Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

31st Annual Walpole Road Race

Walpole, MA, September 6, 2004

[10k Age Results | 10k Team | 5k Overall | 5k Age Results | 5k Team ]

10k Overall

Results by: Harrier Race Management

                       31st Annual Walpole Road Race
                     The Herb Lewis Memorial 10k Race
    
Place Name                Bib# Age Div/Tot  Div   City/state            Club            Time    Pace  
===== =================== ==== === ======== ===== ===================== =============== ======= ===== 
    1 Terry McNatt         564  39   1/35   M3039 Needham MA            Cambridge Sport   33:32  5:24 
    2 Sam Blasiak          759  24   1/17   M2029 Waltham MA                              33:54  5:28 
    3 Tim Gavin            523  28   2/17   M2029 Boston MA             HFC Striders TC   34:21  5:32 
    4 John Sullivan        591  44   1/58   M4049 West Roxbury MA       HFC Striders TC   35:08  5:40 
    5 Mike Ericson         768  35   2/35   M3039 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   35:46  5:46 
    6 Christopher          718  38   3/35   M3039 Boston MA             Boston Athletic   36:23  5:52 
    7 John Saville         729  44   2/58   M4049 Brockton MA                             36:30  5:53 
    8 Jeffrey Buyak        660  34   4/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              36:37  5:54 
    9 Ian Mccallister      614  46   3/58   M4049 Franklin MA           Boston Athletic   36:39  5:54 
   10 Paul Corcoran        711  47   4/58   M4049 Needham               HFC Striders TC   37:04  5:58 
   11 Mike Sawyer          624  43   5/58   M4049 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     37:10  5:59 
   12 Anthony Crudale      816  27   3/17   M2029 Cranston RI           TUESDAY NITE TU   37:14  6:00 
   13 Frank Nelson         673  33   5/35   M3039 Bridgewater MA        HFC Striders TC   37:30  6:03 
   14 Andy Smith           199  43   6/58   M4049 Needham MA            HFC Striders TC   37:38  6:04 
   15 Peter Davey          736  33   6/35   M3039 Southborough MA                         38:08  6:09 
   16 Sean Clarke          749  43   7/58   M4049 Boston MA                               38:21  6:11 
   17 Meaghan Shaw         685  23   1/24   F2029 Reading MA            HFC Striders TC   38:25  6:11 
   18 Anne Mackay          203  44   1/39   F4049 Whitinsville MA       Tri Valley FR     38:25  6:11 
   19 Keith Purrier        155  41   8/58   M4049 Mansfield MA          Wampanoag RR      38:30  6:12 
   20 Richard Tuttle       735  32   7/35   M3039 Franklin MA                             38:35  6:13 
   21 Ken Blaney           577  35   8/35   M3039 Walpole MA            KJB Social Club   38:59  6:17 
   22 Bryan Van Dorpe      605  45   9/58   M4049 South Boston MA       HFC Striders Tr   39:03  6:17 
   23 Paul Corcoran        707  15   1/5    M1519 Needham               CORCORAN KIDS     39:05  6:18 
   24 Brenda Egizi         556  44   2/39   F4049 Westwood MA           HFC Striders TC   39:15  6:19 
   25 Derek Daly           668  24   4/17   M2029 Brookline MA                            39:18  6:20 
   26 Chris Diehl          681  42  10/58   M4049 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC   39:22  6:21 
   27 Stephen Warren       532  43  11/58   M4049 Sharon MA                               39:30  6:22 
   28 Joe Kvilhaug         750  53   1/38   M5059 Taunton MA            Wampanoag RR      39:40  6:24 
   29 Michael Mullen       578  45  12/58   M4049 Natick MA                               39:51  6:25 
   30 Ken Agabian          661  41  13/58   M4049 Boston MA             Greater Boston    40:12  6:29 
   31 David Cobb           617  58   2/38   M5059 Stow MA               GRTR FRAMINGHAM   40:25  6:31 
   32 Ron Warner           771  39   9/35   M3039 Dedham MA                               40:43  6:34 
   33 Joe Ciavattone       731  38  10/35   M3039 Milton MA             HFC Striders TC   40:49  6:35 
   34 Geoffrey Butson      671  37  11/35   M3039 Hopkinton MA          Hopkinton Runni   40:52  6:35 
   35 Stacey Panagotopoli  756  28   2/24   F2029 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     41:10  6:38 
   36 Tom Rooney           639  41  14/58   M4049 Mansfield MA                            41:15  6:39 
   37 David Reavill        589  43  15/58   M4049 Dover MA              Parkway           41:16  6:39 
   38 Scott Milam          667  33  12/35   M3039 Boston MA                               41:19  6:39 
   39 Monica Smith         748  39   1/32   F3039 Boston MA                               41:21  6:40 
   40 Tim Smith            636  25   5/17   M2029 Southboro MA                            41:25  6:40 
   41 Joseph Sheehan       690  48  16/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              41:29  6:41 
   42 Joseph J Mulligan    514  47  17/58   M4049 South Walpole MA                        41:31  6:41 
   43 Maureen Larkin       590  40   3/39   F4049 Walpole MA            Parkway           41:39  6:43 
   44 Joe Hope             778  38  13/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              41:57  6:46 
   45 Mark Carey           666  17   2/5    M1519 Westwood MA           Westwood High S   42:02  6:46 
   46 William Curley       549  54   3/38   M5059 Millis MA             Tri Valley FR     42:06  6:47 
   47 James Egan           738  45  18/58   M4049 Walpole MA            PETES RC          42:14  6:48 
   48 Greg Illson          743  39  14/35   M3039 Mansfield MA                            42:22  6:50 
   49 Ken Craft            525  47  19/58   M4049 Hopkinton MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   42:26  6:50 
   50 Amanda Watters       635  24   3/24   F2029 Southboro MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   42:27  6:50 
   51 John Curran          803  54   4/38   M5059 Norfolk MA            Wampanoag RR      42:29  6:51 
   52 Stephanie Whelan     653  44   4/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   42:33  6:51 
   53 David Mcgrath        531  47  20/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              42:39  6:52 
   54 Ray Angelone         770  36  15/35   M3039 Norfolk MA                              42:41  6:53 
   55 Scott F Mcdermott    779  99   1/4    M8099 Medfield MA                             42:46  6:53 
   56 Bob Cargill          575  46  21/58   M4049 Sudbury MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   42:47  6:54 
   57 Tara Neal            646  30   2/32   F3039 Upton MA              Tri Valley FR     42:47  6:54 
   58 Jay Condrick         746  42  22/58   M4049 Norwood MA            Heartbreak Hill   42:49  6:54 
   59 Michael Gilio        512  39  16/35   M3039 Dover MA                                42:52  6:54 
   60 Christopher Scotti   818  24   6/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              43:08  6:57 
   61 Steve Shepard        720  50   5/38   M5059 Canton MA                               43:10  6:57 
   62 Bob Tomassini        547  67   1/14   M6069 Framingham MA         GRTR FRAMINGHAM   43:11  6:57 
   63 Mather Eldred        625  24   7/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              43:15  6:58 
   64 Dan Cooper           691  32  17/35   M3039 Norfolk MA                              43:26  7:00 
   65 Bob Stacey           775  59   6/38   M5059 Natick MA                               43:38  7:02 
   66 Kevin Sweeney        785  50   7/38   M5059 Norwood MA                              43:38  7:02 
   67 Mike Federico        753  28   8/17   M2029 Franklin MA           Tri Valley FR     43:42  7:02 
   68 Maria Conley         598  40   5/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              43:46  7:03 
   69 Rich Silver          149  70   1/4    M7079 Johnston RI                             43:59  7:05 
   70 Bob Kelley           638  42  23/58   M4049 North Easton MA                         44:02  7:06 
   71 Robert Byrnes        612  51   8/38   M5059 Dedham MA                               44:17  7:08 
   72 Martin Auty          536  54   9/38   M5059 Uxbridge MA           Tri Valley FR     44:20  7:09 
   73 Gerard Horgan        725  41  24/58   M4049 South Walpole MA                        44:21  7:09 
   74 Richard Dugdale      608  42  25/58   M4049 Millis MA                               44:22  7:09 
   75 Jennifer Egan        737  41   6/39   F4049 Walpole MA            PETE'S RC         44:30  7:10 
   76 Jane Lilley          218  39   3/32   F3039 Wrentham MA                             44:38  7:11 
   77 Jeffrey Conradi      732  23   9/17   M2029 Somerville MA                           44:49  7:13 
   78 Jason Faessler       633  28  10/17   M2029 Brighton MA                             45:04  7:16 
   79 Susan Cahill         540  44   7/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          Tri Valley FR     45:04  7:16 
   80 Chris Lodowsky       825  29  11/17   M2029 Belmont MA                              45:07  7:16 
   81 Jose Solis           733  50  10/38   M5059 Sharon MA                               45:12  7:17 
   82 Sam Liao             777  49  26/58   M4049 Sharon MA                               45:13  7:17 
   83 Laura Trull          721  24   4/24   F2029 Randolph MA           STONE BILLIES     45:14  7:17 
   84 Laura Weldon         719  25   5/24   F2029 Boston MA             STONE BILLIES     45:15  7:17 
   85 Liz Johnson          678  22   6/24   F2029 Pawtucket RI          STONE BILLIES     45:15  7:17 
   86 Derek Perkins        631  48  27/58   M4049 Sudbury MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   45:31  7:20 
   87 Bill Riess           579  51  11/38   M5059 Foxboro MA                              45:34  7:20 
   88 John Petrolini       724  55  12/38   M5059 Westwood MA                             45:35  7:21 
   89 Michael F Flaherty   528  47  28/58   M4049 East Walpole MA                         45:37  7:21 
   90 Ed Lopes             708  15   3/5    M1519 Needham MA            CORCORAN KIDS     45:51  7:23 
   91 Mark Falter          520  44  29/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:02  7:25 
   92 Kevin Ball           587  42  30/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:05  7:26 
   93 Tim Walsh            597  19   4/5    M1519 E.walpole MA                            46:07  7:26 
   94 Marty Donohue        827  42  31/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:19  7:28 
   95 Tom Godfrey          634  43  32/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              46:19  7:28 
   96 Tom Sullivan         765  44  33/58   M4049 Medway MA                               46:21  7:28 
   97 Stephanie Sigmund    801  29   7/24   F2029 Waltham MA            HEARTBREAK HILL   46:23  7:28 
   98 Judy Connolly        650  36   4/32   F3039 Bellingham MA                           46:26  7:29 
   99 Nicole Keeman        545  14   1/4    F0114 East Walpole MA       WALPOLE HS        46:29  7:29 
  100 Karen O'neil         762  40   8/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   46:46  7:32 
  101 Lisa English         766  42   9/39   F4049 Hopkinton MA          HOPKINTON RUNNI   46:51  7:33 
  102 Barbara Wilson       664  50   1/14   F5059 Wellesley MA                            46:54  7:33 
  103 David Schiemer       800  13   1/5    M0114 Medfield MA                             47:15  7:37 
  104 Brian Mccolgan       644  38  18/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:16  7:37 
  105 Tim Watrous          799  35  19/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:16  7:37 
  106 Brendan Corcoran     709  13   2/5    M0114 East Walpole MA       CORCORAN KIDS     47:17  7:37 
  107 Wendy Cashen         613  35   5/32   F3039 Natick MA             GRTR FRAMINGHAM   47:18  7:37 
  108 Christopher Lynch    788  30  20/35   M3039 Quincy MA                               47:20  7:38 
  109 Andrew Brounsword    782  36  21/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              47:21  7:38 
  110 Jacquelyn Lewis      676  25   8/24   F2029 Brighton MA           Tri Valley FR     47:22  7:38 
  111 Mike Gill            757  37  22/35   M3039 Duxbury MA                              47:29  7:39 
  112 Jeanette Jankowski   585  41  10/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              47:30  7:39 
  113 Steve Molnar         752  52  13/38   M5059 Cranston RI                             47:32  7:39 
  114 Toby Hubbard         742  62   2/14   M6069 East Walpole MA                         47:33  7:40 
  115 Walter Stone         802  48  34/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              47:35  7:40 
  116 Arnie Pollinger      609  45  35/58   M4049 Holliston MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   47:42  7:41 
  117 Ronald D'agostino    641  48  36/58   M4049 Foxboro MA                              47:45  7:42 
  118 Katie Mucciarone     659  16   1/1    F1519 South Walpole MA                        47:53  7:43 
  119 Sherri Lux           637  35   6/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              47:55  7:43 
  120 Jen Woiszwillo       680  25   9/24   F2029 Brighton MA                             47:57  7:43 
  121 Gary Cimeno          723  25  12/17   M2029 Walpole MA                              47:58  7:44 
  122 Irene Mcconville     651  32   7/32   F3039 Norton MA                               48:03  7:44 
  123 Jeffrey Bilezikian   537  30  23/35   M3039 Watertown MA                            48:09  7:45 
  124 Bruce Norwell        565  39  24/35   M3039 South Walpole MA                        48:12  7:46 
  125 Kent Rinehart        665  33  25/35   M3039 Norwood MA                              48:15  7:46 
  126 Lisa Morrissey       595  43  11/39   F4049 Walpole MA            L Street          48:16  7:46 
  127 Donald Dayton        699  70   2/4    M7079 Dartmouth MA          65+/GNBTC         48:28  7:49 
  128 Carol Pepin Ware     726  48  12/39   F4049 Needham MA                              48:29  7:49 
  129 Dotty Kelly          717  50   2/14   F5059 Holliston MA          GRTR FRAMINGHAM   48:45  7:51 
  130 Rich Doff            705  57  14/38   M5059 Needham MA                              48:48  7:52 
  131 Michael Payne        730  55  15/38   M5059 Waltham MA                              49:00  7:54 
  132 Richard Wulf         795  60   3/14   M6069 Needham MA                              49:04  7:54 
  133 Wayne Buckley        533  49  37/58   M4049 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   49:12  7:56 
  134 Wendy Newsham        173  36   8/32   F3039 Northbridge MA        Tri Valley FR     49:13  7:56 
  135 Michael Regan        734  44  38/58   M4049 Brockton MA                             49:21  7:57 
  136 Bob Bushway          741  47  39/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              49:22  7:57 
  137 Anita Hadlock        764  49  13/39   F4049 Attleboro MA                            49:23  7:57 
  138 Krista Olsen         683  24  10/24   F2029 Brookline MA                            49:38  8:00 
  139 John Winters         758  55  16/38   M5059 Norton MA                               49:39  8:00 
  140 Tim Bailey           773  40  40/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              49:44  8:01 
  141 Patricia Everett     544  51   3/14   F5059 West Bridgewater MA   Colonial RR       49:51  8:02 
  142 Julie Nicoletti      657  34   9/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              49:58  8:03 
  143 Joe Joyce            819  50  17/38   M5059 Norfolk MA                              50:07  8:04 
  144 Heather Hamwey       817  22  11/24   F2029 East Walpole MA                         50:09  8:05 
  145 John Lynch           767  39  26/35   M3039 Mansfield MA                            50:19  8:06 
  146 Geary Munroe         815  38  27/35   M3039 Foxboro MA                              50:20  8:07 
  147 Irene Lam            675  30  10/32   F3039 North Attleboro MA                      50:21  8:07 
  148 Amy Eisenberg        682  23  12/24   F2029 Medford MA                              50:22  8:07 
  149 Bill Mcdounough      804  55  18/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              50:27  8:08 
  150 Matt Conner          824  99   2/4    M8099 Norfolk MA                              50:28  8:08 
  151 Tom Abbott           610  61   4/14   M6069 Natick MA             GRTR FRAMINGHAM   50:28  8:08 
  152 Matt Clark           747  34  28/35   M3039 Bellingham MA                           50:29  8:08 
  153 Lisa Mcbrien         543  38  11/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              50:30  8:08 
  154 Erin Boyd            828  27  13/24   F2029 Somerville MA                           50:31  8:08 
  155 Kerri Mcmahon        820  30  12/32   F3039 Smithfield RI                           50:45  8:11 
  156 Michael Smith        700  15   5/5    M1519 Norwood MA            Norwood Cross C   50:49  8:11 
  157 Bill Holmes          515  27  13/17   M2029 Stoughton MA                            50:54  8:12 
  158 Richard Campbell     774  50  19/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              50:57  8:12 
  159 Stephen Cushing      527  42  41/58   M4049 Raynham MA            Colonial RR       50:59  8:13 
  160 Tim Greene           582  35  29/35   M3039 East Walpole MA                         51:02  8:13 
  161 Joanne Jones         521  40  14/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              51:05  8:14 
  162 John Lee             576  39  30/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              51:06  8:14 
  163 Kaitlyn Kenney       654  24  14/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              51:09  8:14 
  164 Irene Aurilio        706  51   4/14   F5059 Norwood MA                              51:10  8:15 
  165 Kimberly Glavin      629  28  15/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              51:15  8:15 
  166 Matthew Corcoran     697  13   3/5    M0114 Needham MA            CORCORAN KIDS     51:16  8:16 
  167 Nancy Bilezikian     548  32  13/32   F3039 Watertown MA                            51:18  8:16 
  168 Siobhan Sheehan      751  41  15/39   F4049 Duxbury MA                              51:19  8:16 
  169 Clifford Scott       790  58  20/38   M5059 Natick MA                               51:25  8:17 
  170 David Ferrara        776  45  42/58   M4049 Attleboro MA                            51:30  8:18 
  171 Jack Mcnulty         511  51  21/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              51:31  8:18 
  172 Joe Flannery         301  54  22/38   M5059 Medfield MA                             51:32  8:18 
  173 Harry Dodakian       627  40  43/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              51:35  8:18 
  174 Marlee O'donnell     727  50   5/14   F5059 Needham MA                              51:40  8:19 
  175 Rich Clifford        621  37  31/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              51:44  8:20 
  176 Michael Pearson      792  22  14/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         51:47  8:21 
  177                      956                                                            51:51  8:21 
  178 Steven Carley        796  99   3/4    M8099 Boston MA                               51:52  8:21 
  179 Kevin Greene         558  53  23/38   M5059 Marlborough MA        GRTR FRAMINGHAM   51:55  8:22 
  180 Peter Conroy         555  11   4/5    M0114 Walpole MA            JOHNSON           51:56  8:22 
  181 Robert G Geary       519  66   5/14   M6069 Canton MA             Colonial RR       52:15  8:25 
  182 Laura Cameron        805  33  14/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              52:20  8:26 
  183 Christy Rockwood     640  44  16/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              52:25  8:27 
  184 Jay Gilio            789  41  44/58   M4049 Norfolk MA                              52:28  8:27 
  185 Beth Hackett         728  44  17/39   F4049 Abington MA           COLONIALS         52:29  8:27 
  186 Diane Mcnamara       669  50   6/14   F5059 Ashland MA            Sugarloaf Mt AC   52:44  8:30 
  187 Jana Richard         658  40  18/39   F4049 Scituate MA                             52:51  8:31 
  188 Emily Mccolgan       148   9   2/4    F0114 Walpole MA                              52:52  8:31 
  189 Don Clukies          628  61   6/14   M6069 Portsmouth RI         Rhode Island Ro   52:58  8:32 
  190 Virginia Kelly       813  42  19/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              53:06  8:33 
  191 Kevin Cloonan        554  53  24/38   M5059 Franklin MA                             53:11  8:34 
  192 Gail Bolduc          655  41  20/39   F4049 Wrentham MA                             53:14  8:35 
  193 Jane Berder          552  39  15/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              53:15  8:35 
  194 Jack Gay             687  52  25/38   M5059 East Walpole MA                         53:16  8:35 
  195 Cliff Paschal        784  49  45/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              53:19  8:35 
  196 Mike Mclean          808  46  46/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              53:20  8:36 
  197 Jim Maloney          563  50  26/38   M5059 N Smithfield RI       Catholic Memori   53:25  8:36 
  198 Paul Swartz          793  22  15/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         53:31  8:37 
  199 Timothy Walter       649  23  16/17   M2029 East Walpole MA                         53:38  8:38 
  200 Frank O'brien        722  51  27/38   M5059 Plymouth MA           Colonial RR       53:40  8:39 
  201 Stephen Steiner      713  52  28/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              53:42  8:39 
  202 Vanessa Mann         760  33  16/32   F3039 Milford MA                              53:43  8:39 
  203 Thomas Ryan          811  40  47/58   M4049 Norfolk MA                              53:43  8:39 
  204 Robert W Hungate     740  69   7/14   M6069 Wellesley MA                            53:46  8:40 
  205 Susan Ericson        761  35  17/32   F3039 Ashland MA            GRTR FRAMINGHAM   53:52  8:41 
  206 Elizabeth Tuson      572  41  21/39   F4049 Malden MA                               54:01  8:42 
  207 Maggie Niemiec       593  29  16/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:03  8:42 
  208 Andrea Hamwey        594  25  17/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:03  8:42 
  209 Patricia Lavelle     814  50   7/14   F5059 Walpole MA                              54:16  8:45 
  210 Trish Venterusa      716  40  22/39   F4049 Norwood MA                              54:18  8:45 
  211 Patrick Mulhare      755  37  32/35   M3039 Franklin MA                             54:31  8:47 
  212 Norteen Howard       643  43  23/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              54:37  8:48 
  213 Peter Howard         642  45  48/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              54:38  8:48 
  214 Angelika Evans       623  55   8/14   F5059 Westwood MA                             54:39  8:48 
  215 Bj Burke             606  40  24/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              54:44  8:49 
  216 Barry Singer         780  60   8/14   M6069 Needham MA                              54:46  8:49 
  217 Brenda Rogers        826  99   1/1    F8099 Norwood MA                              54:49  8:50 
  218 Tina Bencivenga      620  29  18/24   F2029 Walpole MA                              54:50  8:50 
  219 Susan Park           677  27  19/24   F2029 Wrentham MA                             54:53  8:50 
  220 Pamela Holmes        626  41  25/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                              54:54  8:51 
  221 John Malone          513  45  49/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              54:55  8:51 
  222 Lorraine Dundon      305  37  18/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              54:56  8:51 
  223 Peter Buhl           615  64   9/14   M6069 North Easton MA       Hocomock Swamp    55:07  8:53 
  224 Philip Swain         791  46  50/58   M4049 Concord MA                              55:12  8:54 
  225 Leslie Fralk         806  46  26/39   F4049 Westwood MA                             55:14  8:54 
  226 Katie Faessler       632  28  20/24   F2029 Brighton MA                             55:18  8:54 
  227 Rich Mosley          535  62  10/14   M6069 Halifax MA            Falmouth Track    55:20  8:55 
  228 Erin Bucchino        689  24  21/24   F2029 Millis MA             SRR               55:25  8:56 
  229 Brian Clifford       688  45  51/58   M4049 Norwood MA                              55:27  8:56 
  230 Ann Marie Rakovic    783  44  27/39   F4049 Natick MA                               55:28  8:56 
  231 Nancy Moore          787  40  28/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              55:32  8:57 
  232 Tom Blume            786  38  33/35   M3039 Walpole MA                              55:34  8:57 
  233 Chuck Hyson          561  69  11/14   M6069 Lincoln RI            Rhode Island Ro   55:41  8:58 
  234 Anamirta Field       600  35  19/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:43  8:58 
  235 Jill Takacs          601  35  20/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:43  8:58 
  236 Maura Mccolgan       645  38  21/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              55:58  9:01 
  237 Colleen Jenkins      744  35  22/32   F3039 Mansfield MA                            56:01  9:01 
  238 Bob Morrissey        596  45  52/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              56:07  9:02 
  239 Cathy Malone         538  43  29/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              56:07  9:02 
  240 Mike Ocoin           763  49  53/58   M4049 East Walpole MA       HAMPTON RC        56:09  9:03 
  241 Thomas Laveller      812  51  29/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              56:10  9:03 
  242 Donald Conradi       652  56  30/38   M5059 East Walpole MA                         56:10  9:03 
  243 Brian Neely          648  32  34/35   M3039 South Weymouth MA                       56:12  9:03 
  244 Julie Elmhurst       696  34  23/32   F3039 East Walpole MA                         56:15  9:04 
  245 Rick Conley          662  46  54/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              56:17  9:04 
  246 Noelle Sneider       798  40  30/39   F4049 Natick MA                               56:17  9:04 
  247 Mark St. Hilaire     714  42  55/58   M4049 Natick MA                               56:18  9:04 
  248 Louis Panagotopulos  745  54  31/38   M5059 Walpole MA                              56:23  9:05 
  249 Susan Walsh          611  52   9/14   F5059 Randolph MA                             56:34  9:07 
  250 Marie Dunlavey-Ries  672  42  31/39   F4049 Mendon MA                               56:41  9:08 
  251 Julie Corcoran       692  43  32/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              56:43  9:08 
  252 Liron Riess          580  38  24/32   F3039 Foxboro MA                              56:47  9:09 
  253 Steve Borbee         739  42  56/58   M4049 Boston MA             Boston Police D   56:57  9:10 
  254 Judy Conroy          583  48  33/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              57:00  9:11 
  255 Ted Tyler            522  64  12/14   M6069 Framingham MA                           57:05  9:12 
  256 Betsy Knapp          542  59  10/14   F5059 Weymouth MA           Colonial RR       57:10  9:13 
  257 Joanne Villa         541  38  25/32   F3039 Walpole MA                              57:20  9:14 
  258 John P Haswell       715  44  57/58   M4049 Natick MA                               57:22  9:14 
  259 Robert Quinn         604  52  32/38   M5059 Quincy MA                               57:25  9:15 
  260 Scott Landry         619  46  58/58   M4049 Walpole MA                              57:58  9:20 
  261 Dawn Greene          670  34  26/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              58:27  9:25 
  262 Dennis Colman        794  21  17/17   M2029 Boston MA                               58:35  9:26 
  263 Ellen M Herlihy      516  39  27/32   F3039 Norwood MA                              58:37  9:26 
  264 Brenda Hughes        560  56  11/14   F5059 Chestnut Hill MA      HEARTBREAK HILL   58:47  9:28 
  265 Robert Hasselbaum    559  57  33/38   M5059 North Attleboro MA                      58:56  9:30 
  266 Norma Conley         663  43  34/39   F4049 Walpole MA                              59:05  9:31 
  267 Linda Marino         586  39  28/32   F3039 Dover MA                                59:11  9:32 
  268                      822                                                          1:00:17  9:43 
  269 Elaine Adams         821  43  35/39   F4049 Boston MA                             1:00:18  9:43 
  270 Henry Wolstat        573  70   3/4    M7079 Brookline MA          NE 65+          1:00:26  9:44 
  271 Carolyn Ball         588  37  29/32   F3039 Walpole MA                            1:00:26  9:44 
  272 Joanne Riu-Echard    539  50  12/14   F5059 Walpole MA                            1:00:34  9:45 
  273 Thomas Corcoran      710  11   5/5    M0114 East Walpole MA                       1:00:44  9:47 
  274 Debbie Molnar        754  52  13/14   F5059 Cranston RI                           1:00:53  9:48 
  275 Ilda Nelson          674  38  30/32   F3039 Bridgewater MA        Colonial RR     1:01:00  9:50 
  276 John Hager           807  57  34/38   M5059 South Yarmouth MA                     1:01:07  9:51 
  277 Kelly Collins        592  22  22/24   F2029 E. Walpole MA                         1:01:10  9:51 
  278 Cathy Cunningham     630  43  36/39   F4049 Framingham MA                         1:01:37  9:55 
  279 Charlene Gaboriault  581  56  14/14   F5059 Holliston MA                          1:01:52  9:58 
  280 Larry Wells          529  50  35/38   M5059 North Attleboro MA                    1:02:15 10:02 
  281 Robert Mcdermott     618  52  36/38   M5059 Mansfield MA                          1:02:33 10:04 
  282 Joseph J Pascale     567  81   4/4    M8099 Providence RI                         1:02:43 10:06 
  283 Jim Barney           797  54  37/38   M5059 Concord MA                            1:02:46 10:07 
  284 Leeann Pasquini      603  26  23/24   F2029 Quincy MA                             1:02:56 10:08 
  285 Stacy Krist Bednarz  599  26  24/24   F2029 Nashua NH                             1:02:56 10:08 
  286 Gerald A Foote       712  78   4/4    M7079 Duxbury MA                            1:03:06 10:10 
  287 Ginny Spry           574  44  37/39   F4049 Reading MA                            1:03:28 10:13 
  288 Harold Becker        781  66  13/14   M6069 Needham MA                            1:03:31 10:14 
  289 Heidi Ferreira       557  34  31/32   F3039 Attleboro MA                          1:09:10 11:08 
  290 Dawn Casstevens      553  33  32/32   F3039 Attleboro MA                          1:09:11 11:08 
  291 Stan Williams        622  60  14/14   M6069 Cumberland RI                         1:09:51 11:15 
  292 Dick Pierce          772  57  38/38   M5059 Boston MA                             1:15:56 12:14 
  293 Lorraine M Sweeney   571  48  38/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                            1:16:33 12:20 
  294 Ellen Boardman       695  49  39/39   F4049 Norfolk MA                            1:16:35 12:20 
  295 Brooke E Sweeney     570  12   3/4    F0114 Norfolk MA            KING PHILIP     1:16:39 12:21 
  296 Rachel Boardman      701  12   4/4    F0114 Norfolk MA                            1:16:40 12:21 
  297 Anne Marie Mcdonald  518  66   1/1    F6069 Weymouth MA           L Street        1:16:58 12:24 
  298 Paul Clerici         517  38  35/35   M3039 Walpole MA                            1:25:32 13:47 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News