Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

McIntyre Bay State HS XC Invitational - BOYS Results

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 2, 2004

[Freshman Division I | Freshman Division II | JV Division I | JV Division II | Varsity Division II ]

Varsity Division I

                 McIntyre / Bay State Cross Country Inv.           
                                   Boys Meet                                   
                  Franklin Park, Boston MA - Saturday 10/02/04                 

                               Boys 5,000 Meter Run Var I                      
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  2471 Paul Morris               Lexington                   15:53.25     1
   2  2207 Tim Ritchie               Doherty                     15:57.28     2
   3  2571 Brian Gagnon              Lowell                      15:57.53     3
   4  3774 Ruben Sanca               City of Boston              16:12.12      
   5  1835 Jose DePina               Brockton                    16:12.37     4
   6  2059 Taylor Burmeister         Concord-Carlisle            16:21.57     5
   7  1879 Matias Carrasco           Brookline                   16:22.79     6
   8  2346 Jefferson Welch           Haverhill                   16:32.82     7
   9  1836 Kevin Gill                Brockton                    16:35.84     8
  10  2808 Mike Miranda              Methuen                     16:36.50     9
  11  2341 Zach Sampson              Haverhill                   16:39.97    10
  12  2073 Ricky Lania               Concord-Carlisle            16:41.99    11
  13  2167 Payton Preston            Dennis-Yarmouth             16:47.62    12
  14  1912 Kyle Galuski              Cambridge Rindge & Latin    16:48.44    13
  15  2792 chris Forges              Methuen                     16:49.73    14
  16  3623 Mark Amirault             Xaverian                    16:50.74    15
  17  2582 Stephen Torigian          Lowell                      16:52.78    16
  18  3089 Ryan Burke                Revere                      16:53.06    17
  19  2517 Noah McNeil               Lincoln-Sudbury             16:53.47      
  20  3297 Jacob Devereaux           St.John's-Shrewsbury        16:53.96    18
  21  1581 Zack DelNero              Acton-Boxboro               16:54.53    19
  22  3260 Brian Murtagh             St.John's -danvers          16:55.50    20
  23  1849 Keon Valcourt             Brockton                    16:56.03    21
  24  2328 Patrick Fullerton         Haverhill                   16:57.13    22
  25  3480 Keith Flanders            Westford Academy            16:57.48    23
  26  3333 Benjamin Saviet           St.John's-Shrewsbury        16:57.85    24
  27  1916 Nick Ryan                 Cambridge Rindge & Latin    16:58.09    25
  28  2574 paul Gendron              Lowell                      16:58.97    26
  29  2221 Justin Ladner             Falmouth                    16:59.42    27
  30  1840 David Lopes               Brockton                    17:00.13    28
  31  1985 Brian Ford                Central Catholic            17:01.26    29
  32  2205 Rob Lind                  Doherty                     17:02.24    30
  33  3715 Sam Horn                  Reading                     17:04.94    31
  34  2338 Matthew Plumb             Haverhill                   17:05.41    32
  35  2056 Roy Bondurant             Concord-Carlisle            17:07.03    33
  36  3232 Calin Brammer             St.John's -danvers          17:08.18    34
  37  1848 Geovani Timberlake        Brockton                    17:09.09    35
  38  2057 Matt Briggs               Concord-Carlisle            17:10.57    36
  39  3307 Timothy Guerin            St.John's-Shrewsbury        17:10.82    37
  40  3056 Shaun Dever               Plymouth South              17:12.00    38
  41  1655 James Primes              Andover                     17:12.28    39
  42  2345 Danny Wang                Haverhill                   17:12.53    40
  43  3303 Stephen Gemme             St.John's-Shrewsbury        17:13.51    41
  44  2064 matt Coogan               Concord-Carlisle            17:14.99    42
  45  2001 Angus Macdonald           Central Catholic            17:15.56    43
  46  3067 Scott McEwen              Plymouth South              17:15.85    44
  47  3218 Blake Evitt               Somerville                  17:16.46    45
  48  2082 Matt Phillippo            Concord-Carlisle            17:16.97    46
  49  1680 Matt Brousseau            Attleboro                   17:17.96    47
  50  3087 Tom Trull                 Randolph                    17:19.60    48
  51  3624 Alec Bieday               Xaverian                    17:19.88    49
  52  2700 Mike Kerrigan             Marshfield                  17:20.28    50
  53  2572 John Gallagher            Lowell                      17:21.06    51
  54  2495 John Cordo                Lincoln-Sudbury             17:21.71      
  55  3279 Jay Standley              St.John's -danvers          17:22.25    52
  56  3709 Ian O'Leary               Reading                     17:22.67    53
  57  1910 Andy Cazeau               Cambridge Rindge & Latin    17:23.14    54
  58  3334 Nathaniel Saviet          St.John's-Shrewsbury        17:23.42    55
  59  2807 Matt Miranda              Methuen                     17:24.19    56
  60  1737 Jason Lyon                Barnstable                  17:26.83    57
  61  2809 Duncan Mischo             Methuen                     17:28.15    58
  62  2197 Dave Goff                 Doherty                     17:29.21    59
  63  3042 Jayme Kumm                Plymouth North              17:29.85    60
  64  1913 Mekonan Gendebo           Cambridge Rindge & Latin    17:31.07    61
  65  3242 Zack Ells                 St.John's -danvers          17:32.00    62
  66  2801 Ryan Kowal                Methuen                     17:32.82    63
  67  2002 Rob Macpherson            Central Catholic            17:33.30    64
  68  1692 Todd Robbins              Attleboro                   17:36.50    65
  69  1911 Tom Crane                 Cambridge Rindge & Latin    17:39.29    66
  70  3229 Andrew Bille              St.John's -danvers          17:40.00    67
  71  1838 Evans Jacques             Brockton                    17:40.42    68
  72  1901 Zach Rowe                 Brookline                   17:41.42    69
  73  2787 Mark Collier              Methuen                     17:41.86    70
  74  2795 Erik Gonzalez             Methuen                     17:43.20    71
  75  3650 Dan Higgins               Xaverian                    17:43.53    72
  76  1618 Peter Brown               Andover                     17:44.95    73
  77  3254 Kevin McLaughlin          St.John's -danvers          17:46.24    74
  78  2267 Erique Monteiro           Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech     17:47.05    75
  79  1882 Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot     Brookline                   17:47.96    76
  80  3377 Nickolay Kolev            Taunton                     17:48.49    77
  81  1575 Marty Bensen              Acton-Boxboro               17:50.37    78
  82  3066 Josh McCann               Plymouth South              17:50.67    79
  83  2506 Matt Jennings             Lincoln-Sudbury             17:51.01      
  84  3376 Ian Blatz                 Taunton                     17:51.54    80
  85  2126 Cameron Swirka            Danvers                     17:54.09    81
  86  2552 Andrew Lee                Longmeadow                  17:57.36    82
  87  3511 Alex O'Connell            Westford Academy            17:57.69    83
  88  3485 Matt Binon                Westford Academy            17:58.57    84
  89  2568 Sean Desmond              Lowell                      18:00.01    85
  90  3666 Dan McDonough             Xaverian                    18:00.83    86
  91  1889 Adam Kaye                 Brookline                   18:01.72    87
  92  1830 Nate Brown                Brockton                    18:02.27    88
  93  3660 Ian MacIsaac              Xaverian                    18:03.11    89
  94  2886 Brenden Olson             Newton South HS             18:05.40    90
  95  3659 Andrew Macisaac           Xaverian                    18:05.66    91
  96  2195 Matt Firman               Doherty                     18:06.04    92
  97  2567 Peter Chhoy               Lowell                      18:06.31    93
  98  1888 Ethan Hessney             Brookline                   18:06.76    94
  99  1682 ray DiCiaccio             Attleboro                   18:07.02    95
 100  3317 Victor Makarov            St.John's-Shrewsbury        18:07.28    96
 101  2576 Steven Iem                Lowell                      18:08.25    97
 102  2544 Joe Deluca                Longmeadow                  18:10.23    98
 103  3500 Nick Johnson              Westford Academy            18:10.95    99
 104  3283 Max Tuttman               St.John's -danvers          18:11.90   100
 105  3036 Joe DeMaggis              Plymouth North              18:12.43   101
 106  2255 Josh Davignon             Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech     18:14.36   102
 107  2239 Craig Fiore               Fitchburg                   18:15.04   103
 108  2063 Chase Cicchetti           Concord-Carlisle            18:16.22   104
 109  3493 Chris Gabrielson          Westford Academy            18:16.64   105
 110  1915 Nathanial Rosenbloom      Cambridge Rindge & Latin    18:17.56   106
 111  2762 Pat Ryan                  Medford                     18:18.03   107
 112  1732 Ben Erhard                Barnstable                  18:19.45   108
 113  2252 Andrew Benivedes          Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech     18:20.02   109
 114  3707 Kevin Hecht               Reading                     18:20.40   110
 115  2331 Allen Huberdeau           Haverhill                   18:21.32   111
 116  1688 Ben McNamee               Attleboro                   18:21.65   112
 117  1665 Oleg Seletsky             Andover                     18:22.15   113
 118  1651 Jimmy Muller              Andover                     18:22.62   114
 119  3083 Spencer Lee               Randolph                    18:23.71   115
 120  1904 Greg Williams             Brookline                   18:24.03   116
 121  3495 Steve Hanly               Westford Academy            18:24.53   117
 122  3365 Kevin Borst               Stoughton                   18:24.91   118
 123  1905 Mike Younis               Brookline                   18:25.88   119
 124  2464 Tim Kim                   Lexington                   18:26.25   120
 125  1736 Greg Karukas              Barnstable                  18:27.95   121
 126  2451 David Brown               Lexington                   18:28.77   122
 127  2883 Dan Lau                   Newton South HS             18:29.13   123
 128  3512 Daniel Parker             Westford Academy            18:29.67   124
 129  2549 Luke Hayes                Longmeadow                  18:29.96   125
 130  2908 Kevin McKim               North Attleboro             18:30.30   126
 131  3364 Scott Blumenthal          Stoughton                   18:30.91   127
 132  3681 Gabe Sullivan             Xaverian                    18:31.53   128
 133  3068 Nick Montagna             Plymouth South              18:31.98   129
 134  1644 Alex McCrager             Andover                     18:32.33   130
 135  2231 Sam Wilcox                Falmouth                    18:33.27   131
 136  2540 Bobby Conley              Longmeadow                  18:34.64   132
 137  3224 Dan Scarry                Somerville                  18:36.38   133
 138  2450 Andrew Bowen              Lexington                   18:37.13   134
 139  3602 Ben Fuller                Woburn                      18:37.56   135
 140  2899 Rich Curran               North Attleboro             18:38.97   136
 141  2706 Phil Vercollone           Marshfield                  18:39.87   137
 142  2237 Mark Delibertis           Fitchburg                   18:40.62   138
 143  3328 Tom Renaud                St.John's-Shrewsbury        18:40.97   139
 144  1657 Garrett Rayner            Andover                     18:41.76   140
 145  2556 Eddy Mulhern              Longmeadow                  18:44.26   141
 146  2244 Phil McCormack            Fitchburg                   18:45.35   142
 147  1726 Dillon Buss               Barnstable                  18:48.37   143
 148  2124 Matt Procopio             Danvers                     18:49.10   144
 149  2159 Zach Jarosz               Dennis-Yarmouth             18:51.02   145
 150  2707 Brian Walker              Marshfield                  18:52.67   146
 151  2017 Nick Sullivan             Central Catholic            18:53.93   147
 152  1728 Will Clifford             Barnstable                  18:54.25   148
 153  2890 Alex Rindler              Newton South HS             18:54.76   149
 154  2461 Ben Guth                  Lexington                   18:58.36   150
 155  2693 Jon Emond                 Marshfield                  18:58.93   151
 156  3094 Mike Nickerson            Revere                      18:59.68   152
 157  2463 Tim Kelly                 Lexington                   19:00.07   153
 158  2234 Mike Carbone              Fitchburg                   19:00.81   154
 159  2763 Adam Ziegler              Medford                     19:01.59   155
 160  3609 Ryan Mahoney              Woburn                      19:01.90   156
 161  1596 Lester Li                 Acton-Boxboro               19:02.27   157
 162  1734 Mike Ibanez               Barnstable                  19:02.57   158
 163  2555 Arthur Mulhern            Longmeadow                  19:03.48   159
 164  2885 Jon Lopatin               Newton South HS             19:03.91   160
 165  2690 Jeff Coyne                Marshfield                  19:04.31   161
 166  3226 Roberto Velesquez         Somerville                  19:04.54   162
 167  3098 Chris Porazzo             Revere                      19:04.85   163
 168  2004 Erik Mckay                Central Catholic            19:05.20   164
 169  2888 Dave Plotkin              Newton South HS             19:08.55   165
 170  3379 Gerald Motta              Taunton                     19:11.04   166
 171  3047 Andrew O'Donnell          Plymouth North              19:11.31   167
 172  3078 Wally Callom              Randolph                    19:11.62   168
 173  2701 Allen Knowles             Marshfield                  19:13.49   169
 174  3077 Mike Belsky               Randolph                    19:15.61   170
 175  2586 Andrew Nadermann          Lunenburg                   19:15.93      
 176  3373 Eric Woeifel              Stoughton                   19:17.01   171
 177  2226 Devin Sibson              Falmouth                    19:18.75   172
 178  1914 Nick Haycock              Cambridge Rindge & Latin    19:20.44   173
 179  1999 Drew Laprade              Central Catholic            19:21.39   174
 180  2625 Patrick DiVito            Malden Catholic             19:23.03   175
 181  2203 Damian Kearney            Doherty                     19:25.07   176
 182  3069 Andrew Moss               Plymouth South              19:26.63   177
 183  2210 Eddie Knight              Everett                     19:27.26      
 184  2900 Tom Doherty               North Attleboro             19:27.68   178
 185  1590 Brett Herrick             Acton-Boxboro               19:31.63   179
 186  3176 Jon Hanks                 Shepherd Hill               19:33.86   180
 187  3713 Chris Anglini             Reading                     19:34.98   181
 188  3601 James Fletcher            Woburn                      19:35.67   182
 189  3712 Kale Whalen               Reading                     19:38.39   183
 190  2917 Derek Sweitzer            North Attleboro             19:39.75   184
 191  2633 Brian Orr                 Malden Catholic             19:40.85   185
 192  2485 Ari Weiser                Lexington                   19:41.12   186
 193  1686 Steve King                Attleboro                   19:41.83   187
 194  1587 Nate Franz                Acton-Boxboro               19:42.28   188
 195  1814 Abenet Ghrebremichael     Boston Latin                19:43.55      
 196  2130 Keith Crofton             Dartmouth                   19:44.64   189
 197  3773 Jabril Graves             City of Boston              19:45.66      
 198  2161 cameron Jones             Dennis-Yarmouth             19:46.99   190
 199  2898 Sean Coughlin             North Attleboro             19:47.89   191
 200  2139 Ryan Mendonca             Dartmouth                   19:50.18   192
 201  2907 Sean Maloney              North Attleboro             19:50.42   193
 202  1679 Greg Alsfeld              Attleboro                   19:52.37   194
 203  2634 Michael Squires           Malden Catholic             19:53.45   195
 204  2696 Casey Hubbard             Marshfield                  19:54.38   196
 205  2121 Brendan Kelleher          Danvers                     19:55.61   197
 206  2200 Ben Hummel                Doherty                     19:57.38   198
 207  2235 Chris Coleman             Fitchburg                   19:58.04   199
 208  2245 Will Schuermon            Fitchburg                   19:58.61   200
 209  3615 Chris Peteson             Woburn                      20:01.21   201
 210  2199 Jon Hathaway              Doherty                     20:01.78   202
 211  2547 Nick Gang                 Longmeadow                  20:04.47   203
 212  2233 Mike bellio               Fitchburg                   20:05.82   204
 213  3178 Sean Montville            Shepherd Hill               20:10.93   205
 214  3600 Anthony Ferraugto         Woburn                      20:11.26   206
 215  3596 Jimmy Callahan            Woburn                      20:13.44   207
 216  2618 Paul Buckley              Malden Catholic             20:14.67   208
 217  2142 Tim Saverine              Dartmouth                   20:16.09   209
 218  3711 Matt Trapeni              Reading                     20:17.20   210
 219  2157 Pat Cuff                  Dennis-Yarmouth             20:17.55   211
 220  3716 Dan Marotta               Reading                     20:18.47   212
 221  2896 Alex Aliberti             North Attleboro             20:19.42   213
 222  2749 Philip cotto              Medford                     20:22.14   214
 223  3030 Kevin Arruda              Plymouth North              20:23.12   215
 224  2752 Philip DiSciullo          Medford                     20:25.23   216
 225  2212 Eric Urguiza              Everett                     20:27.83      
 226  3177 Nick Hurley               Shepherd Hill               20:29.14   217
 227  3607 Matt Macleod              Woburn                      20:30.16   218
 228  2750 Jesse Cunningham          Medford                     20:36.43   219
 229  2215 Tony Beltran              Falmouth                    20:38.00   220
 230  3071 Shane Paull               Plymouth South              20:40.87   221
 231  3384 Douglas Titus             Taunton                     20:45.31   222
 232  3044 Colin McCune              Plymouth North              20:46.25   223
 233  1733 Matt Garreffi             Barnstable                  20:47.08   224
 234  3179 Kyle Pryga                Shepherd Hill               20:48.63   225
 235  2129 Alex Creighton            Dartmouth                   20:55.95   226
 236  2137 Quinn Marshall            Dartmouth                   21:03.06   227
 237  2131 Andrew Dolman             Dartmouth                   21:11.07   228
 238  2760 Joseph Pye                Medford                     21:17.89   229
 239  2216 Chris Brown               Falmouth                    21:20.06   230
 240  1643 Sayo Maldari              Andover                     21:21.94   231
 241  3091 Marco Cerullo             Revere                      21:23.19   232
 242  2125 Thom Standley             Danvers                     21:23.46   233
 243  2620 Keith Cameron             Malden Catholic             21:25.16   234
 244  2118 Mike Bean                 Danvers                     21:31.58   235
 245  2621 Alex Caroll               Malden Catholic             21:31.84   236
 246  3374 John Benjamin             Taunton                     21:32.62   237
 247  3366 Anamin Chhatrapati        Stoughton                   21:42.12   238
 248  2122 Chris Leary               Danvers                     21:43.66   239
 249  3219 Taylor Haynes             Somerville                  21:50.78   240
 250  3369 Kevin Hart                Stoughton                   21:51.24   241
 251  2754 James Lee                 Medford                     21:56.60   242
 252  3772 Mark Phillips             City of Boston              21:58.41      
 253  3378 Matthew Menard            Taunton                     22:02.10   243
 254  3173 Matt Chatham              Shepherd Hill               22:16.75   244
 255  2219 Donald Estes              Falmouth                    22:22.06   245
 256  2222 John Moakley              Falmouth                    22:25.09   246
 257  2158 Pat Falco                 Dennis-Yarmouth             22:26.69   247
 258  2229 Andrew Walsh              Falmouth                    22:26.92      
 259  3080 Mike Elsner               Randolph                    22:34.31   248
 260  2224 Ted O'Connell             Falmouth                    22:43.62      
 261  2589 Paul Wnok                 Lunenburg                   22:47.19      
 262  2266 Craig Leit                Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech     22:48.26   249
 263  3777 Shannon Smith             City of Boston              22:54.88      
 264  3079 Kyson Chow                Randolph                    23:19.04   250
 265  2123 Andrew Powell             Danvers                     23:24.51   251
 266  3221 Raj Mistri                Somerville                  24:54.44   252
 267  3093 Patrick King              Revere                      25:36.91   253
 268  2253 Neal Blanchard            Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech     25:43.97   254
 269  3383 Kevin Rogers              Taunton                     25:48.55   255
 270  2160 Alex Jenks                Dennis-Yarmouth             25:53.28   256
 271  3081 Jason Goldman             Randolph                    25:53.28   257

 BOYS' TEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 Brockton                   96    4    8   21   28   35   68   88          
      Total time: 1:23:53.46                                                   
         Average:   16:46.69                                                   
   2 Haverhill                 111    7   10   22   32   40  111               
      Total time: 1:24:27.86                                                   
         Average:   16:53.57                                                   
   3 Concord-Carlisle          127    5   11   33   36   42   46  104          
      Total time: 1:24:36.15                                                   
         Average:   16:55.23                                                   
   4 St.John's-Shrewsbury      175   18   24   37   41   55   96  139          
      Total time: 1:25:39.56                                                   
         Average:   17:07.91                                                   
   5 Lowell                    181    3   16   26   51   85   93   97          
      Total time: 1:25:10.35                                                   
         Average:   17:02.07                                                   
   6 Methuen                   200    9   14   56   58   63   70   71          
      Total time: 1:25:51.39                                                   
         Average:   17:10.28                                                   
   7 Cambridge Rindge & Lati   219   13   25   54   61   66  106  173          
      Total time: 1:26:20.03                                                   
         Average:   17:16.01                                                   
   8 St.John's -danvers        235   20   34   52   62   67   74  100          
      Total time: 1:26:37.93                                                   
         Average:   17:19.59                                                   
   9 Xaverian                  311   15   49   72   86   89   91  128          
      Total time: 1:27:58.09                                                   
         Average:   17:35.62                                                   
  10 Brookline                 332    6   69   76   87   94  116  119          
      Total time: 1:28:00.65                                                   
         Average:   17:36.13                                                   
  11 Doherty                   359    2   30   59   92  176  198  202          
      Total time: 1:27:59.84                                                   
         Average:   17:35.97                                                   
  12 Westford Academy          394   23   83   84   99  105  117  124          
      Total time: 1:29:21.33                                                   
         Average:   17:52.27                                                   
  13 Central Catholic          447   29   43   64  147  164  174               
      Total time: 1:29:49.25                                                   
         Average:   17:57.85                                                   
  14 Plymouth South            467   38   44   79  129  177  221               
      Total time: 1:30:17.13                                                   
         Average:   18:03.43                                                   
  15 Andover                   469   39   73  113  114  130  140  231          
      Total time: 1:30:14.33                                                   
         Average:   18:02.87                                                   
  16 Attleboro                 506   47   65   95  112  187  194               
      Total time: 1:31:04.96                                                   
         Average:   18:12.99                                                   
  17 Lexington                 527    1  120  122  134  150  153  186          
      Total time: 1:30:23.76                                                   
         Average:   18:04.75                                                   
  18 Reading                   558   31   53  110  181  183  210  212          
      Total time: 1:32:01.38                                                   
         Average:   18:24.28                                                   
  19 Barnstable                577   57  108  121  143  148  158  224          
      Total time: 1:31:56.85                                                   
         Average:   18:23.37                                                   
  20 Longmeadow                578   82   98  125  132  141  159  203          
      Total time: 1:31:56.45                                                   
         Average:   18:23.29                                                   
  21 Acton-Boxboro             621   19   78  157  179  188                    
      Total time: 1:33:01.08                                                   
         Average:   18:36.22                                                   
  22 Marshfield                645   50  137  146  151  161  169  196          
      Total time: 1:32:56.06                                                   
         Average:   18:35.21                                                   
  23 Newton South HS           687   90  123  149  160  165                    
      Total time: 1:33:41.75                                                   
         Average:   18:44.35                                                   
  24 Fitchburg                 736  103  138  142  154  199  200  204          
      Total time: 1:34:39.86                                                   
         Average:   18:55.97                                                   
  25 Randolph                  749   48  115  168  170  248  250  257          
      Total time: 1:36:44.85                                                   
         Average:   19:20.97                                                   
  26 Plymouth North            766   60  101  167  215  223                    
      Total time: 1:36:02.96                                                   
         Average:   19:12.59                                                   
  27 Falmouth                  780   27  131  172  220  230  245  246          
      Total time: 1:36:49.50                                                   
         Average:   19:21.90                                                   
  28 Taunton                   782   77   80  166  222  237  243  255          
      Total time: 1:37:09.00                                                   
         Average:   19:25.80                                                   
  29 Gr.New Bedford Voc-Tech   789   75  102  109  249  254                    
      Total time: 1:42:53.66                                                   
         Average:   20:34.73                                                   
  30 Dennis-Yarmouth           805   12  145  190  211  247  256               
      Total time: 1:38:09.87                                                   
         Average:   19:37.97                                                   
  31 North Attleboro           815  126  136  178  184  191  193  213          
      Total time: 1:36:04.59                                                   
         Average:   19:12.92                                                   
  32 Revere                    817   17  152  163  232  253                    
      Total time: 1:41:57.69                                                   
         Average:   20:23.54                                                   
  33 Somerville                832   45  133  162  240  252                    
      Total time: 1:41:42.60                                                   
         Average:   20:20.52                                                   
  34 Woburn                    880  135  156  182  201  206  207  218          
      Total time: 1:37:27.60                                                   
         Average:   19:29.52                                                   
  35 Danvers                   890   81  144  197  233  235  239  251          
      Total time: 1:39:33.84                                                   
         Average:   19:54.77                                                   
  36 Stoughton                 895  118  127  171  238  241                    
      Total time: 1:39:46.19                                                   
         Average:   19:57.24                                                   
  37 Medford                   911  107  155  214  216  219  229  242          
      Total time: 1:38:43.42                                                   
         Average:   19:44.68                                                   
  38 Malden Catholic           997  175  185  195  208  234  236               
      Total time: 1:40:37.16                                                   
         Average:   20:07.43                                                   
  39 Dartmouth                1043  189  192  209  226  227  228               
      Total time: 1:41:49.92                                                   
         Average:   20:21.98                                                   
  40 Shepherd Hill            1071  180  205  217  225  244                    
      Total time: 1:43:19.31                                                   
         Average:   20:39.86                                                  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News