Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Whirlaway 10K - USAT&F New England Championship

Methuen, MA, June 27, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Female Open Teams | Female Master Teams | Female Senior Teams | Male Open Teams | Male Master Teams | Male Senior Teams | Male Veteran Teams ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades


Join our team ... we're hiring



Race Report

PLACE NO.   NAME                AG S DIV/TOT  DIV   CLUB                           TOWN                 FINISH  PACE
===== ===== =================== == = ======== ===== ============================== ==================== ======= =====
 1    32 NATE JENKINS        23 M   1/52   M2029 GLRR                           AMHERST MA             30:46  4:57
 2     4 WILSON PEREZ        26 M   2/52   M2029 BAA                            KEENE NH               30:53  4:59
 3   512 MARZUKI STEVENS     30 M   1/71   M3039 G BOSTON TC                    SOMERVILLE MA          31:04  5:00
 4     1 CASEY MOULTON       22 M   3/52   M2029 GLRR                           PELHAM NH              31:06  5:01
 5     8 ANDY WEDLAKE        32 M   2/71   M3039 BAA                            BEDFORD MA             31:36  5:05
 6    10 DAVID HINGA         28 M   4/52   M2029 WHIRLAWAY                      CHERRY VALLEY MA       31:46  5:07
 7     7 RICARDO SANTOS      27 M   5/52   M2029 BAA                            BRIDGEPORT CT          31:48  5:08
 8     3 CRAIG FRAM          45 M   1/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      PLAISTOW NH            31:52  5:08
 9   734 MICHAEL PAYSON      41 M   2/110  M4049 DIRIGO                         FALMOUTH ME            31:54  5:08
10     5 KEN PLISKA          38 M   3/71   M3039 WHIRLAWAY                      LITTLETON MA           32:08  5:11
11    31 JIM EMORD           23 M   6/52   M2029 GLRR                           WETHERFIELD CT         32:23  5:13
12   403 ETHAN HEMPHILL      31 M   4/71   M3039 DIRIGO                         FREEPORT ME            32:24  5:13
13   408 ANDY SPAULDING      33 M   5/71   M3039 DIRIGO                         FREEPORT ME            32:26  5:14
14   366 BRIAN MAHONEY       23 M   7/52   M2029 BAA                            BRIGHTON MA            32:30  5:14
15   360 DEREK HOLLAND       27 M   8/52   M2029 BAA                            CONCORD NH             32:31  5:14
16   282 JOE SHAIRS          36 M   6/71   M3039 NORTH SHORE                    PEABODY MA             32:44  5:16
17    28 TOM DOODY           42 M   3/110  M4049 GLRR                           PELHAM NH              32:46  5:17
18     9 CARL MEASE          23 M   9/52   M2029 GLRR                           ROCKY HILL CT          32:47  5:17
19    27 ERIC BEAUCHESNE     34 M   7/71   M3039 GLRR                           CHELMSFORD MA          32:49  5:17
20   722 BRIAN MOODY         39 M   8/71   M3039 MVS                            QUINCY MA              32:51  5:18
21    47 KEELYN WU           36 M   9/71   M3039 DIRIGO                         FREEPORT ME            32:57  5:19
22   369 JOHN NOLAND         41 M   4/110  M4049 BAA                            KINGSTON MA            33:06  5:20
23    50 BEN NEPHEW          28 M  10/52   M2029 CMS                            FOXBORO MA             33:09  5:21
24    52 RICHARD BOLT        33 M  10/71   M3039 CMS                            MANCHESTER NH          33:13  5:21
25   288 JOSH SOHN           23 M  11/52   M2029 G BOSTON TC                    CAMBRIDGE MA           33:16  5:22
26    34 JON MURPHY          23 M  12/52   M2029 GLRR                           WORCESTER MA           33:21  5:22
27   386 TERRY MCNATT        39 M  11/71   M3039 CSU                            NEEDHAM MA             33:23  5:23
28   715 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER 30 M  12/71   M3039 PRRT                           YARMOUTH ME            33:27  5:23
29     2 PAUL HAMMOND        44 M   5/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      LEXINGTON MA           33:27  5:23
30   743 GREGORY PICKLESIMER 37 M  13/71   M3039 SRR                            NEWTON MA              33:37  5:25
31   710 SCOT LUNDQUIST      44 M   6/110  M4049 CSU                            NATICK MA              33:37  5:25
32   413 DAVID WEATHERBIE    36 M  14/71   M3039 DIRIGO                         CAPE ELIZABETH ME      33:39  5:25
33    33 RYAN LERNER         23 M  13/52   M2029 GLRR                           MANCHESTER CT          33:39  5:25
34   501 JOHN GLEESON        25 M  14/52   M2029 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               PORTSMOUTH NH          33:42  5:26
35   304 STEPHEN PLOUFFE     19 M   1/2    M0119                                METHUEN MA             33:48  5:27
36   298 JOHN BARBOUR        50 M   1/87   M5059 GLRR                           GLOUCESTER MA          33:54  5:28
37   318 EDWARD BREEN        22 M  15/52   M2029 G BOSTON TC                    STONEHAM MA            33:56  5:28
38   358 JONATHAN FORTESCUE  36 M  15/71   M3039 BAA                            WELLESLEY MA           33:57  5:28
39   719 CASEY CARROLL       32 M  16/71   M3039 PRRT                           DOVER NH               34:01  5:29
40   362 CHRIS LAWRENCE      40 M   7/110  M4049 BAA                            MANSFIELD MA           34:01  5:29
41   717 SCOTT BROWN         46 M   8/110  M4049 PRRT                           LEWISTON ME            34:02  5:29
42    80 RICH SMITH          34 M  17/71   M3039 GRANITE STATE RT               ENFIELD NH             34:09  5:30
43    30 STEVE COAKLEY       23 M  16/52   M2029 GLRR                           ROCKY HILL CT          34:10  5:30
44    53 JAMES PAWLICKI      29 M  17/52   M2029 CMS                            BEVERLY MA             34:10  5:30
45   392 KEITH WILKERSON     34 M  18/71   M3039 GREEN MTN AA                   MIDDLEBURY VT          34:22  5:32
46   341 CARLOS RIVERA       30 M  19/71   M3039 G SPRINGFIELD H                SPRINGFIELD MA         34:26  5:33
47    15 JASON PORTER        33 M  20/71   M3039 WHIRLAWAY                      MANCHESTER NH          34:30  5:34
48   704 TIM COX             31 M  21/71   M3039 PRRT                           EPSOM NH               34:30  5:34
49    14 BOB DABRIEO         42 M   9/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      WOBURN MA              34:35  5:34
50    29 FRANCIS BURDETT     39 M  22/71   M3039 GLRR                           WORCESTER MA           34:46  5:36
51    12 MIKE COONEY         42 M  10/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      CHELMSFORD MA          34:51  5:37
52   365 ANDY MACDONALD      44 M  11/110  M4049 BAA                            SOMERVILLE MA          34:55  5:38
53    40 SAM DAVIS           43 M  12/110  M4049 GLRR                           COLCHESTER VT          34:59  5:38
54   214 JOE O'LEARY         36 M  23/71   M3039 SRR                            AUBURNDALE MA          35:01  5:38
55   525 BARRY LOGAN         35 M  24/71   M3039 DIRIGO                         BRUNSWICK ME           35:08  5:40
56   382 JON WALDRON         46 M  13/110  M4049 CSU                            NEWTON MA              35:10  5:40
57   187 SHAD MILLER         26 M  18/52   M2029 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          35:16  5:41
58   353 JEREMY BROOKS       32 M  25/71   M3039 BAA                            SOMERVILLE MA          35:18  5:41
59   526 PAUL PILOTTE        36 M  26/71   M3039                                CAMBRIDGE MA           35:19  5:42
60    16 HOSSEIN BAGHDADI    25 M  19/52   M2029 WHIRLAWAY                      AMHERST MA             35:22  5:42
61   240 MICHAEL GIROUARD    34 M  27/71   M3039 SHAMROCK RC                    READING MA             35:24  5:42
62   554 JOHN BLOUIN         29 M  20/52   M2029 G BOSTON TC                    W NEWTON MA            35:24  5:42
63   707 BOB RUEL            51 M   2/87   M5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  WHITMAN MA             35:25  5:42
64   720 DAN DEARING         42 M  14/110  M4049 DIRIGO                         LISBON FALLS ME        35:26  5:43
65   423 CHARLIE HUMPHRIES   43 M  15/110  M4049 DIRIGO                         NO. YARMOUTH ME        35:28  5:43
66    38 TIM BLOUIN          47 M  16/110  M4049 GLRR                           TEMPLETON MA           35:29  5:43
67   186 LAURENCE OLSEN      57 M   3/87   M5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  MILFORD MA             35:34  5:44
68   718 TOM RYAN            48 M  17/110  M4049 DIRIGO                         CAPE ELIZABETH ME      35:38  5:45
69   185 BILL NEWSHAM        39 M  28/71   M3039 G BOSTON TC                    NORTHBRIDGE MA         35:39  5:45
70   269 MARTIN WESOLOWSKI   23 M  21/52   M2029 G BOSTON TC                    BROOKLINE MA           35:40  5:45
71   357 MIMI FALLON         39 F   1/30   F3039 BAA                            WALPOLE MA             35:42  5:45
72    13 CHRIS SPINNEY       44 M  18/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      LYNN MA                35:46  5:46
73   220 CHRIS STAGER        27 M  22/52   M2029                                WALTHAM MA             35:47  5:46
74   224 JERRY LEARNED       55 M   4/87   M5059 CMS                            HOPKINTON MA           35:57  5:48
75   283 CHRIS LEITZ         27 M  23/52   M2029 MM&M                           MANCHESTER NH          36:01  5:48
76   293 MARK REEDER         44 M  19/110  M4049 GLRR                           BRIGHTON MA            36:08  5:49
77   300 BILL DIXON          57 M   5/87   M5059 GLRR                           BRATTLEBORO VT         36:09  5:49
78   176 DENNIS DONOGHUE     48 M  20/110  M4049 WINNERS CIRCLE                 ROWLEY MA              36:14  5:50
79   517 JIM SULLIVAN        43 M  21/110  M4049 SRR                            JAMAICA PLAIN MA       36:17  5:51
80   394 NATHAN FIELDS       23 M  24/52   M2029 GREEN MTN AA                   UNDERHILL VT           36:21  5:51
81   371 DON SALAMONE        48 M  22/110  M4049 BAA                            NEEDHAM MA             36:24  5:52
82   258 BRUCE DAVIE         40 M  23/110  M4049 G BOSTON TC                    CAMBRIDGE MA           36:28  5:53
83   355 GARY DAVID          34 M  29/71   M3039 BAA                            STOW MA                36:32  5:53
84   529 TOM DMUKAUSKAS      28 M  25/52   M2029 CSU                            CAMBRIDGE MA           36:34  5:54
85   299 MICHAEL CRYANS      53 M   6/87   M5059 GLRR                           HANOVER NH             36:39  5:54
86   706 RAYMOND YOUNGS      26 M  26/52   M2029 PRRT                           MANCHESTER NH          36:41  5:55
87   219 MATT GUILD          40 M  24/110  M4049 MM&M                           BELLOWS FALLS VT       36:42  5:55
88   393 JAMES FARRINGTON    34 M  30/71   M3039 GREEN MTN AA                   ESSEX JUNCTION VT      36:52  5:56
89   711 JOSHUA DYER         26 M  27/52   M2029 PRRT                           CAPE ELIZABETH ME      36:53  5:57
90    26 EPHRAIM EZEKIEL     46 M  25/110  M4049 WHIRLAWAY                      NEWTON MA              36:58  5:57
91   426 CALVIN MA           36 M  31/71   M3039 G BOSTON TC                    CAMBRIDGE MA           36:59  5:58
92   504 ROB SMITH           37 M  32/71   M3039 CMS                            CHARLESTOWN MA         37:01  5:58
93   279 JOHN LEE            51 M   7/87   M5059 NORTH MEDFORD                  HARVARD MA             37:07  5:59
94    81 JOHN BROWN          46 M  26/110  M4049 TRI VALLEY FR                  NORTHBRIDGE MA         37:10  5:59
95   286 DAVID MINGORI       37 M  33/71   M3039 CMS                            WEBSTER MA             37:12  6:00
96   325 GORDON MACFARLAND   56 M   8/87   M5059 GLRR                           BURLINGTON VT          37:13  6:00
97    17 LISA SENETORE       40 F   1/40   F4049 WHIRLAWAY                      LOWELL MA              37:14  6:00
98   416 MATTHEW VASIL       21 M  28/52   M2029                                ENFIELD NH             37:16  6:00
99   101 KEVIN MCGRATH       22 M  29/52   M2029 KEENE STATE                    AUBURN NH              37:31  6:03
100   533 CHRISTOPHER DONAIS  17 M   2/2    M0119                                BRADFORD MA            37:37  6:04
101   375 BARBARA MCMANUS     36 F   2/30   F3039 CMS                            WORCESTER MA           37:38  6:04
102    43 MIKE SAWYER         42 M  27/110  M4049 TRI VALLEY FR                  FRANKLIN MA            37:39  6:04
103   225 TERRANCE SAVITSKY   41 M  28/110  M4049 SRR                            BOSTON MA              37:41  6:04
104   548 FRANK GEORGES       26 M  30/52   M2029 GLRR                           LOWELL MA              37:44  6:05
105   128 CHRIS HAMEL         20 M  31/52   M2029                                METHUEN MA             37:49  6:06
106   342 DAVID WRIGHT        49 M  29/110  M4049 G SPRINGFIELD H                E. LONGMEADOW MA       37:56  6:07
107   378 FRANK ROW           43 M  30/110  M4049 MVS                            N. READING MA          37:56  6:07
108   506 MATTHEW HUGHES      21 M  32/52   M2029                                NEWBURY MA             38:00  6:07
109    60 TODD BROWN          40 M  31/110  M4049 NORTH MEDFORD                  ROCKY HILL CT          38:02  6:08
110   384 SUMNER BROWN        60 M   1/35   M6099 CSU                            BELMONT MA             38:04  6:08
111   422 BOB DUBOIS          41 M  32/110  M4049 MVS                            BOW NH                 38:06  6:08
112   243 WILLIAM PINE        52 M   9/87   M5059 CMS                            FITZWILLIAM NH         38:10  6:09
113    18 CATHY PEARCE        41 F   2/40   F4049 WHIRLAWAY                      CHELSMFORD MA          38:13  6:09
114   343 ELVIN TORRES        40 M  33/110  M4049 G SPRINGFIELD H                HOLYOKE MA             38:13  6:09
115   248 THOMAS J. COOK      33 M  34/71   M3039                                AMESBURY MA            38:18  6:10
116   352 PATRICK BRENNAN     31 M  35/71   M3039 BAA                            QUINCY MA              38:22  6:11
117   290 KEN ROSS            42 M  34/110  M4049 G BOSTON TC                    BOSTON MA              38:23  6:11
118   231 CHRIS VEZEAU        36 M  36/71   M3039 SRR                            BRIGHTON MA            38:26  6:12
119   277 BRUCE BOND          52 M  10/87   M5059 G BOSTON TC                    BEDFORD MA             38:30  6:12
120   510 RICHARD CLARK       50 M  11/87   M5059 G SPRINGFIELD H                FEEDING HILLS MA       38:34  6:13
121   505 JAMES MACKENZIE     38 M  37/71   M3039 PRRT                           DEERFIELD NH           38:40  6:14
122   716 STEVE REED          56 M  12/87   M5059 GLRR                           WISCASSET ME           38:41  6:14
123   273 MIKE BUTLER         31 M  38/71   M3039 EMPIRE ONE RC                  SPRINGFIELD MA         38:49  6:15
124   420 CAROLINE DOBBYN     24 F   1/29   F2029 SRR                            BOSTON MA              38:51  6:16
125    86 JONATHAN DAVEY      40 M  35/110  M4049 SRR                            ARLINGTON MA           38:51  6:16
126   145 ROGER NASATKA       51 M  13/87   M5059 CMS                            WESTFORD MA            38:53  6:16
127   344 VICENTE ROJAS       50 M  14/87   M5059 G SPRINGFIELD H                HOLYOKE MA             38:54  6:16
128   549 KEN KALIS           43 M  36/110  M4049                                WINDHAM NH             38:55  6:16
129   714 MARK WIGLER         55 M  15/87   M5059 NORTH MEDFORD                  HUBBARDSTON MA         38:55  6:16
130   723 FRANK RUCKI         54 M  16/87   M5059 CMS                            CHICOPEE MA            39:00  6:17
131    42 JOEL BARGMANN       52 M  17/87   M5059 G BOSTON TC                    LINCOLN MA             39:00  6:17
132   398 CHARLES WHITE       55 M  18/87   M5059 GREEN MTN AA                   BURLINGTON VT          39:02  6:17
133   724 CELIO HERNANDEZ     51 M  19/87   M5059 G SPRINGFIELD H                WILBRAHAM MA           39:05  6:18
134   395 LYMAN ROSS          45 M  37/110  M4049 GREEN MTN AA                   ESSEX JUNCTION VT      39:10  6:19
135   177 STEVEN LECOURS      34 M  39/71   M3039 MVS                            BRADFORD MA            39:18  6:20
136   284 ANDREW MERLINO      40 M  38/110  M4049 SHAMROCK RC                    BURLINGTON MA          39:18  6:20
137   350 GEORGE ATANASOV     22 M  33/52   M2029 BAA                            REVERE MA              39:18  6:20
138   534 TOM DERDERIAN       55 M  20/87   M5059 G BOSTON TC                    WINTHROP MA            39:20  6:20
139   725 STEVE ONEIL         52 M  21/87   M5059 G SPRINGFIELD H                SPRINGFIELD MA         39:20  6:20
140   519 RICHARD GALERA      49 M  39/110  M4049 MVS                            MANCHESTER NH          39:28  6:22
141    25 JULIE GARVIN        25 F   2/29   F2029 WHIRLAWAY                      NORTH ADOVER MA        39:33  6:22
142   381 JOHN HOWARD         41 M  40/110  M4049 CSU                            WILMINGTON MA          39:40  6:23
143   207 PAUL GROGAN         50 M  22/87   M5059 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               HUDSON MA              39:40  6:23
144   551 MARIAH TITLOW       26 F   3/29   F2029 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          39:44  6:24
145   262 ELLIE TUCKER        49 F   3/40   F4049                                NO YARMOUTH ME         39:46  6:24
146   728 MATT RICHARD        23 M  34/52   M2029 MM&M                           RINDGE NH              39:48  6:25
147   260 JEFFERY RHOADES     42 M  41/110  M4049                                LAWRENCE MA            39:49  6:25
148   383 JIM TERRY           53 M  23/87   M5059 CSU                            ROSLINDALE MA          39:49  6:25
149    46 TOM KOLB            48 M  42/110  M4049 MM&M                           MERRIMACK NH           39:50  6:25
150   171 JOEL BOUCHER        50 M  24/87   M5059 EMPIRE ONE RC                  HAMPDEN MA             39:51  6:25
151   251 MARK BAILLARGEON    41 M  43/110  M4049 EMPIRE ONE RC                  CHICOPEE MA            39:51  6:25
152   428 KEN STAFFORD        55 M  25/87   M5059 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               AUBURN MA              39:54  6:26
153    20 NANCY CORSARO       45 F   4/40   F4049 WHIRLAWAY                      METHUEN MA             39:55  6:26
154    19 LISA ZAPPALA        43 F   5/40   F4049 WHIRLAWAY                      DERRY NH               39:55  6:26
155   712 LYNN JOHNSON        31 F   3/30   F3039 G BOSTON TC                    N ATTLEBORO MA         40:00  6:27
156   308 MICHAEL PERRONE     48 M  44/110  M4049                                LAWRENCE MA            40:01  6:27
157   736 JOSEPH FOIS         29 M  35/52   M2029 G SPRINGFIELD H                SPRINGFIELD MA         40:08  6:28
158   289 MICHAEL GRECO       31 M  40/71   M3039 SRR                            MEDFORD MA             40:09  6:28
159   402 JULIE MCGEE         23 F   4/29   F2029 G BOSTON TC                    MEDFORD MA             40:10  6:28
160   292 MEG SLATTERY        37 F   4/30   F3039 MVS                            PLYMOUTH MA            40:11  6:29
161   370 BILL RILEY          68 M   2/35   M6099 BAA                            MARSTON MILLS MA       40:12  6:29
162   412 KATIE FAMOUS        24 F   5/29   F2029 G BOSTON TC                    BROOKLINE MA           40:14  6:29
163   322 DAVID GRAZIO        38 M  41/71   M3039                                HAVERHILL MA           40:17  6:29
164   397 STEVE EUSTIS        34 M  42/71   M3039 GREEN MTN AA                   ESSEX JUNCTION VT      40:19  6:30
165   274 MIKE MENOVICH       53 M  26/87   M5059 NORTH MEDFORD                  LEXINGTON MA           40:22  6:30
166   368 CHARMIAN MCINTYRE   33 F   5/30   F3039 BAA                            ARLINGTON MA           40:23  6:30
167   346 ARTHUR ROBERTS      60 M   3/35   M6099 G SPRINGFIELD H                SPRINGFIELD MA         40:24  6:31
168   374 KIMBERLY DUCLOS     22 F   6/29   F2029 CMS                            WORCESTER MA           40:27  6:31
169   732 BRIAN REEVES        40 M  45/110  M4049 MVS                            SHIRLEY MA             40:28  6:31
170   727 CHRIS GEORGE        22 M  36/52   M2029 HEARTBREAK HILL                NEEDHAM MA             40:32  6:32
171   326 WALTER MANN         52 M  27/87   M5059 GLRR                           TOWNSEND MA            40:32  6:32
172    84 RJ LETENDRE         31 M  43/71   M3039                                ANDOVER MA             40:33  6:32
173   705 STAN CRANE          53 M  28/87   M5059                                ETNA NH                40:34  6:32
174   271 STEPHEN PECKICONIS  45 M  46/110  M4049 NORTH MEDFORD                  ROSLINDALE MA          40:40  6:33
175   199 DAVID SCURA         36 M  44/71   M3039                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       40:44  6:34
176   200 RYAN CROTEAU        29 M  37/52   M2029 G BOSTON TC                    BOSTON MA              40:45  6:34
177   241 PHIL DEROSA         33 M  45/71   M3039                                HUDSON NH              40:50  6:35
178   373 SIDNEY LETENDRE     49 F   6/40   F4049 CMS                            FLORENCE MA            40:53  6:35
179   520 PAUL THOMPSON       40 M  47/110  M4049 CSU                            MAYNARD MA             40:57  6:36
180   257 BETSY SUDA          22 F   7/29   F2029                                NEWBURYPORT MA         40:58  6:36
181   165 TODD LAGIMONIER     38 M  46/71   M3039 MVS                            SOUTH LAWRENCE MA      41:08  6:38
182   540 ELIAS GUZMAN        25 M  38/52   M2029                                LAWRENCE MA            41:10  6:38
183   275 PATTIE DALCONZO     41 F   7/40   F4049 NORTH MEDFORD                  LAWRENCE MA            41:10  6:38
184   515 WILLIAM HAGEN       47 M  48/110  M4049                                HAMPSTEAD NH           41:10  6:38
185   259 CHRISTY BONSTELLE   32 F   6/30   F3039 G BOSTON TC                    CAMBRIDGE MA           41:11  6:38
186   261 DONALD MALLOY       53 M  29/87   M5059 SRR                            CAMBRIDGE MA           41:13  6:38
187   399 ZEKE ZUCKER         60 M   4/35   M6099 GREEN MTN AA                   JEFFERSONVILLE VT      41:17  6:39
188   396 PASCAL CHENG        50 M  30/87   M5059 GREEN MTN AA                   BURLINGTON VT          41:23  6:40
189   229 TINA DOWLING        38 F   7/30   F3039 MVS                            BOLTON MA              41:23  6:40
190    65 JIM DALEY           68 M   5/35   M6099 CMS                            NEW IPSWICH NH         41:27  6:41
191   750 JANOS MAKO          44 M  49/110  M4049 MVS                            N ANDOVER MA           41:28  6:41
192    24 LISA SOLOMON        42 F   8/40   F4049 WHIRLAWAY                      ANDOVER MA             41:29  6:41
193   334 DOUG MACGREGOR      65 M   6/35   M6099 GLRR                           LEBANON NH             41:30  6:41
194   144 PATRICK O'DONNELL   25 M  39/52   M2029                                METHUEN MA             41:31  6:41
195   372 STEPHEN WHITTEY     47 M  50/110  M4049 BAA                            GLOUCESTER MA          41:36  6:42
196   122 LAWSON NOYES        62 M   7/35   M6099 WINNERS CIRCLE                 KENNEBUNK ME           41:38  6:43
197   748 GEORGE CUNHA        59 M  31/87   M5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  DOUGLAS MA             41:40  6:43
198    59 DAVID PEMBER        61 M   8/35   M6099 MM&M                           MEDFIELD MA            41:42  6:43
199    63 MICHAEL AUGER       44 M  51/110  M4049 CMS                            WESTMINSTER MA         41:42  6:43
200   414 RAY CHARBONNEAU     43 M  52/110  M4049 SRR                            MEDFORD MA             41:44  6:43
201   390 NAOMI HASEGAWA      38 F   8/30   F3039 CSU                            CAMBRIDGE MA           41:44  6:43
202   401 MICHAEL PULEO       38 M  47/71   M3039 MVS                            TEWKSBURY MA           41:46  6:44
203   379 JOHN GORVIN         44 M  53/110  M4049 SRR                            WILMINGTON MA          41:48  6:44
204   285 THOMAS WHITNEY      53 M  32/87   M5059 G BOSTON TC                    BROOKLINE MA           41:58  6:46
205   310 ANTHONY ELLIS       23 M  40/52   M2029                                METHUEN MA             42:01  6:46
206   523 JIM BOUCHER         49 M  54/110  M4049                                CONCORD MA             42:03  6:46
207   327 GLEN STEWART        53 M  33/87   M5059 GLRR                           NO. CHELMSFORD MA      42:11  6:48
208   232 HEATHER KOLPA       23 F   8/29   F2029 SRR                            BROOKLINE MA           42:15  6:48
209   337 TOM RHOADS          51 M  34/87   M5059 GREEN MTN AA                   WILLISTON VT           42:18  6:49
210   336 DAVID FIELDS        49 M  55/110  M4049 GREEN MTN AA                   UNDERHILL VT           42:22  6:49
211   333 DENNY LEBLANC       62 M   9/35   M6099 GLRR                           NASHUA NH              42:28  6:50
212   746 JOHN LALLY          44 M  56/110  M4049 SHAMROCK RC                    WOBURN MA              42:33  6:51
213   745 BEUFORD GREB        60 M  10/35   M6099 G SPRINGFIELD H                DALTON MA              42:34  6:51
214   377 KATHRYN FOBERT      28 F   9/29   F2029 G BOSTON TC                    EASTON MA              42:36  6:52
215    57 SUSAN KENNEY        48 F   9/40   F4049 MM&M                           SOMERSET MA            42:36  6:52
216    21 KAREN HANSON        33 F   9/30   F3039 WHIRLAWAY                      LOWELL MA              42:43  6:53
217   252 GREG LEVEILLE       34 M  48/71   M3039 MVS                            METHUEN MA             42:43  6:53
218   192 GEORGE WALK         46 M  57/110  M4049 MVS                            BOXFORD MA             42:44  6:53
219   212 JOHN WALSH          37 M  49/71   M3039 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               WORCESTER MA           42:46  6:53
220   545 CECILY BREWER       24 F  10/29   F2029 G BOSTON TC                    JAMAICA PLAIN MA       42:47  6:54
221   164 ANTHONY CAPOBIANCO  54 M  35/87   M5059 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          42:48  6:54
222   266 CHRISTOPHER CREMA   29 M  41/52   M2029 MVS                            EXETER NH              42:56  6:55
223   502 DAVID HIRST         22 M  42/52   M2029 MVS                            BRIGHTON MA            42:57  6:55
224   418 EBEN SCANLON        30 M  50/71   M3039 HEARTBREAK HILL                BROOKLINE MA           42:58  6:55
225   294 TRISH BOURNE        40 F  10/40   F4049 GLRR                           TEWKSBURY MA           42:59  6:56
226   125 JOHN INTORCIO       43 M  58/110  M4049 MVS                            NORTH READING MA       43:00  6:56
227   314 MICHAEL AMSTER      53 M  36/87   M5059 HEARTBREAK HILL                CONCORD MA             43:00  6:56
228   435 CARMELA TAVERAS     41 F  11/40   F4049 MVS                            TEWKSBURY MA           43:01  6:56
229   244 BILL SPENCER        68 M  11/35   M6099 MM&M                           LITCHFIELD NH          43:02  6:56
230   265 ANA HUBERT          38 F  10/30   F3039 SRR                            MELROSE MA             43:02  6:56
231   189 RICHARD GROBECKER   51 M  37/87   M5059 MVS                            SALEM NH               43:02  6:56
232   103 JAN BOBER           60 F   1/4    F6099 HEARTBREAK HILL                BURLINGTON MA          43:03  6:56
233   301 CHARLIE FARRINGTON  59 M  38/87   M5059 MVS                            METHUEN MA             43:09  6:57
234   174 MAURICE SCAFE       38 M  51/71   M3039                                METHUEN MA             43:09  6:57
235   296 MELANIE HIRE        42 F  12/40   F4049 GLRR                           DRACUT MA              43:11  6:57
236   230 GLENN SIMM          44 M  59/110  M4049 MVS                            BOLTON MA              43:12  6:58
237   329 MOIRA DURNIN        53 F   1/21   F5059 GLRR                           STOWE VT               43:19  6:59
238   552 SHARON BENEDICT     32 F  11/30   F3039 CMS                            SOMERVILLE MA          43:20  6:59
239   340 ROGINA MODESTOW     43 F  13/40   F4049 G SPRINGFIELD H                WORTHINGTON MA         43:23  6:59
240    58 ED BUCKLEY          46 M  60/110  M4049 EMPIRE ONE RC                  SOUTHAMPTON MA         43:24  6:59
241   702 ROBIN OSBORNE       20 F  11/29   F2029                                LAWRENCE MA            43:29  7:00
242   246 MARK TUTTLE         42 M  61/110  M4049 G BOSTON TC                    ARLINGTON MA           43:30  7:00
243   391 SUE MCNATT          38 F  12/30   F3039 CSU                            NEEDHAM MA             43:31  7:01
244   410 RICKY SULLIVAN      47 M  62/110  M4049                                CHELMSFORD MA          43:33  7:01
245   201 AL NAGEL            62 M  12/35   M6099 HEARTBREAK HILL                LINCOLN MA             43:37  7:02
246   297 LIANE PANCOAST      46 F  14/40   F4049 GLRR                           WESTFORD MA            43:39  7:02
247   508 DANIEL HILL         34 M  52/71   M3039 MVS                            BRADFORD MA            43:41  7:02
248    23 NADINE PALMER       36 F  13/30   F3039 WHIRLAWAY                      DERRY NH               43:42  7:02
249    77 GEORGE KASIERSKI    62 M  13/35   M6099 CMS                            DENNIS MA              43:42  7:02
250   323 BETH BENSON         43 F  15/40   F4049 MVS                            ANDOVER MA             43:43  7:03
251   222 GEORGE LEE          50 M  39/87   M5059                                CUMBERLAND RI          43:45  7:03
252   349 MARK STERN          58 M  40/87   M5059 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          43:48  7:03
253   166 PETER ORNI          61 M  14/35   M6099 CMS                            ASHBURNHAM MA          43:53  7:04
254   530 JOSEPH ANDELLA      46 M  63/110  M4049                                TEWKSBURY MA           43:54  7:04
255   250 MICHAEL BRODEUR     43 M  64/110  M4049 CMS                            LEOMINSTER MA          43:57  7:05
256   168 KENT RISSMILLER     50 M  41/87   M5059 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               JEFFERSON MA           43:57  7:05
257   507 MATTHEW LAW         30 M  53/71   M3039                                AMHERST MA             43:59  7:05
258    35 AMY BEAUCHESNE      24 F  12/29   F2029 GLRR                           CHELMSFORD MA          44:02  7:06
259   400 NAOMI LAING         39 F  14/30   F3039                                STONEHAM MA            44:06  7:06
260   339 RUBEN RIOS          36 M  54/71   M3039 G SPRINGFIELD H                SPRINGFIELD MA         44:13  7:07
261    83 MICHAEL QUINN       40 M  65/110  M4049 SRR                            ARLINGTON MA           44:15  7:08
262   731 KAREN DEROMA-DURANT 53 F   2/21   F5059 MVS                            NEWBURYPORT MA         44:16  7:08
263   209 JULIE KANDRUT       28 F  13/29   F2029                                METHUEN MA             44:17  7:08
264   424 FREDRICA INTRONE    28 F  14/29   F2029 G BOSTON TC                    SOMERVILLE MA          44:23  7:09
265   542 DENNIS CURRAN       45 M  66/110  M4049 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          44:26  7:10
266   163 KEVIN BREEN         37 M  55/71   M3039                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       44:27  7:10
267   330 PATTY FOLTZ         56 F   3/21   F5059 GLRR                           STOWE VT               44:29  7:10
268    37 JENNIFER WILLIAMS   31 F  15/30   F3039 GLRR                           LOWELL MA              44:30  7:10
269   742 JAY KELLY           42 M  67/110  M4049 MVS                            METHUEN MA             44:35  7:11
270   102 LUIS ZELEDON        45 M  68/110  M4049                                HAVERHILL MA           44:36  7:11
271    87 WILL MEREDITH       54 M  42/87   M5059 MVS                            METHUEN MA             44:37  7:11
272   389 LISA DOUCETT        48 F  16/40   F4049 CSU                            ANDOVER MA             44:40  7:12
273   332 LINDA WEGENER       50 F   4/21   F5059 GLRR                           CHELMSFORD MA          44:44  7:12
274   291 KATHY HYNES         42 F  17/40   F4049 SRR                            WATERTOWN MA           44:46  7:13
275   173 PAUL MCDONALD       38 M  56/71   M3039                                METHUEN MA             44:49  7:13
276   409 PETER LAMBERT       46 M  69/110  M4049                                CHELMSFORD MA          45:00  7:15
277   316 DEBORAH SAKR        41 F  18/40   F4049 MVS                            AMESBURY MA            45:04  7:16
278   195 JAMES SHOPE         50 M  43/87   M5059 CMS                            LEOMINSTER MA          45:04  7:16
279   303 WILLIAM MORSE       53 M  44/87   M5059                                DRACUT MA              45:07  7:16
280   253 TERRI MARTLAND      50 F   5/21   F5059 CMS                            NEWPORT RI             45:10  7:17
281   295 NANCY FLAHERTY      43 F  19/40   F4049 GLRR                           LOWELL MA              45:12  7:17
282   170 BRIAN SALVILONIS    54 M  45/87   M5059 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               PRINCETON MA           45:13  7:17
283    41 WALLY LEMPART       58 M  46/87   M5059 EMPIRE ONE RC                  FLORENCE MA            45:16  7:17
284   404 BOB WHITMORE        53 M  47/87   M5059                                STONEHAM MA            45:17  7:18
285    92 PETER DONAHUE       54 M  48/87   M5059 GATE CITY                      NASHUA NH              45:22  7:18
286   233 JOHN DENT           50 M  49/87   M5059 EMPIRE ONE RC                  CHICOPEE MA            45:24  7:19
287   112 RICHARD FADGEN      48 M  70/110  M4049                                CLINTON MA             45:25  7:19
288   234 JOHN CONDRICK       41 M  71/110  M4049 HEARTBREAK HILL                NORWOOD MA             45:26  7:19
289   160 TIMOTHY WALSH       56 M  50/87   M5059 G NEW BEDFORD TC               WAREHAM MA             45:34  7:20
290   268 RICHARD LEWIS       42 M  72/110  M4049                                WINDHAM NH             45:35  7:21
291   118 RON BILODEAU        28 M  43/52   M2029                                SOMERVILLE MA          45:35  7:21
292   338 WILLIAM HELLA       62 M  15/35   M6099 GREEN MTN AA                   ESSEX JUNCTION VT      45:38  7:21
293   348 MARK HEMENWAY       46 M  73/110  M4049 SRR                            MELROSE MA             45:39  7:21
294   196 MARIANNE FERAN      41 F  20/40   F4049                                MELROSE MA             45:44  7:22
295   183 JOSEPH HEANEY       51 M  51/87   M5059 SRR                            ARLINGTON MA           45:46  7:22
296   331 SUE MASLOWSKI       51 F   6/21   F5059 GLRR                           BILLERICA MA           45:47  7:23
297   305 ADRIENNE CYRULIK    30 F  16/30   F3039                                ANDOVER MA             46:02  7:25
298   726 JAMES CARROLL       56 M  52/87   M5059 HEARTBREAK HILL                WELLESLEY MA           46:02  7:25
299   321 DANA JENNINGS       21 M  44/52   M2029 MVS                            BURLINGTON MA          46:07  7:26
300   153 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS 46 M  74/110  M4049 MVS                            KENSINGTON NH          46:09  7:26
301   162 CHARLIE CORDISCHI   60 M  16/35   M6099                                HAVERHILL MA           46:27  7:29
302    71 ERIN HUGGINS        24 F  15/29   F2029                                METHUEN MA             46:30  7:29
303   152 DALE ECKERT         48 M  75/110  M4049                                NEWBURYPORT MA         46:31  7:30
304   387 CATHERINE CAGLE     42 F  21/40   F4049 CSU                            WALTHAM MA             46:35  7:30
305    98 BARRY PEARSON       60 M  17/35   M6099 GLRR                           CHELMSFORD MA          46:39  7:31
306   210 KIM REDDINGTON      48 F  22/40   F4049 MVS                            NO. READING MA         46:43  7:32
307   417 JOHN SHARP          62 M  18/35   M6099 EMPIRE ONE RC                  ARLINGTON MA           46:53  7:33
308   376 MARY RYCZEK         58 F   7/21   F5059 CMS                            LONGMEADOW MA          46:58  7:34
309   106 DAN SHEA            33 M  57/71   M3039                                METHUEN MA             46:59  7:34
310   524 WALTER KOKLINSKI    55 M  53/87   M5059 WPI FOOTPOUNDERS               PRINCETON MA           46:59  7:34
311   169 JOE CASANOVA        49 M  76/110  M4049                                AMESBURY MA            47:03  7:35
312   436 SCOTT BRENNAN       37 M  58/71   M3039                                HAVERHILL MA           47:05  7:35
313   709 MIRIAM FEIN-COLE    40 F  23/40   F4049                                LEXINGTON MA           47:06  7:35
314   307 TOOCH VAN                                                              LOWELL MA              47:10  7:36
315   188 JOHN ARCHACKI       57 M  54/87   M5059 WINNERS CIRCLE                 HAVERHILL MA           47:11  7:36
316   263 NEAL SCHUSTER       46 M  77/110  M4049 MVS                            NORTH ANDOVER MA       47:17  7:37
317   120 MELISSA BALDINO     28 F  16/29   F2029                                CAMBRIDGE MA           47:19  7:37
318   113 ROBERT BENSHIMOL    55 M  55/87   M5059                                BILLERICA MA           47:23  7:38
319    97 JOHN O'DONNELL      55 M  56/87   M5059                                READING MA             47:23  7:38
320    96 SARAH PRESCOTT      38 F  17/30   F3039 MVS                            CONCORD NH             47:25  7:38
321   320 LINDA JENNINGS      52 F   8/21   F5059 MVS                            BURLINGTON MA          47:31  7:39
322   178 DARYL MALLORY       49 M  78/110  M4049 EMPIRE ONE RC                  HOLYOKE MA             47:35  7:40
323   405 JIM MORAN           43 M  79/110  M4049 MVS                            METHUEN MA             47:37  7:40
324   206 YILI YAO            34 F  18/30   F3039 SRR                            ARLINGTON MA           47:38  7:40
325   406 KATHY LYNCH         42 F  24/40   F4049 G SPRINGFIELD H                SOUTH HADLEY MA        47:42  7:41
326   313 WILLIAM SULLIVAN    40 M  80/110  M4049                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       47:43  7:41
327   407 MEGHAN LYNCH        18 F   1/6    F0119 G SPRINGFIELD H                SOUTH HADLEY MA        47:47  7:42
328   203 JOHN MURPHY         33 M  59/71   M3039                                CHELMSFORD MA          47:56  7:43
329   315 JOHN SHAW           44 M  81/110  M4049                                CHELMSFORD MA          48:01  7:44
330   737 MIKE FERTSCH        47 M  82/110  M4049                                WOBURN MA              48:07  7:45
331   388 GAIL BRESLOW        49 F  25/40   F4049 CSU                            WATERTOWN MA           48:11  7:46
332   215 ROSE LALLY          33 F  19/30   F3039                                DEDHAM MA              48:12  7:46
333   150 CHINSAN LIM         46 M  83/110  M4049                                WESTFORD MA            48:19  7:47
334   159 FRED ZULEGER III    66 M  19/35   M6099 MM&M                           COVENTRY RI            48:21  7:47
335   255 SARA RADKIEWICZ     30 F  20/30   F3039 SRR                            CHARLESTOWN MA         48:28  7:48
336   537 SCOTT WASTERSON     45 M  84/110  M4049                                SALEM NH               48:29  7:49
337    74 TERRY ELLIOTT       51 M  57/87   M5059 CMS                            NORTHBOROUGH MA        48:30  7:49
338   107 TARA BISHOP         27 F  17/29   F2029                                BOSTON MA              48:32  7:49
339   114 LILIAN GREENE       26 F  18/29   F2029                                ACTON MA               48:32  7:49
340   541 NANCY DE ROMA       50 F   9/21   F5059 MVS                            NATICK MA              48:39  7:50
341   108 MICHAEL MACNEIL     44 M  85/110  M4049 MELROSE RC                     WAKEFIELD MA           48:42  7:51
342   535 MICHAEL CASALE      38 M  60/71   M3039                                BRADFORD MA            48:48  7:52
343   235 STEVE PEPE          47 M  86/110  M4049 SRR                            BEDFORD MA             48:48  7:52
344   516 STEPHEN MCAVOY      53 M  58/87   M5059 NORTH MEDFORD                  EVERETT MA             48:48  7:52
345   729 RUSSELL MONKS       35 M  61/71   M3039                                MELROSE MA             48:49  7:52
346   133 MARK FITZPATRICK    44 M  87/110  M4049                                SALEM NH               48:53  7:52
347   276 PAUL SCHELL         66 M  20/35   M6099 NORTH MEDFORD                  MALDEN MA              48:59  7:53
348   539 GENE FAY            35 M  62/71   M3039                                N ANDOVER MA           49:01  7:54
349   249 MICHAEL GONNERMAN   61 M  21/35   M6099 HEARTBREAK HILL                SUDBURY MA             49:11  7:55
350   744 KORRAN RIVERS       24 M  45/52   M2029                                ANDOVER MA             49:12  7:55
351   531 HERBERT LIN         48 M  88/110  M4049 SRR                            CHELMSFORD MA          49:14  7:56
352   156 STUART THURSTON     63 M  22/35   M6099 CMS                            BOYLSTON MA            49:16  7:56
353   130 WENDY BURBANK       61 F   2/4    F6099                                BOXFORD MA             49:16  7:56
354   311 NICHOLAS ELLIS      24 M  46/52   M2029                                METHUEN MA             49:18  7:56
355   521 JENNIFER WYNN       42 F  26/40   F4049 CSU                            MAYNARD MA             49:23  7:57
356   536 SYDNEY BARNES       31 M  63/71   M3039 HCOC                           MANCHESTER NH          49:26  7:58
357    68 MARK DONAIS         44 M  89/110  M4049 MVS                            BRADFORD MA            49:28  7:58
358   514 ANNE HAGEN          46 F  27/40   F4049                                HAMPSTEAD NH           49:28  7:58
359   155 DANIEL LEARY        40 M  90/110  M4049                                TEWKSBURY MA           49:29  7:58
360   267 CAROLINE LEWIS      40 F  28/40   F4049                                WINDHAM NH             49:33  7:59
361   701 RAPHAEL LIGONDE     26 M  47/52   M2029                                LOWELL MA              49:38  8:00
362   503 ANDREW FREEMAN      30 M  64/71   M3039                                HANSON MA              49:42  8:00
363    94 MARTIN FLAGG        41 M  91/110  M4049 SHAMROCK RC                    WOBURN MA              49:44  8:01
364   179 DAVE SMITH          58 M  59/87   M5059 MVS                            NORTH ANDOVER MA       49:45  8:01
365   431 MIKE THOMPSON       45 M  92/110  M4049                                LONDONDERRY NH         49:47  8:01
366   528 CAROL PEPIN WARE    47 F  29/40   F4049                                NEEDHAM MA             49:48  8:01
367    79 ALISON FINDON       32 F  21/30   F3039 GRANITE STATE RT               ENFIELD NH             49:58  8:03
368   555 STEVE 7NEWS COOPER  41 M  93/110  M4049                                BOSTON MA              50:04  8:04
369   547 JOHN LICCIARDI      45 M  94/110  M4049                                HAVERHILL MA           50:09  8:05
370   312 ROBERT HANLON       39 M  65/71   M3039                                SALEM NH               50:17  8:06
371   132 STAN VASSALLO       55 M  60/87   M5059                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       50:17  8:06
372   237 ANN KINGSLAND       30 F  22/30   F3039 MVS                            DERRY NH               50:20  8:06
373    78 EDWARD LEBLANC      49 M  95/110  M4049 EMPIRE ONE RC                  CHICOPEE MA            50:22  8:07
374   115 WESLEY CHEDISTER    26 M  48/52   M2029                                BRIGHTON MA            50:24  8:07
375   239 MAGDA ATANASOV      25 F  19/29   F2029 LSTREET RC                     REVERE MA              50:28  8:08
376   347 RALPH HANSELER      50 M  61/87   M5059                                METHUEN MA             50:28  8:08
377   161 FERMIN RODRIGUEZ    39 M  66/71   M3039                                LAWRENCE MA            50:43  8:10
378    93 RICHARD ANDERSON    57 M  62/87   M5059                                MELROSE MA             50:45  8:11
379   247 DANIEL RODRIQUEZ    40 M  96/110  M4049                                TOWNSEND MA            50:51  8:12
380   546 KIM MUTTALL         48 F  30/40   F4049                                HAVERHILL MA           50:52  8:12
381   149 KEN SHIFF           50 M  63/87   M5059 MVS                            ANDOVER MA             50:54  8:12
382   281 WILLIAM MURRAY      66 M  23/35   M6099 NORTH MEDFORD                  LUNENBURG MA           51:00  8:13
383   138 JANA TARBOX         20 F  20/29   F2029                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       51:04  8:14
384   721 GARY HAMPTON        29 M  49/52   M2029 SSAC                           ALLSTON MA             51:06  8:14
385   511 CHRISTINA WILLIAMSO 54 F  10/21   F5059 L STREET RC                    CHARLESTOWN MA         51:15  8:15
386   264 BUDDY HUBERT        57 M  64/87   M5059 SRR                            MELROSE MA             51:25  8:17
387   430 BARRY WILDE         41 M  97/110  M4049                                N ANDOVER MA           51:32  8:18
388   202 SUE NESBITT         41 F  31/40   F4049                                BEDFORD NH             51:34  8:18
389   116 RANDY PERILLO       35 M  67/71   M3039                                STONEHAM MA            51:35  8:19
390   245 ALDO BIANCO         58 M  65/87   M5059 CMS                            LEOMINSTER MA          51:36  8:19
391   538 MICHELLE MASTERSON  39 F  23/30   F3039                                SALEM NH               51:42  8:20
392   254 BRENNA LEAHY        19 F   2/6    F0119                                WINDHAM NH             51:42  8:20
393   713 MELISSA HACKEL      37 F  24/30   F3039 HEARTBREAK HILL                BROOKLINE MA           51:43  8:20
394   419 MARY BISHOP         34 F  25/30   F3039                                MELROSE MA             51:56  8:22
395   385 BOB RIORDAN         62 M  24/35   M6099 CSU                            CAMBRIDGE MA           51:57  8:22
396   148 PAUL DIBENEDETTO    49 M  98/110  M4049                                DERRY NH               52:03  8:23
397   544 LIA AMANTE          15 F   3/6    F0119                                MERRIMACK NH           52:03  8:23
398    44 HUGH MORIATY        62 M  25/35   M6099 G SPRINGFIELD H                WILBRAHAM MA           52:07  8:24
399    76 RAYMOND WENNINGER   55 M  66/87   M5059 EMPIRE ONE RC                  CHICOPEE MA            52:10  8:24
400   703 BEN FUDGE           68 M  26/35   M6099 NE 65+                         TEWKSBURY MA           52:10  8:24
401    75 ANNE WONG           33 F  26/30   F3039                                CAMBRIDGE MA           52:10  8:24
402   146 TERRY DAUPHINAIS    47 M  99/110  M4049 MVS                            BRADFORD MA            52:19  8:26
403   543 TORI ALVANOS        15 F   4/6    F0119                                MERRIMACK NH           52:20  8:26
404    88 LAURA BECKWITH      60 F   3/4    F6099 CMS                            HOLDEN MA              52:22  8:26
405   556 MARY RIVAS          34 F  27/30   F3039                                ANDOVER MA             52:23  8:26
406   190 PAT GROBECKER       47 F  32/40   F4049 MVS                            SALEM NH               52:26  8:27
407   421 CINDY WOLSKE        28 F  21/29   F2029 MVS                            METHUEN MA             52:39  8:29
408   191 PHILIP CULLEN       46 M 100/110  M4049                                HAVERHILL MA           52:41  8:29
409    69 STAN VANCELETTE     67 M  27/35   M6099 CMS                            AMHERST NH             52:47  8:30
410   226 DAVID SOUZA         29 M  50/52   M2029                                BOSTON MA              52:53  8:31
411   324 KEVIN COUNIHAN      43 M 101/110  M4049 NORTH SHORE                    BEVERLY MA             52:54  8:31
412   117 JOHN STAPELFELD     62 M  28/35   M6099                                HUDSON MA              53:19  8:35
413    90 ANDREW IAN          55 M  67/87   M5059 MVS                            ATKINSON NH            53:42  8:39
414   708 LEN SARVER          61 M  29/35   M6099                                HARWICH MA             53:43  8:39
415   272 JOHN INGEMI         40 M 102/110  M4049                                HAMPSTEAD NH           54:06  8:43
416   302 JOHN WERMERS        42 M 103/110  M4049 MM&M                           DERRY NH               54:07  8:43
417   434 DANIEL FERMIN       24 M  51/52   M2029                                LAWRENCE MA            54:14  8:44
418   433 MICHELLE FERMIN     28 F  22/29   F2029                                DRACUT MA              54:14  8:44
419   141 BRIA SUPRENANT      23 F  23/29   F2029                                MANCHESTER NH          54:16  8:44
420   136 MAURA SCHOFIELD     38 F  28/30   F3039                                LITTLETON MA           54:23  8:46
421   134 TIMOTHY O'CONNOR    46 M 104/110  M4049                                ARLINGTON MA           54:23  8:46
422   135 FRANK SCHOFIELD     40 M 105/110  M4049                                LITTLETON MA           54:23  8:46
423    89 DEBBIE IAN          59 F  11/21   F5059 MVS                            ATKINSON NH            54:37  8:48
424   124 GLORIA MARTINEZ     49 F  33/40   F4049 MVS                            LAWRENCE MA            54:49  8:50
425   319 BRIAN COUTU         34 M  68/71   M3039                                METHUEN MA             54:50  8:50
426   411 NATHAN SPRAGUE      35 M  69/71   M3039                                PELHAM MA              54:51  8:50
427   110 ANGELA SALTONSTALL  29 F  24/29   F2029                                CAMBRIDGE MA           55:02  8:52
428   157 DEBBIE BODA         43 F  34/40   F4049                                LAWRENCE MA            55:11  8:53
429   181 ROBERT SMITH        57 M  68/87   M5059                                METHUEN MA             55:36  8:57
430   425 MISA NUMANO         25 F  25/29   F2029 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          55:38  8:58
431   735 JOHN BIGGIO         51 M  69/87   M5059                                BOXFORD MA             55:40  8:58
432   309 MARTHA O'BRIEN      48 F  35/40   F4049 MVS                            METHUEN MA             55:41  8:58
433   518 JEAN BELL           58 F  12/21   F5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  BELLINGHAM MA          55:47  8:59
434   532 ALISON BERGLUND     49 F  36/40   F4049 SRR                            CHARLESTOWN MA         55:56  9:01
435   147 ROBERT SCHRATER     55 M  70/87   M5059                                SALEM MA               55:59  9:01
436   100 GEORGE DIRAGO       68 M  30/35   M6099 NE 65+                         HAVERHILL MA           56:00  9:01
437   522 STEVE ALLIETTE      53 M  71/87   M5059                                HEBRON NH              56:04  9:02
438   553 KEN BANN            54 M  72/87   M5059                                ANDOVER MA             56:11  9:03
439   121 ERIKA BRUCE         32 F  29/30   F3039                                WEST ROXBURY MA        56:14  9:03
440   747 MICHAEL OLIVIO      44 M 106/110  M4049 G BOSTON TC                    WAKEFIELD MA           56:17  9:04
441   172 ANTHONY BARBAGALLO  29 M  52/52   M2029                                HAVERHILL MA           56:21  9:05
442   730 RAY PATTERSON       49 M 107/110  M4049                                N ANDOVER MA           56:33  9:07
443    45 PAMELA THOMAS       54 F  13/21   F5059 SRR                            WALTHAM MA             56:36  9:07
444   741 ROSS PEVENMIRE      47 M 108/110  M4049                                HAVERHILL MA           56:48  9:09
445   380 HUBERT JESSUP       56 M  73/87   M5059 G BOSTON TC                    NEWTON MA              57:12  9:13
446    48 JASON HOYT          53 M  74/87   M5059 MVS                            NORTH READING MA       57:19  9:14
447   738 GEORGE TOURNAS      53 M  75/87   M5059 MVS                            METHUEN MA             57:20  9:14
448   550 ED DONOVAN          50 M  76/87   M5059                                HOLLIS NH              57:25  9:15
449   429 ZOE ALEXI           47 F  37/40   F4049 MVS                            ANDOVER MA             57:29  9:15
450   317 JOHN MORANDI        54 M  77/87   M5059                                TEWKSBURY MA           57:31  9:16
451   328 DIANE DEXTER        53 F  14/21   F5059 GLRR                           BILLERICA MA           57:35  9:17
452   184 DAN SOLOMON         51 M  78/87   M5059 SRR                            NORTH READING MA       57:55  9:20
453   751 MARY CASEY          42 F  38/40   F4049                                NASHUA NH              58:07  9:22
454   154 HERB CUNHA          64 M  31/35   M6099                                NORTH ANDOVER MA       58:09  9:22
455   211 JOHN COONEY         35 M  70/71   M3039                                METHUEN MA             58:25  9:24
456   280 PAUL MCDERMOTT      69 M  32/35   M6099 NORTH MEDFORD                  FITCHBURG MA           58:42  9:27
457   180 WILLIAM HAMES       58 M  79/87   M5059 MVS                            SALEM NH               58:53  9:29
458    82 AL PAPPALARDO       52 M  80/87   M5059                                WINDHAM NH             58:53  9:29
459   131 SAM DENOPOULOS      54 M  81/87   M5059 MVS                            WINDHAM NH             58:53  9:29
460   213 BARBARA GRANDBERG   53 F  15/21   F5059 SRR                            SOMERVILLE MA          59:13  9:32
461   143 DENNIS PRIVITERA    45 M 109/110  M4049                                METHUEN MA             59:25  9:34
462   256 JANE MADORE         54 F  16/21   F5059 MVS                            GEORGETOWN MA          59:36  9:36
463   306 CHARLES CARROZA     53 M  82/87   M5059                                METHUEN MA             59:42  9:37
464    61 BRENDA HUGHES       56 F  17/21   F5059 HEARTBREAK HILL                CHESTNUT HILL MA       59:48  9:38
465   733 CAROLYN BARGMANN    56 F  18/21   F5059                                LINCOLN MA             59:49  9:38
466   175 P. DEBORAH YE       29 F  26/29   F2029                                CHELMSFORD MA        1:00:03  9:40
467   198 NEIL CORNACCHIO     42 M 110/110  M4049                                SALEM MA             1:00:04  9:40
468   513 TED TYLER           64 M  33/35   M6099 TRI VALLEY FR                  FRAMINGHAM MA        1:00:11  9:41
469    56 BRIAN KENNEY        50 M  83/87   M5059                                SOMERSET MA          1:00:40  9:46
470   739 KIMBERLY BRENNAN    26 F  27/29   F2029                                QUINCY MA            1:00:46  9:47
471   126 DOLLY LEMOINE       61 F   4/4    F6099 MVS                            SALEM NH             1:01:56  9:58
472    55 BOB CHINCHILLO      61 M  34/35   M6099                                NORTH READING MA     1:02:10 10:01
473   197 ERIN BOWSER         18 F   5/6    F0119                                DERRY NH             1:02:25 10:03
474   194 CHARLENE GABORIAULT 56 F  19/21   F5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  HOLLISTON MA         1:02:31 10:04
475   182 CATHERINE JACKSON   40 F  39/40   F4049                                HAMPSTEAD NH         1:02:42 10:06
476   287 LISA JACO           34 F  30/30   F3039 SRR                            BOXBOROUGH MA        1:03:16 10:11
477   752 JEFFREY DOWNIN      33 M  71/71   M3039                                HUDSON MA            1:03:49 10:17
478   527 BOB DOWNIN          55 M  84/87   M5059                                HAMPSTEAD NH         1:03:49 10:17
479   509 RICHARD HAINES      58 M  85/87   M5059 MVS                            ATKINSON NH          1:05:41 10:35
480   236 KATHY PEPE          40 F  40/40   F4049 SRR                            BEDFORD MA           1:08:22 11:01
481   140 JENNIFER TARBOX     14 F   6/6    F0119                                NORTH ANDOVER MA     1:08:28 11:02
482   139 BILL TARBOX         54 M  86/87   M5059 MVS                            NORTH ANDOVER MA     1:08:33 11:02
483   432 ATARA KESSLER       29 F  28/29   F2029                                HAVERHILL MA         1:09:13 11:09
484   740 CINDY BRAUN         25 F  29/29   F2029                                PORTSMOUTH NH        1:09:55 11:16
485   119 ALBERT JOSEPH FARRI 52 M  87/87   M5059                                METHUEN MA           1:11:57 11:35
486    70 MARY TYLER          56 F  20/21   F5059 TRI VALLEY FR                  FRAMINGHAM MA        1:12:07 11:37
487   137 LOU PETERS          79 M  35/35   M6099                                METHUEN MA           1:15:52 12:13
488    73 TERRY LEE HARRINGTO 53 F  21/21   F5059                                SALISBURY MA         1:16:39 12:21




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News