Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

44th Mount Washington Road Race

Gorham, NH, June 19, 2004

[Overall Women's Results | Top 10 Age Adjusted Men's Performances | Top 10 Age Adjusted Women's Performances | USATF Mt. Championship Age Division Results | Team Results | Age Division Results | Age Adjusted Clydesdale Results | Age Adjusted Filly Results ]

Overall Men's Results


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                      44th Mount Washington Road Race
           Presented By Primary Sponsor - NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL
 June 19, 2004    7.6 Miles - Base to Summit     Pinkham Notch, Gorham, NH
 Directed By: Granite State Race Services  racetime@gsrs.com  www.gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                          **** MEN'S RESULTS ****
                                                 AGE
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
    1   1/103  M2034 Jonathan Wyatt              56:41   56:41  7:28 31 M Wellington      NZ              2
    2   2/103  M2034 Paul Low                  1:03:12 1:03:12  8:19 30 M Amherst         MA CMS          5
    3   1/95   M3539 Simon Gutierrez           1:02:23 1:04:17  8:28 38 M Taos            NM TEVA         1
    4   3/103  M2034 Eric Blake                1:04:30 1:04:30  8:30 25 M Plattsburgh     NY CMS          8
    5   4/103  M2034 Mark Werner               1:06:02 1:06:02  8:42 32 M Rochester       MI            833
    6   1/111  M4044 Andy Ames                 1:03:00 1:06:10  8:43 41 M Boulder         CO             12
    7   5/103  M2034 Joshua Ferenc             1:05:49 1:06:21  8:44 22 M Westmoreland    NH            327
    8   2/95   M3539 Eric Morse                1:04:23 1:06:46  8:47 39 M Berlin          VT CMS          4
    9   6/103  M2034 Bill Raitter              1:06:31 1:06:56  8:49 34 M Bend            OR              6
   10   7/103  M2034 Kevin Tilton              1:06:37 1:07:10  8:51 22 M Conway          NH CMS        793
   11   8/103  M2034 Philippe Rolly            1:07:49 1:07:49  8:56 31 M Tuckahoe        NY WESTCHES   117
   12   9/103  M2034 Richard Bolt              1:08:15 1:08:15  8:59 33 M Manchester      NH CMS          7
   13  10/103  M2034 Michael Wardian           1:08:46 1:08:46  9:03 30 M Arlington       VA              9
   14   3/95   M3539 Bob Sweeney               1:07:24 1:09:03  9:06 37 M Rye Brook       NY             23
   15  11/103  M2034 Ben Nephew                1:09:09 1:09:09  9:06 28 M Foxboro         MA CMS         17
   16   4/95   M3539 Keiron Tumbleton          1:07:21 1:09:24  9:08 38 M Hopkinton       MA            805
   17   2/111  M4044 Joel St-Louis             1:06:27 1:10:15  9:15 42 M Cookshire       PQ             30
   18   5/95   M3539 Sean Livingston           1:09:32 1:10:22  9:16 35 M Barrington      RI BAA         35
   19   1/125  M4549 Guy Stearns               1:05:21 1:10:29  9:17 45 M New Castle      NH CAA         18
   20   3/111  M4044 Bruce Bridgham            1:06:24 1:10:39  9:18 43 M Jonesboro       ME MM&M        14
   21   4/111  M4044 Matt Ebiner               1:06:28 1:10:44  9:19 43 M Covina          CA             13
   22   5/111  M4044 Daniel Verrington         1:07:32 1:10:56  9:20 41 M Bradford        MA CMS         15
   23   6/95   M3539 David Herr                1:08:33 1:11:05  9:22 39 M Canaan          VT MM&M       421
   24   6/111  M4044 Bernie Boettcher          1:08:05 1:11:30  9:25 41 M Silt            CO             16
   25   2/125  M4549 Bob Winn                  1:06:48 1:12:03  9:29 45 M Ogunquit        ME            844
   26  12/103  M2034 Shane Austin              1:12:06 1:12:06  9:30 27 M Boone           NC            139
   27   7/111  M4044 Charlie Wertheim          1:09:25 1:12:54  9:36 41 M Glenwood Spring CO            834
   28  13/103  M2034 Michael Mykytok           1:12:55 1:12:55  9:36 33 M Ramsey          NJ             11
   29   7/95   M3539 Stephen Peterson          1:11:00 1:13:10  9:38 38 M Chelmsford      MA CMS         36
   30  14/103  M2034 James Pawlicki            1:13:23 1:13:23  9:40 29 M Beverly         MA CMS        650
   31  15/103  M2034 Louis Bregou              1:13:16 1:13:43  9:42 34 M Bethlehem       NH MM&M       189
   32   8/111  M4044 Michael O'brien           1:09:27 1:13:54  9:44 43 M Durham          NH CAA         20
   33   1/10   M0119 Zach Emerson              1:11:08 1:13:57  9:44 19 M Hillsboro       NH MM&M        19
   34  16/103  M2034 Tim Livingston            1:14:14 1:14:14  9:46 30 M Conway          NH WMM        523
   35   9/111  M4044 Ernest Brake              1:10:40 1:14:42  9:50 42 M N Sutton        NH GSRT        25
   36  17/103  M2034 Rick Copley               1:15:00 1:15:00  9:53 31 M Conway          NH WMM        247
   37   8/95   M3539 Francis Burdett           1:12:29 1:15:10  9:54 39 M Worcester       MA GLRR       202
   38   3/125  M4549 Brad Lebo                 1:08:45 1:15:12  9:54 47 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        512
   39   4/125  M4549 Mark Berman               1:09:49 1:15:49  9:59 46 M Eliot           ME CAA         46
   40   2/10   M0119 Jacob Edwards             1:11:06 1:15:58 10:00 17 M North Stoningto CT            305
   41  18/103  M2034 Thompson Parker           1:15:36 1:16:03 10:01 34 M Bow             NH MM&M       639
   42   9/95   M3539 Mike Woodman              1:13:52 1:16:08 10:01 38 M Timonium        MD             24
   43   1/116  M5054 John Barbour              1:08:40 1:16:46 10:07 50 M Gloucester      MA TG          50
   44   2/116  M5054 Keith Woodward            1:07:30 1:17:17 10:11 53 M East Corinth    VT MM&M        53
   45  10/111  M4044 Mark Pitts                1:13:42 1:17:25 10:12 41 M North Woodstock NH MM&M       666
   46  10/95   M3539 John C Trunik             1:16:07 1:17:30 10:12 36 M West Hartford   CT            804
   47  11/95   M3539 Kevin Cavanaugh           1:16:54 1:17:50 10:15 35 M Milford         NH MM&M       222
   48   5/125  M4549 Virgil Luca               1:12:20 1:18:01 10:16 45 M St-Leonard      PQ            527
   49  19/103  M2034 Patrick Conway            1:18:20 1:18:20 10:19 27 M South Londonder VT            244
   50   6/125  M4549 Matthew Curran            1:11:48 1:18:32 10:20 47 M Gloucester      MA TG         266
New record.  Old record 58:20.5 by Daniel Kihara in 1996
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
   51  11/111  M4044 Hans Put                  1:14:13 1:18:58 10:24 43 M Astoria         NY             43
   52   7/125  M4549 Richard Hince             1:13:14 1:18:59 10:24 45 M Orford          PQ            427
   53  12/95   M3539 Jim Boule                 1:17:12 1:19:05 10:25 37 M Campton         NH NHAA       176
   54  12/111  M4044 Gregg Cornell             1:15:01 1:19:49 10:31 43 M Pascoag         RI CMS        252
   55  13/95   M3539 Robert Muller             1:17:16 1:20:08 10:33 39 M Olivebridge     NY            596
   56  13/111  M4044 Randall Macneill          1:15:53 1:20:13 10:34 42 M Newmarket       NH CAA        534
   57   3/10   M0119 Ryan Murdoch              1:14:06 1:20:29 10:36 16 M Niantic         CT            599
   58   8/125  M4549 Bob Johnson               1:13:10 1:20:36 10:37 48 M Leominster      MA NMC        454
   59   3/116  M5054 Rob Higley                1:12:13 1:20:46 10:38 50 M Amherst         MA WMAC        33
   60  20/103  M2034 Christopher Bain          1:20:48 1:20:48 10:38 26 M Bethesda        MD            893
   61  21/103  M2034 Jack Peltz                1:21:11 1:21:11 10:41 30 M Arlington       MA GBTC       655
   62  22/103  M2034 Erik Johnson              1:21:16 1:21:16 10:42 27 M Newmarket       NH CAA        450
   63  14/95   M3539 Derrick Spafford          1:18:57 1:21:22 10:43 38 M Camden East     ON             40
   64  15/95   M3539 Rowland Brucken           1:20:36 1:21:34 10:44 35 M Barre           VT MM&M       196
   65  14/111  M4044 Brian Stevens             1:18:17 1:21:42 10:45 40 M New Boston      NH MM&M       767
   66  16/95   M3539 Patrick Kanold            1:20:20 1:21:47 10:46 36 M Boston          MA            462
   67  17/95   M3539 Paul Young                1:19:22 1:21:48 10:46 38 M Andover         MA CMS        851
   68  23/103  M2034 Micael Boulet             1:21:12 1:21:52 10:47 22 M Cookshire       PQ TRIATHLO   177
   69   4/116  M5054 Robert Evers              1:11:33 1:21:55 10:47 53 M Park City       UT            316
   70   9/125  M4549 Todd Hanson               1:15:58 1:21:56 10:47 45 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        399
   71  15/111  M4044 Dan Knaul                 1:17:34 1:21:59 10:48 42 M Sudbury         MA MM&M       482
   72  24/103  M2034 Jean-François Harvey      1:22:13 1:22:13 10:50 30 M Montreal        PQ            405
   73  25/103  M2034 Kevin Hill                1:22:44 1:22:44 10:54 31 M Newton          MA            423
   74  10/125  M4549 Robert Guthrie            1:15:47 1:22:53 10:55 47 M Boulder         CO            387
   75  18/95   M3539 David Loutzenheiser       1:21:10 1:23:08 10:57 37 M Cambridge       MA CRC        525
   76   5/116  M5054 William Pine              1:13:13 1:23:09 10:57 52 M Fitzwilliam     NH CMS        665
   77   6/116  M5054 Chuck Moeser              1:13:14 1:23:11 10:57 52 M Sterling        VA             52
   78  11/125  M4549 Thomas Cross              1:17:15 1:23:19 10:58 45 M Greenland       NH WCRC       259
   79   7/116  M5054 Len Hall                  1:14:21 1:23:47 11:02 51 M Enfield         NH MM&M       394
   80  19/95   M3539 Jeff Gould                1:20:53 1:23:53 11:03 39 M Westminster     MA NMC        373
   81  16/111  M4044 John Gillis               1:20:24 1:23:54 11:03 40 M Manchester      MA TG         365
   82  12/125  M4549 David Roberts             1:15:39 1:23:58 11:03 49 M Cape Elizabeth  ME MTC        698
   83  13/125  M4549 Steven Bratt              1:16:49 1:24:01 11:04 47 M Winchester      MA CSU        187
   84  17/111  M4044 Todd Brown                1:20:37 1:24:08 11:05 40 M Rocky Hill      CT NMC        195
   85  26/103  M2034 John Szymanski            1:22:46 1:24:11 11:05 21 M Berlin          CT            777
   86  18/111  M4044 Timothy Carven            1:20:42 1:24:13 11:05 40 M Kittery Point   ME CAA        219
   87  27/103  M2034 Jesse Johnson             1:24:32 1:24:32 11:08 27 M Boulder         CO            453
   88   1/34   M6064 Sumner Brown              1:09:27 1:24:34 11:08 60 M Belmont         MA CSU         60
   89  14/125  M4549 Bob Gillis                1:16:29 1:24:53 11:11 49 M Gloucester      MA TG         122
   90  20/95   M3539 Paul Kirsch               1:22:33 1:25:05 11:12 38 M Madison         NH WMM        479
   91  28/103  M2034 Jim Panaccione            1:25:24 1:25:24 11:15 33 M Newmarket       NH            633
   92  21/95   M3539 Frank Feist               1:23:27 1:25:29 11:15 37 M Concord         MA CSU        326
   93  15/125  M4549 Bob Poirier               1:17:05 1:25:33 11:16 49 M Minot           ME CME        668
   94  19/111  M4044 Todd Allen                1:22:06 1:25:41 11:17 40 M Lee             NH            129
   95  20/111  M4044 Tim Burke                 1:22:23 1:26:32 11:24 41 M Tyngsboro       MA MM&M       204
   96  29/103  M2034 James Heim                1:26:37 1:26:37 11:24 30 M Lowell          MA            413
   97  21/111  M4044 Wendell Blood             1:23:05 1:26:42 11:25 40 M East Dixfield   ME            167
   98   8/116  M5054 Jim Terry                 1:15:46 1:26:44 11:25 53 M Roslindale      MA CSU        784
   99  22/95   M3539 Joseph Haas               1:23:43 1:26:49 11:26 39 M New Paltz       NY            388
  100   2/34   M6064 Jerry Rosa                1:11:19 1:26:50 11:26 60 M Hampton         NH WCRC       121
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  101  23/95   M3539 Neal Leibowitz            1:26:04 1:27:06 11:28 35 M South Windsor   CT            515
  102  22/111  M4044 Neal Barthelme            1:21:55 1:27:10 11:29 43 M Towson          MD            147
  103  30/103  M2034 Ryan Isakson              1:27:11 1:27:11 11:29 31 M Hadley          MA SMAC        87
  104  16/125  M4549 Michael Zackin            1:20:56 1:27:17 11:30 45 M Sudbury         MA GFTC       854
  105  23/111  M4044 William Graham            1:23:46 1:27:25 11:31 40 M Athens          GA            376
  106  24/95   M3539 Jonathan Shaw             1:25:26 1:27:31 11:31 37 M Plympton        MA CSU        739
  107  24/111  M4044 Ricardo Hernandez-Pinzon  1:23:30 1:27:43 11:33 41 M Hyde Park       MA            420
  108  17/125  M4549 Mark Fontaine             1:20:50 1:27:47 11:33 46 M Leominster      MA NMC        336
  109  25/95   M3539 Sean Boyle                1:26:50 1:27:53 11:34 35 M Watertown       CT            182
  110   9/116  M5054 Tek Kilgore               1:18:37 1:27:54 11:34 50 M Salt Lake City  UT            477
  111  10/116  M5054 Mark Cuoccio              1:16:13 1:27:58 11:35 54 M Albuquerque     NM            265
  112  31/103  M2034 Eric Brown                1:28:00 1:28:00 11:35 25 M Springfield     MA GSH        194
  113  26/95   M3539 Bob Zock                  1:26:29 1:28:03 11:36 36 M Sutton          NH GSRT       857
  114  11/116  M5054 Richard Stockdale         1:16:56 1:28:04 11:36 53 M Mason           NH MM&M       770
  115  32/103  M2034 John Trafton              1:28:14 1:28:14 11:37 24 M Wayland         MA            798
  116  18/125  M4549 Robert Bradlee            1:20:48 1:28:23 11:38 47 M Reading         MA CSU        184
  117  25/111  M4044 Steven Davis              1:22:32 1:28:25 11:38 44 M Gloucester      MA TG         274
  118  26/111  M4044 Gary Guion                1:23:44 1:28:31 11:39 42 M Monroe          NH            386
  119  12/116  M5054 Ronald Johnston           1:18:09 1:28:45 11:41 52 M Manchester      NH WCRC       104
  120  27/111  M4044 Charles Nasser            1:24:31 1:28:46 11:41 41 M Methuen         MA MVS        610
  121  28/111  M4044 Brian Patrick Mulligan    1:23:29 1:28:50 11:42 43 M Providence      RI WRR        597
  122  29/111  M4044 Michael M. Vitelli        1:25:09 1:28:52 11:42 40 M Marshfield Hill MA            817
  123   1/68   M5559 Jonathan Stableford       1:13:55 1:29:10 11:44 59 M Andover         MA MVS        760
  124  13/116  M5054 William Romito            1:19:47 1:29:12 11:45 50 M Belchertown     MA GSH        709
  125  30/111  M4044 Richard Byers             1:25:31 1:29:14 11:45 40 M Newton          MA TRAFFORD   209
  126  14/116  M5054 Stanley Kolpa             1:18:09 1:29:28 11:47 53 M Vernon          VT CSU        487
  127  27/95   M3539 James Doneski             1:28:43 1:29:47 11:49 35 M Concord         NH            286
  128  19/125  M4549 Bob Strout                1:21:36 1:29:54 11:50 48 M Salisbury       MA WCRC       772
  129  31/111  M4044 Jimmy Fallon              1:23:57 1:29:55 11:50 44 M Walpole         MA ALF TUPP    44
  130  15/116  M5054 Allen Olha                1:19:49 1:29:56 11:50 51 M Montreal West   PQ            625
  131  28/95   M3539 Matt Leahy                1:27:26 1:30:07 11:52 38 M Concord         NH            511
  132  33/103  M2034 Seth Miles                1:30:10 1:30:10 11:52 28 M Georgetown      MA            577
  133  32/111  M4044 Scott Edwards             1:26:32 1:30:18 11:53 40 M North Stoningto CT            306
  134  20/125  M4549 Charles Joscelyne         1:21:59 1:30:19 11:54 48 M Farmington      CT            457
  135  33/111  M4044 Anthony Cerrone           1:24:58 1:30:25 11:54 43 M Lachine         PQ            223
  136  21/125  M4549 Paul Josephson            1:21:31 1:30:29 11:55 49 M Waterville      ME CME        458
  137  34/103  M2034 Jeff Brooks               1:30:03 1:30:36 11:56 34 M Colebrook       NH            192
  138  16/116  M5054 David Reichel             1:19:12 1:30:40 11:56 53 M Concord         NH            689
  139  29/95   M3539 Chris Lyford              1:29:44 1:30:49 11:57 35 M Davidson        NC            529
  140  35/103  M2034 Brian Sowers              1:30:59 1:30:59 11:59 32 M Watertown       MA            754
  141  36/103  M2034 Jim Wilkinson             1:30:29 1:31:01 11:59 34 M Andover         MA MVS        842
  142  30/95   M3539 Mark Snyder               1:30:02 1:31:07 12:00 35 M Cambridge       MA            749
  143  37/103  M2034 Rob Riley                 1:31:11 1:31:11 12:00 31 M Canterbury      NH            696
  144  22/125  M4549 Paul Bazanchuk            1:22:11 1:31:12 12:00 49 M Amherst         MA            151
  145  34/111  M4044 Eric Brandhorst           1:26:27 1:31:23 12:02 42 M Carlisle        MA            186
  146  17/116  M5054 Bob Hermesch              1:19:20 1:31:34 12:03 54 M Croton-On-Hudso NY            419
  147  35/111  M4044 James Mastrianni          1:27:12 1:31:36 12:04 41 M Hellertown      PA            550
  148  38/103  M2034 Christopher Rau           1:31:37 1:31:38 12:04 33 M Burlington      CT            684
  149  31/95   M3539 Thomas Benner             1:29:11 1:31:55 12:06 38 M Boston          MA            154
  150   2/68   M5559 Bill Reilly               1:18:20 1:31:58 12:06 56 M Brownfield      ME WMM        690
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  151  36/111  M4044 Donald Dwight             1:27:34 1:31:59 12:07 41 M Kingston        NH WCRC       300
  152  32/95   M3539 Dan Poliquin              1:29:51 1:32:03 12:07 37 M Farmington      NH RR         669
  153  23/125  M4549 David Wessman             1:22:58 1:32:05 12:07 49 M Scituate        MA            835
  154  39/103  M2034 Daniel Bradley            1:32:06 1:32:06 12:08 28 M Southborough    MA NEW YORK   185
  155   3/68   M5559 Thomas Norton             1:18:30 1:32:09 12:08 56 M Fitchburg       MA NMC        619
  156  40/103  M2034 Craig Stephan             1:32:12 1:32:12 12:08 32 M Madbury         NH RR         766
  157  37/111  M4044 Marc Sopher               1:26:58 1:32:32 12:11 43 M Shelburne       VT WC         859
  158  41/103  M2034 Mike Laracy               1:32:03 1:32:37 12:12 34 M Center Conway   NH WMM        503
  159  24/125  M4549 Glenn Diamond             1:24:05 1:32:38 12:12 48 M Lynn            MA            281
  160   4/68   M5559 Marshall Randolph         1:19:36 1:32:39 12:12 55 M Wellesley       MA CSU        683
  161  33/95   M3539 Rae Eastland              1:29:55 1:32:40 12:12 38 M Nashua          NH            301
  162  42/103  M2034 Jim O'malley              1:32:45 1:32:45 12:13 27 M Malden          MA            626
  163   5/68   M5559 Harry Masterton           1:16:55 1:32:47 12:13 59 M Shuesbury       MA            549
  164  38/111  M4044 Thomas Roldan             1:27:49 1:32:50 12:13 42 M Atkinson        NH WCRC       707
  165  34/95   M3539 Michael D Moffat          1:31:46 1:32:52 12:14 35 M Goffstown       NH            587
  166  35/95   M3539 Rick Ciolino              1:29:40 1:32:59 12:15 39 M Gloucester      MA TG         227
  167  18/116  M5054 Tom Miller                1:21:15 1:33:01 12:15 53 M Durham          NH WCRC       583
  168  25/125  M4549 Steven Genestreti         1:26:19 1:33:06 12:15 45 M Rye             NH            361
  169  39/111  M4044 Timothy Lynch             1:27:36 1:33:13 12:16 43 M N Kingstown     RI RIRR       531
  170  36/95   M3539 George Padula             1:30:27 1:33:13 12:16 38 M Westwood        MA            630
  171  19/116  M5054 Richard Clark             1:23:24 1:33:15 12:17 50 M Feeding Hills   MA            230
  172  26/125  M4549 David Boucher             1:26:34 1:33:22 12:18 45 M Reading         MA WCRC       175
  173  27/125  M4549 Gerry Therrien            1:26:38 1:33:26 12:18 45 M Keene           NH            789
  174  40/111  M4044 Andrew Cannon             1:27:15 1:33:28 12:18 44 M Atkinson        NH WCRC       212
  175  28/125  M4549 Jon Chapin                1:26:50 1:33:39 12:20 45 M Oakland         ME CME        225
  176  41/111  M4044 Robert Wile               1:29:11 1:33:40 12:20 41 M Newburyport     MA WCRC       841
  177   6/68   M5559 Milton Schumacher         1:17:41 1:33:43 12:20 59 M North Scituate  RI RIRR       731
  178  37/95   M3539 G.f. Piers                1:31:06 1:33:53 12:22 38 M Westmoreland    NH UNITED N   663
  179  42/111  M4044 Curt Pandiscio            1:28:17 1:33:56 12:22 43 M Simsbury        CT            634
  180  43/111  M4044 Steve Roulier             1:30:03 1:33:59 12:22 40 M Feeding Hills   MA WMAC       713
  181  43/103  M2034 Martin Lajous             1:34:01 1:34:01 12:23 28 M Cambridge       MA CRC        494
  182  44/103  M2034 Brian Coates              1:33:28 1:34:02 12:23 34 M Amherst         NH GCS        236
  183  45/103  M2034 Matt Richard              1:34:04 1:34:04 12:23 23 M Rindge          NH MM&M       694
  184  44/111  M4044 Jan Rancatti              1:28:30 1:34:10 12:24 43 M Readsboro       VT WMAC       681
  185  29/125  M4549 Tom Kolb                  1:25:31 1:34:13 12:24 48 M Merrimack       NH MM&M       486
  186  45/111  M4044 Mark Baillargeon          1:29:47 1:34:18 12:25 41 M Chicopee        MA EORC       141
  187  46/103  M2034 Seth Blumerman            1:34:25 1:34:25 12:26 30 M Amherst         MA            168
  188  38/95   M3539 Francois Cloutier         1:31:07 1:34:29 12:26 39 M Sherbrooke      PQ            234
  189  20/116  M5054 James Drew                1:21:52 1:34:29 12:26 54 M Boxborough      MA CSU        293
  190  46/111  M4044 Nelson Larkins            1:28:49 1:34:30 12:26 43 M Freeport        ME            505
  191  39/95   M3539 John Bourgeois            1:31:08 1:34:30 12:27 39 M Northboro       MA            179
  192  40/95   M3539 Joe Cistulli              1:31:53 1:34:42 12:28 38 M Sandy Hook      CT            229
  193  30/125  M4549 Mark Freitas              1:26:41 1:34:49 12:29 47 M East Walpole    MA ALTIGA F   345
  194  31/125  M4549 Kevin Mccoy               1:26:11 1:34:57 12:30 48 M Johnston        RI RIRR       556
  195  32/125  M4549 Donald Slovenkai          1:26:22 1:35:09 12:32 48 M Fitchburg       MA NMC        745
  196  33/125  M4549 Jean Martel               1:27:14 1:35:24 12:34 47 M Sherbrooke      PQ            546
  197   3/34   M6064 Peter Orni                1:17:44 1:35:35 12:35 61 M Ashburnham      MA NMC        627
  198  21/116  M5054 Trevor Ward               1:22:56 1:35:44 12:36 54 M Merrimack       NH MM&M       825
  199  47/103  M2034 Simon Carn                1:35:52 1:35:52 12:37 32 M Baltimore       MD            216
  200  22/116  M5054 David Dorman              1:25:05 1:35:52 12:37 51 M Middlebury      VT            290
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  201  41/95   M3539 David Geary               1:33:10 1:36:01 12:39 38 M Gloucester      MA TG         359
  202  47/111  M4044 Richard Evans             1:30:55 1:36:06 12:39 42 M York            ME WCRC       313
  203  48/103  M2034 Jae Roh                   1:36:06 1:36:07 12:39 33 M New Haven       CT            706
  204  34/125  M4549 Don Falkowski             1:29:09 1:36:09 12:39 45 M Newbury         NH GSRT        98
  205  48/111  M4044 Peter Knight              1:30:28 1:36:15 12:40 43 M Durham          NH            484
  206  35/125  M4549 Andrew Pelletier          1:28:04 1:36:19 12:41 47 M Concord         NH            653
  207  49/103  M2034 Douglas Heller            1:35:47 1:36:21 12:41 34 M Ledyard         CT            415
  208  49/111  M4044 Anthony Mariano           1:30:34 1:36:22 12:41 43 M Carlisle        MA            544
  209  23/116  M5054 Bill Robertson            1:25:40 1:36:31 12:42 51 M Ashland         MA NMC        700
  210  36/125  M4549 Bob Treadwell             1:27:02 1:36:36 12:43 49 M Temple          NH GSRT        97
  211  50/111  M4044 Eric Nelson               1:30:48 1:36:37 12:43 43 M Sandwich        MA            615
  212  51/111  M4044 Keith O'brien             1:32:41 1:36:43 12:44 40 M Chelmsford      MA MM&M       621
  213  52/111  M4044 Joe Beyer                 1:32:06 1:36:44 12:44 41 M Concord         MA CRR        159
  214  42/95   M3539 Rich Disalvo              1:33:20 1:36:48 12:45 39 M Derry           NH GDTC        81
  215  50/103  M2034 Chris Pariseault          1:36:53 1:36:54 12:45 33 M Cohasset        MA FTC        638
  216  37/125  M4549 Joseph Astle              1:28:37 1:36:56 12:46 47 M Warner          NH GSRT        96
  217  53/111  M4044 Loren Butman              1:31:09 1:36:59 12:46 43 M Concord         NH GSRT        91
  218  54/111  M4044 Timothy Pifer             1:32:40 1:37:20 12:49 41 M Concord         NH GSRT        94
  219  38/125  M4549 James Jones               1:27:45 1:37:23 12:49 49 M Berkshire       NY            455
  220  39/125  M4549 Mark Woods                1:29:42 1:37:25 12:49 46 M Arlington       MA CRC        847
  221   7/68   M5559 George Cunha              1:21:00 1:37:42 12:52 59 M Douglas         MA TRI-VALL   263
  222  51/103  M2034 Michael Haas              1:37:44 1:37:44 12:52 31 M Burlington      MA            389
  223  24/116  M5054 Jim Respaut               1:27:25 1:37:45 12:52 50 M Hampstead       NH            692
  224   8/68   M5559 Craig Wilson              1:23:59 1:37:45 12:52 55 M Kittery Point   ME WCRC       843
  225  25/116  M5054 Ray Fasano                1:26:50 1:37:50 12:53 51 M North Scituate  RI RIRR       323
  226  40/125  M4549 Neil Wheelwright          1:30:09 1:37:54 12:53 46 M Burlington      VT            836
  227  41/125  M4549 Michael J Gillis          1:29:35 1:37:59 12:54 47 M Middlesex       VT TG         108
  228  52/103  M2034 Ian Parlin                1:37:59 1:37:59 12:54 28 M Kinross Scotlan    KINROSS    640
  229  26/116  M5054 Kevin Whittaker           1:27:07 1:38:10 12:55 51 M Peoria          IL            838
  230  55/111  M4044 Todd Illingworth          1:34:07 1:38:13 12:56 40 M White River Jun VT            440
  231  42/125  M4549 Peter Middleton           1:31:11 1:38:21 12:57 45 M Portsmouth      NH            575
  232  27/116  M5054 John Carver               1:27:58 1:38:21 12:57 50 M Pepperell       MA            220
  233  43/95   M3539 Charlie Herbert           1:34:52 1:38:23 12:57 39 M Shrewsbury      MA NMC        418
  234  56/111  M4044 Ray Dauphinais            1:32:02 1:38:35 12:59 44 M Rindge          NH MRM        272
  235  57/111  M4044 John Gorvin               1:32:20 1:38:55 13:01 44 M Wilmington      MA SOMRR      371
  236  43/125  M4549 Rick Neal                 1:29:50 1:38:58 13:02 48 M Portsmouth      NH CAA        613
  237  58/111  M4044 Peter Drakopoulos         1:32:26 1:39:01 13:02 44 M Rocky Hill      CT            292
  238  53/103  M2034 Frédéric Prévost          1:39:01 1:39:02 13:02 33 M Montreal        PQ            675
  239  44/95   M3539 Timothy Conly             1:37:53 1:39:04 13:03 35 M White Plains    NY            242
  240  59/111  M4044 Michael Graham            1:32:32 1:39:07 13:03 44 M Gilford         NH            375
  241  44/125  M4549 Robert Najar              1:30:02 1:39:11 13:03 48 M New Castle      NH WCRC       608
  242  60/111  M4044 Kevin Russell             1:34:26 1:39:11 13:04 41 M Bedford         MA            717
  243  45/125  M4549 Mark Clark                1:30:43 1:39:14 13:04 47 M West Springfiel MA             93
  244  45/95   M3539 Daren Levitt              1:36:20 1:39:17 13:04 38 M Jackson         NH WMM        516
  245  61/111  M4044 Thomas Keane              1:33:24 1:39:23 13:05 43 M Cambridge       MA            466
  246   9/68   M5559 Frank Sylvia              1:25:24 1:39:24 13:05 55 M Shrewsbury      MA            775
  247  54/103  M2034 David Toomey              1:39:28 1:39:28 13:06 29 M Chicago         IL            796
  248  55/103  M2034 Daniel Sauer              1:39:34 1:39:34 13:06 28 M New Britain     CT            720
  249   4/34   M6064 Zeke Zucker               1:21:53 1:39:42 13:08 60 M Jeffersonville  VT GMAA       100
  250  62/111  M4044 Jonathan Kelley           1:34:28 1:39:52 13:09 42 M Boston          MA            471
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  251  46/95   M3539 Julian Natisin            1:37:35 1:39:58 13:10 37 M Easton          PA            611
  252  46/125  M4549 Bill Lapsley              1:31:27 1:40:01 13:10 47 M Plymouth        MA MRR        501
  253   4/10   M0119 Peter Asaro               1:30:25 1:40:03 13:10 15 M Gloucester      MA TG         136
  254  47/95   M3539 Stewart Richmond, Jr.     1:37:06 1:40:04 13:10 38 M Beford          NH            695
  255  48/95   M3539 Thomas Livaccari          1:36:30 1:40:04 13:10 39 M New Rochelle    NY NEW YORK   521
  256  28/116  M5054 Damian Rowe               1:29:33 1:40:08 13:11 50 M Amherst         NH MM&M       714
  257  49/95   M3539 Richard Blake             1:39:11 1:40:23 13:13 35 M Tyngsborough    MA            165
  258  50/95   M3539 Lawrence Brennan          1:37:25 1:40:24 13:13 38 M Taunton         MA            190
  259  47/125  M4549 Dan Malone                1:30:32 1:40:28 13:14 49 M Plainville      MA            539
  260  10/68   M5559 Walter Kuklinski          1:26:22 1:40:32 13:14 55 M Princeton       MA            492
  261  51/95   M3539 Pierre Bujold             1:36:58 1:40:34 13:14 39 M Montreal        PQ            200
  262  56/103  M2034 Eric Gildemeister         1:40:37 1:40:37 13:15 33 M Burlington      VT            364
  263  48/125  M4549 George Paganis            1:32:46 1:40:45 13:16 46 M Ipswich         MA            631
  264  52/95   M3539 David Kissner             1:37:48 1:40:48 13:16 38 M Montpelier      VT CVT        480
  265  63/111  M4044 Dan Lacey                 1:36:02 1:40:52 13:17 41 M Holliston       MA            493
  266  57/103  M2034 Jarrod Clement            1:40:53 1:40:53 13:17 29 M Waltham         MA            233
  267  49/125  M4549 Eric Helleberg            1:31:40 1:40:59 13:18 48 M Hampton Falls   NH            414
  268  58/103  M2034 Andrew Galvin             1:41:02 1:41:03 13:18 33 M Newton          MA            354
  269  50/125  M4549 Gervais Boulet            1:31:50 1:41:10 13:19 48 M Cookshire       PQ            178
  270  29/116  M5054 Roger Myers               1:28:25 1:41:13 13:20 53 M Athol           MA MM&M       607
  271  51/125  M4549 Joseph Mcnulty            1:33:53 1:41:15 13:20 45 M Flemington      NJ            564
  272  64/111  M4044 Paul Selvitelli           1:35:11 1:41:17 13:20 43 M Narragansett    RI            734
  273  30/116  M5054 Dave Goetz                1:29:54 1:41:18 13:20 51 M Flemington      NJ            368
  274  52/125  M4549 Louis Economo             1:32:39 1:41:20 13:20 47 M Winchester      MA            304
  275  31/116  M5054 Keith Bockus              1:30:02 1:41:27 13:21 51 M Hubbardston     MA MM&M       170
  276  59/103  M2034 Hussein Makke             1:40:56 1:41:33 13:22 34 M West Chester    PA            537
  277  65/111  M4044 Rob Tomko                 1:37:29 1:41:44 13:24 40 M Old Saybrook    CT            795
  278  11/68   M5559 Gary Goss                 1:25:23 1:42:03 13:26 58 M York            ME            372
  279  60/103  M2034 Justin Verdirame          1:42:03 1:42:03 13:26 25 M Cambridge       MA            813
  280  53/95   M3539 John Walsh                1:39:41 1:42:07 13:27 37 M Worcester       MA WPI        821
  281  54/95   M3539 Michael Pascarella        1:40:22 1:42:11 13:27 36 M Lakewood        NY            643
  282  12/68   M5559 Rene Phaneuf              1:26:17 1:42:12 13:27 57 M Mapleville      RI RIRR       659
  283  61/103  M2034 Richard Peers             1:41:40 1:42:17 13:28 34 M Plymouth        MA RIRR       651
  284  66/111  M4044 Paul Fallisi              1:36:10 1:42:20 13:28 43 M Salem           NH MVS        319
  285  67/111  M4044 John Heden                1:36:12 1:42:22 13:29 43 M Hollis          NH GCS        410
  286  62/103  M2034 Alan Lewis                1:42:26 1:42:26 13:29 29 M North Bridgton  ME BA         518
  287  68/111  M4044 Jim Graham                1:35:39 1:42:27 13:29 44 M Concord         NH GSRT        95
  288  32/116  M5054 Georges Tessier           1:30:56 1:42:28 13:29 51 M Sherbrooke      PQ            786
  289  33/116  M5054 James Hoch                1:28:48 1:42:30 13:30 54 M Cortland        NY FLRC       428
  290  55/95   M3539 Brent Coon                1:39:31 1:42:34 13:30 38 M Hampden         MA GSH        246
  291  63/103  M2034 Michael Sutherland        1:42:34 1:42:34 13:30 29 M Manchester      CT            774
  292  13/68   M5559 Gaetan Breton             1:27:40 1:42:55 13:33 56 M Rock Forest     PQ            101
  293  69/111  M4044 Samuel Paul               1:38:01 1:42:57 13:33 41 M West Hartford   CT            649
  294  53/125  M4549 Andrew Przybylowicz       1:35:35 1:43:05 13:34 45 M Clifton Park    NY            676
  295  54/125  M4549 Joe Harding               1:34:59 1:43:09 13:35 46 M Durham          NH RR         400
  296  70/111  M4044 Mark Colt                 1:37:37 1:43:11 13:35 42 M Medway          MA            238
  297  14/68   M5559 Gary Larson               1:25:34 1:43:13 13:35 59 M Dover-Foxcroft  ME            506
  298  64/103  M2034 Scott Coleman             1:43:14 1:43:14 13:35 31 M Morrisonville   NY ADIRONDA   237
  299  71/111  M4044 Al Sochard                1:37:04 1:43:17 13:36 43 M Randolph        NH            750
  300  72/111  M4044 Steven Wolfe              1:39:01 1:43:20 13:36 40 M Merrimack       NH            846
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  301  15/68   M5559 Don Fries                 1:28:02 1:43:21 13:36 56 M Porter          ME WMM        347
  302  56/95   M3539 Dave Phillips             1:40:57 1:43:25 13:37 37 M Plymouth        NH            660
  303  55/125  M4549 Daniel Defrees            1:33:12 1:43:27 13:37 49 M Rochester       NH RR         277
  304   5/10   M0119 James Klum                1:31:34 1:43:29 13:37 14 M Hollis          NH            895
  305  34/116  M5054 William Morse             1:30:25 1:43:30 13:38 53 M Dracut          MA            105
  306  73/111  M4044 Anthony Mullin            1:36:41 1:43:34 13:38 44 M Shapleigh       ME WMM        598
  307  56/125  M4549 David Gallagher           1:36:02 1:43:34 13:38 45 M Hamilton        MA TG          37
  308  57/95   M3539 David Durning             1:41:11 1:43:39 13:39 37 M West Warwick    RI            298
  309  16/68   M5559 Michael Fiene             1:26:45 1:43:41 13:39 58 M Newburyport     MA WCRC       329
  310  35/116  M5054 Fred Miller               1:30:37 1:43:45 13:39 53 M Liverpool       NY FLRC       580
  311  57/125  M4549 Ron Poore                 1:35:35 1:43:48 13:40 46 M Tecumseh        MI            670
  312  65/103  M2034 Colin Mcdevitt            1:43:51 1:43:51 13:40 29 M Nashua          NH WHEELWOR   558
  313  74/111  M4044 Stephen Mclaughlin        1:38:18 1:43:55 13:41 42 M Marlborough     CT MTC        562
  314  36/116  M5054 Jay Hart                  1:30:03 1:43:56 13:41 54 M Georgetown      MA            403
  315  37/116  M5054 Michael Hunt              1:32:16 1:43:57 13:41 51 M Dorchester      MA LST        438
  316  58/95   M3539 John Baxter               1:42:09 1:44:00 13:42 36 M Gilford         NH            150
  317   5/34   M6064 Al Peterson               1:24:36 1:44:02 13:42 61 M Lynn            MA GAC        658
  318  66/103  M2034 James Selvitelli          1:43:42 1:44:20 13:44 34 M Winchester      MA            735
  319  67/103  M2034 Jeremy John               1:44:23 1:44:23 13:45 27 M South Hamilton  MA            449
  320  68/103  M2034 Christopher Pulick        1:43:55 1:44:32 13:46 34 M Rowley          MA            891
  321  38/116  M5054 Lee Dickey                1:33:33 1:44:37 13:46 50 M Dracut          MA            283
  322  58/125  M4549 Chris Ellis               1:35:00 1:44:40 13:47 48 M Riverside       RI            106
  323  17/68   M5559 Gene Fahey                1:29:11 1:44:42 13:47 56 M Plymouth        NH            317
  324  39/116  M5054 Mike Micucci              1:33:50 1:44:56 13:49 50 M Randolph        NH AVSAR      574
  325  59/95   M3539 Rick Cota                 1:43:41 1:44:56 13:49 35 M Wakefield       RI            254
  326  69/103  M2034 Neil Eisenberg            1:45:07 1:45:07 13:50 30 M Boylston        MA            307
  327  18/68   M5559 Serge Harvey              1:27:14 1:45:13 13:51 59 M Jonquiere       PQ TESSIER    404
  328  60/95   M3539 Stephen Norton            1:43:22 1:45:15 13:51 36 M Concord         NH GSRT        92
  329  59/125  M4549 Francois Bernatchez       1:35:34 1:45:17 13:52 48 M Sherbrooke      PQ LES VAIN   158
  330  70/103  M2034 Morgan Gerdel             1:45:25 1:45:25 13:53 26 M Paia            HI            363
  331  75/111  M4044 Roger Hanko               1:39:10 1:45:31 13:54 43 M Glen Gardner    NJ STOCKTON   396
  332  40/116  M5054 Steve Titcomb             1:33:00 1:45:37 13:54 52 M Richmond        VT GMAA       103
  333   6/34   M6064 Lucien Trudeau            1:24:12 1:45:41 13:55 63 M Manchester      NH NHAA       803
  334  60/125  M4549 Bob Cargill               1:38:00 1:45:42 13:55 45 M Sudbury         MA GFTC       214
  335   7/34   M6064 Ted Ridout                1:26:01 1:45:47 13:56 61 M Wayland         MA GFTC        61
  336  76/111  M4044 Chris Howard              1:39:45 1:46:08 13:58 43 M Underhill       VT MM&M       435
  337  61/95   M3539 Paul Serafini             1:44:16 1:46:10 13:59 36 M Worcester       MA CMS        736
  338  61/125  M4549 Robert Kingsbury          1:36:29 1:46:17 14:00 48 M Westmoreland    NH            478
  339  62/95   M3539 David Cannons             1:43:52 1:46:24 14:00 37 M Portland        ME MTC        213
  340  77/111  M4044 Michael Scalzone          1:40:43 1:46:28 14:01 42 M Corning         NY            725
  341  62/125  M4549 Christopher Warren        1:37:24 1:46:32 14:02 47 M W Simsbury      CT            827
  342  63/125  M4549 Basil Thompson            1:37:28 1:46:36 14:02 47 M Hooksett        NH            790
  343  71/103  M2034 Daniel Nolan              1:46:46 1:46:46 14:03 26 M Lyndonville     VT            618
  344   1/17   M6569 Bob Coughlin              1:23:16 1:46:47 14:03 65 M Cape Elizabeth  ME MTC        255
  345   6/10   M0119 Larry Athan Iii           1:42:47 1:46:52 14:04 19 M Wayland         MA OVER       138
  346  64/125  M4549 Paul Cormier              1:36:19 1:46:54 14:04 49 M Randolph        NH AVSAR      250
  347  41/116  M5054 William Jacques           1:34:08 1:46:55 14:04 52 M Wayland         MA OVER       123
  348   2/17   M6569 Eldon Burkinshaw          1:23:23 1:46:56 14:05 65 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       205
  349   8/34   M6064 Jack Mroczkowski          1:27:54 1:47:02 14:05 60 M Lexington       MA            595
  350  42/116  M5054 Roger Marcoux             1:34:17 1:47:05 14:06 52 M Bartlett        NH            543
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  351  65/125  M4549 Larry Gagnon              1:38:42 1:47:11 14:07 46 M Bedford         NH            349
  352  78/111  M4044 Jeff Cruzan               1:42:03 1:47:11 14:07 41 M Belmont         MA            262
  353  72/103  M2034 Michael Weir              1:47:13 1:47:13 14:07 32 M Longmont        CO            831
  354  79/111  M4044 Michael Bromm             1:40:06 1:47:14 14:07 44 M Valley Falls    NY            191
  355  63/95   M3539 Gregory Fisichelli        1:45:22 1:47:17 14:07 36 M Marblehead      MA            332
  356  19/68   M5559 Joseph Reynolds           1:29:04 1:47:26 14:09 59 M Newfield        NY FLRC       693
  357  66/125  M4549 Mark Blackwood            1:39:43 1:47:33 14:09 45 M Durham          NH CAA        163
  358  20/68   M5559 Paul Fiondella            1:30:48 1:47:33 14:10 57 M East Hampton    NY            330
  359  67/125  M4549 Paul Karoff               1:39:06 1:47:37 14:10 46 M Hingham         MA            463
  360  43/116  M5054 Thomas Peters             1:35:38 1:47:45 14:11 51 M Francestown     NH            657
  361   9/34   M6064 Bob Wright                1:24:58 1:47:47 14:11 64 M Bradford        NH            848
  362  80/111  M4044 Mark Gallagher            1:42:40 1:47:50 14:12 41 M North Andover   MA            352
  363  44/116  M5054 Jeffrey Preble            1:36:32 1:47:57 14:13 50 M Gardiner        ME            674
  364  73/103  M2034 Nate Snow                 1:47:57 1:47:57 14:13 31 M Strafford       NH            747
  365  64/95   M3539 Michael Mccourt           1:44:48 1:48:00 14:13 38 M Lincoln         RI            555
  366  10/34   M6064 Richard Fortier           1:28:56 1:48:18 14:15 60 M Concord         MA            337
  367  81/111  M4044 Mike Saxby                1:43:47 1:48:19 14:16 40 M Greenfield Cent NY            724
  368  82/111  M4044 Rolf Habluetzel           1:42:35 1:48:26 14:16 42 M Mystic          CT            390
  369  68/125  M4549 Marc Ohlson               1:37:43 1:48:28 14:17 49 M Conway          NH WMM        890
  370  74/103  M2034 Sean Boucher              1:48:30 1:48:30 14:17 31 M Glastonbury     CT            174
  371  75/103  M2034 Don Ettinger              1:48:31 1:48:31 14:17 32 M Limerick        ME MTC        311
  372  83/111  M4044 David Barry               1:42:41 1:48:33 14:17 42 M Keene           NH UNITED N   146
  373  69/125  M4549 Robert Parent             1:39:18 1:48:36 14:18 47 M Manchester      NH GDTC       637
  374  70/125  M4549 Chris Vaughan             1:39:19 1:48:37 14:18 47 M North Easton    MA            812
  375  45/116  M5054 Pierre Tessier            1:35:41 1:48:40 14:18 52 M Sherbrooke      PQ            785
  376   7/10   M0119 Gerald Motta              1:40:07 1:48:44 14:19 16 M Taunton         MA            594
  377  46/116  M5054 Donald Pray               1:34:17 1:48:50 14:20 54 M Coventry        RI            673
  378  71/125  M4549 James Buyak               1:40:13 1:48:50 14:20 46 M Greenland       NH            208
  379  72/125  M4549 Wilfried Rommisch         1:38:04 1:48:51 14:20 49 M Nashua          NH            710
  380  47/116  M5054 Brian Lambert             1:37:22 1:48:52 14:20 50 M Westmount       PQ            495
  381  65/95   M3539 Mark Gajewski             1:47:00 1:48:56 14:20 36 M Princeton       NJ            350
  382  76/103  M2034 David Kelly               1:49:16 1:49:16 14:23 31 M South Boston    MA HFC        473
  383  77/103  M2034 Kevin Donovan             1:49:16 1:49:17 14:23 33 M Sutton          MA            288
  384  73/125  M4549 Everett Mcbride           1:38:35 1:49:25 14:24 49 M Salem           NH            107
  385  84/111  M4044 George Anderson           1:42:52 1:49:27 14:25 43 M Derry           NH            132
  386  85/111  M4044 Thomas Regnier            1:42:24 1:49:41 14:26 44 M Hampden         MA            688
  387  48/116  M5054 Rick Baccus               1:37:44 1:50:08 14:30 51 M Bristol         RI RIRR       140
  388  78/103  M2034 James Treggiari           1:50:12 1:50:12 14:30 23 M Nashua          NH            800
  389  74/125  M4549 John Madigan              1:41:35 1:50:19 14:31 46 M Craftsbury Comm VT            535
  390  49/116  M5054 John Keeley               1:37:14 1:50:26 14:32 52 M Portland        ME MTC        469
  391  50/116  M5054 Robert Lambiase           1:37:14 1:50:26 14:32 52 M East Greenwich  RI            496
  392  21/68   M5559 Hap Farber                1:33:15 1:50:27 14:32 57 M Boston          MA            321
  393  75/125  M4549 Kenneth Goodin            1:39:35 1:50:31 14:33 49 M Lowell          MA            370
  394  22/68   M5559 Dean Rasmussen            1:34:16 1:50:40 14:34 56 M West Chester    PA CME        102
  395  51/116  M5054 David Gambone             1:37:29 1:50:43 14:34 52 M Lexington       MA            355
  396  11/34   M6064 Andrew Lewis              1:27:29 1:50:58 14:37 64 M Lexington       MA            889
  397  23/68   M5559 James Miller              1:33:42 1:50:59 14:37 57 M New Hampton     NH            582
  398  24/68   M5559 Paul Grant                1:34:34 1:51:01 14:37 56 M Carver          MA CSU        378
  399  76/125  M4549 Steve Dukich              1:42:16 1:51:04 14:37 46 M Wakefield       MA            295
  400  77/125  M4549 Peter Covill              1:41:34 1:51:06 14:37 47 M East Providence RI RIRR       257
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  401  86/111  M4044 Jim Moran                 1:44:33 1:51:15 14:39 43 M Methuen         MA            590
  402  87/111  M4044 Timothy Benoit            1:43:53 1:51:17 14:39 44 M Amherst         NH            155
  403  66/95   M3539 Gregory Mascoli           1:48:01 1:51:20 14:39 38 M Avon            CT            548
  404  78/125  M4549 Steve Grenier             1:41:52 1:51:24 14:40 47 M Arlington       MA            379
  405  52/116  M5054 Michael Duprat            1:38:59 1:51:32 14:41 51 M Swanton         VT            296
  406  67/95   M3539 John Sibley               1:47:41 1:51:40 14:42 39 M Duxbury         MA            744
  407  88/111  M4044 Mark Vital                1:44:59 1:51:43 14:42 43 M Marlboro        MA NMC        816
  408  79/103  M2034 Nicholas Fiore            1:51:52 1:51:52 14:44 30 M Jackson         WY            331
  409  68/95   M3539 John Lanza                1:49:14 1:51:53 14:44 37 M Wellesley       MA            499
  410   8/10   M0119 John Jacques              1:46:21 1:52:00 14:45 18 M Wayland         MA OVER       445
  411  53/116  M5054 Howie Wemyss              1:38:01 1:52:13 14:46 53 M Gorham          NH WMM         88
  412  69/95   M3539 Peter Favreau             1:50:57 1:52:17 14:47 35 M Manchester      NH NN         325
  413  54/116  M5054 Lawrence Athan            1:39:55 1:52:35 14:49 51 M Wayland         MA OVER       137
  414  79/125  M4549 Jeffrey Lang              1:42:14 1:52:37 14:50 48 M Flemington      NJ            498
  415  55/116  M5054 Donald Pare               1:38:24 1:52:39 14:50 53 M West Warwick    RI RIRR       636
  416  12/34   M6064 Roger Steele              1:32:32 1:52:41 14:50 60 M Fiskdale        MA WPI        764
  417  25/68   M5559 James Imprescia           1:36:49 1:52:42 14:50 55 M Leominster      MA NMC        441
  418   3/17   M6569 Rodney L`italien          1:24:52 1:52:42 14:50 68 M Newburyport     MA             68
  419  26/68   M5559 Frank Holmes              1:35:13 1:52:46 14:51 57 M Chocorua        NH WMM        433
  420  80/125  M4549 Don Smith                 1:43:08 1:52:48 14:51 47 M Milwaukee       WI            746
  421  27/68   M5559 Harry M. Eudowe           1:35:20 1:52:55 14:52 57 M New Haven       CT            312
  422  89/111  M4044 David Zwald               1:46:07 1:52:55 14:52 43 M Glens Falls     NY ADIRR      858
  423  56/116  M5054 James Shope               1:41:09 1:53:06 14:53 50 M Leominster      MA NMC        742
  424  90/111  M4044 Anthony Guinto            1:46:21 1:53:10 14:54 43 M Hampstead       NH MVS        385
  425  81/125  M4549 Michael Vallee            1:44:57 1:53:11 14:54 45 M Derry           NH RIRR       810
  426  82/125  M4549 Michael Rocha             1:45:10 1:53:26 14:56 45 M Boston          MA            703
  427  91/111  M4044 Richard Pierce            1:48:00 1:53:26 14:56 41 M Boston          MA            662
  428  28/68   M5559 Donald Hogardt            1:36:40 1:53:29 14:56 56 M Needham         MA HHS        431
  429  57/116  M5054 John Menna                1:40:46 1:53:32 14:57 51 M Cranston        RI RIRR       568
  430  29/68   M5559 Leo Vogelien              1:34:09 1:53:34 14:57 59 M Voorheesville   NY            818
  431  70/95   M3539 Timothy Sheahan           1:49:37 1:53:41 14:58 39 M Gettysburg      PA            740
  432  58/116  M5054 Bob Heiges                1:39:18 1:53:41 14:58 53 M Pelham          NH            411
  433  83/125  M4549 Paul Joyce                1:44:49 1:53:49 14:59 46 M Boston          MA BOSTON P   459
  434  71/95   M3539 Rich Laracy               1:52:31 1:53:53 14:59 35 M Conway          NH WMM        502
  435  72/95   M3539 Scott Hamilton            1:51:57 1:53:58 15:00 36 M Sandown         NH            395
  436  59/116  M5054 Larry Garland             1:39:35 1:54:00 15:00 53 M Jackson         NH WMM        357
  437  60/116  M5054 George Kocur              1:40:24 1:54:02 15:01 52 M Cambridge       MA CSU        485
  438   9/10   M0119 Erickson Tyler            1:46:47 1:54:06 15:01 17 M Milo            ME            807
  439  73/95   M3539 Richard Roskilly          1:52:05 1:54:07 15:01 36 M Phillipsburg    NJ            711
  440  61/116  M5054 Scott Butterfield         1:39:42 1:54:08 15:01 53 M Westminster     MA NMC        207
  441  80/103  M2034 Robert Blain              1:54:19 1:54:19 15:03 27 M Brighton        MA            164
  442   4/17   M6569 Robert Randall            1:27:09 1:54:21 15:03 67 M Springvale      ME WCRC       682
  443   5/17   M6569 George Bisson             1:26:08 1:54:23 15:03 68 M Hooksett        NH NE65+      162
  444  62/116  M5054 Arthur Viens              1:42:22 1:54:27 15:04 50 M North Sandwich  NH WMM        814
  445  84/125  M4549 Ralph Jesseman            1:43:08 1:54:28 15:04 49 M Milan           NH WMM        448
  446  92/111  M4044 John Fournier             1:47:37 1:54:31 15:04 43 M Raynham         MA            342
  447  30/68   M5559 Patrick Salony            1:38:26 1:54:35 15:05 55 M Gloucester      MA            719
  448   6/17   M6569 Fred Zuleger Iii          1:28:21 1:54:35 15:05 66 M Coventry        RI NE65+       66
  449  31/68   M5559 John Corbett              1:35:01 1:54:37 15:05 59 M Waltham         MA CRC        249
  450  85/125  M4549 Craig Trottier            1:45:36 1:54:41 15:06 46 M Goffstown       NH            802
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  451  86/125  M4549 Jim Gallant               1:45:37 1:54:43 15:06 46 M Medford         MA            353
  452   7/17   M6569 Owen Barber               1:28:31 1:54:49 15:07 66 M Keene           NH            145
  453  63/116  M5054 Charlie Hudson            1:40:21 1:54:52 15:07 53 M Easton          MA            437
  454  87/125  M4549 Mark Officer              1:45:55 1:55:02 15:09 46 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       622
  455  74/95   M3539 Jeffrey Nauges            1:52:21 1:55:06 15:09 37 M Wakefield       RI            612
  456  88/125  M4549 Arlon Chaffee             1:46:02 1:55:09 15:09 46 M Newmarket       NH            224
  457  89/125  M4549 Thomas Paradis            1:46:51 1:55:14 15:10 45 M Rockport        MA TG         635
  458  64/116  M5054 Angel Corbera             1:40:41 1:55:16 15:10 53 M Taunton         MA            248
  459  81/103  M2034 Michael Malone            1:54:39 1:55:20 15:11 34 M Putney          VT RCR        896
  460  90/125  M4549 Ronald Severino           1:44:45 1:55:24 15:11 48 M Candia          NH NN         737
  461  13/34   M6064 William Long              1:32:16 1:55:47 15:15 63 M Clifton Park    NY            524
  462  93/111  M4044 Vincent Murphy            1:50:26 1:55:59 15:16 41 M Marion          MA            603
  463  82/103  M2034 Robert Walljasper         1:56:15 1:56:16 15:18 33 M New York        NY            819
  464  65/116  M5054 John Kalloz               1:42:25 1:56:19 15:19 52 M Gettysburg      PA            461
  465  32/68   M5559 Frederick W. Ross Iii     1:38:16 1:56:23 15:19 57 M Vernon          VT CSU        113
  466  75/95   M3539 Bruce Schwartzman         1:53:50 1:56:36 15:21 37 M Winchester      MA            732
  467  76/95   M3539 James Soucy               1:53:58 1:56:45 15:22 37 M Candia          NH NN         752
  468  77/95   M3539 Hakan Inanoglu            1:54:02 1:56:49 15:23 37 M Acton           MA            442
  469  83/103  M2034 Kevin Ray                 1:56:08 1:56:50 15:23 34 M Lexington       MA CSU        685
  470  78/95   M3539 Richard Fortuna           1:54:49 1:56:54 15:23 36 M Stoneham        MA MVS        338
  471  33/68   M5559 David Allard              1:39:40 1:57:00 15:24 56 M Great Barringto MA            128
  472  91/125  M4549 Andre Tessier             1:45:26 1:57:01 15:24 49 M Trois-Rivieres  PQ            787
  473  66/116  M5054 Russ Tansey               1:41:25 1:57:03 15:25 54 M Weare           NH            780
  474  14/34   M6064 Ronald Paquette           1:33:17 1:57:04 15:25 63 M Albion          ME CME        120
  475  67/116  M5054 Robert Benes              1:43:56 1:57:06 15:25 51 M Fryeburg        ME WMM        153
  476  34/68   M5559 Phil Ostroski             1:39:46 1:57:08 15:25 56 M Intervale       NH WMM        109
  477  68/116  M5054 Tom Almstead              1:41:32 1:57:11 15:26 54 M Deerfield       MA            130
  478  69/116  M5054 Fabio Schiantarelli       1:41:40 1:57:21 15:27 54 M Newton          MA CRC        728
  479  92/125  M4549 David Garland             1:46:32 1:57:22 15:27 48 M Afton           NY            358
  480  70/116  M5054 Jim Ecke                  1:45:02 1:57:27 15:28 50 M Merrimack       NH GCS        303
  481  71/116  M5054 Ray Fournier              1:43:27 1:57:30 15:28 52 M Berwick         ME            341
  482  72/116  M5054 Emery Boose               1:44:18 1:57:31 15:28 51 M Petersham       MA            172
  483  94/111  M4044 Douglas Couper            1:50:29 1:57:33 15:29 43 M Falmouth        ME MTC        256
  484  73/116  M5054 Douglas Eastman           1:43:32 1:57:35 15:29 52 M Exeter          NH WCRC       302
  485  74/116  M5054 James Carper              1:45:10 1:57:36 15:29 50 M Norwich         CT MS         218
  486  93/125  M4549 Michael Pelchat           1:46:00 1:57:39 15:29 49 M Gorham          NH AVSAR      652
  487  35/68   M5559 Russ Keene                1:38:36 1:57:50 15:31 58 M Sudbury         MA            470
  488  95/111  M4044 Tom Glaster               1:52:18 1:57:57 15:32 41 M Ipswich         MA            367
  489  36/68   M5559 Allan Aldrich             1:38:43 1:57:59 15:32 58 M Jackson         NH            110
  490  15/34   M6064 Robert Shultz             1:33:03 1:58:02 15:32 64 M Wilton          CT OVER       743
  491  96/111  M4044 Arik Dahlberg             1:52:26 1:58:06 15:33 41 M Rockland        MA            268
  492  75/116  M5054 Robert Thomson            1:44:04 1:58:11 15:34 52 M New Hyde Park   NY NYC FIRE   792
  493  94/125  M4549 Michael Thatcher          1:48:54 1:58:16 15:34 46 M Manchester      NH GCS        788
  494  76/116  M5054 Craig Whiton              1:43:20 1:58:18 15:34 53 M Portland        ME            837
  495  97/111  M4044 Douglas Morse             1:52:01 1:58:24 15:35 42 M Duanesburg      NY            592
  496  79/95   M3539 Russell Mcinnis           1:56:23 1:58:29 15:36 36 M Canton          MA            892
  497  84/103  M2034 Joe Larue                 1:57:48 1:58:30 15:36 34 M North Conway    NH AVSAR      507
  498   8/17   M6569 Bruce Brinkema            1:28:11 1:58:35 15:37 69 M Amherst         NH             69
  499  16/34   M6064 Don Clukies               1:36:29 1:58:38 15:37 61 M Portsmouth      RI RIRR       235
  500  77/116  M5054 Robert Mandolese          1:45:25 1:58:47 15:38 51 M Reading         MA            541
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  501  85/103  M2034 Brandon Kernen            1:58:51 1:58:51 15:39 32 M Concord         NH            475
  502  80/95   M3539 Kent Rudasill             1:57:35 1:59:00 15:40 35 M Portsmouth      RI            715
  503  78/116  M5054 Lawrence Pierce           1:43:16 1:59:11 15:41 54 M Scarborough     ME            661
  504  79/116  M5054 Will Meredith             1:43:17 1:59:13 15:42 54 M Methuen         MA MVS        569
  505  86/103  M2034 Stephen Croxford          1:59:23 1:59:23 15:43 32 M Hebron          CT            261
  506  95/125  M4549 William Dahn              1:49:12 1:59:26 15:43 47 M Meriden         CT            269
  507  37/68   M5559 Peter Boucher             1:39:03 1:59:28 15:44 59 M Berlin          CT            173
  508  96/125  M4549 John Himmelsbach          1:50:13 1:59:42 15:45 46 M Waitsfield      VT            426
  509  81/95   M3539 Tim Mortsolf              1:57:06 1:59:57 15:47 37 M Palatine        IL            593
  510   9/17   M6569 Fred Tanner               1:32:31 1:59:59 15:48 66 M East Greenwich  RI RIRR       778
  511  98/111  M4044 Tyson Duve                1:52:29 2:00:29 15:52 44 M Windham         NH GDTC       299
  512  99/111  M4044 Brian Stewart             1:53:23 2:00:38 15:53 43 M Concord         NH WCRC       769
  513   1/11   M7074 Richard Fedion            1:28:46 2:00:53 15:55 70 M N Conway        NH NE65+       70
  514  97/125  M4549 Brian Bennett             1:50:33 2:00:55 15:55 47 M Gorham          NH             89
  515  10/17   M6569 Wally Kurz                1:32:30 2:01:22 15:59 67 M Salem           MA WCRC        67
  516  80/116  M5054 Peter Durfee              1:46:07 2:01:29 15:59 53 M North Scituate  RI            297
  517  82/95   M3539 Darren Dale               1:58:39 2:01:33 16:00 37 M Willimantic     CT            270
  518  98/125  M4549 Kevin Paskiet             1:52:04 2:01:42 16:01 46 M Hinesburg       VT            644
  519  38/68   M5559 Skip Cleaver              1:40:55 2:01:44 16:01 59 M Merrimack       NH GCS        232
  520  99/125  M4549 John Pasquale             1:51:45 2:02:13 16:05 47 M Haverhill       MA WCRC       645
  521   2/11   M7074 Raymond Guerette          1:26:12 2:02:19 16:06 73 M Fairhaven       MA            383
  522  87/103  M2034 Tyler Gannon              2:01:40 2:02:24 16:07 34 M Lexington       MA CSU        356
  523 100/125  M4549 Jack Dicecco              1:52:04 2:02:34 16:08 47 M Mendon          MA            282
  524 100/111  M4044 Charles Leahy             1:57:28 2:02:36 16:08 40 M Newmarket       NH            510
  525  83/95   M3539 Julian Schafer            1:59:59 2:02:54 16:11 37 M Las Vegas       NV            726
  526  39/68   M5559 Robert Schrater           1:45:36 2:02:55 16:11 55 M Salem           MA            730
  527 101/125  M4549 Dave Jefska               1:51:35 2:02:56 16:11 48 M Saugus          MA            115
  528 101/111  M4044 Thomas Liscord            1:54:53 2:03:04 16:12 44 M Wayne           ME            520
  529 102/125  M4549 Mark Grandonico           1:54:25 2:03:23 16:15 45 M Portland        ME MTC        377
  530  17/34   M6064 Earton Robertson          1:37:18 2:03:26 16:15 64 M Winchester      MA CSU        699
  531   3/11   M7074 Don Ross                  1:25:46 2:03:31 16:16 74 M Marblehead      MA             74
  532  88/103  M2034 Derek Fournier            2:03:37 2:03:37 16:16 31 M Dedham          MA            343
  533 103/125  M4549 Richard Schilder          1:53:55 2:03:43 16:17 46 M Belmont         MA BAA        729
  534 102/111  M4044 Steve Colucci             1:57:20 2:04:01 16:20 42 M Portland        ME            239
  535  81/116  M5054 Barry Neill               1:50:56 2:04:02 16:20 50 M Londonderry     NH            614
  536  18/34   M6064 Dennis Zajehowski         1:41:58 2:04:10 16:21 60 M Griswold        CT            855
  537 103/111  M4044 William Fallisi           1:59:02 2:04:13 16:21 40 M Salem           NH            320
  538  89/103  M2034 Brandon Osman             2:04:20 2:04:21 16:22 33 M Ashfield        MA            628
  539  90/103  M2034 Shawn Davies              2:04:43 2:04:43 16:25 26 M Peru            NY ADIRONDA   273
  540 104/125  M4549 Bryan Abbott              1:54:02 2:04:44 16:25 47 M Wilmette        IL            127
  541  82/116  M5054 Craig Billie              1:49:49 2:04:44 16:25 52 M Ballston Lake   NY            161
  542 105/125  M4549 John Gale                 1:53:18 2:04:49 16:26 48 M Portland        ME MTC        351
  543  40/68   M5559 Herb Schay                1:47:19 2:04:55 16:27 55 M East Norwich    NY NYC FIRE   727
  544  41/68   M5559 Richard Diveglio          1:45:28 2:04:55 16:27 57 M North Babylon   NY NYC FIRE   284
  545   4/11   M7074 Robert Hillman            1:31:46 2:04:58 16:27 70 M Plymouth        MA MRR        424
  546  83/116  M5054 Howard Spear              1:48:17 2:04:59 16:27 54 M Westbrook       ME MTC        756
  547  42/68   M5559 Robert Ward               1:43:37 2:04:59 16:27 59 M West Warwick    RI RIRR       823
  548  84/116  M5054 Ronn Chaisson             1:48:18 2:05:00 16:27 54 M Berlin          NH            118
  549 106/125  M4549 Michael Johnson           1:55:08 2:05:02 16:28 46 M Ipswich         MA            452
  550 107/125  M4549 Christopher Luck          1:53:31 2:05:03 16:28 48 M Pepperell       MA            528
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  551  85/116  M5054 John Abbott               1:50:10 2:05:07 16:28 52 M Oak Park        IL            125
  552  43/68   M5559 Paul Grossman             1:45:41 2:05:10 16:29 57 M North Reading   MA            382
  553  86/116  M5054 Wayne Hilson              1:51:07 2:05:12 16:29 51 M Litchfield      NH GCS        425
  554  87/116  M5054 Scott Lamont              1:52:00 2:05:14 16:29 50 M Grafton         MA            497
  555  84/95   M3539 Matt Burgess              2:03:45 2:05:15 16:29 35 M No. Bridgton    ME BA         203
  556  91/103  M2034 Brian Dellechiaie         2:04:34 2:05:19 16:30 34 M Winchendon      MA            279
  557  44/68   M5559 Robert Hagwood            1:47:53 2:05:35 16:32 55 M Leominster      MA NMC        392
  558  19/34   M6064 Peter Mcdonough           1:41:08 2:05:38 16:32 62 M Manchester      NH NHAA       560
  559  20/34   M6064 Steve Moland              1:43:15 2:05:43 16:33 60 M Litchfield      NH GCS        588
  560 104/111  M4044 William Farina            1:59:42 2:05:43 16:33 41 M Pepperell       MA GCS        322
  561  88/116  M5054 David Roy                 1:49:50 2:05:44 16:33 53 M Berlin          NH            114
  562 105/111  M4044 Gary Baker                1:58:13 2:05:47 16:33 43 M Pittsfield      MA            142
  563  89/116  M5054 Richard Aprans            1:49:12 2:06:02 16:35 54 M Rockport        MA            134
  564  21/34   M6064 Kenneth Curtis            1:40:27 2:06:03 16:36 63 M Gorham          ME            267
  565   1/2    M7579 Robert Hall               1:26:15 2:06:06 16:36 75 M Sudbury         MA             75
  566  90/116  M5054 Stephen Everett           1:52:03 2:06:16 16:37 51 M East Waterboro  ME            315
  567 106/111  M4044 Christopher Breen         2:00:14 2:06:17 16:37 41 M Saint John      NB            188
  568  45/68   M5559 James Tansey              1:47:40 2:06:24 16:38 56 M Valatie         NY            779
  569  92/103  M2034 Ralph Livermore           2:06:35 2:06:35 16:40 27 M Cambridge       MA            522
  570  46/68   M5559 Gary Holmes               1:47:01 2:06:45 16:41 57 M Rye Beach       NH            898
  571 107/111  M4044 Glenn Daley               1:59:09 2:06:47 16:41 43 M Armonk          NY            271
  572  11/17   M6569 Joseph Leader             1:36:42 2:06:53 16:42 67 M Lexington       MA CSU        508
  573  93/103  M2034 Ryan Whittemore           2:06:55 2:06:55 16:42 24 M North Easton    MA            839
  574  47/68   M5559 Neal Mcbain               1:47:11 2:06:56 16:43 57 M Lebanon         NH            553
  575  48/68   M5559 Elmer Ream                1:47:14 2:07:00 16:43 57 M Northboro       MA            686
  576   5/11   M7074 David Colinan             1:32:12 2:07:14 16:45 71 M Lincoln         RI NE65+       71
  577  49/68   M5559 John Ramaska              1:48:24 2:07:15 16:45 56 M Derry           NH            680
  578  85/95   M3539 Christopher Roche         2:05:46 2:07:17 16:45 35 M N Attleboro     MA            704
  579  50/68   M5559 David Wendt               1:47:34 2:07:25 16:46 57 M Nashua          NH            832
  580  91/116  M5054 Tom Savoca                1:52:18 2:07:32 16:47 52 M Madison         CT            722
  581  92/116  M5054 Scott Casper              1:53:12 2:07:33 16:47 51 M Branford        CT            221
  582  93/116  M5054 Dan Ruminski              1:53:29 2:07:53 16:50 51 M Watertown       CT            716
  583  51/68   M5559 Ghislain Pouliot          1:49:01 2:07:59 16:51 56 M Sherbrooke      PQ            671
  584 108/111  M4044 Stephen Sawyer            2:01:08 2:08:03 16:51 42 M Newbury         MA            723
  585  22/34   M6064 Henry Hanley              1:44:09 2:08:04 16:51 61 M Pawtucket       RI            397
  586 108/125  M4549 Ken Bauer                 1:57:17 2:08:17 16:53 47 M Reading         MA MRC        149
  587  94/103  M2034 Derek Reed                2:08:26 2:08:26 16:54 32 M Groveland       MA            687
  588  23/34   M6064 Charles Mcnamara          1:44:27 2:08:27 16:54 61 M Cedar Grove     NJ            563
  589  52/68   M5559 Dick Doran                1:50:23 2:08:29 16:55 55 M Pembroke        MA CCAC       289
  590  53/68   M5559 James O'leary             1:49:30 2:08:33 16:55 56 M Danville        NH            624
  591  94/116  M5054 Donald Yeaton             1:53:13 2:08:35 16:56 52 M Epsom           NH RR         849
  592  24/34   M6064 David Kos                 1:45:42 2:08:43 16:57 60 M City Island     NY NEW YORK   488
  593  25/34   M6064 K Tucker Andersen         1:43:39 2:08:46 16:57 62 M Warren          CT            131
  594  54/68   M5559 Michael Hazilla           1:48:55 2:09:00 16:59 57 M Washington      DC            408
  595 109/125  M4549 Jon Hazilla               1:57:56 2:09:00 16:59 47 M Brighton        MA            409
  596  12/17   M6569 Emil Elinsky              1:35:56 2:09:00 16:59 69 M Phoenix         MD            309
  597 110/125  M4549 Bill Cornelissen          1:57:59 2:09:02 16:59 47 M Londonderry     NH GDTC       251
  598  95/103  M2034 Timothy Jensen            2:09:10 2:09:10 17:00 29 M New Hartford    NY            447
  599 111/125  M4549 Kevin Parquette           1:59:49 2:09:14 17:01 45 M Natick          MA            641
  600  26/34   M6064 Gregory Lewis             1:46:08 2:09:14 17:01 60 M Dover           MA            517
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  601  55/68   M5559 Robert Frazar             1:50:10 2:09:20 17:01 56 M Russell         MA            344
  602  95/116  M5054 Stephen Dowling           1:52:11 2:09:29 17:03 54 M Kearsarge       NH WMM        291
  603  86/95   M3539 Thomas Noel               2:05:39 2:09:30 17:03 38 M Wyoming         RI RIRR       616
  604  13/17   M6569 Sumner Rupprecht          1:39:06 2:10:02 17:07 67 M Jackson         NH WMM        116
  605  10/10   M0119 Jeremy Bamford            1:55:19 2:10:18 17:09 14 M Gloucester      MA            144
  606 112/125  M4549 John  Jay Carney Iii      1:58:23 2:10:25 17:10 48 M Madison         CT            217
  607  56/68   M5559 George Henry              1:52:06 2:10:30 17:11 55 M Acton           MA            417
  608  27/34   M6064 Thomas Meacham            1:46:17 2:10:42 17:12 61 M Anchorage       AK            565
  609  87/95   M3539 Scott Tripp               2:08:35 2:10:55 17:14 36 M Pembroke        MA            801
  610  96/116  M5054 Craig Harger              1:55:22 2:11:02 17:15 52 M Colchester      CT            401
  611  97/116  M5054 Kenneth Robichaud         1:56:27 2:11:12 17:16 51 M Leominster      MA NMC        702
  612  96/103  M2034 Peter Young               2:11:33 2:11:33 17:19 26 M Cambridge       MA            853
  613 113/125  M4549 Jeff Glans                2:02:10 2:11:46 17:21 45 M Southport       CT            366
  614  28/34   M6064 Dennis Faust              1:46:22 2:12:08 17:24 62 M Mt Joy          PA            324
  615  29/34   M6064 Carl Tyrie                1:48:33 2:12:11 17:24 60 M Boone           NC            808
  616  98/116  M5054 Jimmy Meyer               1:58:14 2:12:13 17:24 50 M Sandown         NH            572
  617 109/111  M4044 Michael Macneil           2:03:44 2:12:33 17:27 44 M Wakefield       MA MRC        533
  618  99/116  M5054 Edward Donovan            1:58:57 2:13:01 17:31 50 M Hollis          NH            287
  619 114/125  M4549 James Fitzgerald          2:00:45 2:13:02 17:31 48 M Lowell          MA            333
  620 115/125  M4549 John Graham               2:02:37 2:13:09 17:32 46 M Duxbury         MA            374
  621  88/95   M3539 Bradlee Mezquita          2:11:36 2:13:11 17:32 35 M Brentwood       NH WCRC       573
  622 116/125  M4549 Gerard Tautkus            2:00:13 2:13:26 17:34 49 M Manchester      NH MVS        781
  623  97/103  M2034 Chris Webb                2:13:33 2:13:33 17:35 29 M North Bridgton  ME BA         829
  624 100/116  M5054 John Ouellette            1:59:39 2:13:48 17:37 50 M Storrs          CT WAC        629
  625 117/125  M4549 Paul Kotkowski            2:00:48 2:14:04 17:39 49 M Saugus          MA            489
  626  30/34   M6064 Terrence Kenney           1:47:08 2:14:27 17:42 63 M Nashua          NH GCS        474
  627  89/95   M3539 Philip Blandine           2:11:25 2:14:37 17:43 37 M Ringwood        NJ            166
  628 101/116  M5054 John Bergacs              1:58:33 2:14:38 17:43 52 M Edison          NJ            156
  629  57/68   M5559 James Miner               1:56:01 2:15:03 17:47 55 M Dryden          NY FLRC       585
  630   6/11   M7074 Monroe Allen              1:35:29 2:15:30 17:50 73 M Greenville      RI RIRR        73
  631   7/11   M7074 Richard Busa              1:34:16 2:15:45 17:52 74 M Marlboro        MA TEAM SAU   206
  632  58/68   M5559 Walter Kueffner           1:52:40 2:15:54 17:53 59 M New Hyde Park   NY NYC FIRE   490
  633   8/11   M7074 Thomas Hunt               1:37:39 2:16:37 17:59 72 M Sherborn        MA NE65+       72
  634  59/68   M5559 Curt Hirsch               1:57:32 2:16:49 18:01 55 M Storrs          CT WAC        112
  635 110/111  M4044 Richard Ward              2:10:25 2:16:59 18:02 41 M Marlboro        MA            824
  636  90/95   M3539 Tom Buck                  2:14:35 2:17:01 18:02 36 M Summit          NJ            199
  637  60/68   M5559 Henry Geberth Jr          1:55:46 2:17:06 18:03 57 M Wilbraham       MA            360
  638  91/95   M3539 Michael Mageles           2:13:54 2:17:09 18:03 37 M Bridgton        ME BA         536
  639  92/95   M3539 John Patti                2:14:52 2:17:18 18:04 36 M Hooksett        NH NN         648
  640  31/34   M6064 Peter Stanhope            1:51:41 2:17:21 18:05 61 M Durham          NH            762
  641   2/2    M7579 Peter Pantelis            1:29:34 2:17:37 18:07 78 M Waterord        CT            346
  642  14/17   M6569 Stephen Milt              1:46:10 2:17:42 18:07 66 M Plymouth        MA MRR        584
  643  61/68   M5559 Donald Knight             1:57:28 2:17:55 18:09 56 M Milton          MA            483
  644 118/125  M4549 Neil Foley                2:06:22 2:18:12 18:12 47 M Winchester      MA            335
  645 111/111  M4044 Steve Robbins             2:09:03 2:18:14 18:12 44 M Sanford         ME            697
  646 119/125  M4549 Michael Devine            2:06:26 2:18:17 18:12 47 M Hingham         MA            280
  647  98/103  M2034 Joseph Templin            2:18:27 2:18:27 18:13 31 M Albany          NY WAC        782
  648 102/116  M5054 Roger Guerette            2:03:56 2:18:35 18:14 50 M Acushnet        MA            384
  649  15/17   M6569 Marshall Mccloskey        1:48:06 2:18:37 18:15 65 M Brighton        MA MVS        894
  650  93/95   M3539 Todd Poirier              2:17:34 2:19:14 18:20 35 M Danielson       CT            667
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NAME                      GRADED  TIME    PACE  AG S CITY            ST TEAM     RACE#
===== ======== ===== ========================= ======= ======= ===== == = =============== == ======== =====
  651 103/116  M5054 Normand Menard            2:01:41 2:19:18 18:20 53 M Taunton         MA            567
  652  62/68   M5559 Michael Brooks            1:56:34 2:19:19 18:20 58 M Danville        ME MTC        193
  653 120/125  M4549 Don Hogan                 2:07:54 2:19:53 18:25 47 M Lowell          MA CRC        430
  654 104/116  M5054 Ken Shiff                 2:05:45 2:20:37 18:31 50 M Andover         MA MVS        741
  655 105/116  M5054 Jonn Abbiati              2:05:51 2:20:43 18:31 50 M Oakdale         CT            124
  656 106/116  M5054 Jeffrey Marchese          2:04:54 2:20:44 18:31 51 M Waterford       CT            542
  657  63/68   M5559 Paul Huot                 1:59:55 2:20:46 18:32 56 M Providence      RI            439
  658  32/34   M6064 Herbert Cunha             1:51:20 2:21:14 18:35 64 M North Andover   MA MVS        264
  659  94/95   M3539 Bernard Lee               2:18:54 2:21:25 18:37 36 M Pembroke        NH NN         514
  660  64/68   M5559 Chip Winner               2:01:46 2:21:44 18:39 55 M Middlebury      VT            845
  661 107/116  M5054 Mitch Keating             2:06:49 2:21:48 18:40 50 M Wakefield       MA            467
  662 121/125  M4549 Roy Warner                2:11:45 2:22:06 18:42 45 M Malibu          CA            826
  663 122/125  M4549 Joe Geogan                2:08:17 2:22:23 18:45 49 M Norwell         MA MRR        362
  664  99/103  M2034 Ryan Zannini              2:22:32 2:22:32 18:46 32 M Manchester      NH WCRC       856
  665 108/116  M5054 Michael Lynch             2:04:39 2:23:52 18:56 54 M Concord         NH            532
  666 109/116  M5054 Bruce Grisafe             2:09:34 2:24:53 19:04 50 M Salem           CT            381
  667  65/68   M5559 Donald Clark              2:02:25 2:24:59 19:05 57 M Westerly        RI WAC        231
  668  33/34   M6064 Bob Parsons               1:57:59 2:25:05 19:06 61 M Sedalia         CO            642
  669 110/116  M5054 Thomas Davis              2:06:49 2:25:11 19:07 53 M Rockport        MA            275
  670 111/116  M5054 Ron Pelton                2:09:03 2:25:25 19:08 51 M Freeport        ME MTC        654
  671   9/11   M7074 Maurice Ferrigno          1:44:09 2:25:43 19:11 72 M Nashua          NH NE65+      328
  672 100/103  M2034 Padraick Flannagan        2:26:16 2:26:16 19:15 30 M Gloucester      MA            334
  673 112/116  M5054 Lee Grimes                2:13:18 2:29:03 19:37 50 M Pembroke        NH            119
  674 113/116  M5054 Barry Hoffman             2:09:17 2:29:13 19:38 54 M Hollis          NH            429
  675 114/116  M5054 Lou Lariviere             2:11:26 2:29:17 19:39 52 M Lincoln         RI RIRR       504
  676  66/68   M5559 Karl Patnode              2:08:30 2:29:34 19:41 55 M Merrimack       NH GCS        646
  677  10/11   M7074 Ben Burd                  1:48:42 2:30:00 19:45 71 M Middlebury      VT            201
  678  67/68   M5559 Joseph Bienkiewicz        2:09:07 2:31:35 19:57 56 M Providence      RI            160
  679  16/17   M6569 Robert Johnson            1:55:13 2:33:00 20:08 68 M South Freeport  ME WMM        451
  680  11/11   M7074 Robert H. Romer           1:49:07 2:34:51 20:23 73 M Amherst         MA SMAC       708
  681 101/103  M2034 John Nolan                2:34:58 2:34:59 20:24 33 M New York        NY            617
  682 123/125  M4549 Robert Jordan             2:20:48 2:36:16 20:34 49 M Wakefield       MA            456
  683 124/125  M4549 David Driscoll            2:27:00 2:38:33 20:52 45 M Peabody         MA            294
  684  17/17   M6569 Karl Gretzinger           2:04:06 2:39:08 20:57 65 M Marietta        GA            111
  685  68/68   M5559 William J Morgan          2:12:01 2:39:15 20:58 59 M Kennebunk       ME            591
  686 125/125  M4549 Doug Bean                 2:25:26 2:40:13 21:05 48 M Danvers         MA            152
  687 115/116  M5054 James Laprel              2:24:31 2:41:36 21:16 50 M Haverhill       MA MVS        500
  688 116/116  M5054 Peter Barzdines           2:25:24 2:45:08 21:44 52 M Watertown       MA            148
  689 102/103  M2034 Carlo Palazzolo           2:45:59 2:45:59 21:51 25 M Gloucester      MA            632
  690   1/1    M8084 Carlton Mendell           1:41:17 2:47:58 22:06 82 M Portland        ME             82
  691  34/34   M6064 John Tuohey               2:19:55 2:52:03 22:39 61 M Manchester      NH            806
  692  95/95   M3539 Alex Ryer                 2:50:41 2:54:50 23:01 37 M Concord         MA HARWOOD    718
  693 103/103  M2034 Daniel Jackson            2:56:25 2:56:25 23:13 28 M Walpole         NH UNITED N   444




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News