Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Somerville Homeless Coalition Road Race

Somerville, MA, October 3, 2004

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           9th Annual Somerville Homeless Coalition Road Race
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:41  5:23    1 20-29    1 M   344 Brendan Trembley            Boston,MA                                                     
   2   17:17  5:35    2 20-29    2 M   183 JOHN RYAN KERRIGAN                                                                     
   3   17:44  5:43    1 30-39    3 M   360 Chris Simpson               Somerville,MA        OLE 88 Alum TC                           
   4   18:04  5:50     Age?      4 M   407 Marcus Anderson                                                                        
   5   18:08  5:51    1 40-49    5 M   106 A.R. PAINE                                                                             
   6   18:13  5:53    3 20-29    6 M   163 JOSHUA SEEHERMAN                                                                       
   7   18:19  5:55    4 20-29    7 M   385 Tom Shaw                    Jp,MA                                                         
   8   18:21  5:55    1 20-29    1 F   361 Joan Bohlke                 Somerville,MA                                                 
   9   18:23  5:56    5 20-29    8 M   326 Alex Taylor                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  10   18:51  6:05    2 30-39    9 M   387 Kevin Guarnotta             Somerville,MA        SRR                                      
  11   18:53  6:05    6 20-29   10 M   271 Thomas Braunstein           Charlestown,MA                                                
  12   18:59  6:07    3 30-39   11 M    96 JONATHAN SU                                                                            
  13   19:02  6:08    7 20-29   12 M   123 SHAUN ALEXANDER                                                                        
  14   19:03  6:09    4 30-39   13 M   257 Francisco Dela Cruz         Camb,MA                                                       
  15   19:04  6:09    8 20-29   14 M   367 Dan Bradly                                                                             
  16   19:37  6:20    5 30-39   15 M   318 Torbjan Phillpotts          Somerville,MA                                                 
  17   19:38  6:20    1 50-59   16 M    13 GEORGE SNOWDEN                                                                         
  18   19:40  6:21    6 30-39   17 M   260 Jake Miller                 Jp,MA                                                         
  19   19:42  6:21    1 01-19   18 M   331 Alex Wilson                 Chestnut Hill,MA     BC Running                               
  20   19:44  6:22    9 20-29   19 M   358 Lucas Rosen                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  21   19:47  6:23    7 30-39   20 M   304 Jason Stickley              Somerville,MA                                                 
  22   19:49  6:24    1 01-19    2 F   267 Jonna Tilgner               Newton,MA            Greater Boston Club                      
  23   19:52  6:25   10 20-29   21 M   335 Joey Hsu                    Concord,MA           BC Running                               
  24   19:55  6:25    2 20-29    3 F   242 SUSAN DUNN                                                                             
  25   20:02  6:28   11 20-29   22 M   232 FRANCIS SHEN                                                                           
  26   20:04  6:28   12 20-29   23 M   247 DAVID CALLUM                                                                           
  27   20:07  6:29    3 20-29    4 F   169 IARISSA BIFANO                                                                         
  28   20:12  6:31    2 01-19   24 M   400 Charles Roche               Medford,MA                                                    
  29   20:16  6:32    2 40-49   25 M   269 Helio Bilheiro              Medford,MA                                                    
  30   20:21  6:34    3 40-49   26 M   352 David Baron                 Lexington,MA                                                  
  31   20:23  6:35    4 40-49   27 M   412 Kevin Richard               Camb,MA                                                       
  32   20:24  6:35    2 50-59   28 M   211 MARK STERN                                                                             
  33   20:25  6:35    5 40-49   29 M   103 MICHAEL BENNETT                                                                        
  34   20:26  6:35   13 20-29   30 M   348 Ryan Duda                   Somerville,MA                                                 
  35   20:27  6:36   14 20-29   31 M   343 Cary Manning                Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
  36   20:29  6:36    8 30-39   32 M   244 GARY RENNIE                                                                            
  37   20:30  6:37    9 30-39   33 M   165 JOSH BAKER                                                                             
  38   20:32  6:37   15 20-29   34 M   162 TOM HENDRIX                                                                            
  39   20:33  6:38    3 01-19   35 M   333 Ajay Spikanth               Chestnut Hill,MA     BC Running                               
  40   20:34  6:38   10 30-39   36 M   101 SAM SONNEBORN                                                                          
  41   20:35  6:38   16 20-29   37 M   334 Bill Driscoll               Milton,MA            BC Running                               
  42   20:36  6:39    4 20-29    5 F   345 Caitlin O'Connor            Somerville,MA        Shemrock RC                              
  43   20:38  6:39   17 20-29   38 M   235 DAVID CAHILL                                                                           
  44   20:39  6:40   18 20-29   39 M    27 PHIL HOLDA                                       Clydesdale                            
  45   20:44  6:41   11 30-39   40 M   309 Glen Rennic                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  46   20:51  6:44   19 20-29   41 M   249 SETH WOOLF                                                                             
  47   20:53  6:44   12 30-39   42 M   259 Wolf Mueller                Boston,MA                                                     
  48   20:54  6:45    6 40-49   43 M   289 Gordon Pilotte              Someerville,MA       SRR                                      
  49   20:56  6:45    5 20-29    6 F   381 Elizabeth Cate              Somerville,MA                                                 
  50   20:58  6:46    4 01-19   44 M   332 Dimitri Phillips            Chestnut Hill,MA     BC Running                               
  51   21:02  6:47   13 30-39   45 M   290 Ethan Koczek                Camb,MA                                                       
  52   21:06  6:48   20 20-29   46 M   190 GIANPAOLO P CAROSI                                                                     
  53   21:10  6:50   21 20-29   47 M   264 Brent Teske                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  54   21:14  6:51    1 60-69   48 M   366 Dom Deveta                  Somerville,MA        SRR                                      
  55   21:24  6:54    7 40-49   49 M   265 Noel Clarke                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  56   21:26  6:55   22 20-29   50 M   346 Dominic Fullenings          Boston,MA                                                     
  57   21:29  6:56   14 30-39   51 M    86 FERMANDO SALCIDO                                 Clydesdale                            
  58   21:33  6:57   23 20-29   52 M   218 ANDREW DRUMMOND                                                                        
  59   21:36  6:58    6 20-29    7 F   283 Clifton Verdieu             Somerville,MA                                                 
  60   21:40  6:59   24 20-29   53 M   102 MICHAEL BERLINSKI                                                                      
  61   21:44  7:01   15 30-39   54 M   248 TODD SULLIVAN                                                                          
  62   21:46  7:01   25 20-29   55 M    50 PAUL KAFASIS                                                                           
  63   21:48  7:02    7 20-29    8 F   395 Andy Steinhoff              Boston,MA                                                     
  64   21:50  7:03    8 40-49   56 M   256 Michael Newman              Somerville,MA                                                 
  65   21:51  7:03   26 20-29   57 M   338 Baff K                      Camb,MA                                                       
  66   21:52  7:03   27 20-29   58 M   228 KEVIN FREYTAG                                                                          
  67   21:54  7:04   28 20-29   59 M   170 JARED MacDONALD                                                                        
  68   21:55  7:04    9 40-49   60 M   324 Mark Horan                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  69   21:56  7:05    8 20-29    9 F   201 TARA MARIE VANCE                                                                       
  70   21:58  7:05    9 20-29   10 F   219 ALLISON PINK                                                                           
  71   22:00  7:06   16 30-39   61 M    51 JAY ASTLE                                                                              
  72   22:03  7:07   29 20-29   62 M   311 Ryan Quiller                Somerville,MA                                                 
  73   22:06  7:08   17 30-39   63 M    45 JEROME LANG                                                                            
  74   22:10  7:09   30 20-29   64 M   124 JUSTIN FOFFERMAN                                                                       
  75   22:14  7:10   18 30-39   65 M   410 Robert Bruzzese             E Boston,MA                                                   
  76   22:17  7:11    1 30-39   11 F   307 Susanna Hilfer              Brookline,MA                                                  
  77   22:22  7:13   10 20-29   12 F    90 CHRISTINE RIGUZZI                                                                      
  78   22:23  7:13   10 40-49   66 M   227 STEPHEN LEAHY                                                                          
  79   22:23  7:13   11 40-49   67 M   372 Jim Gallant                 Medford,MA                                                    
  80   22:24  7:14   31 20-29   68 M   371 Noah Smide                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  81   22:26  7:14   32 20-29   69 M   396 John Gillette               Somerville,MA                                                 
  82   22:26  7:14   33 20-29   70 M    47 STEVEN IDHAW                                                                           
  83   22:27  7:15   19 30-39   71 M   383 Chad Triveri                Somerville,MA                                                 
  84   22:28  7:15   34 20-29   72 M   155 THOMAS PIETRZAK                                                                        
  85   22:29  7:15    2 30-39   13 F   214 AMAL ALGARAWI                                                                          
  86   22:30  7:15   11 20-29   14 F   320 Molly Preston                                                                          
  87   22:32  7:16   12 40-49   73 M   272 Alfred Essa                 Newtonville,MA                                                
  88   22:33  7:16    2 01-19   15 F   286 Dominque Ponticiello        ,CA                                                           
  89   22:34  7:17   35 20-29   74 M   288 S Erber                     Camb,MA                                                       
  90   22:35  7:17   12 20-29   16 F   336 Emma Brunskill              Camb,MA                                                       
  91   22:36  7:17   36 20-29   75 M   301 Mark Sheridan                                    Team Donaher                          
  92   22:39  7:18   37 20-29   76 M    83 PATRICK DONNELLY                                                                       
  93   22:42  7:19   38 20-29   77 M    49 BRIAN MEACHAM                                                                          
  94   22:43  7:20   13 20-29   17 F   121 COURTNEY O'CONNOR                                                                      
  95   22:44  7:20   14 20-29   18 F    78 A IRENE JENKINS                                                                        
  96   22:51  7:22   39 20-29   78 M   339 Ethan Connor                Camb,MA                                                       
  97   22:52  7:23   40 20-29   79 M    65 PATRICK CASEY                                    Mostue                                
  98   22:54  7:23   41 20-29   80 M   382 Elliot Freeman              Somerville,MA                                                 
  99   22:56  7:24    3 50-59   81 M    19 GEORGE MCGONAGLE                                                                       
 100   22:57  7:24   13 40-49   82 M   251 MARK ARSENAULT                                                                         
 101   23:00  7:25   14 40-49   83 M   322 Peter Szechenyi             Somerville,MA                                                 
 102   23:02  7:26   42 20-29   84 M    28 COLIN LEGERTON                                                                         
 103   23:04  7:26   15 20-29   19 F    44 JULIA MASLEN                                                                           
 104   23:07  7:27   20 30-39   85 M   240 JUERG FRICK                                                                            
 105   23:08  7:28    3 30-39   20 F   291 Amanda Pearson              Camb,MA                                                       
 106   23:08  7:28   15 40-49   86 M     2 MICHAEL QUINN                                    SRR                                   
 107   23:10  7:28   21 30-39   87 M    77 ETHAN NEWBY                                                                            
 108   23:14  7:30   43 20-29   88 M   398 Benny Lee                   Somerville,MA                                                 
 109   23:15  7:30   44 20-29   89 M   185 PATRICK DINGLE                                                                         
 110   23:17  7:31   16 20-29   21 F   404 Signe Anderson              Washington,DC                                                 
 111   23:18  7:31   45 20-29   90 M   403 Kevin Heffel                Somerville,MA                                                 
 112   23:19  7:31   46 20-29   91 M   159 JJ KAZAKOFF                                                                            
 113   23:20  7:32   17 20-29   22 F   118 JORDAN NAMEROW                                                                         
 114   23:22  7:32    3 01-19   23 F    97 KATIE CONGRESS                                                                         
 115   23:23  7:33   22 30-39   92 M   149 STUART MENDELSON                                                                       
 116   23:24  7:33   18 20-29   24 F   386 Serena Cheno                Camb,MA                                                       
 117   23:25  7:33   47 20-29   93 M   357 Justin Dilly                Somerville,MA                                                 
 118   23:26  7:34    4 01-19   25 F   133 DEBORAH NORRIS                                                                         
 119   23:28  7:34   19 20-29   26 F    72 DENISE DEVLIN                                                                          
 120   23:31  7:35   20 20-29   27 F   184 LAURA DYANN TULLY                                                                      
 121   23:32  7:35   23 30-39   94 M   317 Oliver King                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 122   23:34  7:36   16 40-49   95 M   299 Rich Donaher                Warrington,PA        Team Donaher                             
 123   23:36  7:37    1 40-49   28 F   119 ANNIE GARDNER                                                                          
 124   23:39  7:38   17 40-49   96 M    40 MARC LANCTOR                                                                           
 125   23:40  7:38   48 20-29   97 M   157 RYAN McLOUGHLIN                                                                        
 126   23:42  7:39   21 20-29   29 F   347 Tricia Sarvia               Boston,MA                                                     
 127   23:51  7:42   22 20-29   30 F    99 SEANNA WALSH                                     Assoc.                                
 128   23:52  7:42   18 40-49   98 M   222 DAVID ZRAKET                                                                           
 129   23:54  7:43    4 50-59   99 M   321 Alan Preston                Arlington,MA                                                  
 130   23:56  7:43   49 20-29  100 M   402 Chris Mansour               Burlington,MA                                                 
 131   23:57  7:44   24 30-39  101 M   120 SCOTT STEVENS                                                                          
 132   23:58  7:44   50 20-29  102 M   369 David McGlynn               Somerville,MN                                                 
 133   23:59  7:44   25 30-39  103 M   384 Ted Saad                    Somerville,MA                                                 
 134   24:00  7:45    5 01-19  104 M   284 Seok Chun Lim               Somerville,MA                                                 
 135   24:01  7:45    5 50-59  105 M    32 ARTHUR O'CONNOR                                                                        
 136   24:12  7:48    2 60-69  106 M   306 Paul Macdonald              Melrose,MA                                                    
 137   24:13  7:49   26 30-39  107 M    55 JIM SPELLMAN                                                                           
 138   24:14  7:49   27 30-39  108 M   135 SCOTT M SUTHERLAND                               Clydesdale                            
 139   24:15  7:49   19 40-49  109 M   399 Matthew Cogliano            Somerville,MA        SRR                                      
 140   24:17  7:50    4 30-39   31 F   411 Christine Bennett           Camb,MA                                                       
 141   24:18  7:50   20 40-49  110 M   173 RICH COWAN                                                                             
 142   24:18  7:50   23 20-29   32 F    88 ALLISON GILMORE                                                                        
 143   24:20  7:51   28 30-39  111 M   125 LOU BUNK                                                                               
 144   24:22  7:52    5 30-39   33 F   274 Gretchen Biesecker          Somerville,MA                                                 
 145   24:25  7:53    5 01-19   34 F   349 Caitlin Casey               Medford,MA                                                    
 146   24:28  7:54    6 30-39   35 F    17 LEE KAURAS                                       SRR                                   
 147   24:31  7:55   29 30-39  112 M    18 DAN QUINN                                        SRR                                   
 148   24:34  7:55   30 30-39  113 M   310 Chris Webb                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 149   24:38  7:57   24 20-29   36 F   330 Erin Alff                   Camb,MA                                                       
 150   24:41  7:58   51 20-29  114 M   127 MATT SMITH                                                                             
 151   24:42  7:58   25 20-29   37 F   325 Julie Moynihan              Medford,MA                                                    
 152   24:44  7:59   52 20-29  115 M   323 Mark Conahan                Somerville,MA                                                 
 153   24:46  7:59   53 20-29  116 M   413 Michael Johnson             Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 154   24:47  8:00   31 30-39  117 M    37 WILLIAM LEE                                                                            
 155   24:48  8:00   32 30-39  118 M    16 MARCELO COCA                                     Comm Running                          
 156   24:50  8:01   33 30-39  119 M   314 Steve Savory                Wor,MA                                                        
 157   24:53  8:02    7 30-39   38 F   134 KAREN ENCARNACION                                                                      
 158   24:56  8:03   34 30-39  120 M   302 Alex Calejas                Boston,MA                                                     
 159   25:03  8:05   26 20-29   39 F   176 DANA T KLUK                                                                            
 160   25:05  8:05   35 30-39  121 M   397 Heather Nicholson           Somerville,MA                                                 
 161   25:06  8:06   27 20-29   40 F   376 Susan Collins               Brookline,MA                                                  
 162   25:08  8:06   36 30-39  122 M    66 BILL EWING                                                                             
 163   25:09  8:07    6 01-19  123 M   308 Doug Kline                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 164   25:10  8:07   54 20-29  124 M   287 Ian Swinburne               Boston,MA                                                     
 165   25:12  8:08   28 20-29   41 F   359 Annaliesse Hyser            Somerville,MA                                                 
 166   25:14  8:08    8 30-39   42 F   129 MELISSA LOTFY                                                                          
 167   25:16  8:09   55 20-29  125 M   394 Kris Sarajtan               Brighton,MA          Clydesdale                               
 168   25:17  8:09   37 30-39  126 M   389 Len Granowetter             Somerville,MA                                                 
 169   25:19  8:10   29 20-29   43 F   156 KELLY HOGAN                                                                            
 170   25:22  8:11   30 20-29   44 F   126 ESTHER BLANCHARD                                                                       
 171   25:25  8:12    3 60-69  127 M   341 John Grant                  Medford,MA                                                    
 172   25:29  8:13   38 30-39  128 M   268 Gerald Desouza              Medford,MA                                                    
 173   25:31  8:14    6 01-19   45 F   139 ELISABETH MITCHELL                                                                     
 174   25:33  8:15   56 20-29  129 M   196 JAMES APGAR                                                                            
 175   25:39  8:16    6 50-59  130 M    74 ROBERT MURPHY                                                                          
 176   25:45  8:18   31 20-29   46 F   368 Erin Cannon                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 177   25:46  8:19   32 20-29   47 F   158 JENNIFER SEELY                                                                         
 178   25:48  8:19   57 20-29  131 M   140 HESSE KANSON-BENANAV                                                                   
 179   25:48  8:19   58 20-29  132 M   143 ADAM NAVIDI                                                                            
 180   25:49  8:20    7 50-59  133 M   296 Kai Lee                     Middletown,MA                                                 
 181   25:50  8:20   39 30-39  134 M   393 Hugh Morgenbesse            Arlington,MA                                                  
 182   25:52  8:21   40 30-39  135 M   363 Frank Quaratiello           Somerville,MA                                                 
 183   25:54  8:21   59 20-29  136 M   137 JOSEPH A CULLEN                                  Clydesdale                            
 184   25:55  8:22   33 20-29   48 F   319 Kat Despres                 Fram,MA                                                       
 185   25:57  8:22    2 40-49   49 F   105 KATE ZEBROSE                                     Filly                                 
 186   25:59  8:23   60 20-29  137 M   292 Matt Shaffer                Camb,MA              Clydesdale                               
 187   26:00  8:23   41 30-39  138 M   297 Michael Donaher             Doylestown,PA        Clydesdale                               
 188   26:02  8:24   42 30-39  139 M   293 Steve Sanehe                                     Clydesdale                            
 189   26:04  8:25   34 20-29   50 F   374 Michaela Carroll            Stoneham,MA                                                   
 190   26:06  8:25   61 20-29  140 M   294 Stu Skinner                                                                            
 191   26:08  8:26   35 20-29   51 F   365 Emilia Poppe                Camb,MA              SRR                                      
 192   26:10  8:26   36 20-29   52 F   146 KRISTEN CHOPPY                                                                         
 193   26:12  8:27    3 40-49   53 F    26 KIRSTEN CHERVINSKY                                                                     
 194   26:14  8:28   62 20-29  141 M    52 KYLE MARCHESSEAULT                               Clydesdale                            
 195   26:15  8:28   37 20-29   54 F   142 MARINA LEAVY-SPEROUNIS                                                                 
 196   26:16  8:28   38 20-29   55 F   112 TRACY KUNIEGA PIETRZA                                                                  
 197   26:17  8:29    8 50-59  142 M   113 KENNETH PIETRZAK                                 Clydesdale                            
 198   26:18  8:29   63 20-29  143 M   111 JEFFREY PIETRZAK                                 Clydesdale                            
 199   26:20  8:30   21 40-49  144 M   241 MIKE SPEIDEL                                                                           
 200   26:21  8:30    7 01-19   56 F   189 MOLLY GEUSS                                                                            
 201   26:22  8:30    9 30-39   57 F   316 Jeanne Chiang               Camb,MA                                                       
 202   26:23  8:31   39 20-29   58 F    53 MARISA HOWE                                                                            
 203   26:24  8:31   40 20-29   59 F   195 AMY PANEK                                                                              
 204   26:26  8:32   41 20-29   60 F   117 ANNIE TOTH                                                                             
 205   26:28  8:32   43 30-39  145 M   351 Ben Torrey                  Malden,MA                                                     
 206   26:29  8:33   42 20-29   61 F   370 Liz Fish                    Somerville,MA                                                 
 207   26:30  8:33   43 20-29   62 F   231 HALIDA HATIC                                     Filly                                 
 208   26:31  8:33   64 20-29  146 M   236 JEFFREY FARMER                                                                         
 209   26:32  8:34   44 20-29   63 F   337 Jessica Fox                 Camb,MA                                                       
 210   26:32  8:34   45 20-29   64 F   199 TERRA CURTIS                                                                           
 211   26:33  8:34    1 50-59   65 F    14 ANNE JACOBS                                                                            
 212   26:34  8:34    7 01-19  147 M   273 Kevin Tully                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 213   26:34  8:34   46 20-29   66 F   114 MEGAN GIEBELHAUS                                                                       
 214   26:35  8:35   22 40-49  148 M   204 ELLIOT LEVINE                                                                          
 215   26:36  8:35   65 20-29  149 M    31 RANDY MCNALLY                                                                          
 216   26:38  8:35   47 20-29   67 F   175 MAURA K DUDLEY                                   Filly                                 
 217   26:40  8:36   48 20-29   68 F    46 ELIZABETH IDHAW                                                                        
 218   26:41  8:36    4 40-49   69 F    98 SUSAN MONE                                                                             
 219   26:42  8:37   10 30-39   70 F   261 Rosalina Pereira            Jp,MA                Filly                                    
 220   26:43  8:37    5 40-49   71 F   253 PATRICIA PRESTON                                                                       
 221   26:44  8:37   49 20-29   72 F    84 CHRISTINE SHEA                                                                         
 222   26:45  8:38   50 20-29   73 F   132 COLLEEN DOHERTY                                                                        
 223   26:49  8:39    8 01-19  150 M   252 PHILIP ARSENAULT                                                                       
 224   26:53  8:40    4 60-69  151 M    12 DAVID SPINNEY                                                                          
 225   26:55  8:41   51 20-29   74 F   166 VICTORIA LIANG                                                                         
 226   26:56  8:41    9 50-59  152 M   405 John Fletcher               Newton,MA                                                     
 227   26:56  8:41   52 20-29   75 F    85 MORGAN OLDENBURG                                                                       
 228   26:58  8:42   66 20-29  153 M   229 DYLAN ORR                                                                              
 229   27:00  8:43   53 20-29   76 F   192 KATIE CARPENTER                                                                        
 230   27:01  8:43   54 20-29   77 F   375 Colleen Grady               Medford,MA                                                    
 231   27:02  8:43   11 30-39   78 F   329 Amy Carpiento               Somerville,MA                                                 
 232   27:05  8:44   67 20-29  154 M    43 DAVID LA DONE                                                                          
 233   27:05  8:44     Age?    155 M   108 DUNCAN BROWNE                                                                          
 234   27:05  8:44   55 20-29   79 F    94 JENNIFER CONARO                                                                        
 235   27:05  8:44   44 30-39  156 M   392 Yev Gurerich                Ashington,DC                                                  
 236   27:06  8:45   56 20-29   80 F   177 KELLI COSTELLO                                                                         
 237   27:08  8:45   10 50-59  157 M   226 DAVID CHAFFEE                                                                          
 238   27:11  8:46   45 30-39  158 M   364 Tony Lim                    Somerville,MA                                                 
 239   27:18  8:48    8 01-19   81 F   174 SARAH CORMAN                                                                           
 240   27:24  8:50   12 30-39   82 F   401 Joan Vadebonour             Weymouht,MA                                                   
 241   27:26  8:51   46 30-39  159 M   115 NICK KOLIAS                                                                            
 242   27:27  8:51   57 20-29   83 F   225 ADALIE MCMANAMON                                                                       
 243   27:28  8:52   58 20-29   84 F   224 REBECCA OLSON                                                                          
 244   27:30  8:52   13 30-39   85 F   147 ANDREA N. RAZI                                                                         
 245   27:34  8:54   14 30-39   86 F    42 RACHEL JELLINEK                                                                        
 246   27:39  8:55   47 30-39  160 M   138 TERRY BARNES                                                                           
 247   27:43  8:56    9 01-19   87 F   285 Connie Lin                  Camb,MA                                                       
 248   27:48  8:58   48 30-39  161 M   263 Bill Decoteau               Somerville,MA                                                 
 249   27:52  8:59   23 40-49  162 M   313 Mark Dohey                  Natick,MA                                                     
 250   27:55  9:00   59 20-29   88 F    93 MARY ABOT                                                                              
 251   27:58  9:01   60 20-29   89 F   104 ALEXANDRA KLEYMAN                                                                      
 252   28:00  9:02    5 60-69  163 M   305 Rolf Sternglanz             Camb,MA                                                       
 253   28:02  9:03   61 20-29   90 F   373 Julie Wang                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 254   28:05  9:04   62 20-29   91 F   237 LAURA LADRINGAN                                                                        
 255   28:14  9:06   11 50-59  164 M    15 JIM JACOBS                                                                             
 256   28:16  9:07   10 01-19   92 F   350 Justine McDonald            Medford,MA                                                    
 257   28:19  9:08   24 40-49  165 M   406 Eric Johnson                Methuen,MA           Clydesdale                               
 258   28:21  9:09   49 30-39  166 M    29 JOHN ATILANO 11                                                                        
 259   28:24  9:10   50 30-39  167 M    23 BRIAN LIU-CONSTANT                                                                     
 260   28:28  9:11   15 30-39   93 F   130 PATRICIA MORAN                                                                         
 261   28:32  9:12   16 30-39   94 F   202 BECK FURNISS                                                                           
 262   28:34  9:13   63 20-29   95 F   186 ANNE KAREN ABRAMSON                                                                    
 263   28:35  9:13   11 01-19   96 F   282 Zoe Chen                    Camb,MA                                                       
 264   28:38  9:14   12 01-19   97 F   277 Jessica Lee                 Camb,MA                                                       
 265   28:42  9:15   64 20-29   98 F   355 Annette Hagmaner            Somerville,MA                                                 
 266   28:43  9:16   17 30-39   99 F    48 MARY BONDS                                       Evision                               
 267   28:45  9:16   68 20-29  168 M   230 SHYE TZADOK                                                                            
 268   28:47  9:17   65 20-29  100 F   164 DANIELLE DREGER                                                                        
 269   28:49  9:18   51 30-39  169 M   300 Bob Doneher                 Havertown,PA         Clydesdale                               
 270   28:51  9:18   66 20-29  101 F   187 ANNE L LEE                                                                             
 271   28:53  9:19   18 30-39  102 F   262 Catherine Piantigini        Somerville,MA                                                 
 272   28:56  9:20   19 30-39  103 F   295 Eliza Braun                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 273   28:58  9:21   13 01-19  104 F   145 STEPHANIE J BISESTI                                                                    
 274   29:00  9:21   20 30-39  105 F   215 MARGARET FOX                                                                           
 275   29:01  9:22   21 30-39  106 F   303 Emily Potts                 Boston,MA                                                     
 276   29:04  9:23   22 30-39  107 F   362 Winn Gatewood               Boston,MA            Filly                                    
 277   29:08  9:24   52 30-39  170 M    82 JASON KATZ                                                                             
 278   29:11  9:25   23 30-39  108 F    81 PHIENG SILLPHAIVNAH                                                                    
 279   29:13  9:25   67 20-29  109 F    57 MICHAELA VINE                                                                          
 280   29:16  9:26   68 20-29  110 F   391 Rachel Simmons              Somerville,MA                                                 
 281   29:20  9:28   69 20-29  111 F   151 SARAH HURKETT                                                                          
 282   29:22  9:28   70 20-29  112 F   181 IRINA ANNE ROZOVSKY                                                                    
 283   29:24  9:29   24 30-39  113 F    22 YVONNE LIU-CONSTANT                                                                    
 284   29:27  9:30   53 30-39  171 M   239 JOHN HENRI                                       Filly                                 
 285   29:29  9:31    6 40-49  114 F   221 PASQUA SCIBELLI                                  Filly                                 
 286   29:31  9:31   25 30-39  115 F   136 BROOKE SHEMWELL                                  Filly                                 
 287   29:34  9:32   54 30-39  172 M   377  Haas                                                                                  
 288   29:36  9:33   26 30-39  116 F   128 STEPHANIE TROY                                                                         
 289   29:38  9:34   27 30-39  117 F    68 JENNIFER LAPOINTE                                                                      
 290   29:40  9:34   28 30-39  118 F   254 ELAINE DONNELLY                                                                        
 291   29:41  9:35   71 20-29  119 F    54 JESSLYN D'ORR WICKLUND                           Filly                                 
 292   29:44  9:35   29 30-39  120 F    36 JENNIFER LEE                                     Filly                                 
 293   29:46  9:36   69 20-29  173 M   223 VANCE ORR                                                                              
 294   29:48  9:37   72 20-29  121 F   255 KELLY DONNELLY                                                                         
 295   30:10  9:44    7 40-49  122 F   205 PAM STROUD                                                                             
 296   30:12  9:45    8 40-49  123 F    67 PATRICIA SESAR                                                                         
 297   30:13  9:45   73 20-29  124 F   188 SARAH LAZARUS KLEVAN                                                                   
 298   30:14  9:45   74 20-29  125 F    59 CAROLINE MARETTA                                 Mostue                                
 299   30:16  9:46   55 30-39  174 M   206 ROMEO CAMBA                                                                            
 300   30:19  9:47   75 20-29  126 F   100 BECKY HUTCHINSON                                 Assoc.                                
 301   30:22  9:48   25 40-49  175 M    41 EARL STAFFORD                                                                          
 302   30:27  9:49   76 20-29  127 F    30 KRISTIN KRUPKA                                                                         
 303   30:31  9:51   70 20-29  176 M   390 Josh Simmons                Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 304   30:32  9:51   30 30-39  128 F    62 MELANIE COO                                      Mostue                                
 305   30:34  9:52    2 50-59  129 F   354 Bonnie Bloir                Somerville,MA                                                 
 306   30:37  9:53    9 40-49  130 F   353 Martha Bargmann             Camb,MA                                                       
 307   30:42  9:54   77 20-29  131 F    87 CARA SYLVESTER                                                                         
 308   30:47  9:56   31 30-39  132 F   315 Anne Marie Phelps           Somerville,MA        Filly                                    
 309   30:49  9:56   78 20-29  133 F    25 FAWN CHENG                                                                             
 310   30:50  9:57   12 50-59  177 M   258 Amit Shah                   Somerville,MA                                                 
 311   30:50  9:57   10 40-49  134 F    95 JANE ANN FISHER                                                                        
 312   30:52  9:57     Age?    135 F    89 SHAUNA GILMORE                                                                         
 313   30:54  9:58   56 30-39  178 M   356 Zoran Nedeljkovic           Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 314   30:55  9:58   11 40-49  136 F    70 CTHERINE IVES                                    Filly                                 
 315   30:56  9:59   57 30-39  179 M    69 COLM LAWLER                                      Clydesdale                            
 316   31:15 10:05   32 30-39  137 F   203 JULIE BOWDEN                                                                           
 317   31:21 10:07   58 30-39  180 M   216 BRIAN SWAY                                       Clydesdale                            
 318   31:26 10:08   26 40-49  181 M   378 Glenn Dansker               Everett,MA                                                    
 319   32:04 10:21   79 20-29  138 F   408 Rebecca Rice                Somerville,MA                                                 
 320   32:12 10:23   71 20-29  182 M   154 TOM W. HOJINOSKI                                                                       
 321   32:12 10:23   72 20-29  183 M   152 JAMES GRAHAM                                                                           
 322   32:26 10:28   80 20-29  139 F   153 KATIE McMINN                                                                           
 323   32:39 10:32   14 01-19  140 F   278 Erqi Lic                    Camb,MA                                                       
 324   32:46 10:34   15 01-19  141 F   281 Clarissa Zimmerman          Camb,MA                                                       
 325   32:54 10:37   33 30-39  142 F   388 Amy Roschell                Somerville,MA                                                 
 326   32:56 10:37   59 30-39  184 M   298 Paul Donerher               Chestertown,MD                                                
 327   32:58 10:38   34 30-39  143 F   379 Kathleen Geary              Medford,MA                                                    
 328   33:01 10:39   81 20-29  144 F   208 LISA FISHLIN                                                                           
 329   33:03 10:40   82 20-29  145 F   340 Victoria Tran               Somerville,MA                                                 
 330   33:05 10:40   83 20-29  146 F   245 LAURA STOCK                                                                            
 331   33:08 10:41   16 01-19  147 F   167 LISA NAKANO                                                                            
 332   33:10 10:42   17 01-19  148 F   171 LAURA C. MARTINI                                 Filly                                 
 333   33:12 10:43   35 30-39  149 F   275 Kelly Kerrigan              Somerville,MA                                                 
 334   33:14 10:43   13 50-59  185 M    75 JOHN MURPHY                                                                            
 335   33:17 10:44   84 20-29  150 F   209 LAURIE CORMIER                                                                         
 336   33:26 10:47   60 30-39  186 M   110 MICHAEL KELLY                                    Clydesdale                            
 337   33:32 10:49   18 01-19  151 F   279 Rong Hu                     Camb,MA                                                       
 338   33:37 10:51    1 70-98  187 M    73 JACK CURTIN                                                                            
 339   33:43 10:53   27 40-49  188 M    11 ROBERT SHARRETT                                                                        
 340   33:49 10:55   85 20-29  152 F    24 LAURIE GUTIERREZ                                                                       
 341   33:54 10:56   86 20-29  153 F    63 LAURIE PESSAH                                    Mostue                                
 342   34:24 11:06   36 30-39  154 F    58 ERIN OLBEKSON                                    Mostue                                
 343   34:55 11:16   37 30-39  155 F   172 ERIN M. CARSON                                   Filly                                 
 344   35:01 11:18   87 20-29  156 F   178 FRANCINE MA JOHNSON                              Filly                                 
 345   35:04 11:19   12 40-49  157 F   380 Elissa Cannata              Somerville,MA                                                 
 346   35:07 11:20   14 50-59  189 M    39 NICK HUBBARD                                                                           
 347   35:08 11:20    3 50-59  158 F    38 MARY HUBBARD                                     Filly                                 
 348   35:23 11:25    9 01-19  190 M   312 Jeff Boxer                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 349   35:28 11:26   88 20-29  159 F    61 BRETA BISHOP                                     Mostue                                
 350   35:32 11:28   61 30-39  191 M    60 SAM OLBEKSON                                     Mostue                                
 351   35:38 11:30   38 30-39  160 F   220 JULIS TENNEY                                                                           
 352   35:45 11:32   19 01-19  161 F   243 PRIYA MISHRA                                                                           
 353   35:48 11:33   20 01-19  162 F   280 Jinping Chen                Cambr,MA                                                      
 354   35:51 11:34   21 01-19  163 F   276 Kelly Chien                 Camb,MA                                                       
 355   36:05 11:38   39 30-39  164 F   107 CHRISTINE GOODALE                                                                      
 356   36:31 11:47    2 70-98  192 M    71 TED KUHNE                                                                              
 357   38:01 12:16   15 50-59  193 M    34 STEPHAN BADER                                                                          
 358   44:40 14:25    6 60-69  194 M   328 Joe Caineto                 Somerville,MA        Clydesdale                               
 359   49:53 16:05    3 70-98  195 M   342 Ed Damish                   Walpole,MA                                                    




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News