Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Apple Harvest Ramble 10 Miler

Harvard, MA, October 2, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Havard Residents Results ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



PLACE NO.   NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV   TOWN               TIME    PACE
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1   208 MIKE SLINSKEY         1/45   M3039 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY  53:48  5:23
    2    96 KEVIN GRAY            1/19   M1929 WALPOLE MA           54:53  5:30
    3   223 TOM DION              2/45   M3039 CHARLESTOWN MA       55:48  5:35
    4   161 MATTHEW HYDE          2/19   M1929 ARLINGTON MA         56:37  5:40
    5   134 TED FITZPATRICK       3/45   M3039 ALLSTON MA           57:40  5:46
    6   178 LUKE SIEKMEIER        4/45   M3039 BOLTON MA            58:16  5:50
    7   242 CHRIS VOCE            3/19   M1929 S BOSTON MA          59:45  5:59
    8   206 PAUL YOUNG            5/45   M3039 ANDOVER MA           59:51  6:00
    9   137 GARY DAVID            6/45   M3039 STOW MA            1:00:17  6:02
   10   230 MATT CZAPLINSKI       7/45   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:00:19  6:02
   11   239 CARLO ZAMBONELLI      8/45   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:01:51  6:12
   12   221 JAMES HEIM            9/45   M3039 LOWELL MA          1:02:57  6:18
   13   125 JOHN KINNEE           4/19   M1929 HARVARD MA         1:03:26  6:21
   14   187 ROBERT ZAK            1/42   M4049 BOLTON MA          1:04:06  6:25
   15   226 OLEG KOTLYAREVSKY     2/42   M4049 SHIRLEY MA         1:04:26  6:27
   16   100 DAVID MCCARTHY       10/45   M3039 WEST ROXBURY MA    1:04:30  6:27
   17   275 ANDRES SALMERON      11/45   M3039 WESTMINSTER MA     1:05:38  6:34
   18   267 SCOTT KEOHANE        12/45   M3039 LITTLETON MA       1:05:50  6:35
   19   126 CHRISTOPHER LOGAN    13/45   M3039 LYNNFIELD MA       1:06:41  6:41
   20   247 BEN ROBBINS           3/42   M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:06:44  6:41
   21   179 DON SLOVENKAI         4/42   M4049 FITCHBURG MA       1:07:43  6:47
   22   123 RALPH BORSETH         5/42   M4049 RUTLAND MA         1:08:27  6:51
   23   235 MICHAEL BONNETT      14/45   M3039 WAKEFIELD MA       1:10:18  7:02
   24   171 ADRIANA LEE           1/49   F1929 TEWKSBURY MA       1:10:31  7:04
   25   122 HAYDN DOWNES         15/45   M3039 BLACKSTONE MA      1:10:34  7:04
   26     8 DANIEL QUINN         16/45   M3039 MEDFORD MA         1:10:35  7:04
   27    60 THOMAS GOSS           5/19   M1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:10:37  7:04
   28   238 MONICA CASALI         1/52   F3039 BROOKLINE MA       1:10:45  7:05
   29   268 LYSSA SHER            2/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:10:51  7:06
   30    80 A. ELIZABETH WAGNER   3/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:11:31  7:10
   31   220 DAVID BURGESS         6/42   M4049 CONCORD MA         1:12:11  7:14
   32   141 MARTIN AUTY           1/24   M5059 UXBRIDGE MA        1:12:14  7:14
   33   165 SHEILA HORAK          2/52   F3039 DEERFIELD NY       1:12:17  7:14
   34    95 LEE PANAS             7/42   M4049 CHELMSFORD MA      1:12:23  7:15
   35   173 AIMEE SHEN            4/49   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:12:28  7:15
   36    88 YVONNE OU             5/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:12:29  7:15
   37   255 STIRLING THOMAS      17/45   M3039 CONCORD MA         1:12:42  7:17
   38   287 DANIELLE POULIN       6/49   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:12:43  7:17
   39   200 DAVE CONTRADA         8/42   M4049 NASHUA NH          1:12:57  7:18
   40   136 ED KNIGHTS            2/24   M5059 BOXBOROUGH MA      1:13:00  7:18
   41   180 DENNIS DELANEY       18/45   M3039 HARVARD MA         1:13:04  7:19
   42   288 JOHN WILDE            6/19   M1929 BOSTON MA          1:13:24  7:21
   43   185 HENRY JAO             9/42   M4049 ARLINGTON MA       1:13:33  7:22
   44   250 ERNEST LANDREY        3/24   M5059 LEOMINSTER MA      1:13:53  7:24
   45   270 STACEY FOLLANSBEE     3/52   F3039 WINCHESTER MA      1:14:08  7:25
   46   258 BENJAMIN LITTLER     19/45   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:14:15  7:26
   47   301 AARON GRUEN           7/19   M1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:14:57  7:30
   48     7 JANE CHITKARA         4/52   F3039 WAYLAND MA         1:15:08  7:31
   49   205 DON PHILLIPS         10/42   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:15:13  7:32
   50    55 JONATHAN DINITTO     20/45   M3039 WORCESTER MA       1:15:15  7:32
   51   286 DAVID MORIN          21/45   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:15:16  7:32
   52   285 SHARON BENNETT        5/52   F3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:15:18  7:32
   53   149 CLAIRE MC MANUS       1/27   F4049 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:15:36  7:34
   54   167 ROLF VANDEVAART      11/42   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:15:51  7:36
   55   130 MATTHEW BEAGLE       22/45   M3039 ACTON MA           1:15:57  7:36
   56   232 MARK HEMENWAY        12/42   M4049 MELROSE MA         1:16:07  7:37
   57   163 SHEILA MILLIGAN       7/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:16:14  7:38
   58    92 GABRIEL GUTIERREZ    23/45   M3039 BOSTON MA          1:16:15  7:38
   59   224 DELLA JENNINGS        2/27   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:16:53  7:42
   60    39 STEPHEN BIXBY         8/19   M1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:16:54  7:42
   61    46 CINDY BYRNE           3/27   F4049 WEST NEWBURY MA    1:17:15  7:44
   62   196 JIM PRENDERGAST      24/45   M3039 NORTHBOROUGH MA    1:17:17  7:44
   63     9 LEE KAUKAS            6/52   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:17:19  7:44
   64   234 VINCENT MCEWAN        4/24   M5059 RUTLAND MA         1:17:21  7:45
   65    19 JOHN FRISCH          25/45   M3039 CLINTON MA         1:17:22  7:45
   66   256 JAMES GILMARTIN      26/45   M3039 MEDFIELD MA        1:17:37  7:46
   67    64 KATIE IRVING          8/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:17:44  7:47
   68   148 JOSEPH BOTELHO        5/24   M5059 HALIFAX MA         1:17:45  7:47
   69   129 AMANDA RUSSELL        9/49   F1929 BELMONT MA         1:17:51  7:48
   70   246 ROBERT CARON         13/42   M4049 HOLDEN MA          1:17:59  7:48
   71   145 ANNA ERIKSSON        10/49   F1929 WELLESLEY MA       1:18:01  7:49
   72    25 JAIME LECKER         11/49   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:18:03  7:49
   73   164 TODD BERGER          27/45   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:18:11  7:50
   74   294 PATRICE FRENCH        4/27   F4049 E GREENWICH RI     1:18:19  7:50
   75   114 WENDI SYLVIA          7/52   F3039 EAST GREENWICH RI  1:18:19  7:50
   76   222 LEONARD BUSA         14/42   M4049 WEYMOUTH MA        1:18:21  7:51
   77   213 JAMIE MOSELEY         9/19   M1929 ARLINGTON MA       1:18:21  7:51
   78    75 KEVIN SNOW           15/42   M4049 AMHERST NH         1:18:23  7:51
   79    68 TOM MCGOWAN           6/24   M5059 MAYNARD MA         1:18:41  7:53
   80    23 CAROLYN WROBEL       12/49   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:18:43  7:53
   81   209 MARK DUFFIELD        28/45   M3039 BROOKLINE MA       1:18:46  7:53
   82   295 SCOTT ARMSTRONG      10/19   M1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:18:59  7:54
   83   249 JEFFREY BILEZIKIAN   29/45   M3039 WATERTOWN MA       1:19:08  7:55
   84   271 JOHN SEMER            7/24   M5059 W BRIDGEWATER MA   1:19:13  7:56
   85   184 CHARLES CROWLEY      11/19   M1929 BOSTON MA          1:19:15  7:56
   86    83 KATE LACKEMANN                     BROOKLINE MA       1:19:15  7:56
   87     5 JOE FERNANDEZ         1/5    M7099 FAIRHAVEN MA       1:19:16  7:56
   88    24 KELLY SMITH           8/52   F3039 ACTON MA           1:19:22  7:57
   89   162 JEROME LANG          30/45   M3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:19:26  7:57
   90   299 SCOTT SALESKA        16/42   M4049 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:19:31  7:58
   91   197 CHRISTINA MORK       13/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:19:35  7:58
   92   132 MICHAEL OLIVEIRA     17/42   M4049 DUNSTABLE MA       1:19:39  7:58
   93    31 HOWARD MAURER        18/42   M4049 HOPEDALE MA        1:20:02  8:01
   94   186 HARRY SHANLEY        19/42   M4049 ACTON MA           1:20:38  8:04
   95   204 DENA BRAEGER         14/49   F1929 E LONGMEADOW MA    1:20:44  8:05
   96    26 WHITNEY MYERS        15/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:20:49  8:05
   97   254 THERESA DOWD          5/27   F4049 PRINCETON MA       1:20:51  8:06
   98     4 MARY HOLT-WILSON      9/52   F3039 WESTWOOD MA        1:21:06  8:07
   99   121 ARTHUR NIELL          1/3    M6069 HARVARD MA         1:21:14  8:08
  100   120 LAURA COWAN          16/49   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:21:16  8:08
  101   279 SHELLEY MCDONOUGH    10/52   F3039 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:21:34  8:10
  102    49 JENNIFER CORRIS      17/49   F1929 NEWTON MA          1:21:41  8:11
  103    78 JEN WOISZWILLO       18/49   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:21:46  8:11
  104    74 ELIJAH SIVIN         31/45   M3039 BROOKLYN NY        1:21:53  8:12
  105   169 BOB JOHNSON          20/42   M4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:21:56  8:12
  106   281 MARC PILON           32/45   M3039 FITCHBURG MA       1:21:56  8:12
  107   101 EMILY DAIGLE         19/49   F1929 SHIRLEY MA         1:21:57  8:12
  108   243 MICHELLE PATUTO      11/52   F3039 MILFORD MA         1:22:06  8:13
  109   248 NANCY BILEZIKIAN     12/52   F3039 WATERTOWN MA       1:22:23  8:15
  110   152 JIM MALONEY           8/24   M5059 WOONSOCKET RI      1:22:30  8:15
  111   292 DEB FONTAINE          6/27   F4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:22:38  8:16
  112    18 SHELLY GOW-SULLIVAN  13/52   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:22:40  8:16
  113   291 MARK FONTAINE        21/42   M4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:22:43  8:17
  114   153 TOM MALCOLM          22/42   M4049 HOLLISTON MA       1:22:46  8:17
  115    93 HEIDI MOSHER         14/52   F3039 WESTBOROUGH MA     1:23:01  8:19
  116   245 BOB FITZGERALD        9/24   M5059 W NEWTON MA        1:23:06  8:19
  117   229 NANCY DUNLAP         15/52   F3039 NATICK MA          1:23:10  8:19
  118   228 SUSIE MANNING         1/4    F5059 WORCESTER MA       1:23:10  8:19
  119   257 LYLE REED            33/45   M3039 ACTON MA           1:23:13  8:20
  120   218 JOE BLANCHARD        12/19   M1929 NEWTOWN CT         1:23:22  8:21
  121   236 YAEL HOFFMAN-SAGE    20/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:23:33  8:22
  122   194 KEN MCTIGHE          23/42   M4049 PEPPERELL MA       1:23:37  8:22
  123   211 DON SLASON           10/24   M5059 DEDHAM MA          1:23:40  8:22
  124    45 DOUG BROWN           11/24   M5059 CONCORD MA         1:23:45  8:23
  125    34 CANDI BOURQUE        16/52   F3039 BERKLEY MA         1:23:50  8:23
  126   115 GREGORY WHITE        24/42   M4049 BOYLSTON MA        1:23:59  8:24
  127   133 ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA    7/27   F4049 DUNSTABLE MA       1:24:32  8:28
  128   252 MARTIN DAVY          25/42   M4049 ROXBURY MA         1:24:43  8:29
  129   106 KATHLEEN MARQUIS     17/52   F3039 ALLSTON MA         1:24:49  8:29
  130   192 REBECCA SNYDER       21/49   F1929 TEWKSBURY MA       1:24:56  8:30
  131    71 ANDREW PARK          26/42   M4049 WESTBORO MA        1:25:00  8:30
  132   214 KATHERINE LONG       22/49   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:25:11  8:32
  133   225 LOUIS BERGSTROM      34/45   M3039 MIDDLETON MA       1:25:13  8:32
  134   131 ANNE MCKAY           18/52   F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:25:14  8:32
  135   233 CLIFF SCOTT          12/24   M5059 NATICK MA          1:25:20  8:32
  136   174 JESSICA JACAVAGE     23/49   F1929 NEWTONVILLE MA     1:25:25  8:33
  137   181 ORAPIN ASARANGCHAI   24/49   F1929 WESTBOROUGH MA     1:25:25  8:33
  138    76 DANIELLE SOCKOLOSKY  25/49   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:25:26  8:33
  139   240 MIKE NORIAN          35/45   M3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:25:28  8:33
  140   127 JOSEPH HASELTINE     13/24   M5059 LUNENBURG MA       1:25:44  8:35
  141    94 SUZANNE BURKE         8/27   F4049 STERLING MA        1:25:46  8:35
  142   142 JIM WALSH            14/24   M5059 FITCHBURG MA       1:25:48  8:35
  143   109 VIKRAM KUMAR         13/19   M1929 BOSTON MA          1:25:54  8:36
  144   135 NICOLE DIACONIS      19/52   F3039 ACTON MA           1:26:01  8:37
  145    32 JIM KINNEY           27/42   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:26:02  8:37
  146   282 TED SHEA                           SUDBURY MA         1:26:03  8:37
  147   265 JULIANA BARBALUNGA   26/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:26:08  8:37
  148    69 DANIELLE MILLETT     27/49   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:26:10  8:37
  149   172 RACHEL OLSON         28/49   F1929 NORTH ANDOVER MA   1:26:16  8:38
  150   110 MICHAEL PATTISON     36/45   M3039 NASHUA NH          1:26:22  8:39
  151    87 MOLLY SEAVEY         29/49   F1929 ANDOVER MA         1:26:26  8:39
  152   119 TIM TARCZALI         28/42   M4049 DEVENS MA          1:26:27  8:39
  153    89 LOREN MCHUGH         20/52   F3039 PLAINVILLE MA      1:26:30  8:39
  154   280 CATHY SHEA           21/52   F3039 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:26:32  8:40
  155   201 REBECCA ROSATA       30/49   F1929 MANCHESTER NH      1:26:38  8:40
  156    67 DAVID LYONS          37/45   M3039 SOUTHBOROUGH MA    1:26:42  8:41
  157    21 KATE LOOSIAN         22/52   F3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:26:46  8:41
  158   154 ROBERT CARTER        29/42   M4049 WESTFORD MA        1:26:48  8:41
  159   215 ALISSA ZBIKOWSKI     23/52   F3039 WINCHENDON MA      1:26:50  8:41
  160   263 MAURA KAVANAGH       24/52   F3039 HUDSON MA          1:26:53  8:42
  161    41 JONATHAN ABLETT      38/45   M3039 BOSTON MA          1:26:56  8:42
  162   216 CHRISTINA CHATALIAN  25/52   F3039 LEOMINSTER MA      1:26:57  8:42
  163   203 PATRICK MCCULLOM     39/45   M3039 HINGHAM MA         1:26:57  8:42
  164    50 ROBERT DAVIDSON      40/45   M3039 SCITUATE MA        1:26:58  8:42
  165   190 MICHAEL GOODSON      15/24   M5059 PROVIDENCE RI      1:27:06  8:43
  166    62 BOB HEDGES           30/42   M4049 WESTON MA          1:27:13  8:44
  167   276 JULIA RIVELLINO-LYO  26/52   F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA   1:27:17  8:44
  168    13 LAURA ZETTLER        31/49   F1929 STOW MA            1:27:27  8:45
  169   293 CONOR O'LOUGHLIN     14/19   M1929 STOW MA            1:27:28  8:45
  170   302 DAVID LAKNESS        16/24   M5059 CARLISLE MA        1:27:33  8:46
  171    61 TINA HAMILTON        27/52   F3039 ACTON MA           1:27:34  8:46
  172    42 PAM ALCAIDE          28/52   F3039 ACTON MA           1:27:35  8:46
  173    37 JAMES BARKOVIC       31/42   M4049 LITTLETON MA       1:27:37  8:46
  174   274 ALLEN HOFFMAN         2/3    M6069 STERLING MA        1:27:43  8:47
  175   260 RACHEL GLAZER        29/52   F3039 BROOKLINE MA       1:27:46  8:47
  176    53 KARIN DENISON        30/52   F3039 DORCHESTER MA      1:28:01  8:49
  177   188 STEPHEN KENNEY       15/19   M1929 WATERTOWN MA       1:28:03  8:49
  178   155 DIANE DEXTER          2/4    F5059 BILLERICA MA       1:28:06  8:49
  179    66 STEVE KAFKA          41/45   M3039 CONCORD MA         1:28:07  8:49
  180    98 LAURIE REDMOND        9/27   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA       1:28:41  8:53
  181    99 THERESA SHIPLEY      10/27   F4049 MEDFORD MA         1:28:42  8:53
  182   159 COLLEEN SHORES       32/49   F1929 DUXBURY MA         1:28:44  8:53
  183   253 KATHY ELKIND         11/27   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:28:44  8:53
  184   198 HELLIE SWARTWOOD     12/27   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:29:19  8:56
  185    12 BARBARA WHITEHEAD     3/4    F5059 WESTMINSTER MA     1:29:24  8:57
  186   217 POSY BUSBY           33/49   F1929 PETERSHAM MA       1:29:41  8:59
  187   147 MATTHEW MAROLDA      42/45   M3039 HARVARD MA         1:29:42  8:59
  188   146 ELIZABETH STARR      34/49   F1929 HARVARD MA         1:29:42  8:59
  189   158 CAROL SHORES          4/4    F5059 DUXBURY MA         1:29:50  8:59
  190   264 LAURA BRODY          13/27   F4049 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:30:08  9:01
  191   193 MAUREEN TEDFORD      35/49   F1929 ALBANY NY          1:30:26  9:03
  192    28 LAURA TURNER         14/27   F4049 LEXINGTON MA       1:30:33  9:04
  193    63 NANCY HUANG          36/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:30:34  9:04
  194   273 ANN GILLESPIE        15/27   F4049 BOLTON MA          1:30:37  9:04
  195   168 COLLEEN TERRY        31/52   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:30:38  9:04
  196   298 RYAN QUINN           16/19   M1929 BRENTWOOD NY       1:30:56  9:06
  197   277 KARI NANSTAD         32/52   F3039 ROSLINDALE MA      1:31:01  9:07
  198   272 THOMAS HANDWERKER    32/42   M4049 LUNENBURG MA       1:31:02  9:07
  199   237 MAGGIE NORIAN        37/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:31:03  9:07
  200    86 RENAE GERMANO        33/52   F3039 LANCASTER MA       1:31:03  9:07
  201   297 THERESA CALLAGHAN    34/52   F3039 NEW YORK NY        1:31:19  9:08
  202   102 JOHN MCDONOUGH       33/42   M4049 NAHANT MA          1:31:28  9:09
  203   296 MARY HAWES           35/52   F3039 LUNENBERG MA       1:31:29  9:09
  204   283 MIKE KOPCZYNKI       34/42   M4049 STOW MA            1:31:33  9:10
  205   284 BILL FUSCO           35/42   M4049 COHASSET MA        1:31:41  9:11
  206    43 SHERI BRANCO         36/52   F3039 CHELMSFORD MA      1:31:43  9:11
  207    52 GEORGE DEMETRIOU     17/24   M5059 WESTFORD MA        1:31:44  9:11
  208   170 PAULA JOHNSON        16/27   F4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:31:51  9:11
  209   261 SHARI BERKE          37/52   F3039 WASHINGTON DC      1:32:02  9:13
  210   207 FRED HARRINGTON      36/42   M4049 PROVIDENCE RI      1:32:05  9:13
  211    38 KRISTEN BIXBY        38/49   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:32:16  9:14
  212   160 CHARITY HYDE         39/49   F1929 ARLINGTON MA       1:32:16  9:14
  213   183 KRISTEN CHAPELLE     38/52   F3039 WEST NEWTON MA     1:32:16  9:14
  214    73 THERESA SCALZI       39/52   F3039 CONCORD MA         1:32:18  9:14
  215    65 LINDSAY KAFKA        40/52   F3039 CONCORD MA         1:32:24  9:15
  216   278 MOHAMMAD ESLAMI      37/42   M4049 HOLDEN MA          1:32:45  9:17
  217   251 ANNE MARIE SHIPLEY   17/27   F4049 MEDFORD MA         1:32:57  9:18
  218   140 EVELYN DOLAN         18/27   F4049 BOLTON MA          1:32:59  9:18
  219   108 MICHELE TORRES       41/52   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:33:17  9:20
  220    48 MYRIN COHEN          43/45   M3039 ASHLAND MA         1:33:58  9:24
  221    56 DAVID DOWNING        38/42   M4049 UPTON MA           1:34:08  9:25
  222   219 KRISTA SCHEPANOVSKY  42/52   F3039 HUBBARDSTON MA     1:34:38  9:28
  223   128 JOANNA INOUE         43/52   F3039 BOSTON MA          1:34:58  9:30
  224   259 PEY LIH HO           44/52   F3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:34:59  9:30
  225   290 REBECCA MCINTYRE     19/27   F4049 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:35:50  9:35
  226   289 GEORGE WEBER         18/24   M5059 WELLESLEY MA       1:35:51  9:36
  227   151 NINA DESIMONE        45/52   F3039 SAUNDERSTOWN RI    1:36:01  9:37
  228    85 MARTHA HANRIGHT      20/27   F4049 LEOMINSTER MA      1:36:13  9:38
  229   199 BARBARA ELIADES       1/1    F6069 GROTON MA          1:36:20  9:38
  230   195 TRACY HAMMOND        40/49   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:36:29  9:39
  231   116 MICHAEL OLTMANS      17/19   M1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:36:29  9:39
  232   202 BOB BRESLIN          39/42   M4049 ALLSTON MA         1:36:32  9:40
  233    51 NEYSA DEEGLER        41/49   F1929 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:36:45  9:41
  234   176 NIA PELTEKIS         42/49   F1929 MARLBOROUGH MA     1:36:47  9:41
  235   150 RALPH DEMORANVILLE   19/24   M5059 MIDDLEBORO MA      1:37:10  9:43
  236    40 CAROLYN ABBANAT      43/49   F1929 EVERETT MA         1:37:57  9:48
  237    77 TIFFANY ELLE TERRAN  44/49   F1929 EVERETT MA         1:37:58  9:48
  238   266 MAUREEN O'CONNOR     45/49   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:38:37  9:52
  239   182 BILL KRAUSS          20/24   M5059 WORCESTER MA       1:38:39  9:52
  240    82 JESSICA WIRTH        46/49   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:39:47  9:59
  241   231 LAURA MANNING        46/52   F3039 BOSTON MA          1:39:52 10:00
  242   157 CHARLES ALLEN        21/24   M5059 BELLINGHAM MA      1:39:59 10:00
  243     3 CLAYTON HOBART       44/45   M3039 LEOMINSTER MA      1:40:03 10:01
  244   241 BURNIE LINCOLN       22/24   M5059 BLACKSTONE MA      1:40:30 10:03
  245   262 RACHEL KAUFMANN      47/52   F3039 NATICK MA          1:40:43 10:05
  246    84 JACK CONLIN          40/42   M4049 ARLINGTON MA       1:40:45 10:05
  247   124 CANDACE KERNER       47/49   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:41:46 10:11
  248   191 EDEE SNIDER          21/27   F4049 NEWTON MA          1:41:54 10:12
  249   156 BRUCE MIGELL          2/5    M7099 WATERTOWN MA       1:41:57 10:12
  250   143 JOHN MATUZEK         23/24   M5059 SHREWSBURY MA      1:43:02 10:19
  251   227 GEORGE LESLIE         3/5    M7099 CHELMSFORD MA      1:43:29 10:21
  252    44 FRAN BROWN           22/27   F4049 CONCORD MA         1:43:30 10:21
  253    16 TRISH DOMIGAN        48/52   F3039 GROTON MA          1:43:40 10:22
  254    29 STEVE TURNER         41/42   M4049 LEXINGTON MA       1:44:26 10:27
  255   107 JESSICA HALL         48/49   F1929 SALEM MA           1:44:53 10:30
  256   300 SEAN CASEY           45/45   M3039 S BOSTON MA        1:44:54 10:30
  257    47 JEN CLARKE           49/52   F3039 BROOKLYN NY        1:45:30 10:33
  258    57 TERESA EPPERSON      50/52   F3039 WEST ROXBURY MA    1:48:42 10:53
  259    79 P. DEBORAH YE        49/49   F1929 CHELMSFORD MA      1:49:33 10:58
  260   189 PAUL MOUNTCASTLE     18/19   M1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:49:44 10:59
  261   111 MATT ROOT            19/19   M1929 BOSTON MA          1:49:46 10:59
  262   244 SHEILA MCARDLE       51/52   F3039 WORCESTER MA       1:49:49 10:59
  263    27 LEAH SCHMIDT         52/52   F3039 ARLINGTON MA       1:49:51 11:00
  264   113 DEBORAH KNIGHT       23/27   F4049 WORCESTER MA       1:51:28 11:09
  265   112 JONATHAN KNIGHT      42/42   M4049 WORCESTER MA       1:51:30 11:09
  266    17 SUSAN AYLOUCHE       24/27   F4049 GROTON MA          1:53:00 11:18
  267     6 VICTOR HADDAD         4/5    M7099 SOMERSET MA        1:53:32 11:22
  268    36 WENDY FITZPATRICK    25/27   F4049 LANCASTER MA       1:55:00 11:30
  269   118 RICHARD SNYDER        3/3    M6069 TEWKSBURY MA       1:58:13 11:50
  270   139 JOHN NOFTLE           5/5    M7099 LONDONDERRY NH     1:59:20 11:56
  271   210 DICK PIERCE          24/24   M5059 DEDHAM MA          2:05:51 12:35
  272    97 MARY BUONANNO        26/27   F4049 TEWKSBURY MA       2:23:48 14:23
  273   269 LISA HURLEY          27/27   F4049 WINCHESTER MA      2:23:48 14:23




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News