Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2004 State Vocational Track Meet

Greater Lowell Tech - Tyngsboro, MA, May 25, 2004

[Complete Girls results and team scores. ]

Complete Boys results and team scores.

FTO

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/25/2004 08:48 PM
                 2004 State Vocational Track Meet - 5/25/2004                  
                            Greater Lowell Tehc. HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latham, Ossie                Blue Hills               11.86q  1 
  2 Baez, Pedio                  Monty Tech               12.02q  2 
  3 DeJesus, Orlando             Keefe Tech               12.03q  4 
  4 Kimehca, S.                  Greater Lowell V         12.26q  1 
  5 Chumack, Jeremie             Bristol Plymouth         12.54q  4 
  6 Phafonfieham, Johnston       Greater Lowell V         12.55q  4 
  7 Pibngsavman, Andy            Greater Lowell V         12.58   3 
  8 Bronsen, Derek               Blackstone Valle         12.93   4 
  9 Winslow, Eric                Monty Tech               12.94   1 
 10 Clarkin, Matt                Shawsheen VT             13.03   2 
 11 Seibert, Derek               Bristol Plymouth         13.15   1 
 12 Dubois, Jake                 Monty Tech               13.29   4 
 13 Doleyiewicz, Bob             Blackstone Valle         13.34   2 
 14 Shephard, Eric               New Bedford Voc.         13.40   1 
 15 Galas, Jeremy                Blackstone Valle         13.55   3 
 16 Brooks, Carey                Shawsheen VT             13.98   1 
 17 Decambo, Mike                Nashoba VT               14.01   3 
 18 Toppi, Fred                  Shawsheen VT             14.47   3 
 19 Morris, Tony                 Bristol Plymouth         14.59   2 
 20 Sanicardro, Dave             Keefe Tech               17.68   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baez, Pedio                  Monty Tech               11.72    10  
  2 Latham, Ossie                Blue Hills               11.84     8  
  3 DeJesus, Orlando             Keefe Tech               12.19     6  
  4 Kimehca, S.                  Greater Lowell V         12.21     4  
  5 Phafonfieham, Johnston       Greater Lowell V         12.55     3  
  6 Chumack, Jeremie             Bristol Plymouth         12.61     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillaume, Farly             Blue Hills               24.51q  3 
  2 Geaushene, NA                Greater Lowell V         24.86q  4 
  3 Parlo, Robert                Northeast VT             25.02q  3 
  4 Guerra, John                 Assabet                  25.22q  4 
  5 Proctor, NA                  Nashoba VT               25.37q  2 
  6 Lee, Tony                    New Bedford Voc.         25.66q  1 
  7 Aviles, John                 Monty Tech               25.98   4 
  8 Estrela, Josh                Diman                    26.17   2 
  9 Rodriquez, Andrew            Blackstone Valle         26.29   2 
 10 Volpe, Adam                  Bristol Plymouth         26.48   5 
 11 Desrosiers, J.               Greater Lowell V         26.56   1 
 12 Dumais, NA                   Greater Lowell V         26.82   3 
 13 Connors, Pat                 Shawsheen VT             26.95   3 
 14 Girard, Dan                  New Bedford Voc.         27.29   1 
 15 Ammed, Al-Amin               Diman                    27.34   5 
 16 Osleiso, Dave                Monty Tech               27.52   4 
 17 Luce, Jeremy                 Whittier Tech            27.64   1 
 18 Camara, Eric                 New Bedford Voc.         27.96   2 
 19 Faria, Greg                  Bristol Plymouth         27.96   5 
 20 Alessi, Carl                 Bristol Plymouth         28.15   5 
 21 Campbell, Bill               Blackstone Valle         29.08   2 
 22 Perkins, Kevin               Monty Tech               29.09   1 
 23 Flood, John                  Blackstone Valle         29.37   2 
 24 Pazanese, Kris               Shawsheen VT             29.62   1 
 25 Teixeira, Marcus             Diman                    30.64   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Guillaume, Farly             Blue Hills               24.65    10  
  2 Parlo, Robert                Northeast VT             25.04     8  
  3 Guerra, John                 Assabet                  25.29     6  
  4 Proctor, NA                  Nashoba VT               25.46     4  
  5 Geaushene, NA                Greater Lowell V         25.54     3  
  6 Lee, Tony                    New Bedford Voc.         25.94     1  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudley, NA                   Nashoba VT             5:04.53    10  
  2 Doyle, NA                    Greater Lowell V       5:06.59     8  
  3 Callahan, Paul               Shawsheen VT           5:13.36     6  
  4 Demelo, Dan                  Diman                  5:16.84     4  
  5 Courture, NA                 Greater Lowell V       5:18.07     3  
  6 Burns, Matt                  Bristol Plymouth       5:18.94     1  
  7 Silva, Corey                 Monty Tech             5:19.44  
  8 DeBritto, Shawn              Bristol Plymouth       5:28.13  
  9 Isabel, Scott                Diman                  5:31.47  
 10 Partoni, Ryan                Shawsheen VT           5:34.24  
 11 Thornhill, Andrew            New Bedford Voc.       5:41.11  
 12 Tuxbury, Tim                 Whittier Tech          5:47.33  
 13 Coleman, Matt                Shawsheen VT           6:02.83  
 14 Rivet, Randy                 New Bedford Voc.       6:05.03  
 15 Staples, J                   Nashoba VT             6:14.76  
 16 Liete, Keith                 New Bedford Voc.       6:14.77  
 17 Fahale, Adison               Blackstone Valle       6:15.10  
 18 Chau, Mike                   Keefe Tech             6:21.87  
 19 Costa, Ken                   Diman                  6:26.71  
 20 Swartz, Greg                 Keefe Tech             6:32.77  
 21 Ferry, Tim                   Diman                  7:04.36  
 22 Capello, Joe                 Keefe Tech             7:04.90  
 23 Kallio, Nick                 Monty Tech             7:14.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Avery              Diman                 10:39.07    10  
  2 Alessia, Juli                Assabet               10:48.23     8  
  3 Benivedes, Andrew            New Bedford Voc.      11:02.52     6  
  4 Lucas, Matt                  Shawsheen VT          11:09.12     4  
  5 Raposo, Cory                 New Bedford Voc.      11:20.44     3  
  6 Parquette, Rob               Bristol Plymouth      11:28.66     1  
  7 Devinney, Derrick            Diman                 12:08.75  
  8 Watson, Jeremy               Monty Tech            12:19.76  
  9 Martin, NA                   Greater Lowell V      12:26.17  
 10 Perron, Nick                 Nashoba VT            12:26.81  
 11 Suon, NA                     Greater Lowell V      12:37.55  
 12 Nadeau, Keith                New Bedford Voc.      12:39.88  
 13 Greenwood, Royce             Keefe Tech            12:48.44  
 14 O'Leary, Rob                 Shawsheen VT          12:52.86  
 15 Masiello, Andy               Blackstone Valle      12:53.15  
 16 Candelino, Rocco             Shawsheen VT          13:06.66  
 17 Steiner, John                Monty Tech            13:12.98  
 18 Allard, Ed                   Diman                 13:25.18  
 19 Chau, Mike                   Keefe Tech            15:02.11  
 20 Augustine, Shawn             Monty Tech            17:54.23  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Andy                 Whittier Tech            54.23   4   10  
  2 Alston, Ed                   Monty Tech               57.13   1    8  
  3 Blanchard, Neal              New Bedford Voc.         58.02   4    6  
  4 Rothman, Ranen               Bristol Plymouth         59.10   4    4  
  5 Pimentel, Tyler              Diman                    59.30   3    3  
  6 Derosiers, Z.                Greater Lowell V       1:00.58   4    1  
  7 Lewis, Dan                   New Bedford Voc.       1:00.75   2 
  8 Harrell, Nick                Blue Hills             1:01.48   3 
  9 Norregard, NA                Greater Lowell V       1:01.65   3 
 10 Carter, NA                   Greater Lowell V       1:01.72   3 
 11 Nichols, A.                  Shawsheen VT           1:04.66   1 
 12 Nunes, Tom                   Shawsheen VT           1:06.10   1 
 13 Welch, T                     Monty Tech             1:06.95   2 
 14 Thomas, L                    Nashoba VT             1:07.50   1 
 15 Valli, Mark                  Bristol Plymouth       1:08.04   2 
 16 Young, J.                    Monty Tech             1:09.85   1 
 17 Lynch, N                     Nashoba VT             1:11.22   1 
 18 Ray, Dave                    Blackstone Valle       1:19.68   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berube, Josh                 Diman                  2:06.12    10  
  2 Montiero, Erique             New Bedford Voc.       2:07.88     8  
  3 Clancy, NA                   Greater Lowell V       2:16.07     6  
  4 Davignon, Josh               New Bedford Voc.       2:16.94     4  
  5 Biassard, Jeff               Monty Tech             2:17.65     3  
  6 Durkee, Adam                 Shawsheen VT           2:19.11     1  
  7 Sheldon, Jon                 Whittier Tech          2:21.24  
  8 Roach, Mario                 Keefe Tech             2:22.96  
  9 Vento, Keith                 Assabet                2:23.78  
 10 Vial, Mike                   New Bedford Voc.       2:26.17  
 11 Powers, Graham               Diman                  2:27.35  
 12 Modiea, Steve                Nashoba VT             2:32.42  
 13 Small, Kyle                  Shawsheen VT           2:32.58  
 14 Kukler, Joe                  Shawsheen VT           2:32.66  
 15 Reinbold, Steve              Monty Tech             2:34.83  
 16 Langlois, Kurt               Monty Tech             2:37.33  
 17 Reardon, Jay                 Blackstone Valle       2:45.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Awdrades, NA                 Greater Lowell V         15.90q  3 
  2 Ortiz, Jon                   Whittier Tech            16.73q  2 
  3 Landry, Tom                  Monty Tech               18.06q  4 
  4 Ferriera, Chris              New Bedford Voc.         19.04q  1 
  5 Bonuget, NA                  Nashoba VT               19.29q  2 
  6 Gomez, Ivan                  Assabet                  19.71q  4 
  7 Richard, Jeff                Blackstone Valle         19.78   3 
  8 Seibert, Brian               Bristol Plymouth         19.96   1 
  9 Isaac, Elvin                 New Bedford Voc.         20.23   2 
 10 Phattammochack, Eric         Monty Tech               20.93   3 
 11 Lenzi, NA                    Greater Lowell V         21.65   3 
 12 McCarthy, Tyler              Shawsheen VT             22.04   3 
 13 O'Brien, Ed                  Assabet                  22.11   2 
 14 Brennan, Dan                 Bristol Plymouth         22.44   1 
 15 Goyer, Mike                  Shawsheen VT             24.04   4 
 16 Abbott, Zach                 Assabet                  25.88   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Awdrades, NA                 Greater Lowell V         15.59    10  
  2 Ortiz, Jon                   Whittier Tech            16.28     8  
  3 Landry, Tom                  Monty Tech               17.85     6  
  4 Bonuget, NA                  Nashoba VT               18.39     4  
  5 Ferriera, Chris              New Bedford Voc.         18.75     3  
  6 Gomez, Ivan                  Assabet                  19.40     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, NA                   Greater Lowell V         43.28   3   10  
  2 O'Neil, Sean                 Shawsheen VT             44.06   1    8  
  3 Angolo, Alexi                New Bedford Voc.         44.72   3    6  
  4 Rodriquez, Anthony           Whittier Tech            44.96   2    4  
  5 Bourgeois, Nick              New Bedford Voc.         45.31   3    3  
  6 Almeida, Jared               Diman                    49.26   3    1  
  7 Ganier, Alex                 Keefe Tech               49.78   3 
  8 Morin, John                  New Bedford Voc.         50.53   1 
  9 Simmous, Steve               Bristol Plymouth         50.90   3 
 10 Adams, Russ                  Assabet                  51.96   2 
 11 Meharg, Chas                 Nashoba VT               52.27   1 
 12 Felidiano, Raul              Monty Tech               54.56   2 
 13 Labatt, Craig                Monty Tech               55.17   2 
 14 Borja, Johan                 Keefe Tech               55.63   2 
 15 Trakimas, Jason              Monty Tech               56.39   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montachusett Tech  'A'                                47.70   2   10  
  2 Greater Lowell Voc. Tech.  'A'                        47.91   2    8  
  3 Bristol Plymouth  'A'                                 48.92   1    6  
  4 Nashoba Valley Tech  'A'                              49.24   2    4  
  5 Shawsheen Valley Tech.  'A'                           49.61   1    2  
  6 Blackstone Valley Tech  'A'                           50.22   2    1  
  7 Whittier Tech  'A'                                    50.65   1 
  8 Greater New Bedford Voc. Tech  'A'                    50.80   2 
  9 Assabet Valley Tech  'A'                              51.06   1 
 10 Diman  'A'                                            51.75   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greater New Bedford Voc. Tech  'A'                  3:44.16   2   10  
  2 Greater Lowell Voc. Tech.  'A'                      3:49.97   2    8  
  3 Whittier Tech  'A'                                  3:50.96   2    6  
  4 Keefe Technical  'A'                                3:57.42   1    4  
  5 Blue Hills Voc.  'A'                                3:58.34   2    2  
  6 Bristol Plymouth  'A'                               4:01.17   1    1  
  7 Nashoba Valley Tech  'A'                            4:03.36   2 
  8 Montachusett Tech  'A'                              4:03.69   1 
  9 Diman  'A'                                          4:10.45   1 
 10 Shawsheen Valley Tech.  'A'                         4:15.02   1 
 11 Blackstone Valley Tech  'A'                         4:28.64   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Awdrades, NA                 Greater Lowell V       5-10.00    10  
  2 Morin, John                  New Bedford Voc.       5-06.00     8  
  3 Bonuget, NA                  Nashoba VT             5-02.00     6  
  4 Flynn, Dan                   New Bedford Voc.      J5-02.00     4  
  5 Rothman, Ranen               Bristol Plymouth       5-00.00     3  
  6 Meharg, Chas                 Nashoba VT            J5-00.00     0.5
  6 Lenzi, NA                    Greater Lowell V      J5-00.00     0.5
  8 Springetti, Garrett          Bristol Plymouth      J5-00.00  
  9 Biassard, Jeff               Monty Tech             4-10.00  
  9 Burk, NA                     Greater Lowell V       4-10.00  
 11 McCarthy, Tyler              Shawsheen VT           4-08.00  
 11 Alessia, Juli                Assabet                4-08.00  
 11 Ganier, Alex                 Keefe Tech             4-08.00  
 11 Aviles, John                 Monty Tech             4-08.00  
 15 Langlois, Kurt               Monty Tech             4-06.00  
 15 Vento, Keith                 Assabet                4-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Orlando             Keefe Tech            19-09.50    10  
  2 Howard, Andy                 Whittier Tech         19-02.00     8  
  3 Ortiz, Jon                   Whittier Tech         19-00.50     6  
  4 Baez, Pedio                  Monty Tech            18-10.50     4  
  5 Dudley, NA                   Nashoba VT            18-06.25     3  
  6 Latham, Ossie                Blue Hills            18-04.75     1  
  7 Maciantonio, Peter           New Bedford Voc.      18-02.00  
  8 Alston, Ed                   Monty Tech            17-00.00  
  9 Bronsen, Derek               Blackstone Valle      16-10.50  
 10 Isaac, Elvin                 New Bedford Voc.      16-10.00  
 11 Osleiso, Dave                Monty Tech            16-07.50  
 12 Ammed, Al-Amin               Diman                 16-04.00  
 13 Dumais, NA                   Greater Lowell V      16-02.00  
 13 DeBritto, Shawn              Bristol Plymouth      16-02.00  
 15 DeFoe, Ron                   New Bedford Voc.      16-01.00  
 16 Valli, Mark                  Bristol Plymouth      15-11.00  
 17 Batistone, Mark              Assabet               15-10.00  
 18 Beauchsne, Kyle              Greater Lowell V      15-06.25  
 19 Vaney, Walter                Shawsheen VT          15-03.50  
 20 O'Brien, Ed                  Assabet               14-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angolo, Alexi                New Bedford Voc.      38-11.50    10  
  2 Parlo, Robert                Northeast VT          38-02.50     8  
  3 Njorge, MoWangi              New Bedford Voc.      38-02.00     6  
  4 Richard, Jeff                Blackstone Valle      37-03.50     4  
  5 Guillaume, Farly             Blue Hills            37-02.00     3  
  6 Lee, Tony                    New Bedford Voc.      36-10.00     1  
  7 Chumack, Jeremie             Bristol Plymouth      36-05.25  
  8 Oliver, NA                   Greater Lowell V      36-03.50  
  9 Guerra, John                 Assabet               35-11.50  
 10 Winslow, Eric                Monty Tech            34-11.00  
 11 Rodriquez, Andrew            Blackstone Valle      34-02.00  
 12 Kimehca, S.                  Greater Lowell V      34-01.50  
 13 Pibngsavman, Andy            Greater Lowell V      33-10.50  
 14 Durkee, Adam                 Shawsheen VT          33-04.00  
 15 Steiner, John                Monty Tech            33-03.25  
 16 Clarkin, Matt                Shawsheen VT          33-02.50  
 17 O'Neil, Sean                 Shawsheen VT          32-05.75  
 18 Gomez, Ivan                  Assabet               31-07.25  
 -- Mosher, Lloyd                Keefe Tech                FOUL  
 -- Downing, Mike                Blue Hills                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasado, NA                   Greater Lowell V      43-03.00    10  
  2 Derosiers, Z.                Greater Lowell V      42-10.00     8  
  3 Yogo, Paul                   Keefe Tech            42-02.00     6  
  4 Brennan, John                Bristol Plymouth      41-06.00     4  
  5 Vargas, Andrison             Whittier Tech        J41-06.00     3  
  6 McQuade, Brian               Monty Tech            41-03.50     1  
  7 Bruno, Felix                 New Bedford Voc.      41-02.50  
  8 Shephard, Eric               New Bedford Voc.      38-03.00  
  9 Trakimas, Jason              Monty Tech            36-07.00  
 10 Phattammochack, Eric         Monty Tech            36-04.00  
 11 Mendes, David                New Bedford Voc.      35-06.50  
 12 Flood, John                  Blackstone Valle      35-02.50  
 13 Elliot, NA                   Nashoba VT            35-00.50  
 14 Parker, Gregg                Bristol Plymouth      35-00.00  
 15 Roucher, NA                  Greater Lowell V      34-06.00  
 16 Soares, Al                   Diman                 31-00.00  
 17 Floriano, Chaddom            Diman                 28-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, J.               Greater Lowell V        131-08    10  
  2 Linhares, Jay                New Bedford Voc.        127-00     8  
  3 Springetti, Ryan             Bristol Plymouth        123-07     6  
  4 Fitch, Josh                  Shawsheen VT            109-03     4  
  5 Blake, Brandon               New Bedford Voc.        107-00     3  
  6 Anderson, Scott              Blackstone Valle        103-06     1  
  7 Carter, NA                   Greater Lowell V        101-11  
  8 Brodmorkle, Dave             Assabet                 101-08  
  9 Wolfe, NA                    Greater Lowell V         98-01  
 10 Labatt, Craig                Monty Tech               95-04  
 11 Cary, Kessim                 Keefe Tech               94-08  
 12 Doane, Rich                  Shawsheen VT             89-08  
 13 Higginbottom, Alex           Keefe Tech               89-07  
 14 Reinbold, Steve              Monty Tech               82-02  
 15 Higginbottom, Gary           Keefe Tech               81-05  
 16 Coleman, Matt                Shawsheen VT             74-01  
 17 Steiner, Franz               Monty Tech               71-09  
 18 Bonuget, NA                  Nashoba VT               62-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landry, Tom                  Monty Tech              166-04    10  
  2 Montiero, Erique             New Bedford Voc.        152-00     8  
  3 McCarron, NA                 Greater Lowell V        146-00     6  
  4 Montello, Cody               Bristol Plymouth        126-11     4  
  5 Mahlarg, Eli                 Nashoba VT              122-07     3  
  6 Camara, Eric                 New Bedford Voc.     117-03.50     1  
  7 Connors, Pat                 Shawsheen VT            117-03  
  8 Copson, Kevin                Blue Hills              115-09  
  9 Zappala, Kyle                Whittier Tech           114-08  
 10 Watson, Jeremy               Monty Tech              114-05  
 11 Callahan, Paul               Shawsheen VT            113-05  
 12 Gomes, Tyler                 Bristol Plymouth        113-02  
 13 MacMahon, NA                 Nashoba VT           111-03.50  
 14 Galas, Jeremy                Blackstone Valle        109-07  
 15 Tuxbury, Tim                 Whittier Tech           104-10  
 16 Lewis, Dan                   New Bedford Voc.     102-01.50  
 17 Borja, Johan                 Keefe Tech              101-03  
 17 Kukler, Joe                  Shawsheen VT            101-03  
 19 Almeida, Jared               Diman                   101-00  
 20 Dery, NA                     Greater Lowell V        100-10  
 21 Clancy, NA                   Greater Lowell V         99-01  
 22 Adams, Russ                  Assabet                  97-02  
 23 Santana, Starky              Keefe Tech               97-00  
 24 Cuttner, Joe                 Bristol Plymouth         96-10  
 25 Powers, Graham               Diman                    95-05  
 26 Campbell, Bill               Blackstone Valle      94-06.50  
 27 Abbott, Zach                 Assabet                  80-04  
 28 Modiea, Steve                Nashoba VT            75-07.50  
 29 Kallio, Nick                 Monty Tech            61-09.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greater Lowell Voc. Tech.  108.50     2) Greater New Bedford Voc.   99   
    3) Montachusett Tech           52        4) Whittier Tech              45   
    5) Nashoba Valley Tech         34.50     6) Bristol Plymouth           31   
    7) Diman                       28        8) Keefe Technical            26   
    9) Shawsheen Valley Tech.      25       10) Blue Hills Voc.            24   
   11) Northeast Reg. Voc. Tech    16       12) Assabet Valley Tech        15   
   13) Blackstone Valley Tech       6                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News