Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hersey Concord Meet 2004

Concord, NH, July 6, 2004

Overall Results

Raider Timing


Licensed to Lebanon High School         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/6/2004 05:25 PM
                          NH Hershey 2004 - 7/6/2004                           
                                   Regionals                                   
                                    Concord                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Rebecca              STRA                               8.16q  3 
  2 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                                8.20q  4 
  3 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                          8.30q  1 
  4 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                            8.37q  5 
  5 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                               8.50q  1 
  6 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                            8.57q  4 
  7 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                               8.59   3 
  8 Tessier, Lillian             Conway                             8.68   2 
  9 Terry, Lindsey               Center Strafford                   8.69   5 
 10 Destefano, Kim               Bow                                8.70   5 
 11 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                          8.72   5 
 12 Cawley, Ke                   Conway                             8.85   2 
 13 Merrill, Jessica             Lebanon                            8.93   3 
 14 Gwizdala, Molly              WOLF                               8.94   1 
 15 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                               8.97   3 
 16 Kidder, Jennifer             Newport                            9.00   4 
 16 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                          9.00   4 
 18 Robinson, Bree               Lebanon                            9.21   2 
 19 Felber, Jessie               Center Strafford                   9.32   4 
 20 Bisson, Kelsey               Concord                            9.53   3 
 21 Twombley, Brittany           STRA                               9.57   1 
 22 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  10.03   1 
 23 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                  10.04   2 
 24 Mellen, Jessica              Hopkinton                         10.55   2 
 25 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                           10.94   5 
 26 Dean, Grace                  Hopkinton                         11.09   5 
 
Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Rebecca              STRA                    8.16       8.35  
  2 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                     8.20       8.45  
  3 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                 8.37       8.55  
  4 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead               8.30       8.74  
  5 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                 8.57       8.75  
  6 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                    8.50       9.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                              16.11q  1 
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                               16.41q  4 
  3 Clifford, Mariah             STRA                              16.89q  2 
  4 Swett, Sunday                Bow                               16.96q  1 
  5 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton                         16.98q  3 
  6 Bedell, Jaedyn               STRA                              17.22q  4 
  7 Dimou, Arianna               MANC                              17.55   2 
  8 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                              17.58   3 
  9 Zimmerman, Christine         MANC                              17.62   2 
 10 Anderson, Marissa            Conway                            17.74   1 
 11 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                         17.76   2 
 12 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                         17.83   1 
 13 Wysocki, Katherine           Center Strafford                  17.90   4 
 14 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                            18.01   3 
 15 Mulcahy, Darby               Hopkinton                         18.06   4 
 16 Ossoff, Hannah               Concord                           18.11   1 
 17 D'Allessandro, Niki          Center Strafford                  18.15   3 
 18 Stefan, Alexandra            Newport                           18.26   1 
 19 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                         18.28   3 
 20 Mosher, Brooklyn             Concord                           20.20   4 
 21 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                  20.65   2 
 22 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  23.17   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                   16.11      16.33  
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                    16.41      16.50  
  3 Clifford, Mariah             STRA                   16.89      16.85  
  4 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton              16.98      16.87  
  5 Swett, Sunday                Bow                    16.96      17.10  
  6 Bedell, Jaedyn               STRA                   17.22      17.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                            14.55q  5 
  2 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                           15.21q  3 
  3 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                            15.25q  1 
  4 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                              15.34q  1 
  5 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                           15.48q  5 
  6 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford                  15.52q  2 
  7 Hammond, Kelsey              WOLF                              15.64   2 
  8 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                            15.71   5 
  9 Parks, Chelsea               MOUL                              15.87   5 
 10 Gingras, Kara                MANC                              15.95   5 
 11 Haase, Mariss                Lincoln-Woodstoc                  15.99   4 
 12 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                          16.20   1 
 13 Garland, Kara                Rindge                            16.21   5 
 14 Thiebeault, Magen            STRA                              16.25   1 
 15 L'Heureux, Victoria          Rindge                            16.27   3 
 16 Girard, Maria                Goffstown                         16.37   3 
 17 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                         16.53   2 
 18 Bolduc, Kerry                Bow                               16.65   4 
 19 Grant, Eva                   Hanover                           16.70   1 
 20 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                           16.88   4 
 21 Lipscomb, Julie              Bow                               16.94   3 
 22 Leich, Emily                 Conway                            17.05   3 
 23 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                         17.09   4 
 24 Ozuna, Gabriela              MANC                              17.37   2 
 25 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                           18.28   2 
 26 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                           18.68   1 
 27 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                           19.17   4 
 28 St. Laurent, Marissa         STRA                              19.52   4 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                 14.55      14.34  
  2 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                15.21      14.96  
  3 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                15.48      15.14  
  4 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                 15.25      15.15  
  5 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                   15.34      15.35  
  6 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford       15.52      15.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                           13.56q  1 
  2 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                            13.85q  2 
  3 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                           13.98q  1 
  4 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                           14.07q  2 
  5 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                              14.37q  1 
  6 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                          14.39q  2 
  7 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                            14.52   1 
  8 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                           14.79   1 
  9 Grise, Ali                   Hopkinton                         14.91   1 
 10 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                              15.18   2 
 11 King, Emma                   STRA                              16.50   2 
 12 Purnell, Heather             Conway                            17.92   2 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                14.07      13.62  
  2 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                13.56      13.80  
  3 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                 13.85      14.00  
  4 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                13.98      14.29  
  5 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith               14.39      14.66  
  5 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                   14.37      14.66  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon                           34.42   3 
  2 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                           35.14   3 
  3 Annon, Mary                  Concord                           35.69   1 
  4 Terry, Katelyn               STRA                              35.71   2 
  5 Hogue, Brianna               Center Strafford                  37.62   1 
  6 Destefano, Kim               Bow                               38.08   2 
  7 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                          38.20   1 
  8 Fowler, Mary                 STRA                              38.42   3 
  9 Fournier, Christine          Conway                            38.43   1 
  9 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                            38.43   1 
 11 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                              39.07   3 
 12 Tessier, Lillian             Conway                            40.75   3 
 13 D'Allessandro, Niki          Center Strafford                  40.79   2 
 14 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                         40.99   2 
 15 Mulcahy, Darby               Hopkinton                         42.43   2 
 16 Dean, Grace                  Hopkinton                         46.91   3 
 17 Chasse, Ericka               Newport                           47.26   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                              29.10q  2 
  2 Eickhoff, Leah               Hanover                           29.42q  2 
  3 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford                  30.94q  4 
  4 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                           31.32q  4 
  5 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                            32.04q  3 
  6 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                              32.26q  2 
  7 Fortin, Hailey               Goffstown                         32.33   4 
  8 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                            32.78   2 
  9 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                           32.98   4 
 10 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                            33.11   1 
 11 Gingras, Kara                MANC                              33.58   4 
 12 Young, Alanna                Center Strafford                  33.97   1 
 13 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                         34.21   1 
 14 Roberts, Rachel              Bow                               34.64   2 
 15 Roberts, Nicole              STRA                              34.69   3 
 16 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                          34.70   1 
 17 McCann, Catey                STRA                              34.75   1 
 18 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                              36.15   4 
 19 Bolduc, Kerry                Bow                               36.57   3 
 20 Leich, Emily                 Conway                            37.46   3 
 21 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                           39.62   2 
 22 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                           42.20   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                   29.10      29.53  
  2 Eickhoff, Leah               Hanover                29.42      29.68  
  3 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                31.32      31.23  
  4 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford       30.94      31.49  
  5 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                   32.26      32.43  
  6 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                 32.04      33.22  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purnell, Heather             Conway                            29.25q  1 
  2 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                           29.28q  1 
  3 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                            29.49q  1 
  4 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                            30.53q  2 
  5 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                           31.15q  3 
  6 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                           31.17q  2 
  7 Clifford, Brittany           STRA                              31.65   2 
  8 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                         31.79   2 
  9 Grise, Ali                   Hopkinton                         32.00   3 
 10 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                          32.01   1 
 11 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                              32.12   3 
 12 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                              32.53   1 
 13 Costanza, Marie              MOUL                              33.37   2 
 14 Wright, Amelia               STRA                              34.16   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortier, Gabrielle           Monroe                 29.49      29.44  
  2 Raymond, Molly               Amherst                29.28      30.64  
  3 Archambault, Monique         Rindge                 30.53      30.93  
  4 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                31.15      31.33  
  5 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                31.17      31.66  
  6 Purnell, Heather             Conway                 29.25      31.99  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Shannon              Hopkinton                       1:18.23   1 
  2 McCabe, Glenn Kelley         Bow                             1:19.57   1 
  3 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton                       1:20.09   1 
  4 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                         1:20.33   1 
  5 Annon, Mary                  Concord                         1:27.53   3 
  6 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                        1:28.99   1 
  7 Roberts, Kayla               Center Strafford                1:32.42   2 
  8 Banaian, Hannah              MANC                            1:33.34   2 
  9 Brunton, Ruth                WOLF                            1:33.97   3 
 10 Kofer, Anna                  Center Strafford                1:36.03   2 
 11 Twombley, Brittany           STRA                            1:36.42   2 
 12 Smith, Brooke                STRA                            1:39.91   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lourerio, Alyssa             Gilford                         1:10.57   1 
  2 L'Heureux, Vanessa           Rindge                          1:10.82   1 
  3 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                          1:15.03   2 
  4 Oswald, Katrina              Center Strafford                1:17.91   4 
  5 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                       1:18.15   3 
  6 LaPlante, Emily              Hudson                          1:18.32   4 
  7 Dearborn, Kristina           WOLF                            1:21.01   4 
  8 Gilson, Alana                MOUL                            1:21.33   3 
  9 Heinrich, Haley              WOLF                            1:22.71   1 
 10 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                          1:22.96   3 
 11 Beaulieu, Michelle           Goffstown                       1:23.20   2 
 12 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                         1:25.37   1 
 13 Goss, Dana                   MOUL                            1:26.76   3 
 14 Grand, Courtney              STRA                            1:29.04   3 
 15 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                            1:31.77   4 
 16 Ozuna, Gabriela              MANC                            1:34.11   3 
 17 Clark, Stephanie             Goffstown                       1:34.20   2 
 18 Warburton, Caeleigh          Plymouth                        2:08.32   4 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mellen, Cassie               Hopkinton                       2:44.58  
  2 Eickhoff, Emily              Hanover                         2:54.72  
  3 Heinrich, Haley              WOLF                            3:00.25  
  4 LaPlante, Emily              Hudson                          3:01.82  
  5 Warburton, Caeleigh          Plymouth                        3:03.32  
  6 Wood, Kelley                 Hanover                         3:08.98  
  7 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                       3:21.10  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         2:41.88  
  2 Nichols, Quinn               Hopkinton                       2:42.95  
  3 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        2:48.89  
  4 Simms, Stephanie             Hudson                          2:54.98  
  5 Costanza, Marie              MOUL                            3:04.20  
  6 Moreno, Addie                STRA                            3:33.19  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         5:45.19  
  2 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        6:14.25  
  3 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                       6:22.00  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bow  'A'                                                     1:10.30   1 
     1) Swett, Sunday                   2) McCabe, Glenn Kelley           
     3) Bemis, Kat                      4) Gloekler, Melissa              
  2 Strafford  'A'                                               1:10.75   2 
     1) Terry, Katelyn                  2) Bedell, Jaedyn                 
     3) Clifford, Mariah                4) Leavitt, Blair                 
  3 Wolfeboro  'A'                                               1:11.39   2 
     1) Brunton, Ruth                   2) Gwizdala, Molly                
     3) Heinrich, Hanne                 4) Lee, Elizabeth                 
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                               1:11.54   1 
     1) Nadeau, Shannon                 2) Reinhacher, Rosie              
     3) Hamilton, Tess                  4) Montone, Sabrey                
  5 Conway  'A'                                                  1:15.49   2 
     1) Fournier, Christine             2) Cawley, Ke                     
     3) Murphy, Jordan                  4) Anderson, Marissa              
  6 Newport  'A'                                                 1:16.23   1 
     1) Rubchinuk, Elyse                2) Kidder, Jennifer               
     3) MacConnell, Danielle            4) Stefan, Alexandra              
  7 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:16.56   1 
     1) Wysocki, Katherine              2) Terry, Lindsey                 
     3) Hogue, Brianna                  4) Roberts, Kayla                 
  8 Concord  'A'                                                 1:20.34   1 
     1) Bisson, Kelsey                  2) Ossoff, Hannah                 
     3) Kennard, Katelyn                4) Mosher, Brooklyn               
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfeboro  'A'                                               1:02.27   1 
     1) Wiggins, Chelsea                2) Dearborn, Kristina             
     3) Brunton, Hannah                 4) Rodgers, Kelsey                
  2 Hanover  'A'                                                 1:03.28   2 
     1) Eickhoff, Leah                  2) Grant, Eva                     
     3) Wood, Kelley                    4)                                
  3 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:04.55   2 
     1) Hoover, Megan                   2) Oswald, Katrina                
     3) D'Allssandro, Danielle          4) Young, Alanna                  
  4 Moultonborough  'A'                                          1:04.83   2 
     1) Malm, Denise                    2) Parks, Chelsea                 
     3) Gilson, Alana                   4) Goss, Dana                     
  5 Rindge  'A'                                                  1:05.34   1 
     1) Garland, Kara                   2) L'Heureux, Victoria            
     3) L'Heureux, Vanessa              4) Reynolds, Kelsi                
  6 Strafford  'A'                                               1:08.99   1 
     1) McCann, Catey                   2) Roberts, Nicole                
     3) Thiebeault, Magen               4) Grand, Courtney                
  7 Goffstown  'A'                                               1:11.55   2 
     1) Fortin, Hailey                  2) Clark, Stephanie               
     3) Beaulieu, Michelle              4) Girard, Maria                  
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strafford  'A'                                               1:05.67  
     1) Clifford, Brittany              2) King, Emma                     
     3) Wright, Amelia                  4) Moreno, Addie                  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swett, Sunday                Bow                             6-01.50  
  2 Lee, Elizabeth               WOLF                            6-01.00  
  3 Kofer, Anna                  Center Strafford                6-00.00  
  4 Terry, Lindsey               Center Strafford                5-11.50  
  5 McCabe, Glenn Kelley         Bow                             5-10.50  
  6 Ludew, Kelly                 Lebanon                         5-10.00  
  7 Hamilton, Tess               Hopkinton                       5-09.00  
  8 Hoyt, Tatyana                Plymouth                        5-08.50  
  9 Reinhacher, Rosie            Hopkinton                       5-08.00  
  9 Murphy, Jordan               Conway                          5-08.00  
 11 Kennard, Katelyn             Concord                         5-06.00  
 11 Terry, Katelyn               STRA                            5-06.00  
 11 Schafer, Zari                Barnstead                       5-06.00  
 14 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                       5-05.25  
 15 Mace, Tonya                  Lincoln-Woodstoc                5-05.00  
 15 Kidder, Jennifer             Newport                         5-05.00  
 17 Anderson, Marissa            Conway                          5-04.00  
 18 McKinley, Brianna            MOUL                            5-03.00  
 19 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                         5-02.50  
 20 Whitney, Natalie             Rindge                          5-02.00  
 20 Brunton, Ruth                WOLF                            5-02.00  
 20 Mosher, Brooklyn             Concord                         5-02.00  
 23 Fowler, Mary                 STRA                            5-00.50  
 24 Vincellette, Katherine       Hanover                         5-00.00  
 25 Macon, Julia                 Goffstown                       4-08.00  
 26 Chasse, Ericka               Newport                         4-06.00  
 27 Houde, Katharine             Lincoln-Woodstoc                4-05.00  
 -- Murray, Allison              Hudson                              DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Stacie              Hudson                          7-04.00  
  2 Brunton, Hannah              WOLF                            7-00.50  
  3 Parks, Chelsea               MOUL                            6-08.00  
  4 Lipscomb, Julie              Bow                             6-07.00  
  5 Schreiber, Quin              Conway                         J6-07.00  
  6 Malm, Denise                 MOUL                            6-06.50  
  7 Loft, Hallie                 Hopkinton                       6-05.50  
  8 Thiebeault, Magen            STRA                            6-05.00  
  9 L'Heureux, Victoria          Rindge                          6-04.00  
  9 Roberts, Nicole              STRA                            6-04.00  
 11 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                       6-01.00  
 11 Burnham, Melissa             Conway                          6-01.00  
 11 Fortin, Hailey               Goffstown                       6-01.00  
 14 Robertson, Lizzy             Newport                         6-00.00  
 15 Oswald, Katrina              Center Strafford                5-11.00  
 16 Jannini, Karalee             Barnstead                       5-09.00  
 16 Young, Alanna                Center Strafford                5-09.00  
 18 Green, Brianne               Lebanon                         5-06.00  
 19 Goss, Dana                   MOUL                            5-03.00  
 20 Gougelet, Katie              Hanover                         4-11.50  
 21 Grant, Eva                   Hanover                         4-10.00  
 22 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                         4-06.00  
 23 Clark, Stephanie             Goffstown                       4-05.50  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Rebecca              Concord                         7-04.00  
  2 Brew, Jackie                 Amherst                         7-01.50  
  3 Cravero, Annie               Hanover                         7-01.00  
  4 Cook, Chelsey                Meredith                        7-00.00  
  5 Clifford, Brittany           STRA                            6-11.00  
  6 Jackson, Katie               Hopkinton                       6-06.50  
  7 Black, Bridgette             Hanover                         6-06.00  
  8 McKinley, Lauren             MOUL                            6-01.00  
  9 Wright, Amelia               STRA                            6-00.00  
  9 Hart, Leah                   Meredith                        6-00.00  
 11 Purnell, Heather             Conway                          4-11.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Newport                        94-11.75  
  2 Gloekler, Melissa            Bow                            88-01.50  
  3 Paine, Amanda                MOUL                           86-06.00  
  4 Dimou, Arianna               MANC                           81-05.25  
  5 Wysocki, Katherine           Center Strafford               77-11.00  
  6 Fournier, Christine          Conway                         74-10.25  
  7 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst                        74-10.00  
  8 Murphy, Jordan               Conway                         71-04.50  
  9 Annon, Mary                  Concord                        68-00.00  
 10 Hingston, Alexa              Barnstead                      67-05.00  
 11 Smith, Brooke                STRA                           66-05.50  
 12 Banaian, Hannah              MANC                           64-09.75  
 13 Chaplin, Diamond             Barnstead                      60-06.50  
 14 Bisson, Kelsey               Concord                        58-00.25  
 15 Montone, Sabrey              Hopkinton                      53-04.00  
 16 Robinson, Bree               Lebanon                        52-11.50  
 17 Bemis, Kat                   Bow                            51-03.50  
 18 Leavitt, Blair               STRA                           46-07.25  
 19 Heinrich, Hanne              WOLF                           43-01.00  
 20 Page, Nicola                 Center Strafford               41-04.00  
 21 Gwizdala, Molly              WOLF                           37-06.00  
 22 Merrill, Jessica             Lebanon                        36-04.25  
 23 Mellen, Jessica              Hopkinton                      36-03.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Megan                Center Strafford              132-09.50  
  2 Kenison-Marvin, Leah         WOLF                          110-07.00  
  3 Wood, Kelley                 Hanover                       102-06.50  
  4 Ozuna, Tanisha               MANC                          102-00.00  
  5 Kuehl, Hannah                Plymouth                       99-00.75  
  6 Beaulieu, Michelle           Goffstown                      98-01.00  
  7 Garland, Kara                Rindge                         96-04.75  
  8 Reynolds, Kelsi              Rindge                         96-04.00  
  9 Lizotte, Michelle            Barnstead                      91-06.75  
 10 Roberts, Rachel              Bow                            88-04.00  
 11 Haase, Mariss                Lincoln-Woodstoc               87-08.75  
 12 McCann, Catey                STRA                           87-01.75  
 13 Girard, Maria                Goffstown                      85-03.50  
 14 Rubchinuk, Leanne            Newport                        85-03.00  
 15 Busnach, Courtney            Hudson                         82-05.75  
 16 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst                        77-07.75  
 17 Gilson, Alana                MOUL                           73-08.50  
 18 Leich, Emily                 Conway                         69-09.75  
 19 Wiggins, Chelsea             WOLF                           67-03.50  
 20 St. Laurent, Marissa         STRA                           66-06.75  
 21 D'Allssandro, Danielle       Center Strafford               64-05.75  
 22 Schwartz, Nichole            Lebanon                        53-09.75  
 
Girls 13-14 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalled, Jessica              WOLF                          113-05.50  
  2 King, Emma                   STRA                           57-01.50  
  3 Moreno, Addie                STRA                           52-03.75  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                                7.92q  3 
  2 Brady, Austin                MOUL                               7.96q  2 
  3 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                            8.13q  1 
  4 Devanny, Evan                Concord                            8.27q  1 
  5 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead                          8.56q  2 
  6 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                          8.80q  2 
  7 Kelsey, Jonathan             Lebanon                            9.06   1 
  8 Garner, Ben                  Conway                             9.50   3 
  9 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                             9.72   3 
 10 Deyo, Bradley                Lebanon                            9.85   2 
 11 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                            11.83   1 
 
Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brady, Austin                MOUL                    7.96       7.96  
  2 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                     7.92       8.25  
  3 Devanny, Evan                Concord                 8.27       8.26  
  4 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                 8.13       8.39  
  5 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead               8.56       8.73  
  6 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead               8.80       9.04  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                               15.47q  4 
  2 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                           15.82q  3 
  3 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                              16.57q  3 
  4 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                            16.89q  1 
  5 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                              16.90q  4 
  6 Scott, Justin                Chester                           16.91q  1 
  7 Lautenschlager, Michael      Conway                            17.02   2 
  8 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                         17.46   4 
  9 Carmichael, Nathan           Concord                           17.52   4 
 10 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                              18.17   1 
 11 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                              18.48   3 
 12 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                              18.49   2 
 13 Crutchfield, Lincoln         Lebanon                           18.53   1 
 14 Ferguson, Angus              Lebanon                           18.82   4 
 15 Newton, Travis               STRA                              21.07   3 
 16 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                            24.55   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                    15.47      15.79  
  2 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                15.82      16.30  
  3 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                 16.89      16.65  
  4 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                   16.57      17.05  
  5 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                   16.90      17.07  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                       13.11q  2 
  2 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                              14.28q  4 
  3 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                              14.41q  1 
  4 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead                         14.68q  1 
  5 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                              14.96q  1 
  6 Lau, Andrew                  MOUL                              15.34q  4 
  7 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                           15.45   2 
  8 Carpenter, Samuel            Barnstead                         15.59   5 
  9 Lee, Peter                   WOLF                              16.16   5 
 10 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                               16.20   5 
 11 Smith, Craig                 Newport                           16.23   1 
 12 Martin, Owen                 Concord                           16.38   5 
 12 Dubie, Nick                  Conway                            16.38   2 
 14 Murphy, James                Amherst                           16.56   4 
 15 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                            16.80   4 
 16 Gunnison, Robby              Bow                               17.33   3 
 17 Hemenway, Troy               Lebanon                           17.38   5 
 18 Page, Carleton               Center Strafford                  18.05   4 
 19 Brownell, Jake               Center Strafford                  18.06   3 
 20 Vigneault, Zachary           Lincoln-Woodstoc                  18.26   2 
 21 Ackerson, Jeremy             Lebanon                           18.69   3 
 22 Williams, Andrew             Lincoln-Woodstoc                  18.71   3 
 23 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                            19.72   1 
 24 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                            19.82   5 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown            13.11      13.47  
  2 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                   14.28      14.83  
  3 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead              14.68      14.94  
  4 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                   14.96      15.00  
  5 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                   14.41      15.07  
  6 Lau, Andrew                  MOUL                   15.34      15.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                              13.03q  1 
  2 Harris, Christian            Hanover                           13.32q  1 
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                           13.50q  1 
  4 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                           13.74q  3 
  5 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                          14.21q  3 
  6 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton                         14.27q  3 
  7 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                          14.44   2 
  8 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                          14.59   2 
  9 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                               15.86   1 
 10 Flynn, Michael               STRA                              16.02   2 
 11 Leich, Alex                  Conway                            16.29   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                   13.03      13.11  
  2 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                13.50      13.29  
  3 Harris, Christian            Hanover                13.32      13.49  
  4 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                13.74      13.65  
  5 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton              14.27      14.04  
  6 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth               14.21      14.35  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Austin                MOUL                              33.73   3 
  2 LeBell, Taylor               Concord                           34.53   2 
  3 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                           34.81   3 
  4 Davison, Seth                Conway                            35.10   1 
  5 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                           35.34   3 
  6 Wood, Matt                   Hanover                           36.93   3 
  7 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                              37.26   2 
  8 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                              38.38   1 
  9 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                              38.73   1 
 10 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                         38.76   2 
 11 Lautenschlager, Michael      Conway                            39.12   2 
 12 Romanowksi, Matthew          Concord                           41.15   2 
 13 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                           42.24   1 
 14 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                              45.36   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                       30.92q  4 
  2 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                              31.18q  1 
  3 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                              32.23q  1 
  4 Pyer, Clay                   Lebanon                           33.13q  3 
  5 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                           33.27q  1 
  6 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc                  33.76q  2 
  7 Fellows, Andrew              Bow                               33.92   3 
  8 Borrin, Evan                 MOUL                              34.12   1 
  9 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                            34.20   3 
 10 Abildgaaro, Kris             Hopkinton                         34.51   2 
 11 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                           34.90   4 
 12 Speed, Skylar                Center Strafford                  35.51   3 
 13 Smith, Craig                 Newport                           35.63   1 
 14 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                               35.81   4 
 15 Gordon, Seth                 Lincoln-Woodstoc                  36.96   4 
 16 Martin, Owen                 Concord                           38.13   4 
 17 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                            38.27   3 
 18 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                         42.55   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown            30.92      29.73  
  2 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                   31.18      31.08  
  3 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                   32.23      32.21  
  4 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc       33.76      33.63  
  5 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                33.27      33.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton                         26.37q  2 
  2 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                              27.70q  1 
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                           27.71q  3 
  4 Harris, Christian            Hanover                           28.10q  3 
  5 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                              28.18q  2 
  6 Duchemin, Corey              MANC                              28.45q  1 
  7 Long, Kim                    Hopkinton                         28.72   1 
  8 Gonya, Nathan                WOLF                              29.31   1 
  9 MacNevin, Jack               STRA                              29.40   2 
 10 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                          29.86   4 
 11 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                          30.50   2 
 12 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                            31.13   2 
 13 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford                  34.09   4 
 14 Quattrucchi, Jordan          Hudson                            34.48   3 
 15 Leich, Alex                  Conway                            35.46   1 
 16 Miller, James                Bow                               36.81   4 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton              26.37      26.55  
  2 Roberge, Jesse               MANC                   27.70      27.52  
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                27.71      27.78  
  4 Harris, Christian            Hanover                28.10      27.81  
  5 Duchemin, Corey              MANC                   28.45      28.06  
  6 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                   28.18      28.89  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                        1:14.21   1 
  2 Devanny, Evan                Concord                         1:14.83   1 
  3 Doherty, Sean                Conway                          1:17.19   2 
  4 Davison, Seth                Conway                          1:21.65   2 
  5 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                       1:28.13   1 
  6 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                          1:30.06   2 
  7 Aube, Ethan                  MANC                            1:38.03   2 
  8 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                         1:39.24   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rankin, Collin               STRA                            1:11.44   1 
  2 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                         1:19.05   1 
  3 Bemis, Matt                  Bow                             1:19.77   1 
  3 Sagraves, William            Lebanon                         1:19.77   1 
  5 Brown, Jesse                 Barnstead                       1:23.21   2 
  6 Jacovino, Jonathan           Conway                          1:36.75   2 
  7 Hounsell, Garid              Conway                          1:37.73   2 
  8 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                       1:37.99   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                            2:46.38  
  2 Hill, Ryan                   Bow                             2:51.72  
  3 Severance, Graham            MOUL                            2:52.91  
  4 Frangione, Anthony           Barnstead                       2:58.42  
  5 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                         3:01.56  
  6 Kofer, Eric                  STRA                            3:03.21  
  7 Saunders, Ian                Lebanon                         3:14.91  
  8 Garner, Dan                  Conway                          3:17.91  
  9 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                          3:19.61  
 10 Libby, Alex                  Center Strafford                3:21.66  
 11 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                       3:37.24  
 12 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                       3:43.33  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunton, Josh                WOLF                            2:23.06  
  2 Bisson, Derek                Concord                         2:29.00  
  3 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                            2:32.33  
  4 Grimes, Seth                 MANC                            2:37.60  
  5 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                            2:37.85  
  6 Nichols, Jake                Hopkinton                       2:52.52  
  7 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                        2:56.23  
  8 McCann, Eric                 STRA                            3:05.36  
  9 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford                3:06.85  
 10 Quattrucchi, Jordan          Hudson                          3:08.57  
 11 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                             3:09.43  
 12 Miller, James                Bow                             3:10.72  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stackhouse, Terry            WOLF                            5:09.25  
  2 Garland, Breandon            Rindge                          5:18.28  
  3 Fowlen, Kevin                Hopkinton                       5:21.05  
  4 Terry, Joseph                STRA                            5:27.46  
  5 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                            5:32.70  
  6 Lush, Jesse                  WOLF                            5:35.58  
  7 Nichols, Jake                Hopkinton                       5:58.00  
  8 Berube, David                MANC                            6:02.05  
  9 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                          6:04.69  
 10 Blanchette, Chris            Chester                         6:11.09  
 11 Bobowski, Nate               Center Strafford                7:34.25  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebanon  'A'                                                 1:19.34  
     1) Crutchfield, Lincoln            2) Deyo, Bradley                  
     3) Ferguson, Angus                 4) Kelsey, Jonathan               
 -- Concord  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Bonefant, Alex                  2) Carmichael, Nathan             
     3) LeBell, Taylor                  4) Romanowksi, Matthew            
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strafford  'A'                                               1:03.09   1 
     1) Daudelin, Codi                  2) Newton, Kyle                   
     3) Rankin, Collin                  4) McGovern, Ben                  
  2 Bow  'A'                                                     1:04.64   2 
     1) Bemis, Matt                     2) McCabe, Jacob                  
     3) Hill, Ryan                      4) Fellows, Andrew                
  3 Moultonborough  'A'                                          1:06.27   1 
     1) Borrin, Evan                    2) Lau, Andrew                    
     3) Rowen, Derek                    4) Severance, Graham              
  4 Barnstead  'A'                                               1:07.13   1 
     1) Frangione, Anthony              2) Carpenter, Samuel              
     3) Drouin, Zachary                 4) Brown, Jesse                   
  5 Lebanon  'A'                                                 1:08.87   1 
     1) Kowski, Jordan                  2) Saunders, Ian                  
     3) Sagraves, William               4) Pyer, Clay                     
  6 Center Strafford  'A'                                        1:09.21   2 
     1) Wensberg, Lance                 2) Brownell, Jake                 
     3) Speed, Skylar                   4) Libby, Alex                    
  7 Conway  'A'                                                  1:09.74   2 
     1) Dubie, Nick                     2) Hounsell, Garid                
     3) Garner, Dan                     4) Jacovino, Jonathan             
  8 Lincoln-Woodstock  'A'                                       1:12.81   2 
     1) Gordon, Seth                    2) Tetley, Austin                 
     3) Williams, Andrew                4) Vigneault, Zachary             
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolfeboro  'A'                                                 57.91  
     1) Brunton, Josh                   2) Lush, Jesse                    
     3) Stackhouse, Terry               4) Gonya, Nathan                  
  2 Strafford  'A'                                               1:01.64  
     1) Terry, Joseph                   2) MacNevin, Jack                 
     3) McCann, Eric                    4) Flynn, Michael                 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                        6-04.00  
  2 Allwine, Dylan               WOLF                            6-02.00  
  3 Doherty, Sean                Conway                          6-00.00  
  4 Devanny, Evan                Concord                         5-11.50  
  5 Davison, Seth                Conway                          5-11.00  
  6 Troy, Jacob                  Barnstead                       5-10.00  
  7 Kelsey, Jonathan             Lebanon                         5-09.00  
  8 Descoteaux, Travis           MANC                            5-07.00  
  9 Casey, Cody                  Hudson                          5-04.50  
 10 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst                         5-04.00  
 11 Kalled, Alec                 WOLF                            5-03.50  
 12 Romanowksi, Matthew          Concord                         5-01.00  
 13 Ferguson, Angus              Lebanon                         4-11.50  
 14 Newton, Travis               STRA                            4-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Jasiah              MANC                            7-00.00  
  2 McGovern, Ben                STRA                            6-10.00  
  2 Kofer, Eric                  STRA                            6-10.00  
  4 Sagraves, William            Lebanon                         6-07.00  
  4 Wensberg, Lance              Center Strafford                6-07.00  
  6 Stackhouse, Brendan          WOLF                            6-04.00  
  7 Kowski, Jordan               Lebanon                         6-03.00  
  8 Rowen, Derek                 MOUL                            6-01.50  
  8 Borrin, Evan                 MOUL                            6-01.50  
 10 Lee, Peter                   WOLF                            5-10.00  
 11 Kenniston, Blake             Hopkinton                       5-08.50  
 11 Gunnison, Robby              Bow                             5-08.50  
 13 Forrest, Aaron               Bow                             5-08.00  
 14 Brown, Jesse                 Barnstead                       5-06.50  
 15 Vigneault, Zachary           Lincoln-Woodstoc                5-06.00  
 16 Carpenter, Samuel            Barnstead                       5-05.00  
 17 Page, Carleton               Center Strafford                5-03.50  
 18 Smith, Craig                 Newport                         5-02.50  
 19 Hounsell, Garid              Conway                          5-02.00  
 20 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                          4-09.50  
 21 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                          4-08.00  
 22 Williams, Andrew             Lincoln-Woodstoc                4-02.50  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunton, Josh                WOLF                            8-10.50  
  2 Grimes, Seth                 MANC                            8-06.00  
  3 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                         7-11.00  
  4 Bisson, Derek                Concord                         7-09.00  
  5 Rizzi, Raymond               MANC                            7-08.50  
  6 MacNevin, Jack               STRA                            7-04.50  
  7 Callesano, Sal               Meredith                        7-03.50  
  8 Bobowski, Nate               Center Strafford                6-11.00  
  8 Gonya, Nathan                WOLF                            6-11.00  
 10 Miller, James                Bow                             6-09.50  
 11 Gennetti, Matt               Bow                             6-05.50  
 12 Flynn, Michael               STRA                            5-11.00  
 
Boys 9-10 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shriber, Ben                 Chester                       121-10.25  
  2 Brady, Austin                MOUL                          115-11.50  
  3 Wood, Matt                   Hanover                       114-09.50  
  4 Casey*, Tim                  MOUL                          112-07.00  
  5 Moore, Kyle                  Bow                           110-06.00  
  6 LeBell, Taylor               Concord                       102-00.00  
  7 Krass, Alex                  Hanover                       101-01.50  
  8 Garner, Ben                  Conway                         96-08.00  
  9 Deyo, Bradley                Lebanon                        93-02.50  
 10 Sampson, Michael             Plymouth                       89-08.50  
 11 Lizotte, Brian               Barnstead                      86-02.75  
 12 Chateaunuf, David            Barnstead                      81-00.50  
 13 Doherty, Sean                Conway                         74-00.00  
 14 Bonefant, Alex               Concord                        73-10.00  
 15 Cullinane, Tyler             Rindge                         71-10.50  
 16 Durand, Ezekiel              Rindge                         70-08.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boggis, Spencer              Francestown                   169-00.00  
  2 Hill, Ryan                   Bow                           152-07.50  
  3 Daudelin, Codi               STRA                          142-06.50  
  4 Tetley, Austin               Lincoln-Woodstoc              128-03.00  
  5 Speed, Skylar                Center Strafford              125-00.00  
  6 Frangione, Anthony           Barnstead                     122-06.00  
  7 Garner, Dan                  Conway                        120-01.00  
  8 Ludew, Robert                Lebanon                       115-11.75  
  9 Newton, Kyle                 STRA                          114-09.50  
 10 Pyer, Clay                   Lebanon                       114-09.00  
 11 Lautenschlager, Matthew      Conway                        114-05.00  
 12 Gordon, Seth                 Lincoln-Woodstoc              113-10.75  
 13 Drouin, Zachary              Barnstead                     112-07.75  
 14 Fellows, Andrew              Bow                           111-00.50  
 15 Murphy, James                Amherst                       106-05.75  
 16 Karasi, Gedeon               MANC                          100-09.25  
 17 Brownell, Jake               Center Strafford               99-03.50  
 18 Martin, Owen                 Concord                        92-01.00  
 19 Sullivan, Nicholas           Newport                        91-07.50  
 20 Clark, Zachary               Rindge                         91-02.00  
 21 Brownrigg, Chris             Hudson                         81-03.00  
 22 Fowlen, Jeremy               Hopkinton                      78-04.50  
 23 Kelly, Andrew                Rindge                         54-03.00  
 
Boys 13-14 Other Softball Thr
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry, Joseph                STRA                          187-01.00  
  2 Garland, Breandon            Rindge                        171-03.00  
  3 Arnett, Curtis               Concord                       163-11.25  
  4 Bisson, Derek                Concord                       149-08.75  
  5 McBeath, Nathan              Plymouth                      145-04.75  
  6 Rothwell, Kevin              MANC                          140-11.25  
  7 Martin, Sean                 Rindge                        140-09.25  
  8 Stackhouse, Terry            WOLF                          138-10.00  
  9 Parks, Tyler                 MOUL                          135-07.75  
 10 Kidder, Jesse                Newport                       133-01.00  
 11 McCann, Eric                 STRA                          129-04.00  
 12 Kosits, Joey                 Meredith                      121-00.00  
 13 Dixon, Miles                 MOUL                          118-00.00  
 14 Lush, Jesse                  WOLF                          106-07.25  
 15 Leich, Alex                  Conway                        103-10.50  
 16 Felber, Zac                  Center Strafford               89-11.75  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News