Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Genesis Battlegreen Run

Lexington, MA, November 7, 2004

[10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners | 10K Team Results | 5K Overall Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 5K Team Results ]

10K Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



PLACE NAME                NO.   PLC/TOT   DIV  TOWN               ST FIN10K  PACE
===== =================== ===== ======== ===== ================== == ======= =====
    1 ERIC BEAUCHESNE       401   1/35   M3039 CHELMSFORD         MA   33:35  5:25
    2 MIKE COONEY           465   1/43   M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA   34:37  5:35
    3 CHRIS BENESTAD        323   1/10   M2029 NORTHBOROUGH       MA   35:14  5:41
    4 CHRIS SPINNEY         233   2/43   M4049 LYNN               MA   35:42  5:45
    5 LAURENCE OLSEN        324   1/28   M5059 MILFORD            MA   36:13  5:50
    6 GARY DAVID            321   2/35   M3039 STOW               MA   36:54  5:57
    7 CARLO ZAMBONELLI      320   3/35   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   37:06  5:59
    8 MARCELLO SCIPPA       345   4/35   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA   37:20  6:01
    9 ERIC BEEMAN           152   5/35   M3039 PROVIDENCE         RI   37:27  6:02
   10 MATT CZAPLINSKI       400   6/35   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   37:31  6:03
   11 JOANN MATHEWS         433   1/41   F3039 N DARTMOUTH        MA   37:53  6:06
   12 THOMAS BENDER         143   2/10   M2029 BIRMINGHAM         AL   38:33  6:13
   13 CATHY PEARCE          290   1/28   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA   38:40  6:14
   14 MIKE ERICSON          411   7/35   M3039 ASHLAND            MA   38:48  6:15
   15 MIKE SAWYER           207   3/43   M4049 FRANKLIN           MA   38:53  6:16
   16 JOHANNA SIEMON        192   1/20   F2029 PHILADELPHIA       PA   39:09  6:18
   17 MIAE JACOBS           304   2/28   F4049 ATKINSON           NH   39:36  6:23
   18 DIONA FULTON          299   2/20   F2029 MEDFORD            MA   39:43  6:24
   19 MATT YOUMELL          431   8/35   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA   40:28  6:31
   20 DAVID COBB            138   2/28   M5059 STOW               MA   40:41  6:33
   21 JONATHAN SU            49   9/35   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA   40:45  6:34
   22 CHRIS LOGAN           242  10/35   M3039 LYNNFIELD          MA   40:53  6:35
   23 JOHN BRZEZENSKI       476   1/18   CLYDE READING            MA   41:05  6:37
   24 KEVIN DELANEY         342  11/35   M3039 WALTHAM            MA   41:09  6:38
   25 STEVEN SCHULER        210   3/10   M2029 WAYLAND            MA   41:41  6:43
   26 KYLE BOWERS           439  12/35   M3039 BOXBOROUGH         MA   41:51  6:44
   27 ERIC DOKKEN            87   4/10   M2029 S HAMILTON         MA   41:54  6:45
   28 MONICA CASALI         319   2/41   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   42:02  6:46
   29 JOSEPH DRUGAN         322   1/8    M6069 HOPEDALE           MA   42:04  6:47
   30 MAUREEN FORSYTH       344   3/41   F3039 SALEM              MA   42:47  6:54
   31 DAVID BARON           311   4/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   42:53  6:55
   32 PAUL MARCANTONIO      258   5/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   42:55  6:55
   33 JOANNE SHORTER         77   1/4    FILLY LEXINGTON          MA   42:57  6:55
   34 JAN BOBER-HOLMQUIST   292   1/5    F6069 BURLINGTON         MA   43:09  6:57
   35 DAVID HEAD            194   5/10   M2029 BRIGHTON           MA   43:10  6:57
   36 MARK STERN            362   3/28   M5059 SOMERVILLE         MA   43:14  6:58
   37 GREG MILLER           243   6/43   M4049 WELLESLEY          MA   43:27  7:00
   38 MATTEO IACOVIELLO     487  13/35   M3039 BROOKLINE          MA   43:45  7:03
   39 VICTOR GONZALEZ       312   7/43   M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA   44:10  7:07
   40 KEN CRAFT              70   8/43   M4049 HOPKINTON          MA   44:22  7:09
   41 DAVE AHOUSE           341   2/18   CLYDE SOMERVILLE         MA   44:32  7:10
   42 BOB CARGILL            69   9/43   M4049 SUDBURY            MA   44:41  7:12
   43 ROBERT BYRNES          88   4/28   M5059 DEDHAM             MA   44:48  7:13
   44 JULIUS DUNWORTH       337  14/35   M3039 STOW               MA   44:49  7:13
   45 AL NAGEL               92   2/8    M6069 LINCOLN            MA   45:07  7:16
   46 JOHN GARRITY          443   6/10   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA   45:10  7:17
   47 JOE NOONAN            347   3/8    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA   45:11  7:17
   48 BOB COSTELLO          392   5/28   M5059 NEEDHAM            MA   45:12  7:17
   49 PAMELA MANN           310   3/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   45:12  7:17
   50 VAN MORRILL           140  15/35   M3039 WALTHAM            MA   45:16  7:17
   51 DIANE MONTEITH         14   4/28   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA   45:18  7:18
   52 MADELINE SHAW-MORA    119   5/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   45:19  7:18
   53 CHAD PELLETIER        240   7/10   M2029 WALTHAM            MA   45:27  7:19
   54 ROBERT BARKER         437  10/43   M4049 EDWARDS            CO   45:32  7:20
   55 DENNIS SHEDD          262  11/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   45:36  7:21
   56 DEREK PERKINS          80  12/43   M4049 SUDBURY            MA   45:42  7:22
   57 LINDA JENNINGS        196   1/12   F5059 BURLINGTON         MA   45:47  7:22
   58 JONATHAN SUBER        269   3/18   CLYDE LEXINGTON          MA   45:51  7:23
   59 ROBERT FRIMANSON      353   6/28   M5059 NUTTING LAKE       MA   45:55  7:24
   60 SUE FOWLER-FINN       224   2/12   F5059 MEDFORD            MA   45:58  7:24
   61 LEN LACONTE           162  16/35   M3039 WILMINGTON         MA   45:59  7:24
   62 DAVID SCHATZ           21  13/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   46:01  7:25
   63 ROBERT BRUZZESE       397  17/35   M3039 E BOSTON           MA   46:12  7:26
   64 BOB BLAKE             474  14/43   M4049 NEEDHAM            MA   46:13  7:27
   65 RAYMOND JICK          350  15/43   M4049 WINONA             MN   46:17  7:27
   66 JACK MIZERAK          325  16/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   46:18  7:27
   67 STEPHEN MCCARTHY      484  17/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   46:19  7:28
   68 ALLEN KERR            105   7/28   M5059 NASHUA             NH   46:25  7:29
   69 LEV VOLFSON           390   8/28   M5059 FRAMINGHAM         MA   46:29  7:29
   70 FABIO SCHIANTARELLI   300   9/28   M5059 NEWTONVILLE        MA   46:33  7:30
   71 SUSIE MANNING         351   3/12   F5059 WORCESTER          MA   46:37  7:31
   72 PAMELA KUSTAS         402   4/41   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA   46:38  7:31
   73 RAPHAEL LIGONDE       284  18/35   M3039 LOWELL             MA   46:50  7:33
   74 NANCY DUNLAP          329   5/41   F3039 NATICK             MA   46:52  7:33
   75 STEVEN DAUCH           95  18/43   M4049 ELLINGTON          CT   46:53  7:33
   76 JIM JONES             118  10/28   M5059 WELLESLEY          MA   46:54  7:33
   77 ROD MORENO            480  19/35   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA   46:55  7:33
   78 WARREN KERPER         331  19/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   46:55  7:33
   79 JOHN CARY             415  11/28   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA   47:14  7:37
   80 STEWART SILVESTRI     236  20/43   M4049 BROOKLINE          MA   47:16  7:37
   81 JEROME LANG            93  20/35   M3039 ARLINGTON          MA   47:23  7:38
   82 JIM MELKONIAN         410  21/35   M3039 STONEHAM           MA   47:23  7:38
   83 TOM DAWES              58   4/18   CLYDE BELMONT            MA   47:33  7:40
   84 GREGORY CRIST         394   5/18   CLYDE FRAMINGHAM         MA   47:34  7:40
   85 LISA SCOPA            251   6/41   F3039 ACTON              MA   47:43  7:41
   86 J ANDREA BAUMGARTNE   395   3/20   F2029 WATERTOWN          MA   47:49  7:42
   87 HERB PHILPOTT         106   6/18   CLYDE WALTHAM            MA   47:57  7:43
   88 YILI YAO              247   7/41   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA   48:04  7:45
   89 JIM CAMPBELL          124   7/18   CLYDE N READING          MA   48:16  7:46
   90 LYLE REED             412  22/35   M3039 ACTON              MA   48:18  7:47
   91 SAIYA REMMLER         302   6/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   48:21  7:47
   92 JIM FOSTER            489  12/28   M5059 BOSTON             MA   48:23  7:48
   93 PETER MCCARTHY        485  21/43   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA   48:28  7:48
   94 MICHAEL STRONG        466  23/35   M3039 BELMONT            MA   48:32  7:49
   95 BILL WIDNALL          478   4/8    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA   48:33  7:49
   96 RANDY MORIN           471  24/35   M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   48:36  7:50
   97 MICHAEL PATTISON      218   8/18   CLYDE NASHUA             NH   48:38  7:50
   98 GERARD COSTE          460                LEXINGTON          MA   48:40  7:50
   99 DAVID GOLDMINZ        477                LEXINGTON          MA   48:40  7:50
  100 REBECCA KANIN         109   4/20   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   48:41  7:50
  101 AARTI PURI            414   5/20   F2029 BEDFORD            MA   48:46  7:51
  102 EDMUND MILANO          56  25/35   M3039 BEDFORD            MA   48:47  7:51
  103 VANESSA CERVONE        74   8/41   F3039 LEXINGTON          MA   48:48  7:52
  104 MICHAEL QUINN          63  22/43   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA   48:48  7:52
  105 CONOR STEEL           216   1/2    M0119 NEWTON             MA   48:49  7:52
  106 RICK ROGERS           333  23/43   M4049 ACTON              MA   48:58  7:53
  107 JOEL SILBERMAN        280  24/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   49:02  7:54
  108 MARIL SCULLY          361                E WALPOLE          MA   49:02  7:54
  109 ROSEMARY GIOVANETTI   357   7/28   F4049 WALTHAM            MA   49:17  7:56
  110 CARL BUMBACA          264   2/2    M0119 LEXINGTON          MA   49:18  7:56
  111 JOHN KLINGA            66  25/43   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA   49:24  7:57
  112 LYNNE CASTAGNO        237   8/28   F4049 METHUEN            MA   49:25  7:58
  113 ARNIE POLLINGER        79  26/43   M4049 HOLLISTON          MA   49:34  7:59
  114 MARY PICKETT          456   9/41   F3039 LYNNFIELD          MA   49:36  7:59
  115 PAUL QUINN            475  27/43   M4049 LYNN               MA   49:37  7:59
  116 IVA MAXWELL            89   6/20   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   49:38  8:00
  117 WENDY BURBANK          46   2/5    F6069 BOXFORD            MA   49:40  8:00
  118 MERRILL MUCKERMAN     141   7/20   F2029 BOSTON             MA   49:44  8:01
  119 ROBIN STERN           145   8/20   F2029 BOSTON             MA   49:44  8:01
  120 YUKI KIMURA           447   9/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   49:47  8:01
  121 KAREN MCQUILLEN        51  10/41   F3039 READING            MA   50:01  8:03
  122 ERIC BALOY            355                CHELMSFORD         MA   50:03  8:04
  123 MOLLY SMITH            84   9/20   F2029 BELMONT            MA   50:09  8:05
  124 JIRI SLOSAR            43  13/28   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA   50:24  8:07
  125 BRIAN CAROVILLANO     110  26/35   M3039 WENHAM             MA   50:36  8:09
  126 RANDY BOHRER          116  28/43   M4049 FRAMINGHAM         MA   50:39  8:09
  127 WENDY CASHEN          407  11/41   F3039 NATICK             MA   50:45  8:10
  128 MARIA ROCHA           115  10/28   F4049 CLINTON            MA   50:47  8:11
  129 RUBEN ORDUNA          279  29/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   50:50  8:11
  130 CHUCK MILLER          387   9/18   CLYDE BILLERICA          MA   50:59  8:13
  131 MIKE GARRITY          442  30/43   M4049 HOLLISTON          MA   51:01  8:13
  132 HUNT HENRIE           281  31/43   M4049 LEXINGTON          MA   51:12  8:15
  133 STEVEN DOHERTY        435  27/35   M3039 MEDFORD            MA   51:20  8:16
  134 SAM ALEXANDER         159  28/35   M3039 BELMONT            MA   51:22  8:16
  135 DON SLASON            163  14/28   M5059 DEHAM              MA   51:27  8:17
  136 ED MATOS               83  29/35   M3039 WAKEFIELD          MA   51:31  8:18
  137 JOHN KASSABIAN         75  15/28   M5059 ACTON              MA   51:32  8:18
  138 JOE ESPOSITO          428  16/28   M5059 BEDFORD            MA   51:32  8:18
  139 DOUG PARKERSON         57  30/35   M3039 LEXINGTON          MA   51:34  8:18
  140 ROBERT CASTAGNO       235  17/28   M5059 METHUEN            MA   51:35  8:18
  141 DOTTY KELLY           356   4/12   F5059 HOLLISTON          MA   51:39  8:19
  142 WILLIAM GLENNON       386  32/43   M4049 PEABODY            MA   51:40  8:19
  143 ??? MELIA             339  18/28   M5059 ACTON              MA   51:48  8:21
  144 JENNIFER FIELDS       296  12/41   F3039 WESTBOROUGH        MA   51:48  8:21
  145 CHRISTINE MCCORMACK   289  13/41   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA   51:49  8:21
  146 ELIZABETH TARDUGNO    348  10/20   F2029 CONCORD            NH   51:57  8:22
  147 SUSAN DAHL            422  11/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   52:01  8:23
  148 JIM HOLLAND           104  33/43   M4049 MILTON             MA   52:04  8:23
  149 DENISE DESMOND        453  14/41   F3039 BURLINGTON         MA   52:05  8:23
  150 MICHAEL PAYNE         336  19/28   M5059 WALTHAM            MA   52:06  8:23
  151 ISABEL MROCZKOWSKI    136   3/5    F6069 LEXINGTON          MA   52:09  8:24
  152 LAURENT DIDIER        482  34/43   M4049 ARLINGTON          MA   52:15  8:25
  153 GARTH HIRSCH          366  10/18   CLYDE BURLINGTON         MA   52:18  8:25
  154 PAUL LEONARD          276  35/43   M4049 HANOVER            MA   52:29  8:27
  155 COLLEEN LASHWAY       295  15/41   F3039 SALEM              MA   52:30  8:27
  156 CHRISTOPHER BARRY     354  31/35   M3039 BRIGHTON           MA   52:34  8:28
  157 LINDA WINFIELD        195  12/28   F4049 WOBURN             MA   52:38  8:29
  158 STEPHEN BOUDREAU      139  20/28   M5059 PEABODY            MA   52:44  8:30
  159 ANDREW SCHNEIDER      117   8/10   M2029 ARLINGTON          MA   52:53  8:31
  160 MIKE MCLELLAN         327                CAMBRIDGE          MA   52:57  8:32
  161 DONNA BRACKEN         103  13/28   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA   53:00  8:32
  162 AMAN CHAN             220  11/20   F2029 MEDFORD            MA   53:05  8:33
  163 JIM MCLAUGHLIN         27   1/2    M7079 RYE                NH   53:07  8:33
  164 PHILIP SWAIN          228  36/43   M4049 CONCORD            MA   53:14  8:34
  165 ELLIOT ENTIN            8   5/8    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA   53:22  8:36
  166 JACK GOSHTIGIAN       144  21/28   M5059 BROOKLINIE         MA   53:26  8:36
  167 RICHARD ANDERSON       37  22/28   M5059 MELROSE            MA   53:30  8:37
  168 GEORGE NOWELL         265  32/35   M3039 WINCHESTER         MA   53:34  8:38
  169 JOSEPH KOZIOL         391   6/8    M6069 FRAMINGHAM         MA   53:44  8:39
  170 GUILLERMO ESPIGA      231  37/43   M4049 WINCHESTER         MA   53:47  8:40
  171 SHARI MARQUIS         180  16/41   F3039 BURLINGTON         MA   53:53  8:41
  172 JESSICA WEADCOCK       82  17/41   F3039 BOLTON             MA   53:56  8:41
  173 LINDSEY BROCK         125  12/20   F2029 ARLINGTON          MA   53:59  8:42
  174 CAROL CURLEY          179  18/41   F3039 BILLERICA          MA   53:59  8:42
  175 LAWRENCE O'CONNOR     481  11/18   CLYDE BOSTON             MA   54:08  8:43
  176 BARBARA CALHOUN       155  19/41   F3039 HUDSON             NH   54:12  8:44
  177 BOB COUTU             285  23/28   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA   54:14  8:44
  178 SUSAN SGROI           425  20/41   F3039 WINCHESTER         MA   54:14  8:44
  179 SUSAN FRANCHI         200  21/41   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA   54:23  8:46
  180 JACK FAGAN            309  38/43   M4049 REVERE             MA   54:27  8:46
  181 TOM CAMPBELL           94  12/18   CLYDE LITTLE ROCK        AR   54:28  8:46
  182 LEAH BERNSTEIN        120  13/20   F2029 ARLINGTON          MA   54:35  8:47
  183 CARRIE CASEY          232  22/41   F3039 CHELMSFORD         MA   54:44  8:49
  184 ANN MARIE RAKOVIC     461  14/28   F4049 NATICK             MA   54:49  8:50
  185 KATHRYN ROY           263  15/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA   54:52  8:50
  186 KEVIN GREENE          142  24/28   M5059 MARLBORO           MA   54:55  8:51
  187 PAUL DILORENZO         54  33/35   M3039 WALTHAM            MA   54:58  8:51
  188 LORRI MANNING         363  23/41   F3039 WALTHAM            MA   55:08  8:53
  189 CAROLYN RUFFOLO       365   1/2    F0119 SUDBURY            MA   55:14  8:54
  190 MICHAEL RUFFOLO       364  39/43   M4049 SUDBURY            MA   55:14  8:54
  191 LAURA KAYE            209  24/41   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA   55:22  8:55
  192 KEITH KRAMER          158  40/43   M4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA   55:27  8:56
  193 RON BOUREAU           239  34/35   M3039 MEDFIELD           MA   55:50  8:59
  194 JUDY CALLAHAN         199  16/28   F4049 STOUGHTON          MA   56:08  9:02
  195 MONICA CRONIN         268  14/20   F2029 EVERETT            MA   56:19  9:04
  196 WENDY KEHL            151  25/41   F3039 CHELMSFORD         MA   56:19  9:04
  197 BECKY DALEY           111  15/20   F2029 MALDEN             MA   56:37  9:07
  198 ROBERT HUNGATE         34   7/8    M6069 WELLESLEY          MA   56:45  9:08
  199 NADIA FARAMARZPOUR    432  26/41   F3039 HUDSON             MA   56:50  9:09
  200 JAY EBERLE             72  25/28   M5059 ARLINGTON          MA   56:53  9:10
  201 SCOTT RICHARDSON       91  35/35   M3039 BEVERLY            MA   57:00  9:11
  202 PAUL MCMANUS          256  26/28   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA   57:14  9:13
  203 EMMA MITCHELL          61   2/2    F0119 ARLINGTON          MA   57:16  9:13
  204 PENY MITCHELL          62  17/28   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA   57:17  9:14
  205 MAGNUS LJUNGBERG      213  13/18   CLYDE LEXINGTON          MA   57:39  9:17
  206 CHARLES BURES         380  27/28   M5059 WELLESLEY          MA   57:43  9:18
  207 SUSAN GRUBBS          222  27/41   F3039 WINDHAM            NH   57:46  9:18
  208 JIM CAROVILLANO       123  14/18   CLYDE WESTFIRLD          NJ   57:47  9:18
  209 WINN GATEWOOD         427  15/18   CLYDE BOSTON             MA   57:54  9:19
  210 PAMELA THOMAS         131   5/12   F5059 WALTHAM            MA   57:57  9:20
  211 DALE SCHOFIELD         44  18/28   F4049 WESTFORD           MA   57:58  9:20
  212 MARK SCHOFIELD         45  41/43   M4049 WESTFROD           MA   57:58  9:20
  213 SALLY LEONARD          48   6/12   F5059 BELMONT            MA   58:18  9:23
  214 RICHARD THALMAN       238   9/10   M2029 WALTHAM            MA   58:59  9:30
  215 PAUL LASHWAT          148  10/10   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   58:59  9:30
  216 LEAH DESILVA          147  16/20   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   58:59  9:30
  217 JOANNA LIBERMAN       108  17/20   F2029 BOSTON             MA   59:02  9:30
  218 DON ROSS               31   2/2    M7079 MARBELHEAD         MA   59:05  9:31
  219 JEAN MCFADDEN          81   2/4    FILLY MELROSE            MA   59:13  9:32
  220 BRUCE THOMPSON        423  42/43   M4049 SUDBURY            MA   59:20  9:33
  221 MARIANNE THOMPSON     424  19/28   F4049 SUDBURY            MA   59:20  9:33
  222 BETHANY LINSTAD       448  28/41   F3039 LITTLETON          MA   59:32  9:35
  223 ABBY BENSON           298  18/20   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA   59:35  9:36
  224 SUSAN ERICSON         241  29/41   F3039 ASHLAND            MA   59:39  9:36
  225 DISTY PEARSON         261   7/12   F5059 BEDFORD            MA   59:40  9:36
  226 JUDITH BORSODY        121  30/41   F3039 WOBURN             MA   59:40  9:37
  227 DEIRDRE KELLS         479  31/41   F3039 MAYNARD            MA   59:41  9:37
  228 JOANNE DONOVAN        444  20/28   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA   59:43  9:37
  229 ZABDUL VALLEJO        252  21/28   F4049 WINCHESTER         MA   59:57  9:39
  230 NANCY KNOFF            73  22/28   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA 1:00:17  9:42
  231 EMILY SHIELD          107  19/20   F2029 BOSTON             MA 1:00:31  9:45
  232 KRISTINA WORCESTER    202  32/41   F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA 1:00:53  9:48
  233 KIMBERLY JOYCE        217  33/41   F3039 MARBELHEAD         MA 1:00:54  9:48
  234 STEVE BORBEE          346  43/43   M4049 ROSLINDALE         MA 1:01:02  9:50
  235 CELESTE DOHERTY       137  23/28   F4049 HOLLISTON          MA 1:01:12  9:51
  236 PAULINE ROCKWELL      190  34/41   F3039 ARLINGTON          MA 1:01:13  9:51
  237 JAMES BARNES          234  16/18   CLYDE CONCORD            MA 1:01:39  9:56
  238 GEORGE RUSSO          305  28/28   M5059 WALTHAM            MA 1:02:49 10:07
  239 MAURO BIANCA           52  20/20   F2029 WALTHAM            MA 1:03:16 10:11
  240 ROSANNA JAMES         360  35/41   F3039 FRAMINGHAM         MA 1:03:28 10:13
  241 JUDITH PERRY          334  36/41   F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA 1:03:43 10:16
  242 CATHERINE BORMAN      112  37/41   F3039 NATICK             MA 1:04:06 10:19
  243 GERRY DOONER          154  38/41   F3039 DOUGLAS            MA 1:04:20 10:22
  244 EILEEN GIBBONS        225  39/41   F3039 AUBURNDALE         MA 1:04:48 10:26
  245 DENISE ARONSON         30  24/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 1:04:50 10:26
  246 ELEANOR GLIBERT        15  25/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 1:04:51 10:27
  247 LISA KING              36  26/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 1:04:51 10:27
  248 ELIZABETH OSTEN        86   3/4    FILLY LEXINGTON          MA 1:04:55 10:27
  249 JESSIE WITHERSPOON    198   8/12   F5059 WATERTOWN          MA 1:05:40 10:35
  250 LYSA MILLER           459  40/41   F3039 BOLTON             MA 1:06:32 10:43
  251 CINDY HAYNES          445   4/4    FILLY BEDFORD            MA 1:07:11 10:49
  252 JIM BURES             114  17/18   CLYDE SOMERVILLE         MA 1:08:31 11:02
  253 ROBERT YAFFE           10   8/8    M6069 LEXINGTON          MA 1:13:00 11:45
  254 NADIA RAYMOND         297  41/41   F3039 NORFOLK            MA 1:15:00 12:05
  255 EILEEN ENTIN            7   4/5    F6069 LEXINGTON          MA 1:15:48 12:12
  256 JONICE WEBB           208  27/28   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 1:17:09 12:25
  257 JOANIE SCHAFFNER      211   9/12   F5059 LINCOLN            MA 1:17:11 12:26
  258 PHYLLIS MAYS           38   1/1    F7079 NEEDHAM            MA 1:17:39 12:30
  259 TOM DUNN               26  18/18   CLYDE ACTON              MA 1:18:05 12:34
  260 JASMINE HEGHINIAN     426                BOSTON             MA 1:22:05 13:13
  261 DIANA GALLANT         368   5/5    F6069 WALTHAM            MA 1:36:00 15:27
  262 YVETTE LEBLANC        371  28/28   F4049 WALTHAM            MA 1:36:01 15:28
  263 KAREN SHUTTLE         167  10/12   F5059 LEOMINSTER         MA 1:36:12 15:29
  264 WENDY SLAVIN          172  11/12   F5059 BEDFORD            MA 1:36:20 15:31
  265 DIANE BRADY-DOYLE     175  12/12   F5059 ANDOVER            MA 1:36:21 15:31




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News