Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Team with a Vision 5K Run & Walk

Brighton, MA, September 18, 2004

[Top Ten Males & Females | Visually Impaired Results | Age Group Results | Female Team Results | Male Team Results | Walker Results ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                            TEAM WITH A VISION
 Sept. 18, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA01030RN)  Brighton, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/36   M2029   16:20   5:16 Ian Nurse              26 M  1257 Cambridge MA            
    2   2/36   M2029   17:00   5:28 E.j. Hughes            22 M  1272 Bangor ME               
    3   3/36   M2029   18:07   5:50 Evan Roberts           29 M  1081 Minneapolis MN          
    4                  18:13   5:52 Richard Cotta             M  1277 Lynn MA                 
    5   4/36   M2029   18:15   5:53 William Saltmarsh      27 M  1042 Arlington MA            
    6   1/30   M3039   18:36   6:00 Robert Bauer           34 M  1293 Natick MA               
    7   5/36   M2029   18:38   6:00 Doug Windland          25 M  1172 Chelsea MA              
    8   2/30   M3039   18:50   6:04 Jonathan Mcintyre      38 M  1106 Arlington MA            
    9   3/30   M3039   19:24   6:15 Kenneth Bair           33 M  1150 Canton OH               
   10   4/30   M3039   19:30   6:17 Mike Garfield          38 M  1312 Bow NH                  
   11   6/36   M2029   19:41   6:20 Patrick Mclaughlin     23 M  1022 Hudson NH               
   12   1/22   M5059   19:45   6:22 Duke Hutchinson        57 M  1256 Watertown MA            
   13   1/18   M4049   19:45   6:22 Craig Marfarlane       43 M  1305 Natick MA               
   14                  19:55   6:25 Brendan Mcwilliams        M  1319 Arlington MA            
   15   7/36   M2029   20:01   6:27 Paul Bonomi            25 M  1276 Brighton MA             
   16   2/22   M5059   20:02   6:27 Curt Bryant            55 M  1259 Watertown MA            
   17   8/36   M2029   20:10   6:30 Ryan Croteau           29 M  1200 Boston MA               
   18   1/4    M0119   20:17   6:32 Gregory Schrank        18 M  1128 Holden MA               
   19   9/36   M2029   20:19   6:33 Andrew Mcleod          25 M  1082 Brookline MA            
   20   5/30   M3039   20:23   6:34 Brian Meringer         36 M  1311 Belmont MA              
   21  10/36   M2029   20:32   6:37 Francis Shen           26 M  1318 Cambridge MA            
   22  11/36   M2029   20:41   6:40 Eric Hoke              20 M  1278 Cambridge MA            
   23   3/22   M5059   20:44   6:41 Steven Rosenburg       59 M  1262 Waltham MA              
   24   1/46   F2029   20:51   6:43 Monika Schleier-Smith  21 F  1279 Cambridge MA            
   25                  20:51   6:43 Jj Larner                 M  1313 Boston MA               
   26  12/36   M2029   21:01   6:46 Bill Driscoll          21 M  1289 Milton MA               
   27   1/20   F3039   21:01   6:46 Irene Mclaughlin       35 F  1297 Needham MA              
   28  13/36   M2029   21:22   6:53 Jared Macdonald        27 M  1207 Cambridge MA            
   29   6/30   M3039   21:41   6:59 Adam Yeager            31 M  1063 Brookline MA            
   30   2/18   M4049   21:45   7:00 Geoffrey Kent          44 M  1130 Waltham MA              
   31   7/30   M3039   21:51   7:02 Doug Denny-Brown       39 M  1309 Watertown MA            
   32  14/36   M2029   21:51   7:02 Jonathan Radny         23 M  1210 Attleboro MA            
   33  15/36   M2029   21:58   7:05 John Westbrook         27 M  1058 Brookline MA            
   34  16/36   M2029   22:00   7:05 Alex Low               29 M  1283 Hyde Park MA            
   35   2/20   F3039   22:13   7:09 Leah Williams          30 F  1314 Cambridge MA            
   36   8/30   M3039   22:14   7:10 Robert Walter          37 M  1202 Natick MA               
   37  17/36   M2029   22:18   7:11 Joel Rosenbaum         24 M  1322 Cambridge MA            
   38   3/20   F3039   22:19   7:11 Teresa Hodge           39 F  1285 West Springfield MA     
   39   2/4    M0119   22:27   7:14 Dimitri Phillips       18 M  1291 Chestnut Hill MA        
   40   9/30   M3039   22:30   7:15 Al Boulanger           39 M  1069 Arlington MA            
   41  10/30   M3039   22:34   7:16 James Welch            34 M  1032 Wellesley MA            
   42   3/4    M0119   22:39   7:18 Pete Cavanaugh         19 M  1288 Chestnut Hill MA        
   43  11/30   M3039   22:47   7:20 David Lewis            39 M  1260 Cambridge MA            
   44   3/18   M4049   23:03   7:25 Steven Roberge         42 M  1166 East Kingston NH        
   45  12/30   M3039   23:04   7:26 Teik Lee               33 M  1224 Newton MA               
   46  18/36   M2029   23:11   7:28 Joshua Giguere         25 M  1092 Brighton MA             
   47   2/46   F2029   23:13   7:29 Jodie Irving           21 F  1031 Braintree MA            
   48  13/30   M3039   23:14   7:29 Andre Beskrowni        34 M  1214 Providence RI           
   49   4/22   M5059   23:28   7:34 Kameel Nasr            55 M  1084 Roxbury MA              
   50  19/36   M2029   23:34   7:35 Roberto Calvo          23 M  1072 Waltham MA              
Record 16:12 by Henry Wanioke in 2002
   9/18/2004  2:07PM


                                                                      Page 2
                            TEAM WITH A VISION
 Sept. 18, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA01030RN)  Brighton, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  14/30   M3039   23:45   7:39 Troy Bair              35 M  1093 Beverly MA              
   52   3/46   F2029   23:46   7:39 Rebecca Dreibelbis     23 F  1053 Brighton MA             
   53  15/30   M3039   23:53   7:42 Jonathan Yu-Phelps     34 M  1102 Somerville MA           
   54  20/36   M2029   23:56   7:42 Stephen Kang           24 M  1266 Boston MA               
   55   5/22   M5059   23:57   7:43 Cliff Scott            58 M  1302 Natick MA               
   56   1/8    F4049   23:59   7:44 Annie Gardner          44 F  1308 Belmont MA              
   57  16/30   M3039   24:00   7:44 Christopher Shikashio  32 M  1037 North Providence RI     
   58   4/18   M4049   24:03   7:45 Ken Norris             47 M  1071 Saugus MA               
   59   5/18   M4049   24:05   7:45 Rich Cowan             42 M  1098 Somerville MA           
   60  21/36   M2029   24:07   7:46 Chris Tessier          25 M  1121 Garden City NY          
   61  22/36   M2029   24:11   7:47 Rich Gilreath          28 M  1065 Cambridge MA            
   62   6/18   M4049   24:15   7:49 Andrew Leibs           41 M  1143 Portsmouth NH           
   63   1/8    F0119   24:18   7:50 Lanay Tierney          18 F  1290 Springfield MA          
   64   4/46   F2029   24:23   7:51 Ella Bugarin           29 F  1274 East Boston MA          
   65   2/8    F0119   24:26   7:52 Eliza Leahy            15 F  1111 Needham MA              
   66  17/30   M3039   24:51   8:00 Sampath Kumar          35 M  1177 Watertown MA            
   67  23/36   M2029   24:52   8:01 Martin Cardoza         25 M  1136 Brighton MA             
   68   4/20   F3039   24:58   8:02 Ayumi Sato             32 F  1211 Brookline MA            
   69  18/30   M3039   25:02   8:04 Mark Johnson           38 M  1157 Somerville MA           
   70   7/18   M4049   25:06   8:05 William Shea           45 M  1067 Belmont MA              
   71   3/8    F0119   25:06   8:05 Rebecca Cotugno        17 F  1263 Needham MA              
   72   5/46   F2029   25:07   8:05 Robyn Avery            25 F  1223 Brookline MA            
   73   6/22   M5059   25:08   8:06 Bill Petri             59 M  1194 Wayland MA              
   74   6/46   F2029   25:10   8:06 Jessica Fiechtl        23 F  1040 Brighton MA             
   75   7/46   F2029   25:10   8:07 Kerri Mclaren          25 F  1086 Quincy MA               
   76   7/22   M5059   25:11   8:07 Will Twombly           57 M  1292 Watertown MA            
   77   1/2    M6099   25:12   8:07 George Mastoris        61 M  1158 Belmont MA              
   78  24/36   M2029   25:23   8:11 Anthony Spencer        28 M  1118 Belmont MA              
   79   8/22   M5059   25:27   8:12 William Leahy          58 M  1112 Needham MA              
   80  19/30   M3039   25:37   8:15 Sushil Amin            30 M  1265 Chestnut Hill MA        
   81   8/18   M4049   25:47   8:18 Tim Paul               46 M  1151 Hinsdale IL             
   82   9/22   M5059   25:47   8:18 George Kocur           52 M  1066 Cambridge MA            
   83   8/46   F2029   25:49   8:19 Ashley Peterson        21 F  1269 Boston MA               
   84   2/8    F4049   25:52   8:20 Barbara Lischinsky     46 F  1153 Newton Highlands MA     
   85  10/22   M5059   25:52   8:20 Andy Katz              50 M  1161 Winchester MA           
   86  20/30   M3039   25:53   8:20 Alexandre Wolford      33 M  1203 Arlington MA            
   87   9/46   F2029   25:57   8:21 Sarah Ciaupa           22 F  1258 Winthrop MA             
   88   5/20   F3039   25:59   8:22 Lisa Walter            37 F  1201 Natick MA               
   89  10/46   F2029   25:59   8:22 Tiffany Ormon          28 F  1154 Somerville MA           
   90   9/18   M4049   26:02   8:23 Mark Mccullough        40 M  1303 Lexington MA            
   91  21/30   M3039   26:05   8:24 Kim Eric Bettcher      35 M  1052 Brighton MA             
   92  22/30   M3039   26:13   8:26 Tim Mahoney            37 M  1051 Chestnut Hill MA        
   93  25/36   M2029   26:16   8:28 Ken Thayer             22 M  1270 Brookline MA            
   94   4/8    F0119   26:17   8:28 Mary Dobies            16 F  1026 Newton MA               
   95   5/8    F0119   26:17   8:28 Christine Dobies       16 F  1025 Newton MA               
   96  26/36   M2029   26:18   8:28 Matt Kouner            25 M  1193 Lexington MA            
   97  11/46   F2029   26:19   8:28 Sarah Hetu             23 F  1041 Cumberland RI           
   98   6/20   F3039   26:19   8:29 Ellen Bober            38 F  1139 Millis MA               
   99  12/46   F2029   26:25   8:30 Ann Liu                28 F  1167 Allston MA              
  100  13/46   F2029   26:25   8:31 Macey Mcaleer          23 F  1060 Boston MA               
   9/18/2004  2:07PM



                                                                      Page 3
                            TEAM WITH A VISION
 Sept. 18, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA01030RN)  Brighton, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101                  26:31   8:33 Tony Henderson            M  1321 Charlestown MA          
  102  11/22   M5059   26:32   8:33 Bill Henderson         54 M  1148 Milton MA               
  103  23/30   M3039   26:33   8:33 Jens Harborth          39 M  1286 Cambridge MA            
  104  14/46   F2029   26:34   8:34 Kristen Hockney        23 F  1252 Plympton MA             
  105  15/46   F2029   26:41   8:36 Shannon Flaugh         25 F  1034 Cambridge MA            
  106  27/36   M2029   26:42   8:36 Bart Thol              27 M  1033 Cambridge MA            
  107  16/46   F2029   26:47   8:38 Lauren Hess            25 F  1120 Garden City NY          
  108  28/36   M2029   26:49   8:38 Jared Mardeuse         25 M  1122 Boston MA               
  109   7/20   F3039   26:54   8:40 Kathy Greeley          39 F  1160 Boston MA               
  110  17/46   F2029   27:00   8:42 Catherine Johnson      24 F  1073 Allston MA              
  111  24/30   M3039   27:04   8:43 Jeff Barton            36 M  1315 Cambridge MA            
  112  25/30   M3039   27:09   8:45 Bryan Grillo           34 M  1228 Watertown MA            
  113  26/30   M3039   27:09   8:45 Steven Kasha           37 M  1296 Jamaica Plain MA        
  114  27/30   M3039   27:12   8:45 Darren Black           38 M  1304 Jamaica Plain MA        
  115  18/46   F2029   27:24   8:50 Kerri Brennan          24 F  1197 Brookline MA            
  116  29/36   M2029   27:25   8:50 Bill Brennan           26 M  1284 West Islip NY           
  117   3/8    F4049   27:28   8:51 Tiffany Wilson         40 F  1140 San Diego CA            
  118  10/18   M4049   27:29   8:51 Thomas Richissin       46 M  1273 Reading MA              
  119  11/18   M4049   27:29   8:51 Sean Moynihan          41 M  1310 Charlestown MA          
  120  19/46   F2029   27:34   8:53 Katie Carpenter        27 F  1320 Arlington MA            
  121  12/22   M5059   27:42   8:55 Norman Lang            50 M  1225 Boston MA               
  122   4/8    F4049   27:55   8:59 Debi Levine            48 F  1264 Needham MA              
  123  13/22   M5059   27:57   9:00 Gerry Deroche          55 M  1059 Concord MA              
  124  30/36   M2029   28:02   9:02 Thomas Shanley         25 M  1101 Hingham MA              
  125  12/18   M4049   28:05   9:03 Jack Conlin            43 M  1080 Arlington MA            
  126   5/8    F4049   28:06   9:03 Gina Harless           41 F  1132 Little Rock AR          
  127  14/22   M5059   28:08   9:04 Georges Balesdent      52 M  1125 Watertown MA            
  128  15/22   M5059   28:10   9:04 David Gilchrist        51 M  1011 Watertown MA            
  129   4/4    M0119   28:16   9:06 Bradley Ritham         19 M  1280 Newton MA               
  130  20/46   F2029   28:17   9:06 Emma Mitchell          20 F  1268 Boston MA               
  131  21/46   F2029   28:17   9:07 Natalie Disabalo       20 F  1267 Boston MA               
  132  22/46   F2029   28:30   9:11 Sarah Dammen           24 F  1094 Cambridge MA            
  133   8/20   F3039   28:35   9:12 Michele Levy           39 F  1110 Newton MA               
  134   1/7    F5059   28:39   9:14 Pam Landry             51 F  1005 Sturbridge MA           
  135  23/46   F2029   28:48   9:17 Jennifer Hartzell      29 F  1046 Brookline MA            
  136  24/46   F2029   28:54   9:18 Jessica Norman         24 F  1204 Brighton MA             
  137  25/46   F2029   28:59   9:20 Karen Wadhams          23 F  1299 Brookline MA            
  138  26/46   F2029   29:02   9:21 Emily Snow             29 F  1216 Watertown MA            
  139   9/20   F3039   29:08   9:23 Joann Wrobel           36 F  1079 Southboro MA            
  140  10/20   F3039   29:09   9:23 Julie Bowman           30 F  1049 Medford MA              
  141   2/7    F5059   29:18   9:26 Carol Fithian          54 F  1199 Ipswich MA              
  142  13/18   M4049   29:19   9:26 Jeff Eichel            49 M  1170 Merrimac MA             
  143  11/20   F3039   29:29   9:30 Heidi Bassin           39 F  1064 Brighton MA             
  144  31/36   M2029   29:33   9:31 Daniel Sullivan        26 M  1189 Quincy MA               
  145  27/46   F2029   29:35   9:32 Tanaya San San         28 F  1191 Medford MA              
  146   3/7    F5059   29:40   9:33 Suzanne Giroux         54 F  1126 Watertown MA            
  147  28/46   F2029   29:43   9:34 Kristin Protosow       23 F  1298 Brookline MA            
  148  12/20   F3039   29:44   9:35 Megan Burling          32 F  1271 Boston MA               
  149  14/18   M4049   29:45   9:35 Jose Rosales           48 M  1113 Malden MA               
  150   6/8    F4049   29:48   9:36 Deborah Knight         47 F  1188 Worcester MA            
   9/18/2004  2:07PM



                                                                      Page 4
                            TEAM WITH A VISION
 Sept. 18, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA01030RN)  Brighton, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  13/20   F3039   29:49   9:36 Tracy Bradley          38 F  1307 Norwood MA              
  152  28/30   M3039   29:55   9:38 Mike Bowman            31 M  1070 Medford MA              
  153  15/18   M4049   30:39   9:52 Jonathan Knight        48 M  1182 Worcester MA            
  154                  30:43   9:54 Jan Spitz                 F  1282 Waltham MA              
  155  14/20   F3039   30:45   9:54 Elaine Donnelly        31 F  1221 Tewksbury MA            
  156  29/46   F2029   30:45   9:54 Kelly Donnelly         28 F  1222 Tewksbury MA            
  157  16/22   M5059   30:52   9:56 Patrick Coleman        55 M  1251 Norton MA               
  158                  31:00   9:59 Deborah Parker-Johnson    F  1294 Brookline MA            
  159  32/36   M2029   31:05  10:00 Krishna Balasubramania 27 M  1089 West Roxbury MA         
  160                  31:34  10:10 Steven Rothstein          M  1261 Brookline MA            
  161  30/46   F2029   31:38  10:11 Eleanor Murphy         23 F  1077 Marshfield MA           
  162  33/36   M2029   31:38  10:11 John Ferrari           24 M  1227 Somerville MA           
  163  15/20   F3039   31:39  10:11 Chere Preskar          34 F  1039 Stoughton MA            
  164  31/46   F2029   31:40  10:12 Sarah Singleton        25 F  1300 Brookline MA            
  165  32/46   F2029   31:40  10:12 Kathryn Greenleaf      23 F  1253 Somerville MA           
  166   4/7    F5059   32:10  10:22 Jitka Marek            59 F  1180 Somerville MA           
  167  34/36   M2029   32:27  10:27 Walter Donovan         29 M  1205 Boston MA               
  168  29/30   M3039   32:27  10:27 James Cleary           31 M  1212 Boston MA               
  169                  32:28  10:27 Paul Parker-Johnson       M  1295 Brookline MA            
  170  16/20   F3039   33:21  10:45 Colleen Cronin         34 F  1105 Charlestown MA          
  171  30/30   M3039   33:23  10:45 Christopher Anderson   34 M  1062 Charlestown MA          
  172  33/46   F2029   33:35  10:49 Elizabeth Maguire      24 F  1043 Brighton MA             
  173  34/46   F2029   34:01  10:57 Amy Beadle             23 F  1012 Somerville MA           
  174   6/8    F0119   34:08  10:59 Amrich Dolores         02 F  1316 Brighton MA             
  175  35/46   F2029   34:11  11:01 Ging Ging Liu          28 F  1087 Cambridge MA            
  176  35/36   M2029   34:12  11:01 Billy Fernandez        28 M  1088 Cambridge MA            
  177  17/20   F3039   34:13  11:01 Julie Byrne            32 F  1206 Westwood MA             
  178  17/22   M5059   34:16  11:02 Bartolo Palacios       52 M  1198 Chelsea MA              
  179  36/36   M2029   34:23  11:05 Andrew Monat           27 M  1129 Austin TX               
  180  18/22   M5059   34:29  11:06 Marco Quintanilla      57 M  1208 Chelsea MA              
  181   2/2    M6099   34:30  11:07 Winston Thompson       60 M  1287 Watertown MA            
  182  36/46   F2029   34:38  11:09 Kathleen O'donnell     25 F  1124 Dorchester MA           
  183                  34:48  11:12 Ahastair Drummond      44    1281 Natick MA               
  184  16/18   M4049   34:48  11:12 Peter Smith            46 M  1144 South Boston MA         
  185  19/22   M5059   34:51  11:13 Jon Taylor             55 M  1317 Brishton MA             
  186  37/46   F2029   35:02  11:17 Whitney Hshe           27 F  1254 Medford MA              
  187  18/20   F3039   35:21  11:23 Seanna Maguire         37 F  1135 Holliston MA            
  188  20/22   M5059   35:57  11:35 Dana Landry            53 M  1006 Sturbridge MA           
  189  38/46   F2029   36:04  11:37 Jennifer Goldstein     28 F  1117 Boston MA               
  190  39/46   F2029   36:05  11:37 Elizabeth Shanley      28 F  1100 Boston MA               
  191  40/46   F2029   36:10  11:39 Danielle Wolford       29 F  1192 Boston MA               
  192  19/20   F3039   36:48  11:51 Jackie Butler          37 F  1306 Winchester MA           
  193  41/46   F2029   36:57  11:54 Michelle Bisesi        24 F  1035 Brighton MA             
  194  42/46   F2029   37:02  11:55 Darlene Bisesi         26 F  1036 Brooklyn NY             
  195  43/46   F2029   37:12  11:59 Karla Gilbride         24 F  1145 Washington DC           
  196  44/46   F2029   37:12  11:59 Julie Ross             29 F  1131 Cambridge MA            
  197  17/18   M4049   37:23  12:02 Mark Friedman          41 M  1028 Marlborough MA          
  198   7/8    F0119   37:36  12:07 Daniela Coffey         16 F  1146 Malden MA               
  199  21/22   M5059   37:41  12:08 Ira Sills              58 M  1074 Cambridge MA            
  200  20/20   F3039   38:08  12:17 Kristine Millet        39 F  1023 Dedham MA               
   9/18/2004  2:07PM



                                                                      Page 5
                            TEAM WITH A VISION
 Sept. 18, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA01030RN)  Brighton, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201   7/8    F4049   38:13  12:18 Kaeann Rausch          46 F  1142 Revere MA               
  202  18/18   M4049   39:38  12:46 Robert Pierson         48 M  1054 Roslindale MA           
  203   5/7    F5059   40:55  13:11 Jini Fairley           58 F  1196 Newton Center MA        
  204   6/7    F5059   40:55  13:11 Arlene Petri           58 F  1195 Wayland MA              
  205   7/7    F5059   41:05  13:14 Angela Acosta          52 F  1114 Malden MA               
  206   8/8    F4049   43:22  13:58 Karen Crook Matthews   49 F  1045 Roslindale MA           
  207  22/22   M5059   44:00  14:10 Brian Slattery         52 M  1168 Fitchburg MA            
  208  45/46   F2029   54:04  17:24 Amy Flores             28 F  1007 Brighton MA             
  209  46/46   F2029   54:05  17:25 Michelle Falise        28 F  1027 Brighton MA             
  210   8/8    F0119 1:02:34  20:09 Crystal Cruz           18 F  1149 Waltham MA              
   9/18/2004  2:07PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News