Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2004 MSTCA Winter Festival Track & Field Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 18, 2004

Complete Event Results

FTO



Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             2004 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/18/2004              
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON                  7.57q  4 
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM                   7.73q  4 
  3 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          7.78q  3 
  4 Hrusovsky, Angela         12 HOPKINTON                 7.82q  2 
  5 McKearney, Jaimie         12 TANTASQUA                 7.92q  2 
  6 Thurston, Courtney        12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.92q  5 
  7 Hunter, Tarah             11 SHREWSBURY                7.94q  4 
  8 Austin, Samantha          11 ALGONQUIN                 7.99q  4 
  9 Donovan, Julie            11 MARIAN-FRAM               8.00   2 
 10 Berg, Andrea              12 WHITINSVILLE              8.02   3 
 11 Hendrickson, Elthea       12 BROOKLINE                 8.07   6 
 12 O'Dea, Ellen              11 HINGHAM                   8.14   3 
 13 McIver, Kim               12 ARCH. WILLIAMS            8.17   4 
 14 Morgis, Amanda            12 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.19   2 
 15 LeVeillee, Marci          11 ALGONQUIN                 8.20   3 
 16 Blanchard, Jen            11 SHREWSBURY                8.24   4 
 16 Watt, Kait                12 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.24   2 
 18 McCourt, Shelly           10 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.26   4 
 19 Kellogg, Julianne         12 ALGONQUIN                 8.31   5 
 20 Cardona, Ashley           11 HUDSON                    8.32   5 
 21 Kacevich, Kate            12 ALGONQUIN                 8.33   2 
 22 Bigda, Lindsay            11 SHREWSBURY                8.33   1 
 23 Jimenez, Mariel           11 LAWRENCE                  8.38   2 
 24 Cahill, Brittany          11 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.42   1 
 25 Madrid, Isis              12 MARLBORO                  8.42   6 
 26 Wozniak, Becky            11 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.42   4 
 27 Whittermore, Ashley       11 GARDNER                   8.54   3 
 28 Mills, Emily              12 SHEPHERD HILL             8.63   1 
 29 Osgood, Kristen           11 HAVERHILL                 8.64   1 
 30 Belac, Lindsey            11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.67   5 
 31 Lornell, Lindsey          11 SUTTON                    8.69   5 
 32 Quigley, Nora             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.69   5 
 33 Poirer, Michela           11 OAKMONT REG.              8.70   1 
 34 Carlson, Leslie           11 TANTASQUA                 8.70   3 
 35 Paul, Maxine              11 BROOKLINE                 8.74   2 
 36 Rawan, Sara               11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.77   6 
 37 Berry, Kelly              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          8.83   6 
 38 Carilo, Jen               11 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.88   6 
 39 Hines, Margaret           12 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.04   6 
 40 Wilson, Tamara            11 CITY ON A HILL            9.05   5 
 41 Rivero, Laura             12 FONTBONNE                 9.17   3 
 42 Gaurin, Roxy              11 GARDNER                   9.25   1 
 43 Blake, Patty              11 HINGHAM                   9.34   6 
 44 Graciano, Dionabel        11 LAWRENCE                  9.38   1 
 45 Sawyer, Evelyn            11 GARDNER                   9.62   1 
 46 Schultze, A.              11 GARDNER                   9.84   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Jill             10 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.82q  4 
  2 Timmons, Joanna           09 NOTRE DAME--HING          7.83q  9 
  3 Cronin, Haley             10 MARSHFIELD                7.86q 12 
  4 Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                   8.00q  2 
  5 Bento, Asia               10 BROOKLINE                 8.06q  2 
  6 House, Jessie             10 WESTBOROUGH               8.07q  9 
  7 Jordan, Nikole            08 BROMFIELD                 8.20q  7 
  7 Baker, Ashley             10 NEWTON NO.                8.20q 12 
  9 Dee, Maura                10 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.20   9 
 10 Newson, Krystin           09 N. QUINCY                 8.22   5 
 11 O'Neil, Michelle          09 MARSHFIELD                8.29  12 
 12 Kasprak, Kim              09 SUTTON                    8.35   1 
 13 Toyias, Stephanie         10 NEWTON NO.                8.35  12 
 14 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       10 BILLERICA                 8.36   6 
 15 Brown, Natalie            10 FALMOUTH                  8.38   8 
 16 Donahue, Mary             08 SUTTON                    8.41   6 
 17 Vazquez, Natasha          10 WALTHAM                   8.42   3 
 18 Hutson, Ashley            09 BROOKLINE                 8.42   5 
 19 Daniels, Lexy             08 BROMFIELD                 8.43  11 
 20 Archibald, J.J.           10 MARSHFIELD                8.44  12 
 21 Etim, Abasi-Atu           09 BROCKTON                  8.47   5 
 22 Brooks, Sherri            09 GARDNER                   8.51   4 
 23 Couture, Nicole           10 FONTBONNE                 8.52   3 
 24 Bellivue, Jodi            10 DOHERTY                   8.54   7 
 25 Suarez, Leana             09 BILLERICA                 8.54  10 
 26 Halliday, Nicole          10 OAKMONT REG.              8.54  10 
 27 Prall, Lauren             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.55   2 
 28 Bizzell, Ashley           09 HINGHAM                   8.56   2 
 29 Grzybinski, Deirdre       09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.56  10 
 30 Irvine, Laurie            10 TEWKSBURY                 8.56   1 
 31 Millinet, Sara            10 HAMILTON-WENHAM           8.59   3 
 32 D'Errico, Gianna          09 SHREWSBURY                8.60  11 
 33 Murphy, Nichole           10 BILLERICA                 8.61  10 
 34 McColgan, Elaine          10 NOTRE DAME - WOR          8.61   1 
 35 Mitchell, Chelsea         09 BILLERICA                 8.63   6 
 36 Muise, Lauren             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.66   3 
 37 Donavan, Lindsay          10 MARSHFIELD                8.69  12 
 38 Noel, Vidlonde            09 SOMERVILLE                8.70  11 
 39 Jean, Alexandra           09 CITY ON A HILL            8.72   4 
 40 St. Paul, Stephanie       11 BROCKTON                  8.72  12 
 41 Tray, Taylor              09 BROOKLINE                 8.73   8 
 42 Richard, Hilary           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM           8.74   8 
 42 Kearney, Cleare           09 DOHERTY                   8.74   7 
 44 Paltseva, Julia           09 WALTHAM                   8.78  10 
 45 Cohen, Emma               09 BROOKLINE                 8.82   2 
 46 Kahn, Danielle            10 DOHERTY                   8.83  10 
 47 Thibeault, Denae          10 SHREWSBURY                8.84   3 
 48 Cheung, Jackie            08 MARLBORO                  8.87  10 
 49 Jurberg, Anne             10 BROOKLINE                 8.87   5 
 50 Fernandrz, Stephanie      10 LAWRENCE                  8.88   8 
 51 Ann, Eileen               10 N. QUINCY                 8.94   7 
 52 Nolan, Katy               09 NOTRE DAME--HING          8.94   3 
 53 Kozlowski, Emily          10 ALGONQUIN                 8.96  11 
 54 Gosnell, Rachael          08 SUTTON                    8.99   9 
 55 Womboldt, Katherine       09 FALMOUTH                  9.00   9 
 56 Cunningham, Kelcy         10 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.01   5 
 57 Webster, Leah             09 HINGHAM                   9.02   4 
 58 Pimintel, Victoria        08 HUDSON                    9.03   5 
 59 Hyacinthe-David, Daniela  10 FONTBONNE                 9.05  11 
 60 Howard, Rosie             09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.08   7 
 61 Chaguay, Maida            10 LAWRENCE                  9.10  10 
 62 Nevins, Allison           09 HINGHAM                   9.17   8 
 63 Chan, Christina           10 SHREWSBURY                9.17   4 
 64 Kam, Christina            09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.26   1 
 65 Andrews, Abriana          09 BROCKTON                  9.28   6 
 66 Cook, Shayne              09 HUDSON                    9.29   3 
 67 Divine, Lizzy             09 BROOKLINE                 9.30   4 
 68 Lombardo, Alycia          08 HUDSON                    9.32   1 
 69 Birle, Elizabeth          09 WESTWOOD                  9.33   5 
 70 Conlon, Alyse             09 WESTWOOD                  9.36   6 
 71 Payne, Kyla               10 TAUNTON                   9.36  11 
 72 DeLeon, Yomerys           10 LAWRENCE                  9.42   8 
 73 Kunin, Mara               09 BROOKLINE                 9.50   6 
 74 Trembley, Abbie           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.52   4 
 75 Logue, Kim                   NOTRE DAME--HING          9.58   2 
 76 Pennaco, Missy            09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          9.60   3 
 77 Beal, Perry               09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.83   6 
 78 Santilli, Casi            09 NOTRE DAME--HING          9.86   9 
 79 Da Silva, Ana             09 BROCKTON                  9.91   8 
 80 Jones, Tajah              09 CITY ON A HILL            9.99  11 
 81 Bell, Christel            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         10.02   1 
 82 Flannery, Kristin         09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.30   4 
 83 Vallente, Iriani          10 WALTHAM                  10.33   1 
 84 Clancy, Laura             09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.41   2 
 85 Kandalaf, Alexandra       09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.41   5 
 86 Glynn, Emily              09 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.46  11 
 87 Jeudy, Jeanie             10 BROCKTON                 10.69   7 
 88 Harriman, Emily           09 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.08   9 
 -- Atwood, Brittany          10 ALGONQUIN                   FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON                  7.49  
  2 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM                   7.66  
  3 Hrusovsky, Angela         12 HOPKINTON                 7.71  
  4 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY          7.79  
  5 Austin, Samantha          11 ALGONQUIN                 7.86  
  6 Thurston, Courtney        12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.89  
  7 Hunter, Tarah             11 SHREWSBURY                8.02  
  8 McKearney, Jaimie         12 TANTASQUA                 8.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Joanna           09 NOTRE DAME--HING          7.78  
  2 Cronin, Haley             10 MARSHFIELD                7.84  
  3 Bento, Asia               10 BROOKLINE                 8.07  
  4 Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                   8.08  
  5 Jordan, Nikole            08 BROMFIELD                 8.12  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash J/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ossinger, Stacey          12 TEWKSBURY                43.70   6 
  2 Cotterell, Ebony          11 BROCKTON                 43.71   7 
  3 Lord, Sarah               11 SHREWSBURY               44.11   7 
  4 Blakeslee, Alex           12 MARLBORO                 44.17   6 
  5 Lohe, Erica               12 BROOKLINE                44.30   7 
  6 Masserelli, Jamie         11 NOTRE DAME - WOR         44.91   3 
  7 Alexander, Izzy           12 BROMFIELD                44.94   6 
  8 Lutke, Tiffany            11 ALGONQUIN                44.97   7 
  9 Garvey, Cara              12 MARIAN-FRAM              44.97   7 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      11 TEWKSBURY                44.98   4 
 11 Gaynor, Stephanie         12 TEWKSBURY                45.10   5 
 12 Price, Jackie             11 BILLERICA                45.67   5 
 13 Miller, Jenna             12 MARSHFIELD               45.86   1 
 14 Baptiste, Jean            12 BROCKTON                 46.54   5 
 15 Mahabir, Rakha            11 BARNSTABLE               46.84   7 
 16 Phillips, Becca           11 HOPKINTON                47.22   6 
 17 Campion, Kim              12 GARDNER                  47.34   1 
 18 Dorleh, Lenora            12 BROCKTON                 47.63   6 
 19 Harmon, Bailey            11 SHEPHERD HILL            47.74   3 
 20 Wilkins, Jackie           11 HUDSON                   48.94   6 
 21 Lynch, Grace              11 WACHUSETT                49.08   2 
 22 Croke, Sarah              11 BILLERICA                49.20   2 
 23 Rivard, Ashley            11 MURDOCK                  49.28   4 
 24 Smith, Kelly              11 ALGONQUIN                49.46   3 
 25 Farmer, Jessica           12 SHREWSBURY               49.63   2 
 26 Adams, Cristina           11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           50.52   4 
 27 Gomez, Liz                09 NOTRE DAME--HING         50.61   4 
 28 McKencie, Melissa         12 WALTHAM                  50.62   2 
 29 Marzilli, Annie           12 NEWTON NO.               51.11   5 
 30 Laliberte, Krista         12 MARLBORO                 51.14   5 
 31 Schreiner, Liz            11 NOTRE DAME - WOR         51.38   2 
 32 Patilla, Valencia         11 FONTBONNE                51.43   1 
 33 Edouard, Nathalie         11 FONTBONNE                51.55   2 
 34 Beckwith, Kara            12 DOHERTY                  52.15   3 
 35 Touze, Venice             11 BROCKTON                 52.45   1 
 36 Butt, Lindsay             12 MARLBORO                 52.97   4 
 37 Torres, Jesenia           11 LAWRENCE                 53.47   5 
 38 Hurley, Lindsay           12 BILLERICA                53.99   3 
 39 Foss, Lauren              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         55.24   1 
 40 Brown, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING         55.32   1 
 41 Victoria, Francina        11 LAWRENCE                 56.04   4 
 42 Reed, Dominique           11 BROCKTON                 58.71   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Effler, Mary              10 B. FEEHAN                44.59  14 
  2 Relle, Lisa               10 HOPKINTON                45.01  15 
  3 Dunn, Bo                  09 BROMFIELD                45.37  13 
  4 Leaverton, Jen            09 B. FEEHAN                45.39  13 
  5 Brown, Lily               10 NEWTON NO.               45.92  15 
  6 D'Errico, Nicole          09 SHREWSBURY               46.07   4 
  7 Munoz, Stephanie          10 LAWRENCE                 46.20  15 
  8 Robertson, Casey          09 WACHUSETT                46.23   8 
  9 Soni, Katalin             09 TEWKSBURY                46.38  13 
 10 Bilas, Amanda             10 MARSHFIELD               46.40  14 
 11 Donovan, Emily            10 MARIAN-FRAM              46.84  13 
 12 Geyer, Lucy               10 FALMOUTH                 46.87  12 
 13 Conti, Trillian           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          47.05  15 
 14 Clowes, Dana              09 ALGONQUIN                47.08   6 
 15 McCann, Meg               09 MARIAN-FRAM              47.13  14 
 16 Comerford, Louise         10 BILLERICA                47.16   8 
 17 Mullen, Whitney           10 HOPKINTON                47.18  14 
 18 Gadd, Tiffany             10 HAVERHILL                47.20  13 
 19 Colaianni, Sarah          10 HUDSON                   47.45  15 
 20 Coonan, Kelly             09 WACHUSETT                47.55   2 
 21 Alexander, Abbey          07 BROMFIELD                47.57  10 
 22 Duchatelier, Tanisha      09 SOMERVILLE               47.68  15 
 23 Vasquezi, Trisha          09 WALTHAM                  47.74   4 
 24 Tsai, Kelsey              08 MARLBORO                 47.75   9 
 25 Sullivan, Megan           10 MARSHFIELD               47.92   8 
 26 Cleary, Alexa             10 B. FEEHAN                48.07  12 
 27 Stidsen, Briana           10 SHREWSBURY               48.24  13 
 28 Capaldi, Chris            10 MARIAN-FRAM              48.27  11 
 29 Garafalo, Kirsi           10 MARIAN-FRAM              48.28  12 
 30 Tierney, Regan            10 WESTBOROUGH              48.45   5 
 31 Upton, Chelsey            09 SHREWSBURY               48.60   5 
 32 Guerin, Kelley            10 SUTTON                   48.84  12 
 33 Spearing, Sarah           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          48.88  14 
 34 Garufi, Alex              09 NOTRE DAME--HING         49.29   7 
 35 Langton, Stacy            09 WACHUSETT                49.70   7 
 36 Dicarlo, Krista           08 MARLBORO                 49.73   3 
 37 Ryan, Colleen             08 MARLBORO                 49.74   8 
 38 Sheldin, Stephanie        10 NEWTON NO.               49.80  12 
 39 Benjamin, Laura           09 COYLE-CASSIDY            49.81  12 
 40 Kunycky, Briana           08 MARLBORO                 50.01   2 
 41 Gollinger, Liz            09 WALTHAM                  50.13   5 
 42 Cappadona, Marissa        10 WALTHAM                  50.15   6 
 43 Lacy, Yamirah             09 CITY ON A HILL           50.30  11 
 44 Bourgeors, Lynsie         10 GARDNER                  50.52   2 
 45 Beukema, Maggie           09 WHITINSVILLE             50.64   8 
 46 Jorgenson, Rachel         07 BROMFIELD                50.65   9 
 47 Beittel, Natalie          09 WACHUSETT                50.69   5 
 48 Dunkelbarger, Janet       10 WESTWOOD                 50.83  10 
 49 Barhoff, Alex             10 SHREWSBURY               50.87   3 
 50 Wilson, Laura             09 MARSHFIELD               50.95   9 
 51 Jerdee, Hannah            08 MARLBORO                 50.96  11 
 52 Connors, Tracy            10 WACHUSETT                51.03   4 
 53 Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 HINGHAM                  51.06   6 
 54 Stongo, Aimee             10 OAKMONT REG.             51.08   7 
 55 Casado, Santa             10 LAWRENCE                 51.16  14 
 56 Potohal, Keria            10 TEWKSBURY                51.35   2 
 57 Lane, Shannon             09 WACHUSETT                51.35   6 
 58 Campbell, Molly           09 FALMOUTH                 52.07  10 
 59 Buman, Alrera             10 TEWKSBURY                52.18   6 
 60 King, Michaela            10 FONTBONNE                52.43   2 
 61 Emino, Lindsey            09 MARLBORO                 52.43   4 
 62 Batten, Amanda            10 OAKMONT REG.             52.53  11 
 63 Skawsee, Jenn             08 MURDOCK                  52.66  11 
 64 Pacific, Kristen          08 MARLBORO                 52.77  10 
 65 Bigelow, Kayti            09 BROMFIELD                52.90  11 
 66 Snyder, Tracy             09 BROMFIELD                53.03   4 
 67 Hirons, Samantha          09 GARDNER                  53.39   6 
 68 Diabate, Kori             10 GARDNER                  53.45   5 
 69 Flanagan, Clare           10 FONTBONNE                53.52   7 
 70 Kelley, Michelle          10 TEWKSBURY                53.74   7 
 71 Bouchard, Jodi            10 WACHUSETT                53.80   1 
 72 Mallozzi, Shannon         09 GARDNER                  54.66  10 
 73 Hines, Kathleen           09 NOTRE DAME--HING         54.78   5 
 74 Pappas, Stephanie         09 TEWKSBURY                55.66   9 
 75 Kakouras, Pangiota        10 DOHERTY                  55.72   9 
 76 Hart, Valarie             09 TEWKSBURY                55.97   1 
 77 Friehofer, Esmay          09 BROMFIELD                56.45   3 
 78 Evans, Jamie              10 FONTBONNE                56.67   3 
 79 Brow, Shannon             09 GARDNER                  57.02   4 
 80 Fleming, Elise            08 BROMFIELD                57.31   1 
 81 Gonsalves, Jasmin         10 BROCKTON                 57.37  10 
 82 Conant, Hallie            08 BROMFIELD                58.20   8 
 83 Heglin, Marissa           09 GARDNER                  58.98   3 
 84 Strother, Jasmine         09 CITY ON A HILL         1:03.61   3 
 -- Videtta, Tracy            10 FONTBONNE                  DNF   9 
 -- Boucher, Lauren           09 GARDNER                    DNF   7 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltzell, Kelsey          10 SUTTON                 5:32.55  
  2 McNaughton, Colleen       10 HAVERHILL              5:34.82  
  3 Tarallo, Julie            10 B. FEEHAN              5:34.96  
  4 Lee, Liz                  09 BROMFIELD              5:35.27  
  5 Ginley, Deirdre           10 TAUNTON                5:36.55  
  6 Stefanova, Dessie         09 MARLBORO               5:39.70  
  7 Rich, Katie               10 WESTBOROUGH            5:41.75  
  8 Looney, Meg               09 B. FEEHAN              5:47.27  
  9 Leone, Shelby             10 TEWKSBURY              5:48.54  
 10 Bonomo, Sarah             10 TEWKSBURY              5:49.33  
 11 Titone, Marisa            10 WACHUSETT              5:49.87  
 12 Gross, Melissa            09 WACHUSETT              5:51.16  
 13 McGrail, Tessa            09 SHREWSBURY             5:51.29  
 14 Racine, Jennifer          10 HAVERHILL              5:52.83  
 15 Hogenbuch, Brooke         10 WESTBOROUGH            5:52.96  
 16 Rose, Kaitlin             10 TEWKSBURY              5:53.00  
 17 Loftus, Christy           10 ALGONQUIN              5:53.48  
 18 St. Thomas, Mary          09 B. FEEHAN              5:54.00  
 19 Moniz, Kellyann           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:54.41  
 20 Shanley, Molly            09 MARSHFIELD             5:55.06  
 21 Militello, Rebecca        08 MARLBORO               5:57.04  
 22 Wirzbicki, Kate           09 GARDNER                5:57.65  
 23 Myers, Courtney           09 WACHUSETT              5:58.31  
 24 Massata-Hallinan, Caity   10 DOHERTY                5:58.46  
 25 Donahue, Christina        10 SUTTON                 5:59.81  
 26 O'Donnell, Caitlin        10 B. FEEHAN              6:03.68  
 27 Donahue, Lauren           10 MARSHFIELD             6:04.59  
 28 Parise, Sabrina           10 BROOKLINE              6:04.90  
 29 Francois, Juna            10 BROCKTON               6:07.82  
 30 O'Grady, Cristina         10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         6:08.31  
 31 Feylee, Leanne            10 MARSHFIELD             6:11.73  
 32 Nicoloro, Jen             10 WALTHAM                6:12.06  
 33 Sullivan, Kaelyn          09 HINGHAM                6:12.71  
 34 Girard, Monique           09 BILLERICA              6:13.44  
 35 Dinacco, Lauren           10 MARSHFIELD             6:15.93  
 36 Bock, Ashley              10 SUTTON                 6:16.17  
 37 Harkness, Olivia          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        6:18.73  
 38 Alexander, Emily          09 BROOKLINE              6:18.81  
 39 Quinn, Kirsten            09 FALMOUTH               6:19.90  
 40 Francis, Jess             10 BARNSTABLE             6:20.50  
 41 Holmquest, Kyra           09 MARSHFIELD             6:20.71  
 42 Loius, Nikki              09 BROCKTON               6:22.15  
 43 Shabo, Alex               09 HINGHAM                6:23.70  
 44 Johnson, Jessica          10 N. QUINCY              6:24.20  
 45 Penney, Carissa           10 GARDNER                6:25.88  
 46 Gilfoy, Emleigh           08 SUTTON                 6:28.02  
 47 O'Brien, Rachel           10 HAVERHILL              6:31.27  
 48 Rubino, Liz               09 BARNSTABLE             6:31.90  
 49 Cook, Kim                 10 TEWKSBURY              6:31.90  
 50 Harris, Melanie           10 BROCKTON               6:36.20  
 51 Armstrong, Megan          09 TAUNTON                6:39.60  
 52 Palmer, Meredith          10 N. QUINCY              6:39.85  
 53 Proctor, Aleshia          09 HUDSON                 6:40.90  
 54 Bouchard, Sarah           09 HAVERHILL              6:41.49  
 55 Whittredge, Theresa       09 HAVERHILL              6:42.13  
 56 O'Brien, Jennifer         10 HAVERHILL              6:43.89  
 57 Johnson, Emily            10 MURDOCK                6:44.40  
 58 Reidy, Marci              10 MARSHFIELD             6:46.54  
 59 Wagner, Hannah            10 GARDNER                6:48.45  
 60 Rudick, Liz               10 OAKMONT REG.           6:48.60  
 61 O'Leary, Katherine        10 BROOKLINE              6:52.41  
 62 Booner-Hendrick, Jessie   09 WALTHAM                6:59.71  
 63 Pondelli, Nikky           09 TEWKSBURY              6:59.91  
 64 Melo, Lisa                10 MARLBORO               7:00.01  
 65 Goudey, Jeanna            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       7:02.56  
 66 Watson, Emwia             10 TEWKSBURY              7:08.56  
 67 Bachman, Glenna           09 MARSHFIELD             7:08.72  
 68 Igo, Juliann              09 TEWKSBURY              7:19.76  
 69 Mahoney, Kristen          10 GARDNER                7:25.09  
 70 Carter, Sam               10 TAUNTON                7:29.24  
 71 Minahan, Caitie           10 FONTBONNE              7:35.19  
 72 Martin, Abigail           10 FONTBONNE              7:37.85  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gramprey, Gabrielle       11 BROCKTON               5:28.51  
  2 Robinson, Brittany        12 GARDNER                5:30.12  
  3 Philbrook, Lauren         12 HOPKINTON              5:39.58  
  4 Smrcina, Alexandra        11 FALMOUTH               5:40.22  
  5 Vega, Carolina            11 SHREWSBURY             5:41.28  
  6 Whitcher, Jayna           12 FALMOUTH               5:43.44  
  7 Clark, Marcy              11 BARNSTABLE             5:45.26  
  8 Liposky, Katherine        11 ALGONQUIN              5:47.35  
  9 Brennan, Colleen          12 WACHUSETT              5:49.91  
 10 Pistrang, Jenny           11 WACHUSETT              5:54.94  
 11 Fox, Maggie               11 MARIAN-FRAM            5:55.42  
 12 Veno, Laura               12 BROMFIELD              5:56.57  
 13 Aherne, Lauren            12 TEWKSBURY              5:57.25  
 14 Girard, Jessica           11 BILLERICA              5:59.51  
 15 Rocheleau, Anne           11 SHREWSBURY             6:01.95  
 16 Osseyran, Sanna           11 TANTASQUA              6:03.20  
 17 Ferris, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM            6:04.07  
 18 Wilkins, Kerriann         12 TEWKSBURY              6:18.26  
 19 Camuso, Julie             11 HAMILTON-WENHAM        6:18.27  
 20 Madden, Colleen           11 FONTBONNE              6:20.53  
 21 Mingels, Jaimie           12 WESTWOOD               6:23.47  
 22 Lynch, Katie              12 SOMERVILLE             6:26.55  
 23 Camerato, Kathleen        11 SHREWSBURY             6:27.42  
 24 Morris, Merri             12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         6:28.30  
 25 Connors, Catlin           11 TEWKSBURY              6:29.79  
 26 Condry, Meghan            11 MARLBORO               6:30.86  
 27 DuBeau, Ann Marie         12 BROCKTON               6:31.33  
 28 Cloutier, Joanna          12 SHEPHERD HILL          6:32.76  
 29 McCarthy, Melissa         11 WACHUSETT              6:34.55  
 30 Hobbs, Maddie             12 HINGHAM                6:35.77  
 31 Mitchell, Jacqui          12 SOMERVILLE             6:38.85  
 32 Mula, Rasalie             12 WALTHAM                6:44.99  
 33 Zarrella, Tiffany         12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       6:45.77  
 34 Murdock, Katie            11 TEWKSBURY              6:47.48  
 35 Reyes, Eliana             12 LAWRENCE               6:59.38  
 36 Reino, Christine          12 BROCKTON               7:00.82  
 37 Wilkins, Kaylene          11 TEWKSBURY              7:19.26  
 38 Dewar, Angela             11 MARLBORO               7:19.29  
 39 Indelicato, Jillian       11 TEWKSBURY              7:21.32  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash, Melissa             12 MARSHFIELD            11:47.73  
  2 Croteau, Sarah            11 OAKMONT REG.          11:56.60  
  3 Forgit, Caitlin           11 ST. PETER/MARIAN      12:04.87  
  4 Jones, Emily              08 BROMFIELD             12:04.94  
  5 Cruz, Miranda             12 SHREWSBURY            12:13.99  
  6 Gaudet, Julia             11 B. FEEHAN             12:23.84  
  7 Huber, Ellen              10 BROMFIELD             12:26.68  
  8 Wilfert, Amy              10 WESTBOROUGH           12:30.21  
  9 Thomas, Emily             12 B. FEEHAN             12:31.87  
 10 Ives, Jennie              08 BROMFIELD             12:45.39  
 11 MacKay, Rebekah           10 WHITINSVILLE          12:47.00  
 12 Marques, Caitlin          11 HINGHAM               12:47.30  
 13 Suroweic, Lauren          08 MARLBORO              12:49.00  
 14 Alexander, Katie          11 BROOKLINE             12:54.55  
 15 Mahoney, Alaina           12 BROCKTON              12:59.21  
 16 Vinciullo, Tracey         09 HUDSON                13:03.76  
 17 Reedich, Lisa             08 BROMFIELD             13:04.96  
 18 Sullivan, Meghan          11 BILLERICA             13:05.00  
 19 Cox, Jessamyn             12 WACHUSETT             13:05.63  
 20 Bourgeois, Michelle       12 SUTTON                13:14.91  
 21 Rice, Sarah               12 SUTTON                13:15.23  
 22 Cote, Hillary             09 DOHERTY               13:28.56  
 23 Meade, Christina          10 HINGHAM               13:28.82  
 24 Garney, Sandra            12 SHEPHERD HILL         13:36.69  
 25 Kenney, Lindsay           09 HUDSON                13:45.78  
 26 Whelan, Megan             12 FONTBONNE             13:46.59  
 27 Erhard, Kelsy             10 BARNSTABLE            13:55.12  
 28 McLaughlin, Meghan        11 BILLERICA             13:59.71  
 29 Power, Kaitryn            09 FONTBONNE             15:26.92  
 30 Ritze, Carmen             11 PROUTY (SPENCER)      15:45.47  
 31 Peruzzi, Stephanie        09 FONTBONNE             16:18.13  
 32 Morrison, Rachel          12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      16:27.19  
 -- O'Rourke, Kerry           12 SUTTON                     DNF  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papalia, Amy              12 MARIAN-FRAM            1:44.83  
  2 Coriaty, Kristina         12 BROCKTON               1:46.66  
  3 Grammenos, Sophia         12 GARDNER                1:49.05  
  4 Reynolds, Amy             12 HOPKINTON              1:49.93  
  5 Robichaud, Rachel         11 BILLERICA              1:50.92  
  6 Chappell, Lauren          12 HAVERHILL              1:50.97  
  7 Stanley, Jessica          11 LAWRENCE               1:51.21  
  8 Lumpert, Christi          11 HINGHAM                1:51.86  
  9 Socha, Laura              11 WACHUSETT              1:51.88  
 10 Betti, Laura              12 SUTTON                 1:51.93  
 11 Brill, Rachel             11 WACHUSETT              1:52.35  
 12 Sheldon, Anne             12 BROOKLINE              1:52.40  
 13 Selden, Kristen           12 ALGONQUIN              1:52.70  
 14 Griffin, Christine        11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:54.94  
 15 McGrath, Jen              11 GARDNER                1:56.58  
 16 Kott, Stephanie           11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:57.07  
 17 Mixon, Tiana              12 BROCKTON               1:57.21  
 18 Bolton, Jana              11 SHREWSBURY             2:00.19  
 19 Perkins, Courtney         12 SHEPHERD HILL          2:06.57  
 20 Nghiem, Elizabeth         11 LAWRENCE               2:07.66  
 21 Auger, Liz                11 BARNSTABLE             2:10.13  
 22 Soucy, Kacey              11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       2:14.20  
 23 Pulda, Julie              11 DOHERTY                2:15.66  
 -- Beckford, Vanessa         11 SOMERVILLE                 DNF  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Courtney        10 HAVERHILL              1:42.73  
  2 Alhadeff, Kara            09 BROOKLINE              1:43.12  
  3 Kunycky, Christina        10 MARLBORO               1:43.21  
  4 Kerr, Grace               10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:44.20  
  5 McLean, Katie             10 NEWTON NO.             1:46.67  
  6 Chiong, Kathleen          10 NEWTON NO.             1:46.94  
  7 Shiland, Olivia           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:47.26  
  8 Cramer, Amy               09 MARLBORO               1:48.15  
  9 Flaschen, Katherine       10 BROOKLINE              1:48.58  
 10 Long, Kat                 09 BROMFIELD              1:49.53  
 11 Cardosi, Taylor           09 BROMFIELD              1:50.25  
 12 Platt, Maryann            10 WACHUSETT              1:51.17  
 13 McLaughlin, Kelsey        09 SUTTON                 1:51.91  
 14 Palmer, Chantal           10 BROCKTON               1:51.94  
 15 Hall, Colleen             10 OAKMONT REG.           1:52.30  
 16 Mandell, Amelia           10 WESTWOOD               1:53.72  
 17 Boyntien, Courtney        09 WALTHAM                1:53.84  
 18 Allen, Katelyn            10 MARSHFIELD             1:54.95  
 19 DeRoy, Heather            10 GARDNER                1:55.00  
 20 Mitchell, Briana          10 B. FEEHAN              1:55.59  
 21 O'Connor, Lauren          09 WACHUSETT              1:55.83  
 22 Beauregard, Allie         09 HUDSON                 1:56.33  
 23 Creedon, Hillary          09 WACHUSETT              1:57.03  
 24 Bannon, Annika            10 NOTRE DAME - WOR       1:57.04  
 25 Doherty, Kerri            10 HINGHAM                1:57.69  
 26 Cadarelli, Jill           10 HAVERHILL              1:57.82  
 27 Egan, Emily               08 BROMFIELD              1:57.99  
 28 Boylan, Jessie            10 WESTWOOD               1:58.10  
 29 Whitcher, Victoria        10 FALMOUTH               1:58.57  
 30 O'Connor, Lexie           10 WACHUSETT              1:58.99  
 31 Shipp, Jackie             10 WESTWOOD               1:59.99  
 32 Dolle, Johanna            10 BROOKLINE              2:00.25  
 33 Greenwood, Susanah        09 DOHERTY                2:00.53  
 34 Hebert, Sarah             09 SUTTON                 2:00.83  
 35 Gorman, Annie             10 FONTBONNE              2:01.13  
 36 Moran, Erin               09 BROCKTON               2:01.19  
 37 Lawler, Elizabeth         09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:01.44  
 38 Conroy, Kaela             12 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:02.28  
 39 Mendietta, Michelle       10 TEWKSBURY              2:02.37  
 40 Kwiecien, Nicole          10 FONTBONNE              2:03.01  
 41 Palmgren, Katie           09 WACHUSETT              2:03.06  
 42 Stomski, Mellisa          09 SHEPHERD HILL          2:04.59  
 43 Sullivan`, Laura          10 WACHUSETT              2:05.47  
 44 Burgholzer, Julie         09 WACHUSETT              2:05.74  
 45 Toussaint, Antoinette     09 SOMERVILLE             2:06.47  
 46 Green, Megan              09 TEWKSBURY              2:06.59  
 47 Palladino, Michelle       10 TEWKSBURY              2:06.67  
 48 Carlin, Katie             09 WESTWOOD               2:06.89  
 49 Acosta, D'Alessandra      10 LAWRENCE               2:08.45  
 50 Verrill, Lyndsay          09 TEWKSBURY              2:09.11  
 51 Wool, Clara               09 BROMFIELD              2:15.18  
 52 Bird, Rachael             10 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:15.24  
 53 Ortiz, Alicia             09 BROCKTON               2:16.13  
 54 Vazquez, Massiel`         10 LAWRENCE               2:17.75  
 55 George, Catherine         09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:17.80  
 56 Shikles, Jaimie           09 TEWKSBURY              2:18.08  
 57 Soucy, Marina             09 BROCKTON               2:18.15  
 58 Mahoney, Ashley           09 TEWKSBURY              2:18.46  
 59 Donovan, Caitlyn          09 NOTRE DAME--HING       2:19.03  
 60 Farley, Beth              09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       2:19.33  
 61 Feylee, Tricia            09 MARSHFIELD             2:20.07  
 62 Taber, Laren              09 TEWKSBURY              2:24.55  
 63 Anderson, Nicole          09 AC NOTRE DAME-TY       2:29.08  
 64 Williams, Kelly           10 TEWKSBURY              2:41.44  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haapenen, Laura           12 MARLBORO               3:04.42  
  2 Weismann, Vicki           12 WACHUSETT              3:10.53  
  3 Dalomba, Christina        12 BARNSTABLE             3:13.14  
  4 Calderwood, Lily          12 BROMFIELD              3:13.43  
  5 Haapanen, Elaine          12 MARLBORO               3:13.86  
  6 Ives, Eliza               10 BROMFIELD              3:15.61  
  7 Weisman, Simone           12 NEWTON NO.             3:19.43  
  8 Feighery, Orna            10 WESTBOROUGH            3:19.59  
  9 Bernier, Amy              11 WACHUSETT              3:20.19  
 10 Benson, LeeAnn            11 B. FEEHAN              3:20.65  
 11 Folco, Mari               12 BROOKLINE              3:20.83  
 12 Lemmerman, Megan          09 ALGONQUIN              3:20.91  
 13 Picco, Cria               11 TANTASQUA              3:21.38  
 14 Rawson, Amanda            12 SHEPHERD HILL          3:22.37  
 15 Peery, Nikki              09 GARDNER                3:23.61  
 16 Hofman, Francie           11 TEWKSBURY              3:24.76  
 17 Sullivan, Emily           12 BILLERICA              3:25.15  
 18 Murray, Abby              10 SOMERVILLE             3:25.15  
 19 Schouten, Barbara         10 FALMOUTH               3:26.97  
 20 Bannen, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME - WOR       3:27.14  
 21 Carpenter, Jess           11 WACHUSETT              3:27.70  
 22 O'Dowd, Katherine         11 HAVERHILL              3:29.11  
 23 Taggart, Valerie          11 WACHUSETT              3:29.98  
 24 Testa, Courtney           09 HOPKINTON              3:33.34  
 25 DeLossantos, Mellisa      12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         3:33.98  
 26 Flibbotte, Brittany       11 TEWKSBURY              3:34.44  
 27 Vinciullo, Valarie        10 HUDSON                 3:35.41  
 28 Moore, Kristine           11 TEWKSBURY              3:37.45  
 29 Toomey, Katie             09 ALGONQUIN              3:39.41  
 30 Egizi, Steph              11 WESTWOOD               3:39.91  
 31 Gutekanst, Elyse          11 SHREWSBURY             3:42.78  
 32 Tivey, Kristen            09 FALMOUTH               3:43.71  
 33 Lynch, Allison            10 B. FEEHAN              3:44.92  
 34 Barrazzo, Kelsey          10 FALMOUTH               3:45.64  
 35 Doyle, Sara               10 DOHERTY                3:45.66  
 36 Chase, Charlotte          10 DOHERTY                3:46.07  
 37 Lombardi, Christina       09 MARLBORO               3:47.87  
 38 Antaya, Katherine         10 GARDNER                3:50.63  
 39 Masurio, Jenna            12 DOHERTY                3:52.92  
 40 Tuttle, Elizabeth         10 BROMFIELD              3:53.22  
 41 Valladares, Amy           09 BROMFIELD              3:53.40  
 42 O'Riordan, Margaret       09 HOPKINTON              3:53.49  
 43 Ritchie, Mary             10 DOHERTY                3:54.33  
 44 Armstrong, Shelby         11 TAUNTON                3:54.75  
 45 Jimenez, Scarlett         12 LAWRENCE               3:56.85  
 46 Shea, Theresa             11 DOHERTY                4:02.58  
 47 Dias, Jessica             09 SOMERVILLE             4:13.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.                9.81q  6 
  2 Dottin, Jazz              10 HOPKINTON                 9.82q  5 
  3 DePasse, Kim              10 WACHUSETT                10.15q  4 
  4 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.               10.27q  6 
  5 Nawoichik, Leigh          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.32q  6 
  6 Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                 10.38q  1 
  7 Conley, Katie             10 TEWKSBURY                10.41q  3 
  8 Ito, Kate                 10 HOPKINTON                10.57q  2 
  9 Scibelli, Brooke          10 SHREWSBURY               10.68   1 
 10 Zontini, Kristen          09 TEWKSBURY                10.77   6 
 11 Sawyer, Abigail           10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.98   4 
 12 Piskula, Oriane           10 BROOKLINE                11.03   6 
 13 Dorris, Charlotte         10 FALMOUTH                 11.15   5 
 14 Bosworth, Shannon         10 TAUNTON                  11.17   5 
 15 Falcone, Catherine        07 SUTTON                   11.24   2 
 16 Clark, Tiffany            10 FALMOUTH                 11.36   4 
 17 Mak, Anna                 09 BROOKLINE                11.39   2 
 18 Brennan, Nicole           10 DOHERTY                  11.40   6 
 19 Holliiver, Kim            09 B. FEEHAN                11.42   6 
 20 Pattison, Courtney        09 HINGHAM                  11.52   1 
 21 Mannarino, Marcy          10 BILLERICA                11.56   1 
 22 Smith, Melissa            09 ALGONQUIN                11.68   1 
 23 Judge, Kristen            09 TEWKSBURY                11.68   2 
 24 Lafortune, Lindsay        10 TEWKSBURY                11.81   2 
 25 McKenzie, Erin            09 B. FEEHAN                11.91   1 
 26 Golden, Haley             10 WALTHAM                  12.02   4 
 27 Wilson, Robbin            07 SUTTON                   12.04   5 
 28 McDowell, Caroline        09 HINGHAM                  12.09   4 
 29 Koufman-Frederick, Julia  09 BROOKLINE                12.16   4 
 30 Reynolds, Julie           09 TEWKSBURY                12.21   5 
 31 Stanton, Rebecca          09 N. QUINCY                12.21   3 
 32 McCallum, Annie           09 HINGHAM                  12.29   1 
 33 Richardson, Rebbecca      09 NOTRE DAME--HING         12.58   3 
 34 McCarty, Meghan           10 BILLERICA                12.59   3 
 35 Coyne, Maura              10 NOTRE DAME - WOR         12.64   6 
 36 Curtis, Sheila            10 FONTBONNE                12.65   5 
 37 Murray, Jessica           09 FONTBONNE                12.67   2 
 38 Starbuck, Heather         08 BROMFIELD                12.82   1 
 39 Nee, Alex                 09 N. QUINCY                12.84   2 
 40 Jordan, Emily             10 FONTBONNE                12.95   3 
 41 Smith, Alexandra          09 FONTBONNE                13.18   3 
 42 Morin, Erica              09 FONTBONNE                13.28   5 
 43 Burke, Mary               10 FONTBONNE                13.55   4 
 44 Look, Courtney            10 FALMOUTH                 13.69   5 
 45 Orason, Taylor            08 MARLBORO                 14.15   3 
 46 MacDonald, Ashley         09 FONTBONNE                14.73   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles J/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.                9.03q  4 
  2 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD                9.15q  3 
  3 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON                 9.18q  4 
  4 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY                 9.29q  6 
  5 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY                9.51q  2 
  6 Weisman, Leah             11 NEWTON NO.                9.74q  6 
  7 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN                 9.77q  6 
  8 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM               9.78q  1 
  9 Pratt, Ashley             12 GARDNER                   9.79   5 
 10 Feighery, Emer            12 WESTBOROUGH              10.02   3 
 11 Bisset, Annie             12 ALGONQUIN                10.03   1 
 12 Hawley, Lindsay           12 WACHUSETT                10.05   2 
 13 Giacomarra, Emily         12 ALGONQUIN                10.05   8 
 14 Reardon, Lindsay          12 SHREWSBURY               10.07   1 
 15 McHugo, Colleen           11 B. FEEHAN                10.07   7 
 16 Lussier, Samantha         11 HINGHAM                  10.12   8 
 17 Nardella, Tia             11 BROOKLINE                10.17   1 
 18 Horgan, Jamie             11 WALTHAM                  10.17   8 
 19 Tassinari, Leah           11 MARSHFIELD               10.19   8 
 20 Roach, Jenn               12 WESTWOOD                 10.31   8 
 21 Bohen, Courtney           11 WESTBOROUGH              10.40   7 
 22 Pond, Caitlin             11 WESTBOROUGH              10.47   5 
 23 Austin, Vanessa           12 HAVERHILL                10.51   1 
 24 Surette, Katie            12 HAVERHILL                10.86   5 
 25 Marino, Kristen           11 TANTASQUA                10.88   6 
 26 Shirley, Emerald          12 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.89   6 
 27 Griffin, Kara             10 NOTRE DAME--HING         10.90   2 
 28 Trask, Amanda             12 BROCKTON                 10.91   8 
 29 Lindberg, Christine       11 FALMOUTH                 11.04   2 
 30 Greenough, Kate           12 NEWTON NO.               11.10   7 
 31 Harkins, Melanie          11 SOMERVILLE               11.12   3 
 32 Bentley, Ali              11 BARNSTABLE               11.13   2 
 33 Heredia, Linette          12 LAWRENCE                 11.18   1 
 34 Cuneo, Angela             11 MARIAN-FRAM              11.19   5 
 35 Reeves, Corie             11 MARSHFIELD               11.21   1 
 36 Dunkel, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.21   5 
 37 Simisky, Jenette          12 SHREWSBURY               11.23   4 
 37 Pratt, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING         11.23   7 
 39 French, Katie             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         11.34   7 
 40 Kirk, Elizabeth           11 FALMOUTH                 11.40   3 
 41 Brantl, Jess              11 WACHUSETT                11.40   8 
 42 Dingle, Molly             12 SHEPHERD HILL            11.45   4 
 43 Tran, Ursa                11 N. QUINCY                11.49   5 
 44 Panameno, Jessica         12 SOMERVILLE               11.53   5 
 45 Hemenway, Jamie           11 BILLERICA                11.57   6 
 46 O'Neill, Melissa          12 BILLERICA                11.58   8 
 47 Lem, Stephanie            12 BROCKTON                 11.63   4 
 48 Jourdan, Billine          11 SOMERVILLE               11.67   1 
 49 Soby, Meghan              11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY         11.68   4 
 50 McFarland, Megan          11 GARDNER                  11.72   3 
 51 Plevock, Karen            12 FONTBONNE                12.00   2 
 52 Bulak, Krystal            12 PROUTY (SPENCER)         12.07   3 
 53 Walters, Stephanie        12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         12.15   7 
 54 Sullivan, Darcy           11 WALTHAM                  12.32   2 
 55 Simpson, Stephanie        11 NOTRE DAME--HING         12.37   7 
 56 Johnson, Samantha         11 MURDOCK                  12.47   7 
 57 Fullham, Mellisa          11 MARLBORO                 12.66   3 
 58 Guilfoyle, Tegan          12 NOTRE DAME - WOR         13.22   4 
 59 Gonzalez, Alezdaliza      12 LAWRENCE                 13.39   6 
 60 Theisen, Danielle         11 TEWKSBURY                14.24   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.                8.89  
  2 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON                 9.03  
  3 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY                 9.04  
  4 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD                9.07  
  5 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY                9.62  
  6 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN                 9.64  
  7 Weisman, Leah             11 NEWTON NO.                9.64  
  8 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM               9.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.                9.56  
  2 Dottin, Jazz              10 HOPKINTON                 9.69  
  3 DePasse, Kim              10 WACHUSETT                 9.82  
  4 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.                9.96  
  5 Conley, Katie             10 TEWKSBURY                10.08  
  6 Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                 10.25  
  7 Ito, Kate                 10 HOPKINTON                10.42  
  8 Nawoichik, Leigh          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.62  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay J/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:49.59   4 
  2 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.58   5 
  3 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              1:51.71   5 
  4 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       1:54.77   4 
  5 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:54.95   5 
  6 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  1:55.36   5 
  7 HOPKINTON H.S.  'A'                                 1:55.67   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   1:56.28   4 
  9 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 1:57.04   5 
 10 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                    1:57.13   1 
 11 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:57.46   1 
 12 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.11   4 
 13 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     1:59.13   2 
 14 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:59.78   4 
 15 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.12   3 
 16 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     2:00.20   4 
 17 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               2:01.02   3 
 18 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    2:01.62   2 
 19 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                2:02.25   3 
 20 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  2:03.45   3 
 21 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  2:06.19   3 
 22 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                    2:07.10   2 
 23 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO  'A'                      2:08.47   3 
 24 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    2:08.72   1 
 25 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                    2:09.87   1 
 -- HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                     DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:55.62   3 
  2 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:58.21   2 
  3 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'A'                      1:58.23   5 
  4 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:59.63   4 
  5 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:59.77   3 
  6 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   1:59.86   1 
  7 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    2:00.10   4 
  8 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                    2:01.60   5 
  9 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 2:02.88   4 
 10 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   2:02.95   3 
 11 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       2:03.32   4 
 12 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                  2:04.49   5 
 13 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                   2:05.02   3 
 14 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                      2:05.70   1 
 15 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'B'                      2:05.74   4 
 16 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     2:06.87   5 
 17 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                   2:07.73   3 
 18 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'A'                        2:08.41   3 
 19 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 2:08.87   5 
 20 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'C'                    2:12.70   2 
 21 GARDNER H.S.  'B'                                   2:17.83   1 
 22 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'B'                        2:18.40   2 
 23 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'D'                    2:18.68   2 
 24 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                    2:22.82   1 
 25 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'E'                    2:32.91   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  4:13.42   3 
  2 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     4:16.05   3 
  3 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                4:19.28   3 
  4 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   4:25.55   1 
  5 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 4:27.00   3 
  6 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               4:30.80   3 
  7 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    4:33.75   2 
  8 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     4:35.19   1 
  9 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  4:38.27   3 
 10 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                    4:41.79   1 
 11 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    4:44.94   1 
 12 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   4:48.96   2 
 13 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    4:49.78   1 
 14 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:57.47   2 
 15 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  5:04.98   2 
 16 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'A'                        5:30.40   2 
 17 FONTBONNE ACAD.- MILTON  'B'                        5:38.33   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              9:53.58  
  2 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                 10:19.41  
  3 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                10:19.85  
  4 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                    10:31.03  
  5 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                    10:31.88  
  6 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                  10:36.88  
  7 FALMOUTH H.S.  'A'                                 10:38.85  
  8 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                  10:39.84  
  9 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                       10:47.39  
 10 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                  10:51.50  
 11 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                               11:01.06  
 12 BROCKTON H.S.  'A'                                 11:04.52  
 13 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'A'                   11:07.59  
 14 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                               11:07.77  
 15 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                11:10.39  
 16 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                              11:11.62  
 17 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                   11:12.56  
 18 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                    11:19.50  
 19 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                 11:20.74  
 20 NOTRE DAME ACAD.- WORCESTER  'A'                   11:25.09  
 21 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'B'                   11:27.90  
 22 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY- HINGHAM  'C'                   11:29.34  
 23 TAUNTON H.S.  'A'                                  11:40.49  
 24 WALTHAM H.S.  'A'                                  11:44.66  
 25 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                     12:09.78  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blehl, Liz                12 ALGONQUIN              5-00.00  
  2 Pratt, Ashley             12 GARDNER               J5-00.00  
  3 Masserelli, Jamie         11 NOTRE DAME - WOR       4-10.00  
  4 Emmett, Kacy              09 NOTRE DAME--HING      J4-10.00  
  5 Barbour, Lauren           12 TEWKSBURY              4-08.00  
  5 Staulo, Theresa           09 NEWTON NO.             4-08.00  
  5 Austin, Vanessa           12 HAVERHILL              4-08.00  
  5 McDonald, Kara            11 BARNSTABLE             4-08.00  
  5 Tassinari, Leah           11 MARSHFIELD             4-08.00  
  5 Nee, Alex                 09 N. QUINCY              4-08.00  
 11 Toussaint, Antoinette     09 SOMERVILLE             4-06.00  
 11 Shirley, Emerald          12 NOTRE DAME--HING       4-06.00  
 11 Papalia, Amy              12 MARIAN-FRAM            4-06.00  
 11 Selden, Kristen           12 ALGONQUIN              4-06.00  
 11 Paquin, Adrienne          12 NOTRE DAME--HING       4-06.00  
 16 Newton, Sonya             10 MURDOCK                4-04.00  
 16 Chambers, Kate            12 B. FEEHAN              4-04.00  
 16 Derosier, Amanda          12 SHREWSBURY             4-04.00  
 16 Mak, Anna                 09 BROOKLINE              4-04.00  
 16 Lussier, Samantha         11 HINGHAM                4-04.00  
 16 Lynch, Grace              11 WACHUSETT              4-04.00  
 16 Platt, Maryann            10 WACHUSETT              4-04.00  
 16 McCarty, Meghan           10 BILLERICA              4-04.00  
 16 Dalomba, Christina        12 BARNSTABLE             4-04.00  
 16 Robinson, Brittany        12 GARDNER                4-04.00  
 16 Young, Stef               12 MARIAN-FRAM            4-04.00  
 -- Dingle, Molly             12 SHEPHERD HILL               NH  
 -- Connars, Sarah            10 GARDNER                     NH  
 -- Plouffe, Jennalyn         09 HINGHAM                     NH  
 -- Pratt, Nikki              10 GARDNER                     NH  
 -- Wasson, Courtney          12 HINGHAM                     NH  
 -- Webster, Leah             09 HINGHAM                     NH  
 -- Connolly, Erin            11 N. QUINCY                   NH  
 -- Jourdan, Billine          11 SOMERVILLE                  NH  
 -- Auger, Liz                11 BARNSTABLE                  NH  
 -- Stanton, Rebecca          09 N. QUINCY                   NH  
 -- Scibelli, Brooke          10 SHREWSBURY                  NH  
 -- Reardon, Lindsay          12 SHREWSBURY                  NH  
 -- Duchatelier, Tanisha      09 SOMERVILLE                  NH  
 -- Leaverton, Katie          11 B. FEEHAN                   NH  
 -- Parise, Sabrina           10 BROOKLINE                   NH  
 -- Skawsee, Jenn             08 MURDOCK                     NH  
 -- Hardenburgh, Sam          11 B. FEEHAN                   NH  
 -- King, Becca               11 NEWTON NO.                  NH  
 -- Cotterell, Shaneece       10 BROCKTON                    NH  
 -- Moran, Erin               09 BROCKTON                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jocelyn           11 HINGHAM               16-10.25  
  2 Catledge, Azuree          12 NEWTON NO.            16-04.75  
  3 Miranda, Dionese          12 BROCKTON              15-11.25  
  4 Stockwell, Molly          11 HOPKINTON             15-08.25  
  5 Allen, Katelyn            10 MARSHFIELD            15-07.00  
  6 Catarius, Haley           11 MARSHFIELD            15-06.50  
  7 Baptiste, Jean            12 BROCKTON              15-06.00  
  8 Blenis, Alex              10 NEWTON NO.            15-04.25  
  9 Garvey, Cara              12 MARIAN-FRAM           15-01.00  
 10 McArdle, Shawna Rae       11 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      15-00.50  
 11 Bohen, Courtney           11 WESTBOROUGH           14-11.50  
 12 French, Katie             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR      14-11.00  
 13 House, Jessie             10 WESTBOROUGH           14-09.75  
 14 Hogan, Brittany           11 B. FEEHAN             14-09.50  
 15 Effler, Mary              10 B. FEEHAN             14-08.50  
 16 Russo, Lizzie             10 MARSHFIELD            14-08.00  
 17 Phillips, Becca           11 HOPKINTON             14-07.00  
 18 Dold, Teresa              11 B. FEEHAN             14-03.50  
 19 Donovan, Emily            10 MARIAN-FRAM           13-10.75  
 19 Vasquezi, Trisha          09 WALTHAM               13-10.75  
 21 Dorleh, Lenora            12 BROCKTON              13-08.50  
 22 Piskula, Oriane           10 BROOKLINE             13-07.00  
 23 Brown, Lily               10 NEWTON NO.            13-06.25  
 23 Feighery, Emer            12 WESTBOROUGH           13-06.25  
 25 Bosworth, Shannon         10 TAUNTON               13-04.25  
 26 Whittermore, Ashley       11 GARDNER               13-04.00  
 27 Rivard, Ashley            11 MURDOCK               13-00.50  
 28 Griffin, Kara             10 NOTRE DAME--HING      13-00.25  
 29 Brooks, Sherri            09 GARDNER               12-09.50  
 29 Garafalo, Kirsi           10 MARIAN-FRAM           12-09.50  
 31 Pratt, Sarah              11 NOTRE DAME--HING      12-08.00  
 32 Capaldi, Chris            10 MARIAN-FRAM           12-04.75  
 33 Plevock, Karen            12 FONTBONNE             12-01.50  
 34 Patilla, Valencia         11 FONTBONNE             11-11.50  
 35 Dunkel, Kristin           12 NOTRE DAME--HING      11-08.25  
 36 Edouard, Nathalie         11 FONTBONNE             10-10.50  
 36 Payne, Kyla               10 TAUNTON               10-10.50  
 -- Semexant, Jayne           11 FONTBONNE                   ND  
 -- Simpson, Stephanie        11 NOTRE DAME--HING            ND  
 -- Desir, Chanelle           10 FONTBONNE                   ND  
 -- Nelson, Melissa           11 FONTBONNE                   ND  
 -- Jordan, Emily             10 FONTBONNE                   ND  
 -- Blake, Patty              11 HINGHAM                     ND  
 -- Eriksen, Olivia           12 MARSHFIELD                  ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Emily               12 HOPKINTON             33-10.00  
  2 Cruz, Melanie             12 GARDNER               32-10.00  
  3 McColgan, Elaine          10 NOTRE DAME - WOR      31-01.50  
  4 Donohue, Kristina         12 PROUTY (SPENCER)      30-10.00  
  5 Landry, Sue               12 GARDNER               30-09.75  
  6 Ducharme, Jenn            12 TEWKSBURY             30-08.00  
  7 Berg, Andrea              12 WHITINSVILLE          30-05.25  
  8 Couture, Chantal          11 TAUNTON               30-00.00  
  9 Kacevich, Kate            12 ALGONQUIN             29-11.50  
 10 Mills, Ashley             12 HINGHAM               29-09.75  
 11 Hyppolite, Eve            11 BROCKTON              29-09.50  
 12 Bertrand, Sarah           10 WACHUSETT             29-07.75  
 13 Doherty, Meghan           11 BARNSTABLE            29-07.50  
 14 Mitropoulos, Paulina      12 NEWTON NO.            29-05.50  
 15 VanNess, Erin             11 SHREWSBURY            28-09.75  
 16 Raeke, Michelle           12 MARLBORO              28-09.00  
 17 Kelly, Shannon            11 BROCKTON              28-06.50  
 18 Doherty, Melissa          11 BARNSTABLE            28-06.00  
 19 Buruca, Jasmin            12 SOMERVILLE            28-00.50  
 20 Wilson, Vanessa           12 HOPKINTON             27-11.75  
 21 Bailey, Ashley            10 GARDNER               27-11.00  
 22 Paul, Maxine              11 BROOKLINE             27-10.75  
 23 Halliday, Nicole          10 OAKMONT REG.          27-05.50  
 24 Fort, Shardinee           12 BROCKTON              27-04.75  
 25 Mahoney, Michaella        11 SHREWSBURY            27-03.00  
 26 Royer, Eliza              12 NEWTON NO.            27-02.50  
 27 Barrett, Rachel           10 N. QUINCY             27-01.50  
 28 Maldanado, Josie          12 LAWRENCE              27-01.25  
 29 Peterson, Danica          12 WESTWOOD              26-11.25  
 30 Paparostas, Katherine     12 HAMILTON-WENHAM       26-09.50  
 30 Samy, Ramonde             11 BROCKTON              26-09.50  
 32 Gorham, Kelly             11 TEWKSBURY             26-09.25  
 33 Berry, Kelly              12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      26-07.50  
 34 Faer, Morgan              10 NEWTON NO.            26-05.00  
 35 Foley, Jillian            12 SOMERVILLE            26-02.50  
 36 Fagon, Shawna             11 WALTHAM               26-02.00  
 37 Bijiou, Lucie             10 HUDSON                26-01.75  
 38 Joyce, Lara               09 ALGONQUIN             26-01.50  
 39 Cain, Rachel              11 TEWKSBURY             26-00.00  
 40 Beckwith, Kara            12 DOHERTY               25-09.25  
 41 Springer, Anna            12 WESTWOOD              25-08.00  
 42 Atlabachew, Marsha        11 SHREWSBURY            25-07.00  
 43 Welch, Lauren             12 NOTRE DAME--HING      25-06.75  
 44 Curtone, Kara             11 HOPKINTON             25-04.25  
 45 Evans, Emily              11 MARSHFIELD            25-04.00  
 45 Kelly, Maggie             11 SOMERVILLE            25-04.00  
 47 Margwarth, Jackie         12 WESTBOROUGH           25-02.75  
 48 Rand, Kelly               10 B. FEEHAN             24-11.00  
 49 Stidsen, Briana           10 SHREWSBURY            24-05.25  
 50 Dere, Guetchine           10 WALTHAM               24-03.00  
 51 Durling, Megan            12 MURDOCK               24-00.00  
 52 Hauck, Lily               10 BROOKLINE             23-11.00  
 53 Cummings, Stephanie       10 B. FEEHAN             23-07.75  
 54 Farese, Kara              09 MARIAN-FRAM           23-04.50  
 55 Benoit, Christine         12 N. QUINCY             23-03.50  
 56 Griffin, Christine        11 NOTRE DAME - WOR      23-02.00  
 57 Trembley, Abbie           10 OAKMONT REG.          23-01.50  
 58 Ritchie, Mary             10 DOHERTY               23-00.75  
 59 Kwiecien, Nicole          10 FONTBONNE             23-00.00  
 60 Soucy, Kacey              11 NOTRE DAME - WOR      22-06.00  
 61 Lopez, Lauren             10 MARLBORO              21-10.00  
 61 Curtis, Sheila            10 FONTBONNE             21-10.00  
 63 Morrison, Rachel          12 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      21-06.00  
 64 Florentino, Samantha      12 SOMERVILLE            20-09.50  
 65 Kaltenbach, Hanna         09 TEWKSBURY             20-09.00  
 66 Power, Kaitryn            09 FONTBONNE             20-07.50  
 67 Theisen, Danielle         11 TEWKSBURY             20-07.00  
 68 Morris, Amanda            10 MARLBORO              20-06.75  
 69 Kim, Dan                  11 WALTHAM               20-05.75  
 70 Quigley, Nora             12 NOTRE DAME - WOR      20-00.00  
 71 Dixon, Shakita            09 GARDNER               19-08.00  
 72 Gleason, Nicole           10 GARDNER               19-07.75  
 73 Cooney, Abby              10 WACHUSETT             19-07.00  
 74 Kennedy, Maeve            12 ALGONQUIN             19-01.50  
 75 Murray, Glenna            11 NOTRE DAME--HING      18-11.00  
 76 Sullivan, Thesera            NOTRE DAME--HING      18-10.25  
 77 McQuillen, Claire         10 FONTBONNE             18-09.00  
 78 DiMascio, Kelli           12 NOTRE DAME--HING      18-06.50  
 79 Coyne, Maura              10 NOTRE DAME - WOR      18-05.25  
 80 Trifone, Christine        10 FONTBONNE             18-01.00  
 81 Flanagan, Clare           10 FONTBONNE             17-05.00  
 82 Silverman, Amanda         12 MARLBORO              17-01.75  
 83 Ashley, Annmarie          10 BARNSTABLE            16-08.00  
 84 McLaughlin, Nora          12 NOTRE DAME--HING      16-04.00  
 85 Kenndey, Liz              10 FONTBONNE             16-00.00  
 86 Atwood, Stacey            10 ALGONQUIN             15-05.50  
 87 Bell, Christel            10 AC NOTRE DAME-TY      14-11.00  
 88 Paul, Whitney             10 MURDOCK               14-03.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash J/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rafael, Johan             12 LAWRENCE                  6.69q  7 
  2 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD                  6.75q  1 
  3 Speller, Ronnie           12 CAMBRIDGE                 6.76q  9 
  4 Andrade, Brian            12 HUDSON                    6.81q  4 
  5 Taylor, Dewayne           12 BROCKTON                  6.86q  2 
  6 Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                  6.88q  4 
  7 Logan, Matt               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            6.88q  9 
  8 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON                  6.88q  6 
  9 Tejada, Luis              12 HAVERHILL                 6.90   9 
 10 Stickney, Jon             11 HOPKINTON                 6.92   7 
 11 Schaecher, Seth           12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            6.97   4 
 12 Pitts, Russell            12 NEWTON NO.                6.99   4 
 13 Bergeron, Mike            11 WACHUSETT                 7.00   6 
 14 Abelli, Greg              11 BILLERICA                 7.00   3 
 15 Besong, Sam               12 BROCKTON                  7.01   5 
 16 Katzman, David            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.01   8 
 17 Ambrosi, Anthony          11 NEWTON NO.                7.01  10 
 18 Ricketsen, Bradley        12 XAVERIAN                  7.02   3 
 19 Coute, Jesse              12 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.05   3 
 20 Appolon, Ernest           12 CAMBRIDGE                 7.06   2 
 21 Greenaw, Mike             11 ALGONQUIN                 7.06   5 
 22 Penn, Lamont              12 BROCKTON                  7.08   7 
 23 Cotten, Lorenzo           11 BROCKTON                  7.09   9 
 24 Hiraldo, Eroby            11 LAWRENCE                  7.10   2 
 25 Laham, Kyle               11 WESTBOROUGH               7.10   1 
 26 Cahill, Connor            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.11  10 
 27 Blair, Alex               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.14   6 
 28 Wright, Eldred            12 FITCHBURG                 7.15   5 
 28 Rowles, Chris             11 B. FEEHAN                 7.15   2 
 30 Dowd, Tom                 11 WACHUSETT                 7.15   9 
 31 Johnson, Mike             11 FITCHBURG                 7.17   1 
 32 Gonsalves, Chavie         11 MARSHFIELD                7.17   8 
 33 Allen, Joe                11 GARDNER                   7.18   5 
 34 McAlice, Kyle             12 B. FEEHAN                 7.19   1 
 35 Howe, Jordan              11 TANTASQUA                 7.22   5 
 36 Edwards, Mark                MARSHFIELD                7.23   6 
 37 Crowell, Brian            12 COYLE-CASSIDY             7.23   1 
 38 Gonzalez, Craig           12 SHEPHERD HILL             7.25  10 
 39 Wilbur, Malcolm           11 FITCHBURG                 7.26   1 
 40 Panzarino, Nick           11 SHREWSBURY                7.26   1 
 40 Derisier, Lumyr           11 CITY ON A HILL            7.26   4 
 42 Lynch, Garrett            12 HAVERHILL                 7.28   1 
 43 Grieco, Ryan              11 ALGONQUIN                 7.31   3 
 44 Doyon, Ricky              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.31   6 
 45 Fiore, Sam                11 SUTTON                    7.33   6 
 46 Cole, Kirby               12 SHREWSBURY                7.34   3 
 47 Carreiro, Andrew          12 FITCHBURG                 7.34   5 
 48 Witter, Khari             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS            7.35   4 
 49 Chen, Kevin               11 ALGONQUIN                 7.35   7 
 50 Reynolds, Jon             12 PROUTY (SPENCER)          7.35   7 
 50 Flemming, Justin          12 MARSHFIELD                7.35   8 
 52 Geraghty, Joe             12 SUTTON                    7.36   8 
 53 Boursier, Seth            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.36   7 
 54 Li, Lin                   11 BROOKLINE                 7.36   7 
 55 Abbascia, Chris           12 SHREWSBURY                7.38   4 
 56 Turnbull, Brian           12 BARNSTABLE                7.38   2 
 56 Finethy, David            11 TEWKSBURY                 7.38   8 
 58 Kang, Josh                11 MARIAN-FRAM               7.39   3 
 59 Dunn, Nick                12 MASHPEE                   7.41   3 
 60 Holt, Ryan                12 WHITINSVILLE              7.43  10 
 61 Crozier, Kevin            12 PROUTY (SPENCER)          7.45   6 
 62 Hackley, Nick             11 BILLERICA                 7.46   2 
 63 Fiore, David              09 BILLERICA                 7.47   9 
 64 Towne, Justin             12 HAMILTON-WENHAM           7.51   4 
 65 Stevenson, Jesse          12 MARSHFIELD                7.53   8 
 66 Coughlan, Ryan            12 HUDSON                    7.53   2 
 67 Faszca, Ryan              11 MARSHFIELD                7.58   9 
 68 Morrissey, Patrick        11 TEWKSBURY                 7.59  10 
 69 Palma, Kevin              11 BARNSTABLE                7.60   5 
 70 Slavinsky, Mike           12 BARNSTABLE                7.61  10 
 71 LaFrerieri, Tim           11 ALGONQUIN                 7.69   7 
 72 Lizotte, Nick             11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.71   8 
 73 Maroon, Steve             11 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.75   6 
 74 Bamgbose, Usman           11 FITCHBURG                 7.94  10 
 75 Cordero, John             11 MURDOCK                   8.03   2 
 76 Polcari, Joe              11 BROOKLINE                 8.10  10 
 77 Depeo, Matt               12 MURDOCK                   8.42   9 
 78 Foley, Eric               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.53   5 
 79 Micelli, Luke             12 BARNSTABLE                8.76   8 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Gordon            10 NEWTON NO.                6.76q  8 
  2 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN                 7.12q  7 
  3 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL                 7.14q  5 
  4 Askew, Vaugh              09 BROCKTON                  7.14q  6 
  5 Dowd, Justin              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.16q  2 
  6 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON                  7.19q  3 
  7 Alvarez, Alex             09 SHREWSBURY                7.21q  9 
  8 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER                   7.21q  1 
  9 Hollander, Jeff           10 ALGONQUIN                 7.22   4 
 10 Blair, Steven             10 MARLBORO                  7.25   1 
 11 Powell, Andy              10 HAVERHILL                 7.25   9 
 12 Bennett, Michael          11 BROOKLINE                 7.26   8 
 13 Kinnard, Kevin            10 WESTBOROUGH               7.26   9 
 14 Fontaine, Brian           09 TEWKSBURY                 7.27   7 
 15 Thibodeau, Kyle           10 WHITINSVILLE              7.33   4 
 16 Hessek, Neil              10 ALGONQUIN                 7.34   6 
 17 Brentzel, Zach            09 MARSHFIELD                7.39   9 
 18 Thibodeaux, Marquis       10 BROCKTON                  7.40   2 
 19 Louissant, Wadley         10 BROCKTON                  7.42   7 
 20 Soto, Anderson            10 LAWRENCE                  7.43   4 
 21 Evans, Dan                10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.47   3 
 22 Shea, Andrew              10 WESTBOROUGH               7.48   3 
 22 Kim, Yu                   09 BROOKLINE                 7.48   5 
 24 Lew, Gregory              09 BROOKLINE                 7.50   6 
 25 Darrach, Alex             10 MARLBORO                  7.50   9 
 26 Walker, Raymond           09 BROCKTON                  7.51   4 
 26 Ennes, Zach               09 B. FEEHAN                 7.51   8 
 28 Zheng, Michael            09 HAMILTON-WENHAM           7.51   2 
 29 Berman, Doug              10 MARSHFIELD                7.53   5 
 30 Ianetta, Nick             10 TEWKSBURY                 7.54   8 
 31 Gage, Bobby               10 OAKMONT REG.              7.55   5 
 32 Kilmurray, Steve          09 BARNSTABLE                7.58   6 
 33 Abramo, Anthony           09 BILLERICA                 7.58   4 
 34 Starling, Jacob           10 CAMBRIDGE                 7.59   9 
 35 Torrice, Ethan            10 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.60   2 
 36 Koberski, Alex            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            7.62   7 
 37 Ortloff, Alex             09 WESTWOOD                  7.69   6 
 38 Rigney, Jeff              10 MARSHFIELD                7.73   6 
 39 Mitchell, Sean            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.73   1 
 40 Nienweboer, Steve         09 BILLERICA                 7.77   3 
 41 Gomez, Johnny             09 FITCHBURG                 7.77   3 
 42 Mercado, Alex             09 FITCHBURG                 7.78   7 
 43 Nishimora, Norihiko       10 BROOKLINE                 7.78   7 
 44 Wolf, Jesse               09 WESTWOOD                  7.78   4 
 45 Burkardt, Colin           10 CENT. CATHOLIC            7.79   6 
 46 Dinh, Son                 09 LAWRENCE                  7.81   1 
 47 Hutch, Mike               10 MARLBORO                  7.82   4 
 48 Murphy, Harry             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.88   3 
 49 Friedenthal, Eric         10 DOHERTY                   7.92   7 
 50 Yasin, Jihad              09 GARDNER                   7.96   5 
 51 Geer, Roderick            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)            7.97   8 
 52 Tomczyk, Pat              08 HUDSON                    8.02   5 
 53 Casaceli, Joh             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.04   1 
 54 Kearney, Tom              10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.06   4 
 55 Neelon, Dan               10 BARNSTABLE                8.08   7 
 56 Grant, James              09 TAUNTON                   8.12   5 
 57 Matilainer, Ed            09 OAKMONT REG.              8.30   9 
 58 Waters, Bill              09 ALGONQUIN                 8.33   2 
 59 Gage, Josh                09 OAKMONT REG.              8.68   8 
 60 Feeley, Patrick           09 MARLBORO                  8.80   9 
 61 Haley, Tom                09 HUDSON                    8.82   8 
 62 Castelli, Dan             10 BROOKLINE                 8.91   1 
 63 Harris, Robert            09 BARNSTABLE                8.99   2 
 64 Leddy, Andrew             09 TAUNTON                   9.31   3 
 65 Brennan, Matthew          10 DOHERTY                   9.33   6 
 66 Crowley, Evan             10 TAUNTON                   9.39   1 
 67 Chabonneau, Stephan       09 TAUNTON                   9.55   2 
 68 Fagan, James              09 TAUNTON                  10.48   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Gordon            10 NEWTON NO.                6.71  
  2 Askew, Vaugh              09 BROCKTON                  7.06  
  3 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL                 7.07  
  4 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER                   7.11  
  5 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON                  7.12  
  6 Alvarez, Alex             09 SHREWSBURY                7.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speller, Ronnie           12 CAMBRIDGE                 6.67  
  2 Rafael, Johan             12 LAWRENCE                  6.68  
  3 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD                  6.69  
  4 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON                  6.74  
  5 Taylor, Dewayne           12 BROCKTON                  6.86  
  6 Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                  6.90  
  7 Logan, Matt               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            6.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash J/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calixto, Juan             12 CENT. CATHOLIC           36.70  15 
  2 Grange, Andrew            12 CENT. CATHOLIC           36.86  14 
  3 Cuesta, Enrigue           11 LAWRENCE                 36.90  15 
  4 Slifer, David             12 NEWTON NO.               36.94  15 
  5 Aghababain, Andy          12 ALGONQUIN                37.07  13 
  6 Doherty, Scott            12 MARSHFIELD               37.31   7 
  7 Kittelson, Todd           12 SHREWSBURY               37.35   9 
  8 Corso, Steve              12 BILLERICA                37.61  14 
  9 Ferrara, Marco            12 BILLERICA                38.11  12 
 10 Souza, Hugo               11 MARSHFIELD               38.25   6 
 11 Digregorio, Ryan          11 TANTASQUA                38.43  12 
 12 Bennett, Albie            11 BROOKLINE                38.61  14 
 13 Merva, Ben                12 DOHERTY                  38.80   5 
 14 Pini, Mike                11 ALGONQUIN                38.88   4 
 15 Shine, Brendan            11 MARSHFIELD               39.03   8 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Robert       12 TEWKSBURY                39.07  11 
 17 Cassagrande, Jared        11 MARIAN-FRAM              39.19  10 
 18 Lyons, Chris              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           39.23   6 
 19 Simeon, Richard           11 CAMBRIDGE                39.30  13 
 20 Jenkins, Nick             12 WACHUSETT                39.33   6 
 21 Bennett, Tom              12 METHUEN                  39.43  13 
 22 Kneisel, Chris            12 NEWTON NO.               39.53  14 
 23 Penn, Gaylord             11 BROCKTON                 39.53  15 
 24 Rowe, Keith               11 COYLE-CASSIDY            39.57  10 
 25 O'Brien, Justin           11 TEWKSBURY                39.61   5 
 26 Sullivan, Matt            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.83  13 
 27 Depalo, Eric              11 WESTBOROUGH              39.83   9 
 28 Archard, Tim              11 B. FEEHAN                39.95  11 
 29 Wells, Marcus             12 BROCKTON                 40.02  13 
 30 Brothers, Pat             11 SHEPHERD HILL            40.06   3 
 31 Fleury, Sean              11 WACHUSETT                40.19   4 
 32 Wiley, Rob                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           40.26   3 
 33 Rosario, Geraldo          11 LAWRENCE                 40.28  10 
 34 Powell, Jake              12 HAVERHILL                40.32   8 
 35 Auclair, Ryan             11 MARLBORO                 40.33  12 
 36 Romero, Don               11 B. FEEHAN                40.34  12 
 37 Carlin, Andrew            11 WACHUSETT                40.36   5 
 38 Marson, Jerry             12 CAMBRIDGE                40.38  14 
 39 Jeter, Manny              12 CENT. CATHOLIC           40.41   4 
 40 Noel, Teddly              12 CAMBRIDGE                40.48  12 
 41 Corner, Sam               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)           40.50   5 
 42 Schuerman, Will           11 FITCHBURG                40.59  13 
 43 Crespo, Carlos            11 LAWRENCE                 40.66   7 
 44 Mendez, Daniel            12 BROCKTON                 40.71   6 
 45 Xu, John                  11 ALGONQUIN                40.73   1 
 45 Wilson, Matt              12 NORTHBRIDGE              40.73   8 
 47 Gerbutavich, Matthew      11 HAVERHILL                40.74   9 
 48 McLean, Andy              12 WACHUSETT                40.75   9 
 49 Mello, Steven             11 TEWKSBURY                40.86   1 
 50 Camuso, Matt              11 CENT. CATHOLIC           40.89  10 
 51 Schnupp, Joseph           12 BROCKTON                 40.97   8 
 52 Needham, Steve            11 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.01  11 
 53 Kerrigan, James           11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           41.11   8 
 54 Hathaway, Jonathan        11 DOHERTY                  41.13   2 
 55 Holounia, Nick            11 ALGONQUIN                41.14   2 
 56 Cassidy, Dennis           11 METHUEN                  41.14  12 
 57 Sciore, Mike              11 MARLBORO                 41.21   7 
 58 Cherry, Elie              12 CAMBRIDGE                41.25  15 
 59 Gwinn, Ryan               12 HAMILTON-WENHAM          41.29  10 
 60 Potnier, Brandon          11 TANTASQUA                41.43   8 
 61 Cotton, Nick              12 BROMFIELD                41.46   2 
 62 Schutz, Nate              11 GARDNER                  41.58   1 
 63 LaBelle, Pete             11 GARDNER                  41.66   3 
 64 Bruce, Russ               11 BARNSTABLE               41.78   7 
 65 Sarbanis, Jason           11 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.95   9 
 66 Dupill, Steve             12 OAKMONT REG.             42.22   5 
 67 Hajj, Erik                11 METHUEN                  42.28  11 
 68 Sherwin, Andy             12 ALGONQUIN                42.31   3 
 69 Bowen, Andew              12 BROCKTON                 42.43   2 
 70 Vandermeer, Andrew        12 WHITINSVILLE             42.45   5 
 71 Viel, Jeff                11 SHEPHERD HILL            42.67   4 
 72 Tomacchio, Jim            11 METHUEN                  42.67  10 
 73 Ogunleye, Afolabi         11 FITCHBURG                42.80  11 
 74 Brennan, Greg             12 TEWKSBURY                42.85   4 
 75 Hurley, Dan               12 WACHUSETT                43.30   1 
 76 Houghton, Eddie           11 BARNSTABLE               43.46   1 
 77 Baldera, Ryan             11 METHUEN                  43.60  15 
 78 Salber, Greg              11 WACHUSETT                43.78   2 
 79 Manca, Chris              11 MURDOCK                  43.98   6 
 80 Hernan, Allen             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS           44.23   7 
 81 Covino, Pete              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           45.81   1 
 82 Carey, Chris              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.17   4 
 83 Uhlman, Keith             11 MARLBORO                 46.48   6 
 84 Olson, Jeff               12 WACHUSETT                46.94   3 
 85 Field, Daniel             12 TEWKSBURY                49.46   3 
 86 Thai, Joshua              12 BROCKTON                 49.73   7 
 87 Tyros, Joe                11 GARDNER                  49.90   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gobbi, Corey              10 HAVERHILL                37.64  12 
  2 Quezada, John             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.39  11 
  3 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN                39.51   9 
  4 Irwin, Nate               10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           39.67  12 
  5 Camacho, Zack             10 CENT. CATHOLIC           39.74  11 
  6 Claude, Johnson           10 METHUEN                  39.86  12 
  7 Mello, Mike               10 HAVERHILL                40.05  11 
  8 Kafkas, Nick              10 TEWKSBURY                40.82   4 
  9 Dubois, Matt              10 OAKMONT REG.             41.19   2 
 10 Dooley, Scott             10 TAUNTON                  41.76   8 
 11 Gagnon, Justin            10 CENT. CATHOLIC           41.79  12 
 12 Flynn, James              09 SHREWSBURY               41.84  10 
 13 Streeks, Chris            09 OAKMONT REG.             41.86   7 
 14 Polito, Stephen           09 DOHERTY                  42.04   5 
 15 Short, Will               10 ALGONQUIN                42.37   7 
 16 Fils, Anthony             09 BROCKTON                 42.44  10 
 17 Pierre, Shetson           10 CAMBRIDGE                42.50  12 
 18 Collins, Chris            10 ST. JOHN'S (S)           42.60   3 
 19 Lucier, Alex              10 WHITINSVILLE             42.61   4 
 20 Healin, Brad              09 GARDNER                  42.82   5 
 21 Whitman, Matt             09 WACHUSETT                42.89   2 
 22 Martin, Gregory           09 CITY ON A HILL           43.30   1 
 23 Snipe, Xavier             09 BROCKTON                 43.47  11 
 24 Pescia, Cameron           10 WACHUSETT                43.98   4 
 25 Abisla, Chris             10 GARDNER                  44.15   6 
 26 O'Sullivan, Zac           09 TAUNTON                  44.27   7 
 27 Zall, Mathew              09 BARNSTABLE               44.33  10 
 28 Monzon, Leo               10 MARLBORO                 44.77  12 
 29 Acosta, Franchelly        09 LAWRENCE                 44.78  10 
 30 Griffith, Mike            10 BROMFIELD                44.88   3 
 31 Jiusto, Max               10 DOHERTY                  44.99   2 
 32 Dolan, Chris              09 WACHUSETT                45.00   5 
 33 Campbell, Ben             10 ALGONQUIN                45.07   3 
 34 Chen, Brendan             09 BROMFIELD                45.15   1 
 35 Atwater, Alex             09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          45.35  11 
 36 Palumbo, Nicholas         10 DOHERTY                  45.42   3 
 37 Palumbo, Steven           09 WACHUSETT                45.50   8 
 38 Thompson, Eddie           09 BILLERICA                45.81   5 
 39 Williams, Ian             10 TAUNTON                  45.96   9 
 40 Morette, Kyle             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.05   2 
 41 Gallant, Jayson           09 MARLBORO                 46.14   7 
 42 Rodriguez, Leroi          09 CITY ON A HILL           46.15   4 
 43 Guzman, Kevin             10 GARDNER                  46.24   4 
 44 Fiorillo, Matt            09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           46.39   5 
 45 Laughlin, Robbie          09 WESTWOOD                 46.62   6 
 46 Ismail, Amad              09 GARDNER                  46.66   8 
 47 Kelly, Sean               10 ALGONQUIN                47.15   6 
 48 Santoro, Andrew           10 TEWKSBURY                47.17   5 
 49 Shelton, Randy            10 MARLBORO                 47.40  10 
 50 Hayden, Rob               09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           47.41   9 
 51 Shine, Chris              09 MARSHFIELD               47.78  11 
 52 Smith, Jeff               10 MARSHFIELD               48.53   8 
 53 Whalen, Matt              09 OAKMONT REG.             48.77   8 
 54 Sears, Bobby              10 BILLERICA                48.79   3 
 55 Callahan, Jordy           08 HUDSON                   49.07  10 
 56 Leiva, Mauro              10 LAWRENCE                 49.09   9 
 57 Millea, Josh              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           49.89   1 
 58 Shugrue, Scott            10 TEWKSBURY                49.92   6 
 59 Lu, Tyler                 07 BROMFIELD                50.20   7 
 60 Hood, Peter               09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           51.10   8 
 61 Corkery, Ben              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           51.12   6 
 62 Miller, Mark              10 MARSHFIELD               51.34   9 
 63 Papazian, Tyler           07 BROMFIELD                51.97   2 
 64 Richards, Mark            09 MARLBORO                 52.67   9 
 65 Murphy, James             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)           54.29   7 
 66 Carley, Sam               08 BROMFIELD                54.42   6 
 67 Forseca, Zack             09 TAUNTON                  54.72   2 
 68 Kistler, Barrett          07 BROMFIELD              1:05.79   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boone, Josh               12 GARDNER                4:26.94  
  2 Polgar, David             11 NEWTON NO.             4:27.24  
  3 Ford, Brian               12 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:32.33  
  4 Morse, Evan               12 NEWTON NO.             4:32.61  
  5 Tieuli, Matt              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:34.12  
  6 Foster, Patrick           12 BROMFIELD              4:39.89  
  7 Batista, Louis            11 PEABODY                4:40.93  
  8 Murtagh, Brian            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:41.76  
  9 Glover, Tim               12 GARDNER                4:43.26  
 10 Zeller, Scott             11 NEWTON NO.             4:43.68  
 11 Carrasco, Matias          11 BROOKLINE              4:44.05  
 12 Jiencke, Bryan            12 WACHUSETT              4:46.07  
 13 Darrah, Chris             11 MASHPEE                4:46.56  
 14 Hubley, Jeff              11 WHITINSVILLE           4:46.61  
 15 Dawson, Mark`             12 PEABODY                4:47.72  
 16 Evitt, Blake              12 SOMERVILLE             4:48.19  
 17 Bradley, Brian            12 CAMBRIDGE              4:48.24  
 18 Kilcommons, Jack          12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         4:48.32  
 19 Lind, Robert              12 DOHERTY                4:51.84  
 20 Trembley, Mike            11 HAVERHILL              4:52.44  
 21 Sturgis, Matt             11 BARNSTABLE             4:52.63  
 22 O'Brien, J P              11 BILLERICA              4:52.89  
 23 Gendebo, Mekon            11 CAMBRIDGE              4:55.57  
 24 Doran, Pat                12 B. FEEHAN              4:57.89  
 25 Najuch, Larry             11 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:59.15  
 26 Goldstein, Lee            12 CAMBRIDGE              4:59.96  
 27 Collins, Arthur           12 LAWRENCE               5:00.73  
 28 Vercollone, Phil          11 MARSHFIELD             5:02.15  
 29 Manning, Mitch            12 ALGONQUIN              5:02.61  
 30 Rossi, Andrew             12 SHREWSBURY             5:03.51  
 31 Firmani, Mathews          11 DOHERTY                5:03.80  
 32 Makarov, Victor           12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:04.68  
 33 Spicer, Hans              12 ALGONQUIN              5:05.22  
 34 Carbone, Mike             11 FITCHBURG              5:07.97  
 35 Hassan, Dan               11 MARLBORO               5:08.37  
 36 Renaud, Tom               11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:11.71  
 37 Mantell, Greg             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:11.81  
 38 Ibanez, Mike              11 BARNSTABLE             5:12.72  
 39 Hunt, Dan                 12 WACHUSETT              5:12.74  
 40 Rousseau, Tom             11 GARDNER                5:13.32  
 41 Stallings, Chris          12 MARSHFIELD             5:15.07  
 42 Duffty, Dan               11 HAVERHILL              5:15.80  
 43 Scales, James             11 WESTWOOD               5:16.03  
 44 Strug, Ian                11 WESTBOROUGH            5:18.40  
 45 Belovarac, Jeff           11 N. QUINCY              5:21.43  
 46 Carey, Mark               11 WESTWOOD               5:25.13  
 47 Servello, Vinnie          11 WESTBOROUGH            5:25.16  
 48 Mello, Brian              11 TEWKSBURY              5:26.01  
 49 Zigas, Zeb                11 BROOKLINE              5:26.62  
 50 Huegal, Matt              11 WESTBOROUGH            5:31.58  
 51 Demaio, Joseph            12 TEWKSBURY              5:37.44  
 52 Bourgeois, Jason          12 OAKMONT REG.           5:38.94  
 53 Brennan, Peter            11 MARSHFIELD             5:40.28  
 54 Patch, Tim                11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:41.76  
 55 Chin, Justin              12 TEWKSBURY              5:43.63  
 56 Igo, Kevin                12 TEWKSBURY              6:02.56  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Pat            10 HAVERHILL              4:39.25  
  2 Ryan, Nick                10 CAMBRIDGE              4:43.32  
  3 Anastos, Daniel           10 PEABODY                4:46.59  
  4 Cazeaq, Andy              10 CAMBRIDGE              4:48.85  
  5 Bickford, Josh            10 SUTTON                 4:49.87  
  6 Sheridan, Conor           09 HOPKINTON              4:51.25  
  7 Gibson, Robert            09 BROOKLINE              4:51.86  
  8 Bakhtiari, Mike           09 CENT. CATHOLIC         4:52.16  
  9 Saviet, Nat               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:52.49  
 10 McAllister, Pat           10 MARIAN-FRAM            4:52.78  
 11 Sylvestre, Zack           09 GARDNER                4:53.47  
 12 Tino, Brian               10 TEWKSBURY              4:53.58  
 13 Kun, Adrian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         4:53.77  
 14 Moriarty, Jeff            10 WESTWOOD               4:54.03  
 15 Wang, Dan                 10 HAVERHILL              4:54.05  
 16 McLaughlin, Kevin         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:55.37  
 17 Foley, Sean               10 WACHUSETT              4:56.47  
 18 Eisenberg, Jerzy          10 BROOKLINE              4:56.88  
 19 Sullivan, Pat             10 SOMERVILLE             4:57.90  
 20 Campbell, Nick            10 B. FEEHAN              4:58.03  
 21 Mogielnicki, Rob          10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         4:59.91  
 22 Bergan, Chris             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:00.90  
 23 Gemme, Steve              10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:05.65  
 24 Pacione, Gabriel          09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:06.23  
 25 Vigeant, Sheldon          09 MARLBORO               5:06.46  
 26 Hushaw, John              09 MURDOCK                5:06.87  
 27 Bryce, Caleb              10 WHITINSVILLE           5:07.95  
 28 Hunt, Justin              10 WACHUSETT              5:08.30  
 29 Barnes, Justin            09 B. FEEHAN              5:09.12  
 30 MacKay, Erik              10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:09.42  
 31 Evans, Bobby              10 BILLERICA              5:11.00  
 32 Wood, Matt                09 WACHUSETT              5:14.71  
 33 LeBlanc, Brian            10 MARLBORO               5:15.59  
 34 Covello, Chris            09 SHREWSBURY             5:16.16  
 35 Gramzow, Mike             10 BILLERICA              5:17.36  
 36 McCafferty, Matt          10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:17.89  
 37 O'Leary, Dan              10 COYLE-CASSIDY          5:17.91  
 38 Walsh, Zachary            09 SUTTON                 5:18.03  
 39 Holt, Austin              09 WHITINSVILLE           5:18.21  
 40 Clark, Brain              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:19.16  
 41 Mathers, Ryan             10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:19.36  
 42 Abolfazli, Cameron        09 DOHERTY                5:19.59  
 43 Grogan, Patrick           10 HUDSON                 5:19.81  
 44 Lankow, Zack              10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:20.27  
 45 Myers, Matt               09 N. QUINCY              5:20.89  
 46 Diamond, Jeff             10 BILLERICA              5:21.15  
 47 Rusinak, Mike             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:21.46  
 48 Ogilvie, Colin            09 HOPEDALE               5:21.87  
 49 Savage, James             10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:21.94  
 50 Pissios, Christos         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:22.40  
 51 Von Stauts, Benjamin      09 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:22.69  
 52 Vinciullo, Brian          08 HUDSON                 5:23.71  
 53 Santoro, Nick             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:25.02  
 54 Michalik, Joe             10 BILLERICA              5:25.06  
 55 Clifford, Will            10 BARNSTABLE             5:25.58  
 56 McDermott, Chris          10 MARIAN-FRAM            5:26.65  
 57 Gilman, Josh              10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:27.63  
 58 Chamberllin, Chris        09 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:29.03  
 59 Sullivan, Nick            10 CENT. CATHOLIC         5:29.07  
 60 Donahoe, Corey            09 BILLERICA              5:30.15  
 61 Waldman, Ben              09 BROMFIELD              5:30.18  
 62 Dorward, Sam              09 BROMFIELD              5:32.34  
 63 Myers, Wes                09 TAUNTON                5:32.41  
 64 Bergeron, Joe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5:32.53  
 65 Beaudet, Nick             10 BILLERICA              5:32.91  
 66 Pena, Austin              09 BILLERICA              5:35.10  
 67 Lehome, Elliot            09 BROOKLINE              5:35.24  
 68 Bracciale, Taylor         09 MARLBORO               5:35.46  
 69 Hanarahan, Zach           09 WESTWOOD               5:36.19  
 70 Saunders, Dan             09 TEWKSBURY              5:36.24  
 71 Nam, Isaac                10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        5:36.41  
 72 Marino, Neil              09 TEWKSBURY              5:38.72  
 73 Kanjia, Ankur             10 TEWKSBURY              5:38.82  
 74 Ginsburg, Joey            10 TEWKSBURY              5:40.29  
 75 Dougherty, Brain          10 BILLERICA              5:42.53  
 76 Durso, Justin             09 BILLERICA              5:43.13  
 77 Benjamin, John            10 TAUNTON                5:44.73  
 78 Garvey, Colin             09 MARIAN-FRAM            5:46.33  
 79 Desimone, Travis          09 MARLBORO               5:47.78  
 80 Daly, Chris               09 MARLBORO               5:52.46  
 81 Halper, Sean              10 DOHERTY                5:52.73  
 82 Krouse, Ben               09 ALGONQUIN              5:52.89  
 83 Aguiar, Derek             10 TEWKSBURY              5:53.17  
 84 Sheehan, Mike             09 TEWKSBURY              5:55.23  
 85 DeCelle, David            09 ST. JOHN'S (D)         5:55.79  
 86 Mackinnon, Jamie          08 MARLBORO               5:56.81  
 87 Schaeffer, Zachary        08 HUDSON                 5:57.91  
 88 Gudejko, Chris            09 MARIAN-FRAM            5:58.73  
 89 Acharmbault, Steve        09 MARIAN-FRAM            6:00.16  
 90 Whelphley, Dave           08 MARLBORO               6:06.29  
 91 Brewster, Neal            09 BILLERICA              6:16.82  
 92 Henry, Paul               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)         6:17.36  
 93 Herrick, Ryan             08 MARLBORO               6:18.72  
 94 Mendelsohn, Daniel        10 BROOKLINE              6:27.37  
 95 Gates, Casey              10 DOHERTY                6:37.97  
 96 Anya, Agbai               09 DOHERTY                6:42.37  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chebot, Dan               12 NEWTON NO.             9:55.49  
  2 Ogilvie, Thompson         11 HOPEDALE               9:57.46  
  3 Brecher, Doug             11 NEWTON NO.            10:02.65  
  4 Kaye, Adam                11 BROOKLINE             10:15.75  
  5 MacDonald, Angus          10 CENT. CATHOLIC        10:22.05  
  6 Paluses, Brandon          12 WACHUSETT             10:23.17  
  7 Walsh, Bart               11 SUTTON                10:25.24  
  8 Lyon, Jason               11 BARNSTABLE            10:26.56  
  9 Saviet, Ben               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        10:27.95  
 10 Castro, Andres            12 WESTWOOD              10:29.42  
 11 Billie, Andrew            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        10:30.47  
 12 Rizzo, Chris              11 B. FEEHAN             10:33.68  
 13 MacPherson, Rob           11 CENT. CATHOLIC        10:36.97  
 14 Lajoie, Steve             09 GARDNER               10:41.88  
 15 Goff, David               11 DOHERTY               10:42.53  
 16 Ells, Zack                11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        10:42.79  
 17 McDonald, Greg            11 ALGONQUIN             10:49.82  
 18 Fullerton, Eric           12 B. FEEHAN             10:53.36  
 19 Blatz, Ian                11 TAUNTON               10:59.61  
 20 Lynch, Andrew             12 B. FEEHAN             11:14.58  
 21 Laufer, Jay               11 MARLBORO              11:16.17  
 22 Spano, Matt               10 GARDNER               11:17.05  
 23 Purpura, A.J.             12 ALGONQUIN             11:36.58  
 24 Glickman, Tim             11 MARLBORO              11:38.80  
 25 Wainwright, Greg          11 MARLBORO              11:53.20  
 26 Levine, Jeff              10 MARLBORO              11:56.50  
 27 Hanks, Jon                11 SHEPHERD HILL         12:01.04  
 28 Walters, Ryan             12 WESTBOROUGH           12:16.07  
 29 Osmecki, Chris            10 HUDSON                12:25.79  
 30 Rowe, Zachery             12 BROOKLINE             13:38.04  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt             10 BROOKLINE              1:27.41  
  2 Nelson, Gavin             10 SOMERVILLE             1:28.44  
  3 Guerrier, Jules           10 BROCKTON               1:29.70  
  4 Morales, Robert           10 BROCKTON               1:29.84  
  5 Schlichting, Devin        10 WACHUSETT              1:29.86  
  6 Sun, Peter                10 NEWTON NO.             1:34.03  
  7 Greene, Nolin             10 MARSHFIELD             1:34.36  
  8 Lee, Alex                 10 NEWTON NO.             1:34.46  
  9 Gomes, Michael            09 BROCKTON               1:35.45  
 10 Baker, Tony               10 BROOKLINE              1:35.70  
 11 Johnson, Alex             10 MARSHFIELD             1:35.77  
 12 Zagura, Zach              10 HUDSON                 1:36.14  
 13 Rubino, Michael           10 BARNSTABLE             1:37.31  
 14 Bates, Matt               10 BROCKTON               1:37.99  
 15 Kelly, Ian                10 COYLE-CASSIDY          1:38.67  
 16 McLean, Winston           10 MARLBORO               1:38.83  
 17 Delaney, Steve            09 HUDSON                 1:39.02  
 18 O'Neill, Jeremy           10 BILLERICA              1:39.24  
 19 Lehkamp, Mark             10 BILLERICA              1:39.33  
 20 Fraser, Bobby             10 BILLERICA              1:39.38  
 21 Nunez, Mike               10 CENT. CATHOLIC         1:40.89  
 22 Jermain, Colin            10 HAMILTON-WENHAM        1:41.29  
 23 Gamer, Sam                09 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:41.41  
 24 Patel, Pranau             10 TEWKSBURY              1:41.65  
 25 Dunn, Kyle                09 TANTASQUA              1:42.56  
 26 Lopes, Christopher        09 BROCKTON               1:42.81  
 27 Norman, Derek             10 BILLERICA              1:43.47  
 28 Liddy, Josh               09 GARDNER                1:43.86  
 29 Finley, Sean              10 DOHERTY                1:44.75  
 30 Gallagher, Douglas        10 TAUNTON                1:44.98  
 31 Mullin, Jay               10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         1:45.09  
 32 Brown, Steve              09 MARSHFIELD             1:45.42  
 33 Devoe, Daniel             09 TEWKSBURY              1:45.87  
 34 Smith, Kyle               10 MARSHFIELD             1:46.32  
 35 DiBenedetto, Rich         09 WESTWOOD               1:47.04  
 36 Camara, Matthew           09 TAUNTON                1:48.45  
 37 Mulloy, Steve             10 GARDNER                1:49.52  
 38 McQuesteN, Rick           09 TEWKSBURY              1:50.02  
 39 Locke, Shayne             09 TAUNTON                1:50.20  
 40 Moyla, Carlos             09 BROOKLINE              1:51.11  
 41 Marturella, Matt          09 MURDOCK                1:52.20  
 42 Rondinone, Mike           09 WACHUSETT              1:52.85  
 43 Whittemore, Max           09 MARLBORO               1:53.25  
 44 Booth, Everett            09 TAUNTON                1:53.89  
 45 Gray, Austin              09 TAUNTON                1:53.96  
 46 Barton, May               10 ALGONQUIN              1:57.22  
 47 Bochman, Max              09 TAUNTON                1:58.60  
 48 Cao, Andrew               10 DOHERTY                2:05.41  
 49 Waldman, Jake             08 BROMFIELD              2:23.34  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run J/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Jed            12 NEWTON NO.             1:24.54  
  2 Gonzalez, Erik            11 METHUEN                1:24.55  
  3 Fiore, Craig              12 FITCHBURG              1:25.42  
  4 Rodgers, Dan              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:25.96  
  5 Foote, Thomas             12 NEWTON NO.             1:26.66  
  6 Hubbard, Casey            11 MARSHFIELD             1:28.56  
  7 Paone, James              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:28.68  
  8 Batista, Angel            11 PEABODY                1:28.92  
  9 Valence, Chris            12 CENT. CATHOLIC         1:29.20  
 10 Kyes, Chris               12 ST. PETER/MARIAN       1:29.24  
 11 Soiles, Dave              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:29.29  
 12 Beksha, Don               12 B. FEEHAN              1:29.34  
 13 Plate, Jesse              12 WESTWOOD               1:29.99  
 14 Miller, Tom               11 MARIAN-FRAM            1:30.15  
 15 Fernandez, Miguel         12 LAWRENCE               1:30.85  
 16 Lanning, Mat              11 ALGONQUIN              1:31.19  
 17 Sullivan, Colin           12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:31.38  
 18 King, Dan                 11 GARDNER                1:32.09  
 19 Engel, Alex               11 PROUTY (SPENCER)       1:32.40  
 20 Hill, Colin               11 ALGONQUIN              1:32.70  
 21 Moran, Peter              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:32.88  
 22 Bissaillion, Jake         12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:32.98  
 23 O'Keefe, Tom              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:33.66  
 24 Pelletier, Lee            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:33.78  
 25 Wildman, Ian              11 SUTTON                 1:33.88  
 26 McIntyre, Mike            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:34.05  
 27 Giarrusso, Steve          11 METHUEN                1:34.44  
 28 Spring, Jonathan          12 LAWRENCE               1:34.46  
 29 Stager, Brian             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:34.61  
 30 Sullivan, Peter           11 WESTBOROUGH            1:35.10  
 31 Conroy, Steve             11 B. FEEHAN              1:35.19  
 32 Leith, Alex               11 WACHUSETT              1:35.78  
 33 Simisky, Jarrett          12 SHREWSBURY             1:35.91  
 34 Bellio, Mike              11 FITCHBURG              1:36.02  
 35 Desaulniers, Ryan         12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         1:36.55  
 36 Frates, Andrew            11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:36.78  
 37 Gangi, Paul               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:37.20  
 38 Hurley, Nick              12 SHEPHERD HILL          1:37.55  
 39 Liu, Jonathan             12 METHUEN                1:37.88  
 40 Butler, Billy             11 WESTBOROUGH            1:38.29  
 41 Little, Jeff              12 TEWKSBURY              1:38.70  
 42 Halliday, Chris           11 MARSHFIELD             1:38.86  
 43 Leaming, Josh             11 TANTASQUA              1:38.89  
 44 Cunningham, Sean          11 METHUEN                1:39.14  
 45 Titone, Brian             11 WACHUSETT              1:39.89  
 46 Androski, Chris           11 TAUNTON                1:40.04  
 47 Wahlgren, Peter           11 ALGONQUIN              1:40.05  
 48 Jasinski, Joe             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:40.52  
 49 Lambert, Tim              12 TEWKSBURY              1:40.79  
 50 Reed, Michael             12 TEWKSBURY              1:41.02  
 51 Fischer, Jeff             12 METHUEN                1:41.09  
 52 Tivnan, Dan               12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:41.93  
 53 Dangelo, Keith            12 BILLERICA              1:42.02  
 54 Scibelli, Ben             11 SHREWSBURY             1:42.04  
 55 Tomlison, Mike            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)         1:42.46  
 56 Halloran, Tim             11 MARIAN-FRAM            1:43.47  
 57 Jackman, Jeff             12 TEWKSBURY              1:43.49  
 58 Kulp, Tyler               11 MARSHFIELD             1:45.75  
 59 Demeo, Ryan               11 GARDNER                1:51.61  
 60 Robbins, Glen             11 MARLBORO               2:04.74  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sean             12 WESTBOROUGH            2:42.63  
  2 Dawson, Kevin             12 PEABODY                2:43.09  
  3 Jampol, Noah              11 NEWTON NO.             2:43.36  
  4 Lacey, Jeff               12 WACHUSETT              2:44.39  
  5 Emond, Jon                11 MARSHFIELD             2:45.01  
  6 Malinowski, Mike          11 PEABODY                2:45.48  
  7 Standley, Jay             11 ST. JOHN'S (D)         2:46.54  
  8 Brenton, Jon              12 WESTWOOD               2:46.79  
  9 Rand, Colin               12 B. FEEHAN              2:47.42  
 10 Dodakian, Gary            11 SHREWSBURY             2:47.74  
 11 Lloyd, Clayton            12 NEWTON NO.             2:48.40  
 12 Webb, Eric                11 TEWKSBURY              2:48.90  
 13 McCormack, Phil           12 FITCHBURG              2:50.11  
 14 Hunkeler, Ben             11 SUTTON                 2:50.40  
 15 Mattson, Ben              11 COYLE-CASSIDY          2:52.33  
 16 Marques, Colby            12 COYLE-CASSIDY          2:53.46  
 17 Quigley, Jon              11 ARCH. WILLIAMS         2:53.99  
 18 Kelley, Pat`              12 WACHUSETT              2:54.03  
 19 Little, Ryan              12 WACHUSETT              2:56.09  
 20 Farrell, John             12 ALGONQUIN              2:56.21  
 21 Rodier, John              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         2:56.32  
 22 Duncan, Sean              10 GARDNER                2:56.90  
 23 Chisholm, Brian           12 ARCH. WILLIAMS         2:59.45  
 24 Blackwell, Rich           11 CENT. CATHOLIC         2:59.75  
 25 Perrigo, Michael          11 TEWKSBURY              3:00.22  
 26 Hawley, Bill              11 MARSHFIELD             3:01.30  
 27 Sheehan, Dean             11 TEWKSBURY              3:02.17  
 28 Velasquez, Roberto        12 SOMERVILLE             3:02.63  
 29 Cuprinski, Timmy          11 BROCKTON               3:02.71  
 30 MacDonald, Adrian         11 WESTWOOD               3:03.49  
 31 Guerin, Tim               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         3:03.79  
 32 Armin, Drew               11 ALGONQUIN              3:04.10  
 33 Hart, Alex                11 WESTBOROUGH            3:04.57  
 34 Kincaid, Jeff             10 ALGONQUIN              3:04.74  
 35 Verma, Velrun             11 SOMERVILLE             3:07.64  
 36 Desmond, Steve            11 BARNSTABLE             3:09.11  
 37 Jusseaume, Peter          09 MARSHFIELD             3:09.76  
 38 Donovan, Ryan             10 ARCH. WILLIAMS         3:10.59  
 39 Williams, Greg            11 BROOKLINE              3:10.94  
 40 Goolsky, J J              11 WACHUSETT              3:11.88  
 41 Canning, Robbie           09 MARSHFIELD             3:12.02  
 42 Iwanik, Forest            10 GARDNER                3:12.39  
 43 Cobb, Chad                11 TEWKSBURY              3:12.69  
 44 O'Donnell, Dan            09 SOMERVILLE             3:12.78  
 45 Anderson, Jeff            10 GARDNER                3:15.64  
 46 Urbin, Adam               11 WESTBOROUGH            3:16.18  
 47 Bouthiller, Joshua        11 TANTASQUA              3:16.23  
 48 Esposito, Oscar           09 WACHUSETT              3:18.23  
 49 Defalco, Chris            09 TANTASQUA              3:18.76  
 50 Lew, Chris                12 BROOKLINE              3:19.44  
 51 Peterson, Dan             11 WHITINSVILLE           3:19.76  
 52 Turner, Ryan              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         3:20.91  
 53 Sousa, Robert             11 TEWKSBURY              3:21.28  
 54 Jaramillo, Alexis         11 DOHERTY                3:22.00  
 55 Goodhue, Brian            09 MARSHFIELD             3:22.00  
 56 Holland, Daniel           11 TEWKSBURY              3:22.92  
 57 McMorrow, Ryan            10 WHITINSVILLE           3:25.03  
 58 Mahabir, Raj              10 BARNSTABLE             3:25.61  
 59 Kilcoyne, Mike            09 WACHUSETT              3:25.71  
 60 Lima, Ricaphene           09 SOMERVILLE             3:32.58  
 61 Calderwood, Alex          09 BROMFIELD              3:33.49  
 62 Kallio, Kyle              11 OAKMONT REG.           3:34.99  
 63 Cronin, James             11 DOHERTY                4:02.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Jr/Sr
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nardella, Jason           12 BROOKLINE                 7.74q  2 
  2 Asack, Zack               12 XAVERIAN                  7.91q  2 
  3 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.97q  6 
  4 Dietsch, Christopher      12 TEWKSBURY                 8.23q  4 
  5 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.24q  5 
  6 Alquier, Syrius           12 CAMBRIDGE                 8.34q  3 
  7 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE                8.44q  1 
  8 Perron, Zach              12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.47q  2 
  9 Martin, Tareyllin         11 BROCKTON                  8.49   1 
 10 Russell, Tyler            11 WACHUSETT                 8.50   3 
 11 Heffernan, Timothy        12 TEWKSBURY                 8.61   8 
 12 Savage, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.61   7 
 13 Golder, Jeff              11 COYLE-CASSIDY             8.61   8 
 14 Bennett, Derek            12 GARDNER                   8.66   8 
 15 O'Neil, Shane             11 MARSHFIELD                8.70   5 
 16 Amaral, Corey             12 MASHPEE                   8.75   1 
 17 Massey, Pat               11 WACHUSETT                 8.76   4 
 18 D'Alessandro, Mike        12 SHREWSBURY                8.77   7 
 19 Butler, Adam              12 NORTHBRIDGE               8.78   7 
 20 Alton, Sam                11 SHEPHERD HILL             8.81   4 
 21 Donadt, Trevor            11 ALGONQUIN                 8.81   4 
 22 Messinger, Nick           12 B. FEEHAN                 8.82   1 
 23 Pace, Nic                 11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.84   5 
 24 Wang, Ray                 11 ALGONQUIN                 8.89   6 
 25 Dwyer, Jason              11 WESTWOOD                  8.90   5 
 26 Mostone, Mike             12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.91   1 
 27 Dry, Steve                11 HOPKINTON                 8.96   5 
 28 Valeri, Jon               12 WACHUSETT                 9.01   3 
 29 Peterson, Brian           11 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.02   8 
 30 Guzman, Nelson            11 LAWRENCE                  9.08   4 
 31 Conway, Ron               12 B. FEEHAN                 9.11   7 
 32 Connor, Tim               11 MARIAN-FRAM               9.24   3 
 33 Caccauale, Peter          11 MARIAN-FRAM               9.24   7 
 34 McGillicuddy, Ryan        11 MASHPEE                   9.29   2 
 35 Hertel-Therrier, Zach     12 OAKMONT REG.              9.33   6 
 36 Whitney, Sam              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)            9.36   7 
 37 Mondesir, Denard          11 BROCKTON                  9.43   2 
 38 Vannlel, Nick             11 NEWTON NO.                9.44   4 
 39 Delaney, Matthew          12 HAVERHILL                 9.48   5 
 40 Phom, Somnarg             12 LAWRENCE                  9.49   1 
 40 Mackowiak, Nick           12 SHEPHERD HILL             9.49   6 
 42 Reynolds, Christopher     11 TEWKSBURY                 9.67   1 
 43 Truong, Van               12 SHREWSBURY                9.73   6 
 44 Mongeau, Joe              11 HUDSON                    9.81   8 
 45 De Maria, Kevin           12 METHUEN                   9.82   3 
 46 Goudreau, Corey           11 MASHPEE                   9.87   3 
 47 Boutelle, Kiel            11 GARDNER                   9.90   4 
 48 Kelly, Jake               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)           10.02   6 
 49 Flumme, Chris             11 B. FEEHAN                10.05   2 
 50 Howes, Ian                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           10.18   6 
 51 Atwood, Sean              11 ALGONQUIN                10.25   2 
 52 O'Kane, Chris             11 MARSHFIELD               10.44   1 
 53 Aries, Kevin              12 WESTWOOD                 10.46   8 
 54 Chiong, Tim               11 NEWTON NO.               10.48   8 
 55 Goad, Dave                12 B. FEEHAN                10.83   7 
 56 Barhite, Andy             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           10.83   3 
 57 Nguidjoi, Willie          11 LAWRENCE                 11.12   3 
 58 Levins, Ryan              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           11.62   5 
 59 Mangan, Tom               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)           11.75   8 
 60 Sabourin, Roger           12 SUTTON                   14.41   2 
 -- Jacobs, Paul              12 CENT. CATHOLIC              FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Matthew         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.67q  1 
  2 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.02q  3 
  3 Landers, Pat              10 HUDSON                    9.44q  3 
  4 Brigherti, Jeff           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.52q  3 
  5 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.93q  3 
  6 Bissett, Mike             10 ALGONQUIN                10.18q  2 
  7 Kawaski, August           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.25q  2 
  8 De La Cruz, Liberto       10 LAWRENCE                 10.26q  3 
  9 Sa, Sam                   10 LAWRENCE                 10.33   3 
 10 Szoke, Nick               10 BILLERICA                10.38   2 
 11 Blasche, Mike             10 BARNSTABLE               10.68   1 
 12 Lopez, Aris               09 LAWRENCE                 10.88   1 
 13 L'Homme, Nick             09 B. FEEHAN                10.97   2 
 14 Jellinek, Izzy            10 NEWTON NO.               11.01   2 
 15 Frick, Jacob              10 ST. JOHN'S (D)           11.07   1 
 16 Voegelin, Mike            10 BILLERICA                11.09   1 
 17 Carr, Matt                09 SUTTON                   11.23   1 
 -- Slater, Chris             10 BILLERICA                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Matthew         10 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.69  
  2 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            8.75  
  3 Brigherti, Jeff           10 OAKMONT REG.              9.45  
  4 Landers, Pat              10 HUDSON                    9.51  
  5 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)            9.80  
  6 Kawaski, August           09 HAMILTON-WENHAM          10.06  
  7 De La Cruz, Liberto       10 LAWRENCE                 10.10  
  8 Bissett, Mike             10 ALGONQUIN                10.42  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Jr/Sr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nardella, Jason           12 BROOKLINE                 7.64  
  2 Asack, Zack               12 XAVERIAN                  7.81  
  3 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY                 7.93  
  4 Dietsch, Christopher      12 TEWKSBURY                 8.16  
  5 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)            8.18  
  6 Alquier, Syrius           12 CAMBRIDGE                 8.19  
  7 Perron, Zach              12 CENT. CATHOLIC            8.74  
  8 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE               12.06  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.97   4 
  2 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      1:40.59   4 
  3 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    1:44.23   4 
  4 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:46.99   4 
  5 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:47.06   1 
  6 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         1:47.12   1 
  7 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:47.39   3 
  8 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  1:48.19   4 
  9 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   1:48.72   2 
 10 WESTWOOD H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.39   3 
 11 BILLERICA H.S.  'B'                                 1:52.08   2 
 12 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:53.20   3 
 13 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   1:54.13   3 
 14 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'B'                      1:55.20   1 
 15 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    1:59.29   1 
 16 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       2:03.32   3 
 17 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     2:09.08   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay J/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOOD  'A'                      1:34.50   7 
  2 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  1:35.29   7 
  3 CAMBRIDGE R&L H.S.  'A'                             1:35.60   7 
  4 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.76   6 
  5 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                1:37.17   6 
  6 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 1:37.31   6 
  7 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  1:37.76   7 
  8 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   1:38.19   7 
  9 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      1:38.44   5 
 10 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                1:38.48   6 
 11 HAVERHILL H.S.  'A'                                 1:38.68   4 
 12 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     1:39.34   5 
 13 SHEPHERD HILL REG. - DUDLEY  'A'                    1:40.77   3 
 14 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       1:40.97   3 
 15 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               1:40.99   3 
 16 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     1:41.11   2 
 17 WELLESLEY H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.39   2 
 18 MASHPEE H.S.  'A'                                   1:41.51   4 
 19 FITCHBURG H.S.  'A'                                 1:41.68   5 
 20 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  1:41.73   5 
 21 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    1:42.16   4 
 22 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                     1:42.35   1 
 23 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        1:43.44   6 
 24 OAKMONT REG. - ASHBURNHAM  'A'                      1:43.73   1 
 25 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    1:43.84   4 
 26 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    1:43.88   6 
 27 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                1:44.14   4 
 28 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   1:44.75   3 
 29 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   1:44.76   3 
 30 WHITINSVILLE CHRISTIAN H.S.  'A'                    1:45.02   1 
 31 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  1:45.95   3 
 32 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG. H.S.  'A'                      1:47.76   5 
 33 FITCHBURG H.S.  'B'                                 1:50.59   4 
 -- DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                             DNF   2 
 -- NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                                  DNF   7 
 -- HOPKINTON H.S.  'A'                                     DNF   5 
 -- WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    3:38.55   3 
  2 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  3:38.99   3 
  3 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     3:39.45   1 
  4 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                       3:43.70   2 
  5 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   3:43.96   1 
  6 SUTTON H.S.  'A'                                    3:44.84   2 
  7 LAWRENCE H.S.  'A'                                  3:47.26   2 
  8 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      3:49.14   3 
  9 SHREWSBURY H.S.  'A'                                3:49.16   2 
 10 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   3:49.78   3 
 11 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     3:52.33   2 
 12 HUDSON H.S.  'A'                                    3:54.95   2 
 13 BROOKLINE H.S.  'A'                                 3:57.54   3 
 14 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         3:57.71   1 
 15 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   4:00.21   2 
 16 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  4:00.87   2 
 17 BROMFIELD SCHOOL - HARVARD  'A'                     4:05.85   1 
 18 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'B'                                4:07.36   1 
 19 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   4:08.11   1 
 20 GARDNER H.S.  'B'                                   4:20.85   1 
 21 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                     4:42.13   1 
 -- NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 XAVERIAN BROS. - WESTWOOD  'A'                      8:25.97  
  2 TEWKSBURY MEMORIAL H.S.  'A'                        8:32.45  
  3 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'A'                   8:40.78  
  4 NEWTON NORTH H.S.  'A'                              8:42.91  
  5 ST. JOHN'S PREP - DANVERS  'A'                      8:45.08  
  6 GARDNER H.S.  'A'                                   8:51.10  
  7 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'A'                   8:51.83  
  8 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'A'                    8:58.03  
  9 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'A'                     9:03.57  
 10 WACHUSETT REG. H.S. - HOLDEN  'B'                   9:09.12  
 11 DOHERTY H.S.-WORCESTER  'A'                         9:14.54  
 12 ST. JOHN'S H.S. - SHREWSBURY  'B'                   9:19.60  
 13 BILLERICA H.S.  'A'                                 9:22.66  
 14 BISHOP FEEHAN H.S.- ATTLEBORO  'A'                  9:24.96  
 15 MARSHFIELD H.S.  'A'                                9:27.39  
 16 WESTBOROUGH H.S.  'A'                               9:28.44  
 17 COYLE-CASSIDY H.S.-TAUNTON  'A'                     9:31.31  
 18 CENTRAL CATHOLIC - LAWRENCE  'B'                    9:33.67  
 19 MARLBORO H.S.  'A'                                  9:50.45  
 20 TANTASQUA REG. H.S.- FISKDALE  'A'                  9:54.45  
 21 MARIAN H.S. - FRAMINGHAM  'A'                      10:09.41  
 22 ALGONQUIN REG. - NORTHBORO  'B'                    10:17.06  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMahan, Ted              12 XAVERIAN               6-02.00  
  2 Stillman, William         11 XAVERIAN               6-00.00  
  3 Whitney, Sam              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        J6-00.00  
  4 Baldelli, Charlie         11 ALGONQUIN              5-10.00  
  5 Krasinskas, Joe           12 SUTTON                J5-10.00  
  6 Martinez, Peter           12 MARIAN-FRAM           J5-10.00  
  7 O'Brien, Sean             12 WESTBOROUGH           J5-10.00  
  8 Abelli, Greg              11 BILLERICA              5-08.00  
  8 Fitzgerald, William       12 SOMERVILLE             5-08.00  
  8 Early, Peter              10 HAVERHILL              5-08.00  
  8 Emond, Jon                11 MARSHFIELD             5-08.00  
 12 Connor, Tim               11 MARIAN-FRAM            5-06.00  
 12 Delaney, Matthew          12 HAVERHILL              5-06.00  
 12 Remillard, Keith          11 SHEPHERD HILL          5-06.00  
 12 Souza, Hugo               11 MARSHFIELD             5-06.00  
 12 Heffernan, Timothy        12 TEWKSBURY              5-06.00  
 12 Scibelli, Ben             11 SHREWSBURY             5-06.00  
 12 Dottin, Jarrett           12 HOPKINTON              5-06.00  
 19 Levins, Ryan              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-05.00  
 20 Slattery, Matt            11 GARDNER                5-04.00  
 20 Jenette, Dennis           12 PROUTY (SPENCER)       5-04.00  
 20 Spring, Jonathan          12 LAWRENCE               5-04.00  
 20 Goad, Dave                12 B. FEEHAN              5-04.00  
 20 Bigda, Steve              11 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-04.00  
 20 Cotten, Lorenzo           11 BROCKTON               5-04.00  
 20 Depalo, Eric              11 WESTBOROUGH            5-04.00  
 20 Avedian, Anthony          12 PROUTY (SPENCER)       5-04.00  
 28 Marieni, Dan              12 MARLBORO               5-02.00  
 28 Johnson, Mike             11 FITCHBURG              5-02.00  
 28 Hurley, Dan               12 WACHUSETT              5-02.00  
 28 Edwards, Mark                MARSHFIELD             5-02.00  
 28 McLean, Andy              12 WACHUSETT              5-02.00  
 28 Howes, Ian                12 ST. JOHN'S (S)         5-02.00  
 34 Hackley, Nick             11 BILLERICA              5-00.00  
 34 Noel, Teddly              12 CAMBRIDGE              5-00.00  
 34 Halliday, Chris           11 MARSHFIELD             5-00.00  
 34 Cosenza, Dave             11 FITCHBURG              5-00.00  
 34 Archard, Tim              11 B. FEEHAN              5-00.00  
 -- Mangan, Tom               12 ST. JOHN'S (S)              NH  
 -- Mullin, Jay               10 ARCH. WILLIAMS              NH  
 -- Carlin, Andrew            11 WACHUSETT                   NH  
 -- Bergeron, Mike            11 WACHUSETT                   NH  
 -- O'Brien, J P              11 BILLERICA                   NH  
 -- Dowd, Tom                 11 WACHUSETT                   NH  
 -- Hessek, Neil              10 ALGONQUIN                   NH  
 -- McCarthy, John            11 MARLBORO                    NH  
 -- Snipe, Xavier             09 BROCKTON                    NH  
 -- Grieco, Ryan              11 ALGONQUIN                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Casey            11 MARSHFIELD            21-00.50  
  2 Carpenter, Jed            12 NEWTON NO.            20-07.00  
  3 Urdang, Jason             11 WESTWOOD              20-04.75  
  4 Messinger, Nick           12 B. FEEHAN             20-02.00  
  5 Fernandez, Miguel         12 LAWRENCE              20-01.75  
  6 Miller, Nick              11 BROOKLINE             19-11.50  
  7 Martin, Tareyllin         11 BROCKTON              19-10.25  
  8 Wade, Austin              12 HOPKINTON             19-09.75  
  9 Espanosa, Don             11 B. FEEHAN             19-05.50  
 10 Gonsalves, Chavie         11 MARSHFIELD            19-05.25  
 11 Vannlel, Nick             11 NEWTON NO.            19-04.00  
 12 Kittelson, Todd           12 SHREWSBURY            19-03.50  
 13 Sankey, Dwight            12 BROCKTON              19-01.75  
 14 Ianetta, Kevin            12 TEWKSBURY             19-01.25  
 15 Chitro, Mike              12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        19-00.00  
 16 Johnson, Richard          12 BROCKTON              18-11.25  
 17 Doyon, Ricky              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        18-10.00  
 18 Powell, Andy              10 HAVERHILL             18-09.25  
 19 Targbe, Raymond           11 LAWRENCE              18-07.25  
 20 Daly, Brian               10 ST. JOHN'S (S)        18-05.75  
 20 Racca, Brian              10 ALGONQUIN             18-05.75  
 22 Amaral, Corey             12 MASHPEE               18-05.00  
 23 Wang, Bo                  11 WESTBOROUGH           18-04.00  
 23 Fiore, Sam                11 SUTTON                18-04.00  
 25 Miller, Tom               11 MARIAN-FRAM           18-03.50  
 26 Danis, Brandon            11 CAMBRIDGE             18-00.50  
 27 Turnbull, Brian           12 BARNSTABLE            18-00.25  
 28 Penn, Lamont              12 BROCKTON              18-00.00  
 29 Cassagrande, Jared        11 MARIAN-FRAM           17-11.00  
 30 Mackowiak, Nick           12 SHEPHERD HILL         17-10.75  
 30 Holt, Ryan                12 WHITINSVILLE          17-10.75  
 30 Savage, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        17-10.75  
 33 Cover, Travis             10 BROCKTON              17-10.50  
 34 Reyes, Mario              11 HUDSON                17-10.25  
 35 Wang, Ray                 11 ALGONQUIN             17-09.00  
 36 D'Alessandro, Mike        12 SHREWSBURY            17-08.00  
 37 Witter, Khari             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS        17-07.00  
 38 Vandermeer, Andrew        12 WHITINSVILLE          17-06.75  
 39 Peterson, Brian           11 ST. JOHN'S (S)        17-05.00  
 40 Mello, Steven             11 TEWKSBURY             17-03.50  
 41 Thibodeau, Kyle           10 WHITINSVILLE          17-02.50  
 42 Geraghty, Conor           12 SUTTON                17-01.50  
 43 Finethy, David            11 TEWKSBURY             16-11.25  
 44 Dowd, Justin              09 ST. JOHN'S (S)        16-10.50  
 45 Calixto, Juan             12 CENT. CATHOLIC        16-09.25  
 46 Kofos, Monthe             10 ST. JOHN'S (S)        16-08.75  
 47 Gonzalez, Craig           12 SHEPHERD HILL         16-08.50  
 48 Dumornay, Michael         09 BROCKTON              16-08.00  
 49 Lucier, Alex              10 WHITINSVILLE          16-04.00  
 49 Geraghty, Joe             12 SUTTON                16-04.00  
 51 Kilmurray, Steve          09 BARNSTABLE            15-11.50  
 52 Prunier, Jeffrey          10 DOHERTY               15-11.25  
 52 Harris, Marcus            12 GARDNER               15-11.25  
 54 Blair, Alex               11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        15-11.00  
 55 Kafkas, Nick              10 TEWKSBURY             15-10.25  
 56 Bates, Matt               10 BROCKTON              15-09.75  
 57 Fontaine, Brian           09 TEWKSBURY             15-09.50  
 58 Murphy, Harry             09 ST. JOHN'S (S)        15-07.75  
 59 Sherwin, Andy             12 ALGONQUIN             15-01.50  
 60 Morrissey, Patrick        11 TEWKSBURY             14-10.75  
 61 Hernan, Allen             11 ARCH. WILLIAMS        14-08.75  
 62 Juste, Karl               09 BROCKTON              14-06.75  
 63 Hathaway, Jonathan        11 DOHERTY               14-00.75  
 64 Bruce, Russ               11 BARNSTABLE            14-00.25  
 65 Devoe, Daniel             09 TEWKSBURY             13-05.50  
 -- Greenidge, Kyle           12 NEWTON NO.                  ND  
 -- Fox, Christopher          11 XAVERIAN                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bo, Chris                 12 SOMERVILLE            51-00.50  
  2 Bettina, Andy             12 HOPKINTON             50-05.50  
  3 Zar, Roman                12 BROOKLINE             48-00.25  
  4 McNeil, Richard           11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        46-07.50  
  5 Columba, Tim              12 NEWTON NO.            46-01.75  
  6 Louis-Jeune, Kharee       12 BROCKTON              45-07.00  
  7 Scurduzio, Tom            11 SHREWSBURY            45-06.50  
  8 Libardont, Dave           12 B. FEEHAN             44-03.25  
  9 Smith, David              10 NEWTON NO.            44-01.00  
  9 Reynoso, Fonzie           11 LAWRENCE              44-01.00  
 11 Maylin, Derek             11 GARDNER               43-08.50  
 12 Ankenbauer, Shawn         12 BILLERICA             43-02.25  
 13 Roulier, Chris            12 COYLE-CASSIDY         42-08.50  
 14 Heller, Brett             12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        42-03.50  
 15 Woods, Tom                12 BARNSTABLE            41-07.00  
 16 Roberto, Tim              09 ST. JOHN'S (D)        41-04.25  
 17 Abbascia, Chris           12 SHREWSBURY            41-04.00  
 18 White, Bill               12 SUTTON                41-03.75  
 19 Walsh, Anthony            11 N. QUINCY             40-09.75  
 20 Boutelle, R.J.            12 MURDOCK               40-02.25  
 21 Cornacchioli, Domenic     12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        40-01.75  
 22 Guzman, Nelson            11 LAWRENCE              40-00.50  
 23 Mondello, Anthony         11 HAVERHILL             39-10.75  
 24 Salem, Mike               12 SUTTON                39-09.25  
 25 Murray, Pat               12 WACHUSETT             39-05.75  
 26 Catalano, Joe             12 GARDNER               39-01.25  
 27 Gullage, Geoff            12 BILLERICA             38-10.50  
 28 Howes, Adrean             11 BROOKLINE             38-08.75  
 29 Bremis, James             12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        38-02.75  
 30 Laham, Kyle               11 WESTBOROUGH           38-02.00  
 31 Davis, Kevin              12 ST. JOHN'S (S)        38-00.00  
 32 Sullivan, Steve           12 MARSHFIELD            37-07.75  
 33 Betts, Adam               12 CAMBRIDGE             37-01.00  
 34 Russo, Rich               12 N. QUINCY             37-00.00  
 35 Pellegrini, Dan           10 HUDSON                36-09.75  
 36 Ianetta, Nick             10 TEWKSBURY             36-07.25  
 37 McCarthy, Michael         12 TEWKSBURY             36-06.25  
 38 Castillo, Jesse           11 CAMBRIDGE             36-05.75  
 39 Holden, Eric              12 SHEPHERD HILL         36-05.50  
 39 Paine, Derek              10 FITCHBURG             36-05.50  
 41 Janseen, Nathan           12 HAMILTON-WENHAM       36-01.25  
 42 Marano, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM           36-00.75  
 43 Green, Brennan            10 TANTASQUA             36-00.00  
 44 Hurley, Chris             11 MARIAN-FRAM           35-09.00  
 45 Hylton, Greg              11 SHREWSBURY            35-06.75  
 46 Koberski, Alex            12 ST. JOHN'S (D)        35-06.00  
 47 Leaming, Josh             11 TANTASQUA             34-00.00  
 48 Bourgeois, Jason          12 OAKMONT REG.          33-07.25  
 49 Ianetta, Travis           09 TEWKSBURY             33-00.00  
 50 Gwyther, Phil             12 WACHUSETT             32-09.50  
 51 Hochard, Jake             10 GARDNER               32-09.00  
 52 Withington, Brian         11 FITCHBURG             32-06.00  
 53 L'Homme, Mike             12 B. FEEHAN             32-02.50  
 54 Gately, Marc              12 MARLBORO              32-00.75  
 54 Jenkins, Nick             12 WACHUSETT             32-00.75  
 56 Mongeau, Joe              11 HUDSON                31-04.75  
 57 Palumbo, Nicholas         10 DOHERTY               31-03.75  
 58 Lysiak, Matt              11 ST. JOHN'S (D)        31-01.25  
 59 Muhammad, Josiah          12 BROCKTON              30-02.25  
 60 Onyejekwge, Amechi        11 MARLBORO              30-01.00  
 61 Mazyck, James             10 OAKMONT REG.          28-04.00  
 62 Nasuti, Tony              10 MARLBORO              26-06.50  
 63 Alexis, Christopher       12 BROCKTON              26-01.00  
 64 Uhlman, Keith             11 MARLBORO              25-05.00  
 65 Brennan, Matthew          10 DOHERTY               25-04.75  
 66 Slavinsky, Mike           12 BARNSTABLE            24-10.50  
 67 Pereira, Josh             09 HUDSON                21-05.00  
 -- Alexis, Wolf              11 BROCKTON                    ND  
 -- Louney, Chris             09 OAKMONT REG.                ND  
 -- Shiebler, Matt            08 MURDOCK                     ND  
 -- Laman, Jon                09 MARLBORO                    ND  
 -- Flemming, Justin          12 MARSHFIELD                  ND  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News