Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon and 10K

Hyannis, MA, February 29, 2004

[Marathon results | Marathon Top 10 | Marathon Age Groups | Marathon Relay | Marathon Clydes/Fillies | Half Marathon Results | Half Marathon Top 10 | Half Marathon Age Groups | Half Marathon Teams | Half Marathon Clydes/Fillies | 10K Top Ten | 10K Age Groups | 10K Clydes/Fillies ]

10K Results

                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
    1   1/30   M1829   32:22  5:13   32:22 Paul Reilly            24 M  2137 North Providence RI     GLRR
    2   1/45   M3039   34:45  5:36   34:45 Sean Doherty           39 M  2116 Centerville MA
    3   2/45   M3039   34:58  5:38   34:58 Robert Laplante        35 M  2064 Brighton MA             GBTC
    4   3/45   M3039   36:04  5:49   36:04 Dustin Baker           32 M  2110 Fitchburg MA
    5   4/45   M3039   37:38  6:04   37:38 Jason Matulewicz       30 M  2145 Medford MA              WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT
    6   1/6    M0117   38:13  6:09   38:23 Matthew Sturgis        16 M  2030 Cummaquid MA
    7   1/37   M4049   38:32  6:12   38:32 Felix Almeida          48 M  2170 New Bedford MA          GNBTC
    8   1/29   M5059   38:33  6:13   38:35 Bob Gillon             52 M  2112 Lynnfield MA            CRC
    9   2/30   M1829   38:49  6:15   38:51 Carson Poe             25 M  1904 Allston MA              MARATHON SPORTS RACING TEAM
   10   3/30   M1829   39:05  6:18   39:05 Bruke Tadesse          26 M  1790 Cambridge MA            ATHLETICS EAST
   11   2/37   M4049   38:59  6:17   39:06 Mike Sawyer            42 M  2011 Franklin MA             TVF
   12   3/37   M4049   39:27  6:21   39:31 Donald Palladini       46 M  1872 Franklin MA             BAA
   13   2/29   M5059   39:47  6:25   39:48 Tom Derderian          54 M  2130 Winthrop MA             GBTC
   14   2/6    M0117   39:48  6:25   39:48 Jason Lyon             16 M  2073 Hyannis Port MA
   15   1/80   F1829   40:17  6:29   40:20 Katie Wasilenko        26 F  2131 Brighton MA             GBTC
   16   4/30   M1829   41:41  6:43   41:41 Peter Dorn             20 M  2123 Honesdale PA
   17   3/6    M0117   41:30  6:41   41:44 Jonathan Olivier       16 M  2144 Rehoboth MA             WRR
   18   5/45   M3039   41:47  6:44   41:51 Matthew Aprea          33 M  1983 Watertown MA
   19   1/45   F3039   41:54  6:45   41:56 Florence Chretien      30 F  2033 Natick MA
   20   2/80   F1829   42:01  6:46   42:03 Katie Famous           24 F  1996 Brookline MA            GBTC
   21   5/30   M1829   42:00  6:46   42:08 Patrick Wheeler        18 M  2041 Bridgewater MA          VORTEX RACING
   22   3/80   F1829   41:59  6:46   42:12 Devon Haskell          23 F  2012 Somerville MA           WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT
   23   6/45   M3039   42:21  6:49   42:21 Michael Condon         36 M  2045 Maynard MA              MINUTE MAN ROAD CLUB MULTISPORTS
   24   1/8    CLYO1   42:26  6:50   42:37 Michael Irving         34 M  2120 Sandwich MA             FTC
   25   1/7    M6069   42:51  6:54   42:52 David Pember           61 M  1920 Medfield MA
   26   4/80   F1829   42:54  6:55   42:54 Vicki Yohn             24 F  2124 Clarks Summit PA
   27   6/30   M1829   42:50  6:54   43:01 Erik Libby             23 M  2172 East Hampton CT
   28   2/8    CLYO1   42:50  6:54   43:04 Joseph Mullett         25 M  2136 North Eastham MA
   29   2/45   F3039   43:05  6:56   43:06 Nancy Morales          39 F  2142 Peekskill NY
   30   1/28   F4049   43:04  6:56   43:08 Nanci Cahalane         44 F  1867 Norfolk MA              BAA
   31   2/28   F4049   43:17  6:58   43:19 Susan Kenney           48 F  1921 Somerset MA
   32   7/45   M3039   43:24  7:00   43:34 Frank Quinn            35 M  2111 Monticello IL
   33   4/6    M0117   43:37  7:02   43:37 Mike Ibanez            16 M  2086 Cotuit MA
   34   7/30   M1829   43:55  7:04   44:03 Jason Hill             28 M  2092 Quincy MA
   35   8/45   M3039   44:00  7:05   44:06 Michael Haus           38 M  1850 South Orange NJ
   36   8/30   M1829   44:05  7:06   44:16 Patrick Dunfey         29 M  2019 Arlington MA
   37   9/30   M1829   44:09  7:07   44:17 Justin Hill            27 M  2091 Quincy MA
   38   3/8    CLYO1   43:17  6:58   44:20 David Mahoney          30 M  1888 Randolph MA
   39   4/37   M4049   45:06  7:16   45:14 Bill Tharion           46 M  2198 Framingham MA
   40   4/8    CLYO1   45:07  7:16   45:36 Chris Corbett          35 M  2007 Norwell MA
   41   5/37   M4049   45:34  7:20   45:45 Jerry Cacchedi         40 M  2153 Roslindale MA
   42   5/80   F1829   45:51  7:23   46:14 Lindsay Ruthven        28 F  1828 Falmouth MA
   43   6/37   M4049   46:29  7:29   46:32 Larry Ballivgan        49 M  2178 South Chatham MA        CCAC
   44   1/4    CLYO2   45:45  7:22   46:39 Jason Hall             30 M  1808 Cambridge MA
   45   9/45   M3039   46:52  7:33   46:55 Eric Evans             38 M  2075 Newton MA               MRC
   46   1/1    CLYM2   46:43  7:32   47:12 Larry Driscoll         41 M  1960 Boston MA               USA CLYDESDALE & FILLY RACING FEDERATION
   47   1/2    F0117   47:12  7:36   47:20 Emily Derosa           16 F  2159 West Yarmouth MA
   48   2/7    M6069   47:25  7:38   47:27 Joe Drugan             61 M  2203 Carlisle MA             TVF
   49  10/45   M3039   46:58  7:34   47:30 John Peznola           35 M  1866 Leominster MA
   50   6/80   F1829   47:31  7:39   47:31 Caitlin Bates          20 F  2103 Harwich MA
Record 32:04 by Ken Pliska in 2002
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 2
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
   51  11/45   M3039   47:38  7:40   47:38 Florian Reyda          30 M  2160 Willimantic CT
   52  12/45   M3039   47:03  7:35   47:39 Craig Beem             34 M   568 Allston MA
   53  13/45   M3039   47:24  7:38   47:39 Peter Montor           35 M  2197 Lincoln MA
   54   7/37   M4049   47:13  7:36   47:41 Sam Levitin            41 M  2171 Worcester MA            CMS
   55   3/45   F3039   47:40  7:41   48:04 Nan Gorton             30 F  2065 Charlestown MA          TEAM MERCURY MULTISPORT
   56  14/45   M3039   47:28  7:39   48:08 John Nicholson         31 M  1908 Dennisport MA
   57   7/80   F1829   47:37  7:40   48:17 Molly Preston          20 F  1815 Arlington MA
   58  10/30   M1829   47:25  7:38   48:31 Sam Singer             21 M  1999 Amherst MA
   59   3/28   F4049   48:19  7:47   48:31 Andrea Kershaw         42 F  2163 Cataumet MA
   60   2/4    CLYO2   48:34  7:49   48:34 Richard Haus           35 M  1878 Norwood MA
   61  11/30   M1829   48:14  7:46   48:41 John Cooney            27 M  1998 Wareham MA
   62  15/45   M3039   47:41  7:41   48:44 Chris Nelson           36 M  1817 West Hartford CT
   63  16/45   M3039   48:21  7:47   48:54 Ian Saarmann           33 M  2192 Mashpee MA
   64  17/45   M3039   47:57  7:43   49:00 Tom Vossen             30 M  1823 Auburndale MA
   65  12/30   M1829   47:57  7:43   49:01 Joe Guterl             28 M  2098 New York NY             NYRR
   66   8/37   M4049   48:28  7:48   49:03 Russell Wolfgang-Smith 47 M  2060 Wakefield RI
   67   4/45   F3039   48:56  7:53   49:06 Marie Kemp             37 F  2154 Quincy MA               SS
   68   9/37   M4049   48:56  7:53   49:07 Kevin Christian        40 M  2152 Quincy MA               SS
   69  18/45   M3039   48:58  7:53   49:12 Jeffrey Genander       36 M  1928 Raynham MA
   70   3/29   M5059   48:50  7:52   49:26 Dennis Clark           56 M  2115 Truro MA
   71   8/80   F1829   48:54  7:53   49:27 Jessi Dimock           26 F  2127 Brighton MA
   72  10/37   M4049   48:49  7:52   49:30 Mike Naticchioni       45 M  2150 Kingston MA
   73   9/80   F1829   48:58  7:53   49:32 Jacque Doran           20 F  2190 Saunderstown RI
   74  19/45   M3039   48:58  7:53   49:32 Miguel Hernan          33 M  1877 Brookline MA
   75   1/15   F5059   49:14  7:56   49:39 Penny Catalano         56 F  2079 Warren RI
   76   5/8    CLYO1   49:07  7:55   49:48 Nathan Herzog          30 M  2158 Cambridge MA
   77  10/80   F1829   49:29  7:58   49:55 Tobey Sparrow          27 F  1936 Arlington MA            CMS
   78  13/30   M1829   49:28  7:58   49:59 Rick Wayman            24 M  1931 Brattleboro VT
   79  20/45   M3039   49:15  7:56   50:01 Greg Kirkner           37 M  1992 Kingston RI
   80  14/30   M1829   49:25  7:58   50:07 Jason Grignon          29 M  2069 Medford MA              TEAM SAEVUM
   81                  49:25  7:58   50:07  Unknown Chip Da5ya21        2326
   82   5/45   F3039   49:46  8:01   50:18 Jennifer Wallace       32 F  2167 Wollaston MA
   83   6/8    CLYO1   49:48  8:01   50:23 Brian Mcdevitt         38 M  1853 East Falmouth MA        FTC
   84  11/80   F1829   50:02  8:04   50:28 Katherine Wilson       24 F  1861 Medfield MA
   85  15/30   M1829   49:59  8:03   50:29 Dave Brighouse         26 M  2063 Cambridge MA            SS
   86  16/30   M1829   49:26  7:58   50:35 Michael Griffin        24 M  2209 Hyannis MA
   87  12/80   F1829   50:16  8:06   50:38 Molly Keehn            26 F  1845 South Boston MA         WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT
   88   6/45   F3039   50:04  8:04   50:40 Nicole Hamory          30 F  2085 Somerville MA           TEAM MERCURY MULTISPORT
   89   1/5    CLYO3   50:20  8:06   50:46 Robin Hunter           37 M  1821 Arlington MA
   90  13/80   F1829   50:06  8:04   50:55 Mandy Leeson           26 F  2180 Winchester MA
   91  14/80   F1829   50:57  8:12   50:57 Linda Waldron          29 F  1940 Brookline MA
   92  21/45   M3039   50:53  8:12   51:16 John Arathuzik         31 M   695 Medford MA
   93  15/80   F1829   50:56  8:12   51:20 Alison Vaughan         27 F  2081 Somerville MA           TEAM MERCURY MULTISPORT
   94  11/37   M4049   50:49  8:11   51:25 Carl Henry             45 M  2189 Culver City CA
   95  16/80   F1829   51:02  8:13   51:29 Audrey Georgules       28 F  1890 Worcester MA            ENVIS
   96   4/28   F4049   51:04  8:13   51:36 Teresa Mattson         40 F  2028 Marion MA
   97  22/45   M3039   49:41  8:00   51:42 David Korbel           32 M  1943 Winchester MA
   98  23/45   M3039   51:04  8:14   51:46 Daniel Meininger       38 M  1833 Northborough MA
   99  17/80   F1829   50:51  8:11   51:48 Michelle Young         26 F  1970 Watertown MA
  100  18/80   F1829   51:21  8:16   51:54 Paige Carnwath         21 F  2122 Ashburnham MA
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 3
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  101  12/37   M4049   51:23  8:17   52:02 Kevin Goslin           40 M  2022 Norwell MA
  102  13/37   M4049   52:07  8:24   52:07 Paul Balavender        45 M  1939 Canton CT
  103  24/45   M3039   50:33  8:09   52:25 Adam Erlich            34 M  1875 Cambridge MA
  104   4/29   M5059   52:00  8:23   52:33 Robert Perry           51 M  1883 Plymouth MA
  105  14/37   M4049   51:33  8:18   52:36 Thomas Paradis         43 M  2032 Worcester MA
  106  15/37   M4049   51:59  8:22   52:37 Steve Beckwith         41 M  1835 Plympton MA
  107   5/29   M5059   52:09  8:24   52:41 Daniel Mcdonald        55 M  1812 Marstons Mills MA
  108   6/29   M5059   52:04  8:23   52:59 Doug Cahn              50 M  1902 Newton MA
  109  19/80   F1829   52:43  8:29   53:14 Juna Kim               29 F  2174 Andover MA              WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT
  110  16/37   M4049   53:09  8:34   53:15 John Lamb              48 M  2100 Southborough MA
  111  17/37   M4049   53:09  8:34   53:17 David Gubala           42 M  2015 Holyoke MA              CYCLONAUTS
  112  17/30   M1829   52:22  8:26   53:19 Ronald Sia             25 M  2005 Concord NH
  113  20/80   F1829   53:22  8:36   53:22 Carrie Silver          23 F  2093 Quincy MA
  114  21/80   F1829   53:24  8:36   53:24 Megan Broden           24 F  2094 Quincy MA
  115   7/8    CLYO1   52:45  8:30   53:31 Luke Jimmerson         25 M  2076 Fall River MA
  116  22/80   F1829   53:37  8:38   53:37 Angie Anderson         29 F  1913 Nashua NH
  117  18/37   M4049   53:17  8:35   53:45 Mark Devlin            40 M  1925 Longmeadow MA
  118   5/28   F4049   53:24  8:36   53:54 Susan Driscoll         40 F  1961 Boston MA               SS
  119   7/45   F3039   52:58  8:32   53:54 Bambi Thompson         33 F  2208 Brewster MA
  120  25/45   M3039   53:19  8:35   53:55 Christopher Baglino    30 M  2146 Brighton MA
  121   8/45   F3039   53:23  8:36   53:57 Missy Mirabile         33 F  2053 Waltham MA
  122   9/45   F3039   53:19  8:35   54:06 Bonne King             36 F  1832 East Bridgewater MA     CRR
  123  23/80   F1829   53:35  8:38   54:10 Kate Brodock           22 F  2191 Somerville MA           WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT
  124   1/4    CLYM1   53:49  8:40   54:17 Tom Powers             47 M  1898 Plymouth MA
  125  24/80   F1829   54:21  8:45   54:21 Melissa Axelrod        23 F  2036 Cambridge MA
  126  26/45   M3039   54:01  8:42   54:22 Jeremy Selwyn          33 M  2179 Cambridge MA
  127  18/30   M1829   53:32  8:37   54:25 Jonathan Sewell        25 M  2072 Newton MA
  128  27/45   M3039   54:12  8:44   54:49 Francis Muise          38 M  2199 Nantucket MA
  129  25/80   F1829   54:07  8:43   54:51 Nicole Mcguinness      27 F  1819 Lynn MA
  130  26/80   F1829   53:50  8:40   54:53 Allison Lodge          21 F  1804 Hopkinton MA
  131   2/15   F5059   54:56  8:51   55:04 Judi Keller            55 F  2151 North Falmouth MA       FTC
  132  19/37   M4049   53:34  8:38   55:08 Michael Brown          41 M  1930 Wakefield MA
  133   6/28   F4049   54:43  8:49   55:10 Cynthia Beaudoin       44 F  2161 Leominster MA           NMC
  134   7/28   F4049   55:02  8:52   55:22 Janet Monforte         43 F  2121 Plymouth MA
  135  27/80   F1829   54:47  8:49   55:30 Kristen Tiffan         26 F  2014 Boston MA
  136  28/80   F1829   54:16  8:44   55:30 Katharine Owen         24 F  1924 Brookline MA
  137  28/45   M3039   54:46  8:49   55:38 Fran Steinkrauss       39 M  1886 Brighton MA
  138  20/37   M4049   55:13  8:54   55:41 Robert Doolan          44 M  1855 Andover MA
  139  19/30   M1829   54:50  8:50   55:43 Kevin Silva            27 M  1879 New Bedford MA
  140   3/15   F5059   55:04  8:52   55:44 Susan Parker           51 F  1870 Lincoln XX              FITNESS FIRST
  141  10/45   F3039   54:43  8:49   55:45 Shannon O'neil         30 F  2080 Lexington MA            SRR
  142  29/45   M3039   54:44  8:49   55:45 Mike Andler            33 M  2193 Somerville MA
  143  29/80   F1829   54:34  8:47   55:46 Elizabeth Carroll      24 F  1820 New York NY
  144  21/37   M4049   55:42  8:58   55:51 Steven Lanzillotta     47 M   529 Hanover MA              MRR
  145  22/37   M4049   55:03  8:52   55:54 Stephen Colella        46 M  1881 Duxbury MA
  146  30/80   F1829   54:59  8:51   56:02 Clare Canal            24 F  2096 New York NY             NYRR
  147  11/45   F3039   55:23  8:55   56:06 Samantha Burgess       34 F  1839 Newton MA
  148   2/5    CLYO3   55:01  8:52   56:08 Caleb Moore            24 M  2149 Brighton MA
  149  12/45   F3039   55:36  8:57   56:09 Nathalie Highland      32 F  1840 Cambridge MA            SRR
  150  31/80   F1829   54:54  8:51   56:11 Cathy Banting          27 F  1989 North Pembroke MA
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 4
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  151   8/28   F4049   56:00  9:01   56:12 Marcia Duggan          44 F  2185 Orleans MA              CCAC
  152   7/29   M5059   55:45  8:59   56:14 Jim Griffin            53 M  1965 Londonderry NH          MINDS OVER MATTER
  153  30/45   M3039   55:17  8:54   56:20 Patrik Dueggelin       31 M  2026 Boston MA
  154   8/29   M5059   55:49  8:59   56:22 Brian Kenney           50 M  1922 Somerset MA
  155  13/45   F3039   54:57  8:51   56:28 Hannah Farquharson     30 F  1942 East Elmhurst NY
  156  14/45   F3039   56:19  9:04   56:31 Margie Lobaton         30 F  2200 Boston MA
  157  15/45   F3039   55:55  9:00   56:32 Kristina Spillane      33 F  2182 Worcester MA
  158  16/45   F3039   55:51  9:00   56:40 Trish Loring           36 F  2173 South Weymouth MA
  159  20/30   M1829   55:56  9:01   56:50 Sean Carraher          24 M  2166 Brookline MA
  160  17/45   F3039   55:55  9:00   56:54 Laurie Pidgeon         30 F  2169 South Boston MA
  161   3/7    M6069   56:22  9:05   56:54 Ed Daley               69 M  1997 West Chatham MA         CHATHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
  162  31/45   M3039   56:12  9:03   56:55 Jim Cook               37 M  1923 West Yarmouth MA
  163   9/29   M5059   55:54  9:00   56:57 Joe Flannery           54 M  1993 Medfield MA
  164  32/80   F1829   56:05  9:02   57:03 Kelly Desmarais        26 F  2006 Norwalk CT
  165  33/80   F1829   56:38  9:07   57:07 Staci Mcgonigal        23 F  1952 New York NY             NYRR
  166  18/45   F3039   56:22  9:05   57:08 Molly Greaney          37 F  1991 Duxbury MA
  167  23/37   M4049   57:08  9:12   57:08 Leo Rumbaugh           41 M  2109 Hyannis MA
  168   1/3    F6069   57:10  9:12   57:25 Martha Edwards         64 F  2117 West Yarmouth MA        CCAC
  169   8/8    CLYO1   56:25  9:05   57:27 Tom Weldon             33 M  2055 Pembroke MA
  170  24/37   M4049   56:35  9:07   57:41 Mike Mccabe            43 M  1937 Bridgewater MA
  171  19/45   F3039   56:50  9:09   57:41 Adrianne Wallace       37 F  2108 East Sandwich MA
  172  25/37   M4049   56:50  9:09   57:42 Kerry Scarlott         41 M  1885 Hingham MA
  173  34/80   F1829   57:48  9:19   57:48 Miranda Osgood         23 F  2212 Kingston MA
  174  35/80   F1829   57:38  9:17   58:02 Brie Tupper            27 F  1915 Cambridge MA
  175   9/28   F4049   56:48  9:09   58:05 Laura Wooch            49 F  2101 Drrmouthport MA
  176  36/80   F1829   56:59  9:11   58:10 Amy Parker             27 F   516 Somerville MA           BAA
  177  32/45   M3039   57:08  9:12   58:14 Rob Stevens            31 M  2090 Boston MA
  178  37/80   F1829   57:55  9:20   58:15 Joanna Watson          29 F  2202 South Yarmouth MA
  179  20/45   F3039   57:45  9:18   58:18 Jody Frankel           36 F  1951 Chatham MA
  180   4/15   F5059   58:18  9:23   58:18 Susan Kingston         53 F  1945 Osterville MA           CAPE COD TRIATHLON CLUB
  181  33/45   M3039   57:48  9:19   58:20 Scott Mcisaac          30 M  2168 Quincy MA
  182  21/45   F3039   57:34  9:16   58:32 Allie Brown            32 F  1811 South Dennis MA
  183  38/80   F1829   57:34  9:16   58:34 Michelle Wemple        25 F  2204 Winthrop MA
  184  21/30   M1829   57:34  9:16   58:35 Brendon Lachance       28 M  2207 Winthrop MA
  185  39/80   F1829   57:12  9:13   58:35 Sarah Lucas            19 F  1978 Medford MA              CARPENTER DIVAS
  186  40/80   F1829   57:11  9:13   58:36 Katie D'aco            19 F  1979 Medford MA              CARPENTER DIVAS
  187   1/4    CLYSM   57:41  9:17   58:41 Philip Stuart          56 M  1830 Machias ME
  188  34/45   M3039   57:28  9:15   58:42 Jeff Kiesling          34 M  2139 Brighton MA
  189   5/15   F5059   58:06  9:21   58:45 Frances Clairmont      50 F  1959 Norwell MA
  190  22/45   F3039   57:21  9:14   58:46 Catherine Carney       35 F  2102 Dedham MA
  191  10/29   M5059   58:46  9:28   58:46 John Garbarino         51 M  2089 Duxbury MA              BSTT
  192  26/37   M4049   58:20  9:24   58:49 Thomas Zanca           47 M  2059 Uxbridge MA
  193  27/37   M4049   58:17  9:23   58:56 Robert Mccarthy        41 M  1831 Hampton NH              WC
  194  11/29   M5059   57:46  9:18   58:56 Dan Eustace            55 M  1966 Acushnet MA
  195  41/80   F1829   58:08  9:22   58:59 Kimberly Roots         25 F  2013 Dorchester MA
  196  28/37   M4049   58:40  9:27   59:04 Richard Arneson        44 M  2188 Centerville MA
  197   2/4    CLYSM   57:55  9:20   59:06 Timothy Nace           51 M  1964 Portsmouth RI
  198   1/1    M7099   58:24  9:24   59:11 Keith Dennis           74 M  2134 West Barnstable MA      NE65+
  199  35/45   M3039   58:31  9:25   59:14 Mark Wikar             30 M  2118 Hyannis MA              BARNSTABLE ATHLETIC CLUB
  200  42/80   F1829   57:48  9:19   59:14 Chandra Mathew         25 F  2148 Arlington MA            ENVIS
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 5
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  201   1/4    FILYO   58:56  9:30   59:20 Laura English          34 F  1880 Brookline MA
  202  23/45   F3039   58:42  9:27   59:24 Sarma Lavins           31 F  1905 West Dennis MA          BARNSTABLE ATHLETIC CLUB
  203  43/80   F1829   58:44  9:28   59:27 Elizabeth Shaw         25 F  2016 Boston MA
  204  10/28   F4049   58:25  9:24   59:36 Jeanne Cerulle         42 F  1805 Wellesley MA
  205   2/4    CLYM1   58:24  9:24   59:42 Terry Bauer            45 M  2008 Harwich MA
  206  44/80   F1829   59:07  9:31   59:45 Jennifer Sempos        26 F  2201 East Falmouth MA
  207  12/29   M5059   59:04  9:31   59:47 Dave Mcgrath           50 M  2051 Plymouth MA             LST
  208  45/80   F1829   58:27  9:25   59:47 Lara Baldacci          26 F  1932 Cambridge MA
  209  22/30   M1829   59:48  9:38   59:48 Antonio Crapsi         26 M  1933 Cambridge MA
  210  24/45   F3039   59:32  9:35   59:53 Bernadette Banker      38 F  2095 Duxbury MA
  211  13/29   M5059   58:34  9:26   59:55 Tony Ninivaggi         52 M  2114 West Hyannisport MA
  212                  59:04  9:31   59:58 Jessica Dundulis          F  1976 Norwood MA
  213  46/80   F1829   59:04  9:31   59:59 Meg Creedon            26 F  1974 South Easton MA
  214  14/29   M5059   59:04  9:31   59:59 Jake Creedon           59 M  1975 South Easton MA
  215  25/45   F3039   59:31  9:35 1:00:01 Ruth Hayes             34 F  1848 Charlestown MA
  216   6/15   F5059   59:36  9:36 1:00:02 Dianne Cullivan        50 F  1963 Middleboro MA
  217  47/80   F1829   59:36  9:36 1:00:04 Meredith Elbaum        28 F  1874 Somerville MA
  218  23/30   M1829   58:57  9:30 1:00:06 Joshua Fisher          24 M  1955 Cambridge MA
  219  24/30   M1829   59:23  9:34 1:00:21 Tristan Jordan         28 M  2020 Somerville MA
  220  48/80   F1829   59:21  9:34 1:00:23 Elizabeth White        28 F  2181 Watertown MA
  221  26/45   F3039   59:50  9:38 1:00:24 Rebecca Gavin          30 F  1865 Cambridge MA            SRR
  222  11/28   F4049 1:00:32  9:45 1:00:32 Stasia Revere          45 F  2132 Centerville MA          CAPE COD RUNNING CLUB
  223  29/37   M4049   59:00  9:30 1:00:35 Rick Bailey            49 M  2186 South Chatham MA
  224  49/80   F1829 1:00:23  9:43 1:00:37 Ruth De Brun           24 F   916 Arlington MA
  225  50/80   F1829   59:23  9:34 1:00:47 Cara Sullivan          20 F  1973 Norton MA               WHEATON COLLEGE RUNNING CLUB
  226  51/80   F1829   59:22  9:34 1:00:47 Annie Quinn            20 F  1972 Norton MA               WHEATON COLLEGE RUNNING CLUB
  227                1:00:51  9:48 1:00:51  Unknown Runner #2105        2105
  228   1/1    RLYFO   59:15  9:33 1:00:51 Sarah Zilzer           23 F  2106 Cambridge MA            THE BLAZING BEAUTIES
  229  12/28   F4049   59:48  9:38 1:00:56 Nora Shanahan          45 F  2029 Braintree MA            CRR
  230  25/30   M1829   59:45  9:37 1:00:56 Brett Chambers         27 M  1756 New Bedford MA
  231  30/37   M4049   59:55  9:39 1:01:02 Jay Hunt               44 M   683 Whitman MA
  232  27/45   F3039 1:00:12  9:42 1:01:13 Kelly Valeri           37 F  2057 Pembroke MA
  233  52/80   F1829 1:00:01  9:40 1:01:13 Shauna Sadowski        26 F  1182 Cambridge MA
  234  53/80   F1829 1:00:01  9:40 1:01:14 Gabrielle Serra        23 F  1218 Somerville MA
  235  54/80   F1829 1:00:01  9:40 1:01:14 Hilde Petersen         25 F  1093 Waban MA
  236  36/45   M3039 1:00:00  9:40 1:01:15 Jay Twitchell          32 M  2196 Marstons Mills MA
  237  26/30   M1829 1:00:20  9:43 1:01:19 Jeremy Bogle           28 M  1918 Boston MA
  238  55/80   F1829 1:00:12  9:42 1:01:23 Tara Luskin            25 F  2129 West Roxbury MA
  239  56/80   F1829 1:01:29  9:54 1:01:29 Gerdette Armour        27 F  2070 Watertown MA
  240  15/29   M5059 1:00:20  9:43 1:01:30 Geoffrey Hirsch        52 M  1807 Henniker NH
  241  27/30   M1829 1:00:03  9:40 1:01:31 Marc Smith             27 M  1856 Orleans MA
  242  57/80   F1829 1:00:02  9:40 1:01:32 Allyson Joy            26 F  1884 Orleans MA
  243  13/28   F4049 1:00:12  9:42 1:01:35 Judy Gallagher         47 F  2047 Tewksbury MA            MVS
  244   7/15   F5059 1:00:20  9:43 1:01:35 Thomasine Berg         50 F  2042 Westwood MA
  245   8/15   F5059 1:00:08  9:41 1:01:37 Susan Walsh            51 F  2077 Randolph MA
  246  16/29   M5059 1:00:07  9:41 1:01:39 Paul Cichanowicz       50 M  1938 Gill MA
  247  58/80   F1829 1:00:13  9:42 1:01:40 Colleen Armour         28 F  2068 Belmont MA
  248  31/37   M4049 1:01:27  9:54 1:01:47 Henry Smart            49 M  2038 Hyannis MA
  249  17/29   M5059 1:01:49  9:57 1:01:49 Michael Britz          58 M  2195 West Yarmouth MA
  250  37/45   M3039 1:00:56  9:49 1:01:54 David Kenney           32 M  2004 Windsor CT
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 6
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  251  38/45   M3039 1:01:00  9:49 1:02:02 Kevin Connelly         37 M  2054 Kingston MA
  252   4/7    M6069 1:01:41  9:56 1:02:09 Terry Keegan           65 M  1957 Providence RI
  253   3/4    CLYSM 1:00:46  9:47 1:02:10 John Daszkiewicz       55 M  2141 North Reading MA
  254  18/29   M5059 1:01:23  9:53 1:02:22 Peter Arnold           57 M  1995 Farmington CT
  255  28/45   F3039 1:01:17  9:52 1:02:23 Carmen Peralta         30 F  2010 Cambridge MA            ENVIS
  256  29/45   F3039 1:01:30  9:54 1:02:24 Marianne Voss          33 F  1901 West Warwick RI
  257                1:01:17  9:52 1:02:25  Unknown Chip Cg65150        2328
  258  39/45   M3039 1:01:18  9:52 1:02:25 Rich Seethaler         35 M  1891 West Hartford CT
  259  14/28   F4049 1:01:44  9:57 1:02:27 Susan Gill             40 F  1798 South Boston MA         LST
  260  30/45   F3039 1:02:05 10:00 1:02:33 Christine Hoover       34 F  2162 Pembroke MA
  261  31/45   F3039 1:01:54  9:58 1:02:37 Jean Connolly          37 F  1838 Woburn MA               SHAMR
  262  19/29   M5059 1:01:00  9:49 1:02:38 James Finigan          53 M  2062 Plymouth MA
  263  15/28   F4049 1:01:57  9:59 1:02:41 Laurie Broyer          42 F  1954 Forestdale MA
  264  20/29   M5059 1:01:28  9:54 1:02:45 Mark Zullo             51 M  1826 North Attleboro MA      RUNAW
  265  16/28   F4049 1:02:10 10:01 1:02:53 Susan Larson           46 F  2088 Mashpee MA
  266  32/37   M4049 1:01:29  9:54 1:02:58 Jack Conlin            43 M  1809 Arlington MA            USA CLYDESDALE & FILLY RACING FEDERATION
  267  28/30   M1829 1:01:30  9:54 1:02:59 Marc Viera             28 M  1863 Medford MA
  268  59/80   F1829 1:01:31  9:54 1:03:00 Allison Landino        28 F  1864 Medford MA
  269  60/80   F1829 1:02:12 10:01 1:03:04 Magen Tracy            25 F  2071 Jamaica Plain MA
  270  40/45   M3039 1:01:51  9:58 1:03:10 William Murphy         38 M  1919 Waltham MA
  271  32/45   F3039 1:01:53  9:58 1:03:17 Amy Oconnell           30 F  2177 Dedham MA
  272  61/80   F1829 1:01:55  9:58 1:03:18 Erin Harty             21 F  2050 Hamden CT
  273  33/37   M4049 1:01:48  9:57 1:03:28 Paul Watson            40 M  2128 Cambridge MA
  274  33/45   F3039 1:02:31 10:04 1:03:43 Lisa Runck             31 F  2018 Middleboro MA
  275   2/4    FILYO 1:03:50 10:17 1:03:50 Eleanor Thompson       35 F  1854 Worcester MA            MARATHON SPORTS RACING TEAM
  276   3/5    CLYO3 1:02:39 10:05 1:03:55 Jamie Ranney           35 M  1871 Nantucket MA
  277   1/6    FILYM 1:02:46 10:06 1:04:22 Ann Hutchins           47 F  2002 Boston MA
  278  41/45   M3039 1:03:17 10:12 1:04:31 Scott Koffinke         34 M  1859 Northampton MA
  279  34/45   F3039 1:03:17 10:11 1:04:31 Lori Snyder            34 F  1858 Northampton MA
  280  62/80   F1829 1:03:50 10:17 1:04:37 Torri Rienks           26 F  1935 Middletown RI
  281   4/4    CLYSM 1:03:43 10:16 1:04:39 James Ronesi           57 M  1906 Forestdale MA
  282  42/45   M3039 1:03:48 10:17 1:04:52 Mark Bolduc            33 M  2184 Lawrence MA
  283   4/5    CLYO3 1:04:03 10:19 1:04:57 Jim Walsh              39 M  2052 Litchfield NH
  284  63/80   F1829 1:04:40 10:25 1:04:58 Jennifer Pierce        26 F  2125 North Reading MA
  285  17/28   F4049 1:04:03 10:19 1:05:06 Maria Barbati          43 F  1511 Everett MA
  286  35/45   F3039 1:03:56 10:18 1:05:08 Amy Hayes              30 F  1862 Boston MA
  287   9/15   F5059 1:03:45 10:16 1:05:15 Diane Metcalfe         52 F   709 Nantucket MA
  288   2/6    FILYM 1:03:46 10:16 1:05:15 Anne Barrett           46 F   633 Nantucket MA
  289  64/80   F1829 1:04:09 10:20 1:05:24 Susan Killory          24 F  2037 Waltham MA
  290  10/15   F5059 1:05:06 10:29 1:05:28 Cynthia Dulude         51 F  2040 Bourne MA               FTC
  291  65/80   F1829 1:03:58 10:18 1:05:32 Elena Jakuhiak         28 F  2165 Arlington MA            SS
  292  43/45   M3039 1:04:00 10:18 1:05:33 Christopher Tucker     33 M  1967 Farmington CT
  293  18/28   F4049 1:05:53 10:37 1:05:53 Lori Kopchak           41 F  2183 White Horse Beach MA
  294   1/2    CLYM3 1:04:35 10:24 1:06:03 Tom Sweeney            44 M  1911 Braintree MA            USA CLYDESDALE & FILLY RACING FEDERATION
  295  34/37   M4049 1:05:00 10:28 1:06:06 Keith Tremblay         41 M  2074 North Grosvenordale CT
  296  66/80   F1829 1:04:48 10:26 1:06:08 Courtney Gavin         27 F  2009 Sudbury MA
  297   3/6    FILYM 1:05:02 10:28 1:06:24 Jeanne Doran           43 F  2003 Charlestown RI
  298  21/29   M5059 1:06:24 10:42 1:06:32 Robert Laundry         55 M  1950 Nantucket MA
  299  22/29   M5059 1:05:36 10:34 1:06:38 Chuck Coronis          57 M  1829 Marshfield MA
  300   3/4    CLYO2 1:05:51 10:36 1:06:41 Chris Mader            33 M  2099 Pelham NH
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 7
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  301  67/80   F1829 1:05:53 10:37 1:06:44 Jennifer Soroko        24 F  2138 Stoughton MA
  302  36/45   F3039 1:06:03 10:38 1:06:47 Kelley Byron           34 F  1837 Newtonville MA
  303   5/7    M6069 1:07:07 10:48 1:07:07 Thomas Carroll         64 M  1985 San Diego CA
  304  68/80   F1829 1:05:47 10:36 1:07:10 Jennifer Mitchell      29 F  2066 Brookline MA
  305  37/45   F3039 1:05:47 10:36 1:07:10 Kathleen Kime          35 F  1843 Arlington MA
  306  44/45   M3039 1:05:49 10:36 1:07:16 Stephane Marty         30 M  2194 Mansfield Center CT
  307  19/28   F4049 1:06:08 10:39 1:07:31 Leslie Wolfe           41 F  1844 Medford MA
  308  69/80   F1829 1:06:16 10:40 1:07:45 Katherine Wisse        24 F  2164 Somerville MA
  309   4/6    FILYM 1:06:28 10:42 1:07:51 Carlene Stangle        42 F  1827 Ledyard CT
  310  38/45   F3039 1:06:25 10:42 1:07:56 Patti Pruett           34 F  1934 Charlestown MA
  311  20/28   F4049 1:08:15 11:00 1:08:36 Mary Klueber           44 F  2039 Hyannis MA
  312  21/28   F4049 1:07:16 10:50 1:08:41 Paulina O'hara         41 F  2143 Brewster MA
  313  39/45   F3039 1:07:53 10:56 1:09:10 Eleanor Mcdonough      37 F  2156 Milton MA               LST
  314  70/80   F1829 1:07:50 10:55 1:09:23 Meredith Houle         27 F  1896 Chestnut Hill MA
  315   3/4    FILYO 1:07:51 10:56 1:09:24 Rachael Shwom          26 F  1806 Boston MA
  316  22/28   F4049 1:08:53 11:06 1:09:27 Jane Boulet            41 F  1893 Quincy MA               COMM
  317  71/80   F1829 1:08:38 11:03 1:10:06 Erin Mccarthy          24 F  2021 North Reading MA
  318  11/15   F5059 1:08:36 11:03 1:10:08 Bonnie Singleton       54 F  1868 Hingham MA
  319  23/29   M5059 1:09:22 11:10 1:10:19 John Murphy            59 M  1889 Braintree MA            SOMERVILLE TNT
  320  35/37   M4049 1:09:24 11:11 1:10:25 Angelo Valeri          40 M  2056 Pembroke MA
  321  40/45   F3039 1:09:11 11:08 1:10:28 Karin Silk             33 F  2104 Pembroke MA
  322   6/7    M6069 1:09:22 11:10 1:10:30 Richard Seethaler Sr   61 M  1981 Meriden CT
  323  24/29   M5059 1:09:16 11:09 1:10:47 Carlos Cortes          55 M  1977 East Elmhurst NY
  324  72/80   F1829 1:09:56 11:16 1:10:50 Vanessa Rodriguez      22 F  1900 Brighton MA
  325  36/37   M4049 1:09:56 11:16 1:10:50 William Canter         40 M  2126 Canton MA
  326  41/45   F3039 1:09:36 11:12 1:10:59 Liza Monahan           32 F  2176 Newton MA
  327  73/80   F1829 1:09:40 11:13 1:11:00 Suzanne Burke          24 F  1851 Medford MA
  328  25/29   M5059 1:09:41 11:13 1:11:00 John Burke             56 M  1852 Mount Kisco NY
  329  74/80   F1829 1:09:52 11:15 1:11:06 Janet Lamb             23 F  2043 East Walpole MA
  330  26/29   M5059 1:09:55 11:16 1:11:08 John Snow              56 M  1988 Cotuit MA
  331  23/28   F4049 1:11:08 11:27 1:11:08 Helen Ross             49 F  1984 Mansfield MA
  332  24/28   F4049 1:09:42 11:13 1:11:17 Susan Brigham          45 F  2113 Athol MA
  333   2/3    F6069 1:11:04 11:27 1:11:27 Doris Beatty           68 F  1994 Falmouth MA             FTC
  334  75/80   F1829 1:10:14 11:19 1:11:33 Shira Diner            29 F  2024 Hyannis MA
  335   3/3    F6069 1:11:09 11:27 1:11:33 Emma Blascovich        67 F  1953 North Babylon NY        GLIRC
  336  25/28   F4049 1:10:46 11:24 1:12:19 Barbara Durand         42 F  2027 Woonsocket RI
  337  27/29   M5059 1:11:13 11:28 1:12:29 Daniel Evans           57 M  1876 Westwood MA             NEPONSET VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
  338  26/28   F4049 1:11:30 11:31 1:12:31 Marylou Dorman         49 F  1986 Weymouth MA             CRR
  339  42/45   F3039 1:13:05 11:46 1:13:05 Michele Brown          33 F  2023 Portland ME
  340  43/45   F3039 1:12:41 11:42 1:13:26 Sue Burns              30 F  1909 Medford MA
  341   3/4    CLYM1 1:12:41 11:42 1:13:26 John Manoogian         43 M  1910 Somerville MA           SS
  342   5/6    FILYM 1:14:06 11:56 1:14:06 Gretta Morris          53 F  1949 Quincy MA
  343  76/80   F1829 1:14:11 11:57 1:14:11 Jessica Shipps         29 F  2087 Boston MA
  344   7/7    M6069 1:13:18 11:48 1:14:15 Ron Axelrod            60 M  2034 Cambridge MA            BETTER THAN EVER
  345  27/28   F4049 1:13:08 11:47 1:14:16 Cynthia Merillat       47 F  1987 Brighton MA
  346   4/4    FILYO 1:12:59 11:45 1:14:32 Arleen Ahearn          39 F   415 South Boston MA
  347   4/4    CLYM1 1:13:00 11:45 1:14:32 Scott Cavanaugh        41 M   416 South Boston MA
  348   4/4    CLYO2 1:13:17 11:48 1:14:37 Matthew Doran          29 M  2187 Lexington MA
  349   2/2    CLYM3 1:13:05 11:46 1:14:37 Bill Stanton           44 M  2157 West Roxbury MA
  350  29/30   M1829 1:14:17 11:58 1:15:15 Robert Buchanan        26 M  2133 Cambridge MA
   3/01/2004  6:02PM


                                                                      Page 8
                      SHERATON HYANNIS 10Km ROAD RACE
 February 29, 2004           10 Kilometers                    Hyannis, Mass.
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             10K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# HOMETOWN                TEAM
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= ==============================================
  351  12/15   F5059 1:15:20 12:08 1:16:06 Jo Ann Bauer           51 F  2035 Leicester MA
  352  30/30   M1829 1:15:38 12:11 1:17:02 Shaun Gallagher        23 M  2048 Tewksbury MA
  353  77/80   F1829 1:17:02 12:24 1:17:02 Brigid O'donnell       27 F  1892 Willimantic CT
  354  13/15   F5059 1:15:39 12:11 1:17:02 Patricia D             50 F  2175 Shirley MA
  355  78/80   F1829 1:15:45 12:12 1:17:11 Kathleen O'donnell     24 F  1916 Brighton MA
  356   5/6    M0117 1:17:49 12:32 1:17:49 Tommy Carroll           8 M  2082 Worcester MA            CMS
  357  28/28   F4049 1:17:06 12:25 1:17:53 June Carroll           40 F  1982 Worcester MA            CMS
  358  45/45   M3039 1:18:57 12:43 1:18:57 Ken Brown              37 M  2025 Westerly RI
  359  14/15   F5059 1:18:46 12:41 1:19:42 Candace Ronesi         53 F  1907 Forestdale MA
  360   6/6    FILYM 1:18:34 12:39 1:19:58 Nancy Wilson           69 F  2058 Nahant MA
  361  28/29   M5059 1:21:30 13:07 1:21:30 Percy Taylor Jr        58 M  2210 Natick MA
  362   5/5    CLYO3 1:21:12 13:05 1:22:42 Brian Walsh            24 M  1980 Derry NH
  363  44/45   F3039 1:22:40 13:19 1:22:46 Juli Kearney           34 F  1956 Franklin MA
  364  37/37   M4049 1:23:08 13:23 1:23:55 Richard Thomas         43 M  2083 Montville CT
  365   2/2    F0117 1:23:12 13:24 1:23:59 Marie Thomas           13 F  2135 Worcester MA
  366  15/15   F5059 1:32:17 14:52 1:32:17 Terry Lee Harrington   53 F  2031 Salisbury MA
  367  29/29   M5059 1:32:55 14:58 1:33:32 John Hendrick          58 M  2155 Berlin MA               CMS
  368  79/80   F1829 1:34:04 15:09 1:34:30 Kimberly Simms         29 F  2084 Hingham MA
  369   6/6    M0117 1:41:05 16:17 1:41:05 Nicholas Locken         7 M  2044 Niantic CT              EAST LYME VIKINGS
  370  80/80   F1829 1:50:32 17:48 1:51:35 Lucia Fernandez        20 F  2206 East Boston MA
  371  45/45   F3039 1:50:32 17:48 1:51:36 Annette Diaz           38 F  2205 New Bedford MA
   3/01/2004  6:02PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News