Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The 24th Annual Johnny Kelley Road Race

Hyannis, MA, May 30, 2004

[Five Miler | Five Miler Age Group | Ten Miler Age Group | Walk ]

Ten Miler

           24th Annual Johnny Kelly 10 Mile Road Race        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 0:56:33  5:39     Age?      1 M   795 Joseph Navas                N Eastham,MA                                                  
   2 0:56:44  5:40    1 30-39    2 M   809 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   3 1:02:05  6:12    1 30-39    1 F  1311 Shannon Hovey               Simsbury,CT                                                   
   4 1:02:06  6:13    1 20-29    3 M  1296 Aaron Meberg                Worcester,MA                                                  
   5 1:02:08  6:13    2 20-29    4 M   906 Ryan Brogan                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
   6 1:03:16  6:20    1 40-49    5 M   816 Kevin D Amanda              Middletown,RI                                                 
   7 1:03:20  6:20    2 40-49    6 M  1271 Kevin Skehan                Stratford,CT                                                  
   8 1:03:50  6:23    3 40-49    7 M   776 Rick Pacheco                Greenfield,MA                                                 
   9 1:04:06  6:25    4 40-49    8 M   813 Miro Baldyga                Unionville,CT                                                 
  10 1:04:07  6:25    2 30-39    2 F   919 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  11 1:04:25  6:26    5 40-49    9 M  1194 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI                                                 
  12 1:04:40  6:28    2 30-39   10 M   835 Bob Anderson                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  13 1:04:41  6:28    6 40-49   11 M   753 Jim Karukas                 Centerville,MA                                                
  14 1:04:54  6:29    1 20-29    3 F   739 Jessica Baker               Bourne,MA                                                     
  15 1:05:05  6:30    3 30-39   12 M  1216 Andrew Donaldson            Falkirk,XX                                                    
  16 1:05:13  6:31    7 40-49   13 M  1103 Tiom Downes                 Centerville,MA                                                
  17 1:05:31  6:33    1 40-49    4 F   811 Nancy Corsaro               Methuen,MA                                                    
  18 1:05:56  6:36    4 30-39   14 M  1304 David Trimble               Bethlehem,PA                                                  
  19 1:06:09  6:37    1 50-59   15 M  1104 Joe Kvilhaug                Taunton,MA                                                    
  20 1:06:31  6:39    3 20-29   16 M   724 Richard Lavens Jr           Leominster,MA                                                 
  21 1:06:36  6:40    8 40-49   17 M   904 Franco Bonfini              Easth;am,MA                                                   
  22 1:06:58  6:42    5 30-39   18 M  1237 Michael Kelleher            Peabody,MS                                                    
  23 1:07:10  6:43    9 40-49   19 M  1252 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
  24 1:07:21  6:44    2 50-59   20 M   800 Tom Cahir                   Pocasset,MA                                                   
  25 1:07:41  6:46   10 40-49   21 M  1285 Ted Buttenheim              Franklin,MA                                                   
  26 1:08:12  6:49    6 30-39   22 M   713 Fred Palmer                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
  27 1:08:29  6:51   11 40-49   23 M  1300 Michael Paul                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  28 1:08:41  6:52    7 30-39   24 M   789 Rob Zaccardi                Hanover,MA                                                    
  29 1:08:59  6:54   12 40-49   25 M   802 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  30 1:09:00  6:54   13 40-49   26 M  1246 A.j. McGovern               Medford,MA                                                    
  31 1:09:30  6:57    8 30-39   27 M   915 Mike McKenna                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  32 1:09:31  6:57    2 20-29    5 F   968 Penelope Christo            Forestdale,MA                                                 
  33 1:09:53  6:59   14 40-49   28 M  1105 Ken Brown                   Ashby,MA                                                      
  34 1:10:02  7:00    4 20-29   29 M  1310 Brendan Cryan               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  35 1:10:18  7:02    3 50-59   30 M  1261 James Plaza                 Shutesbury,MA                                                 
  36 1:10:19  7:02    5 20-29   31 M  1236 Aaron Judge                 Amherst,MA                                                    
  37 1:10:43  7:04    9 30-39   32 M   808 David McPherson             Pocasset,MA                                                   
  38 1:10:44  7:04    4 50-59   33 M   817 Hank Gediman                Tiverton,RI                                                   
  39 1:11:38  7:10    5 50-59   34 M   912 Gene Cormier                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  40 1:12:07  7:13    6 50-59   35 M   735 Richard Connor              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  41 1:12:16  7:14    7 50-59   36 M   703 Peter Frates                Wareham,MA                                                    
  42 1:12:33  7:15    8 50-59   37 M  1116 Duane Josephson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  43 1:12:38  7:16   15 40-49   38 M  1287 Randy Cordeiro              Berkley,MA                                                    
  44 1:12:43  7:16   16 40-49   39 M   788 Robert Mayer                Ashland,MA                                                    
  45 1:12:50  7:17    6 20-29   40 M  1209 Adam Bohmiller              Boston,MA                                                     
  46 1:13:00  7:18   10 30-39   41 M  1307 Carl Wittig                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
  47 1:13:01  7:18   17 40-49   42 M   372 Rob Simms                   Cohasset,MA                                                   
  48 1:13:07  7:19    7 20-29   43 M   910 David Lamoureux             Assonet,MA                                                    
  49 1:13:12  7:19    3 30-39    6 F  1233 Charlotte Johnson           Port Jefferson,NY                                             
  50 1:13:33  7:21    9 50-59   44 M   810 Kennth Lemerise             S Dennis,MA                                                   
  51 1:13:58  7:24    8 20-29   45 M  1288 Russell Dearing             Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  52 1:14:00  7:24   18 40-49   46 M   756 Bill Olivier                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
  53 1:14:13  7:25   19 40-49   47 M   804 Kenan Twomey                W Chatham,MA                                                  
  54 1:14:23  7:26   10 50-59   48 M  1195 John Curran                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
  55 1:14:34  7:27   20 40-49   49 M  1312 Beauregard Jim              North Reading,MA                                              
  56 1:14:43  7:28   21 40-49   50 M   773 Keith Palmer                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  57 1:14:44  7:28    9 20-29   51 M  1272 James Spencer               Boston,MA                                                     
  58 1:14:46  7:29   11 30-39   52 M   793 Ned Carter                  Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  59 1:14:49  7:29   12 30-39   53 M   719 David Gravelle              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  60 1:14:52  7:29    2 40-49    7 F  1294 Mary McNulty                Medway,MA                                                     
  61 1:14:57  7:30    1 50-59    8 F  1259 Margaret Pendergast         East Sandwich,MA                                              
  62 1:15:07  7:31   13 30-39   54 M  1264 Kevin Sapelly               Bridgewater,MA                                                
  63 1:15:23  7:32   14 30-39   55 M  1266 David Schofield             Wayland,MA                                                    
  64 1:15:29  7:33   22 40-49   56 M  1219 Richard Fadgen              Clinton,MA                                                    
  65 1:15:39  7:34   23 40-49   57 M  1297 Kevin Mullen                Fairhaven,MA                                                  
  66 1:16:02  7:36   15 30-39   58 M   805 John DeCesare               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  67 1:16:07  7:37   11 50-59   59 M  1280 James Walsh                 N.pembroke,MA                                                 
  68 1:16:08  7:37   10 20-29   60 M  1208 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
  69 1:16:09  7:37   24 40-49   61 M  1309 Pj Costa                    New Bedford,MA                                                
  70 1:16:49  7:41   25 40-49   62 M   707 Doug Jones                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
  71 1:16:52  7:41   12 50-59   63 M   965 Lenny Wagner                Moorestown,MA                                                 
  72 1:16:56  7:42   16 30-39   64 M  1101 Patrick Doherty             Dorchester,MA                                                 
  73 1:17:01  7:42   17 30-39   65 M   909 Marcio Maeda                Boston,MA                                                     
  74 1:17:12  7:43   13 50-59   66 M   786 Willis Michaelson           Cotuit,MA                                                     
  75 1:17:18  7:44   18 30-39   67 M   755 Nicholas Bennett            New York,NY                                                   
  76 1:17:30  7:45   19 30-39   68 M   821 Chris Legault               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  77 1:17:31  7:45    4 30-39    9 F  1196 Jen Robinson                Melrose,MA                                                    
  78 1:17:43  7:46    1 60-69   69 M   276 Richard Hill                                                                           
  79 1:17:44  7:46   26 40-49   70 M  1238 Keith Kelley                Harrisville,NH                                                
  80 1:18:07  7:49   27 40-49   71 M  1281 Fred White                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  81 1:18:09  7:49   28 40-49   72 M   797 Rob Keene                   Houston,TX                                                    
  82 1:18:10  7:49    3 40-49   10 F   796 Cyndie Keene                Houston,TX                                                    
  83 1:18:12  7:49   29 40-49   73 M   911 Kevin Hill                  New Canaan,CT                                                 
  84 1:18:14  7:49   30 40-49   74 M   772 Steven Dauch                Ellington,CT                                                  
  85 1:18:20  7:50   14 50-59   75 M   706 Wilhelm Kadunc              Hyannis,MA                                                    
  86 1:18:21  7:50   20 30-39   76 M  1107 Steven Delahunt             Hanover,MA                                                    
  87 1:18:38  7:52   21 30-39   77 M  1290 Richard Flood               New Bedford,MA                                                
  88 1:18:41  7:52   15 50-59   78 M   751 Larry Rayment               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  89 1:18:48  7:53    4 40-49   11 F   771 Valarie Hamlett             Athol,MA                                                      
  90 1:18:57  7:54    3 20-29   12 F  1305 Kelly Walsh                 White Plains,NY                                               
  91 1:18:58  7:54    4 20-29   13 F  1242 Rachele Maclay              Boston,MA                                                     
  92 1:19:00  7:54   16 50-59   79 M   961 John Donaruma               Hampden,MA                                                    
  93 1:19:26  7:57   31 40-49   80 M  1248 Paul McKeough               Winchester,MA                                                 
  94 1:19:31  7:57   32 40-49   81 M  1119 George Rodriguez            N Easton,MA                                                   
  95 1:19:57  8:00    5 40-49   14 F   777 Johanna Kaufman             Cotuit,MA                                                     
  96 1:19:59  8:00    5 20-29   15 F   905 Annie Desrosiers            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  97 1:20:15  8:02   17 50-59   82 M   779 Stephen Waxman              Worcester,MA                                                  
  98 1:20:22  8:02    2 50-59   16 F   733 Irene Aurilio               Norwood,MA                                                    
  99 1:20:30  8:03    6 40-49   17 F   966 Rachel Young                Mrston Mills,MA                                               
 100 1:20:37  8:04   18 50-59   83 M   917 Jim Maloney                 Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 101 1:20:44  8:04    5 30-39   18 F     5 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                
 102 1:20:48  8:05   22 30-39   84 M   760 David Laird                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 103 1:20:52  8:05    6 20-29   19 F  1299 Kate Nydam                  West Harwich,MA                                               
 104 1:21:00  8:06   19 50-59   85 M  1218 Samy El-Guebaly             Merrimack,NH                                                  
 105 1:21:05  8:06   20 50-59   86 M   830 Bill Ferguson               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 106 1:21:09  8:07   33 40-49   87 M   812 Sam Liao                    Sharon,MA                                                     
 107 1:21:25  8:08   34 40-49   88 M  1258 Andrew Park                 Westboro,MA                                                   
 108 1:21:45  8:10   23 30-39   89 M   920 Joe Riske                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
 109 1:22:05  8:12    7 40-49   20 F   964 Patricia O'Brien            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 110 1:22:09  8:13   11 20-29   90 M  1263 Adam Roach                  Leverett,MA                                                   
 111 1:22:16  8:14    6 30-39   21 F   818 Lisa Jankawiak              Red Hook,NY                                                   
 112 1:22:35  8:16    7 30-39   22 F   963 Karin Dussault              Wayland,MA                                                    
 113 1:22:37  8:16    8 30-39   23 F   741 Christine Salton            Newton,MA                                                     
 114 1:22:39  8:16    8 40-49   24 F  1115 Mary Luttrell               Brewster,MA                                                   
 115 1:22:41  8:16   21 50-59   91 M   826 John Goldrosen              Whitman,MA                                                    
 116 1:22:43  8:16   22 50-59   92 M   702 Jerry Morris                Teaticket,MA                                                  
 117 1:23:08  8:19   23 50-59   93 M  1250 Kevin Moran                 Reading,MA                                                    
 118 1:23:23  8:20    3 50-59   25 F  1291 Janet  J Kelly              No. Chatham,MA                                                
 119 1:23:28  8:21   35 40-49   94 M  1203 Steven Bachand              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 120 1:23:32  8:21    9 30-39   26 F  1245 Irene McConville            Norton,MA                                                     
 121 1:23:46  8:23   24 50-59   95 M  1114 Rick Kaufman                Palmer,MA                                                     
 122 1:27:23  8:44   24 30-39   96 M  1202 Matthew Auger               North Falmouth,MA                                             
 123 1:23:48  8:23   25 30-39   97 M   774 Craig Mayen                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 124 1:23:58  8:24    7 20-29   27 F  1207 Kristin Bittinger           West Roxbury,MA                                               
 125 1:24:00  8:24   26 30-39   98 M  1317 Jonny Walsh                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 126 1:24:51  8:29    9 40-49   28 F   918 Lisa Doherty                Natick,MA                                                     
 127 1:25:01  8:30   36 40-49   99 M  1232 Jay Hunt                    Whitman,MA                                                    
 128 1:25:04  8:30   10 30-39   29 F   822 Jean Pouliot                Taunton,MA                                                    
 129 1:25:06  8:31   10 40-49   30 F  1102 Lori McDonald               Centerville,MA                                                
 130 1:25:07  8:31   25 50-59  100 M   769 Michael Kellehen            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 131 1:25:13  8:31   27 30-39  101 M   842 David Murphy                Boston,MA                                                     
 132 1:25:14  8:31   28 30-39  102 M   916 John Clary                  Belmont,MA                                                    
 133 1:25:18  8:32    8 20-29   31 F  1120 Kony Vago                   Derry,NH                                                      
 134 1:25:22  8:32   26 50-59  103 M  1117 Gary Campagna               Brewster,MA                                                   
 135 1:25:37  8:34   29 30-39  104 M  1204 Christopher Baglino         Boston,MA                                                     
 136 1:25:44  8:34    2 60-69  105 M  1262 Everett Reis                Fall River,MA                                                 
 137 1:26:13  8:37   37 40-49  106 M   833 John Conway                 Orange,CT                                                     
 138 1:26:34  8:39   27 50-59  107 M   780 Robert Antonellis           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 139 1:26:38  8:40   38 40-49  108 M  1286 William Callahan            Rockland,MA                                                   
 140 1:26:55  8:42   28 50-59  109 M   714 Kenneth Meewes              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 141 1:27:23  8:44   30 30-39  110 M  1201 David Allen                 Norwell,MA                                                    
 142 1:27:24  8:44   11 30-39   32 F  1222 Jeanene Fogli               South Boston,MA                                               
 143 1:27:24  8:44   31 30-39  111 M   967 Damon Vaughn                S Boston,MA                                                   
 144 1:27:25  8:44   39 40-49  112 M  1314 Brian O'Connell             Needham,MA                                                    
 145 1:27:26  8:45   12 20-29  113 M  1211 Brian Cawley                South Boston,MA                                               
 146 1:27:27  8:45   32 30-39  114 M   708 Robert Kadunc               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 147 1:27:28  8:45   12 30-39   33 F   722 Karen Gilmour               Norwell,MA                                                    
 148 1:27:29  8:45   13 30-39   34 F   775 Molly Roman                 Norwell,MA                                                    
 149 1:27:30  8:45   14 30-39   35 F   838 Dana Delorne                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 150 1:27:31  8:45   29 50-59  115 M   921 Mike Goodson                N Prov,RI                                                     
 151 1:27:37  8:46   30 50-59  116 M   731 Robert Laliberte            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 152 1:27:52  8:47    4 50-59   36 F   701 Kris Tholke                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 153 1:27:57  8:48   40 40-49  117 M   839 Peter Delehunt              Hanover,MA                                                    
 154 1:28:01  8:48   33 30-39  118 M   908 Hansi Kalkofen              Camb,MA                                                       
 155 1:28:06  8:49   31 50-59  119 M   841 John Duane                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 156 1:28:30  8:51   15 30-39   37 F   914 Amy Dunkin                  NY,NY                                                         
 157 1:28:31  8:51   41 40-49  120 M  1293 Matt Lombardi               North Andover,MA                                              
 158 1:28:39  8:52   32 50-59  121 M   768 James Mueller               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 159 1:28:52  8:53   42 40-49  122 M  1315 Mark Omalley                Easton,MA                                                     
 160 1:29:03  8:54   16 30-39   38 F  1284 Michele Archambault         Dorchester,MA                                                 
 161 1:29:04  8:54    9 20-29   39 F  1235 Amy Judge                   Washington,DC                                                 
 162 1:29:15  8:56   43 40-49  123 M   765 Robert Doolan               Andover,MA                                                    
 163 1:29:28  8:57   44 40-49  124 M  1308 Timothy Barnett             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 164 1:29:59  9:00   11 40-49   40 F  1112 Denise Nolan                Camb,MA                                                       
 165 1:30:30  9:03   10 20-29   41 F   767 Jill MacNeil                Centerville,MA                                                
 166 1:30:36  9:04   12 40-49   42 F   754 Laurie McCaskey             Centerville,MA                                                
 167 1:30:37  9:04   13 40-49   43 F   792 Janet Monforte              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 168 1:30:46  9:05   17 30-39   44 F   907 Karingaggi DeStefanis       Arlington,MA                                                  
 169 1:30:54  9:05   14 40-49   45 F  1253 Suanne NADER                Londonderry,NH                                                
 170 1:31:06  9:07    5 50-59   46 F   748 Elizabeth Waldman           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 171 1:31:12  9:07    6 50-59   47 F   829 Cherry Ferguson             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 172 1:31:15  9:08    7 50-59   48 F   791 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                 
 173 1:31:19  9:08   15 40-49   49 F   709 Jane Lucas                  North Harwich,MA                                              
 174 1:31:22  9:08   18 30-39   50 F   757 Megan Whalen                New York,NY                                                   
 175 1:31:30  9:09   45 40-49  125 M  1106 Brian Gerhardson            Boston,MA                                                     
 176 1:32:19  9:14    3 60-69  126 M   778 James McSweeney             Saugus,MA                                                     
 177 1:32:23  9:14   19 30-39   51 F   815 Kerri Caldarone             Cumberland,RI                                                 
 178 1:32:29  9:15   11 20-29   52 F   734 Judith Forman               Brookline,MA                                                  
 179 1:32:31  9:15   16 40-49   53 F  1247 Maura McGovern              Medford,MA                                                    
 180 1:32:32  9:15   33 50-59  127 M   798 Gary Auigne                 W Barn,MA                                                     
 181 1:32:36  9:16   17 40-49   54 F   801 Mary Higgins                Manchester,MA                                                 
 182 1:33:09  9:19    4 60-69  128 M   747 Richard Waldman             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 183 1:33:36  9:22    8 50-59   55 F   814 Leslie Paquette             N Smithfield,RI                                               
 184 1:33:40  9:22   20 30-39   56 F   836 Liz Soares                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 185 1:33:54  9:23   34 50-59  129 M   728 Mike Garry                  N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 186 1:34:06  9:25    1 60-69   57 F   745 Antonia Asa-Thomas          Marcy,NY                                                      
 187 1:34:14  9:25   46 40-49  130 M   834 Terry Bauer                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 188 1:34:31  9:27    9 50-59   58 F   903 Maryellen Gonyea            Alex,VA                                                       
 189 1:34:34  9:27   21 30-39   59 F   744 Suzanne Snyder              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 190 1:34:40  9:28   34 30-39  131 M   743 Mark Snyder                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 191 1:34:54  9:29   35 30-39  132 M   782 David Belcher               Westwood,MA                                                   
 192 1:34:57  9:30   12 20-29   60 F   727 Deirdre Conroy              Centerville,MA                                                
 193 1:34:58  9:30   35 50-59  133 M   725 Jim Conroy                  Centerville,MA                                                
 194 1:35:02  9:30   22 30-39   61 F   729 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 195 1:35:06  9:31   23 30-39   62 F  1206 Natalie Bezdaris            South Boston,MA                                               
 196 1:35:30  9:33   13 20-29   63 F  1260 Amy Pierce                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
 197 1:35:31  9:33   24 30-39   64 F  1301 Anne Potito                 Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 198 1:35:41  9:34    5 60-69  134 M  1282 James White                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 199 1:35:44  9:34   47 40-49  135 M   825 Dan Monarch                 Conway,SC                                                     
 200 1:36:01  9:36   10 50-59   65 F   832 Judy Serafini               Wey,MA                                                        
 201 1:36:03  9:36   25 30-39   66 F   819 Kathy Rohan                 Dorch,MA                                                      
 202 1:36:04  9:36   36 50-59  136 M   824 Fred Keller                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 203 1:36:08  9:37    6 60-69  137 M   720 Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln,RI                                                    
 204 1:36:13  9:37   48 40-49  138 M   840 Mark Linse                  S Sandwich,MA                                                 
 205 1:36:30  9:39   18 40-49   67 F  1221 Laurie Fife                 E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 206 1:36:35  9:40    2 60-69   68 F  1273 Mary Stripling              Reston,VA                                                     
 207 1:36:39  9:40   37 50-59  139 M   827 Ed Giordano                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 208 1:36:46  9:41   36 30-39  140 M  1225 Kevin Gee                   Scituate,MA                                                   
 209 1:36:50  9:41   38 50-59  141 M   913 Gene Dankin                 New Canaan,CT                                                 
 210 1:36:58  9:42   26 30-39   69 F  1303 Kathy Trimble               Bethlehem,PA                                                  
 211 1:36:59  9:42   37 30-39  142 M  1240 Chris LaRochelle            East Sandwich,MA                                              
 212 1:37:07  9:43   38 30-39  143 M  1223 Brian Forrester             East Sandwich,MA                                              
 213 1:37:08  9:43   49 40-49  144 M   787 Jeffrey Reed                Somerset,NJ                                                   
 214 1:37:10  9:43   27 30-39   70 F  1118 Kim McCausland              Well,MA                                                       
 215 1:37:18  9:44   14 20-29   71 F   785 Abby Lessard                Malden,MA                                                     
 216 1:37:32  9:45   19 40-49   72 F  1289 Robin Ferriss               Fitchburg,MA                                                  
 217 1:37:40  9:46   50 40-49  145 M   770 William Reidy               Reading,MA                                                    
 218 1:38:16  9:50   39 50-59  146 M   752 Ronald Winner               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 219 1:38:17  9:50   39 30-39  147 M   357 Al Mograss                  S Yarm,MA                                                     
 220 1:38:20  9:50   40 50-59  148 M  1306 Jack Whelen                 Milton,MA                                                     
 221 1:38:24  9:50   28 30-39   73 F  1295 Erin McSheffrey             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 222 1:38:39  9:52   29 30-39   74 F  1267 Jenni Schroeder             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 223 1:38:48  9:53   11 50-59   75 F   902 Laura Oswald                Evanston,IL                                                   
 224 1:38:56  9:54    7 60-69  149 M   803 William Markey Jr           Medfield,MA                                                   
 225 1:39:05  9:54   51 40-49  150 M   837 Henry Smart                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 226 1:39:20  9:56   30 30-39   76 F  1244 Judy Manjur                 Long Beach,CA                                                 
 227 1:39:54  9:59   12 50-59   77 F  1210 Patricia Brady              Carlsbad,CA                                                   
 228 1:41:08 10:07    3 60-69   78 F   823 Madeleine Marken            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 229 1:41:10 10:07    8 60-69  151 M  1313 John McDermott              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 230 1:41:21 10:08   20 40-49   79 F   737 Fran Elliott                Brewster,MA                                                   
 231 1:41:32 10:09   21 40-49   80 F   820 Catherine Andrews           Randolph,MA                                                   
 232 1:41:33 10:09   41 50-59  152 M  1100 Kevin Madden                Quincy,MA                                                     
 233 1:43:17 10:20   31 30-39   81 F   704 Maura Egan                  Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 234 1:43:42 10:22   40 30-39  153 M   758 Sean Long                   S Boston,MA                                                   
 235 1:43:48 10:23   13 50-59   82 F  1249 Roberta McQuade             Atlanta,GA                                                    
 236 1:44:36 10:28   52 40-49  154 M  1108 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 237 1:44:59 10:30     Age?     83 F   759 Annemarie Welch             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 238 1:47:32 10:45   32 30-39   84 F  1111 Wendy McCuddy               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 239 1:47:58 10:48     Age?        U  1362  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 240 1:47:59 10:48     Age?        U  1345  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 241 1:49:09 10:55   33 30-39   85 F  1197 Debra Brendemuehl           Arlington,MA                                                  
 242 1:50:51 11:05   22 40-49   86 F  1109 Tarsilla Witkos             E Fal,MA                                                      
 243 1:51:32 11:09   14 50-59   87 F  1110 Marylyn Komar               Marston Mill,MA                                               
 244 1:51:34 11:09   23 40-49   88 F   761 Paulina O'Hara              Brewster,MA                                                   
 245 1:55:06 11:31   15 50-59   89 F   742 Hope Houston                Barrington,RI                                                 
 246 1:58:14 11:49    1 70-98  155 M  1228 Victor Haddad               Somerset,MA                                                   
 247 2:05:05 12:30   15 20-29   90 F  1292 Amanda Lennox               Mashpee,MA                                                    




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News