi, Rachel            11 Plymouth Regiona         32.20  12 
 42 Jones, Kaitlyn            10 Plymouth Regiona         32.24   9 
 43 Baker, Christina          10 Plymouth Regiona         32.43  11 
 44 Degulis, Andrea           09 Hollis/Brookline         32.49   6 
 45 Cabrera, Gabrielle        10 John Stark               32.55   6 
 46 Gilbert, Katie            12 John Stark               32.60   7 
 47 Wall, Angel               09 Kingswood                32.67   6 
 48 Kucera, Mallery           10 St. Thomas Aquin         32.77   4 
 48 Mullin, Kathryn           09 Oyster River             32.77   8 
 50 Howard, Samantha          10 Somersworth              32.78   3 
 51 Viola, Brianna            09 Somersworth              32.81  11 
 52 Freeman, Ali              09 Coe-Brown                32.89   1 
 53 Roy, Kristina             09 Coe-Brown                32.95  12 
 54 Gallagher, Kerry          12 St. Thomas Aquin         33.09  11 
 55 Oulette, Michelle         10 Kennett                  33.20   5 
 56 Tower, Lisa               09 Plymouth Regiona         33.41   4 
 57 Russell, Melanie          09 Kingswood                33.47   3 
 58 Lundquist, Cassandra      10 Plymouth Regiona         33.49  13 
 59 Nunley, Kahlia            10 Souhegan                 33.52   2 
 60 Garnhart, Lydia           09 Oyster River             34.13   8 
 61 Mann, Kaisa               09 Con-Val                  34.14   8 
 62 McAlister, Nicole         09 Merrimack Valley         34.18   6 
 63 Rabbers, Hayley           09 Bishop Brady             34.52  10 
 64 Thomas, Laura             11 Oyster River             34.72   5 
 65 Raucci, Kayla             09 Laconia                  34.75  12 
 66 Birkenbak, Sarah          09 Con-Val                  34.92  10 
 67 Uliasz, Meghan            10 Bishop Brady             35.05   7 
 67 Eno, Charissa             09 Bishop Brady             35.05   8 
 69 Hayden, Ruth              11 Coe-Brown                46.15  11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 26.05  4/17/04     Kate Halloran, Plymouth Reg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cote, Sabrina             11 Hollis/Brookline         27.60  
  2 MacKeil, Haley            10 Plymouth Regiona         27.70  
  3 Kirtley, Stacey           11 Souhegan                 27.87  
  4 Prushinski, Amy           12 Kennett                  28.68  
  5 Philibert, Jessica        11 John Stark               28.87  
  5 Blake, Ashley             12 Souhegan                 28.87  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:01.80  4/17/04     Robyn Kopka, Merrimack Va                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roeder, Sarah             10 Oyster River           1:01.84   1 
  2 Kirtley, Stacey           11 Souhegan               1:02.19   1 
  3 Blake, Ashley             12 Souhegan               1:03.56   1 
  4 Hutchins, Amanda          10 Plymouth Regiona       1:03.98   1 
  5 Prushinski, Amy           12 Kennett                1:05.80   1 
  6 Norden, Alex              11 Kennett                1:05.93   2 
  7 White, Holly              10 Hollis/Brookline       1:07.49   2 
  8 Elliott, Amanda           09 Coe-Brown              1:09.37   2 
  9 Brown, Kristina           10 John Stark             1:09.79   3 
 10 Saltmarsh, Deanna         10 Kingswood              1:10.35   2 
 11 Dionne, Kristina          11 Raymond                1:10.60   7 
 12 Guadagnoli, Amy           10 Hollis/Brookline       1:11.35   2 
 13 Boynton, Rebecca          09 Merrimack Valley       1:11.58   3 
 14 Bryant, Samantha          09 Merrimack Valley       1:11.92   3 
 15 Foley, Jeanine            10 Milford                1:12.24   4 
 16 Molloy, Moira             09 Bishop Brady           1:12.64   6 
 17 Fink, Maleia              12 Laconia                1:13.00   5 
 18 Carter, Anne              09 St. Thomas Aquin       1:13.08   4 
 19 White, Felicia            10 Milford                1:13.47   4 
 20 DeMeo, Andrea             09 St. Thomas Aquin       1:14.35   1 
 21 Wirth, Alana              09 Souhegan               1:14.96   3 
 22 Ramos, Mandy              11 St. Thomas Aquin       1:16.28   4 
 23 Robinson, Allegra         10 Milford                1:16.43   5 
 24 Roy, Kristina             09 Coe-Brown              1:16.91   3 
 25 Felgate, Brittany         11 Plymouth Regiona       1:17.00   3 
 26 Canney, Shana             11 Somersworth            1:17.15   7 
 27 Ellen, Smith              10 Coe-Brown              1:17.28   2 
 28 McGlone, Katie            11 Somersworth            1:17.73   7 
 29 Garnhart, Lydia           09 Oyster River           1:18.17   5 
 30 Tuller, Laura             11 Con-Val                1:18.32   7 
 31 Leeming, Juliet           10 Bishop Brady           1:18.49   6 
 32 Morris, Beth              11 Coe-Brown              1:19.09   4 
 33 Easler, Jordan            09 Merrimack Valley       1:20.64   5 
 34 Toto, Sarah               11 Raymond                1:21.09   6 
 35 Balz, Eileen              09 St. Thomas Aquin       1:22.48   4 
 36 Uliasz, Meghan            10 Bishop Brady           1:22.86   6 
 37 Nelson, Emily             11 Con-Val                1:22.99   6 
 38 Driscoll, Jeannine        09 Laconia                1:23.17   6 
 39 Eno, Charissa             09 Bishop Brady           1:24.32   5 
 40 Hedges, Laura             11 Souhegan               1:25.68   5 
 41 Raucci, Kayla             09 Laconia                1:26.25   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 2:30.68  4/17/04     Kirsten Stokes, Souhegan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kirsten           11 Souhegan               2:30.68$ 
  2 Simmons, Crystal          11 Coe-Brown              2:33.60  
  3 Brigham, Alyssa           12 Merrimack Valley       2:33.62  
  4 Rines, Lindsay            09 Oyster River           2:35.66  
  5 LaBonte, Caitlin          10 Hollis/Brookline       2:36.29  
  6 Rosania, Amy              12 St. Thomas Aquin       2:36.82  
  7 Patten, Vanessa           10 Souhegan               2:37.01  
  8 Gleason, Kelsey           10 John Stark             2:37.77  
  9 Rutherford, Kerry         12 Somersworth            2:38.21  
 10 Schneider, Katherine      12 St. Thomas Aquin       2:38.38  
 11 Hamel, Kendra             11 Coe-Brown              2:39.46  
 12 Guillmette, Stephanie     10 Coe-Brown              2:45.78  
 13 Sutherland, Lacey         11 Kingswood              2:47.11  
 14 Wilson, Emma              09 Kingswood              2:48.04  
 15 Hochrein, Hannah          10 Merrimack Valley       2:48.73  
 16 Posiak, Sarah             12 John Stark             2:49.84  
 17 Allard, Sara              09 Coe-Brown              2:49.91  
 18 Friberg, Lindsay          09 Merrimack Valley       2:50.89  
 19 Eastman, Emily            12 Kennett                2:51.42  
 20 Durfee, Carolyn           11 Laconia                2:51.73  
 21 Waite, Nicole             11 Con-Val                2:52.68  
 22 Jordanova, Kalina         11 Oyster River           2:53.01  
 23 Bland, Mallory            11 John Stark             2:53.90  
 24 Borchers, Heidi           12 John Stark             2:54.62  
 25 Fernandez, Hannah            Coe-Brown              2:55.65  
 26 McNary, Molly             09 Souhegan               2:58.53  
 27 Forsythe, Jen             11 Kennett                2:59.26  
 28 Remillard, Steph          09 Merrimack Valley       2:59.57  
 29 Leeming, Juliet           10 Bishop Brady           3:01.36  
 30 Palmison, Nicole          10 Plymouth Regiona       3:01.53  
 31 Kasianchuk, Drea          09 Kennett                3:01.90  
 32 Heath, Lisa               11 Plymouth Regiona       3:05.01  
 33 Impastato, Kristen        12 St. Thomas Aquin       3:05.39  
 34 Hurd, Amie                12 Coe-Brown              3:06.63  
 35 Letourneau, Kathy         11 Coe-Brown             x3:07.30  
 36 Bopp, Molly               11 John Stark             3:09.29  
 37 Hunter, Whitney           11 John Stark             3:09.48  
 38 Drewry, Tiffany           11 John Stark            x3:09.64  
 39 Fougere, Patty            10 Coe-Brown             x3:09.83  
 40 Waite, Amanda             11 Con-Val                3:12.67  
 41 Costantino, Lori          12 Milford                3:13.04  
 42 Schaitel, Leah            11 Merrimack Valley       3:14.47  
 43 Nelson, Emily             11 Con-Val                3:15.40  
 44 Verhofstad, Jasmijn       10 Plymouth Regiona       3:17.23  
 45 DeGrace, Amelia           11 Laconia                3:18.27  
 46 Prince, Lindsey           09 Plymouth Regiona       3:21.14  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 5:16.13  4/17/04     Laura Straub, Bishop Brady                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slane, Nicole             09 Milford                5:23.24  
  2 Beck, Catherine           12 Hollis/Brookline       5:24.24  
  3 Brigham, Alyssa           12 Merrimack Valley       5:29.86  
  4 Chwasciak, Katie          09 Merrimack Valley       5:31.86  
  5 Patten, Vanessa           10 Souhegan               5:40.81  
  6 Straub, Gale              12 Bishop Brady           5:44.82  
  7 Kantack, Liz              11 Kennett                5:45.44  
  8 Rogers, Nicole            11 Hollis/Brookline       5:51.10  
  9 Schneider, Katherine      12 St. Thomas Aquin       5:53.29  
 10 Harvey, Natalie           10 Hollis/Brookline       5:54.82  
 11 Gleason, Kelsey           10 John Stark             5:55.25  
 12 Morrison, Sarah           11 Kennett                6:03.21  
 13 Durfee, Carolyn           11 Laconia                6:03.99  
 14 Milliken, Aimee           11 Oyster River           6:04.59  
 15 Sutherland, Lacey         11 Kingswood              6:06.41  
 16 Youngs, Nora              11 Merrimack Valley       6:07.06  
 17 Forsythe, Jen             11 Kennett                6:12.85  
 18 Eastman, Emily            12 Kennett                6:12.88  
 19 Jordanova, Kalina         11 Oyster River           6:15.22  
 20 Uhl, Liza                 11 Con-Val                6:15.39  
 21 Allard, Sara              09 Coe-Brown              6:23.61  
 22 Kievit, Amanda            09 Bishop Brady           6:25.85  
 23 Palmison, Nicole          10 Plymouth Regiona       6:26.67  
 24 Kasianchuk, Drea          09 Kennett                6:27.77  
 25 Lampron, Kirsten          09 Kingswood              6:31.98  
 26 Stalnaker, Kristina       11 Plymouth Regiona       6:33.37  
 27 Hebert, Alexandra         10 Con-Val                6:34.81  
 28 Black, Liz                11 Souhegan               6:39.02  
 29 Soles, Margaret           11 Bishop Brady           6:40.41  
 30 Connell, Samantha         10 Con-Val                6:41.94  
 31 Masta, Kristen            09 Somersworth            6:49.85  
 32 Prince, Lindsey           09 Plymouth Regiona       6:50.73  
 33 O'Neal, Kate              11 John Stark             6:58.81  
 34 Fougere, Patty            10 Coe-Brown              7:04.90  
 35 Letourneau, Kathy         11 Coe-Brown              7:07.38  
 36 White, Rebecca               Coe-Brown              7:08.84  
 37 Toto, Sarah               11 Raymond                7:12.17  
 38 Jones, Melissa            12 Plymouth Regiona       7:17.83  
 39 Young, Anjie              09 Kingswood              7:44.40  
 40 Ames, Jodi                10 Plymouth Regiona       8:15.83  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 11:20.68  4/17/04     Nicole Slane, Milford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slane, Nicole             09 Milford               11:20.68$ 
  2 Beck, Catherine           12 Hollis/Brookline      11:36.06  
  3 Rines, Rachel             09 Oyster River          11:40.67  
  4 Chwasciak, Katie          09 Merrimack Valley      11:56.04  
  5 LaPlante, Laura           10 Con-Val               11:57.07  
  6 King, Anna                12 St. Thomas Aquin      12:17.82  
  7 Jackson, Veronica         11 Oyster River          12:24.24  
  8 Simmons, Crystal          11 Coe-Brown             12:26.08  
  9 Youngs, Nora              11 Merrimack Valley      12:41.47  
 10 Guillmette, Stephanie     10 Coe-Brown             12:48.04  
 11 Eshelman, Anna            11 Kennett               12:54.37  
 12 Varanka, Alexandra        12 Souhegan              12:58.60  
 13 Graciano, Margaret        12 St. Thomas Aquin      13:07.57  
 14 Stalnaker, Kristina       11 Plymouth Regiona      13:21.64  
 15 Hebert, Alexandra         10 Con-Val               13:47.71  
 16 Connell, Samantha         10 Con-Val               13:50.30  
 17 Masta, Kristen            09 Somersworth           14:05.37  
 18 Black, Liz                11 Souhegan              14:05.94  
 19 Heath, Lisa               11 Plymouth Regiona      14:15.94  
 20 Costantino, Lori          12 Milford               14:35.30  
 21 Jones, Melissa            12 Plymouth Regiona      14:54.45  
 22 Bigelow, Alane            11 Kingswood             15:00.77  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: $ 16.66  4/17/04     Robyn Kopka, Merrimack Valley               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopka, Robyn              12 Merrimack Valley         16.77Q  1 
  2 Stevens, Erin             09 Merrimack Valley         18.37Q  2 
  3 Howard, Corrie            11 Kennett                  18.90Q  3 
  4 Bealby, Deanna            12 Con-Val                  19.05Q  4 
  5 Cote, Sabrina             11 Hollis/Brookline         18.44q  2 
  6 Ludwig, Stephanie         10 John Stark               18.80q  2 
  7 Molloy, Moira             09 Bishop Brady             19.16   4 
  8 Nauman, Amanda            10 Hollis/Brookline         19.32   4 
  9 Spargo, Kim               10 Hollis/Brookline         19.60   4 
 10 Stockwell, Jill           12 Con-Val                  19.66   3 
 11 Bower, Alison             09 Souhegan                 19.74   1 
 12 Schaitel, Heather         11 Merrimack Valley         20.21   3 
 13 Dionne, Kristina          11 Raymond                  20.22   2 
 14 Timlin, Kristie           10 Oyster River             20.31   2 
 15 Santorelli, Michelle      10 Somersworth              20.87   2 
 16 DiPalma, Emily            10 Milford                  21.04   1 
 17 Thibodeau, Katherine      11 Souhegan                 21.11   1 
 18 Matthias, Ashley          10 Raymond                  21.12   3 
 19 Kievit, Amanda            09 Bishop Brady             21.67   3 
 20 Stauble, Krissie          09 Hollis/Brookline         22.09   1 
 21 Stairs, Liz               10 Somersworth              22.10   4 
 22 Cummings, Meghan          09 Souhegan                 23.09   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 16.66  4/17/04     Robyn Kopka, Merrimack Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopka, Robyn              12 Merrimack Valley         16.66$ 
  2 Cote, Sabrina             11 Hollis/Brookline         17.92  
  3 Stevens, Erin             09 Merrimack Valley         18.56  
  4 Howard, Corrie            11 Kennett                  18.58  
  5 Bealby, Deanna            12 Con-Val                  19.99  
  6 Ludwig, Stephanie         10 John Stark               24.78  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 48.23  4/17/04     Robyn Kopka, Merrimack Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopka, Robyn              12 Merrimack Valley         48.23$  1 
  2 Sauls, Kayla              11 Coe-Brown                49.76   1 
  3 MacKeil, Haley            10 Plymouth Regiona         51.05   1 
  4 Heer, Josi                09 John Stark               51.90   1 
  5 Blanche, Jessica          12 Hollis/Brookline         51.95   2 
  6 Stockwell, Jill           12 Con-Val                  53.40   1 
  7 Griem, Anna               09 Hollis/Brookline         54.40   2 
  8 Jones, Nora               11 Merrimack Valley         54.75   1 
  9 Dickerson, Rebecca        09 Merrimack Valley         56.19   2 
 10 Daoust, April             09 Hollis/Brookline         57.13   3 
 11 Manning, Bridget          11 Kingswood                57.71   3 
 12 Rutherford, Kerry         12 Somersworth              58.54   6 
 13 Kent, Colleen             12 Coe-Brown                58.56   4 
 14 Becker, Molly             09 Plymouth Regiona         58.94   2 
 14 Matthias, Ashley          10 Raymond                  58.94   7 
 16 Timlin, Kristie           10 Oyster River             59.09   5 
 17 Maganzini, Athina         09 Kingswood                59.94   4 
 18 Stairs, Liz               10 Somersworth            1:00.63   4 
 19 DiPalma, Emily            10 Milford                1:00.80   5 
 20 Spargo, Kim               10 Hollis/Brookline       1:01.05   3 
 21 Basile, Natalie           09 Hollis/Brookline       1:01.08   3 
 22 Stauble, Krissie          09 Hollis/Brookline       1:01.11   4 
 23 Santorelli, Michelle      10 Somersworth            1:01.13   4 
 24 Jarvis, Kristin           12 Milford                1:01.27   4 
 25 White, Jess               10 Raymond                1:02.43   6 
 26 Nowell, Melissa           09 Bishop Brady           1:02.47   7 
 27 Harnish, Rebecca          09 Coe-Brown              1:02.83   2 
 28 Stauble, Kathleen         10 Souhegan               1:03.17   3 
 29 Toto, Sarah               11 Raymond                1:03.86   6 
 30 Blais, Allison            09 Bishop Brady           1:03.99   6 
 31 Sutherland, Annie         12 Plymouth Regiona       1:05.87   2 
 32 Cummings, Meghan          09 Souhegan               1:09.89   5 
 33 Cardenas, Laura           09 Raymond                1:10.87   6 
 34 Hoey, Kaci                09 Coe-Brown              1:14.36   5 
 35 Cavagnaro, Kasie          09 Bishop Brady           1:16.62   6 
 36 Rice, Jennifer            09 Coe-Brown              1:17.57   5 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 51.37  4/17/04     Hollis/Brookline High School, Hollis/Brookli
                       B Zagorianakos, A Nauman, L Ketchen, C Daoust     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hollis/Brookline High School  'A'                     51.37$  1 
  2 A. Crosby Kennett Junior/Senio  'A'                   53.68   1 
  3 Plymouth Regional High School  'A'                    53.71   1 
  4 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                      54.08   1 
  5 Merrimack Valley High School  'A'                     54.82   2 
  6 John Stark Regional High Schoo  'A'                   55.41   1 
  7 Laconia High School  'A'                              55.43   2 
  8 Milford (Nh)  'A'                                     56.26   2 
  9 Souhegan High School  'A'                             56.37   2 
 10 Oyster River High School  'A'                         57.57   2 
 11 Kingswood Regional High School  'A'                   58.54   3 
 12 Con-Val Regional High School  'A'                     58.58   2 
 13 Somersworth High School  'A'                          59.10   1 
 14 Plymouth Regional High School  'B'                   x59.76   3 
 15 Raymond High School  'A'                              59.79   3 
 16 Con-Val Regional High School  'B'                  x1:01.43   3 
 17 Con-Val Regional High School  'C'                  x1:05.03   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:16.56  4/17/04     Souhegan High School, Souhegan            
                         A Blake, S Kirtley, V Sochat, K Stokes            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souhegan High School  'A'                           4:16.56$  1 
  2 Merrimack Valley High School  'A'                   4:29.22   1 
  3 Hollis/Brookline High School  'A'                   4:30.46   1 
  4 Kingswood Regional High School  'A'                 4:38.99   2 
  5 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                    4:39.18   1 
  6 John Stark Regional High Schoo  'A'                 4:42.41   2 
  7 Plymouth Regional High School  'A'                  4:48.70   1 
  8 Milford (Nh)  'A'                                   4:50.58   3 
  9 A. Crosby Kennett Junior/Senio  'A'                 5:03.32   2 
 10 Somersworth High School  'A'                        5:08.55   2 
 11 Con-Val Regional High School  'A'                   5:09.11   3 
 12 Laconia High School  'A'                            5:21.47   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:44.96  4/17/04     A. Crosby Kennett Junior/Senio, Kennett  
                          S Morrison, A Eshelman, L Kantack, A Norden       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A. Crosby Kennett Junior/Senio  'A'                10:44.96$ 
  2 Hollis/Brookline High School  'A'                  10:45.23  
  3 Merrimack Valley High School  'A'                  10:56.31  
  4 Coe-Brown Northwood Academy  'A'                   10:58.23  
  5 Oyster River High School  'A'                      11:07.46  
  6 Con-Val Regional High School  'A'                  11:49.62  
  7 John Stark Regional High Schoo  'A'                12:19.85  
  8 Somersworth High School  'A'                       12:32.41  
  9 Plymouth Regional High School  'A'                 12:40.52  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: $  5-00  4/17/04     Lorissa Turcotte, John Stark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blomeke, Abigail          09 St. Thomas Aquin       5-00.00$     1.52m 
  2 Bosowski, Stacy           12 Hollis/Brookline      J5-00.00$     1.52m 
  3 Turcotte, Lorissa         12 John Stark            J5-00.00$     1.52m 
  3 Carwell, Micaela          12 Laconia               J5-00.00$     1.52m 
  5 Walkley, Makenzie         11 Laconia                4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Manning, Bridget          11 Kingswood              4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Nauman, Amanda            10 Hollis/Brookline      J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Lesure, Becca             11 Con-Val               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Robichaud, Kate           12 Souhegan               4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Stevens, Erin             09 Merrimack Valley       4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Willoughby, Kirsten       12 Plymouth Regiona       4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Basile, Natalie           09 Hollis/Brookline       4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Griem, Anna               09 Hollis/Brookline       4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Bernhardt, Sharrene       09 Kennett                   FAIL            
 -- Becker, Molly             09 Plymouth Regiona          FAIL            
 -- Reinholz, Chelsea         09 Plymouth Regiona          FAIL            
 -- Sutherland, Annie         12 Plymouth Regiona          FAIL            
 -- Jones, Danielle           09 Souhegan                  FAIL            
 -- Kent, Colleen             12 Coe-Brown                 FAIL            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: $  7-00  4/17/04     Davyion Crossland, Con-Val                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kate           12 Souhegan               7-00.00$     2.13m 
  2 Crossland, Davyion        12 Con-Val               J7-00.00$     2.13m 
  3 Varanka, Alexandra        12 Souhegan               6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Winters, Katrina          10 Merrimack Valley      J6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Dickerson, Rebecca        09 Merrimack Valley      J6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Reinschmidt, Jackie       11 Hollis/Brookline          FAIL            
 -- Jacoby, Sarah             09 Hollis/Brookline          FAIL            
 -- Fischer, Erin             09 Plymouth Regiona          FAIL            
 -- Jurczynski, Jennifer      12 Plymouth Regiona          FAIL            
 -- Hamel, Kendra             11 Coe-Brown                 FAIL            
 -- Jones, Nora               11 Merrimack Valley          FAIL            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: $ 17-09.75  4/17/04     Crystal Daoust, Hollis/Brook             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daoust, Crystal           11 Hollis/Brookline      17-00.25      5.18m 
  2 Philibert, Jessica        11 John Stark            15-08.25      4.78m 
  3 Bealieau, Jessica         10 Hollis/Brookline      14-08.50      4.48m 
  4 Wons, Cara                10 Kingswood             14-02.75      4.33m 
  5 Ciarleglio, Vanessa       12 Plymouth Regiona      14-00.25      4.27m 
  6 Jarvis, Kristin           12 Milford               14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Kincaid, Krysta           11 Souhegan              13-10.00      4.21m 
  8 Gentile, Ashley           10 Coe-Brown             13-01.25      3.99m 
  9 O'Neal, Stephanie         11 Coe-Brown             12-11.75      3.95m 
 10 Crossland, Davyion        12 Con-Val               12-11.00      3.93m 
 11 Saltmarsh, Deanna         10 Kingswood             12-08.00      3.86m 
 12 Sievert, Emily            09 Oyster River          12-06.75      3.82m 
 13 Britton, Caitlin          09 St. Thomas Aquin      12-04.75      3.77m 
 14 Wong, Andrea              10 Souhegan              12-00.50      3.67m 
 15 Bennett, Lynn             09 Somersworth           11-11.00      3.63m 
 16 Byrne, Caitlin            09 Oyster River          11-10.50      3.61m 
 17 Fraser, Stasha            11 Bishop Brady          11-08.00      3.55m 
 18 Helfer, Rebecca           10 Kingswood             11-03.50      3.44m 
 19 Bauman, Brittany          10 Laconia               11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Nichols, Abby             10 Kennett               10-11.50      3.34m 
 21 Mullin, Kathryn           09 Oyster River          10-11.00      3.32m 
 22 Thorner, Emily            10 Coe-Brown              9-10.50      3.00m 
 22 Driscoll, Jeannine        09 Laconia                9-10.50      3.00m 
 -- Reinholz, Chelsea         09 Plymouth Regiona          FOUL            
 -- Balcom, Erin              11 Milford                   FOUL            
 -- Burdett, Kate             12 Milford                   FOUL            
 -- Thomas, Laura             11 Oyster River              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: $ 33-10  4/17/04     Micaela Carwell, Laconia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carwell, Micaela          12 Laconia               32-02.25      9.81m 
  2 Hutchins, Amanda          10 Plymouth Regiona      32-01.75      9.79m 
  3 Sauls, Kayla              11 Coe-Brown             32-00.75      9.77m 
  4 Heer, Josi                09 John Stark            31-10.00      9.70m 
  5 Blanche, Jessica          12 Hollis/Brookline      30-06.00      9.29m 
  6 San Juan, Myra            12 Somersworth           29-05.75      8.98m 
  7 Terry, Elizabeth          09 Coe-Brown             28-07.00      8.71m 
  8 Wons, Cara                10 Kingswood             28-04.25      8.64m 
  9 Bland, Mallory            11 John Stark            27-10.75      8.50m 
 10 Lang, Daphne              11 Hollis/Brookline      27-01.50      8.26m 
 11 Gilbert, Katie            12 John Stark            26-02.50      7.98m 
 11 Allen, Elizabeth          10 Hollis/Brookline      26-02.50      7.98m 
 13 Fischer, Erin             09 Plymouth Regiona      26-01.00      7.95m 
 14 Lyons, Elizabeth          11 Bishop Brady          25-11.00      7.89m 
 15 Nichols, Abby             10 Kennett               25-10.50      7.88m 
 16 Davison, Holly            10 Souhegan              24-10.50      7.58m 
 17 Verhofstad, Jasmijn       10 Plymouth Regiona      24-04.75      7.43m 
 18 Harnish, Rebecca          09 Coe-Brown             23-07.75      7.20m 
 19 Kelley, Joanna            10 Somersworth           23-06.50      7.17m 
 20 Daugherty, Nicole         09 Plymouth Regiona      22-11.50      6.99m 
 21 Bennett, Lynn             09 Somersworth           20-01.50      6.13m 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: $ 38-05.50  4/17/04     Katie Kostiew, Coe-Brown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kostiew, Katie            12 Coe-Brown             38-05.50$    11.72m 
  2 Peck, Jessica             11 Hollis/Brookline      34-10.00     10.61m 
  3 Burns, Laura              12 Merrimack Valley      30-09.00      9.37m 
  4 Gagnon, Amanda            11 Con-Val               29-11.00      9.11m 
  5 Cecil, Aubree             12 Hollis/Brookline      29-02.00      8.89m 
  6 Gilbert, Angela           11 Milford               29-00.00      8.83m 
  7 Kondradt, Brianna         11 Kennett               28-00.25      8.54m 
  8 Roseberry, Amanda         11 Somersworth           26-06.00      8.07m 
  9 Hodgson, Christine        10 Hollis/Brookline      25-04.00      7.72m 
 10 Carwell, Claire           12 Laconia               25-03.50      7.70m 
 11 Benton, Tiffany           11 Plymouth Regiona      25-02.75      7.68m 
 12 Parks, Jess               10 Somersworth           25-01.75      7.66m 
 13 Yeaton, Caitlin           11 Plymouth Regiona      24-10.25      7.57m 
 13 Ciarleglio, Vanessa       12 Plymouth Regiona      24-10.25      7.57m 
 15 Bosowski, Stacy           12 Hollis/Brookline      24-09.00      7.54m 
 16 Gagnon, Alexandra         11 Coe-Brown             24-02.00      7.36m 
 17 Carter, Amy               11 Plymouth Regiona      24-00.25      7.32m 
 18 Hill, Elizabeth           10 Kingswood             23-09.50      7.25m 
 19 Nash, Samantha            10 Con-Val               23-06.00      7.16m 
 20 Freeman, Katie            12 Coe-Brown             23-05.25      7.14m 
 21 Kelley, Joanna            10 Somersworth           23-01.75      7.05m 
 22 Hurley, Kim               10 Somersworth           23-01.25      7.04m 
 23 Turner, Cassandra         09 Raymond               23-00.00      7.01m 
 24 Roberts, Jessica          09 Bishop Brady          22-11.50      6.99m 
 25 Bliss, Charlotte          09 Souhegan              22-10.00      6.95m 
 26 Woodbury, Robyn           09 Hollis/Brookline      22-07.50      6.89m 
 27 Streeter, Katy            10 Con-Val               22-05.50      6.84m 
 28 Drouse, Jenna             09 Merrimack Valley      21-07.00      6.57m 
 29 Pelkey, Kaylee            10 Souhegan              21-05.25      6.53m 
 30 Anderson, Melissa         10 Laconia               21-01.00      6.42m 
 30 McMahan, Megan            10 Oyster River          21-01.00      6.42m 
 32 Colby, Leah               11 Laconia               20-09.50      6.33m 
 33 Forte, Larissa            10 Milford               20-09.00      6.32m 
 34 Calley, Jackie            12 Laconia               20-05.25      6.22m 
 35 Watson, Janis             12 Oyster River          20-04.75      6.21m 
 36 Perkins, Hattie           09 Kennett               20-02.50      6.15m 
 37 Lyons, Stacy              09 Plymouth Regiona      19-04.00      5.89m 
 38 Buxton, Samantha          09 Con-Val               18-03.75      5.58m 
 39 Blais, Allison            09 Bishop Brady          18-02.50      5.54m 
 40 Cavagnaro, Kasie          09 Bishop Brady          17-11.50      5.47m 
 41 Jones, Danielle           09 Souhegan              17-07.00      5.35m 
 42 Fisher, Sarah             11 Milford               17-05.25      5.31m 
 43 O'Donnell, Crystal        10 Plymouth Regiona      17-03.00      5.25m 
 44 Mather, Sara              10 Plymouth Regiona     x16-07.50      5.06m 
 45 Kelliher, Stephanie       10 Bishop Brady          14-09.50      4.50m 
 46 Neenan, Kalya             10 Kennett               14-08.75      4.48m 
 47 Leach, Amanda             09 Plymouth Regiona     x12-06.25      3.81m 
 48 Kinzie, Katie             09 Somersworth           10-08.50      3.26m 
 49 Libby, Jillian            09 Merrimack Valley       4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: $ 116-07  4/17/04     Katie Kostiew, Coe-Brown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kostiew, Katie            12 Coe-Brown               116-07$    35.53m 
  2 Peck, Jessica             11 Hollis/Brookline         89-05     27.25m 
  3 Stewart, Kate             11 Laconia                  87-03     26.59m 
  4 Gagnon, Amanda            11 Con-Val                  81-01     24.71m 
  5 Gagnon, Alexandra         11 Coe-Brown                78-01     23.79m 
  6 Cecil, Aubree             12 Hollis/Brookline         76-10     23.41m 
  7 Lones, Amanda             11 Milford                  76-08     23.36m 
  8 Ludwig, Stephanie         10 John Stark               74-05     22.68m 
  9 Carwell, Claire           12 Laconia                  73-00     22.25m 
  9 Eaves, Hannah             12 Coe-Brown                73-00     22.25m 
 11 Roseberry, Amanda         11 Somersworth              71-07     21.81m 
 12 Burns, Laura              12 Merrimack Valley         71-05     21.76m 
 13 Kondradt, Brianna         11 Kennett                  70-09     21.56m 
 14 Parks, Jess               10 Somersworth              70-04     21.43m 
 15 Freeman, Katie            12 Coe-Brown                67-05     20.54m 
 16 Woodbury, Robyn           09 Hollis/Brookline         67-02     20.47m 
 17 Colby, Leah               11 Laconia                  66-06     20.26m 
 17 Yeaton, Caitlin           11 Plymouth Regiona         66-06     20.26m 
 19 Bliss, Charlotte          09 Souhegan                 63-03     19.27m 
 20 McMahan, Megan            10 Oyster River             62-05     19.02m 
 21 Humphreys, Sarah          11 Hollis/Brookline         62-02     18.94m 
 22 Crossland, Davyion        12 Con-Val                  61-11     18.87m 
 23 Sciola, Rachael           11 Kennett                  61-06     18.74m 
 24 Towle, Jessica            11 Coe-Brown                59-03     18.05m 
 25 Hill, Elizabeth           10 Kingswood                59-02     18.03m 
 26 Sievert, Emily            09 Oyster River             56-05     17.19m 
 27 Benton, Tiffany           11 Plymouth Regiona         54-06     16.61m 
 28 Lyons, Stacy              09 Plymouth Regiona         54-03     16.53m 
 29 Fisher, Sarah             11 Milford                  52-08     16.05m 
 30 Oner, Sarah               09 Oyster River             51-02     15.59m 
 31 Perkins, Hattie           09 Kennett                  50-00     15.24m 
 32 Drouse, Jenna             09 Merrimack Valley         49-00     14.93m 
 33 McGlone, Katie            11 Somersworth              48-08     14.83m 
 34 Gowen, Marcie             10 Plymouth Regiona         48-00     14.63m 
 35 Coffey, Amanda            09 Hollis/Brookline         47-02     14.37m 
 36 Byrne, Caitlin            09 Oyster River             46-06     14.17m 
 37 Drouin, Kate              11 Laconia                  45-11     13.99m 
 38 McAlister, Nicole         09 Merrimack Valley         43-04     13.20m 
 39 Mather, Sara              10 Plymouth Regiona         42-08     13.00m 
 40 Kinzie, Katie             09 Somersworth              39-09     12.11m 
 41 Libby, Jillian            09 Merrimack Valley          8-10      2.69m 
 42 Anderson, Melissa         10 Laconia                   0.50      0.01m 
 43 Fraser, Stasha            11 Bishop Brady              0.50      0.01m 
 -- Lindhal, Kim              10 Kennett                   FOUL            
 -- Kvet, Megan               09 Merrimack Valley          FOUL            
 -- Cardenas, Laura           09 Raymond                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: $ 93-06  4/17/04     Maleia Fink, Laconia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ketchen, Lee Anne         10 Hollis/Brookline        113-00$    34.44m 
  2 Stewart, Kate             11 Laconia                 102-03$    31.16m 
  3 Fink, Maleia              12 Laconia                 100-01$    30.50m 
  4 Jurczynski, Jennifer      12 Plymouth Regiona         95-00$    28.95m 
  5 San Juan, Myra            12 Somersworth              86-11     26.49m 
  6 Crossland, Davyion        12 Con-Val                  86-05     26.33m 
  7 Hurley, Kim               10 Somersworth              78-01     23.79m 
  8 Sciola, Rachael           11 Kennett                  74-00     22.55m 
  9 Daoust, April             09 Hollis/Brookline         73-08     22.45m 
 10 Nash, Samantha            10 Con-Val                  73-03     22.32m 
 11 Gilbert, Angela           11 Milford                  72-09     22.17m 
 12 Lindhal, Kim              10 Kennett                  62-03     18.97m 
 13 Gowen, Marcie             10 Plymouth Regiona         61-11     18.87m 
 14 Turcotte, Lorissa         12 John Stark               61-06     18.74m 
 15 Carter, Amy               11 Plymouth Regiona         58-11     17.95m 
 16 Eaves, Hannah             12 Coe-Brown                58-07     17.85m 
 17 Towle, Jessica            11 Coe-Brown                57-10     17.62m 
 18 Calley, Jackie            12 Laconia                  57-06     17.52m 
 19 Lones, Amanda             11 Milford                  55-00     16.76m 
 20 DeGrace, Amelia           11 Laconia                  51-03     15.62m 
 21 Streeter, Katy            10 Con-Val                  50-06     15.39m 
 22 Oner, Sarah               09 Oyster River             50-00     15.24m 
 23 Hodgson, Christine        10 Hollis/Brookline         49-08     15.13m 
 24 Freeman, Sarah            11 Plymouth Regiona         43-08     13.30m 
 25 Reynolds, Felicia         11 Con-Val                  43-05     13.23m 
 26 Leach, Amanda             09 Plymouth Regiona         42-06     12.95m 
 27 Tower, Sarah              11 Plymouth Regiona         40-11     12.47m 
 28 Turner, Cassandra         09 Raymond                  40-01     12.21m 
 29 Buxton, Samantha          09 Con-Val                  37-01     11.30m 
 30 Neenan, Kalya             10 Kennett                  35-07     10.84m 
 -- Watson, Janis             12 Oyster River              FOUL            



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News