Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympics T&F

U.N.H, Durham , NH, June 19, 2004

Full Results - report any errors - will be updated

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


         2004 USATF-New England Junior Olympic Champs - 6/19/2004            
                        University of New Hampshire                          
                                  Results                                    

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3168 Erica Johnson       94 Providence Cobra         14.43q  NWI  3 
2  3429 Dakota Harris       94 Providence Cobra         15.46q  NWI  2 
3  3129 Bridgette MacDowel  94 Nautical Mile            15.75q  NWI  1 
4  3305 Briana Williams     95                          15.83q  NWI  2 
5  3435 Sydney Fisher       97 Cambridge Jets           16.49q  NWI  3 
6  3006 Katherine Benoit    94 Amherst Track Cl         16.50q  NWI  3 
7  3166 Ty-esha Forbes      94 Providence Cobra         16.63q  NWI  2 
8  3203 Alice Merryweather  96                          16.66q  NWI  2 
9  3104 Kathryn Ellersick   94 Liberty Athletic         16.68   NWI  1 
10  3112 Brianna May         94 Liberty Athletic         16.84   NWI  3 
11  3113 Sarah Mepham        95 Liberty Athletic         17.07   NWI  1 
12  3063 Ashley Tippett      94 Boston Internati         17.10   NWI  2 
13  3410 Kelsey Golden       95 Waltham Track Cl         17.11   NWI  2 
14  3115 Leah Rapperport     95 Liberty Athletic         17.34   NWI  3 
15  3401 Brianna McKinley    94                          17.61   NWI  1 
16  3065 Ayshika Wiggins     94 Boston Internati         17.65   NWI  1 
17  3016 Tess Karlon         94 Amherst Track Cl         17.71   NWI  1 
18  3018 Rebecca Mirhashem   96 Amherst Track Cl         17.74   NWI  3 
19  3105 Elizabeth Green     95 Liberty Athletic         18.51   NWI  1 
20  3445 Muminah Khalid      94 Fast Feet                20.10   NWI  3 
21  3057 Breana Beaudreault  96 Boston Internati         20.48   NWI  2 

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3168 Erica Johnson       94 Providence Cobra         14.69   NWI 
2  3129 Bridgette MacDowel  94 Nautical Mile            15.55   NWI 
3  3429 Dakota Harris       94 Providence Cobra         15.60   NWI 
4  3305 Briana Williams     95                          15.76   NWI 
5  3006 Katherine Benoit    94 Amherst Track Cl         16.63   NWI 
6  3166 Ty-esha Forbes      94 Providence Cobra         16.74   NWI 
7  3203 Alice Merryweather  96                          16.85   NWI 
8  3435 Sydney Fisher       97 Cambridge Jets           16.90   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3168 Erica Johnson       94 Providence Cobra         31.26q  NWI  4 
2  3429 Dakota Harris       94 Providence Cobra         32.67q  NWI  3 
3  3005 Shelby Belak        94 Amherst Track Cl         32.88q  NWI  3 
4  3026 Jamie Wallisch      94 Amherst Track Cl         34.26q  NWI  3 
5  3129 Bridgette MacDowel  94 Nautical Mile            34.29q  NWI  4 
6  3305 Briana Williams     95                          34.30q  NWI  2 
7  3381 Brionca Williams    95                          35.15q  NWI  3 
8  3166 Ty-esha Forbes      94 Providence Cobra         35.63q  NWI  3 
9  3112 Brianna May         94 Liberty Athletic         35.90   NWI  1 
10  3013 Courtney Gabinetti  95 Amherst Track Cl         35.98   NWI  2 
11  3113 Sarah Mepham        95 Liberty Athletic         36.42   NWI  4 
12  3203 Alice Merryweather  96                          36.56   NWI  2 
13  3104 Kathryn Ellersick   94 Liberty Athletic         36.58   NWI  4 
14  3006 Katherine Benoit    94 Amherst Track Cl         36.91   NWI  1 
15  3435 Sydney Fisher       97 Cambridge Jets           37.72   NWI  4 
16  3410 Kelsey Golden       95 Waltham Track Cl         37.87   NWI  3 
17  3130 Julie O'Keefe       95 Nautical Mile            38.03   NWI  4 
18  3063 Ashley Tippett      94 Boston Internati         38.13   NWI  1 
19  3007 Allie Bohan         94 Amherst Track Cl         38.48   NWI  2 
20  3401 Brianna McKinley    94                          38.79   NWI  2 
21  3065 Ayshika Wiggins     94 Boston Internati         39.16   NWI  1 
22  3105 Elizabeth Green     95 Liberty Athletic         42.47   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3168 Erica Johnson       94 Providence Cobra       1:12.26q 
2  3103 Megan Broeker       95 Liberty Athletic       1:17.69q 
3  3373 Morgan Fitzgibbon   94 Fireboltz              1:22.64q 
4  3072 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Cambridge Jets         1:25.49q 
5  3130 Julie O'Keefe       95 Nautical Mile          1:26.33q 
6  3435 Sydney Fisher       97 Cambridge Jets         1:26.90q 
7  3195 Hannah Herz-Khan    96                        1:32.71q 

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3192 Lindsey Forte       94                        2:49.21q 
2  3103 Megan Broeker       95 Liberty Athletic       2:51.90q 
3  3373 Morgan Fitzgibbon   94 Fireboltz              3:03.63q 
4  3075 Eve Yakimovich      95 Cambridge Jets         3:09.26q 
5  3111 Saaya Maeda         95 Liberty Athletic       3:10.87q 
6  3325 Shannon O'Donnell   95                        3:13.18q 
7  3134 Lindsay Hall        94 Needham Track Cl       3:18.11q 
8  3170 Hannah Tighe        95 Providence Cobra       3:21.80q 
9  3413 Kaitlin McCauley    95 Waltham Track Cl       3:22.30  
10  3195 Hannah Herz-Khan    96                        3:22.31  

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3192 Lindsey Forte       94                        5:46.04  
2  3075 Eve Yakimovich      95 Cambridge Jets         6:11.02  
3  3072 Lindsay Raybourn    96 Cambridge Jets         6:12.71  
4  3195 Hannah Herz-Khan    96                        6:18.85  

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3325 Shannon O'Donnell   95                       11:41.27  

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              1:07.90q 
2 Amherst Track Club  'B'                             1:10.44q 
3 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          1:12.36q 
   1) 3103 Megan Broeker 95           2) 3104 Kathryn Ellersick 94      
   3) 3111 Saaya Maeda 95             4) 3113 Sarah Mepham 95           

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3363 Ceara McNamara      94 Amherst Track Cl         1.00m  
2  3005 Shelby Belak        94 Amherst Track Cl         0.95m  
3  3016 Tess Karlon         94 Amherst Track Cl         0.90m  
4  3325 Shannon O'Donnell   95                         J0.90m  
5  3013 Courtney Gabinetti  95 Amherst Track Cl         0.85m  
6  3134 Lindsay Hall        94 Needham Track Cl        J0.85m  
7  3012 Anna Fay            94 Amherst Track Cl         0.80m  

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3005 Shelby Belak        94 Amherst Track Cl         3.42m   NWI 
2  3012 Anna Fay            94 Amherst Track Cl         3.29m   NWI 
3  3026 Jamie Wallisch      94 Amherst Track Cl         3.18m   NWI 
4  3203 Alice Merryweather  96                          2.95m   NWI 
5  3007 Allie Bohan         94 Amherst Track Cl         2.90m   NWI 
6  3023 Isabella Stuopis    94 Amherst Track Cl         2.72m   NWI 
7  3018 Rebecca Mirhashem   96 Amherst Track Cl         2.68m   NWI 
8  3410 Kelsey Golden       95 Waltham Track Cl         2.59m   NWI 
9  3024 Erica Vendituoli    95 Amherst Track Cl         2.46m   NWI 
10  3401 Brianna McKinley    94                          2.26m   NWI 
11  3147 Sabrina Siegel      99 Nitehawks                1.69m   NWI 

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3363 Ceara McNamara      94 Amherst Track Cl         6.39m  
2  3023 Isabella Stuopis    94 Amherst Track Cl         5.21m  
3  3015 Samantha Jones      94 Amherst Track Cl         4.90m  

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3134 Lindsay Hall        94 Needham Track Cl        18.86m  
2  3015 Samantha Jones      94 Amherst Track Cl        15.54m  
3  3024 Erica Vendituoli    95 Amherst Track Cl        15.06m  
4  3363 Ceara McNamara      94 Amherst Track Cl        14.68m  
5  3023 Isabella Stuopis    94 Amherst Track Cl        12.26m  
6  3147 Sabrina Siegel      99 Nitehawks                4.10m  

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3073 Amodhi Weeresinghe  92 Cambridge Jets           13.07q  NWI  4 
2  3114 Anna Rapperport     92 Liberty Athletic         13.62q  NWI  3 
3  3412 Kemani Walden       92 Waltham Track Cl         13.62q  NWI  1 
4  3415 Sabrina Zotola      92 Waltham Track Cl         13.93q  NWI  3 
5  3071 Ryan Prothro        92 Cambridge Jets           14.45q  NWI  3 
6  3207 Stacie Nuttall      92                          14.53q  NWI  1 
7  3164 Lakisha DaCruz      93 Providence Cobra         15.01q  NWI  1 
8  3185 Sarah Brown         93                          15.04q  NWI  1 
9  3443 Jillisia James      92 Fast Feet                15.09   NWI  4 
10  3211 Emma Rice           93                          15.14   NWI  2 
11  3017 Molly Mirhashem     92 Amherst Track Cl         15.40   NWI  1 
12  3427 Courtney Busnach    92                          15.55   NWI  4 
13  3399 Tayla Allen         93                          15.56   NWI  2 
14  3414 Alessia Zottola     93 Waltham Track Cl         15.61   NWI  3 
15  3025 Monica Vendituoli   92 Amherst Track Cl         15.63   NWI  4 
16  3446 keanna Miller       93 Fast Feet                15.63   NWI  2 
17  3163 Daria Braboy        93 Providence Cobra         15.65   NWI  4 
18  3062 Shaquilla Thibou    93 Boston Internati         15.76   NWI  2 
19  3120 Ashley McCarthy     93 Lynx Elite               15.83   NWI  1 
20  3454 Janei Perkins       93 Fast Feet                15.89   NWI  4 
21  3010 Alisa de Bruyn Kop  93 Amherst Track Cl         16.52   NWI  2 
22  3109 Katherine Legnard   93 Liberty Athletic         16.55   NWI  1 
23  3448 Simbrit Paskins     93 Fast Feet                16.66   NWI  3 
24  3058 Christine Downing   93 Boston Internati         17.34   NWI  3 

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3073 Amodhi Weeresinghe  92 Cambridge Jets           13.20   NWI 
2  3114 Anna Rapperport     92 Liberty Athletic         13.44   NWI 
3  3415 Sabrina Zotola      92 Waltham Track Cl         13.76   NWI 
4  3412 Kemani Walden       92 Waltham Track Cl         13.81   NWI 
5  3071 Ryan Prothro        92 Cambridge Jets           14.37   NWI 
6  3207 Stacie Nuttall      92                          14.70   NWI 
7  3185 Sarah Brown         93                          14.95   NWI 
8  3164 Lakisha DaCruz      93 Providence Cobra         15.65   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3073 Amodhi Weeresinghe  92 Cambridge Jets           27.59q  NWI  4 
2  3069 Monet Brathwaite    92 Cambridge Jets           28.46q  NWI  2 
3  3415 Sabrina Zotola      92 Waltham Track Cl         29.02q  NWI  1 
4  3412 Kemani Walden       92 Waltham Track Cl         29.07q  NWI  1 
5  3114 Anna Rapperport     92 Liberty Athletic         29.23q  NWI  1 
6  3071 Ryan Prothro        92 Cambridge Jets           29.44q  NWI  3 
7  3011 Meggie Donovan      93 Amherst Track Cl         30.00q  NWI  2 
8  3393 Ellen Bailey        93                          30.40q  NWI  2 
9  3014 Jackie Jones        92 Amherst Track Cl         31.97   NWI  2 
10  3164 Lakisha DaCruz      93 Providence Cobra         32.68   NWI  4 
11  3162 Ariana Abbott       93 Providence Cobra         32.75   NWI  3 
12  3163 Daria Braboy        93 Providence Cobra         32.94   NWI  4 
13  3443 Jillisia James      92 Fast Feet                33.08   NWI  1 
14  3446 keanna Miller       93 Fast Feet                33.15   NWI  2 
15  3369 Claudia Severance   92                          33.21   NWI  3 
16  3383 Devin Tatro         92 Lynx Elite               33.31   NWI  3 
17  3414 Alessia Zottola     93 Waltham Track Cl         33.31   NWI  1 
18  3106 Alais Hewes         92 Liberty Athletic         33.36   NWI  3 
19  3142 Gretchen Fowler     92 Nitehawks                33.38   NWI  4 
20  3427 Courtney Busnach    92                          33.85   NWI  1 
21  3120 Ashley McCarthy     93 Lynx Elite               34.28   NWI  1 
22  3454 Janei Perkins       93 Fast Feet                34.56   NWI  4 
23  3062 Shaquilla Thibou    93 Boston Internati         34.60   NWI  2 
24  3146 Emily Siegel        92 Nitehawks                34.65   NWI  3 
25  3399 Tayla Allen         93                          35.23   NWI  2 
26  3010 Alisa de Bruyn Kop  93 Amherst Track Cl         35.26   NWI  4 
27  3177 Alaina Belanger     93 Sugarloaf Mounta         35.56   NWI  1 
28  3058 Christine Downing   93 Boston Internati         37.49   NWI  3 

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
1  3069 Monet Brathwaite    92 Cambridge Jets         1:06.38q  3 
2  3011 Meggie Donovan      93 Amherst Track Cl       1:10.85q  2 
3  3122 Shannon Courey      92 Moose Milers           1:11.64q  3 
4  3132 Liann Devereux      92 Needham Track Cl       1:12.21q  2 
5  3096 Kaylene Lemme       93 Greater Springfi       1:12.40q  3 
6  3022 Sadie St. Germain   92 Amherst Track Cl       1:13.63q  1 
7  3333 Tyler Hull          92 Providence Cobra       1:13.96q  1 
8  3162 Ariana Abbott       93 Providence Cobra       1:14.25q  2 
9  3190 Samantha Eisele     93                        1:14.40   1 
10  3194 Shannon Guare       92                        1:14.66   2 
11  3049 Zita Polgar         92 Bay State Bullet       1:15.23   1 
12  3145 Amanda Pease        93 Nitehawks              1:17.76   2 
13  3421 Katie Catuldo       93 Jaguar's               1:19.56   1 
14  3106 Alais Hewes         92 Liberty Athletic       1:20.45   2 
15  3177 Alaina Belanger     93 Sugarloaf Mounta       1:25.30   1 

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3468 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal             2:40.62q 
2  3411 Nadja Kevn          93 Waltham Track Cl       2:50.74q 
3  3124 Bridget Tevnan      92 Moose Milers           2:52.02q 
4  3469 Alexandra Chmura    92 Nashua Pal             2:52.48q 
5  3022 Sadie St. Germain   92 Amherst Track Cl       2:53.70q 
6  3096 Kaylene Lemme       93 Greater Springfi       2:54.87q 
7  3190 Samantha Eisele     93                        2:56.73q 
8  3125 Danielle Varrill    92 Moose Milers           3:00.35q 
9  3383 Devin Tatro         92 Lynx Elite             3:04.01  
10  3472 Erika Livermore     93 Nashua Pal             3:10.55  
11  3107 Caroline Kimball-K  93 Liberty Athletic       3:12.06  
12  3109 Katherine Legnard   93 Liberty Athletic       3:22.68  
13  3110 Rie Maeda           93 Liberty Athletic       3:25.98  

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3411 Nadja Kevn          93 Waltham Track Cl       5:49.65  
2  3421 Katie Catuldo       93 Jaguar's               6:08.42  
3  3044 Anne Carroll        92 Bay State Bullet       6:16.97  
4  3327 Erika O'Donnell     92                        6:25.17  
5  3128 Megan Ghergurovich  92 Nautical Mile          6:26.94  
6  3341 Julie  Ann Lavoie   93 Granite State Fl       6:37.88  

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3468 Kaitlin Dresser     92 Nashua Pal            13:06.64  
2  3469 Alexandra Chmura    92 Nashua Pal            13:20.10  
3  3472 Erika Livermore     93 Nashua Pal            15:03.82  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3145 Amanda Pease        93 Nitehawks                15.77   NWI 
2  3393 Ellen Bailey        93                          16.59   NWI 
3  3132 Liann Devereux      92 Needham Track Cl         16.90   NWI 
4  3025 Monica Vendituoli   92 Amherst Track Cl         17.75   NWI 

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moose Milers  'A'                                   1:00.24q 
   1) 3122 Shannon Courey 92          2)                                
2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:00.47q 
3 Providence Cobras  'A'                              1:03.83q 
4 Fast Feet  'A'                                      1:07.46q 
   1) 3443 Jillisia James 92          2) 3446 keanna Miller 93          
   3) 3448 Simbrit Paskins 93         4) 3454 Janei Perkins 93          
5 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          1:09.25q 

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Moose Milers  'A'                                   5:10.01q 
   1) 3122 Shannon Courey 92          2)                                

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3210 Anneke Reed         92                          1.30m  
2  3439 Katherine Adams     92 Needham Track Cl         1.20m  
3  3014 Jackie Jones        92 Amherst Track Cl        J1.20m  
4  3341 Julie  Ann Lavoie   93 Granite State Fl         1.10m  
5  3405 Amelia Marshall     93                          0.95m  
6  3207 Stacie Nuttall      92                          0.90m  

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3412 Kemani Walden       92 Waltham Track Cl         4.40m   NWI 
2  3415 Sabrina Zotola      92 Waltham Track Cl         4.17m   NWI 
3  3096 Kaylene Lemme       93 Greater Springfi         3.85m   NWI 
4  3145 Amanda Pease        93 Nitehawks                3.72m   NWI 
5  3383 Devin Tatro         92 Lynx Elite               3.64m   NWI 
6  3333 Tyler Hull          92 Providence Cobra         3.59m   NWI 
7  3207 Stacie Nuttall      92                          3.42m   NWI 
8  3421 Katie Catuldo       93 Jaguar's                 3.24m   NWI 
9  3146 Emily Siegel        92 Nitehawks                3.08m   NWI 
10  3177 Alaina Belanger     93 Sugarloaf Mounta         2.97m   NWI 
11  3405 Amelia Marshall     93                          2.50m   NWI 
12  3448 Simbrit Paskins     93 Fast Feet                2.12m   NWI 
13  3144 Vicky Karkantis     93 Nitehawks                2.11m   NWI 

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3210 Anneke Reed         92                          8.93m  
2  3085 Brittany Chace      92 Chacers Track Cl         6.72m  
3  3017 Molly Mirhashem     92 Amherst Track Cl         5.78m  
4  3414 Alessia Zottola     93 Waltham Track Cl         5.39m  
5  3144 Vicky Karkantis     93 Nitehawks                4.73m  

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3210 Anneke Reed         92                         21.44m  
2  3022 Sadie St. Germain   92 Amherst Track Cl        19.18m  
3  3085 Brittany Chace      92 Chacers Track Cl        16.78m  
4  3369 Claudia Severance   92                         12.64m  

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3180 Kelly Petranoff     92 Throwing Zone           33.28m  
2  3085 Brittany Chace      92 Chacers Track Cl        23.76m  
3  3132 Liann Devereux      92 Needham Track Cl        18.14m  
4  3369 Claudia Severance   92                         16.60m  
5  3142 Gretchen Fowler     92 Nitehawks               15.70m  
6  3341 Julie  Ann Lavoie   93 Granite State Fl        14.86m  
7  3146 Emily Siegel        92 Nitehawks               14.70m  
8  3044 Anne Carroll        92 Bay State Bullet        12.64m  

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3091 Ashley Zielinski    90 Granite State Fl         12.99q  NWI  2 
2  3064 Sarah Trotman       90 Boston Internati         13.30q  NWI  1 
3  3389 Samantha Skillings  90                          13.30q  NWI  3 
4  3060 Andria Grossman     90 Boston Internati         13.51q  NWI  2 
5  3074 Allanah Wynn        90 Cambridge Jets           13.63q  NWI  3 
6  3212 Hannah Sarson       90                          13.84q  NWI  3 
7  3004 Lee Anne Avery      91 Amherst Track Cl         13.92q  NWI  2 
8  3440 Shakera Bramwell    90 Fast Feet                13.93q  NWI  3 
9  3431 Jasmine Adams       91 Providence Cobra         13.98   NWI  2 
10  3330 Krystin Newsom      90 Quincy Track Clu         14.03   NWI  2 
11  3418 Desiree Edge        90 Providence Cobra         14.10   NWI  3 
12  3214 Zoe Sirjane         90                          14.11   NWI  1 
13  3430 Casey Robertson     90                          14.12   NWI  3 
14  3215 Faith Spencer       90                          14.18   NWI  1 
15  3020 Mollie Raymond      90 Amherst Track Cl         14.36   NWI  3 
16  3467 Amber Sanders       90 Fast Feet                14.40   NWI  2 
17  3189 Meaghan Cunningham  90                          14.43   NWI  1 
18  3046 Jamie Hu            91 Bay State Bullet         14.85   NWI  1 
19  3050 Sarah Spitz         90 Bay State Bullet         15.08   NWI  3 
20  3402 Lauren McKinley     91                          15.17   NWI  1 
21  3449 Delanie Ramirez     91 Fast Feet                15.78   NWI  2 
22  3398 Anna Koban          91                          17.05   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3064 Sarah Trotman       90 Boston Internati         13.03   NWI 
2  3091 Ashley Zielinski    90 Granite State Fl         13.05   NWI 
3  3389 Samantha Skillings  90                          13.10   NWI 
4  3074 Allanah Wynn        90 Cambridge Jets           13.37   NWI 
5  3440 Shakera Bramwell    90 Fast Feet                13.59   NWI 
6  3060 Andria Grossman     90 Boston Internati         13.60   NWI 
7  3212 Hannah Sarson       90                          13.85   NWI 
8  3004 Lee Anne Avery      91 Amherst Track Cl         13.92   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3423 Rachel McQueeney    90 Lynx Elite               27.38q  NWI  2 
2  3064 Sarah Trotman       90 Boston Internati         27.44q  NWI  3 
3  3389 Samantha Skillings  90                          27.57q  NWI  2 
4  3074 Allanah Wynn        90 Cambridge Jets           28.14q  NWI  1 
5  3420 Janelle McNeil      91 Providence Cobra         28.36q  NWI  3 
6  3440 Shakera Bramwell    90 Fast Feet                28.60q  NWI  3 
7  3060 Andria Grossman     90 Boston Internati         28.92q  NWI  2 
8  3430 Casey Robertson     90                          29.26q  NWI  2 
9  3431 Jasmine Adams       91 Providence Cobra         29.31   NWI  3 
10  3214 Zoe Sirjane         90                          29.42   NWI  1 
11  3021 Emma Ruddock        90 Amherst Track Cl         29.86   NWI  3 
12  3212 Hannah Sarson       90                          29.88   NWI  3 
13  3020 Mollie Raymond      90 Amherst Track Cl         30.31   NWI  2 
14  3467 Amber Sanders       90 Fast Feet                30.64   NWI  1 
15  3189 Meaghan Cunningham  90                          30.88   NWI  1 
16  3449 Delanie Ramirez     91 Fast Feet                33.74   NWI  1 
17  3398 Anna Koban          91                          38.31   NWI  3 

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
1  3178 Erica Belanger      90 Sugarloaf Mounta       1:03.02q  1 
2  3420 Janelle McNeil      91 Providence Cobra       1:05.09q  1 
3  3090 Lindsay Panny       91 Gate City Stride       1:05.62q  1 
4  3447 Alison Travers      91 Lynx Elite             1:05.65q  2 
5  3047 Luci Laffitte       90 Bay State Bullet       1:07.42q  1 
6  3021 Emma Ruddock        90 Amherst Track Cl       1:07.87q  1 
7  3425 Melyssa McFayden    91                        1:08.48q  2 
8  3060 Andria Grossman     90 Boston Internati       1:09.61q  2 
9  3422 Megan Coostello     90                        1:11.36   2 

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3437 Ashley Farnsworth   90 Lynx Elite             2:26.41q 
2  3070 Nikki Lechleider    90 Cambridge Jets         2:29.60q 
3  3209 Liz Provost         90                        2:36.33q 
4  3432 Sarah Boudreau      90 Sugarloaf Mounta       2:38.09q 
5  3136 Molly Pistrang      90 Needham Track Cl       2:41.13q 
6  3090 Lindsay Panny       91 Gate City Stride       2:43.10q 
7  3108 Franny Kimball-Kat  91 Liberty Athletic       2:46.72q 
8  3425 Melyssa McFayden    91                        2:48.30q 
9  3452 Emily Mastropiero   91 Nashua Pal             2:49.62  
10  3099 Amanda Hallworth    91 Hill N Harrier         2:51.18  
11  3419 Dara Edge           91 Providence Cobra       2:53.05  
12  3100 Mika Maeda          91 Lebanon Recreati       2:56.91  

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3070 Nikki Lechleider    90 Cambridge Jets         5:02.26Q 
2  3133 Marlis Gnirke       90 Needham Track Cl       5:07.65Q 
3  3126 Chantal Croteau     90 Nashua Pal             5:08.63Q 
4  3209 Liz Provost         90                        5:12.59Q 
5  3127 Kelsey Hunt         91 Nashua Pal             5:14.19Q 
6  3465 Ashley Neville      90 Lynx Elite             5:19.58Q 
7  3433 Tess Tashjian       90 Sugarloaf Mounta       5:29.28Q 
8  3097 Katherine Wadswort  91 Greater Springfi       5:33.83Q 
9  3099 Amanda Hallworth    91 Hill N Harrier         5:34.71Q 
10  3452 Emily Mastropiero   91 Nashua Pal             5:35.97Q 

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3127 Kelsey Hunt         91 Nashua Pal            11:26.61  
2  3126 Chantal Croteau     90 Nashua Pal            11:59.19  
3  3097 Katherine Wadswort  91 Greater Springfi      12:25.31  
4  3470 Shannon Cooney      91 Lynx Elite            12:30.84  
5  3186 Jean Christensen    90                       12:45.42  

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3326 Lauren Brill        90                       23:32.92  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3214 Zoe Sirjane         90                          17.53   NWI 
2  3091 Ashley Zielinski    90 Granite State Fl         17.66   NWI 
3  3008 Jackie Brew         91 Amherst Track Cl         18.55   NWI 
4  3198 Annie Huyler        90                          18.90   NWI 
5  3418 Dara    Edge        90 Providence Cobra         19.49   NWI 
6  3021 Emma Ruddock        90 Amherst Track Cl         19.86   NWI 
7  3422 Megan Coostello     90                          22.22   NWI 
8  3019 Kylie Morris        91 Amherst Track Cl         22.80   NWI 

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3372 Lindley Bell        90 Greater Springfi         34.20q  NWI 
2  3422 Megan Coostello     90                          36.41q  NWI 

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                54.82q 
2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                               56.50q 

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Sugarloaf Mountain AC  'A'                          4:43.13q 

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3178 Erica Belanger      90 Sugarloaf Mounta         1.55m  
2  3047 Luci Laffitte       90 Bay State Bullet         1.40m  
3  3204 Hanna Muir          91                          1.35m  
4  3019 Kylie Morris        91 Amherst Track Cl        J1.35m  
4  3419 Dara Edge           91 Providence Cobra        J1.35m  
6  3334 Sophia Romeri       91 Air Time Athleti         1.30m  
7  3330 Krystin Newsom      90 Quincy Track Clu        J1.30m  
8  3048 Eva Laznicka        91 Bay State Bullet         1.10m  
8  3004 Lee Anne Avery      91 Amherst Track Cl         1.10m  

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3280 Katherine Tang      89 Air Time Athleti         2.58m  
1  3334 Sophia Romeri       91 Air Time Athleti         2.58m  

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3074 Allanah Wynn        90 Cambridge Jets           4.42m   NWI 
2  3091 Ashley Zielinski    90 Granite State Fl         4.37m   NWI 
3  3178 Erica Belanger      90 Sugarloaf Mounta         4.36m   NWI 
4  3440 Shakera Bramwell    90 Fast Feet                4.15m   NWI 
5  3008 Jackie Brew         91 Amherst Track Cl         4.05m   NWI 
6  3019 Kylie Morris        91 Amherst Track Cl         4.02m   NWI 
7  3045 Rachel Crocker      91 Bay State Bullet         4.01m   NWI 
8  3214 Zoe Sirjane         90                          4.00m   NWI 
9  3326 Lauren Brill        90                          3.96m   NWI 
10  3046 Jamie Hu            91 Bay State Bullet         3.93m   NWI 
11  3420 Janelle McNeil      91 Providence Cobra         3.81m   NWI 
12  3418 Desiree Edge        90 Providence Cobra         3.80m   NWI 
13  3330 Krystin Newsom      90 Quincy Track Clu         3.61m   NWI 
14  3402 Lauren McKinley     91                          3.51m   NWI 

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3384 Nicole Pickering    90                          9.48m   NWI 
2  3008 Jackie Brew         91 Amherst Track Cl         8.52m   NWI 
3  3019 Kylie Morris        91 Amherst Track Cl         8.06m   NWI 
4  3402 Lauren McKinley     91                          7.99m   NWI 
5  3043 Chandler Wallisch   90 Amherst Track Cl         7.79m   NWI 

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3284 Julie Scunziano     90                         11.76m  
2  3198 Annie Huyler        90                          9.72m  
3  3043 Chandler Wallisch   90 Amherst Track Cl         9.02m  
4  3197 Samantha Hippern    91                          8.68m  
5  3355 Laura Kenny         90 Amherst Track Cl         8.02m  
6  3418 Desiree Edge        90 Providence Cobra         7.21m  
7  3430 Casey Robertson     90                          7.08m  
8  3330 Krystin Newsom      90 Quincy Track Clu         7.07m  
9       Abby Janson         91 Granite State Fl         6.90m  
10  3140 Emily Ambrose       90 Nitehawks                6.44m  
11  3422 Megan Coostello     90                          6.22m  
12  3141 Caitlin Fowler      91 Nitehawks                5.76m  

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3043 Chandler Wallisch   90 Amherst Track Cl        25.28m  
2  3198 Annie Huyler        90                         21.54m  
3  3424 Aimee Phillips      90                         20.88m  
4       Abby Janson         91 Granite State Fl        17.64m  
5  3141 Caitlin Fowler      91 Nitehawks               17.28m  
6  3140 Emily Ambrose       90 Nitehawks               15.32m  

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3199 Abbey Karin         91                         28.22m  
2  3141 Caitlin Fowler      91 Nitehawks               16.98m  
3  3140 Emily Ambrose       90 Nitehawks               15.54m  
4  3198 Annie Huyler        90                         14.90m  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3118 Quanita Moore       88 Lincoln Tornados         12.55   NWI 
2  3349 Meaghan Callahan    88 Fireboltz                12.71   NWI 
3  3268 Ebony Cotterell     88                          12.93   NWI 
4  3059 Cassie Grice        88 Boston Internati         13.48   NWI 
5  3061 Kamilah Rowe        89 Boston Internati         13.75   NWI 
6  3051 Hallie Swan         89 Bay State Bullet         14.43   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
1  3118 Quanita Moore       88 Lincoln Tornados         25.62   NWI  2 
2  3268 Ebony Cotterell     88                          26.30   NWI  2 
3  3165 Allisha Donahue     89 Providence Cobra         27.45   NWI  2 
4  3337 Emma Brewster       88 Hanover Athletic         27.59   NWI  2 
5  3059 Cassie Grice        88 Boston Internati         28.03   NWI  1 
6  3167 Joanna Guglielmo    89 Providence Cobra         28.06   NWI  1 
7  3061 Kamilah Rowe        89 Boston Internati         28.39   NWI  2 
8  3269 Heather Stumpf      89 Lincoln Tornados         29.74   NWI  2 
9  3360 Najauna Muschetta   89 Bay State Bullet         29.87   NWI  1 
10  3218 Elise White         89                          29.94   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3370 Keara Thomas        89 Lynx Elite             1:02.04q 
2  3167 Joanna Guglielmo    89 Providence Cobra       1:02.63q 
3  3217 Chevonda White      89                        1:04.64q 
4  3323 Jasmin Washington   89 Waltham Track Cl       1:06.61q 
5  3291 Deanna Saltmarsh    88                        1:08.37q 
6  3348 Lindsey Booth       89                        1:09.26q 
7  3269 Heather Stumpf      89 Lincoln Tornados       1:11.96q 

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3137 Alyse Rocco         89 Needham Track Cl       2:27.21q 
2  3213 Nicki Serapiglia    88                        2:27.77q 
3  3169 Sydney Lopes        89 Providence Cobra       2:28.68q 
4  3354 Ashley Morganstern  88 Nashua Pal             2:31.36q 
5  3135 Annamaria Lukes     89 Needham Track Cl       2:32.18q 
6  3382 Lauren Myers        89                        2:37.06q 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3137 Alyse Rocco         89 Needham Track Cl       5:03.64Q 
2  3354 Ashley Morganstern  88 Nashua Pal             5:08.67Q 
3  3135 Annamaria Lukes     89 Needham Track Cl       5:18.05Q 
4  3306 Brianna Petrone     89 North Kingston T       5:28.85Q 

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3206 Jessica Nuttall     88                          16.64   NWI 
2  3182 Karuna Batcha       88                          16.64   NWI 
3  3218 Elise White         89                          18.56   NWI 
4  3161 Molly Chapin        88 Pioneer Valley P         19.40   NWI 

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 South Shore Fireboltz  'A'                         54:53.47q 
2 Bay State Bullets  'A'                             54:54.58q 

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:17.53q 

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3323 Jasmin Washington   89 Waltham Track Cl         1.32m  

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3338 Rita Crambra        88 Hanover Athletic         3.04m  
2  3309 Jenelle Denehy      88                          2.74m  
3  3161 Molly Chapin        88 Pioneer Valley P         2.58m  
4  3303 Megan McEacharn     89                          2.28m  

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3337 Emma Brewster       88 Hanover Athletic         4.60m   NWI 
2  3291 Deanna Saltmarsh    88                          4.22m   NWI 
3  3269 Heather Stumpf      89 Lincoln Tornados         4.18m   NWI 

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3323 Jasmin Washington   89 Waltham Track Cl        10.38m   NWI 
2  3370 Keara Thomas        89 Lynx Elite               9.91m   NWI 
3  3182 Karuna Batcha       88                          9.79m   NWI 
4  3407 Kate Beksha         89 Panther Running          8.57m   NWI 

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3261 Sarah Beth Immonen  88 Granite State Fl         7.99m  
2  3283 Kelly Seyfarth      89 Bay State Bullet         7.61m  
3  3297 Elizabeth Hill      88                          7.60m  

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3191 Molly Fellows       89                         25.74m  
2  3297 Elizabeth Hill      88                         21.10m  
3  3261 Sarah Beth Immonen  88 Granite State Fl        20.68m  

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3261 Sarah Beth Immonen  88 Granite State Fl        19.16m  

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3181 Leigh Petranoff     89 Throwing Zone           40.14m  
2  3200 Tara Karin          89                         32.00m  
3  3262 Jessica Flakne      89                         31.56m  
4  3291 Deanna Saltmarsh    88                         22.92m  
5  3283 Kelly Seyfarth      89 Bay State Bullet        17.68m  

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3342 Elizabeth Williams  87 Hanover Athletic         26.38   NWI 
2  3002 Jan Carlson         87 Air Time Athleti         27.01   NWI 
3  3339 Marion Albert       86 Hanover Athletic         27.12   NWI 
4  3117 Stacey Lima         87 Lincoln Tornados         27.95   NWI 

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3205 Jan Ng              87                        2:18.32q 
2  3390 Lindsey Schicker    87                        2:25.36q 
3  3365 Katherine Spencer   86                        2:44.85q 

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3356 Danielle Costanza   85                        5:07.69Q 

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3470 Shannon Cooney      91 Lynx Elite            12:30.84  

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3331 Andrea Jacobs       85 Waltham Track Cl         16.38   NWI 
2  3119 Christine Moreau    87 Lincoln Tornados         16.82   NWI 

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3119 Christine Moreau    87 Lincoln Tornados       1:08.53q 

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Panther Running Club  'A'                          54:53.40q 

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Panther Running Club  'A'                           4:45.59q 

High Jump Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3116 Shayna Daugherty    87 Lincoln Tornados         1.52m  
2  3201 Caitlin Lawrence    87                          1.42m  
3  3331 Andrea Jacobs       85 Waltham Track Cl         1.37m  

Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3001 Lisa Blanchette     87 Air Time Athleti         2.74m  
1  3002 Jan Carlson         87 Air Time Athleti         2.74m  

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3331 Andrea Jacobs       85 Waltham Track Cl         5.19m   NWI 
2  3329 Kim Coughlan        85                          4.89m   NWI 
3  3117 Stacey Lima         87 Lincoln Tornados         4.83m   NWI 
4  3342 Elizabeth Williams  87 Hanover Athletic         4.81m   NWI 
5  3231 Samantha Fontaine   87                          4.38m   NWI 
6  3277 Lauren Dalton       87                          3.49m   NWI 

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3002 Jan Carlson         87 Air Time Athleti        10.74m   NWI 
2  3329 Kim Coughlan        85                         10.52m   NWI 
3  3117 Stacey Lima         87 Lincoln Tornados        10.35m   NWI 
4  3231 Samantha Fontaine   87                          9.78m   NWI 
5  3201 Caitlin Lawrence    87                          9.73m   NWI 
6  3277 Lauren Dalton       87                          8.46m   NWI 

Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3184 Stephanie Bianchi   87                          9.36m  

Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3324 Ashley Mills        87                         34.06m  
2  3386 Sarah Crane         87                         31.64m  
3  3184 Stephanie Bianchi   87                         26.90m  

Javelin Throw Young Women
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3183 Katy Bertman        87                         30.60m  
2  3287 Ailish Kress        86 Waltham Track Cl        29.86m  
3  3266 Cailey Morgan       87                         29.66m  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3453 Loouie Perkins      94 Fast Feet                14.49q  NWI  1 
2  3457 Avery McLean        95 Cambridge Jets           14.69q  NWI  3 
3  3374 Trevor Toplin       94 Fireboltz                14.94q  NWI  2 
4  3077 Ralph Ayala         94 Cambridge Jets           14.94q  NWI  2 
5  3238 Derek Jackson       95                          15.11q  NWI  2 
6  3244 Simon Merryweather  94                          15.77q  NWI  2 
7  3408 Brendan Bonadio     95 Waltham Track Cl         15.78q  NWI  1 
8  3009 Kade Colen          94 Amherst Track Cl         15.88q  NWI  3 
9  3459 Jordan Almore       94 Fast Feet                16.04   NWI  3 
10  3460 Rishwan Harris      94 Fast Feet                16.15   NWI  3 
11  3462 Edward Cooper       94 Providence Cobra         16.16   NWI  3 
12  3039 Drew Prescott       95 Amherst Track Cl         16.56   NWI  1 
13  3451 Darryl Williams     94 Fast Feet                16.91   NWI  2 
14  3171 David Braboy        96 Providence Cobra         17.14   NWI  1 
15  3463 Christopher Forres  94 Providence Cobra         17.55   NWI  3 
16  3174 Ty-shon Forbes      96 Providence Cobra         17.57   NWI  2 
17  3041 Timothy Starrett    96 Amherst Track Cl         19.48   NWI  3 
18  3032 Carter Hall         96 Amherst Track Cl         20.08   NWI  2 
19  3040 Seth Starrett       94 Amherst Track Cl         20.82   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3453 Loouie Perkins      94 Fast Feet                14.34   NWI 
2  3374 Trevor Toplin       94 Fireboltz                14.48   NWI 
3  3457 Avery McLean        95 Cambridge Jets           14.58   NWI 
4  3238 Derek Jackson       95                          14.99   NWI 
5  3077 Ralph Ayala         94 Cambridge Jets           15.02   NWI 
6  3244 Simon Merryweather  94                          15.61   NWI 
7  3009 Kade Colen          94 Amherst Track Cl         16.37   NWI 
8  3408 Brendan Bonadio     95 Waltham Track Cl         20.79   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3453 Loouie Perkins      94 Fast Feet                29.66q  NWI  1 
2  3457 Avery McLean        95 Cambridge Jets           30.16q  NWI  1 
3  3374 Trevor Toplin       94 Fireboltz                31.10q  NWI  1 
4  3089 Vincent Gardella    95 Chacers Track Cl         31.39q  NWI  1 
5  3077 Ralph Ayala         94 Cambridge Jets           31.74q  NWI  2 
6  3238 Derek Jackson       95                          32.38q  NWI  2 
7  3244 Simon Merryweather  94                          33.69q  NWI  1 
8  3459 Jordan Almore       94 Fast Feet                34.04q  NWI  1 
9  3039 Drew Prescott       95 Amherst Track Cl         34.98   NWI  1 
10  3460 Rishwan Harris      94 Fast Feet                35.47   NWI  2 
11  3451 Darryl Williams     94 Fast Feet                36.45   NWI  2 
12  3174 Ty-shon Forbes      96 Providence Cobra         37.79   NWI  2 
13  3171 David Braboy        96 Providence Cobra         40.57   NWI  2 
14  3463 Christopher Forres  94 Providence Cobra         41.53   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3089 Vincent Gardella    95 Chacers Track Cl       1:12.11q 
2  3461 Irvans Cyprien      94 Cambridge Jets         1:14.46q 
3  3039 Drew Prescott       95 Amherst Track Cl       1:18.93q 
4  3027 Thomas Brew         95 Amherst Track Cl       1:39.47q 

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3131 John Callanan       94 Nautical Mile          2:45.20q 
2  3375 Josh Sciaraffa      94 Fireboltz              2:50.96q 
3  3461 Irvans Cyprien      94 Cambridge Jets         2:52.50q 
4  3442 Mark Hegarty        94 Fast Feet              3:14.94q 
5  3455 Benjamin Platt      96 Granite State Fl       3:19.04q 
6  3328 David Parker O'Don  96                        3:19.27q 

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3471 Ryan Cooney         94 Lynx Elite             5:26.05  
2  3375 Josh Sciaraffa      94 Fireboltz              5:57.32  
3  3442 Mark Hegarty        94 Fast Feet              6:13.35  
4  3098 Ryan Wadsworth      95 Greater Springfi       6:22.16  
5  3041 Timothy Starrett    96 Amherst Track Cl       7:45.45  

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1       Zack Romanski       95                       11:42.01  

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:12.23q 

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3087 Josh Abt            94 Chacers Track Cl         1.02m  
2  3040 Seth Starrett       94 Amherst Track Cl         0.82m  

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3375 Josh Sciaraffa      94 Fireboltz                3.88m   NWI 
2  3453 Loouie Perkins      94 Fast Feet                3.83m   NWI 
3  3077 Ralph Ayala         94 Cambridge Jets           3.61m   NWI 
4  3244 Simon Merryweather  94                          3.48m   NWI 
5  3374 Trevor Toplin       94 Fireboltz                3.45m   NWI 
6  3009 Kade Colen          94 Amherst Track Cl         3.44m   NWI 
7  3027 Thomas Brew         95 Amherst Track Cl         3.00m   NWI 
8  3033 Hall Jackson        94 Amherst Track Cl         2.98m   NWI 
9  3451 Darryl Williams     94 Fast Feet                2.96m   NWI 
10  3148 Matthew Fischetti   96 Nitehawks                2.64m   NWI 
11  3158 Jake Siegel         96 Nitehawks                2.60m   NWI 
12  3032 Carter Hall         96 Amherst Track Cl         2.34m   NWI 

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3158 Jake Siegel         96 Nitehawks                5.06m  
2  3033 Hall Jackson        94 Amherst Track Cl         4.39m  
3  3148 Matthew Fischetti   96 Nitehawks                4.36m  
4  3463 Christopher Forres  94 Providence Cobra         4.33m  
5  3156 Hayden Kilpatrick   95 Nitehawks                4.00m  
6  3040 Seth Starrett       94 Amherst Track Cl         3.79m  
7  3041 Timothy Starrett    96 Amherst Track Cl         2.26m  

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3087 Josh Abt            94 Chacers Track Cl        30.52m  
2  3158 Jake Siegel         96 Nitehawks               21.56m  
3  3027 Thomas Brew         95 Amherst Track Cl        21.22m  
4  3098 Ryan Wadsworth      95 Greater Springfi        17.44m  
5  3380 Ronald Jr. Content  94                         16.82m  
6  3328 David Parker O'Don  96                         13.32m  
6  3156 Hayden Kilpatrick   95 Nitehawks               13.32m  
8  3148 Matthew Fischetti   96 Nitehawks               12.84m  
9  3035 Paul Johannes       94 Amherst Track Cl        12.58m  
10  3041 Timothy Starrett    96 Amherst Track Cl         6.88m  

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3464 Leonard Richardson  92 Boston Internati         13.75q  NWI  1 
2  3172 Darrell Britton     93 Providence Cobra         13.87q  NWI  1 
3  3076 Manuel Asbrilla     93 Cambridge Jets           13.90q  NWI  2 
4  3232 Eric Frizzell       93                          14.71q  NWI  2 
5  3179 Jarrod Green        92 Sugarloaf Mounta         15.00q  NWI  2 
6  3067 Keon Holloway       92 Boston Internati         15.22q  NWI  1 
7  3068 Dewayne Walker      93 Boston Internati         15.23q  NWI  1 
8  3066 Donnell Hightower   93 Boston Internati         15.70q  NWI  2 
9  3173 Jarell Forbes       93 Providence Cobra         15.77   NWI  1 
9  3359 Kevin Damery        93                          15.77   NWI  2 
11  3034 Peter Janson        93 Amherst Track Cl         15.90   NWI  1 
12  3221 Connor Bender       93                          16.07   NWI  2 
13  3409 Michael Bonadio     93 Waltham Track Cl         16.81   NWI  1 
14  3379 Ayan Imai-Hall      93                          17.45   NWI  1 
15  3392 Talon White         93                          17.63   NWI  2 

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3464 Leonard Richardson  92 Boston Internati         13.72   NWI 
2  3076 Manuel Asbrilla     93 Cambridge Jets           13.79   NWI 
3  3172 Darrell Britton     93 Providence Cobra         13.92   NWI 
4  3067 Keon Holloway       92 Boston Internati         13.93   NWI 
5  3232 Eric Frizzell       93                          14.58   NWI 
6  3179 Jarrod Green        92 Sugarloaf Mounta         14.77   NWI 
7  3068 Dewayne Walker      93 Boston Internati         14.87   NWI 
8  3066 Donnell Hightower   93 Boston Internati         16.08   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3464 Leonard Richardson  92 Boston Internati         29.35q  NWI  1 
2  3067 Keon Holloway       92 Boston Internati         29.47q  NWI  1 
3  3076 Manuel Asbrilla     93 Cambridge Jets           30.57q  NWI  2 
4  3179 Jarrod Green        92 Sugarloaf Mounta         31.23q  NWI  2 
5  3225 Joshua Cyphers      92                          31.39q  NWI  2 
6  3068 Dewayne Walker      93 Boston Internati         32.42q  NWI  2 
7  3173 Jarell Forbes       93 Providence Cobra         33.00q  NWI  1 
8  3066 Donnell Hightower   93 Boston Internati         33.09q  NWI  1 
9  3149 Nicholas Fischetti  93 Nitehawks                33.35   NWI  1 
10  3172 Darrell Britton     93 Providence Cobra         33.48   NWI  2 
11  3392 Talon White         93                          40.46   NWI  1 
12  3042 James Velino        93 Amherst Track Cl         40.80   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
1  3079 Danny Lechleider    92 Cambridge Jets         1:05.84q  1 
2  3083 Ruben Villarreal-H  92 Cambridge Jets         1:06.20q  2 
3  3093 Dylan Kalil         92 Granite State Fl       1:08.26q  2 
4  3179 Jarrod Green        92 Sugarloaf Mounta       1:08.37q  2 
5  3150 Tyler Gregory       92 Nitehawks              1:12.26q  2 
6  3235 Mamoon Herz-Khan    93                        1:22.57q  1 
7  3417 Joshua Burgess      93 New Hampshire Tr       1:24.21q  1 
8  3042 James Velino        93 Amherst Track Cl       1:28.17q  1 

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3083 Ruben Villarreal-H  92 Cambridge Jets         2:35.13q 
2  3079 Danny Lechleider    92 Cambridge Jets         2:35.48q 
3  3176 Robert Royall       93 Providence Cobra       2:58.44q 
4  3458 Marcus Morales      92 Fast Feet              3:05.64q 
5  3235 Mamoon Herz-Khan    93                        3:13.22q 

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3121 Craig Fram          92 Lynx Elite             5:15.75  
2  3378 Sam Belcher         92 Sugarloaf Mounta       5:24.35  
3  3092 Jake Hawkin         92 Granite State Fl       5:37.25  
4  3176 Robert Royall       93 Providence Cobra       5:39.77  
5  3036 Mitchell McLeod     93 Amherst Track Cl       5:45.49  
6  3220 Tanner Barnes       93                        5:55.47  
7  3235 Mamoon Herz-Khan    93                        6:09.86  
8  3368 Graham Severance    93                        6:33.38  
9  3038 Aaron Prescott      93 Amherst Track Cl       6:56.01  
10  3037 Nick Murphy         92 Amherst Track Cl       6:56.07  
11  3248 Mike Quinlan        93                        7:11.34  

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3121 Craig Fram          92 Lynx Elite            11:09.68  
2  3036 Mitchell McLeod     93 Amherst Track Cl      11:54.74  
3  3092 Jake Hawkin         92 Granite State Fl      12:06.86  

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3225 Joshua Cyphers      92                          16.43   NWI 
2  3221 Connor Bender       93                          17.84   NWI 
3  3368 Graham Severance    93                          19.13   NWI 

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nitehawks  'A'                                      1:04.27q 
   1) 3151 Nicholas Harper-Johnston 9 2) Andrew Schwam 92               
   3) Mike Schwalm 93                 4) Nicholas Smith 92              

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 5:04.74q 
2 Nitehawks  'A'                                      5:31.14q 
   1) 3150 Tyler Gregory 92           2) 3157 Griffin Siegel 93         
   3) 3149 Nicholas Fischetti 93      4) Nicholas Smith 92              

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3034 Peter Janson        93 Amherst Track Cl         1.17m  
2  3149 Nicholas Fischetti  93 Nitehawks                1.12m  
--  3359 Kevin Damery        93                             NH  
--  3176 Robert Royall       93 Providence Cobra            NH  

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3150 Tyler Gregory       92 Nitehawks                4.06m   NWI 
2  3225 Joshua Cyphers      92                          3.73m   NWI 
3  3172 Darrell Britton     93 Providence Cobra         3.58m   NWI 
4  3029 James Fiacco        92 Amherst Track Cl         3.46m   NWI 
5  3157 Griffin Siegel      93 Nitehawks                3.33m   NWI 
6  3038 Aaron Prescott      93 Amherst Track Cl         3.31m   NWI 
7  3221 Connor Bender       93                          3.26m   NWI 
8  3458 Marcus Morales      92 Fast Feet                3.11m   NWI 
9  3462 Edward Cooper       94 Providence Cobra         2.90m   NWI 
10  3042 James Velino        93 Amherst Track Cl         2.85m   NWI 

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3240 Michael Maloof      92                          9.35m  
2  3263 Mark Hamilton       92                          7.98m  
3  3079 Danny Lechleider    92 Cambridge Jets           7.22m  
4  3155 Graham Kilpatrick   93 Nitehawks                6.94m  
5  3037 Nick Murphy         92 Amherst Track Cl         6.17m  
6  3152 Daniel Hoadley      93 Nitehawks                5.97m  

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3240 Michael Maloof      92                         20.86m  
2  3264 Mark Hamilton       92                         20.06m  
3  3155 Graham Kilpatrick   93 Nitehawks               14.02m  
4  3152 Daniel Hoadley      93 Nitehawks               11.78m  
5  3029 James Fiacco        92 Amherst Track Cl        11.28m  

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3240 Michael Maloof      92                         32.00m  
2  3385 Aaron Pickering     92                         28.14m  
3  3263 Mark Hamilton       92                         23.30m  
4  3417 Joshua Burgess      93 New Hampshire Tr        19.22m  
5  3034 Peter Janson        93 Amherst Track Cl        18.76m  
6  3368 Graham Severance    93                         16.67m  
7  3155 Graham Kilpatrick   93 Nitehawks               15.92m  
8  3157 Griffin Siegel      93 Nitehawks               13.18m  
9  3152 Daniel Hoadley      93 Nitehawks               10.88m  

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3081 Fard Russ           90 Cambridge Jets           12.18q  NWI  3 
2  3441 Kenny Cullins       90 Fast Feet                12.18q  NWI  1 
3  3082 Jesse Sparks        90 Cambridge Jets           12.40q  NWI  2 
4  3224 Chris Cheever       90                          12.56q  NWI  3 
5  3450 Arthur Reynolds IV  91 Fast Feet                12.70q  NWI  3 
6  3222 Ian Bush            90                          13.02q  NWI  2 
8  3227 Justin Dowd         90                          13.10q  NWI  1 
8       Luke Hadden         90                          13.12   NWI  1
9       James Berluti       90                          13.22   NWI  2 
10  3242 Andrew Mazzeo       90                          13.29   NWI  3 
11  3426 Nicholas Berwick    91                          14.04   NWI  2 
11  3395 Jonathan Neimann    91                          14.04   NWI  3 
7  3394 Gordon Bailey       91                          14.42   NWI  1 *
13  3400 Omar Hadzipasic     91                          14.64   NWI  2 
14  3444 Abdus-Salaam Khali  91 Fast Feet                15.14   NWI  2 
15  3396 Thomas Coyle        90                          15.42   NWI  3 
16  3397 Matthew Koban       91                          17.82   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3081 Fard Russ           90 Cambridge Jets           12.02   NWI 
2  3227 Justin Dowd         90                          12.04   NWI 
3  3082 Jesse Sparks        90 Cambridge Jets           12.32   NWI 
4  3224 Chris Cheever       90                          12.56   NWI 
5  3450 Arthur Reynolds IV  91 Fast Feet                12.81   NWI 
6  3441 Kenny Cullins       90 Fast Feet                12.84   NWI 
7  3222 Ian Bush            90                          13.83   NWI 
8  3394 Gordon Bailey       91                          14.31   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3227 Justin Dowd         90                          24.58q  NWI  1 
2  3223 Alex Chase          90                          24.59q  NWI  1 
3  3081 Fard Russ           90 Cambridge Jets           25.02q  NWI  2 
4  3222 Ian Bush            90                          25.40q  NWI  2 
5  3450 Arthur Reynolds IV  91 Fast Feet                26.92q  NWI  1 
6  3441 Kenny Cullins       90 Fast Feet                27.50q  NWI  2 
7  3426 Nicholas Berwick    91                          29.87q  NWI  2 
8  3394 Gordon Bailey       91                          30.84q  NWI  1 
9  3400 Omar Hadzipasic     91                          32.18   NWI  1 
10  3444 Abdus-Salaam Khali  91 Fast Feet                32.90   NWI  2 
11  3350 Kurt Harris         90                          33.48   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3223 Alex Chase          90                          58.18q 
2  3227 Justin Dowd         90                          58.69q 
3  3456 Marvin Theodore     91 Cambridge Jets           58.99q 
4  3080 Louie Mayhew        91 Cambridge Jets         1:00.82q 
5  3254 Billy Shaw          90                        1:03.77q 
6  3391 Ian Wright          91                        1:15.02q 
7  3350 Kurt Harris         90                        1:19.66q 

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3219 Alexander Amidon    91                        2:20.73q 
2       Andrew BeckfordRosario Cambridge Jets         2:21.23q 
3  3056 Will Volkmann       91 Bay State Bullet       2:21.61q 
4  3230 Matt Ferrante       90                        2:22.79q 
5  3228 Simon Farias        90                        2:26.63q 
6  3388 Christopher Clayto  90 Sugarloaf Mounta       2:29.52q 
7  3436 Chris Merra         90 Granite State Fl       2:38.98q 
8  3247 Sean Quinn          91                        2:42.08q 
9  3387 Christopher Crane   90 Bay State Bullet       2:44.88  
10  3396 Thomas Coyle        90                        2:54.48  

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3230 Matt Ferrante       90                        4:46.82Q 
2  3078 Andrew Beckford-Ro  90 Cambridge Jets         4:47.87Q 
3  3219 Alexander Amidon    91                        4:48.10Q 
4  3388 Christopher Clayto  90 Sugarloaf Mounta       4:52.28Q 
5  3428 Brian Paison        90 Hatchet Harriers       5:06.33Q 
6  3434 Stephen Wallis      90                        5:07.64Q 
7  3436 Chris Merra         90 Granite State Fl       5:08.71Q 
8  3229 Brian Fay           90                        5:12.97Q 
9  3416 Kevin Burgess       91 New Hampshire Tr       5:22.59Q 

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3473 Sid Griffin         91 North Kingston T      10:03.17  
2  3056 Will Volkmann       91 Bay State Bullet      10:54.97  
3  3428 Brian Paison        90 Hatchet Harriers      11:02.77  
4  3434 Stephen Wallis      90                       11:09.16  
5  3474 Seth Pelletier      90                       11:41.18  

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3138 Christopher Stuart  91 New England Walk      15:53.98  

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3314 Dan Jones           90                          18.85   NWI 
2  3391 Ian Wright          91                          22.89   NWI 

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3395 Jonathan Neimann    91                          38.34q  NWI 
2  3397 Matthew Koban       91                          46.96q  NWI 

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3253 Walter Scott        90                          1.57m  
1  3406 Samual Arsenault    90 Waltham Track Cl         1.57m  
3  3388 Christopher Clayto  90 Sugarloaf Mounta        J1.57m  
4  3229 Brian Fay           90                          1.52m  
5  3254 Billy Shaw          90                          1.47m  
6  3436 Chris Merra         90 Granite State Fl         1.27m  

Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3314 Dan Jones           90                          1.97m  

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3253 Walter Scott        90                          5.21m   NWI 
2  3406 Samual Arsenault    90 Waltham Track Cl         5.02m   NWI 
2  3227 Justin Dowd         90                          5.02m   NWI 
4  3250 Peter Rice          90                          4.75m   NWI 
5  3395 Jonathan Neimann    91                          4.00m   NWI 
6  3450 Arthur Reynolds IV  91 Fast Feet                3.98m   NWI 
7  3350 Kurt Harris         90                          3.54m   NWI 
8  3394 Gordon Bailey       91                          3.50m   NWI 
9  3391 Ian Wright          91                          3.29m   NWI 

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3224 Chris Cheever       90                         10.83m   NWI 

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3154 Niko Karkantis      91 Nitehawks                8.05m  

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3234 Lucas Hadden        90                         34.84m  
2  3314 Dan Jones           90                         28.96m  
3  3154 Niko Karkantis      91 Nitehawks               21.38m  

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3234 Lucas Hadden        90                         42.60m  
2  3154 Niko Karkantis      91 Nitehawks               24.14m  
3  3274 Mason Freeman       91 Chacers Track Cl        22.72m  

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3316 Kevin Morgan        89                          11.71q  NWI  2 
2  3300 Robert Johnsen      88                          11.96q  NWI  2 
3  3315 Kevin Viveiros      89 Providence Cobra         12.01q  NWI  1 
4  3175 Wilburn Logan       89 Providence Cobra         12.12q  NWI  1 
5  3295 Robert Jr. Matheso  89                          12.39q  NWI  1 
6  3237 Ben Hutchinson      89                          12.81q  NWI  2 
7  3358 Josh Roberts        89                          12.84q  NWI  1 
8  3249 Tom Ray             89                          12.85q  NWI  1 
9  3304 Andre Adeyemi       89 Providence Cobra         13.27   NWI  1 

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3316 Kevin Morgan        89                          11.70   NWI 
2  3315 Kevin Viveiros      89 Providence Cobra         11.90   NWI 
3  3300 Robert Johnsen      88                          12.08   NWI 
4  3175 Wilburn Logan       89 Providence Cobra         12.21   NWI 
5  3295 Robert Jr. Matheso  89                          12.33   NWI 
6  3249 Tom Ray             89                          12.72   NWI 
7  3237 Ben Hutchinson      89                          12.76   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
1  3403 David Lint          88                          23.38   NWI  1 
2  3377 Jonathan Jean-Loui  89 Cambridge Jets           24.04   NWI  2 
3  3315 Kevin Viveiros      89 Providence Cobra         24.17   NWI  2 
4  3175 Wilburn Logan       89 Providence Cobra         24.47   NWI  2 
5  3308 Donnell Jr. Freema  89 Providence Cobra         24.58   NWI  2 
6  3233 Corey Gobbi         89                          24.87   NWI  2 
7  3239 Pierce Lahaye       88                          25.01   NWI  2 
8  3249 Tom Ray             89                          26.16   NWI  2 
9  3237 Ben Hutchinson      89                          26.18   NWI  2 
10  3304 Andre Adeyemi       89 Providence Cobra         26.35   NWI  1 
11  3358 Josh Roberts        89                          26.55   NWI  1 
12  3275 Stephen Lush        88 Nitehawks                29.29   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3377 Jonathan Jean-Loui  89 Cambridge Jets           53.80q 
2  3290 David Collis        89                          55.34q 
3  3233 Corey Gobbi         89                          56.05q 
4  3332 Christopher Mitche  89 Granite State Fl         56.67q 
5  3101 CJ Blackmon Callio  89 Lebanon Recreati       1:01.55q 
6  3299 Mark Johnson        89 Bay State Bullet       1:05.57q 
7  3357 Dylan Summers       88                        1:06.15q 

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3366 Donny Connolly      88                        2:06.95q 
2  3054 Andrew Dunn         89 Bay State Bullet       2:21.26q 
3  3139 Eric Stuart         89 NH Athletic Alli       2:26.06q 
4  3252 Mike Scott          89                        2:28.62q 
5  3347 Shane Merrihew      88                        2:36.69q 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3366 Donny Connolly      88                        4:13.22Q 
2  3289 Eric Couture        88                        4:17.52Q 
3  3343 Matthew Brousseau   89 Providence Cobra       4:17.56Q 
4  3272 William Godfrey     89 Hatchet Harriers       4:17.83Q 
5  3273 Ben Freeman         89 Chacers Track Cl       4:23.21Q 
6  3052 Yuri Brown          89 Bay State Bullet       4:51.10Q 
7  3139 Eric Stuart         89 NH Athletic Alli       4:58.68Q 
8  3357 Dylan Summers       88                        4:59.91Q 
9  3243 Max McGuiness       89                        5:00.55Q 
10  3245 Branden Mora        89                        5:04.44Q 
11  3053 Nicolas Carroll     89 Bay State Bullet       5:09.85Q 
12  3347 Shane Merrihew      88                        5:14.09Q 

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3289 Eric Couture        88                        9:39.39  
2  3367 Sean Duncan         89 Central Mass Str       9:48.74  
3  3272 William Godfrey     89 Hatchet Harriers       9:52.73  
4  3344 Todd Robbins        88 Providence Cobra      10:02.80  
5  3052 Yuri Brown          89 Bay State Bullet      10:45.22  
6  3245 Branden Mora        89                       11:06.56  

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3357 Dylan Summers       88                          20.32q  NWI 

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                47.98q 
2 Lebanon Recreation  'A'                               51.34q 

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3245 Branden Mora        89                          1.47m  

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3302 Doug Newton         88                          3.34m  
2  3371 Nick DeFrancis      88                          3.19m  

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3102 Aaron Luce          89 Lebanon Recreati         5.36m   NWI 
2  3053 Nicolas Carroll     89 Bay State Bullet         4.99m   NWI 
3  3243 Max McGuiness       89                          4.68m   NWI 
4  3275 Stephen Lush        88 Nitehawks                3.76m   NWI 

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3308 Donnell Jr. Freema  89 Providence Cobra        11.71m   NWI 
2  3302 Doug Newton         88                         11.03m   NWI 
3  3239 Pierce Lahaye       88                         10.40m   NWI 

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3101 CJ Blackmon Callio  89 Lebanon Recreati        12.71m  
2  3282 David Duran         88                         12.60m  
3  3260 Danton Brewington   89                         12.37m  
4  3279 Scott O'Neil        88                         12.21m  
5  3088 Nick Chace          88 Chacers Track Cl        11.75m  
6  3294 Jacob Hand          88                         10.57m  
7  3030 Joel Griffith       89 Amherst Track Cl         9.79m  
8  3267 Alex Stone          89                          9.76m  
9  3265 Keith Lapato        88                          9.30m  
10  3263 Grant Hamilton      88                          9.27m  
11  3276 Michael Schymik     89 Nitehawks                8.55m  
11  3286 Drew Rivard         89                          8.55m  
13  3028 Andrew Crook        89 Amherst Track Cl         8.52m  
14  3299 Mark Johnson        89 Bay State Bullet         8.45m  

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3293 Derek Peterson      87                         38.78m  
2  3260 Danton Brewington   89                         32.64m  
3  3263 Grant Hamilton      88                         32.10m  
4  3088 Nick Chace          88 Chacers Track Cl        31.58m  
5  3265 Keith Lapato        88                         29.14m  
6  3276 Michael Schymik     89 Nitehawks               25.10m  
7  3028 Andrew Crook        89 Amherst Track Cl        25.00m  

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3088 Nick Chace          88 Chacers Track Cl        40.68m  
2  3263 Grant Hamilton      88                         40.16m  

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3257 Stephan Susi        88                         47.30m  
2  3279 Scott O'Neil        88                         45.28m  
3  3278 Chris Morgan        89                         44.96m  
4  3270 Willem Meredith     89                         36.26m  
5  3030 Joel Griffith       89 Amherst Track Cl        35.52m  
6  3265 Keith Lapato        88                         32.58m  
7  3259 Andrew Marshall     88 Providence Cobra        32.56m  
8  3276 Michael Schymik     89 Nitehawks               26.58m  
9  3267 Alex Stone          89                         22.26m  

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3353 Francisco Cursta    87 Merrimack Valley         10.98q  NWI  2 
2  3351 Johan Rafael        87 Merrimack Valley         11.16q  NWI  3 
3  3336 Vinnie Williams     86 Fast Feet                11.30q  NWI  1 
4  3318 AJ Kizekai          86 Providence Cobra         11.31q  NWI  2 
5  3317 Eric Osci           87 Providence Cobra         11.32q  NWI  2 
6  3311 Brendan Lamboy      86 Providence Cobra         11.33q  NWI  3 
7  3322 David Holliday-Iso  86 Providence Cobra         11.35q  NWI  1 
8  3226 Brian Derrico       87                          11.37q  NWI  1 
9  3256 Jonathan Stickney   87                          11.52   NWI  2 
10  3352 Raymond Targbe      86 Merrimack Valley         11.55   NWI  1 
11  3319 Aaron Monroe        86 Providence Cobra         11.63   NWI  3 
12  3335 Kemar Sterling      85 Fast Feet                11.80   NWI  2 
13  3251 Seth Schaecher      87                          11.97   NWI  3 
14  3271 Andrew Guida        86 Lincoln Tornados         12.12   NWI  1 
15  3301 Brendan West        85                          12.30   NWI  3 
16  3241 Sean Matthews       87                          13.47   NWI  2 
17  3292 Dave Ryer           85                          15.51   NWI  3 

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1  3353 Francisco Cursta    87 Merrimack Valley         10.94   NWI 
2  3351 Johan Rafael        87 Merrimack Valley         11.01   NWI 
3  3317 Eric Osci           87 Providence Cobra         11.19   NWI 
4  3311 Brendan Lamboy      86 Providence Cobra         11.23   NWI 
5  3318 AJ Kizekai          86 Providence Cobra         11.27   NWI 
6  3336 Vinnie Williams     86 Fast Feet                11.32   NWI 
7  3322 David Holliday-Iso  86 Providence Cobra         11.37   NWI 
8  3226 Brian Derrico       87                          11.52   NWI 

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
1  3353 Francisco Cursta    87 Merrimack Valley         22.26   NWI  2 
2  3311 Brendan Lamboy      86 Providence Cobra         22.59   NWI  2 
3  3336 Vinnie Williams     86 Fast Feet                22.70   NWI  2 
4  3351 Johan Rafael        87 Merrimack Valley         22.74   NWI  2 
5  3318 AJ Kizekai          86 Providence Cobra         23.01   NWI  2 
6  3319 Aaron Monroe        86 Providence Cobra         23.18   NWI  2 
7  3322 David Holliday-Iso  86 Providence Cobra         23.71   NWI  2 
8  3271 Andrew Guida        86 Lincoln Tornados         23.74   NWI  1 
9  3335 Kemar Sterling      85 Fast Feet                24.06   NWI  1 
10  3312 Steven Moses        86 Providence Cobra         24.19   NWI  1 
11  3313 Eric Estrada        85 Providence Cobra         24.26   NWI  1 
12  3251 Seth Schaecher      87                          24.35   NWI  1 

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
1  3313 Eric Estrada        85 Providence Cobra         53.51q 
2  3320 Jefferson Saldivar  87 Providence Cobra         55.62q 

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3055 David Polgar        87 Bay State Bullet       2:03.15q 
2  3364 Justin LaLiberte    87                        2:03.79q 
3  3345 Chris Normandon     87                        2:20.19q 
4  3346 Jeffery Goupil      87                        2:21.51q 

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3340 John Chaffee        86 Hanover Athletic       4:17.80Q 
2  3364 Justin LaLiberte    87                        4:24.72Q 
3  3160 Jonathan Olivier    87 North Kingston T       4:34.31Q 
4  3345 Chris Normandon     87                        4:40.94Q 
5  3346 Jeffery Goupil      87                        4:42.62Q 

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3321 Roman Alferos       87                          16.45q  NWI 
2  3310 Bryan Buchanon      87                          18.70q  NWI 

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
1  3321 Roman Alferos       87                        1:00.85q 
2  3310 Bryan Buchanon      87                        1:03.19q 
3  3153 Alex Ivanov         87 Nitehawks              1:03.49q 

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                43.11q 
   1) 3317 Eric Osci 87               2)                                
2 Merrimack Valley Striders  'A'                        43.16q 

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
  Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:00.92q 

High Jump Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3361 Samuel Fox          87 North Kingston T         1.88m  
2  3312 Steven Moses        86 Providence Cobra         1.73m  

Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3362 Matthew Pearson     87                          3.49m  
2  3307 Erik Fischer        86                          3.19m  
2  3298 Jeffrey Rose        87                          3.19m  
--  3236 Bradley Holtz       86                             NH  

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3256 Jonathan Stickney   87                          6.47m   NWI 
2  3336 Vinnie Williams     86 Fast Feet                6.14m   NWI 
3  3296 Kevin Wexler        87                          5.86m   NWI 

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
1  3335 Kemar Sterling      85 Fast Feet               13.30m   NWI 
2  3296 Kevin Wexler        87                         13.25m   NWI 
3  3256 Jonathan Stickney   87                         12.50m   NWI 
4  3301 Brendan West        85                         12.01m   NWI 

Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3288 Jonathan Gamache    86                         12.38m  
2  3281 Jake Santerre       87                         11.40m  

Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3281 Jake Santerre       87                         36.64m  
2  3153 Alex Ivanov         87 Nitehawks               32.06m  

Javelin Throw Young Men
================================================================
  Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
1  3301 Brendan West        85                         44.70m  
2  3153 Alex Ivanov         87 Nitehawks               40.86m  
3  3241 Sean Matthews       87                         37.76m  




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News