Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

6th Eastern Bank & Marino Lookout Farm 5k

So. Natick, MA, May 16, 2004

[Top Three Overall in Guntime Order | Age Division Winners in Net Time Order ]

Overall Results in Net Time Order


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1   1/173  M4049   15:53    15:53  5:07 Scott Lundquist        42 M   842 Natick MA
    2   1/193  M3039   16:00    16:00  5:09 Jason Cakouros         39 M   939 Milton MA
    3   1/98   M1929   16:16    16:13  5:14 Mike Ryan              20 M   985 Windham NH
    4   2/193  M3039   16:33    16:32  5:20 Joe O'leary            36 M    44 Auburndale MA
    5   2/98   M1929   16:49    16:49  5:25 Timothy Gavin          28 M   804 W. Roxbury MA
    6   3/98   M1929   17:17    17:16  5:34 Stephen Daggett        19 M  1423 Natick MA
    7   4/98   M1929   17:22    17:19  5:35 John Kennedy           21 M  1429 Litchfield NH
    8   5/98   M1929   17:25    17:25  5:37 Matthew Herman         28 M  1058 Newton MA
    9   2/173  M4049   17:31    17:31  5:39 Jimmy Fallon           44 M  1010 Walpole MA
   10   6/98   M1929   17:33    17:33  5:39 Russell Trottier       23 M  1334 Framingham MA
   11   7/98   M1929   17:34    17:34  5:39 Keith Haroutunian      28 M  1444 Arlington MA
   12   1/167  F1929   17:36    17:35  5:40 Mariko Holbrook        22 F  1466 Amherst MA
   13   3/173  M4049   17:43    17:42  5:42 Paul Corcoran          46 M  1381 Needham MA
   14   4/173  M4049   17:45    17:44  5:43 Brian Hall             45 M  1259 Dover MA
   15   8/98   M1929   17:55    17:54  5:46 Steven Schuler         25 M   646 Wayland MA
   16   5/173  M4049   18:06    18:05  5:50 Wayne Borden           45 M  1071 Whitinsville MA
   17   3/193  M3039   18:09    18:06  5:50 Joe Bator              33 M   959 Boston MA
   18   6/173  M4049   18:08    18:06  5:50 Scott Montain          45 M  1578 Holliston MA
   19   1/53   M0112   18:09*   18:07  5:50 Nathaniel Dick         12 M   708 Natick MA
   20   2/167  F1929   18:10    18:09  5:51 Caroline Dobbyn        24 F  1431 Boston MA
   21   7/173  M4049   18:14    18:11  5:51 Joseph Ranucci         45 M   360 Natick MA
   22   4/193  M3039   18:21    18:17  5:53 Kevin Latimen          38 M  1063 Westboro MA
   23   9/98   M1929   18:20    18:19  5:54 John Rilli             28 M   933 Norton MA
   24   5/193  M3039   18:22    18:20  5:54 Paul Sweeney           37 M   797 Andover MA
   25   1/57   M5059   18:23    18:21  5:55 Stephen Burton         52 M  1424 Medford MA
   26  10/98   M1929   18:36    18:27  5:57 Andy Nassiff           28 M   434 Somerville MA
   27   6/193  M3039   18:31    18:29  5:57 Keith Neal             31 M  1051 Upton MA
   28  11/98   M1929   18:35    18:31  5:58 Frank Benham           29 M  1309 Braintree MA
   29   7/193  M3039   18:46    18:36  6:00 Mark Fabian            37 M   139 Natick MA
   30   8/173  M4049   18:52    18:50  6:04 Andrew Smith           43 M   915 Needham MA
   31   8/193  M3039   18:55    18:51  6:04 John Megan             37 M  1224 Charlestown MA
   32   9/173  M4049   18:54    18:52  6:05 Paul Muldoon           41 M  1452 Mansfield MA
   33   1/44   M1318   19:11    18:53  6:05 Glen Frieden           16 M   380 Manchester NH
   34   9/193  M3039   18:58    18:54  6:05 Adam Urato             33 M   910 Framingham MA
   35   2/57   M5059   18:58    18:56  6:06 Guy Barra              51 M  1129 Canton MA
   36  10/193  M3039   19:12    18:57  6:06 Robert Smith           33 M   599 Ashland MA
   37   3/57   M5059   19:01    18:57  6:06 Dennis Hart            50 M   801 Norfolk MA
   38  10/173  M4049   19:03    19:01  6:07 Bryan Van Dorpe        45 M   611 South Boston MA
   39  11/173  M4049   19:09    19:06  6:09 Chris Diehl            42 M  1545 Dedham MA
   40  12/173  M4049   19:11    19:09  6:10 Steven Kostick         42 M  1345 Dedham MA
   41   2/44   M1318   19:23    19:10  6:11 Christopher Potterton  16 M   131 Needham MA
   42  11/193  M3039   19:12    19:11  6:11 Andrew Gamere          30 M  1441 Boston MA
   43  12/193  M3039   19:17    19:11  6:11 Jeff Popper            36 M   116 Medfield MA
   44  13/193  M3039   19:16    19:12  6:11 Neil Wallack           36 M    96 Natick MA
   45  12/98   M1929   19:27    19:14  6:12 Tod Pierce             29 M   259 Newtonville MA
   46   1/249  F3039   19:18    19:16  6:12 Meg Slattery           37 F   648 Plymouth MA
   47  14/193  M3039   19:20    19:16  6:12 Mario Fernandes        39 M   727 Hudson MA
   48   3/44   M1318   19:40    19:27  6:16 Kevin Potterton        14 M   132 Needham MA
   49  13/98   M1929   23:27    19:29  6:17 Justin Contois         24 M  1560 North Grafton MA
   50  13/173  M4049   19:32    19:30  6:17 Peter Lenhart          48 M   168 Natick MA
Record 15:30 by Chris Teague of Norwood in 2002
   6/07/2004  4:06PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51  14/173  M4049   19:39    19:31  6:17 Rawson Chaplin         44 M   748 Wellesley MA
   52   4/44   M1318   19:40    19:34  6:18 Damek Rehl             16 M  1579 Natick MA
   53  14/98   M1929   19:37    19:34  6:18 Pete Masteller         28 M  1064 Northfield MA
   54   3/167  F1929   19:40    19:35  6:18 Meaghan Shaw           23 F  1432 Reading MA
   55  15/98   M1929   19:40    19:37  6:19 Bryan Bouzan           25 M  1285 Eastham MA
   56  16/98   M1929   20:00    19:39  6:20 Michael King           26 M   548 Waltham MA
   57  15/193  M3039   19:45    19:39  6:20 Fred Harris            33 M  1506 Dorchester MA
   58   5/44   M1318   20:55    19:40  6:20 Andrew Macisaac        15 M  1570 Natick MA
   59  15/173  M4049   19:45    19:40  6:20 Mike Drumm             43 M  1491 Medfield MA
   60   4/57   M5059   19:46    19:41  6:20 Dana Walters           50 M   575 Westborough MA
   61   2/249  F3039   19:53    19:47  6:22 Marianne Sklarsky      37 F   610 Burlington CT
   62  16/173  M4049   19:54    19:48  6:23 Dave Contrada          46 M   334 Nashua NH
   63  17/173  M4049   19:52    19:49  6:23 Bill St. George        40 M  1144 Holliston MA
   64  17/98   M1929   19:52    19:49  6:23 Adam Quitt             28 M  1580 Brighton MA
   65   3/249  F3039   19:54    19:51  6:24 Kathy Moore            38 F   820 Framingham MA
   66  18/173  M4049   19:59    19:54  6:25 Bill Tharion           46 M  1389 Framingham MA
   67  16/193  M3039   20:53    19:58  6:26 Rick Vroman            38 M   528 Sudbury MA
   68   6/44   M1318   20:05    20:00  6:27 Yuri Brown             14 M  1359 Wellesley MA
   69  18/98   M1929   20:15    20:04  6:28 Joel Parkinson         27 M   782 Quincy MA
   70  19/173  M4049   20:06    20:04  6:28 Gary Mcnamee           41 M   439 South Easton MA
   71  17/193  M3039   20:07    20:04  6:28 Joe Ciavattone         38 M  1325 Milton MA
   72   1/125  F4049   20:10    20:06  6:29 Brenda Egizi           44 F  1209 Westwood MA
   73  18/193  M3039   20:36    20:12  6:31 Andy Gish              33 M   490 Quincy MA
   74   7/44   M1318   21:04    20:15  6:32 Timbo Brown            14 M   339 Natick MA
   75   5/57   M5059   20:19    20:16  6:32 Dennis Herman          58 M  1059 Newton MA
   76  20/173  M4049   20:29    20:16  6:32 Anthony Luisi          41 M  1154 Holliston MA
   77  19/98   M1929   20:26    20:20  6:33 Michael Lamoureux      28 M   952 South Boston MA
   78  21/173  M4049   20:40    20:22  6:34 Peter Donovan          42 M   639 Needham MA
   79   8/44   M1318   20:33    20:26  6:35 Ryan Walters           16 M   576 Westborough MA
   80  22/173  M4049   21:00    20:27  6:35 Ken Blanc              41 M  1273 Natick MA
   81  19/193  M3039   20:38    20:28  6:35 Richard Picucci        36 M    69 Beverly MA
   82   4/249  F3039   20:34    20:32  6:37 Julie Moore            38 F  1465 North Andover MA
   83   9/44   M1318   21:02    20:33  6:37 Thomas Pastore         15 M   454 Walpole MA
   84  20/98   M1929   20:47    20:35  6:38 Chad Gallagher         27 M   870 Concord MA
   85  20/193  M3039   20:44    20:37  6:38 John Bennett           34 M  1298 Worcester MA
   86  21/193  M3039   20:48    20:41  6:40 Mitch Hayes            39 M  1597 Dover MA
   87  23/173  M4049   20:46    20:43  6:40 Craig Macfarlane       43 M  1341 Natick MA
   88   2/125  F4049   20:46    20:43  6:40 Jennifer Salvo         40 F   666 Natick MA
   89  21/98   M1929   20:54    20:46  6:41 Aaron Henckler         23 M  1002 Brighton MA
   90   4/167  F1929   21:16    20:49  6:42 Ellen Schneider        25 F  1172 Boston MA
   91  24/173  M4049   20:54    20:49  6:42 Michael Eld            41 M   831 Natick MA
   92   2/53   M0112   20:55    20:50  6:43 Cody Labriola          11 M    27 Southborough MA
   93   1/11   M6069   20:51    20:50  6:43 Al Nagel               62 M   428 Lincoln MA
   94  25/173  M4049   20:52    20:51  6:43 Doug Flutie            41 M    22 Natick MA
   95  22/98   M1929   21:11    20:53  6:44 Brian Lamoureux        26 M  1398 Plymouth MA
   96  22/193  M3039   21:01    20:56  6:45 Paul Power             32 M   800 Natick MA
   97  23/193  M3039   21:47    20:58  6:45 Kevin Potts            39 M   557 Wellesley MA
   98  10/44   M1318   21:19    21:01  6:46 Alex Frieden           18 M  1301 Sherborn MA
   99   6/57   M5059   21:16    21:02  6:47 Joe Heaney             51 M    72 Arlington MA
  100   5/167  F1929   21:09    21:03  6:47 Carly Moher            24 F   786 Brighton MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 3
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101  24/193  M3039   22:04    21:03  6:47 Ray Angelone           36 M   525 Norfolk MA
  102  26/173  M4049   21:40    21:07  6:48 Rich Sneider           44 M  1042 Walpole MA
  103  25/193  M3039   21:27    21:07  6:48 Roger Selmi            38 M   348 Charlestown MA
  104  27/173  M4049   21:22    21:09  6:49 Robert Banfield        46 M   464 South Attleboro MA
  105  28/173  M4049   21:13    21:09  6:49 Jim Bove               48 M   102 Canton MA
  106  29/173  M4049   21:15    21:10  6:49 Bill Moore             43 M  1575 Brighton MA
  107  30/173  M4049   21:33    21:11  6:50 Joe Russo              43 M   368 Natick MA
  108  31/173  M4049   21:21    21:12  6:50 Kevin Crain            43 M   173 Natick MA
  109  11/44   M1318   21:33    21:12  6:50 Michael Russo          13 M   370 Natick MA
  110                  21:24    21:12  6:50 Billy Flutie              M  1117  MA
  111  23/98   M1929   21:38    21:13  6:50 Ryan Tower             24 M  1456 South Windsor CT
  112  12/44   M1318   23:47    21:15  6:51 Jack Dinning           14 M    41 Natick MA
  113  32/173  M4049   21:43    21:15  6:51 Fx Jacoby              42 M   518 Natick MA
  114   7/57   M5059   21:22    21:17  6:51 Don Sefton             51 M  1130 Natick MA
  115  24/98   M1929   21:37    21:20  6:52 David Lamoureux        23 M   908 Assonet MA
  116   5/249  F3039   21:28    21:21  6:53 Lisa Samson            30 F  1279 Brookline MA
  117  25/98   M1929   23:45    21:22  6:53 Joe Kennedy            19 M  1430 Litchfield NH
  118  26/98   M1929   21:26    21:25  6:54 Sean Hanlon            23 M  1333 Framingham MA
  119   3/125  F4049   21:37    21:26  6:54 Carol Chaoui           40 F   693 Wellesley MA
  120   6/249  F3039   21:35    21:27  6:54 Brenda Germain         39 F   484 Worcester MA
  121   2/11   M6069   21:28    21:27  6:55 Joseph Drugan          61 M  1394 Hopedale MA
  122  26/193  M3039   23:24    21:28  6:55 William Brown          38 M   512 Milford MA
  123   4/125  F4049   21:32    21:28  6:55 Paula Kweder           41 F  1388 Natick MA
  124   1/38   F1318   21:33    21:28  6:55 Nicole Ghilani         16 F  1105  MA
  125   8/57   M5059   23:58    21:29  6:55 John Meconville        50 M  1590 Natick MA
  126  27/193  M3039   21:45    21:30  6:55 Jack Phelps            37 M  1160 Natick MA
  127   7/249  F3039   22:11    21:30  6:56 Erica Martin           36 F    43 Sudbury MA
  128   8/249  F3039   21:46    21:31  6:56 Colleen Phelps         36 F  1159 Natick MA
  129  33/173  M4049   21:49    21:31  6:56 David Blouin           42 M    81 Newton MA
  130  28/193  M3039   21:58    21:36  6:57 Dave Mccoy             31 M  1371 Ayer MA
  131   9/249  F3039   21:44    21:37  6:58 Heidi Clermont         36 F  1299 Shrewsbury MA
  132  10/249  F3039   22:18    21:41  6:59 Suzanne Pond           39 F   232 Newton MA
  133   3/53   M0112   22:29    21:42  6:59 Evan Farina            12 M    67 Westborough MA
  134  29/193  M3039   22:22    21:45  7:00 Arthur Horiatis        35 M   906 Cambridge MA
  135  27/98   M1929   22:12    21:48  7:01 Christopher Mcvey      20 M  1049 Millis MA
  136  28/98   M1929   22:00    21:49  7:02 Derek Ellis            29 M   405 Pawtucket RI
  137  30/193  M3039   22:08    21:49  7:02 Jeff Delleo            31 M   657 Easton MA
  138  11/249  F3039   21:55    21:51  7:02 Luann Hughes           36 F   703 Tinton Falls NJ
  139  12/249  F3039   22:25    21:51  7:02 Mary Dunne             38 F  1030 Wellesley MA
  140  31/193  M3039   25:43    21:52  7:03 Bill Rodenhiser        37 M   608 Ashland MA
  141  13/44   M1318   22:36    21:54  7:03 Jameson Reardon        15 M   598 Milford MA
  142   4/53   M0112   23:50    21:55  7:04 Alexander Burgun-Tower 12 M   397 Framingham MA
  143   5/53   M0112   22:24    21:56  7:04 Andrew Stefanelli      12 M   724 Hampstead NH
  144  13/249  F3039   22:59    21:56  7:04 Jen Olsen              33 F  1234 Natick MA
  145  14/44   M1318   24:30    21:57  7:04 Sam Dinning            16 M    40 Natick MA
  146  34/173  M4049   22:31    21:58  7:04 David Phillips         42 M   978 White River Junction VT
  147  35/173  M4049   22:36    21:59  7:05 John E. Thompson       43 M   794 Wellesley MA
  148  32/193  M3039   24:26    22:01  7:05 Michael Kelly          38 M   294 Medway MA
  149   2/38   F1318   22:03    22:03  7:06 Judy Heithmar          17 F   877 Natick MA
  150  36/173  M4049   22:50    22:04  7:07 Robert Pascucci        44 M  1008 Uxbridge MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 4
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  151  33/193  M3039   22:21    22:05  7:07 Greg Olen              34 M    77 Natick MA
  152   5/125  F4049   22:10    22:06  7:07 Bonnie Brooks          43 F   336 Jacksonville FL
  153  14/249  F3039   22:16    22:06  7:07 Beverly Halliday       35 F   465 Cambridge MA
  154  29/98   M1929   22:17    22:08  7:08 Patrick Dugan          23 M  1065 Randolph MA
  155   3/38   F1318   22:13    22:08  7:08 Allison Stoddart       17 F   180 Natick MA
  156  15/249  F3039   22:31    22:11  7:09 Tara Neal              30 F  1050 Upton MA
  157  34/193  M3039   23:46    22:12  7:09 Satish Katpally        33 M   940 Arlington MA
  158   9/57   M5059   24:57    22:13  7:09 Bill Penders           55 M   773 Durham CT
  159  37/173  M4049   23:08    22:14  7:10 Derek Perkins          48 M   856 Sudbury MA
  160  35/193  M3039   23:47    22:14  7:10 Neil Griffiths         32 M   949 Lexington MA
  161                  22:27    22:14  7:10 David Potterton           M   129 Needham MA
  162  16/249  F3039   22:21    22:15  7:10 Jackie Mcmillan        39 F  1370 Hopkinton MA
  163  30/98   M1929   24:38    22:15  7:10 Chuck Stefanelli       20 M   982 Windham NH
  164  38/173  M4049   22:30    22:15  7:10 Michael Macgregor      40 M   720 Natick MA
  165   3/11   M6069   22:20    22:18  7:11 Bob Reagan             65 M   860 Arlington MA
  166  36/193  M3039   22:38    22:19  7:11 Michael Goldstein      39 M   997 Sherborn MA
  167  31/98   M1929   24:31    22:19  7:11 Mel Hernandez          25 M   590 Boston MA
  168  32/98   M1929   22:39    22:20  7:12 David Delleo           29 M   516 Natick MA
  169  10/57   M5059   23:14    22:21  7:12 John Kingsley          50 M  1541 Westborough MA
  170  39/173  M4049   23:48    22:21  7:12 Cesar Brea             40 M  1512 Dover MA
  171   6/125  F4049   22:28    22:22  7:12 Kathleen Karpe         41 F  1310 Hopkinton MA
  172  17/249  F3039   22:30    22:22  7:12 Cara Pollock           38 F   874 Newton MA
  173  40/173  M4049   22:45    22:25  7:13 Lawrence Scult         45 M  1149 Wayland MA
  174  41/173  M4049   22:57    22:27  7:14 Alex Ashlock           49 M   885 Natick MA
  175   1/35   F5059   23:00    22:27  7:14 Ellen Richards         51 F  1469 Millis MA
  176  33/98   M1929   25:08    22:32  7:16 Lucas Irvine           19 M  1340 Hopkinton MA
  177  34/98   M1929   26:29    22:32  7:16 David Horton           24 M  1261 Natick MA
  178  15/44   M1318   23:11    22:33  7:16 David Bartmess         16 M   250 Auburndale MA
  179  16/44   M1318   22:41    22:35  7:16 Steve Almquist         16 M   546 Natick MA
  180  37/193  M3039   22:43    22:38  7:17 Gabe Cattani           36 M  1156 Wellesley MA
  181  38/193  M3039   24:19    22:39  7:18 Grant Trierweiler      35 M   616 Framingham MA
  182  35/98   M1929   23:02    22:40  7:18 Jaime Baldner          25 M  1085  MA
  183                  22:44    22:41  7:19 Darren Flutie             M  1119  MA
  184  36/98   M1929   22:50    22:42  7:19 Rob Black              29 M  1445 Brookline MA
  185  42/173  M4049   23:06    22:42  7:19 Joseph Guidi           49 M   105 Natick MA
  186  18/249  F3039   22:48    22:42  7:19 Rose Colleran          33 F   496 Medfield MA
  187  43/173  M4049   25:01    22:46  7:20 Tim Reardon            41 M   497 Danvers MA
  188  39/193  M3039   23:09    22:48  7:21 Matt Kiley             38 M  1515 Andover MA
  189  44/173  M4049   23:09    22:48  7:21 David Melville         40 M   712 Dover MA
  190  37/98   M1929   23:41    22:48  7:21 Tony Honsberger        28 M  1187 Southboro MA
  191  45/173  M4049   23:19    22:49  7:21 John Pastore           44 M   453 Walpole MA
  192  40/193  M3039   23:00    22:50  7:21 Steven Picciano        36 M   151 Stoneham MA
  193  41/193  M3039   23:33    22:50  7:21 Frank Neely            35 M   120 Weymouth MA
  194  38/98   M1929   23:28    22:51  7:22 Nate Jensen            25 M  1192 Southborough MA
  195  42/193  M3039   25:21    22:52  7:22 Mark Swift             38 M   246 Lexington MA
  196  46/173  M4049   25:53    22:54  7:23 David Franklin         42 M   695 Hopkinton MA
  197  47/173  M4049   24:11    22:56  7:23 Bruce Daley            41 M   942 Natick MA
  198  43/193  M3039   23:13    22:56  7:23 Chris Jones            30 M   398 Roslindale MA
  199  48/173  M4049   23:06    22:56  7:23 Dave Flannery          41 M   996 North Attleboro MA
  200  11/57   M5059   23:46    22:56  7:23 Mike Bradley           54 M  1078 Hillsboro NH
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 5
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  201   6/167  F1929   23:09    23:00  7:25 Tara Quitt             28 F  1581 Brighton MA
  202   7/167  F1929   23:06    23:01  7:25 Yael Hoffman-Sage      26 F  1438 Brookline MA
  203  17/44   M1318   26:23    23:01  7:25 Joseph Rogers          13 M   390 Walpole MA
  204  39/98   M1929   25:15    23:03  7:25 Ross Hadfield          25 M   588 Boston MA
  205  18/44   M1318   24:39    23:05  7:26 James Hubbard          14 M   111 Natick MA
  206  19/249  F3039   25:36    23:06  7:26 Maryellen Cullity      35 F  1518 Foxboro MA
  207  19/44   M1318   23:39    23:07  7:27 Andrew Freedman        14 M  1274 Natick MA
  208  44/193  M3039   25:45    23:08  7:27 Kevin Lewis            38 M  1292 Worcester MA
  209  49/173  M4049   24:36    23:08  7:27 Robert Freeman         40 M   669 Dover MA
  210  45/193  M3039   23:29    23:10  7:28 Lyle Reed              34 M  1407 Acton MA
  211  40/98   M1929   24:03    23:11  7:28 Mark Whiteman          24 M   506 Worcester MA
  212  50/173  M4049   23:36    23:14  7:29 Stephen Gatter         47 M   597 Natick MA
  213   7/125  F4049   24:59    23:14  7:29 Annette Kaminski       42 F  1033 Hopkinton MA
  214  41/98   M1929   23:37    23:15  7:29 Christopher Maniachi   26 M   549 Maynard MA
  215   8/167  F1929   24:03    23:16  7:30 Shannon O'keefe        25 F    11 Marlborough MA
  216  20/249  F3039   26:56    23:16  7:30 Christina Connolly     39 F  1387 S. Natick MA
  217  51/173  M4049   23:58    23:17  7:30 Mike Keating           45 M   676 Worcester MA
  218  52/173  M4049   24:22    23:17  7:30 William Callahan       44 M  1593 Natick MA
  219  42/98   M1929   23:28    23:19  7:31 Kevin Gage             24 M   706 Bedford NH
  220  53/173  M4049   24:12    23:19  7:31 Louis Melendez         49 M  1235 Southbridge MA
  221  46/193  M3039   24:28    23:19  7:31 Bill Schineller        36 M   889 Natick MA
  222  47/193  M3039   23:54    23:19  7:31 David Gaita            34 M   740 Arlington MA
  223  48/193  M3039   23:52    23:21  7:31 Brent Leclaire         39 M  1150 Franklin MA
  224  49/193  M3039   23:37    23:22  7:32 Darin St. George       35 M   486 Holliston MA
  225  54/173  M4049   26:46    23:24  7:32 Jim Webb               40 M   491 Sandwich MA
  226   8/125  F4049   26:46    23:24  7:32 Kim Webb               40 F   492 Sandwich MA
  227  43/98   M1929   25:17    23:24  7:32 Martin Sasis           26 M   578 Canton MA
  228  55/173  M4049   25:22    23:24  7:32 Bob Blake              41 M  1212 Needham MA
  229  50/193  M3039   27:49    23:25  7:32 Tom Driscoll           37 M   452 Natick MA
  230  56/173  M4049   23:56    23:25  7:33 Bob Coutts             43 M   531 Sherborn MA
  231  12/57   M5059   23:40    23:26  7:33 Ivan Blecher           56 M   475 Revere MA
  232  44/98   M1929   24:32    23:26  7:33 Chris Childs           27 M   185 Bellingham MA
  233   9/167  F1929   23:42    23:28  7:34 Jessica Elliott        27 F   943 Wrentham MA
  234  20/44   M1318   24:11    23:29  7:34 Anthony Todesco        18 M   412 South Natick MA
  235  57/173  M4049   23:50    23:30  7:34 James Barr             40 M   837 Medfield MA
  236  13/57   M5059   24:19    23:30  7:34 Lou Gennaro            56 M   538 Sudbury MA
  237  10/167  F1929   24:29    23:31  7:34 Jessica Dolan          19 F   913 New York NY
  238  58/173  M4049   23:47    23:32  7:35 John O' Connor         44 M   641 Dorchester MA
  239   9/125  F4049   23:38    23:32  7:35 Ivonne Parker          41 F  1262 Hopkinton MA
  240  51/193  M3039   28:06    23:33  7:35 Bill Burrow            34 M  1514 Natick MA
  241  45/98   M1929   24:13    23:33  7:35 Mike Zanconato         27 M  1487 Worcester MA
  242   2/35   F5059   23:45    23:35  7:36 Marcia Glidden         53 F   133 Waltham MA
  243  46/98   M1929   24:40    23:36  7:36 Sean Monahan           27 M   808 Nyack NY
  244                  27:14    23:36  7:36 Luke Ostrowski            M  1210 South Boston MA
  245  21/249  F3039   23:53    23:37  7:36 Karen Olen             37 F    78 Natick MA
  246   4/11   M6069   23:47    23:38  7:37 Bob Gamere             65 M  1442 Brookline MA
  247  52/193  M3039   23:48    23:38  7:37 Richard Haus           35 M  1380 Norwood MA
  248  53/193  M3039   24:14    23:38  7:37 Daniel Warner          36 M   542 Foxboro MA
  249  22/249  F3039   24:14    23:38  7:37 Maria Hegarty          32 F   814 Somerville MA
  250  11/167  F1929   25:12    23:39  7:37 Becky Weldon           22 F  1195 Westboro MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 6
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  251  10/125  F4049   24:10    23:40  7:38 Karyn Miller-Medzon    40 F   377 Belmont MA
  252  23/249  F3039   26:12    23:41  7:38 Maria Langan           37 F   137 Brookline MA
  253  47/98   M1929   26:46    23:41  7:38 Kc Houlden             29 M  1043 Kennebunk ME
  254  12/167  F1929   24:07    23:42  7:38 Kristen Kelly          27 F  1180 Belmont MA
  255  11/125  F4049   25:36    23:42  7:38 Nancy Kerbs            42 F   155 Natick MA
  256  13/167  F1929   27:40    23:42  7:38 Kate Riley             23 F  1561 North Grafton MA
  257  54/193  M3039   24:58    23:43  7:38 Jeff Nassiff           36 M  1308 Framingham MA
  258  55/193  M3039   24:47    23:43  7:38 Al Boulanger           38 M   418 Arlington MA
  259  12/125  F4049   27:52    23:44  7:39 Jeannette Potts        42 F  1213 Sherborn MA
  260  14/57   M5059   24:40    23:45  7:39 Dave Ferruccio         53 M  1175 Upton MA
  261  56/193  M3039   24:29    23:45  7:39 Felipe Alday           39 M  1553 Stamford CT
  262  59/173  M4049   26:38    23:47  7:40 Peter Johnson          46 M  1566 Hopkinton MA
  263  13/125  F4049   24:02    23:47  7:40 Denise Woods           45 F   793 Dedham MA
  264  60/173  M4049   23:56    23:48  7:40 Tom Catucci            42 M   589 Bristol CT
  265  24/249  F3039   23:56    23:48  7:40 Jodie Daley            36 F   647 Bristol CT
  266  61/173  M4049   24:59    23:49  7:40 Hamish Blackman        46 M  1342 Natick MA
  267  62/173  M4049   26:04    23:49  7:40 P. Serge Prepetit      47 M   994 Northborough MA
  268  63/173  M4049   27:23    23:50  7:41 Kevin Barrett          46 M    98 Keene NH
  269  25/249  F3039   25:26    23:50  7:41 Sara Radkiewicz        30 F   836 Charlestown MA
  270  48/98   M1929   27:32    23:51  7:41 John Doyle             28 M  1321 Waltham MA
  271  57/193  M3039   27:12    23:52  7:41 Thomas Paltrineri      39 M   346 Natick MA
  272  21/44   M1318   25:00    23:52  7:41 Graene Blackman        13 M  1343 Natick MA
  273  58/193  M3039   27:36    23:52  7:41 Michael Okenquist      32 M   243 Uxbridge MA
  274  26/249  F3039   24:09    23:53  7:42 Kathy Uknis            38 F  1360 Canton MA
  275  59/193  M3039   24:34    23:53  7:42 Robert Kaufman         35 M   681 Stow MA
  276  60/193  M3039   26:15    23:54  7:42 Evan Grace             34 M  1258 Wellesley MA
  277  61/193  M3039   25:09    23:54  7:42 Kent Welch             35 M   617 North Grafton MA
  278  27/249  F3039   24:05    23:56  7:42 Kristen Ryder          34 F   761 Natick MA
  279  49/98   M1929   26:36    23:56  7:43 Aaron Cook             27 M   964 Medway MA
  280  14/167  F1929   26:36    23:57  7:43 Heidi Cook             26 F   963 Medway MA
  281  50/98   M1929   24:07    23:57  7:43 James Creed            23 M  1507 Weymouth MA
  282  51/98   M1929   24:07    23:58  7:43 Andrew Black           26 M  1400 Boston MA
  283  64/173  M4049   24:40    23:58  7:43 Ed Zywien              44 M  1454 Whitinsville MA
  284  62/193  M3039   28:12    23:58  7:43 Tim Coyle              32 M   702 Watertown MA
  285  63/193  M3039   27:01    23:59  7:44 Dan Backer             32 M  1353 Chestnut Hill MA
  286  52/98   M1929   26:08    24:00  7:44 Wilson Kwong           24 M   650 Wayland MA
  287  15/57   M5059   24:42    24:01  7:44 Dick Doran             54 M  1571 Newton MA
  288  64/193  M3039   25:12    24:01  7:44 Patrick Lambe          37 M   731 S Weymouth MA
  289  15/167  F1929   24:49    24:02  7:44 Ceara Mahoney          24 F   945 Brighton MA
  290  65/173  M4049   25:17    24:02  7:44 Ed Lynch               40 M  1327 Franklin MA
  291  66/173  M4049   24:10    24:02  7:45 Joe Lewi               40 M   479 Natick MA
  292  53/98   M1929   26:31    24:03  7:45 Eric Pauly             27 M   680 South Boston MA
  293  54/98   M1929   24:26    24:03  7:45 Say Heang              27 M   477 Waltham MA
  294  67/173  M4049   26:38    24:03  7:45 Thomas Gildea          44 M  1482 Millis MA
  295  68/173  M4049   24:35    24:03  7:45 Bob Mccarthy           43 M   532 Marshfield MA
  296  16/167  F1929   24:14    24:04  7:45 Julie Ciollo           24 F  1216 Dedham MA
  297  28/249  F3039   24:28    24:04  7:45 Karen Dumser           31 F   521 Newton MA
  298  55/98   M1929   24:40    24:05  7:45 Steve Kenney           27 M  1496 Watertown MA
  299  16/57   M5059   24:23    24:05  7:46 David Hunter           51 M  1056 Braintree MA
  300  17/167  F1929   24:31    24:07  7:46 Christina Cox          26 F  1521 Boston MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 7
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  301  65/193  M3039   24:34    24:07  7:46 Richard Carroll        35 M   187 Norwood MA
  302  69/173  M4049   26:53    24:07  7:46 James Savely           41 M   882 Andover MA
  303  22/44   M1318   24:41    24:09  7:47 Joseph Chagnon         15 M   431 Natick MA
  304  23/44   M1318   24:32    24:09  7:47 Douglas Demaio         14 M   283 Natick MA
  305  66/193  M3039   26:39    24:09  7:47 Ron Ross               31 M  1322 Waltham MA
  306  70/173  M4049   25:41    24:12  7:48 Larry Coan             47 M   992 Natick MA
  307  29/249  F3039   26:27    24:17  7:49 Nicki Pardo            32 F    12 Mansfield MA
  308  71/173  M4049   25:45    24:18  7:49 Stephen Walker         42 M   488 Oxford MA
  309   4/38   F1318   25:14    24:18  7:50 Stephanie Mayer        15 F  1523 Sherborn MA
  310  30/249  F3039   25:24    24:21  7:51 Michele Vroman         36 F   530 Sudbury MA
  311  18/167  F1929   25:12    24:22  7:51 Kristin Baker          23 F  1239 Boston MA
  312  72/173  M4049   29:13    24:22  7:51 Frank Waterman         47 M   709 Dover MA
  313  31/249  F3039   25:01    24:23  7:51 Mary Holmes            38 F   690 Norwood MA
  314  67/193  M3039   25:38    24:23  7:51 Robert Polansky        34 M   990 Westwood MA
  315   5/38   F1318   25:35    24:24  7:52 Dorothea Letner        13 F   135 Natick MA
  316   6/38   F1318   25:30    24:25  7:52 Madeline Haynes        16 F    89 Grafton MA
  317  14/125  F4049   25:07    24:26  7:52 Maryellen Sawyer       43 F  1572 Newton MA
  318   6/53   M0112   25:37    24:27  7:52 James Von Der Lieth    12 M  1047 Natick MA
  319  73/173  M4049   25:38    24:27  7:53 Ralph Letner           45 M   136 Natick MA
  320  68/193  M3039   28:59    24:27  7:53 Bert Jacobs            39 M  1498 Newton MA
  321  19/167  F1929   25:55    24:28  7:53 Jamelynn Evans         23 F  1246 South Boston MA
  322  56/98   M1929   26:26    24:28  7:53 Jonathan Dezzutti      25 M  1191 Shrewsbury MA
  323  74/173  M4049   24:55    24:29  7:53 Michael Moriarty       43 M   426 Holyoke MA
  324  20/167  F1929   25:05    24:31  7:54 Allison Goldkamp       28 F   826 Wellesley MA
  325  17/57   M5059   25:05    24:31  7:54 Robert Goldkamp        57 M   825 Wellesley MA
  326  18/57   M5059   25:32    24:32  7:54 Fred Lacerda           53 M   763 Boston MA
  327  75/173  M4049   24:46    24:32  7:54 Chuck Wright           40 M  1475 Medway MA
  328  69/193  M3039   28:24    24:33  7:54 Chad Girard            33 M   736 Natick MA
  329  70/193  M3039   28:24    24:33  7:54 Joe Ginnetti           31 M   714 Marlborough MA
  330  76/173  M4049   25:11    24:33  7:55 Stephen Geer           42 M   829 Worcester MA
  331  15/125  F4049   28:02    24:35  7:55 Christine Klein        46 F   979 Plainfield NH
  332  77/173  M4049   27:26    24:36  7:55 Wes Lawrence           41 M   881 Holliston MA
  333                  24:38    24:37  7:56 Bill Flutie               M  1112  MA
  334  19/57   M5059   24:44    24:37  7:56 Tom Rocco              54 M  1257 Canton MA
  335  32/249  F3039   25:46    24:37  7:56 Katherine Caputo       36 F  1377 Ashland MA
  336  78/173  M4049   26:12    24:38  7:56 Leo Venckus            41 M  1412 Natick MA
  337  71/193  M3039   24:58    24:38  7:56 Trevor Graham          39 M   230 Sherborn MA
  338  33/249  F3039   25:02    24:38  7:56 Elizabeth Luce         34 F   738 Sherborn MA
  339  16/125  F4049   27:23    24:39  7:56 Katherine Von Der Liet 46 F  1046 Natick MA
  340  79/173  M4049   28:04    24:39  7:56 Dean Cook              41 M   468 Enfield CT
  341  34/249  F3039   24:55    24:40  7:57 Sona Schuermann        35 F  1536 Natick MA
  342  20/57   M5059   25:14    24:42  7:57 Clifford Scott         58 M  1354 Natick MA
  343  35/249  F3039   27:22    24:42  7:57 Marsi Schmit           35 F   347 Belmont MA
  344   7/38   F1318   26:57    24:46  7:59 Anna Chase             14 F  1450 Sterling MA
  345  80/173  M4049   25:18    24:46  7:59 Paul Pedini            48 M   438 Cambridge MA
  346  72/193  M3039   26:46    24:46  7:59 Aram Zadow             35 M  1544 Natick MA
  347  81/173  M4049   25:19    24:47  7:59 Jim Fay                48 M   393 Templeton MA
  348   3/35   F5059   24:59    24:49  7:59 Terry Monahan          50 F   713 Natick MA
  349   7/53   M0112   26:00    24:50  8:00 Max Heithmar           10 M   875 Natick MA
  350   8/38   F1318   26:31    24:51  8:00 Courtney Butters       18 F   937 Westwood MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 8
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  351  82/173  M4049   27:08    24:52  8:01 Bill Leary             45 M   944 Natick MA
  352  36/249  F3039   25:10    24:55  8:02 Catherine Demassi      38 F   229 Mansfield MA
  353  17/125  F4049   25:03    24:57  8:02 Audrey Demaio          44 F   282 Natick MA
  354  83/173  M4049   27:16    24:57  8:02 Leo Trottier           48 M    34 Millville MA
  355  73/193  M3039   28:31    24:58  8:02 George Despres         38 M  1031 Walpole MA
  356                  25:43    25:00  8:03 Brian Neely            31     124 South Weymouth MA
  357  84/173  M4049   27:35    25:00  8:03 Jeff Gram              46 M   954 West Harwich MA
  358  21/57   M5059   26:01    25:01  8:04 Steve Donhowe          53 M  1520 Natick MA
  359  37/249  F3039   25:13    25:02  8:04 Melissa Raymond        31 F   327 Winchester MA
  360  38/249  F3039   25:38    25:03  8:04 Tara Di Iulio          32 F   644 Marlborough MA
  361  74/193  M3039   27:50    25:04  8:05 Chris Collins          36 M   971 Natick MA
  362  57/98   M1929   25:54    25:05  8:05 James Parker           23 M  1300 South Burlington VT
  363  18/125  F4049   25:13    25:05  8:05 Teresa Prego           41 F   612 Medfield MA
  364   8/53   M0112   26:17    25:05  8:05 Mark Moruzzi           11 M  1331 Sherborn MA
  365  75/193  M3039   27:02    25:06  8:05 Robert Deininger       36 M  1529 Westwood MA
  366  76/193  M3039   28:45    25:06  8:05 Megan Santosus         39 M   746 Natick MA
  367  39/249  F3039   28:44    25:06  8:05 Deidre Jacobson        34 F  1211 South Boston MA
  368  19/125  F4049   25:22    25:07  8:05 Helen Taylor           46 F   200 Mansfield MA
  369  77/193  M3039   27:37    25:10  8:06 Gregor Okorn           35 M   326 Hudson NH
  370   1/34   F0112   26:49    25:12  8:07 Anika Farina           10 F    68 Westborough MA
  371  20/125  F4049   25:57    25:13  8:07 Ruth Kennedy           42 F  1426 Newton MA
  372  78/193  M3039   25:43    25:14  8:08 John Gastaldo          37 M   772 Natick MA
  373  79/193  M3039   25:27    25:15  8:08 Victor D. Robles       31 M  1399 Brighton MA
  374  21/167  F1929   28:20    25:15  8:08 Kathleen Malone        29 F  1011 Plymouth MA
  375  22/167  F1929   26:26    25:17  8:09 Brenda Dodson          27 F   572 Waltham MA
  376  80/193  M3039   28:48    25:17  8:09 Steven Glick           34 M  1369 Brookline MA
  377  58/98   M1929   26:26    25:18  8:09 Stuart Dodson          28 M   573 Waltham MA
  378  23/167  F1929   29:58    25:18  8:09 Susan Riskin           27 F   400 Somerville MA
  379  81/193  M3039   27:05    25:18  8:09 Gregory Drake          30 M   555 Melrose MA
  380  82/193  M3039   25:56    25:20  8:10 Christopher Linzey     36 M  1282 Watertown MA
  381  83/193  M3039   25:51    25:21  8:10 Myrin Cohen            35 M   931 Ashland MA
  382  85/173  M4049   27:56    25:22  8:10 Joseph Stone           44 M  1018 Natick MA
  383  21/125  F4049   27:51    25:23  8:11 Margaret Kowalik       40 F  1440 Franklin MA
  384  22/125  F4049   28:48    25:24  8:11 Kathleen Walsh         45 F  1241 Quincy MA
  385  24/44   M1318   26:06    25:24  8:11 Steven Chisholm        15 M   778 Norton MA
  386  84/193  M3039   27:04    25:24  8:11 Garrett Trierweiler    33 M   619 Framingham MA
  387  86/173  M4049   26:02    25:25  8:11 Joe Sparicio           43 M   265 Natick MA
  388  40/249  F3039   26:16    25:25  8:11 Laurin Panzano         30 F   652 Wayland MA
  389  41/249  F3039   25:54    25:26  8:12 Barbara Ranucci        38 F   359 Natick MA
  390   1/4    M7099   25:58    25:27  8:12 Leo Leclaire           73 M    61 Medfield MA
  391  42/249  F3039   28:22    25:27  8:12 Marion Karsina         39 F  1582 West Boylston MA
  392  24/167  F1929   26:26    25:28  8:12 Courtney Lincoln       23 F  1199 Sherborn MA
  393  85/193  M3039   26:17    25:28  8:12 Bill Ryan              36 M   559 Boston MA
  394  87/173  M4049   25:36    25:29  8:12 Jeff Porter            41 M    13 Colchester VT
  395  23/125  F4049   25:35    25:30  8:13 Catherine Long         42 F   510 Natick MA
  396  43/249  F3039   25:48    25:31  8:13 Leigh-Anne Zavalick    32 F    87 Newton MA
  397  44/249  F3039   29:26    25:32  8:14 Jennifer Kemna         31 F   950 Boston MA
  398  25/44   M1318   26:28    25:34  8:14 Drew Frieden           14 M  1304 Sherborn MA
  399  24/125  F4049   27:34    25:34  8:14 Roseann Bartmess       44 F   249 Auburndale MA
  400  86/193  M3039   27:18    25:35  8:14 Robert Burns           39 M  1269 Natick MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 9
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  401  88/173  M4049   30:07    25:35  8:14 Ed Jacobs              42 M  1499 Wellesley MA
  402  45/249  F3039   30:07    25:35  8:15 Mike Eisenstadt        36 F  1504 Needham MA
  403  87/193  M3039   25:38    25:36  8:15 Michael Baldner        30 M  1090  MA
  404  46/249  F3039   27:22    25:37  8:15 Barbra Kidd            36 F   865 South Natick MA
  405  89/173  M4049   26:41    25:37  8:15 Roger Bertiling        46 M   625 Newton MA
  406  88/193  M3039   29:46    25:41  8:16 John Arathuzik         31 M  1422 Medford MA
  407  25/125  F4049   26:37    25:42  8:17 Stacey Tully           43 F  1021 Waltham MA
  408  59/98   M1929   26:28    25:42  8:17 Paul Venuti            24 M  1378 Somerville MA
  409  90/173  M4049   26:29    25:42  8:17 Kristofer Marcus       45 M  1128 Westborough MA
  410  89/193  M3039   26:38    25:42  8:17 John Mitchell          38 M    29 Holliston MA
  411  91/173  M4049   27:25    25:43  8:17 Peter Bellomo          43 M  1278 Natick MA
  412  26/125  F4049   26:19    25:43  8:17 Deborah Pickett        42 F   863 Marlboro MA
  413  47/249  F3039   27:54    25:43  8:17 Ann Marie Pottle       39 F   217 Foxboro MA
  414  90/193  M3039   27:41    25:44  8:17 David Mussi            39 M    75 Milford MA
  415  92/173  M4049   27:45    25:44  8:17 Amildo Castillo        49 M   192 Allston MA
  416  48/249  F3039   26:09    25:46  8:18 Amy Mccoy              31 F  1372 Ayer MA
  417  49/249  F3039   29:52    25:48  8:19 Marsha Downey          37 F  1474 Newton MA
  418                  29:52    25:48  8:19 Kevin Santoian         38    1421 Newtonville MA
  419  50/249  F3039   27:59    25:49  8:19 Nancy Willer           39 F   209 Penfield NY
  420   4/35   F5059   27:19    25:49  8:19 Joan Kelley            53 F  1525 Framingham MA
  421  91/193  M3039   26:45    25:49  8:19 Robert Sylvia          32 M  1488 Little Compton RI
  422  51/249  F3039   26:45    25:50  8:19 Rebecca Sylvia         32 F   864 Triverton RI
  423  93/173  M4049   26:28    25:50  8:19 Louis Fenerlis         43 M   904 Boston MA
  424  94/173  M4049   27:09    25:51  8:20 Paul Weiner            40 M  1516 Wellesley MA
  425  52/249  F3039   28:34    25:51  8:20 Tina O'donnell         38 F  1077 Charlton MA
  426  92/193  M3039   26:44    25:51  8:20 Lee Devries            36 M   884 Ashland MA
  427  26/44   M1318   26:20    25:52  8:20 Billy Allen            16 M  1066 Hopkinton MA
  428   2/34   F0112   26:29    25:53  8:20 Kristen Mcmullen       11 F   227 Foxboro MA
  429   3/34   F0112   26:29    25:53  8:20 Danielle Warner        11 F   543 Foxboro MA
  430  95/173  M4049   27:35    25:54  8:21 Randy Wilson           48 M   924 Upton MA
  431  22/57   M5059   29:54    25:56  8:21 Roger Frieden          50 M   381 Manchester NH
  432  53/249  F3039   28:00    25:57  8:21 Pamela Roche           34 F   696 Stoneham MA
  433  25/167  F1929   28:33    25:57  8:21 Nancy Reardon          27 F   941 Hyde Park MA
  434  54/249  F3039   27:49    25:59  8:22 Jackie Fuller          35 F  1027 Westford MA
  435  26/167  F1929   26:07    26:00  8:23 Erin Bucchino          23 F   437 Millis MA
  436  55/249  F3039   28:29    26:01  8:23 Michelle Kemper        33 F   684 Somerville MA
  437  93/193  M3039   26:46    26:01  8:23 Scott Kaplan           38 M    51 Needham MA
  438  94/193  M3039   26:46    26:02  8:23 Evan Kushner           38 M    52 Boston MA
  439  27/167  F1929   27:29    26:03  8:24 Jill Sanders           28 F  1264 Brighton MA
  440  95/193  M3039   27:39    26:04  8:24 Nirmal Keshava         36 M   938 Brookline MA
  441  27/125  F4049   26:30    26:05  8:24 Martie Kane            41 F    38 Holyoke MA
  442  96/193  M3039   27:40    26:05  8:24 Fred Ellsworth         38 M  1320 Arlington MA
  443  96/173  M4049   26:31    26:06  8:24 Robert Kane            42 M    37 Holyoke MA
  444  28/167  F1929   28:09    26:06  8:24 Laura Mckeon           24 F   717 Somerville MA
  445  97/173  M4049   27:25    26:06  8:24 Paul Feinstein         40 M   389 Natick MA
  446  98/173  M4049   26:33    26:09  8:25 Steve Duffett          47 M   419 Dover MA
  447  23/57   M5059   27:00    26:10  8:26 Tom Reihle             57 M   504 Sudbury MA
  448   9/38   F1318   27:17    26:10  8:26 Kirsten Scott          15 F   733 Dover MA
  449  99/173  M4049   26:27    26:11  8:26 Will Spence            48 M   114 Westboro MA
  450  28/125  F4049   26:28    26:11  8:26 Nancy Jorstad          48 F   113 Hopkinton MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 10
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  451 100/173  M4049   27:27    26:11  8:26 Robert Mangano         42 M  1344 Natick MA
  452   5/11   M6069   26:44    26:11  8:26 Robert Hungate         69 M   366 Wellesley MA
  453 101/173  M4049   29:43    26:12  8:26 Bob Caplin             46 M  1225 Natick MA
  454  60/98   M1929   30:54    26:14  8:27 Graham Briggs          28 M  1406 Natick MA
  455 102/173  M4049   28:15    26:14  8:27 Gerry Fortier          45 M   290 Methuen MA
  456  29/125  F4049   26:51    26:15  8:27 Rosemary Quinn         46 F  1248 Weston MA
  457  97/193  M3039   29:25    26:15  8:27 Robert Butler          35 M   630 Charlestown MA
  458  98/193  M3039   27:15    26:16  8:28 Jay Fleming            37 M  1418 Boston MA
  459 103/173  M4049   27:13    26:16  8:28 Steven Berkowitz       44 M   783 Sharon MA
  460 104/173  M4049   27:25    26:16  8:28 Bill Reynolds          48 M   280 Canton MA
  461  99/193  M3039   29:28    26:17  8:28 Joseph Squillante      36 M   631 Somerville MA
  462  56/249  F3039   28:58    26:17  8:28 Bethany Edwards        31 F   754 Concord MA
  463  29/167  F1929   29:40    26:17  8:28 Kate Wardwell          23 F    17 Wellesley MA
  464  30/167  F1929   28:58    26:17  8:28 Jennifer Rosinski      27 F   879 Northborough MA
  465 100/193  M3039   28:40    26:18  8:28 Michael Flynn          36 M   752 Tewksbury MA
  466  24/57   M5059   29:58    26:18  8:28 Mike Dinning           52 M    42 Natick MA
  467   2/4    M7099   26:46*   26:18  8:28 John A. Dicomandrea    76 M  1032 Revere MA
  468  57/249  F3039   27:22    26:18  8:28 Daphne Chan            36 F   970 Milton MA
  469  30/125  F4049   26:55    26:18  8:28 Susan Lyons            42 F  1236 Weston MA
  470 105/173  M4049   30:17    26:18  8:28 Greg Jeye              42 M  1577 Franklin MA
  471  10/38   F1318   30:21    26:18  8:28 Amanda Margolis        16 F   602 Sherborn MA
  472 106/173  M4049   27:03    26:19  8:29 Doug Crawford          43 M  1427 Newton MA
  473 101/193  M3039   27:09    26:19  8:29 Jay Villeneuve         33 M   272 Newtown CT
  474  58/249  F3039   27:19    26:20  8:29 Karen Bernard          36 F  1419 Quincy MA
  475   9/53   M0112   29:58    26:21  8:29 Matthew Pease           9 M  1142 Natick MA
  476 107/173  M4049   28:45    26:22  8:29 Phillip Carpino        44 M   558 Medfield MA
  477 102/193  M3039   28:50    26:22  8:29 Tom Hopkins            39 M  1535 Natick MA
  478  31/167  F1929   28:36    26:22  8:30 Meghann Mccluskey      20 F  1313 Upton MA
  479  59/249  F3039   27:51    26:23  8:30 Kim O'connell          31 F   821 Concord MA
  480                  30:56    26:23  8:30 Liz Seuss                 F  1497 Newton MA
  481 103/193  M3039   26:27    26:23  8:30 Chris Slattery         37 M   649 Plymouth MA
  482  32/167  F1929   28:34    26:23  8:30 Beth Sternala          24 F  1004 Waban MA
  483  25/57   M5059   28:35    26:23  8:30 Frank Pannozzi         53 M   266 Providence RI
  484  60/249  F3039   26:46    26:24  8:30 Joanne Kelly           37 F   221 Norwood MA
  485  10/53   M0112   29:55    26:25  8:31 Will Sulser            10 M  1510 Natick MA
  486  61/98   M1929   29:04    26:27  8:31 Dennis Doherty         27 M   466 Hyde Park MA
  487  33/167  F1929   29:26    26:27  8:31 Lyndsay Shader         22 F  1256 Brighton MA
  488 104/193  M3039   28:07    26:28  8:31 Paul Baumrind          35 M   620 Cohasset MA
  489                  26:48    26:31  8:32 Brett Flutie              M  1118  MA
  490  11/53   M0112   26:54    26:31  8:32 Nick Russo             12 M   371 Natick MA
  491   6/11   M6069   27:11    26:32  8:33 Bob Kelley             62 M   634 Needham MA
  492  31/125  F4049   27:04    26:33  8:33 Julia Kim              44 F   958 Boston MA
  493 105/193  M3039   30:28    26:33  8:33 Thomas Mcenaney        35 M   862 Lynn MA
  494  32/125  F4049   27:35    26:34  8:33 Marianne Todesco       45 F   410 South Natick MA
  495   4/34   F0112   28:11    26:34  8:33 Brittany Walters       11 F   577 Westborough MA
  496  61/249  F3039   26:55    26:35  8:34 Sheryl Molea           35 F   350 Revere MA
  497  12/53   M0112   30:15    26:37  8:34 Carter Worthington     10 M  1242 Natick MA
  498  33/125  F4049   28:48    26:38  8:35 Anne Rogan             40 F   215 Foxboro MA
  499 108/173  M4049   30:18    26:39  8:35 Kevin Boyle            45 M  1233 Winchester MA
  500  26/57   M5059   27:35    26:39  8:35 David Wenzel           53 M   776 Ashland MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 11
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  501  62/249  F3039   29:37    26:39  8:35 Tammy Grady            34 F   839 Natick MA
  502  34/167  F1929   29:01    26:39  8:35 Eileen Roscoe          29 F  1443 Southboro MA
  503  63/249  F3039   29:50    26:40  8:35 Antonia Mihelioudakis  36 F   728 Hudson MA
  504  35/167  F1929   27:45    26:41  8:36 Emily Card             25 F   798 Wilmington MA
  505  62/98   M1929   29:13    26:41  8:36 Keith Chipman          26 M  1472 Douglas MA
  506  63/98   M1929   29:13    26:41  8:36 Raymond Majeau         25 M  1470 Worcester MA
  507  27/57   M5059   30:18    26:41  8:36 Jim Worthington        55 M  1243 Natick MA
  508 106/193  M3039   29:04    26:42  8:36 Kevin Conbeny          39 M  1532 Tewksbury MA
  509  36/167  F1929   30:37    26:42  8:36 Suzanne Sposato        23 F  1260 Medford MA
  510  64/98   M1929   28:02    26:42  8:36 Tom Shanley            24 M   857 Boston MA
  511 107/193  M3039   30:51    26:43  8:36 Patrick Burke          39 M   424 Wellesley MA
  512 109/173  M4049   28:57    26:43  8:36 Lawrence Mccluskey     49 M  1311 Upton MA
  513  64/249  F3039   27:32    26:44  8:37 Pam Kuechler           36 F   149 Fairhaven MA
  514   5/34   F0112   26:52    26:45  8:37 Mikaela Prego          10 F   613 Medfield MA
  515  34/125  F4049   27:54    26:47  8:38 Ellen Reynolds         44 F   281 Canton MA
  516  65/98   M1929   29:19    26:47  8:38 Daniel Lamoreaux       23 M  1461 Whitinsville MA
  517  27/44   M1318   26:55    26:48  8:38 Derek Gavelis          17 M   237 Natick MA
  518 108/193  M3039   27:21    26:48  8:38 Scott Pottle           36 M   218 Foxboro MA
  519 109/193  M3039   27:20    26:48  8:38 Brendan Handfield      30 M  1480 Providence RI
  520 110/193  M3039   28:08    26:50  8:39 Rick Edwards           37 M   561 Natick MA
  521  28/44   M1318   27:42    26:51  8:39 Anthony Demaio         16 M  1586 Natick MA
  522  29/44   M1318   30:26    26:54  8:40 Ryan Barrett           15 M    99 Keene NH
  523 111/193  M3039   31:13    26:56  8:40 Stephen Foley          37 M    21 Wellesley MA
  524  66/98   M1929   30:38    26:56  8:41 Dan Hinnenkamp         27 M  1218 Somerville MA
  525  65/249  F3039   27:15    26:56  8:41 Justine Pollock        30 F   622 Brookline MA
  526 112/193  M3039   30:51    26:57  8:41 Geoffrey Ginn          36 M  1485 Medway MA
  527  66/249  F3039   27:33    26:58  8:41 Michele Levy           39 F   309 Newton MA
  528 110/173  M4049   28:33    26:59  8:42 Edward Dunn            42 M  1284 Stoneham MA
  529  37/167  F1929   27:34    26:59  8:42 Judith Hlavac          29 F  1020 Boston MA
  530  67/98   M1929   28:26    27:00  8:42 Brendan Kelly          23 M  1347 West Roxbury MA
  531   5/35   F5059   29:52    27:00  8:42 Patricia Balunas       54 F   122 Millis MA
  532  38/167  F1929   27:34    27:00  8:42 Jen Gervasi            28 F  1428 Cambridge MA
  533  35/125  F4049   27:57    27:01  8:42 Elaine Farinacci       42 F  1493 Medfield MA
  534  67/249  F3039   29:44    27:01  8:42 Ellen Sliwoski         39 F   485 Leicester MA
  535   6/34   F0112   29:03    27:01  8:42 Mccleary Ann Philbin   12 F    55 Sherborn MA
  536 113/193  M3039   30:03    27:02  8:42 Josh Hamermesh         31 M  1462 Needham MA
  537 111/173  M4049   29:03    27:02  8:42 Dennis Philbin         47 M    57 Sherborn MA
  538  36/125  F4049   29:39    27:02  8:42 Kelly Irvine Kangaloo  41 F  1338 Hopkinton MA
  539 114/193  M3039   29:03    27:02  8:43 Sean Harmon            36 M   948 Franklin MA
  540  68/98   M1929   30:06    27:02  8:43 Brian O'connor         29 M   330 Natick MA
  541  39/167  F1929   29:39    27:03  8:43 Amanda Irvine          21 F  1339 Hopkinton MA
  542  40/167  F1929   28:19    27:03  8:43 Michelle Kreuzer       26 F   802 Westwood MA
  543 115/193  M3039   29:36    27:03  8:43 Renard Charity         35 M   787 Sherborn MA
  544  68/249  F3039   29:01    27:04  8:43 Sheryl Briggs          30 F  1373 Marion MA
  545  69/98   M1929   28:07    27:04  8:43 Garett Palmer          28 M   626 Danbury CT
  546  69/249  F3039   27:54    27:04  8:43 Lisa Brown             39 F   960 Ashland MA
  547  70/249  F3039   27:53    27:04  8:43 Pam Mcmahon            31 F   962 Natick MA
  548  28/57   M5059   27:32    27:04  8:43 Robert Griffin         56 M   186 Norwood MA
  549   7/34   F0112   28:23    27:07  8:44 Catherine Macisaac     11 F  1569 Natick MA
  550 116/193  M3039   28:17    27:07  8:44 Dwayne Carroll         35 M   508 Hudson MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 12
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  551  70/98   M1929   28:23    27:07  8:44 Neil Macisaac          19 M  1568 Natick MA
  552  29/57   M5059   30:37    27:09  8:45 Chip Sulser            51 M  1509 Natick MA
  553  71/98   M1929   27:56    27:09  8:45 Timothy Roden          23 M   947 Allston MA
  554  71/249  F3039   31:06    27:09  8:45 Debbie Burns           35 F  1453 Douglas MA
  555 117/193  M3039   27:58    27:10  8:45 Jim Fahey              34 M   560 Hudson MA
  556   6/35   F5059   29:49    27:10  8:45 Kathryn Frieden        52 F   378 Manchester NH
  557 112/173  M4049   29:02    27:10  8:45 John Kelliher          44 M   273 Dedham MA
  558  72/98   M1929   31:07    27:11  8:45 Al Lund                29 M   395 Douglas MA
  559  72/249  F3039   29:20    27:11  8:45 Jill Mckelvey          38 F  1375 Ashland MA
  560  73/249  F3039   27:39    27:12  8:46 Betsy Hayes            38 F  1598 Dover MA
  561  74/249  F3039   28:57    27:12  8:46 Kim Aarden             36 F  1215 Hopkinton MA
  562  75/249  F3039   29:42    27:14  8:46 Irene Kounelas         35 F  1221 Watertown MA
  563 118/193  M3039   29:53    27:14  8:46 Rob Thone              32 M   967 Leominster MA
  564  76/249  F3039   27:36    27:15  8:46 Tracey Bradley         38 F   408 Norwood MA
  565 113/173  M4049   31:22    27:16  8:47 Fred Margolis          46 M   604 Sherborn MA
  566  41/167  F1929   28:34    27:17  8:47 Jill Carmody           23 F   993 Wayland MA
  567 114/173  M4049   29:17    27:18  8:48 Stephen Stahl          46 M   289 Franklin MA
  568  42/167  F1929   28:45    27:20  8:48 Jane Long              23 F  1324 South Boston MA
  569  11/38   F1318   29:57    27:23  8:49 Sophors Ros            16 F   242 Lowell MA
  570 119/193  M3039   29:56    27:23  8:49 Visal Ros              32 M   241 Lowell MA
  571  77/249  F3039   31:22    27:24  8:50 Jennifer Schaefer      34 F  1382 Shrewsbury MA
  572 120/193  M3039   28:32    27:25  8:50 Russ Vanderpool        36 M  1137 Newton MA
  573 115/173  M4049   28:38    27:26  8:50 Jim Moruzzi            43 M  1330 Sherborn MA
  574 116/173  M4049   29:01    27:26  8:50 Marek Szmyrgala        40 M   920 Hopkinton MA
  575  43/167  F1929   28:37    27:26  8:50 Erin Perry             23 F   691 Jamaica Plain MA
  576  37/125  F4049   28:01    27:28  8:51 Noelle Sneider         45 F   125 Natick MA
  577  44/167  F1929   29:57    27:28  8:51 Amanda Marek           28 F   260 Newtonville MA
  578  78/249  F3039   29:05    27:29  8:51 Susan Szmyrgala        39 F    58 Hopkinton MA
  579  79/249  F3039   31:23    27:30  8:51 Caroline Tierney       31 F   951 Somerville MA
  580  73/98   M1929   30:01    27:30  8:51 Kenneth Hamm           29 M   815 Shrewsbury MA
  581  30/44   M1318   29:59    27:31  8:52 Eric Larocque, Jr.     14 M   445 South Hadley MA
  582 117/173  M4049   31:32    27:31  8:52 Marty Kane             40 M    53 Lexington MA
  583 121/193  M3039   29:57    27:31  8:52 Richard Iwanicki       35 M    95 Natick MA
  584  45/167  F1929   29:30    27:32  8:52 Karen Pighetti         28 F  1385 Watertown MA
  585  74/98   M1929   28:19    27:32  8:52 Seth Piken             24 M   999 Allston MA
  586 118/173  M4049   29:00    27:33  8:52 Joseph Steindl         45 M   487 Warminster PA
  587  13/53   M0112   29:12    27:33  8:52 Daniel Miller-Medzon   11 M   376 Belmont MA
  588  80/249  F3039   29:24    27:33  8:52 Jessica Jenkins        32 F   553 Worcester MA
  589 119/173  M4049   29:57    27:33  8:53 Bradley Black          40 M   628 West Roxbury MA
  590  31/44   M1318   30:42    27:34  8:53 Andrew Shapira         17 M  1250 Framingham MA
  591  75/98   M1929   29:16    27:35  8:53 Phil Chong             28 M  1307 Brookline MA
  592 122/193  M3039   28:06    27:36  8:53 Peter Ghilani          35 M   637 Natick MA
  593 123/193  M3039   29:16    27:36  8:53 John Miranda           31 M  1306 Brookline MA
  594  46/167  F1929   29:25    27:36  8:53 Brooke Boughter        23 F   384 Williamsville NY
  595  38/125  F4049   28:01    27:36  8:53 Helen Hailer           44 F  1022 Natick MA
  596  39/125  F4049   28:46    27:36  8:53 Sandra Felder          46 F   876 Natick MA
  597  81/249  F3039   28:06    27:36  8:53 Martha Ghilani         34 F   636 Natick MA
  598 120/173  M4049   29:59    27:36  8:53 Jack Glynn             41 M   443 Framingham MA
  599   8/34   F0112   28:05    27:37  8:54 Courtney Allen         11 F  1067 Hopkinton MA
  600  82/249  F3039   31:36    27:37  8:54 Kathleen Potral        35 F  1293 Shrewsbury MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 13
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  601  76/98   M1929   30:03    27:39  8:54 Michael Lamkin         29 M    32 Brighton MA
  602  83/249  F3039   29:26    27:40  8:55 Margaret Schroeder     30 F   556 Cambridge MA
  603  84/249  F3039   30:09    27:41  8:55 Lauren Aceto           35 F  1346 Natick MA
  604  47/167  F1929   29:31    27:41  8:55 Heather Berry          22 F  1204 Westboro MA
  605 124/193  M3039   30:49    27:42  8:55 David Shapira          31 M  1249 Westborough MA
  606 121/173  M4049   28:38    27:42  8:55 Tim Hall               43 M    30 Mendon MA
  607  48/167  F1929   29:24    27:44  8:56 Jen Toran              27 F     7 Walpole MA
  608 122/173  M4049   28:28    27:44  8:56 Tom Lazetera           42 M   854 Medway MA
  609  85/249  F3039   28:42    27:44  8:56 Tamara Preble          31 F   819 Newton MA
  610  86/249  F3039   29:55    27:45  8:56 Ann Sola               37 F   258 Natick MA
  611  30/57   M5059   28:38    27:45  8:56 Stephen Dawley         52 M   551 Natick MA
  612   7/35   F5059   29:41    27:46  8:57 Kerry O'connor         50 F   873 Dedham MA
  613  77/98   M1929   29:00    27:46  8:57 Michael Rich           24 M     4 Natick MA
  614  87/249  F3039   29:45    27:47  8:57 Jean Meunier           35 F  1193 So. Lancaster MA
  615  78/98   M1929   28:11    27:47  8:57 John Mccoy             25 M   888 Dover MA
  616  88/249  F3039   28:16    27:47  8:57 Maureen Allen          38 F  1074 Hopkinton MA
  617  40/125  F4049   28:31    27:48  8:57 Janet Moss             43 F    59 Upton MA
  618 123/173  M4049   32:53    27:49  8:58 Richard Joseph         41 M   775 Natick MA
  619  79/98   M1929   31:28    27:50  8:58 Phil Hochmuth          29 M   127 Hudson MA
  620  89/249  F3039   28:48    27:52  8:58 Rebecca Pratt          34 F  1267 Dover MA
  621  49/167  F1929   29:10    27:52  8:58 Jenn Blume             24 F   858 Somverville MA
  622 125/193  M3039   28:11    27:52  8:59 Matt Eykman            30 M   513 Natick MA
  623 124/173  M4049   29:51    27:54  8:59 John Minichiello       46 M    65 Milford MA
  624  50/167  F1929   29:27    27:54  8:59 Natalie Murzynski      24 F  1202 Marlborough MA
  625  31/57   M5059   28:46    27:54  8:59 David Porter, Sr.      54 M   357 Maynard MA
  626                  28:10    27:54  8:59 Amy Uknis                 F  1361 Canton MA
  627 125/173  M4049   30:23    27:54  8:59 Tracy Fitzsimmons      41 M   421 Dover MA
  628 126/193  M3039   28:46    27:54  8:59 David Porter, Jr.      31 M   358 Maynard MA
  629  41/125  F4049   30:22    27:54  8:59 Lori Hopkins           42 F  1533 Natick MA
  630  51/167  F1929   28:46    27:55  8:59 Kasey Scarbrough       21 F   286 Ridgefield CT
  631  90/249  F3039   29:53    27:56  9:00 Margaret Newman        33 F   961 New Milford CT
  632 127/193  M3039   32:13    27:56  9:00 Eric Cederholm         39 M    92 Middleboro MA
  633  91/249  F3039   30:28    27:58  9:01 Diana Swift            38 F   245 Lexington MA
  634  52/167  F1929   28:27    28:03  9:02 Jackie Henderson       23 F  1182 Marlborough MA
  635  42/125  F4049   28:47    28:03  9:02 Marjorie Potterton     46 F   130 Needham MA
  636  43/125  F4049   31:43    28:04  9:02 Erica Scatchard        40 F   894 Sherborn MA
  637  92/249  F3039   31:44    28:05  9:03 Christine Nixdorff     37 F   968 Natick MA
  638   8/35   F5059   30:40    28:05  9:03 Barbara Jackins        54 F   503 Acton MA
  639  14/53   M0112   33:12    28:08  9:04 Danny Joseph            9 M  1517 Natick MA
  640  93/249  F3039   31:47    28:09  9:04 Stacy Robin            38 F   101 Sherborn MA
  641 126/173  M4049   32:03    28:09  9:04 John Carey             49 M   550 Natick MA
  642  44/125  F4049   31:48    28:09  9:04 Janene Goudreault      40 F   175 Sherborn MA
  643 128/193  M3039   30:49    28:10  9:04 Bill Joiner            39 M  1563 Natick MA
  644 129/193  M3039   29:01    28:11  9:04 William Auschle        38 M  1587 Arlington MA
  645  53/167  F1929   29:29    28:11  9:05 Elizabeth Slote        24 F   911 Wayland MA
  646  54/167  F1929   29:08    28:11  9:05 Beth Jespersen         27 F  1356 Newton MA
  647  94/249  F3039   28:56    28:12  9:05 Karen Hood             37 F   674 Needham MA
  648  80/98   M1929   28:52    28:12  9:05 Eric Larsen            27 M  1513 Dover MA
  649  45/125  F4049   29:30    28:14  9:05 Ellen Stanton          45 F  1567 Natick MA
  650 127/173  M4049   29:08    28:14  9:06 Vim Grillo             41 M  1574 Wellesley MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 14
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  651  55/167  F1929   29:36    28:16  9:06 Dana Kelley            27 F   147 Brookline MA
  652  95/249  F3039   31:11    28:17  9:06 Molly Cleary           37 F  1194 Charlestown MA
  653  32/57   M5059   32:15    28:17  9:07 Bob Frieden            52 M  1302 Sherborn MA
  654 130/193  M3039   28:29    28:18  9:07 Lance Layne            36 M   247 Salem MA
  655  46/125  F4049   29:11    28:18  9:07 Karen Paino            43 F   907 Belmont MA
  656  33/57   M5059   30:39    28:19  9:07 Keith Loehr            50 M   759 Clinton MA
  657  81/98   M1929   32:33    28:20  9:07 Mark Richardson        29 M  1401 Randolph MA
  658  56/167  F1929   32:34    28:20  9:07 Kristen Colliton       29 F  1402 Somerville MA
  659 128/173  M4049   30:43    28:20  9:08 Timothy Bowen          42 M   461 Medfield MA
  660  47/125  F4049   31:12    28:21  9:08 Patricia Casella       41 F  1468 Natick MA
  661 129/173  M4049   29:13    28:21  9:08 David Atherton         42 M  1040 Somerville MA
  662 130/173  M4049   30:34    28:22  9:08 Tom Chase              48 M  1451 Sterling MA
  663 131/173  M4049   30:26    28:23  9:08 Michael Dunham         44 M   697 Stoneham MA
  664  32/44   M1318   32:22    28:24  9:09 Matthew Chase          13 M   500 Dover MA
  665 131/193  M3039   32:21    28:24  9:09 Tony Raiano            35 M   568 Newport RI
  666  96/249  F3039   32:33    28:29  9:10 Linda Waldron          30 F  1404 Brookline MA
  667  57/167  F1929   29:16    28:29  9:10 Deirdre Andiorio       27 F  1016 South Boston MA
  668  97/249  F3039   32:33    28:30  9:11 Laura English          34 F   984 Brookline MA
  669  48/125  F4049   31:22    28:32  9:11 Patricia Provencher    43 F  1467 Wrentham MA
  670 132/193  M3039   30:31    28:32  9:11 John Emery             35 M   689 Natick MA
  671  82/98   M1929   33:31    28:32  9:12 Aaron Polansky         28 M  1562 Shrewsbury MA
  672 133/193  M3039   31:45    28:33  9:12 Eric Hoopis            30 M   928 Mansfield MA
  673  98/249  F3039   33:31    28:33  9:12 Rhonda Andrews         33 F   989 Shrewsbury MA
  674  34/57   M5059   30:54    28:33  9:12 Larry Quinn            52 M   320 Natick MA
  675  58/167  F1929   31:45    28:33  9:12 Theresa Hoopis         28 F   927 Mansfield MA
  676  15/53   M0112   30:29    28:34  9:12 Duncan Freedman        11 M  1275 Natick MA
  677  99/249  F3039   31:04    28:35  9:12 Lisa Tabenkin          33 F  1245 Natick MA
  678   9/34   F0112   31:32    28:35  9:12 Lauren Kennedy         10 F   806 Natick MA
  679 100/249  F3039   29:00    28:35  9:13 Sheila Dipalma         37 F  1596 Natick MA
  680  33/44   M1318   29:04    28:36  9:13 Ryan Allen             13 M  1068 Hopkinton MA
  681  83/98   M1929   30:34    28:36  9:13 Marc De St. Maurice    24 M  1178 Shrewsbury MA
  682                  28:52    28:36  9:13 Pat Flutielist            M  1111  MA
  683  35/57   M5059   30:51    28:37  9:13 Paul Lamoureux         57 M  1383 Assonet MA
  684 101/249  F3039   29:05    28:37  9:13 Christine Carroll      33 F   188 Norwood MA
  685  59/167  F1929   29:40    28:37  9:13 Amanda Monarchie       26 F   618 Brookline MA
  686  12/38   F1318   29:32    28:38  9:13 Bonnie Frieden         13 F   379 Manchester NH
  687 134/193  M3039   31:11    28:38  9:13 Joe Kelley             34 M  1139 Tewksbury MA
  688 132/173  M4049   29:48    28:39  9:14 Jim Merlin             48 M   519 Belchertown MA
  689 135/193  M3039   31:13    28:40  9:14 Kevin Kelley           32 M   926 Melrose MA
  690 102/249  F3039   29:32    28:41  9:14 Babard Delaney         37 F  1573  MA
  691  16/53   M0112   32:42    28:42  9:14 Sean Kelley            10 M  1396 Milton MA
  692  84/98   M1929   30:26    28:43  9:15 Chris Wenskoski        25 M  1484 Shrewsbury MA
  693 103/249  F3039   30:35    28:43  9:15 Ellen Coen             37 F  1240 Walpole MA
  694  60/167  F1929   31:51    28:43  9:15 Linda Lin              29 F   762 Newton MA
  695  34/44   M1318   32:58    28:44  9:15 Akpanoino Etteh        16 M  1583 Natick MA
  696  49/125  F4049   31:38    28:44  9:15 Maureen Ricotta        46 F  1208 Newton MA
  697 136/193  M3039   33:10    28:44  9:15 Kyle Crayton           38 M   719 Boston MA
  698 104/249  F3039   29:56    28:45  9:16 Tammi Gorman           36 F   932 Natick MA
  699  61/167  F1929   30:41    28:45  9:16 Katherine Gage         28 F  1012 Danvers MA
  700 105/249  F3039   31:27    28:46  9:16 Maura Mccolgan         37 F   523 Walpole MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 15
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  701  62/167  F1929   31:39    28:47  9:16 Carrie Beaumont        27 F   887 Waltham MA
  702  63/167  F1929   29:41    28:47  9:16 Diana Schoeller        26 F  1538 Wext Roxbury MA
  703 106/249  F3039   30:40    28:51  9:18 Martha Elena Rojas     32 F  1600 Sweet Briar VA
  704 107/249  F3039   32:56    28:52  9:18 Katy Dirks             38 F   822 Needham MA
  705 108/249  F3039   32:56    28:52  9:18 Barbara Cleary         33 F   878 Brookline MA
  706   9/35   F5059   28:55    28:52  9:18 Jennifer Thulin        51 F  1104  MA
  707  64/167  F1929   32:08    28:53  9:18 Laura Israel           25 F   472 Brighton MA
  708  17/53   M0112   29:31    28:53  9:18 Scott Cargill           8 M  1253 Sudbury MA
  709  65/167  F1929   30:50    28:54  9:18 Samantha Brann         26 F  1272 Meredith NH
  710  35/44   M1318   30:04    28:54  9:18 Taylor Jackson         13 M  1530 Natick MA
  711 133/173  M4049   29:32    28:54  9:19 Bob Cargill            45 M   190 Sudbury MA
  712  10/35   F5059   30:25    28:54  9:19 Teresa Pagliuca        50 F   415 Natick MA
  713  50/125  F4049   30:17    28:55  9:19 Andrea Doria           40 F   231 Watertown MA
  714 109/249  F3039   33:19    28:56  9:19 Stephanie Angelone     35 F   554 Norfolk MA
  715 110/249  F3039   29:32    28:57  9:19 Heidi Bassin           38 F   167 Newton MA
  716 137/193  M3039   32:37    28:57  9:20 Stuart Nixdorff        36 M   969 Natick MA
  717  11/35   F5059   31:00    28:58  9:20 Lorraine Reihle        57 F   505 Sudbury MA
  718 134/173  M4049   31:18    28:58  9:20 Ade Balogun            42 M   297 Marlborough MA
  719 111/249  F3039   30:37    28:58  9:20 Lori-Ann Wilde         39 F  1162 Worth Providence RI
  720 138/193  M3039   30:14    28:58  9:20 Robert Venditti        38 M    86 Needham MA
  721  36/44   M1318   29:42    28:58  9:20 Jesse Bryant           14 M   293 Hopkinton MA
  722  51/125  F4049   32:37    28:58  9:20 Hilary Rochelle        40 F  1280 Natick MA
  723  36/57   M5059   31:18    28:59  9:20 Daniel Hopta           51 M  1459 Bolton MA
  724  52/125  F4049   32:39    29:00  9:20 Stephanie Ahmadi       40 F  1283 Medfield MA
  725  66/167  F1929   32:15    29:00  9:20 Christine Florentino   25 F  1184 Framingham MA
  726 112/249  F3039   30:11    29:01  9:21 Kirsten Holmes         35 F   220 Mansfield MA
  727 113/249  F3039   29:31    29:02  9:21 Karen Ghilani          33 F  1103  MA
  728                  29:31    29:03  9:21 Terri Flutie              F  1120  MA
  729  53/125  F4049   30:12    29:03  9:21 Kathleen Truitt        41 F  1005 Holliston MA
  730  67/167  F1929   33:42    29:03  9:21 Katie Carpenter        27 F   471 Somerville MA
  731 135/173  M4049   33:00    29:05  9:22 John Bechard           48 M  1599 Somerville MA
  732 114/249  F3039   32:43    29:06  9:22 Nikki Jacobson         34 F  1152 Sharon MA
  733 139/193  M3039   32:12    29:06  9:22 Charles Michaud        37 M   460 North Attleboro MA
  734  13/38   F1318   30:48    29:06  9:22 Christina Consigli     13 F  1034 Milfrod MA
  735  18/53   M0112   32:03    29:07  9:22 Kevin Kerbs            10 M   154 Natick MA
  736 115/249  F3039   29:21    29:07  9:23 Catherine Aude         39 F   721 Boston MA
  737 116/249  F3039   29:57    29:07  9:23 Kiernan Villeneuve     33 F   271 Newtown CT
  738 117/249  F3039   33:01    29:07  9:23 Lisa Bagley            30 F   834 Natick MA
  739 118/249  F3039   31:45    29:07  9:23 Shannon Mccomber       33 F   946 Leominster MA
  740 136/173  M4049   30:08    29:08  9:23 Rob Tuohy              40 M   172 West Bridgewater MA
  741 140/193  M3039   29:20    29:08  9:23 Ed Dischner            31 M   299 Belmont MA
  742 137/173  M4049   30:08    29:08  9:23 Patrick Healey         45 M   605 Mansfield MA
  743  68/167  F1929   30:48    29:09  9:23 Sara Burman            25 F  1075 Chestnut Hill MA
  744  14/38   F1318   30:42    29:09  9:23 Kirsten Swanson        15 F   387 Natick MA
  745 141/193  M3039   30:52    29:10  9:24 Matthew Consigli       31 M  1037 Milford MA
  746  12/35   F5059   30:10    29:10  9:24 Mary Lou Dolan         50 F   917 Acton MA
  747 119/249  F3039   30:52    29:10  9:24 Kathleen Consigli      31 F  1035 Milfrod MA
  748  19/53   M0112   29:30    29:12  9:24 Timothy Demaio         12 M   284 Natick MA
  749 120/249  F3039   31:37    29:13  9:25 Yelena Bronshvayg      39 F  1323 Worcester MA
  750  15/38   F1318   33:17    29:14  9:25 Rebecca Margolis       14 F   601 Sherborn MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 16
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  751  54/125  F4049   30:21    29:17  9:26 Karen Keane            44 F   593 Wilmington MA
  752  85/98   M1929   30:17    29:18  9:26 Eric Schoenfeld        25 M  1174 Boston MA
  753  37/57   M5059   30:06    29:20  9:27 Kevin Broderick        59 M   535 Foxboro MA
  754 142/193  M3039   30:32    29:20  9:27 Scott Shultz           36 M   662 Medway MA
  755  38/57   M5059   31:16    29:21  9:27 Jim Burgun             54 M   396 Framingham MA
  756 143/193  M3039   31:59    29:22  9:27 Chris Jones            35 M   158 Marlboro MA
  757  69/167  F1929   33:38    29:22  9:27 Melissa Lupo           23 F    20 South Boston MA
  758  70/167  F1929   33:39    29:23  9:28 Jessica Carmona        22 F    19 South Boston MA
  759  55/125  F4049   31:37    29:24  9:28 Ann Healey             42 F   890 Belmont MA
  760 144/193  M3039   30:14    29:24  9:28 Thomas Gonzalez        38 M   729 Hyde Park MA
  761  71/167  F1929   31:29    29:25  9:28 Laurie Fraga           23 F   716 Norwood MA
  762  72/167  F1929   30:24    29:26  9:29 Katie Lepi             23 F  1173 Boston MA
  763  86/98   M1929   30:47    29:27  9:29 Brent Asrican          27 M  1054 Waltham MA
  764  73/167  F1929   30:47    29:28  9:29 Rose Asrican           26 F  1053 Waltham MA
  765 121/249  F3039   32:10    29:29  9:30 Jo-Anne Villa          37 F   522 Walpole MA
  766  74/167  F1929   32:10    29:29  9:30 Fabiana Scanlan        26 F   520 Jamaica Plain MA
  767 122/249  F3039   31:07    29:29  9:30 Teresa Hayes           37 F   427 Framingham MA
  768  16/38   F1318   30:02    29:30  9:30 Kelly Colwell          15 F  1203 Natick MA
  769 123/249  F3039   32:55    29:30  9:30 Bridgett Burkhardt     33 F  1165 Quincy MA
  770  56/125  F4049   31:06    29:33  9:31 Kim Swanson            43 F   386 Natick MA
  771 138/173  M4049   31:41    29:35  9:32 Andrew Bartmess        43 M   248 Auburndale MA
  772                  30:03    29:35  9:32 Steve Flutielist          M  1101  MA
  773 139/173  M4049   32:34    29:36  9:32 Jon Kerbs              48 M   156 Natick MA
  774 140/173  M4049   33:17    29:36  9:32 Alan Seymour           40 M   316 Natick MA
  775  10/34   F0112   32:33    29:37  9:32 Megan Kerbs            10 F   153 Natick MA
  776  39/57   M5059   32:07    29:37  9:32 Dan Sullivan           55 M   308 Ashland MA
  777 141/173  M4049   33:17    29:37  9:32 Adam Engle             40 M   916 Natick MA
  778  57/125  F4049   30:21    29:38  9:33 Judy Drake             48 F   143 Hollisont MA
  779 142/173  M4049   32:56    29:38  9:33 Steve Madden           46 M  1189 Douglas MA
  780  58/125  F4049   32:55    29:39  9:33 Ann Lynch              45 F   275 Douglas MA
  781 124/249  F3039   30:05    29:39  9:33 Kathy Anbinder         37 F   331 Framingham MA
  782 125/249  F3039   30:55    29:40  9:33 Lorie Gols             39 F    85 Natick MA
  783  59/125  F4049   31:17    29:40  9:33 Christine Carson-Budge 44 F  1315 Natick MA
  784  87/98   M1929   30:32    29:41  9:34 Jeffrey Galner         22 M   285 Framingham MA
  785  60/125  F4049   31:34    29:41  9:34 Gretchen Sullivan      40 F  1153 Norfolk MA
  786  40/57   M5059   32:21    29:41  9:34 Bruce Weinstein        53 M   164 Needham MA
  787  17/38   F1318   33:39    29:42  9:34 Lindsay Hamilton       18 F  1439 Natick MA
  788 126/249  F3039   33:13    29:43  9:34 Libby Zobel            39 F   476 Roslindale MA
  789 127/249  F3039   29:57    29:45  9:35 Barbara Davis          34 F   300 Belmont MA
  790                  34:39    29:47  9:35 Troy Flutie               M  1122  MA
  791 128/249  F3039   31:16    29:47  9:35 Deborah Barthel        34 F   585 East Bridgewater MA
  792  61/125  F4049   33:53    29:47  9:36 Cynthia Margolis       42 F   603 Sherborn MA
  793 129/249  F3039   30:07    29:48  9:36 Ann De Kruyff          31 F   399 Roslindale MA
  794  20/53   M0112   30:29    29:49  9:36 Bo Prozinski            9 M   624 Ashland MA
  795 143/173  M4049   30:02    29:50  9:36 James Whisenant        44 M  1214 North Grafton MA
  796  75/167  F1929   31:45    29:51  9:37 Tara Lynch             26 F   805 Hoboken NJ
  797 145/193  M3039   33:43    29:52  9:37 Kurt Biando            31 M   140 Shrewsbury MA
  798  62/125  F4049   32:06    29:52  9:37 Maura Murphy           44 F   725 Wellesley MA
  799  63/125  F4049   32:25    29:53  9:38 Susan Harvey           45 F   115 Milton MA
  800  64/125  F4049   30:59    29:55  9:38 Laura Hoover           40 F   792 Milford MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 17
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  801 130/249  F3039   34:34    29:55  9:38 Kelly White            32 F   851 Hudson MA
  802  65/125  F4049   30:37    29:56  9:38 Mary Beth Prozinski    43 F    73 Ashland MA
  803  66/125  F4049   31:54    29:56  9:38 Lisa Keefe             44 F   278 Natick MA
  804 144/173  M4049   32:22    29:56  9:38 David Oconnor          40 M  1157 South Hadley MA
  805  41/57   M5059   30:54    29:57  9:39 Richard Cohen          56 M   955 West Roxbury MA
  806 131/249  F3039   32:10    30:00  9:40 Renee Peters           38 F   409 Ashland MA
  807  21/53   M0112   30:40    30:01  9:40 Kevin Dautel           11 M   677 Framingham MA
  808  18/38   F1318   32:00    30:02  9:40 Brenna Haynes          13 F    90 Grafton MA
  809 145/173  M4049   32:00    30:02  9:40 Scott Lamont           49 M    88 Grafton MA
  810  67/125  F4049   33:22    30:02  9:40 Linda Paltrineri       44 F   929 Sandwich MA
  811 132/249  F3039   31:24    30:03  9:41 Kate Houghton          31 F   469 Marlborough MA
  812  13/35   F5059   31:07    30:03  9:41 Maureen Tripp          51 F   957 West Roxbury MA
  813  76/167  F1929   32:12    30:04  9:41 Jill Mengel            22 F  1549 Westboro MA
  814                  30:16    30:04  9:41 Matt Dame                 M  1108  MA
  815  68/125  F4049   31:07    30:04  9:41 Sue Davidson           42 F   668 Wilmington MA
  816  77/167  F1929   31:28    30:05  9:41 Debra Newborg          29 F   592 West Roxbury MA
  817 133/249  F3039   34:17    30:06  9:42 Patricia Ramstrom      39 F  1548 Natick MA
  818 134/249  F3039   31:38    30:06  9:42 Kerine Gordon          32 F  1564 Framingham MA
  819  19/38   F1318   32:20    30:06  9:42 Kelly Wilson           17 F   925 Upton MA
  820 135/249  F3039   34:17    30:06  9:42 Donna Mchugh           38 F  1547 Dedham MA
  821 146/193  M3039   30:19    30:07  9:42 Matt Cox               31 M  1106  MA
  822 147/193  M3039   34:44    30:07  9:42 William Lederman       39 M   276 Natick MA
  823 136/249  F3039   34:46    30:07  9:42 Christine Lovecchio    31 F   425 Concord MA
  824  78/167  F1929   30:29    30:08  9:42 Suzanne Fournier       25 F   692 Newton MA
  825 137/249  F3039   32:48    30:09  9:43 Tracy Houde            34 F   653 Marlboro MA
  826 138/249  F3039   34:04    30:13  9:44 Regina Callahan        34 F   699 Wellesley MA
  827 148/193  M3039   34:08    30:13  9:44 William Mcdonald       35 M  1161 Lynn MA
  828 139/249  F3039   30:51    30:15  9:44 Carol Fitzsimmons      36 F   345 Quincy MA
  829   7/11   M6069   31:31    30:15  9:45 Sam Morgan             60 M  1337 Natick MA
  830  79/167  F1929   32:35    30:15  9:45 Jessica Hamermesh      29 F  1464 Needham MA
  831 149/193  M3039   32:54    30:15  9:45 John Golightly         32 M     9 Rochester NH
  832  14/35   F5059   31:19    30:16  9:45 Bonnie Snyder          57 F   163 North Quincy MA
  833  80/167  F1929   31:23    30:16  9:45 Julie Bernier          27 F   184 Bellingham MA
  834 140/249  F3039   34:12    30:16  9:45 Kim Schmidt            37 F   607 Framingham MA
  835  69/125  F4049   31:17    30:17  9:45 Clare Graham           44 F   909 Sherborn MA
  836  81/167  F1929   32:49    30:17  9:45 Lisa Wells             26 F  1471 Worcester MA
  837 146/173  M4049   30:57    30:17  9:45 Steve Labriola         45 M    28 Southborough MA
  838  42/57   M5059   32:13    30:17  9:45 Richard Gage           58 M  1247 Bedford NH
  839  70/125  F4049   31:17    30:17  9:45 Ellen Stone            46 F   886 Sherborn MA
  840  82/167  F1929   32:50    30:18  9:45 Sarah Mccarthy         22 F  1463 Whitinsville MA
  841  83/167  F1929   32:30    30:19  9:46 Holly Pacis            29 F  1392 Watertown MA
  842  43/57   M5059   30:46    30:20  9:46 Paul Thompson          52 M  1176 Ashland MA
  843  84/167  F1929   30:45    30:20  9:46 Kristin Delaney        27 F  1522 Natick MA
  844  71/125  F4049   32:39    30:21  9:46 Maria Levin            43 F   108 Norwood MA
  845 150/193  M3039   33:10    30:25  9:48 Kevin Flanagan         32 M   774 Madison CT
  846  85/167  F1929   31:47    30:27  9:48 Jennifer Goldstein     27 F   146 Boston MA
  847  86/167  F1929   32:40    30:27  9:48 Erin Hayes             28 F  1222 Westwood MA
  848 141/249  F3039   33:18    30:27  9:49 Brigitte Imperato      31 F  1017 Natick MA
  849 147/173  M4049   32:52    30:28  9:49 Charlie Stefanelli     49 M   983 Windham NH
  850 142/249  F3039   31:51    30:29  9:49 Eleanor Thompson       36 F   735 Worcester MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 18
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  851  87/167  F1929   32:12    30:29  9:49 Meredith Langelier     28 F   935 Marlborough MA
  852  88/98   M1929   32:44    30:30  9:49 Peter Hayes            27 M  1223 Westwood MA
  853  22/53   M0112   31:53    30:32  9:50 Paul Tocci, Iii        10 M   898 Sudbury MA
  854  44/57   M5059   30:47    30:33  9:50 Thomas Smith           54 M  1000 South Weymouth MA
  855  88/167  F1929   32:11    30:33  9:50 Michelle Jarzyniecki   21 F  1164 Burlington CT
  856  89/167  F1929   32:11    30:33  9:50 Heather Coull          21 F   976 Natick MA
  857 148/173  M4049   31:55    30:35  9:51 Paul Tocci, Jr.        44 M   896 Sudbury MA
  858 143/249  F3039   31:17    30:35  9:51 Maria Maynard          33 F  1281 Upton MA
  859  90/167  F1929   33:00    30:37  9:51 Carolyn Graham         29 F   372 Canton MA
  860  89/98   M1929   33:00    30:37  9:52 Joseph Graham          29 M   373 Canton MA
  861  72/125  F4049   31:21    30:40  9:53 Kerry Stoopack         40 F   253 Upton MA
  862  90/98   M1929   31:30    30:41  9:53 Chris Clark            29 M  1594 Marlborough MA
  863 144/249  F3039   32:51    30:41  9:53 Marcy Arms             36 F  1374 Ashland MA
  864 149/173  M4049   32:17    30:41  9:53 Warren Barrett         47 M  1425 Natick MA
  865  91/167  F1929   31:49    30:46  9:55 Marissa Shaffer        26 F   627 Weston CT
  866  20/38   F1318   31:08    30:47  9:55 Alexa Flutie           16 F  1082  MA
  867 145/249  F3039   33:18    30:49  9:55 Carol Gerwin           35 F  1244 Natick MA
  868  92/167  F1929   33:49    30:49  9:55 Cheri Maxfield         25 F   342 Sterling MA
  869  23/53   M0112   31:48    30:49  9:56 Erik Swanson           11 M  1289 Natick MA
  870 150/173  M4049   31:48    30:50  9:56 Bob Swanson            43 M  1291 Natick MA
  871  37/44   M1318   31:48    30:50  9:56 Nick Swanson           13 M  1290 Natick MA
  872  73/125  F4049   32:48    30:55  9:57 Rose Dold              42 F   495 Medfield MA
  873  11/34   F0112   32:02    30:55  9:57 Lily Von Der Lieth     10 F  1048 Natick MA
  874 151/193  M3039   34:24    30:55  9:57 Ryan Healey            30 M   742 Newton MA
  875  74/125  F4049   31:50    30:56  9:58 Patricia Russo         45 F   977 Natick MA
  876 146/249  F3039   33:04    30:57  9:58 Emily Ballard          31 F   679 Newton MA
  877  91/98   M1929   33:24    30:57  9:58 Matthew Rossetti       27 M  1055 West Roxbury MA
  878 147/249  F3039   33:24    30:58  9:58 Jennifer Maclean       30 F  1170 Walpole MA
  879  93/167  F1929   32:18    30:58  9:58 Elizabeth Shanley      27 F   145 Boston MA
  880 148/249  F3039   33:24    30:59  9:59 Eileen Roche           32 F  1171 South Boston MA
  881 149/249  F3039   32:32    31:00  9:59 Winnie Wilson          37 F  1565 Marlborough MA
  882 150/249  F3039   32:54    31:01  9:59 Clare Pallis           37 F   591 Norfolk MA
  883  92/98   M1929   32:50    31:02 10:00 Tyler Roberts          27 M   741 Boston MA
  884  94/167  F1929   32:50    31:02 10:00 Catherine Hagen        27 F   751 Brookline MA
  885 151/173  M4049   33:28    31:02 10:00 Ted Gruen              42 M  1486 Roslindale MA
  886  75/125  F4049   32:28    31:03 10:00 Kathy Cotter           48 F  1297 Natick MA
  887  93/98   M1929   31:20    31:03 10:00 Daniel Kaye            25 M   623 Sharon MA
  888  15/35   F5059   32:13    31:04 10:00 Nancy Robbins          50 F   789 Ashland MA
  889  16/35   F5059   31:47    31:04 10:00 Kathleen Bryant        54 F   292 Hopkinton MA
  890  17/35   F5059   33:07    31:05 10:01 Jeanne Coupe           53 F   919 Northboro MA
  891  21/38   F1318   33:12    31:06 10:01 Hope Lenhart           14 F   169 Natick MA
  892                  35:44    31:06 10:01 Natalie Lynn Lorenti      F   128 Boston MA
  893  22/38   F1318   33:42    31:08 10:02 Danielle Chelminsky    16 F  1358 Newton MA
  894 151/249  F3039   32:35    31:08 10:02 Michelle Gish          31 F   489 Quincy MA
  895 152/249  F3039   32:50    31:11 10:03 Jennifer Ferris        37 F   420 Concord MA
  896 153/249  F3039   32:36    31:12 10:03 Viviana Champagne      35 F   351 Norwood MA
  897  24/53   M0112   35:17    31:17 10:05 Jessi Bugden           11 M  1314 Natick MA
  898 152/173  M4049   35:17    31:17 10:05 Mark Bugden            44 M  1316 Natick MA
  899  38/44   M1318   32:15    31:18 10:05 James Grealish         18 M   304 Dedham MA
  900 154/249  F3039   32:15    31:18 10:05 Joan Duffy             34 F   303 Brighton MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 19
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  901 155/249  F3039   33:14    31:18 10:05 Andrea Deinenger       35 F  1528 Westwood MA
  902 152/193  M3039   32:42    31:18 10:05 Rich Tourtellot        38 M  1539 Natick MA
  903 156/249  F3039   32:42    31:19 10:05 Ellen Tourtellot       35 F  1540 Natick MA
  904  95/167  F1929   33:46    31:20 10:06 Korey Lachapelle       28 F   966 Whitinsville MA
  905  76/125  F4049   34:40    31:20 10:06 Valarie Thamel         42 F   337 Paxton MA
  906  96/167  F1929   33:46    31:21 10:06 Rebecca Padula         26 F   912 Whitinsville MA
  907  97/167  F1929   32:51    31:21 10:06 Emily Hansen           25 F   586 Waltham MA
  908  25/53   M0112   31:47    31:21 10:06 Jacob Hennings          8 M   302 Reading MA
  909  18/35   F5059   33:46    31:22 10:06 Lynda Sullivan         58 F  1508 Natick MA
  910 153/193  M3039   32:02    31:23 10:06 Dave Tomasetti         34 M   118 Natick MA
  911 157/249  F3039   31:50    31:24 10:07 Niloo Hennings         38 F   301 Reading MA
  912  12/34   F0112   31:57    31:25 10:07 Katie Alsip            10 F  1417  MA
  913  98/167  F1929   35:16    31:25 10:07 Danielle Archibald     24 F   587 Albion RI
  914  99/167  F1929   34:25    31:26 10:07 Melissa Foley          25 F   638 Barre MA
  915  77/125  F4049   31:58    31:26 10:07 Cheryl Cahill          48 F  1413 Quincy MA
  916  78/125  F4049   34:46    31:26 10:08 Laurie Ricciardi       45 F   338 Jacksonville FL
  917 154/193  M3039   34:46    31:26 10:08 Steven Bunker          37 M  1543 Paxton MA
  918 100/167  F1929   35:22    31:27 10:08 Melissa Horton         19 F  1266 Pembroke MA
  919 158/249  F3039   32:11    31:31 10:09 Nicole Patterson       33 F  1408 Charlestown MA
  920 159/249  F3039   36:01    31:31 10:09 Michelle Jacobs        34 F  1501 Wellesley MA
  921 160/249  F3039   32:11    31:31 10:09 Kelley Lebow           37 F   470 Mendon MA
  922 161/249  F3039   36:02    31:31 10:09 Sheila Eisenstadt      34 F  1503 Needham MA
  923  79/125  F4049   32:40    31:33 10:10 Cheryl Chagnon         44 F   432 Natick MA
  924 101/167  F1929   34:35    31:33 10:10 Carrie Hadfield        29 F   329 Natick MA
  925 155/193  M3039   32:59    31:36 10:11 Peter Cohen            39 M   333 Sudbury MA
  926 162/249  F3039   35:34    31:37 10:11 Kelly Wells            31 F  1437 Natick MA
  927 163/249  F3039   35:54    31:37 10:11 Sara Cederholm         30 F    91 Middleboro MA
  928  23/38   F1318   33:43    31:38 10:11 Maureen Cushing        13 F   252 Natick MA
  929 156/193  M3039   34:08    31:40 10:12 Christopher Verplaetse 32 M   685 Somerville MA
  930 102/167  F1929   32:57    31:40 10:12 Nina Brilliant         22 F  1136 Jamaica Plain MA
  931 103/167  F1929   33:38    31:41 10:12 Jeannette Mcgarry      29 F  1416 Manchester NH
  932 104/167  F1929   33:12    31:43 10:13 Courtney Gavin         27 F   988 Sudbury MA
  933 105/167  F1929   33:12    31:44 10:13 Karin Patkus           28 F   621 South Boston MA
  934 164/249  F3039   36:05    31:51 10:15 Pamela Zorn            31 F   642 Watertown MA
  935 165/249  F3039   36:04    31:51 10:15 Meghan Cahillane       30 F   643 Brighton MA
  936 106/167  F1929   35:46    31:54 10:16 Marcie Lopus           19 F   672 Oakhorn MA
  937 107/167  F1929   35:46    31:54 10:16 Tracy Law              26 F   673 Shrewsbury MA
  938 153/173  M4049   32:26    31:55 10:17 David Klubock          40 M   664 Natick MA
  939  13/34   F0112   32:41    31:55 10:17 Anna Pascucci          12 F  1009 Uxbridge MA
  940  14/34   F0112   32:42    31:56 10:17 Jennifer Chalmers      12 F   534 Foxboro MA
  941  80/125  F4049   36:15    31:56 10:17 Carol Dautel           45 F   678 Framingham MA
  942  81/125  F4049   33:42    31:57 10:18 Janice Miller          49 F   451 Holliston MA
  943 166/249  F3039   35:52    31:59 10:18 Claire Ginn            38 F   291 Tewksbury MA
  944  24/38   F1318   33:03    32:01 10:19 Megan Keane            14 F   594 Wilmington MA
  945 167/249  F3039   33:59    32:01 10:19 Sarah Doyle            33 F   987 Natick MA
  946  82/125  F4049   32:47    32:01 10:19 Debbie Broderick       42 F   533 Foxboro MA
  947 157/193  M3039   33:59    32:01 10:19 Drew Doyle             36 M   986 Natick MA
  948                  35:37    32:01 10:19 Sarah Johnson             F   126 Hudson MA
  949  83/125  F4049   33:08    32:01 10:19 Mary Mahoney           45 F   704 Bellingham MA
  950 108/167  F1929   34:56    32:02 10:19 Amanda Rice            25 F  1070 Northfield MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 20
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  951 109/167  F1929   34:56    32:03 10:19 Audra Forstrom         25 F  1069 Northfield MA
  952  84/125  F4049   34:17    32:06 10:20 Mary Martin            45 F   449 Milford MA
  953 168/249  F3039   33:55    32:06 10:20 Catherine Fullerton    32 F  1251 Cambridge MA
  954 158/193  M3039   32:51    32:06 10:20 Derek Nolan            30 M   965 Natick MA
  955 110/167  F1929   35:24    32:07 10:20 Elisa Hega             26 F  1188 Jamaica Plain MA
  956 169/249  F3039   36:25    32:07 10:20 Kim Sarkisian          37 F  1489 Ntick MA
  957  85/125  F4049   35:47    32:07 10:21 Marcie Moskowitz-Griff 40 F   843  MA
  958 111/167  F1929   35:23    32:07 10:21 Gretchen Milesi        24 F  1197 Marlborough MA
  959 159/193  M3039   33:58    32:08 10:21 Rick Fuller            33 M  1028 Westford MA
  960 170/249  F3039   34:54    32:08 10:21 Lisa Pearson           36 F  1185 Framingham MA
  961 171/249  F3039   35:05    32:09 10:21 Julie Tambascio        37 F   998 Framingham MA
  962 112/167  F1929   32:41    32:09 10:21 Rebecca Miguel         25 F   223 Providence RI
  963 172/249  F3039   35:05    32:09 10:21 Karen Rothwell         34 F  1001 Framingham MA
  964  86/125  F4049   36:29    32:10 10:22 Diane Packer           46 F  1352 Natick MA
  965 154/173  M4049   35:51    32:10 10:22 Russ Whinnem           40 M  1494 Wesboro MA
  966  87/125  F4049   36:30    32:11 10:22 Ellen Mckeon           41 F  1492 Natick MA
  967 173/249  F3039   36:08    32:12 10:22 Cathy Horton           35 F  1265 Pembroke MA
  968  88/125  F4049   34:58    32:13 10:22 Julie Mangini          43 F  1186 Natick MA
  969  45/57   M5059   35:23    32:15 10:23 Charles Sherman        51 M   579 Marlborough MA
  970 174/249  F3039   35:06    32:15 10:23 Holly Lombardo         37 F  1319 Natick MA
  971 160/193  M3039   34:09    32:17 10:24 Kazuhito Niimi         31 M   332 Newton MA
  972  89/125  F4049   35:10    32:19 10:24 Ruth Mac Grath         47 F   455 Natick MA
  973 161/193  M3039   32:50    32:20 10:25 Michael Forcier        37 M   936 Ashland MA
  974 175/249  F3039   32:32    32:21 10:25 Allison Picucci        36 F  1252 Beverly MA
  975 176/249  F3039   34:53    32:22 10:25 Liz Gorman             38 F    50 Natick MA
  976  25/38   F1318   35:03    32:23 10:26 Grace Mahoney          15 F   922 Worcester MA
  977 177/249  F3039   36:45    32:23 10:26 Janet Perry            35 F   498 Norton MA
  978 113/167  F1929   35:48    32:23 10:26 Nadia Khair            28 F   707 Arlington MA
  979  94/98   M1929   34:29    32:25 10:26 Steven Belowsky        22 M   914 Brighton MA
  980 114/167  F1929   34:29    32:25 10:26 Emily Belowsky         26 F   827 Framingham MA
  981 115/167  F1929   36:19    32:29 10:28 Elizabeth Brosgol      24 F   850 Arlington MA
  982 178/249  F3039   35:17    32:29 10:28 Kristen Klinger        35 F   633 Natick MA
  983 179/249  F3039   33:53    32:29 10:28 Wendy Rotfort          33 F   197 West Roxbury MA
  984  90/125  F4049   33:29    32:31 10:28 Tamara Ledley          49 F  1238 Needham MA
  985 116/167  F1929   33:51    32:37 10:30 Lindsay Rich           22 F     3 Natick MA
  986 155/173  M4049   37:51    32:42 10:32 John Kennedy           43 M   811 Natick MA
  987  15/34   F0112   37:51    32:43 10:32 Joanna Kennedy          3 F   809 Natick MA
  988  95/98   M1929   33:38    32:43 10:32 Scott Akins            26 M  1537 West Roxbury MA
  989  16/34   F0112   36:06    32:44 10:33 Melanie Webb           11 F   493 Sandwich MA
  990 156/173  M4049   34:00    32:45 10:33 Daniel Rich            48 M     5 Natick MA
  991 162/193  M3039   35:10    32:45 10:33 Jason Sciarappa        33 M   264 Charlton MA
  992 180/249  F3039   34:19    32:51 10:35 Sue Verity             34 F   841 Newton MA
  993                  33:11    32:52 10:35 Emily Vatannia            M  1364  MA
  994 163/193  M3039   37:09    32:54 10:36 Thomas Lefebvre        38 M   482 Norton MA
  995 117/167  F1929   34:15    32:54 10:36 Jennifer Miller        27 F   526 Marlborough MA
  996 181/249  F3039   34:27    32:54 10:36 Suzanne Karp           34 F  1232 West Newton MA
  997  26/53   M0112   36:16    32:55 10:36 Sam Rogers             11 M   391 Walpole MA
  998 182/249  F3039   36:20    32:55 10:36 Madeline Neylon        32 F   705 Arlington MA
  999  91/125  F4049   35:27    32:56 10:36 Kathleen Sullivan      42 F   307 Ashland MA
 1000  92/125  F4049   34:09    32:56 10:36 Theresa Rosen          40 F   394 Sudbury MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 21
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1001  27/53   M0112   36:38    32:56 10:36 Tony Lorenzi           11 M  1448 Northboro MA
 1002 164/193  M3039   34:29    32:56 10:36 Philip Flintoft        31 M  1231 Charlestown MA
 1003 165/193  M3039   34:35    32:58 10:37 Leo Rotman             32 M   263 West Roxbury MA
 1004 157/173  M4049   36:39    32:58 10:37 David Lorenzi          41 M  1447 Northborough MA
 1005 166/193  M3039   33:50    32:58 10:37 Michael Kelly          39 M    60 Natick MA
 1006 158/173  M4049   36:26    33:02 10:38 Joe Barone             43 M  1166 Watertown MA
 1007 183/249  F3039   34:12    33:02 10:38 Amy Longfellow         31 F   450 Framingham MA
 1008   1/4    F6069   33:27    33:02 10:38 Patricia Ghilani       62 F   191 Natick MA
 1009  93/125  F4049   34:29    33:03 10:39 Kathy Andes            41 F   682 Medfield MA
 1010 167/193  M3039   33:27    33:03 10:39 Paul Ghilani           36 M  1102  MA
 1011 118/167  F1929   34:32    33:05 10:39 Karen Smith            19 F   632 Norfolk MA
 1012 184/249  F3039   36:13    33:06 10:40 Jill Hourihan          30 F  1505 Wayland MA
 1013 185/249  F3039   36:13    33:06 10:40 Jen Jagolinzer         32 F  1502 Wayland MA
 1014 186/249  F3039   38:03    33:09 10:40 Cassandra Girard       30 F   737 Natick MA
 1015 187/249  F3039   33:32    33:09 10:41 Maura Titus            33 F   780 Lowell MA
 1016 119/167  F1929   33:33    33:09 10:41 Jennifer Blackshear    29 F   769 Lowell MA
 1017 120/167  F1929   34:53    33:11 10:41 Kerry Coughlin         29 F    80 Newton MA
 1018 159/173  M4049   34:05    33:11 10:41 Matthew Doheny         40 M  1329 Duxbury MA
 1019 121/167  F1929   34:51    33:11 10:41 Kristen Hildreth       23 F  1038 West Roxbury MA
 1020  26/38   F1318   33:38    33:17 10:43 Alexandra Russo        15 F   369 Natick MA
 1021 122/167  F1929   36:24    33:19 10:44 Jenny Russo            29 F  1384 Newton MA
 1022 188/249  F3039   35:34    33:20 10:44 Jane O'donnell         37 F   222 Norwood MA
 1023 123/167  F1929   35:34    33:20 10:44 Amy Turcotte           27 F   219 Brighton MA
 1024 189/249  F3039   36:11    33:20 10:44 Tina Crisafulli        38 F   747 Waltham MA
 1025  28/53   M0112   36:58    33:20 10:44 Andrew Pease           11 M  1141 Natick MA
 1026 168/193  M3039   36:58    33:21 10:44 Gary Pease             38 M  1140 Natick MA
 1027  17/34   F0112   33:33    33:21 10:45 Steph Corbett          12 F   903 Sudbury MA
 1028  46/57   M5059   33:34    33:22 10:45 Steve Corbett          52 M   902 Sudbury MA
 1029  94/125  F4049   36:41    33:23 10:45 Heidi Mccluskey        48 F  1312 Upton MA
 1030 190/249  F3039   33:58    33:24 10:45 Kristen Moreau         30 F  1135 Natick MA
 1031 191/249  F3039   37:32    33:24 10:46 Joann Newell           32 F   323 Medfield MA
 1032                  33:44    33:25 10:46 Alex Flutielist           M  1115  MA
 1033                  33:43    33:26 10:46 Dianna Basali             F  1362  MA
 1034   3/4    M7099   34:12    33:26 10:46 Horst Langer           76 M   318 Wayland MA
 1035  27/38   F1318   34:35    33:33 10:48 Jill Ennis             13 F  1379 Wilmington MA
 1036  95/125  F4049   35:12    33:34 10:49 Diana Scott            44 F   734 Dover MA
 1037 124/167  F1929   33:58    33:38 10:50 Melanie Nayer          28 F   349 Boston MA
 1038 169/193  M3039   35:30    33:38 10:50 Michael Shafto         39 M  1449 Natick MA
 1039  29/53   M0112   38:33    33:40 10:50 Thomas Ranucci          6 M   362 Natick MA
 1040 192/249  F3039   38:20    33:42 10:51 Elizabeth Lederman     33 F   277 Natick MA
 1041  39/44   M1318   33:44    33:44 10:52 Alex Mulcahy           17 M  1296 Natick MA
 1042 125/167  F1929   35:39    33:45 10:52 Stephanie Magee        23 F   824 Medfield MA
 1043  30/53   M0112   35:40    33:46 10:52 Andy Ashlock           10 M  1019 Natick MA
 1044  28/38   F1318   35:18    33:47 10:53 Jessica Adams          13 F   580 Dover MA
 1045 193/249  F3039   36:36    33:47 10:53 Jackie Avery           32 F  1391 Framingham MA
 1046  47/57   M5059   35:57    33:55 10:55 John Hendrick          58 M  1476 Berlin MA
 1047 126/167  F1929   37:47    33:57 10:56 Brenda Scheer          25 F  1060 E. Walpole MA
 1048  18/34   F0112   35:15    34:00 10:57 Katelyn Ward            9 F  1410 Natick MA
 1049 127/167  F1929   37:27    34:02 10:57 Kathleen Clark         29 F   686 Dorchester MA
 1050  48/57   M5059   37:39    34:03 10:58 John Lavery            56 M   141 Acton MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 22
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1051 194/249  F3039   35:50    34:03 10:58 Sandie Heang           30 F   478 Waltham MA
 1052 195/249  F3039   35:51    34:03 10:58 Kit Yuen               38 F   524 Brighton MA
 1053 128/167  F1929   35:25    34:04 10:58 Kristi Kendrick        27 F   930 Everett MA
 1054 129/167  F1929   35:33    34:04 10:58 Jessica Brodie         27 F   529 Charlestown MA
 1055  19/35   F5059   37:55    34:05 10:59 Karen Scheer           53 F  1061 East Walpole MA
 1056 196/249  F3039   35:11    34:06 10:59 Carolyn Sarno          31 F   541 Bedford MA
 1057 130/167  F1929   35:14    34:09 11:00 Kelly Guerschuny       28 F   544 Quincy MA
 1058 131/167  F1929   37:12    34:10 11:00 Jennifer Macvittie     28 F   355 Marlborough MA
 1059 197/249  F3039   37:00    34:10 11:00 Maura Rodino           37 F  1318 Natick MA
 1060 132/167  F1929   35:13    34:11 11:01 Meghan Donovan         19 F   161 Holliston MA
 1061 198/249  F3039   37:00    34:11 11:01 Kate Leavey            34 F  1317 Natick MA
 1062  96/125  F4049   36:19    34:12 11:01 Riekie Binns           47 F   795 Acton MA
 1063  31/53   M0112   36:18    34:12 11:01 Matthew Binns          11 M   796 Acton MA
 1064 199/249  F3039   38:24    34:16 11:02 Alisa Zalosh           31 F   261 Salem MA
 1065 200/249  F3039   38:05    34:17 11:02 Tracey Neiman          30 F   656 Natick MA
 1066 170/193  M3039   38:24    34:17 11:02 Matt Zalosh            30 M   311 Salem MA
 1067 133/167  F1929   38:07    34:18 11:03 Joy Mchugh             29 F   640 Cambrige MA
 1068  97/125  F4049   35:04    34:18 11:03 June Delgrosso         42 F   777 Norton MA
 1069  98/125  F4049   38:58    34:19 11:03 Regina Jackson         46 F   866 Chelmsford MA
 1070  49/57   M5059   35:21    34:19 11:03 Daniel Donovan         54 M   160 Holliston MA
 1071 201/249  F3039   35:11    34:19 11:03 Laurie Comer           36 F   883 Ashland MA
 1072 134/167  F1929   37:39    34:21 11:04 Stacie Fitch           24 F  1201 Framingham MA
 1073 202/249  F3039   34:57    34:26 11:05 Teresa Cotter          39 F   891 Cambridge MA
 1074 203/249  F3039   38:24    34:28 11:06 Maria Soma             39 F   606 Framingham MA
 1075 171/193  M3039   38:24    34:28 11:06 Rick Pratt             37 M   609 Framingham MA
 1076 172/193  M3039   35:18    34:29 11:06 Patrick Hogan          35 M    10 Marlborough MA
 1077  40/44   M1318   35:56    34:31 11:07 David Mulcahy          15 M  1295 Natick MA
 1078 135/167  F1929   38:03    34:31 11:07 Tobey Ludlow           29 F  1024 Sharon MA
 1079 136/167  F1929   38:29    34:35 11:08 Heather Dimella        28 F  1057 Boston MA
 1080  29/38   F1318   36:50    34:39 11:09 Stephanie Parmenter    13 F   750 Worcester MA
 1081  99/125  F4049   36:50    34:39 11:09 Laura Connor           40 F  1326 Auburn MA
 1082  32/53   M0112   38:55    34:41 11:10 Enobong Etteh          12 M  1585 Natick MA
 1083 137/167  F1929   37:46    34:41 11:10 Nicole Doyle           29 F   849 Milford MA
 1084 204/249  F3039   35:56    34:41 11:10 Joanne Ward            38 F  1409 Natick MA
 1085  33/53   M0112   34:43    34:43 11:11 Joseph Babcock          9 M  1229 Marlboro MA
 1086  96/98   M1929   37:55    34:44 11:11 Mark Loring            29 M   313 Sharon MA
 1087 205/249  F3039   34:44    34:44 11:11 Laura Grome            38 F  1228 Framingham MA
 1088 138/167  F1929   38:25    34:48 11:12 Beth-Ann Jacques       21 F   788 Keene NH
 1089 139/167  F1929   38:24    34:48 11:13 Dawn Taylor            26 F   781 Keene NH
 1090 206/249  F3039   38:24    34:49 11:13 Brenda Barrett         39 F    97 Keene NH
 1091 100/125  F4049   38:34    34:52 11:14 Susan Haverstick       43 F  1006 Natick MA
 1092  30/38   F1318   38:34    34:52 11:14 Erika Page             15 F  1007 Natick MA
 1093  31/38   F1318   36:18    34:57 11:15 Olivia Soloputo        15 F  1435 Sudbury MA
 1094 207/249  F3039   40:03    34:58 11:16 Tessa Forbes           36 F   715 Natick MA
 1095  34/53   M0112   38:25    35:03 11:17 Zachary Rogers          9 M   392 Walpole MA
 1096 208/249  F3039   35:33    35:03 11:17 Sandy Yelen            38 F   375 Westford MA
 1097  35/53   M0112   38:26    35:04 11:17 Jimmy Webb              9 M   494 Sandwich MA
 1098 209/249  F3039   35:08    35:08 11:19 Patty Babcock          34 F  1227 Marlboro MA
 1099   8/11   M6069   38:52    35:14 11:21 David Mayall           63 M  1220 Acton MA
 1100 210/249  F3039   39:09    35:18 11:22 Lisa Ross              30 F  1483 Waltham MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 23
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1101 140/167  F1929   39:09    35:21 11:23 Catherine Cornellier   29 F   718 Charlestown MA
 1102 211/249  F3039   37:06    35:23 11:24 Amy Kelly              33 F   739 Somerville MA
 1103  36/53   M0112   38:44    35:24 11:24 Thomas Fuller          11 M   233 Northborough MA
 1104 173/193  M3039   39:05    35:24 11:24 Michael Clements       34 M  1477 Whitinsville MA
 1105 212/249  F3039   39:44    35:29 11:26 Catherine Mclaughlin   36 F   483 Wrentham MA
 1106 101/125  F4049   37:43    35:31 11:26 Lillian Supple         42 F   473 Milford MA
 1107 213/249  F3039   37:49    35:35 11:28 Laura O'connell        30 F   224 Attleboro MA
 1108  37/53   M0112   37:39    35:36 11:28 Gabriel Philbin        10 M    56 Sherborn MA
 1109 102/125  F4049   37:44    35:41 11:30 Ruth Chamberlin        49 F    54 Sherborn MA
 1110  50/57   M5059   38:38    35:44 11:30 Todd Pritz             54 M   803 Dover MA
 1111 174/193  M3039   37:41    35:47 11:31 Dawn Marie Duzan       34 M   166 Auburndale MA
 1112   1/2    F7099   37:15    35:50 11:32 Phillys Mays           72 F  1595 Needham MA
 1113  51/57   M5059   36:14    35:51 11:33 Don Fortier            52 M  1094  MA
 1114 160/173  M4049   40:22    35:54 11:34 Jerry Hegarty          40 M  1589 Reading MA
 1115 141/167  F1929   38:04    35:55 11:34 Heather Finn           23 F  1181 Somerville MA
 1116 142/167  F1929   38:04    35:55 11:34 Jessica Busch          27 F  1550 Framingham MA
 1117 214/249  F3039   37:08    35:56 11:34 Traci Shultz           36 F   663 Medway MA
 1118 143/167  F1929   38:36    36:05 11:37 Heather Johnson        27 F   660 Rockland MA
 1119 175/193  M3039   38:47    36:05 11:37 Douglas Fabbricatore   33 M   340 Watertown MA
 1120 176/193  M3039   40:21    36:08 11:38 William Mchugh         36 M  1546 Dedham MA
 1121  97/98   M1929   38:37    36:10 11:39 Eric Charron           26 M  1158 South Hadley MA
 1122  41/44   M1318   36:53    36:11 11:39 Daniel Reagan          13 M   861 Arlington MA
 1123 215/249  F3039   37:24    36:11 11:39 Lauren Eck             31 F   448 North Attleboro MA
 1124                  36:39    36:14 11:40 Lori Castrichini          F  1100  MA
 1125  38/53   M0112   37:17    36:14 11:40 Bj Alday               12 M  1555 Stamford CT
 1126  20/35   F5059   39:05    36:19 11:42 Nadine Stoddart        50 F   182 Natick MA
 1127 177/193  M3039   37:01    36:22 11:43 Doug Faber             34 M   833 Taunton MA
 1128 178/193  M3039   37:02    36:22 11:43 David Beardsley        38 M   367 Boston MA
 1129 161/173  M4049   38:58    36:24 11:43 Timothy Doolan         44 M  1592 Natick MA
 1130  42/44   M1318   38:58    36:24 11:43 Timothy Doolan, Jr     16 M  1591 Natick MA
 1131 162/173  M4049   37:18    36:29 11:45 Matthew Bilodeau       41 M   779 Newton MA
 1132 216/249  F3039   38:33    36:31 11:46 Heidi Coupe            39 F   812 Northborough MA
 1133   4/4    M7099   37:06    36:37 11:48 Lawrence J. Delaney, M 75 M  1393 Natick MA
 1134 217/249  F3039   37:42    36:38 11:48 Susan Geiser           39 F  1552 Natick MA
 1135  19/34   F0112   38:29    36:42 11:49 Victoria Burns         11 F  1270 Natick MA
 1136 218/249  F3039   38:29    36:43 11:49 Lisa Burns             36 F  1268 Natick MA
 1137  20/34   F0112   38:30    36:43 11:49 Caitlyn Burns           9 F  1271 Natick MA
 1138 219/249  F3039   39:11    36:44 11:50 Jill Sweeney           34 F     2 Chicopee MA
 1139 220/249  F3039   36:57    36:47 11:51 Rachael Hughes         35 F  1062 Millbury MA
 1140 103/125  F4049   40:32    36:48 11:51 Beth Bergwall          40 F   322 North Kingston MA
 1141 221/249  F3039   38:40    36:49 11:51 Karen Welling          38 F  1390 Hull MA
 1142 163/173  M4049   38:35    36:52 11:52 Doris Drake            40 M   745 Dedham MA
 1143  39/53   M0112   39:00    36:55 11:53 Jackson Lenhart        10 M   170 Natick MA
 1144  21/35   F5059   38:33    37:07 11:57 Joan Callahan          55 F   144 Bedford MA
 1145 144/167  F1929   40:41    37:10 11:58 Amanda Redler          27 F   991 Brookline MA
 1146 164/173  M4049   38:46    37:14 11:59 Mark Adams             41 M   583 Dover MA
 1147 222/249  F3039   40:41    37:14 11:59 Amie Hestbeck          31 F  1368 Brookline MA
 1148  40/53   M0112   38:45    37:14 11:59 Johnny Adams            7 M   581 Dover MA
 1149 223/249  F3039   39:17    37:17 12:00 Kerry Houghton         35 F   758 Franklin MA
 1150 145/167  F1929   39:03    37:28 12:04 Tina Mcandrew          29 F   344 Holden MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 24
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1151 224/249  F3039   39:03    37:28 12:04 Holly Irvine-Salvi     32 F   343 Southborough MA
 1152 179/193  M3039   40:57    37:29 12:04 Scott Macey            33 M   784 East Boston MA
 1153 225/249  F3039   41:04    37:32 12:05 Jennifer Kuzoian       31 F  1138 Millis MA
 1154 180/193  M3039   39:43    37:37 12:07 David Dunham           37 M   698 Stoneham MA
 1155 146/167  F1929   37:51    37:51 12:11 Shivani Mehta          27 F   953 Somerville MA
 1156 226/249  F3039   42:00    37:52 12:12 Donna Newell           36 F   324 Medfield MA
 1157  21/34   F0112   42:00    37:53 12:12 Melissa Newell          9 F   325 Medfield MA
 1158 181/193  M3039   39:39    38:22 12:21 Jack Penny             39 M   565 Needham MA
 1159  22/34   F0112   39:39    38:22 12:21 Danielle Penny         10 F   564 Needham MA
 1160 182/193  M3039   43:21    38:31 12:24 Joe Bartolotta         38 M  1559 Lynnfield MA
 1161 165/173  M4049   39:04    38:35 12:26 Bill Allen             44 M  1072 Hopkinton MA
 1162 183/193  M3039   39:04    38:54 12:31 Chris Wouralis         39 M  1087  MA
 1163  32/38   F1318   39:05    38:54 12:32 Nikki Wouralis         15 F  1089  MA
 1164  33/38   F1318   39:05    38:54 12:32 Nikki Wouralis         15 F  1088  MA
 1165  22/35   F5059   40:59    39:02 12:34 Brenda Mascari         57 F   595 Framingham MA
 1166 104/125  F4049   40:28    39:02 12:34 Nancy Mulcahy          49 F  1294 Natick MA
 1167  52/57   M5059   40:38    39:03 12:34 Thomas Hubbard         50 M   112 Natick MA
 1168 227/249  F3039   42:34    39:06 12:35 Ann Ayala-Macey        33 F   785 East Boston MA
 1169 147/167  F1929   42:01    39:09 12:36 Erin Murphy            28 F   174 Lynn MA
 1170 105/125  F4049   43:08    39:23 12:41 Clare Lamont           41 F   321 Wellesley MA
 1171 184/193  M3039   39:45    39:31 12:43 Sheryl Wouralis        35 M  1086  MA
 1172 228/249  F3039   44:23    39:32 12:44 Amy Bartolotta         38 F  1558 Lynnfield MA
 1173 106/125  F4049   39:58    39:42 12:47 Laurie Flutie          41 F  1081  MA
 1174 185/193  M3039   42:04    39:46 12:48 John Lodge             38 M   206 Canton MA
 1175  41/53   M0112   42:03    39:48 12:49 Ben Lodge               7 M   208 Canton MA
 1176  23/34   F0112   42:24    39:59 12:52 Caroline Quinn         12 F   319 Natick MA
 1177  42/53   M0112   42:19    40:02 12:53 Ryan Lodge              4 M   207 Canton MA
 1178 186/193  M3039   42:19    40:03 12:54 Bill Butts             39 M   901 Norwood MA
 1179 229/249  F3039   42:19    40:03 12:54 Jackie Lodge           39 F   205 Canton MA
 1180 230/249  F3039   42:00    40:04 12:54 Jennifer Michel        34 F   150 Auburndale MA
 1181 107/125  F4049   43:28    40:07 12:55 Ingrid Fuller          40 F   234 Northborough MA
 1182 231/249  F3039   44:25    40:13 12:57 Jennifer Burke         32 F   256 Norfolk MA
 1183 187/193  M3039   44:26    40:15 12:58 Tom Burke              33 M   257 Norfolk MA
 1184 108/125  F4049   45:28    40:19 12:59 Eugenia Kennedy        44 F   810 Natick MA
 1185  43/53   M0112   45:28    40:20 12:59 Bryan Kennedy           6 M   807 Natick MA
 1186  24/34   F0112   45:34    40:44 13:07 Danielle Ranucci        8 F   364 Natick MA
 1187  25/34   F0112   45:35    40:44 13:07 Ali Butcher             9 F  1526 Natick MA
 1188  26/34   F0112   45:36    40:45 13:07 Martine Boucher         8 F  1026 Natick MA
 1189  27/34   F0112   45:35    40:45 13:07 Alexandra Ranucci       9 F   361 Natick MA
 1190 188/193  M3039   45:38    40:46 13:08 Scot Butcher           38 M  1527 Natick MA
 1191 189/193  M3039   45:38    40:47 13:08 John Boucher           37 M   189 Natick MA
 1192                  45:38    40:47 13:08 Taylor Flutie             F  1121  MA
 1193  53/57   M5059   45:39    40:49 13:09 Harry Wilcox           50 M   675 Natick MA
 1194 190/193  M3039   41:13    41:00 13:12 Anthony Turvey         37 M  1557 Reading MA
 1195 148/167  F1929   43:52    41:10 13:15 Kerri Riley            29 F  1263 Braintree MA
 1196 232/249  F3039   43:52    41:10 13:15 Angelina Gagne         30 F   665 Norwood MA
 1197 149/167  F1929   42:46    41:14 13:17 Dawn Fournier          27 F  1080 Waltham MA
 1198 150/167  F1929   45:05    41:41 13:25 Dinah Baria            23 F   255 Dorchester MA
 1199   2/4    F6069   46:01    41:49 13:28 Susan Barrett          64 F   310 Dover MA
 1200 151/167  F1929   45:17    41:54 13:30 Elizabeth Dillon       25 F   254 Medford MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 25
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1201  28/34   F0112   43:07    41:59 13:31 Haley Jackson          10 F  1531 Natick MA
 1202 233/249  F3039   44:35    42:14 13:36 Christie Mccolgan      31 F   214 Attleboro MA
 1203   3/4    F6069   45:51    42:15 13:36 Maud H. Chaplin        68 F   730 Dover MA
 1204 109/125  F4049   45:04    42:15 13:36 Nadya Mahoney          47 F   921 Worcester MA
 1205 166/173  M4049   45:08    42:18 13:37 David Colburn          41 M   844 Worcester MA
 1206                  42:39    42:22 13:39 Donna Flutie              F  1113  MA
 1207                  42:37    42:22 13:39 Brooke Flutie             F  1114  MA
 1208 152/167  F1929   45:44    42:24 13:39 Katie Clevenger        24 F  1206 Belmont MA
 1209   9/11   M6069   44:30    42:25 13:40 James Mcguire          60 M   352 Needham MA
 1210 153/167  F1929   45:44    42:26 13:40 Theresa Clevenger      29 F  1205 Belmont MA
 1211   2/2    F7099   43:33    42:47 13:47 Brigette Langer        74 F   317 Wayland MA
 1212  23/35   F5059   47:30    42:47 13:47 Elizabeth Gillis       53 F   852 Wilmington MA
 1213  34/38   F1318   44:20    42:59 13:50 Brooke Tocci           15 F   897 Sudbury MA
 1214  29/34   F0112   45:53    43:01 13:51 Marie Libbin            7 F   268 Natick MA
 1215 110/125  F4049   46:10    43:19 13:57 Sharon Libbin          46 F   267 Natick MA
 1216 234/249  F3039   44:40    43:31 14:01 Maria Carroll          31 F   507 Hudson MA
 1217  30/34   F0112   44:41    43:32 14:01 Caitlin Carroll        10 F   509 Hudson MA
 1218 235/249  F3039   45:39    43:34 14:02 Erin Dunham            34 F   700 Stoneham MA
 1219 167/173  M4049   44:38    43:48 14:06 Bob White              41 M  1455 Attleboro MA
 1220 236/249  F3039   45:12    43:58 14:09 Erin Lambe             32 F   732 S. Weymouth MA
 1221 237/249  F3039   46:03    44:12 14:14 Darci Delleo           30 F   515 Natick MA
 1222 154/167  F1929   46:03    44:13 14:14 Heather Delleo         27 F   658 Easton MA
 1223 155/167  F1929   46:03    44:13 14:14 Beth Eykman            27 F   514 Natick MA
 1224                  44:38    44:17 14:15 Nick Condochristi         M  1363  MA
 1225  44/53   M0112   48:01    44:30 14:20 Joshua Owens            8 M   446 Medford MA
 1226 191/193  M3039   48:01    44:30 14:20 Bruce Owens            35 M   447 Medford MA
 1227  98/98   M1929   48:27    44:32 14:20 Roy Hasson             25 M   629 Roslyn PA
 1228 111/125  F4049   47:58    44:48 14:26 Jaqueline Mcgrillis    44 F   298 Middleboro MA
 1229  54/57   M5059   47:58    44:49 14:26 Rich Loring            56 M    82 Southborough MA
 1230  24/35   F5059   46:51    44:56 14:28 Paula Magee            54 F   823 Medfield MA
 1231 156/167  F1929   48:52    44:57 14:28 Meredith Keenan        27 F   615 Barrington RI
 1232 157/167  F1929   49:26    44:58 14:29 Amy Rayne              29 F  1588 Marlboro MA
 1233 112/125  F4049   46:54    45:00 14:29 Lucia Olsen            48 F   614 Norfolk MA
 1234 113/125  F4049   48:11    45:21 14:36 Beverly Cannone        43 F   501 Norwell MA
 1235  45/53   M0112   48:27    45:33 14:40 Patrick Morin           4 M   974 Woonsocket RI
 1236 158/167  F1929   48:28    45:33 14:40 Melissa Delisle        28 F   973 Manville RI
 1237 114/125  F4049   49:02    45:51 14:46 Gail Fanselow          45 F  1196 Westboro MA
 1238  46/53   M0112   48:52    46:02 14:49 Nick Cannone           10 M   502 Norwell MA
 1239  25/35   F5059   48:49    46:30 14:59 Susan Weber            51 F   107 Randolph MA
 1240  55/57   M5059   47:20    47:20 15:14 Murdock Gillis         52 M   853 Hudson MA
 1241  10/11   M6069   50:21    47:27 15:17 Richard Balunas        60 M   123 Millis MA
 1242 238/249  F3039   48:39    47:36 15:20 Julie Geiser           35 F  1554 Stamford CT
 1243 168/173  M4049   52:08    47:36 15:20 Rob Sutherland         46 M  1143 Framingham MA
 1244  47/53   M0112   48:50    47:47 15:23 Tim Alday              10 M  1556 Stamford CT
 1245 115/125  F4049   52:17    48:12 15:31 Lauryn Oconnor         40 F  1155 South Hadley MA
 1246 239/249  F3039   52:28    48:23 15:35 Lisa Larocque          39 F   444 South Hadley MA
 1247 159/167  F1929   51:59    49:04 15:48 Julie Balunas          26 F   121 Millis MA
 1248  26/35   F5059   52:41    49:30 15:56 Pamela Peck            50 F  1179 Southbridge MA
 1249  31/34   F0112   53:36    49:34 15:58 Alison Kelley           8 F  1397 Milton MA
 1250 160/167  F1929   54:49    49:38 15:59 Jessica Gabrielson     25 F   828 Framingham MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 26
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1251 240/249  F3039   52:45    49:49 16:02 Dawn Cassidy           32 F   975 Bellingham MA
 1252 241/249  F3039   52:40    50:03 16:07 Carole Burney          38 F   157 Hudson MA
 1253 161/167  F1929   53:05    50:07 16:08 Lauren Goggin          27 F   895 Revere MA
 1254 162/167  F1929   53:07    50:08 16:08 Maureen Mceneaney      24 F  1003 Boston MA
 1255                  50:53    50:13 16:10 Tracy Castrichini         F  1099  MA
 1256 242/249  F3039   54:55    50:16 16:11 Mary Lammi             33 F   480 Ashland MA
 1257 169/173  M4049   50:53    50:28 16:15 Joe Fortier            49 M  1092  MA
 1258 170/173  M4049   54:31    50:29 16:15 Paul Achorn            47 M  1395 Belmont MA
 1259  27/35   F5059   50:53    50:30 16:16 Kathy Fortier          50 F  1093  MA
 1260                  52:03    51:16 16:30 Jen Powers                F  1091  MA
 1261                  52:05    51:17 16:31 Tanya Hutton              F  1336  MA
 1262                  52:21    51:34 16:36 Joan Powers               F  1335  MA
 1263  48/53   M0112   53:36    51:47 16:40 Ben Cargill             5 M  1254 Sudbury MA
 1264  35/38   F1318   54:56    52:06 16:46 Chelsea Colburn        13 F   846 Worcester MA
 1265  36/38   F1318   54:59    52:08 16:47 Sagamore Colburn       15 F   847 Worcester MA
 1266  28/35   F5059   57:12    52:16 16:50 Kim Schaller           52 F   459 Natick MA
 1267  56/57   M5059   57:12    52:16 16:50 Harry Schaller         59 M   458 Natick MA
 1268 163/167  F1929   54:50    52:40 16:57 Jessica Ludwig         22 F  1200 Brighton MA
 1269 164/167  F1929   54:50    52:40 16:57 Jessica Wohlmuth       22 F  1198 Westborough MA
 1270 243/249  F3039   55:38    53:00 17:04 Joanne Mack            38 F   235 Natick MA
 1271  57/57   M5059   55:44    53:06 17:06 Michael Sabbagh Jr     50 M   236 Methuen MA
 1272 116/125  F4049   56:23    53:06 17:06 Deborah Davis          46 F  1226 Natick MA
 1273  29/35   F5059   56:22    53:06 17:06 Gail Lehrhoff          53 F   918 Natick MA
 1274  30/35   F5059   56:22    53:06 17:06 Janice Masar           52 F   893 Natick MA
 1275 244/249  F3039   55:49    53:11 17:08 Nancy Fabian           33 F   142 Natick MA
 1276 117/125  F4049   55:13    53:23 17:11 Barbara Cargill        43 F  1255 Sudbury MA
 1277 165/167  F1929   56:15    53:37 17:16 Krystn Robichaud       24 F  1433 Norwood MA
 1278 166/167  F1929   56:15    53:37 17:16 Amy Edwards            25 F  1403 Framingham MA
 1279  31/35   F5059   56:37    53:40 17:17 Christine Lenhart      52 F   171 Natick MA
 1280 118/125  F4049   56:37    53:40 17:17 Kathleen Cushing       47 F   251 Natick MA
 1281 245/249  F3039   56:41    54:24 17:31 Diane Mccartin         38 F   201 Mansfield MA
 1282  49/53   M0112   56:41    54:24 17:31 Kyle Mccartin           9 M   203 Mansfield MA
 1283  32/34   F0112   56:42    54:25 17:31 C.j. Mccartin           6 F   204 Mansfield MA
 1284  32/35   F5059   57:52    54:50 17:39 Sue Johnson            53 F   474 Weymouth MA
 1285 171/173  M4049   57:52    54:51 17:39 Tom Daly               44 M    49 Weymouth MA
 1286  50/53   M0112   56:00    54:54 17:41 Nathan Chagnon          7 M   430 Natick MA
 1287   4/4    F6069   56:25    54:54 17:41 Norma Misakian         64 F   900 Belmont MA
 1288 119/125  F4049   56:25    54:55 17:41 Diane Tocci            40 F   899 Sudbury MA
 1289 172/173  M4049   56:10    55:03 17:43 Michael Chagnon        49 M   433 Natick MA
 1290 246/249  F3039   57:29    55:07 17:45 Paula Boylan           37 F   404 Mansfield MA
 1291 120/125  F4049   57:29    55:07 17:45 Kathy Higgins          46 F   545 Mansfield MA
 1292 247/249  F3039   57:29    55:08 17:45 Marya Daly             37 F   226 Mansfield MA
 1293 192/193  M3039   57:29    55:09 17:46 Sean Daly              37 M   225 Mansfield MA
 1294  33/34   F0112   59:41    55:10 17:46 Julie Jackson           9 F   871 Chelmsford MA
 1295 121/125  F4049 1:00:15    55:20 17:49 Barbara Smith          47 F   830 Norfolk MA
 1296 193/193  M3039 1:01:04    55:43 17:56 Francis Brodeur        37 M  1348 Worcester MA
 1297 122/125  F4049 1:00:44    55:49 17:58 Annmarie Galioto       40 F   813 Warminster PA
 1298 248/249  F3039 1:01:03    55:50 17:58 Christina Brodeur      33 F  1349 Worcester MA
 1299                  55:51    55:51 17:59 Alicia Mearls             F  1109  MA
 1300                  55:52    55:52 17:59 Christina Mearls          F  1110  MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM


                                                                      Page 27
        6th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK & MARINO LOOKOUT FARM 5K ROAD RACE
        To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism, Inc.
 May 16, 2004   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA00007RN)  South Natick, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
   **** ALL TIMES EXCEPT THE TOP 3 M&F ARE LISTED IN NET TIME ORDER ****
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   GUNTIME  NETTIME PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
 1301                  56:36    55:55 18:00 Peter Castrichini         M  1098  MA
 1302                  56:36    55:57 18:01 Claire Fortier            F  1097  MA
 1303  51/53   M0112 1:01:35    56:14 18:06 Dante Brodeur           2 M  1351 Worcester MA
 1304  34/34   F0112 1:01:35    56:19 18:08 Marta Brodeur           6 F  1350 Worcester MA
 1305  33/35   F5059 1:00:20    56:50 18:18 Jackie Tower           53 F  1458 South Windsor CT
 1306  11/11   M6069 1:00:07    56:56 18:20 Robert Tower           60 M  1457 South Windsor CT
 1307  37/38   F1318 1:00:00    58:39 18:53 Tess Zines             15 F  1436 Sudbury MA
 1308  38/38   F1318 1:00:01    58:39 18:53 Jessica Tocci          13 F  1551 Sudbury MA
 1309 123/125  F4049 1:04:16    59:53 19:17 Cate Miheliodakis      45 F   176 Worcester MA
 1310 249/249  F3039 1:04:16    59:53 19:17 Teresa Parmenter       38 F   749 Worcester MA
 1311  34/35   F5059 1:02:54  1:00:35 19:30 Ellen Malloy           54 F   211 Cohasset MA
 1312  43/44   M1318 1:05:30  1:00:52 19:36 Johnny Jackson         14 M   868 Chelmsford MA
 1313 124/125  F4049 1:01:35  1:01:35 19:50 Christine Glynn        41 F   442 Framingham MA
 1314  35/35   F5059 1:02:13  1:02:13 20:02 Mary Scott             58 F  1355 Natick MA
 1315 173/173  M4049 1:07:28  1:02:21 20:05 Mike Jackson           45 M   867 Chelmsford MA
 1316  52/53   M0112 1:07:21  1:02:41 20:11 Andy Jackson           11 M   869 Chelmsford MA
 1317  53/53   M0112 1:10:30  1:05:38 21:08 Joey Sutherland        12 M  1147 Framingham MA
 1318 167/167  F1929 1:10:31  1:05:40 21:08 Leigh-Anne Malio       27 F  1148 Chelmsford MA
 1319 125/125  F4049 1:10:35  1:05:42 21:09 Kathy Sutherland       42 F  1145 Framingham MA
 1320  44/44   M1318 1:10:35  1:05:43 21:09 Sean Sutherland        13 M  1146 Framingham MA
   6/07/2004  4:06PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News