Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

18th Annual Norwood Turkey Trot

Norwood, MA, November 21, 2004

[Age Group Results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

Results by: Harrier Race Management

                                  18th ANNUAL NORWOOD TURKEY TROT ROAD RACE
                                            & FITNESS WALK
                          ************** 4 Mile -  OVERALL RESULTS **************
Place Name                Bib# Age Div/Tot  Div   City/state            Club                 Time    Pace  
===== =================== ==== === ======== ===== ===================== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Fransico Trejo       641  26   1/28   M2029 Pawtucket RI          RUNNING HERITAGE       20:29  5:08 
    2 Scott Lundquist      238  43   1/112  M4049 Boston MA             Cambridge Sports Un.   20:44  5:11 
    3 Daniel Yifru         272  24   2/28   M2029 Watertown MA          RTK RACING             20:47  5:12 
    4 Terry Mcnatt         149  39   1/82   M3039 Needham MA            Cambridge Sports Un.   20:50  5:13 
    5 Jason Cakouros       175  39   2/82   M3039 Milton MA             HFC Striders TC        21:08  5:17 
    6 Robert Laplante      164  36   3/82   M3039 Brighton MA           Greater Boston TC      21:09  5:18 
    7 Barry A. Phelps      381  38   4/82   M3039 Shrewsbury MA         Tri Valley Front R     21:11  5:18 
    8 Derek Watulak        273  24   3/28   M2029 Watertown MA          RTK RACING             21:15  5:19 
    9 Gary Thomson         517  41   2/112  M4049 Westport Point MA                            21:21  5:21 
   10 Dave Conforto        268  25   4/28   M2029 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC        21:50  5:28 
   11 Tim Gavin            579  29   5/28   M2029 West Roxbury MA       HFC Striders TC        22:10  5:33 
   12 Danny O'connor       405  19   1/13   M1619 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       22:11  5:33 
   13 John Sullivan        145  44   3/112  M4049 West Roxbury MA       HFC Striders TC        22:17  5:35 
   14 Tom Dmukauskas       186  29   6/28   M2029 Cambridge MA          Cambridge Sports Un.   22:22  5:36 
   15 Martin Van Buren     263  23   7/28   M2029 Brighton MA           RTK RACING             22:29  5:38 
   16 Jim Berry            292  27   8/28   M2029 Cambridge MA                                 22:32  5:38 
   17 Laurence Olsen       423  58   1/51   M5059 Milford MA            Tri Valley Front R     22:37  5:40 
   18 Billy Muse           534  24   9/28   M2029 Salem MA              RTK RACING             22:43  5:41 
   19 Chris Kelly          626  42   4/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  22:51  5:43 
   20 Frank Nelson          15  33   5/82   M3039 Bridgewater MA        HFC Striders TC        23:01  5:46 
   21 Chris Fitxgerald     548  32   6/82   M3039 Quincy MA                                    23:02  5:46 
   22 Greg Quint           228  37   7/82   M3039 Medfield MA           Boston Athletic Asso   23:06  5:47 
   23 Paul Corcoran        260  46   5/112  M4049 Needham MA            HFC Striders TC        23:11  5:48 
   24 Kara Haas            577  34   1/68   F3039 South Chelmsford MA                          23:19  5:50 
   25 David Huse           556  46   6/112  M4049 Cambridge MA          Somerville RR          23:27  5:52 
   26 Paul Reilly          721  25  10/28   M2029 Centerdale RI                                23:28  5:52 
   27 Bill Ramsay          544  50   2/51   M5059 East Weymouth MA                             23:34  5:54 
   28 Joann Mathews        593  39   2/68   F3039 North Dartmouth MA    Moose Milers           23:36  5:54 
   29 Francine Darroch     592  26   1/45   F2029 Providence RI                                23:50  5:58 
   30 Wade Walbrun         276  39   8/82   M3039 Pawtucket RI                                 23:53  5:59 
   31 Lee Danforth         594  26  11/28   M2029 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC        24:02  6:01 
   32 Brenda Egizi         416  45   1/63   F4049 Westwood MA           HFC Striders TC        24:06  6:02 
   33 Dan Mcdonough        289  17   2/13   M1619 East  Walpole MA                             24:12  6:03 
   34 Mike Sawyer          187  43   7/112  M4049 Franklin MA           Tri Valley Front R     24:13  6:04 
   35 Meaghan Shaw         166  23   2/45   F2029 Reading MA            HFC Striders TC        24:16  6:04 
   36 Kenan Krug           504  40   8/112  M4049 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC        24:19  6:05 
   37 Mark D'amico         340  30   9/82   M3039 Watertown MA                                 24:21  6:06 
   38 Eddie Doyle          722  35  10/82   M3039 Dedham MA                                    24:22  6:06 
   39 Brian Freitas        295  16   3/13   M1619 East Walpole MA                              24:30  6:08 
   40 Joe Emmendorfer      609  39  11/82   M3039 Watertown CT                                 24:30  6:08 
   41 Robert J. Kalinowsk  419  48   9/112  M4049 Norwood MA            HFC Striders TC        24:31  6:08 
   42 Stephen Bausemer     524  42  10/112  M4049 Whitman MA                                   24:32  6:08 
   43 Ricardo Hernandez-P  255  42  11/112  M4049 Hyde Park MA                                 24:35  6:09 
   44 Philip Porter        625  30  12/82   M3039 Arlington MA          BOSTON TRIATHOLON      24:40  6:10 
   45 Mark Freitas          84  48  12/112  M4049 East Walpole MA                              24:40  6:10 
   46 Nicholas Mitsanetel  724  48  13/112  M4049 Milton MA                                    24:41  6:11 
   47 Andrew Smith         298  43  14/112  M4049 Needham MA            HFC Striders TC        24:42  6:11 
   48 Stephen Warren       374  43  15/112  M4049 Sharon MA                                    24:44  6:11 
   49 Joe Mcdonough        525  44  16/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   24:49  6:13 
   50 David Ehrenthal      244  44  17/112  M4049 Winchester MA         Cambridge Sports Un.   24:53  6:14 
   51 Bryan Van Dorpe      401  45  18/112  M4049 South Boston MA       HFC Striders TC        24:53  6:14 
   52 Stephanie O'reilly   568  26   3/45   F2029 Centerdale RI                                24:58  6:15 
   53 David Michaud        171  34  13/82   M3039 Norton MA                                    24:59  6:15 
   54 Morgan Salmon        277  36  14/82   M3039 Milton MA                                    24:59  6:15 
   55 Chris Diehl          261  43  19/112  M4049 Dedham MA             HFC Striders TC        25:03  6:16 
   56 Mike Torchro         633  16   4/13   M1619 Dedham MA                                    25:07  6:17 
   57 Chris Shaffer        253  28  12/28   M2029 Groton MA                                    25:08  6:17 
   58 Otilio Trejo         642  48  20/112  M4049 Pawtucket RI                                 25:10  6:18 
   59 Paul Sullivan        389  39  15/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   25:13  6:19 
   60 Juli Nieverget       603  44   2/63   F4049 Norfolk MA                                   25:15  6:19 
   61 Todd Alexander       427  15   1/17   M0115 Foxboro MA            SUAR                   25:16  6:19 
   62 Frank Kjaersgaard    199  37  16/82   M3039 Lincoln MA                                   25:20  6:20 
   63 Bill Lapsley         710  48  21/112  M4049 Plymouth MA                                  25:24  6:21 
   64 Bruno Gallinelli     299  54   3/51   M5059 Waltham MA                                   25:25  6:22 
   65 John Wozny           623  34  17/82   M3039 Wellesley MA          BOSTON TRIATHLON       25:27  6:22 
   66 Joe Ciavattone        81  38  18/82   M3039 Milton MA             HFC Striders TC        25:31  6:23 
   67 Lizbie Porter        624  31   3/68   F3039 Arlington MA                                 25:37  6:25 
   68 Marshall Randolph    508  56   4/51   M5059 Wellesley MA                                 25:37  6:25 
   69 Mike Reed             63  46  22/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  25:38  6:25 
   70 Peter Lenhart        583  49  23/112  M4049 Natick MA                                    25:39  6:25 
   71 Dereu Ricci          708  15   2/17   M0115 Foxboro MA                                   25:43  6:26 
   72 Joseph Kvilhaug      569  54   5/51   M5059 Taunton MA            Wampanoag RR           25:46  6:27 
   73 Stephen Peckiconis   283  45  24/112  M4049 Roslindale MA         Parkway RC             25:50  6:28 
   74 Timothy Reason       137  34  19/82   M3039 Roslindale MA                                25:53  6:29 
   75 Ron Warner           586  39  20/82   M3039 Dedham MA                                    25:55  6:29 
   76 Michael Underhill    198  16   5/13   M1619 Norwood MA                                   26:00  6:30 
   77 Michael Mullen        31  45  25/112  M4049 Natick MA                                    26:03  6:31 
   78 Brian Gallagher      426  16   6/13   M1619 Norwood MA                                   26:09  6:33 
   79 Michael Gilio        382  40  26/112  M4049 Dover MA              HFC Striders TC        26:10  6:33 
   80 Michael Memovich     528  53   6/51   M5059 Lexington MA          TEAM INTERNATIONAL     26:15  6:34 
   81 Daniel Chambers      415  16   7/13   M1619 Norwood MA                                   26:19  6:35 
   82 Patrick Sheehan      139  45  27/112  M4049 Norwood MA            L Street RR            26:19  6:35 
   83 Marielle Yost        529  40   3/63   F4049 Lexington MA          TEAM INTERANATIONAL    26:20  6:35 
   84 Bruce Thistle        325  55   7/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   26:25  6:37 
   85 John Costello        334  16   8/13   M1619 Norwood MA            SUAR                   26:32  6:38 
   86 Lenny Daley          514  47  28/112  M4049 Braintree MA                                 26:33  6:39 
   87 Danny Lawton         337  16   9/13   M1619 East Walpole MA       SUAR                   26:37  6:40 
   88 Travis Thompson      279  22  13/28   M2029 Shrewsbury MA                                26:37  6:40 
   89 Harry Carter         214  68   1/19   M6069 Blackstone MA                                26:47  6:42 
   90 David Price          287  44  29/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   26:54  6:44 
   91 Craig Koch           217  44  30/112  M4049 Norfolk MA            Tri Valley Front R     26:57  6:45 
   92 Jim Rielly           630  41  31/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  27:04  6:46 
   93 Doug Coorarito       629  38  21/82   M3039 Soutington CT         THE BALM               27:05  6:47 
   94 Paul Chaplin          95  36  22/82   M3039 Dedham MA                                    27:08  6:47 
   95 Michael Mcdermott    114  28  14/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   27:11  6:48 
   96 Aaron Lowenberger    144  24  15/28   M2029 Newton MA                                    27:11  6:48 
   97 David Pember         368  62   2/19   M6069 Medfield MA                                  27:13  6:49 
   98 David Mcgrath        259  47  32/112  M4049 Norwood MA            Parkway RC             27:17  6:49 
   99 Thomas Carroll        54  38  23/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   27:17  6:50 
  100 Bob Deangelis        715  34  24/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   27:17  6:50 
  101 Thomas Stracqualurs  342  30  25/82   M3039 Stoughton MA                                 27:19  6:50 
  102 Steven Di Clemente    57  41  33/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   27:20  6:50 
  103 Bob Tomassini        304  68   3/19   M6069 South Framingham MA                          27:21  6:51 
  104 Emma Eldershaw       613  26   4/45   F2029 Somerville MA                                27:27  6:52 
  105 Lauren Commons       105  41  34/112  M4049 Sharon MA                                    27:27  6:52 
  106 Stacy Panagotopulos  580  28   5/45   F2029 Franklin MA           Tri Valley Front R     27:28  6:52 
  107 Kevin Kuehn            3  46  35/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   27:29  6:53 
  108 Jim Coyle            519  29  16/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   27:33  6:54 
  109 Richard Savage       330  42  36/112  M4049 Needham MA                                   27:36  6:54 
  110 Claire Derosa        136  15   1/13   F0115 Norwood MA                                   27:36  6:54 
  111 Mary Regnier         213  38   4/68   F3039 Wrentham MA                                  27:37  6:55 
  112 Jamie Clark          275  28  17/28   M2029 Billerica MA                                 27:37  6:55 
  113 Robert Byrnes         91  51   8/51   M5059 Dedham MA                                    27:40  6:55 
  114 Timmy O'connor       403  14   3/17   M0115 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       27:41  6:56 
  115 Avril Silverman      140  34   5/68   F3039 Waltham MA                                   27:47  6:57 
  116 Jack O'connor        402  48  37/112  M4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       27:48  6:57 
  117 Tina Wang            163  34   6/68   F3039 Lincoln MA                                   27:51  6:58 
  118 Antonio Morey        562  44  38/112  M4049 N Providence RI       Rhode Island RR        27:52  6:58 
  119 Michael Gallagher    425  45  39/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   27:55  6:59 
  120 Stanley Rembisz      612  47  40/112  M4049 Rocky Hill CT         THE BALM               27:58  7:00 
  121 Mark Ludwig           98  40  41/112  M4049 Canton MA                                    27:58  7:00 
  122 Jeff Weidenaar        39  38  26/82   M3039 Norwood MA            HFC Striders TC        28:02  7:01 
  123 Carol Herlihy        216  41   4/63   F4049 E. Walpole MA                                28:04  7:01 
  124 Bill Earle           341  49  42/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   28:05  7:02 
  125 Don Simi             502  49  43/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  28:05  7:02 
  126 John Mackintosh      250  34  27/82   M3039 North Attleboro MA                           28:06  7:02 
  127 Jose A. Solis        371  50   9/51   M5059 Sharon MA                                    28:09  7:03 
  128 Maria Conley         200  40   5/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   28:12  7:03 
  129 Tom Ahearn           706  41  44/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   28:13  7:04 
  130 Curtis Clark         274  37  28/82   M3039 Hopedale MA                                  28:16  7:04 
  131 Jj Goolsky           101  16  10/13   M1619 Rutland MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDER   28:18  7:05 
  132 Maureen Larkin       107  40   6/63   F4049 Walpole MA            Parkway RC             28:19  7:05 
  133 Russ Wiggin          209  54  10/51   M5059 Newton MA                                    28:22  7:06 
  134 James Dupont         639  51  11/51   M5059 Raynham MA                                   28:22  7:06 
  135 Ron Shiels           656  43  45/112  M4049 Medway MA                                    28:28  7:07 
  136 Don Derosa           135  47  46/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   28:29  7:08 
  137 Shawn Griffin        335  15   4/17   M0115 Millis MA             SUAR                   28:30  7:08 
  138 Louise Brooks        574  51   1/17   F5059 Dedham MA                                    28:34  7:09 
  139 Robert Oates          24  48  47/112  M4049 Canton MA                                    28:34  7:09 
  140 Matthew Leonardi     338  15   5/17   M0115 Needham MA            SUAR                   28:35  7:09 
  141 Jay Condrick         653  42  48/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   28:36  7:09 
  142 John Stanley         397  48  49/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   28:37  7:10 
  143 Jennifer Egan        206  42   7/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   28:38  7:10 
  144 Paula Donovan        235  28   6/45   F2029 Dedham MA             Greater Boston TC      28:42  7:11 
  145 Joey O'connor        563  10   6/17   M0115 Norwood MA                                   28:45  7:12 
  146 George Rodriguez     570  41  50/112  M4049 North Easton MA                              28:45  7:12 
  147 Tsuyoshi Oba         184  38  29/82   M3039 Weymouth MA                                  28:48  7:12 
  148 Jon Oliveri          506  37  30/82   M3039 Shrewsbury MA                                28:50  7:13 
  149 Daniel Cox           131  44  51/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  28:52  7:13 
  150 Ed Groden             96  50  12/51   M5059 Westwood MA           HFC Striders TC        28:52  7:13 
  151 Gary Mcnamee         510  41  52/112  M4049 S Easton MA           HFC Striders TC        28:53  7:14 
  152 L. Gonde Raphael     553  36  31/82   M3039 Lowell MA                                    28:53  7:14 
  153 Brad Stengel         512  41  53/112  M4049 Stoughton MA                                 28:54  7:14 
  154 Mike Federico        566  28  18/28   M2029 Franklin MA                                  28:57  7:15 
  155 Charles Verbisky      88  48  54/112  M4049 Walpole MA                                   28:58  7:15 
  156 Bob Mcolgan          312  48  55/112  M4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       29:03  7:16 
  157 Frank Neely            1  35  32/82   M3039 Weymouth MA                                  29:03  7:16 
  158 Zack Mady             66  14   7/17   M0115 Westwood MA                                  29:10  7:18 
  159 Bob Fitzgerald       713  50  13/51   M5059 Newton MA                                    29:13  7:19 
  160 Stephen Kelly        596  32  33/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   29:14  7:19 
  161 Michael Slowey       413  15   8/17   M0115 Norwood MA                                   29:16  7:19 
  162 Claudio Sierra       284  47  56/112  M4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       29:20  7:20 
  163 George Mix           132  31  34/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   29:24  7:21 
  164 Doug Lebrun          644  35  35/82   M3039 Attleboro MA                                 29:26  7:22 
  165 Caroline Faherty     103  37   7/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   29:27  7:22 
  166 Glenn Oconnor        581  42  57/112  M4049 Milford MA            Cambridge Sports Un.   29:31  7:23 
  167 George Clairmont     649  50  14/51   M5059 Norwell MA                                   29:33  7:24 
  168 Chuck Stickney       321  58  15/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   29:33  7:24 
  169 Thomas Conneely      361  41  58/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   29:34  7:24 
  170 Carolynn Thistle     323  47   8/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   29:39  7:25 
  171 Lawrence Stifler     704  63   4/19   M6069 Brookline MA                                 29:40  7:25 
  172 Brian Healy          655  32  36/82   M3039 Walpole MA                                   29:42  7:26 
  173 Super Dave Flannery  148  41  59/112  M4049 North Attleboro MA    HFC Striders TC        29:44  7:26 
  174 Rich Rudert          120  66   5/19   M6069 Westerly RI                                  29:44  7:26 
  175 Megan Whelan         546  17   1/6    F1619 Norwood MA                                   29:45  7:27 
  176 Joe Fernandez        359  76   1/6    M7099 Fairhaven MA                                 29:46  7:27 
  177 Molly Mclaughlin     636  11   2/13   F0115 Westwood MA                                  29:50  7:28 
  178 Alan Conway          530  58  16/51   M5059 Sharon MA                                    29:52  7:28 
  179 Yukiko Oba           185  38   8/68   F3039 Weymouth MA                                  29:53  7:29 
  180 Bill O'brien         353  52  17/51   M5059 Medfield MA                                  29:53  7:29 
  181 Darin P St. George   565  36  37/82   M3039 Framingham MA                                29:55  7:29 
  182 Joseph Wall          220  23  19/28   M2029 Walpole MA                                   29:57  7:30 
  183 Andrea Bare          322  30   9/68   F3039 Canton MA                                    29:57  7:30 
  184 Linda Fogel          269  47   9/63   F4049 Canton MA             TEAM IN TRAINING       30:00  7:30 
  185 Ron Senosk           561  59  18/51   M5059 Wilkinsonville MA                            30:14  7:34 
  186 David Orosz           56  39  38/82   M3039 Bridgewater MA                               30:16  7:34 
  187 Kerri Bertone         59  38  10/68   F3039 Franklin MA                                  30:20  7:35 
  188 Wayne Gelfman        236  53  19/51   M5059 Sharon MA             Hocomock Swamp Rats    30:21  7:36 
  189 John Mcgourty        174  45  60/112  M4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       30:22  7:36 
  190 John Desilva         584  48  61/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   30:24  7:36 
  191 Jack Goolsky          99  46  62/112  M4049 Rutland MA                                   30:26  7:37 
  192 Trish Rivard         251  31  11/68   F3039 South Easton MA                              30:31  7:38 
  193 Molly Polansky       309  29   7/45   F2029 Westwood MA                                  30:36  7:39 
  194 Ryan Thistle         324  29  20/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   30:45  7:42 
  195 Daniel Griffith      632  32  39/82   M3039 Foxboro MA                                   30:46  7:42 
  196 Fred Zuleger Iii     360  66   6/19   M6069 Coventry RI           Moose Milers           30:47  7:42 
  197 Mike Fitzgerald      547  47  63/112  M4049 Norwood MA            HFC Striders TC        30:50  7:43 
  198 Anne Dillon           94  45  10/63   F4049 Medfield MA                                  30:51  7:43 
  199 Lisa Morrissey       221  43  11/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   30:52  7:43 
  200 Will Boericke         25  29  21/28   M2029 Braintree MA                                 30:53  7:44 
  201 Tom Mcclintock       424  51  20/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   30:54  7:44 
  202 Don Barry             36  50  21/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   30:56  7:44 
  203 Michael Bell         595  45  64/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   31:02  7:46 
  204 Marty Kenney          60  53  22/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   31:03  7:46 
  205 Steven Ouellette     233  38  40/82   M3039 Westwood MA                                  31:04  7:46 
  206 Christopher Defrain  123  18  11/13   M1619 Medfield MA                                  31:07  7:47 
  207 Rick Nendza          231  34  41/82   M3039 South Boston MA                              31:08  7:47 
  208 Joseph Fraher         51  46  65/112  M4049 West Roxbury MA                              31:09  7:48 
  209 Rich Doff            351  57  23/51   M5059 Needham MA                                   31:11  7:48 
  210 Elaine Ryan          138  46  12/63   F4049 Norwood MA            L Street RR            31:12  7:48 
  211 Don Clukies          161  62   7/19   M6069 Portsmouth RI         Rhode Island RR        31:19  7:50 
  212 John Scaramuzzo      176  40  66/112  M4049 West Roxbury MA                              31:21  7:51 
  213 Martin Glynn         631  46  67/112  M4049 Jamaica Plain MA                             31:24  7:51 
  214 Maria Rocha          240  43  13/63   F4049 Clinton MA                                   31:28  7:52 
  215 Joseph Msura         533  44  68/112  M4049 Clinton MA                                   31:30  7:53 
  216 Teresa Prego         180  41  14/63   F4049 Medfield MA                                  31:32  7:53 
  217 Mikaela Prego        265  11   3/13   F0115 Medfield MA                                  31:33  7:54 
  218 Patricia Everett     385  51   2/17   F5059 West Bridgewater MA                          31:34  7:54 
  219 Melissa Pelletier    543  31  12/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   31:35  7:54 
  220 Matt Bresnahan       363  14   9/17   M0115 Norwood MA                                   31:35  7:54 
  221 Sheila Nee            52  55   3/17   F5059 Westwood MA                                  31:36  7:54 
  222 Andrew Mcfarland     589  16  12/13   M1619 Norwood MA                                   31:37  7:55 
  223 Anita Lane           142  34  13/68   F3039 Newton MA                                    31:38  7:55 
  224 Sam Reed              65  10  10/17   M0115 Westwood MA                                  31:40  7:55 
  225 Vinny Aguiar         300  54  24/51   M5059 Pawtucket RI                                 31:41  7:56 
  226 Gary Macdougall      349  48  69/112  M4049 Canton MA                                    31:42  7:56 
  227 Debbie Steeves       356  44  15/63   F4049 Wrentham MA                                  31:42  7:56 
  228 Karen Flannery       147  41  16/63   F4049 North Attleboro MA    HFC Striders TC        31:43  7:56 
  229 Paul Forrest         552  33  42/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   31:44  7:56 
  230 Don Murray           318  70   2/6    M7099 Milton MA                                    31:47  7:57 
  231 Lynn Stolzenbach      53  39  14/68   F3039 Hopedale MA                                  31:48  7:57 
  232 Kevin Goslin         627  41  70/112  M4049 Norwell MA                                   31:49  7:58 
  233 Robert Kelley        635  37  43/82   M3039 Needham MA                                   31:54  7:59 
  234 John Colbert          34  44  71/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   31:55  7:59 
  235 David Ferranti        85  43  72/112  M4049 Concord MA                                   31:55  7:59 
  236 Ted Lawrie           399  39  44/82   M3039 Walpole MA                                   31:56  7:59 
  237 Meredith Boericke     26  28   8/45   F2029 Braintree MA                                 31:56  7:59 
  238 Brianne Mcdonough    288  17   2/6    F1619 East Walpole MA                              31:57  8:00 
  239 Katie Mucciarone     647  16   3/6    F1619 South Walpole MA                             31:57  8:00 
  240 Steve Belletete      622  38  45/82   M3039 Littleton MA          CRISPI CRITTERS        31:57  8:00 
  241 Dennis Mcanulty      720  34  46/82   M3039 Milton MA                                    31:58  8:00 
  242 Scott O. Steeves     357  44  73/112  M4049 Wrentham MA                                  31:59  8:00 
  243 Greg St Cyr          634  47  74/112  M4049 Dedham MA                                    32:00  8:00 
  244 Mike Sullivan        121  52  25/51   M5059 Foxboro MA                                   32:01  8:01 
  245 Kevin Malley         172  34  47/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   32:04  8:01 
  246 Jeff Glover          122  52  26/51   M5059 Foxboro MA                                   32:05  8:02 
  247 James English        725  52  27/51   M5059 Milton MA                                    32:08  8:02 
  248 Joanne Jones         406  40  17/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   32:10  8:03 
  249 Irene Aurilio        352  51   4/17   F5059 Norwood MA                                   32:12  8:03 
  250 Edward Bartlett Jr.   87  49  75/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   32:13  8:04 
  251 Danny Sands          280  42  76/112  M4049 Newton MA                                    32:14  8:04 
  252 Dan Pitner           701  99   3/6    M7099 Norfolk MA                                   32:15  8:04 
  253 Joseph Shaw          278  34  48/82   M3039 Boston MA                                    32:18  8:05 
  254 Paul Pare            215  57  28/51   M5059 Blackstone MA                                32:23  8:06 
  255 Paul Sieger          597  15  11/17   M0115 Norwood MA                                   32:23  8:06 
  256 Anne Reed             64  44  18/63   F4049 Westwood MA                                  32:27  8:07 
  257 Kevin Kuppens         27  38  49/82   M3039 Franklin MA                                  32:27  8:07 
  258 Kimberly Glavin      407  28   9/45   F2029 Walpole MA                                   32:29  8:08 
  259 Brian Brannelly      165  37  50/82   M3039 Franklin MA                                  32:31  8:08 
  260 Bill Farrell         702  38  51/82   M3039 Westwood MA                                  32:32  8:08 
  261 Tom Scott            420  55  29/51   M5059 Pembroke MA                                  32:35  8:09 
  262 Rick Conley          177  46  77/112  M4049 Walpole MA                                   32:36  8:09 
  263 Natsuko Kodama       294  28  10/45   F2029 Randolph MA                                  32:39  8:10 
  264 Andrew G Creatun     333  43  78/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   32:45  8:11 
  265 Peter Crispi         620  40  79/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   32:48  8:12 
  266 David S White        531  58  30/51   M5059 Brockton MA                                  32:51  8:13 
  267 Christine Darrigo    716  53   5/17   F5059 North Quincy MA                              32:57  8:15 
  268 Paulina Nehannz      575  38  15/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   33:03  8:16 
  269 Brian Hoffman        551  27  22/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   33:07  8:17 
  270 Gregg Smith          518  32  52/82   M3039 Watertown MA                                 33:08  8:17 
  271 Jack Mcnamara        316  20  23/28   M2029 Canton MA                                    33:10  8:18 
  272 Steve Grenham        392  32  53/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   33:12  8:18 
  273 Michelle Russell     555  24  11/45   F2029 Woburn MA             HFC Striders TC        33:14  8:19 
  274 Soroya Rahaman        62  42  19/63   F4049 Brockton MA                                  33:15  8:19 
  275 Jeff Joyce           628  38  54/82   M3039 Rocky Hill CT         THE BALM               33:16  8:19 
  276 Mark Wolfgang        709  39  55/82   M3039 Newtonville MA                               33:16  8:19 
  277 Kirby Hunt           257  15  12/17   M0115 Whitman MA                                   33:17  8:20 
  278 Rachel Bondy         619  34  16/68   F3039 North Easton MA                              33:21  8:21 
  279 Kristen Macdonald    222  23  12/45   F2029 East Walpole MA                              33:22  8:21 
  280 Brian Frain          717  43  80/112  M4049 Natick MA                                    33:22  8:21 
  281 Mike Warren          559  43  81/112  M4049 North Waltham MA                             33:24  8:21 
  282 Ed Hunt              350  46  82/112  M4049 Franklin MA                                  33:26  8:22 
  283 Patrick W. Hussey    320  43  83/112  M4049 Foxboro MA                                   33:26  8:22 
  284 Hannah Dennen        305  16   4/6    F1619 Taunton MA                                   33:35  8:24 
  285 Bob Rich             610  47  84/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  33:37  8:25 
  286 Robert Dynes         618  57  31/51   M5059 Hyde Park MA                                 33:39  8:25 
  287 Robert R Geary       509  66   8/19   M6069 Canton MA                                    33:43  8:26 
  288 Marietta Milhollen   119  37  17/68   F3039 Foxboro MA                                   33:48  8:27 
  289 Donna Reynolds        17  37  18/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   33:50  8:28 
  290 Ginger Hoffman       291  30  19/68   F3039 Framingham MA                                33:51  8:28 
  291 Karen Culantuoni     539  45  20/63   F4049 Westwood MA                                  33:53  8:29 
  292 Peggy Schmidt        582  40  21/63   F4049 Wollaston MA                                 33:54  8:29 
  293 Jay Hunt             182  44  85/112  M4049 Whitman MA                                   33:55  8:29 
  294 Thomas Lynch         615  43  86/112  M4049 Cambridge MA                                 33:58  8:30 
  295 Bob Perry            384  52  32/51   M5059 Plymouth MA                                  34:00  8:30 
  296 Jacqueline Tetreaul  588  11   4/13   F0115 Walpole MA                                   34:03  8:31 
  297 Kathleen Tetreault   587  43  22/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   34:04  8:31 
  298 Diane Millin          28  42  23/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   34:04  8:31 
  299 Jim Hearn            640  57  33/51   M5059 Harrisville RI                               34:05  8:32 
  300 Bill Blinstrub       370  30  56/82   M3039 Brighton MA                                  34:05  8:32 
  301 Sandra Madden         80  42  24/63   F4049 Douglas MA                                   34:08  8:32 
  302 Rich Sneider         611  44  87/112  M4049 East Walpole MA                              34:09  8:33 
  303 Richard Mcgowan       43  38  57/82   M3039 Attleboro MA                                 34:11  8:33 
  304 Bill Holmes          557  27  24/28   M2029 Dedham MA                                    34:13  8:34 
  305 Jeanne Brady         617  48  25/63   F4049 Chestnut Hill MA      Thirsty Irish RR       34:18  8:35 
  306 Kathryn Del Pozzo     16  25  13/45   F2029 Canton MA                                    34:21  8:36 
  307 Jennifer Devine      208  26  14/45   F2029 Bellingham MA                                34:22  8:36 
  308 Terrence Furman      585  43  88/112  M4049 Needham MA                                   34:22  8:36 
  309 Kevin Butler         387  61   9/19   M6069 Scituate MA                                  34:24  8:36 
  310 Amanda Carnes        598  32  20/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   34:28  8:37 
  311 Gerald Bilodeau      116  46  89/112  M4049 Dorchester MA                                34:30  8:38 
  312 Matthew Camelio      223  34  58/82   M3039 Arlington MA                                 34:31  8:38 
  313 Brian Neely            2  32  59/82   M3039 South Weymouth MA                            34:33  8:39 
  314 Carol Maloof         266  50   6/17   F5059 Norwood MI                                   34:34  8:39 
  315 Joanne Kelly          68  38  21/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   34:37  8:40 
  316 Mary Scherr          126  60   1/5    F6069 Boston MA                                    34:40  8:40 
  317 Marilyn Moses        651  33  22/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   34:41  8:41 
  318 Robert Griffin       395  57  34/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   34:42  8:41 
  319 Fred Millin          542  48  90/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   34:45  8:42 
  320 Jeremy Hayden        290  30  60/82   M3039 S. Attleboro MA                              34:48  8:42 
  321 David Brown          411  60  10/19   M6069 Green Harbor MA                              34:49  8:43 
  322 Diane Kamphaus        11  35  23/68   F3039 Walpole MA                                   34:51  8:43 
  323 Erica Fuccillo        10  24  15/45   F2029 Norwood MA                                   34:52  8:43 
  324 Maryellen Dawson     422  47  26/63   F4049 Norwood MA            TEAM MELZO             34:57  8:45 
  325 John Tucker          243  62  11/19   M6069 Maynard MA            ROB HENRY              34:58  8:45 
  326 John Harr            501  52  35/51   M5059 Norwood MA            URAC                   34:58  8:45 
  327 Paul Gately           30  56  36/51   M5059 Canton MA                                    34:59  8:45 
  328 Jennifer Berger      258  40  27/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   35:01  8:46 
  329 Bill Coleman         654  44  91/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   35:02  8:46 
  330 Michelle Mix         133  32  24/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   35:04  8:46 
  331 Brian Bates          383  15  13/17   M0115 Rockland MA                                  35:19  8:50 
  332 Paul Watson          372  41  92/112  M4049 Cambridge MA                                 35:21  8:51 
  333 Joanne Tessier-Idre   18  38  25/68   F3039 Norton MA                                    35:24  8:51 
  334 Ann Farnsworth       210  36  26/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   35:24  8:51 
  335 James Keefe          648  38  61/82   M3039 Plymouth MA                                  35:33  8:54 
  336 Ted Hoffman          128  56  37/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   35:38  8:55 
  337 Meghann Hoffman      505  25  16/45   F2029 Waltham MA                                   35:39  8:55 
  338 Robert Murphy        646  45  93/112  M4049 Quincy MA                                    35:40  8:55 
  339 Darlene Conti        365  42  28/63   F4049 East Walpole MA                              35:43  8:56 
  340 Hailey Nievergelt    604  11   5/13   F0115 Norfolk MA                                   35:52  8:58 
  341 Chris Campbell       549  35  62/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   35:54  8:59 
  342 Paul Maclelland      652  35  63/82   M3039 South Boston MA                              35:55  8:59 
  343 Leslie Meau          197  37  27/68   F3039 Norfolk MA                                   35:56  8:59 
  344 Elizabeth Mcmanmon   204  37  28/68   F3039 Norfolk MA                                   35:56  8:59 
  345 Mary Williamson      286  39  29/68   F3039 Norfolk MA                                   35:57  9:00 
  346 Brian Consoles       154  14  14/17   M0115 Millis MA                                    35:58  9:00 
  347 Scott Johnson        380  39  64/82   M3039 Attleboro MA                                 35:58  9:00 
  348 Rachel Lawler        167  24  17/45   F2029 Providence RI                                36:00  9:00 
  349 Will Farris          319  67  12/19   M6069 Raynham MA                                   36:03  9:01 
  350 Steve Borbee         571  42  94/112  M4049 Roslindale MA                                36:12  9:03 
  351 Ryan M. Hickey       378  12  15/17   M0115 Wrentham MA                                  36:13  9:04 
  352 Betsy Knapp          355  59   7/17   F5059 Weymouth MA                                  36:14  9:04 
  353 En Sprague           608  49  95/112  M4049 Hanover MA                                   36:18  9:05 
  354 Jim Prendergast      285  44  96/112  M4049 Walpole MA                                   36:21  9:06 
  355 Linda Higgins        194  35  30/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   36:23  9:06 
  356 Judy Conroy          731  48  29/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   36:24  9:06 
  357 Melissa Culkins      125  36  31/68   F3039 Medfield MA                                  36:25  9:07 
  358 Louis Panagotopulos  567  54  38/51   M5059 Walpole MA                                   36:27  9:07 
  359 Brian Clifford       267  46  97/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   36:32  9:08 
  360 Ralph Tella           32  49  98/112  M4049 Medfield MA                                  36:33  9:09 
  361 Stacey Fallon        711  39  32/68   F3039 Needham MA                                   36:34  9:09 
  362 Mike Gorman          712  42  99/112  M4049 Walpole MA                                   36:34  9:09 
  363 Eileen Kennedy        47  32  33/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   36:35  9:09 
  364 Kimberly Roots        79  26  18/45   F2029 Dorchester MA                                36:35  9:09 
  365 Donna Doyle          723  35  34/68   F3039 Dedham MA                                    36:36  9:09 
  366 Andrea Petrolini      71  26  19/45   F2029 Medford MA                                   36:36  9:09 
  367 Laura Kahl            70  25  20/45   F2029 Brookline MA                                 36:37  9:10 
  368 John Chojnowski      732  35  65/82   M3039 Roslindale MA                                36:39  9:10 
  369 Michelle Wall        306  29  21/45   F2029 South Boston MA                              36:40  9:10 
  370 Tricia Crispi        621  34  35/68   F3039 Norwood MA            CRISPI CRITTER         36:41  9:11 
  371 Amy Ailinger         113  37  36/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   36:49  9:13 
  372 Charlotte Irving     252  29  22/45   F2029 Norwood MA                                   36:50  9:13 
  373 Harry Robinson       224  47 100/112  M4049 Norwood MA                                   36:51  9:13 
  374 Kerry O'connor       326  50   8/17   F5059 Dedham MA                                    36:52  9:13 
  375 Lesley Engelson      170  48  30/63   F4049 Sharon MA                                    36:54  9:14 
  376 Bob Morrissey        714  46 101/112  M4049 Walpole MA                                   36:54  9:14 
  377 Charlene Gaboriault   29  56   9/17   F5059 Holliston MA          Tri Valley Front R     36:55  9:14 
  378 Tricia Slattery      347  31  37/68   F3039 Foxboro MA                                   37:09  9:18 
  379 Crossan Barnes         6  30  66/82   M3039 Franklin MA                                  37:17  9:20 
  380 Tracy Curran          49  33  38/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   37:20  9:20 
  381 Dennis Doherty       156  27  25/28   M2029 Hyde Park MA                                 37:21  9:21 
  382 Amy Watson           719  19   5/6    F1619 Norwood MA                                   37:21  9:21 
  383 Emily Barnes           4  27  23/45   F2029 Franklin MA                                  37:22  9:21 
  384 Barbara Grandberg      7  54  10/17   F5059 Somerville MA         Somerville RR          37:23  9:21 
  385 David Reavill        104  43 102/112  M4049 Dover MA              Parkway RC             37:26  9:22 
  386 William Gellis       511  50  39/51   M5059 Randolph MA                                  37:27  9:22 
  387 John Casserly         42  34  67/82   M3039 Arlington MA                                 37:28  9:22 
  388 Glen Watson          718  50  40/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   37:29  9:23 
  389 Tom Mcnamara         315  57  41/51   M5059 Canton MA                                    37:32  9:23 
  390 Conloy Kenney        516  35  68/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   37:33  9:24 
  391 Chelsea Harrison     169  20  24/45   F2029 New Bedford MA                               37:37  9:25 
  392 Emilio Locilento     600  32  69/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   37:42  9:26 
  393 Bob Magner           728  34  70/82   M3039 Roslindale MA                                37:44  9:26 
  394 Sarah Lyden          707  26  25/45   F2029 Norwood MA                                   37:49  9:28 
  395 Bethany Carr         564  25  26/45   F2029 Framingham MA                                37:57  9:30 
  396 Margaret Oshea       115  46  31/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   37:58  9:30 
  397 Victoria Wattendorf  540  50  11/17   F5059 Norwood MA                                   37:58  9:30 
  398 Leonard Wall         307  35  71/82   M3039 South Boston MA                              37:59  9:30 
  399 Sarah Islam          109  38  39/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   38:04  9:31 
  400 Jenna Caiella        168  20  27/45   F2029 Boston MA                                    38:07  9:32 
  401 Jo Waldau            523  71   4/6    M7099 Dover MA              NE 65+ RC              38:10  9:33 
  402 Janet Lamb            44  24  28/45   F2029 East Walpole MA                              38:11  9:33 
  403 Joan Bartlett        293  36  40/68   F3039 Weymouth MA                                  38:12  9:33 
  404 Bob Rosenblatt       537  51  42/51   M5059 Stoughton MA                                 38:12  9:33 
  405 Stephanie Soares     264  20  29/45   F2029 Pawcatuck CT                                 38:13  9:34 
  406 Serra Langone         20  26  30/45   F2029 Weymouth MA                                  38:14  9:34 
  407 Norma Conley         178  44  32/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   38:15  9:34 
  408 Philip Hershberg     590  69  13/19   M6069 Needham MA                                   38:15  9:34 
  409 Jane Boczkowski      141  40  33/63   F4049 West Roxbury MA                              38:17  9:35 
  410 Deborah Knight       247  47  34/63   F4049 Worcester MA                                 38:18  9:35 
  411 Monica Crowley       106  40  35/63   F4049 Newton MA                                    38:19  9:35 
  412 Pilar Maury          414  38  41/68   F3039 Norton MA                                    38:20  9:35 
  413 Ciara Maquire-Ryan   331  38  42/68   F3039 Franklin MA                                  38:24  9:36 
  414 John R. Ryan         332  39  72/82   M3039 Franklin MA                                  38:27  9:37 
  415 Ethan Fox            226  29  26/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   38:27  9:37 
  416 Rachel Halych        254  27  31/45   F2029 Quincy MA                                    38:27  9:37 
  417 Joann Wrobel         366  37  43/68   F3039 Southborough MA                              38:28  9:37 
  418 John Harris           38  46 103/112  M4049 Medfield MA                                  38:30  9:38 
  419 William Widberg      329  28  27/28   M2029 Canton MA                                    38:32  9:38 
  420 Leigh Buttermore     130  28  32/45   F2029 Taunton MA                                   38:33  9:39 
  421 Ken Guyette          212  37  73/82   M3039 Walpole MA                                   38:34  9:39 
  422 Jeanne O'connor      404  49  36/63   F4049 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       38:34  9:39 
  423 Jessica Smyth        614  29  33/45   F2029 Somerville MA                                38:37  9:40 
  424 Lorraine Saad        388  44  37/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   38:37  9:40 
  425 Bill Fortier          19  38  74/82   M3039 Fairhaven MA                                 38:39  9:40 
  426 Walter Corcoran      507  49 104/112  M4049 East Walpole MA                              38:41  9:41 
  427 Jacklyn Finnigan     638  13   6/13   F0115 Dorchester MA                                38:44  9:41 
  428 Todd Cole             89  51  43/51   M5059 Seekonk MA                                   38:45  9:42 
  429 Camille Salvaggio     61  48  38/63   F4049 N. Easton MA                                 38:47  9:42 
  430 Jacqie Lourenco      576  19   6/6    F1619 Stoughton MA                                 38:48  9:42 
  431 Catherine Carney     526  36  44/68   F3039 Dedham MA                                    38:49  9:43 
  432 Jeff Kelleher        578  39  75/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   38:52  9:43 
  433 Paul Koch             86  60  14/19   M6069 Newton Centre MA                             39:10  9:48 
  434 Kara Forgues         183  20  34/45   F2029 Auburn ME                                    39:13  9:49 
  435 Judy Duffey          317  49  39/63   F4049 Everett MA                                   39:17  9:50 
  436 Barry Singer         591  60  15/19   M6069 Needham MA                                   39:19  9:50 
  437 Rosemarie Crawford    12  37  45/68   F3039 Walpole` MA                                  39:20  9:50 
  438 Mitzi Nolan          705  32  46/68   F3039 Natick MA                                    39:24  9:51 
  439 Suzy A Burba         513  33  47/68   F3039 Braintree MA                                 39:26  9:52 
  440 Nancy Shearer        373  53  12/17   F5059 Attleboro MA                                 39:29  9:53 
  441 Karen Jauregui       129  39  48/68   F3039 Newton MA                                    39:35  9:54 
  442 John Lawler          241  48 105/112  M4049 Providence RI                                39:41  9:56 
  443 Ed Duggan            503  35  76/82   M3039 Norwood MA            USMC                   39:45  9:57 
  444 Susan Walsh           41  52  13/17   F5059 Randolph MA                                  39:46  9:57 
  445 Suzanne Caruso       328  20  35/45   F2029 Westwood MA                                  39:47  9:57 
  446 Jim Carnes           599  33  77/82   M3039 Norwood MA                                   39:51  9:58 
  447 Bob Hufnagel         601  42 106/112  M4049 Weymouth MA                                  39:52  9:58 
  448 Elsa Murphy          188  66   2/5    F6069 Hull MA                                      39:53  9:59 
  449 Cheryl Jacobs        262  31  49/68   F3039 South Weymouth MA                            39:57 10:00 
  450 Cathy Guyette        211  44  40/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   39:57 10:00 
  451 George Russo         554  56  44/51   M5059 Waltham MA                                   39:58 10:00 
  452 Christine Galvin     343  34  50/68   F3039 South Weymouth MA                            40:07 10:02 
  453 Maria Breen            8  40  41/63   F4049 Norwood MA                                   40:09 10:03 
  454 Craig Davey          536  30  78/82   M3039 Taunton MA                                   40:16 10:04 
  455 Teresa Dennehy       296  40  42/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   40:19 10:05 
  456 Gail Smith           297  41  43/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   40:19 10:05 
  457 Ginny Cole            90  46  44/63   F4049 Seekonk MA                                   40:28 10:07 
  458 Cathryn Conti         76  43  45/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   40:32 10:08 
  459 Robert W. Coburn     377  68  16/19   M6069 Medford MA                                   40:37 10:10 
  460 Kathryn Fetteroll    181  13   7/13   F0115 Medfield MA                                  40:43 10:11 
  461 Janice Abner         418  35  51/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   40:50 10:13 
  462 Janet Johnson        650  40  46/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   40:52 10:13 
  463 Richard All Cohen    364  57  45/51   M5059 West Roxbury MA                              40:57 10:15 
  464 John Gibbons         545  49 107/112  M4049 Dedham MA                                    40:59 10:15 
  465 Jennifer Del Pozzo    14  27  36/45   F2029 Canton MA                                    41:03 10:16 
  466 Nicole Abril          13  26  37/45   F2029 Walpole MA                                   41:03 10:16 
  467 Joe Kara             645  34  79/82   M3039 Hollywood CA                                 41:14 10:19 
  468 Joseph Kara          515  68  17/19   M6069 Dedham MA                                    41:15 10:19 
  469 Marie Maloney        117  37  52/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   41:17 10:20 
  470 Patrick Moloney      219  24  28/28   M2029 Norwood MA                                   41:23 10:21 
  471 Megan Barnicle       218  23  38/45   F2029 Norwood MA                                   41:24 10:21 
  472 Tommy-Finba Howell   541  43 108/112  M4049 Needham MA                                   41:27 10:22 
  473 Elizabeth Carroll     55  38  53/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   41:30 10:23 
  474 Brian Kenney         376  51  46/51   M5059 Somerset MA                                  41:34 10:24 
  475 Christina Forbes     532  31  54/68   F3039 Waltham MA                                   41:35 10:24 
  476 Helen Ross           146  50  14/17   F5059 Mansfield MA                                 41:36 10:24 
  477 Kevin Consoles       155  10  16/17   M0115 M MA                  SPEED                  41:36 10:24 
  478 Victoria Consoles    153  11   8/13   F0115 M MA                                         41:42 10:26 
  479 Brittany Calarese    605  13   9/13   F0115 Norwood MA                                   41:46 10:27 
  480 Carolyn Donovan       37  35  55/68   F3039 Randolph MA                                  41:47 10:27 
  481 Mark W. Hickey       379  40 109/112  M4049 Wrentham MA                                  41:50 10:28 
  482 Karen Scheer          46  53  15/17   F5059 E. Walpole MA                                41:57 10:30 
  483 Brenda Scheer         45  26  39/45   F2029 East Walpole MA                              41:57 10:30 
  484 Kelly Grenham        393  32  56/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   41:59 10:30 
  485 Jody Mckearney       412  43  47/63   F4049 Rehoboth MA                                  42:01 10:31 
  486 Lee Flaherty         354  51  47/51   M5059 Norwood MA                                   42:03 10:31 
  487 Julianne Nassif      643  44  48/63   F4049 Westwood MA                                  42:06 10:32 
  488 Lorraine C. Preveza  417  61   3/5    F6069 Norwood MA                                   42:20 10:35 
  489 Mary Consoles        152  42  49/63   F4049 Millis MA                                    42:37 10:40 
  490 Jonathan Knight      246  48 110/112  M4049 Worcester MA                                 42:38 10:40 
  491 Gina Greene          560  24  40/45   F2029 Norwood MA                                   42:42 10:41 
  492 Katherine Perry      143  40  50/63   F4049 West Roxbury MA                              42:43 10:41 
  493 Sean Mccolgan        313  18  13/13   M1619 Dedham MA             Thirsty Irish RR       42:48 10:42 
  494 Cheryl Armitage      150  46  51/63   F4049 Eastham MA                                   42:55 10:44 
  495 Meredith Malinn      607  14  10/13   F0115 Norwood MA                                   42:56 10:44 
  496 Michele Stephenson   234  39  57/68   F3039 Medfield MA                                  42:56 10:44 
  497 Clare Dealy          282  10  11/13   F0115 Medfield MA                                  42:58 10:45 
  498 Michael Kessler      336  15  17/17   M0115 Norfolk MA            SUAR                   43:04 10:46 
  499 Jennifer Rocha       242  13  12/13   F0115 Clinton MA                                   43:08 10:47 
  500 Susan Howell         573  42  52/63   F4049 Needham MA                                   43:19 10:50 
  501 Pete Mcnally         726  37  80/82   M3039 Wollaston MA                                 43:20 10:50 
  502 Kathleen Caruso      327  49  53/63   F4049 Westwood MA                                  43:22 10:51 
  503 Elaine Wallace       572  52  16/17   F5059 Westwood MA                                  43:25 10:52 
  504 Robert Laundry       151  55  48/51   M5059 Nantucket MA                                 43:29 10:53 
  505 Linda Dunne           75  42  54/63   F4049 Walpole MA                                   43:42 10:56 
  506 Alicia Manocchio     606  31  58/68   F3039 Mendon MA                                    43:59 11:00 
  507 Emily Collins        369  23  41/45   F2029 Reading MA            HFC Striders TC        44:00 11:00 
  508 Susan Collins        108  46  55/63   F4049 Marshfield MA                                44:09 11:03 
  509 Lucie Rice           134  41  56/63   F4049 Marshfield MA                                44:09 11:03 
  510 Jack Curtin          301  73   5/6    M7099 Cambridge MA                                 44:14 11:04 
  511 Amanda Korane        229  23  42/45   F2029 Newton MA                                    44:33 11:09 
  512 Donna Connors        249  36  59/68   F3039 Greenbush MA                                 44:35 11:09 
  513 Diane Mcloughlin      69  39  60/68   F3039 Norfolk MA                                   44:51 11:13 
  514 Richard Goodman      391  46 111/112  M4049 Westwood MA                                  45:04 11:16 
  515 Patricia Montanaro   110  41  57/63   F4049 Franklin MA                                  45:17 11:20 
  516 Pamela Rodrigues      67  38  61/68   F3039 Franklin MA                                  45:17 11:20 
  517 Jennifer Younis      271  30  62/68   F3039 Westwood MA                                  45:18 11:20 
  518 Mary Shepter         538  48  58/63   F4049 Canton MA                                    45:22 11:21 
  519 Karen Campbell       550  36  63/68   F3039 Norwood MA                                   45:24 11:21 
  520 Dan Bair             124  36  81/82   M3039 Medfield MA                                  45:43 11:26 
  521 Patricia Finigan     637  37  64/68   F3039 Dorchester MA                                45:50 11:28 
  522 Eilish O'sullivan     72  24  43/45   F2029 Boston MA                                    46:11 11:33 
  523 Sheila Hughes        162  48  59/63   F4049 Portsmouth RI                                46:30 11:38 
  524 Doris Drake           82  41  60/63   F4049 Dedham MA                                    46:40 11:40 
  525 Juli Kearney         311  35  65/68   F3039 Franklin MA                                  46:56 11:44 
  526 Martha Cesarz        112  55  49/51   M5059 Swampscott MA                                47:00 11:45 
  527 Catherine Cawley     520  10  13/13   F0115 Medfield MA                                  47:01 11:46 
  528 Jack Cawley          521  50  50/51   M5059 Medfield MA                                  47:01 11:46 
  529 Debbie Bingham       160  36  66/68   F3039 N Falmouth MA                                47:08 11:47 
  530 William Bingham Iii  159  32  82/82   M3039 N Falmouth MA                                47:09 11:48 
  531 Tom Cesarz           111  54  51/51   M5059 Swampscott MA                                47:15 11:49 
  532 Melissa R Magner     727  30  67/68   F3039 Roslindale MA                                47:21 11:51 
  533 Tom Spiegel          227  63  18/19   M6069 Norwood MA                                   47:26 11:52 
  534 Mary Dealy           281  45  61/63   F4049 Medfield MA                                  48:16 12:04 
  535 Karen Sullivan       558  26  44/45   F2029 Taunton MA                                   48:45 12:12 
  536 Chris Poslter        302  44 112/112  M4049 Dedham MA                                    48:49 12:13 
  537 Carlton Smith        527  62  19/19   M6069 Fall River MA                                48:50 12:13 
  538 Kate Wall            245  25  45/45   F2029 Weymouth MA                                  49:53 12:29 
  539 Mary Mcfadden        703  54  17/17   F5059 Brookkline MA                                49:56 12:29 
  540 Tzelena Sierra       602  46  62/63   F4049 Dedham MA                                    50:18 12:35 
  541 Anne Marie Mcdonald  386  67   4/5    F6069 East Weymouth MA                             51:18 12:50 
  542 Marjorie Huse        173  75   1/1    F7099 Norwood MA                                   56:04 14:01 
  543 Noreen Erickson      158  39  68/68   F3039 Auburn MA                                    56:07 14:02 
  544 Stacy Homan          157  42  63/63   F4049 Auburn MA                                    56:08 14:02 
  545 Jane Goodman         367  69   5/5    F6069 Dedham MA                                    59:47 14:57 
  546 Edward Damish        179  76   6/6    M7099 Walpole MA                                 1:07:20 16:50 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News