Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Chilmark Roadrace

Chilmark, MA, August 14, 2004

[Overall Results ]

Age groups


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                           The Chilmark Roadrace
            Chilmark, Mass                      August 14, 2004
                              Five Kilometers


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

    1 Brianna Sullivan               8 HOLDEN             MA 0:25:13.8 
    2 Sarah Williams                 8 BLUE BELL          PA 0:28:25.9 
    3 Mallory Edens                  8 NEW YORK           NY 0:29:41.1 
    4 Lucy Hackney                   7 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:31:33.7 
    5 Annie Warnke                   7 BROOKLYN           NY 0:32:41.9 
    6 Alice Lew                      8 BROOKLYN           NY 0:33:31.6 
    7 Julia Marcus                   7 GREENWICH          CT 0:34:51.2 
    8 Rosie Rudavsky                 7                       0:36:24.1 
    9 Annie Sullivan                 6 IRVINGTON          NY 0:38:02.8 
   10 Lydia Roberts                  8 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:08.4 
   11 Leila Ben Halim                7 CHILMARK           MA 0:40:20.5 
   12 Anna Pieringer                 8 LAKE OSWEGO        OR 0:41:18.9 
   13 Cecily Ho                      7 CHILMARK           MA 0:41:20.0 
   14 Fiona Laux                     8 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY 0:41:21.8 
   15 Elizabeth Ho                   8 CHILMARK           MA 0:41:30.4 
   16 Tessa Bangs                    8 UPPER MONTCLAIR    NJ 0:42:09.3 
   17 Charlotte Champ                6 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:42:35.6 
   18 Olivia Auray                   6 SOUTHPORT          CT 0:42:59.6 
   19 Olivia Kelly                   8 CHILMARK           MA 0:42:59.9 
   20 Isabelle Robinson              6 RIVERSIDE          CT 0:44:24.7 
   21 Emily Williams                 5 BLUE BELL          PA 0:45:46.0 
   22 Mackenzie Regen                6 GREAT FALLS        VA 0:46:55.3 
   23 Hannah Brodheim                8 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:11.3 
   24 Katherine Barron               8 LONDON             EN 0:48:07.8 
   25 Kate Hansen                    6 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:42.4 
   26 Whitney Johnson                2 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:50:08.8 
   27 Joannah Otis                   6 MENDHAM            NJ 0:50:09.3 
   28 Kristen Gabriel                6 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 0:50:19.4 
   29 Nora O'reilly                  6 LIVINGSTON         MD 0:50:53.3 
   30 Jenna Finkelstein              7 GREEENWICH         CT 0:52:01.4 
   31 Cheyanne Parker                8 NEW BRITAIN        CT 0:52:47.5 
   32 Savannah Diamond               6 CHARLOTTESVILLE    VA 0:53:06.3 
   33 Sasha Cohen                    6 NYACK              NY 0:53:55.0 
   34 Katie Bailey                   6 CHILMARK           MA 0:54:07.2 
   35 Jessica Duska                  7 LEXINGTON          MA 0:54:38.9 
   36 Caroline Hill                  8 WESTON             MA 0:56:59.5 
   37 Kaitlana Viglielmo             7 WOODSTOCK          NY 0:57:48.8 
   38 Lydia Cleaveland               6 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY 0:57:58.1 
   39 Acadia Alden                   6 LINCOLN            MA 0:59:35.7 
   40 Emily Mundy                    2 HOLMDEL            NJ 0:59:43.7 
   41 Avery Grossman                 6 CHILMARK           MA 1:01:37.8 
   42 Juli O Gara                    6 ATLANTA            GA 1:01:43.6 
   43 Marie Alden                    5 LINCOLN            MA 1:02:18.5 
   44 Hilary Lowitz                  5 CHILMARK           MA 1:04:40.1 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8

    1 Zoltan Clarke                  8 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:26.8 
    2 Jonas Plaut                    4 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:52.6 
    3 Tate Knight                    8 BLOOMFIELD         CT 0:30:27.2 
    4 Johnny Shanahan                6 STAMFORD           CT 0:31:01.6 
    5 Eric Morton                    8 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:31:23.6 
    6 Will Berczuk                   7 GREENWICH          CT 0:32:08.5 
    7 James Buessem                  8 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:31.8 
    8 David Merkel                   8 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:01.4 
    9 Nicholas Karnovsky             7 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:13.5 
   10 Willy Anderson                 7 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:50.3 
   11 Elie Jordi                     7 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:35:11.6 
   12 Timothy Sullivan               8 IRVINGTON          NY 0:35:37.5 
   13 Spencer Simon                  8 HIGHLAND PARK      IL 0:36:20.5 
   14 George Haller                  7 MEILEN                0:37:52.4 
   15 Todd Manley                    8 WESTON             MA 0:38:07.8 
   16 Griffin O'connor               7 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:10.2 
   17 Jameson O'connor               8 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:11.2 
   18 Jon Patrick Williams           6 BLUE BELL          PA 0:38:23.0 
   19 Matthew Ho                     7 BLUE BELL          PA 0:39:32.8 
   20 Jack Katzman                   7 NEW YORK           NY 0:40:09.1 
   21 J C Sorenson                   7 RIDGEWOOD          NJ 0:40:35.3 
   22 Charlie Levy                   8 ATLANTA            GA 0:40:36.1 
   23 Avery Alden                    8 LINCOLN            MA 0:40:52.0 
   24 Eli Levy                       6 ATLANTA            GA 0:41:00.0 
   25 Noah Jaffray                   6 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:41:16.8 
   26 Kevin P Gara                   7 ATLANTA            GA 0:41:44.9 
   27 Robert Champ                   2 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:42:35.4 
   28 Quentin Edens                  5 NEW YORK           NY 0:43:02.9 
   29 Lem Hambrecht                  6 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:43:07.1 
   30 Shel Rawson                    8 NORWALK            CT 0:43:13.7 
   31 Noah Olsen                     8 MCLEAN             VA 0:44:00.4 
   32 Cooper Robinson                7 RIVERSIDE          CT 0:44:25.3 
   33 Zachary Harris                 5 POTOMAC            MD 0:48:42.9 
   34 Spencer Lowitz                 4 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:53.7 
   35 Jack Kelly                     3 CHILMARK           MA 0:49:03.2 
   36 Harrison Seltzer               8 WEST BLOOMFIELD    MI 0:49:56.0 
   37 Samuel Seltzer                 6 WEST BLOOMFIELD    MI 0:50:43.4 
   38 Kealey Viglielmo               8 WOODSTOCK          NY 0:53:56.2 
   39 Jacob Simon                    7 HIGHLAND PARK      IL 0:54:53.4 
   40 Alexander Poorvu               8 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:57:43.1 
   41 Tyler Austin                   7 DORCHESTER         MA 0:58:29.7 
   42 Wyatt Jenkinson                6 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:58:41.2 
   43 Max Brodheim                   6 NEW YORK           NY 0:58:43.9 
   44 Miles Jordi                    4 WEST TISBURY       MA 1:02:17.3 
   45 Quinn Keefe                    3 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:05:02.7 
   46 Norman Champ                   4 EDGARTOWN          MA 1:05:51.4 
   47 Jacob Duska                    6 LEXINGTON          MA 1:07:17.9 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11

    1 Marybbeth Ian                 11 SOUTH YARMOUTH     MA 0:27:17.8 
    2 Mairead Mc Gonagle            11 SAGAMORE BEACH     MA 0:27:18.1 
    3 Caroline Leahy                11 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:37.1 
    4 Sophia Bruun                  11 GLEN ARM           MD 0:30:09.8 
    5 Ariana Lee                    11 MILTON             MA 0:30:44.5 
    6 Alison Bailey                 11 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:44.6 
    7 Sydney Karnovsky              10 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:04.4 
    8 Olivia Tabah                  11 NEW CANAAN         CT 0:31:38.5 
    9 Olivia Marcus                 10 GREENWICH          CT 0:34:08.1 
   10 Hannah Duehren                11 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:13.0 
   11 Lucy Bingham                  10 ARLINGTON          MA 0:35:10.9 
   12 Zada Clarke                   11 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:56.7 
   13 Claire Allman                 11 SUMMIT             NJ 0:36:19.4 
   14 Jessica Simon                 11 HIGHLAND PARK      IL 0:36:20.2 
   15 Sarah Duska                    9 LEXINGTON          MA 0:36:26.5 
   16 Nina Ruckhaus                 10 FAIRBANKS          AK 0:36:29.8 
   17 Sunny Zannini                  9 NORWALK            CT 0:37:37.3 
   18 Julia Eger                    11 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:53.9 
   19 Anna Morton                   11 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:39:16.9 
   20 Madison Edens                 10 NEW YORK           NY 0:39:23.6 
   21 Kate Freedberg                10 WESTON             MA 0:39:40.1 
   22 Hope Gabriel                  10 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 0:39:48.5 
   23 Emma Zanazzi                  11 ANDOVER            MA 0:40:33.3 
   24 Danielle Nourok               11 CHILMARK           MA 0:40:44.0 
   25 Marley Slade                   9 GUILFORD           CT 0:40:59.3 
   26 Sara Franke                   11 SARATOGA SPRS      NY 0:41:10.8 
   27 Olivia Kelly                   9 PRINCETON          NJ 0:41:11.0 
   28 Mikayla Harris                 9 POTOMAC            MD 0:42:08.2 
   29 Garbrielle Oboler             11 WESTMOUNT          PQ 0:44:41.2 
   30 Natalie Sohn                  11 MILTON             MA 0:44:41.8 
   31 Isobel Jaffray                 9 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:45:00.9 
   32 Carly Kipen                   10 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 0:49:54.4 
   33 Ellie Brelis                   9 CHILMARK           MA 0:53:31.2 
   34 Cara Bryce                     9 WOODBRIDGE         CT 0:54:04.6 
   35 Emily Kling                   10 NEW YORK           NY 0:55:22.2 
   36 Delphi Cleaveland              9 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY 0:55:26.3 
   37 Georgia Wyman                 11 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:55:26.5 
   38 Ellie Berler                   9 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:57:22.3 
   39 Katherine Eger                10 CHILMARK           MA 1:04:20.8 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 11

    1 Gabe Stauber                  10 WACCABUC           NY 0:21:00.8 
    2 Callan Louis                  11 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:23:22.6 
    3 Miles Knight                  11 BLOOMFIELD         CT 0:24:18.7 
    4 Tim Hanifin                   10 WAYLAND            MA 0:25:19.0 
    5 Tor Dworshak                  11 BURLINGTON         VT 0:25:45.4 
    6 Erik Quinson                  11 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:12.5 
    7 Henry Quinson                  9 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:19.8 
    8 Jonathan Katzman              10 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:26.6 
    9 Julian Fialkow                11 NEWTON             MA 0:26:31.3 
   10 Zack Miller                   10 NEWTOWN            PA 0:27:39.4 
   11 Emmet Shipway                 10 AVON               CT 0:27:57.7 
   12 Jackson Mc Bride              10 VIRGINIA WATER     MA 0:27:58.4 
   13 Eli Rudavsky                   9 NEW YORK           NY 0:28:00.4 
   14 Casey Bangs                   11 UPPER MONTCLAIR    NJ 0:28:07.0 
   15 Matthew Babineau              11 EARLYSVILLE        VA 0:28:50.5 
   16 Kais Ben Halim                 9 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:27.5 
   17 Wil Nagengast                 10 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:31.9 
   18 Brenden Martin                11 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:32.8 
   19 Jake Meegan                   10 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:43.9 
   20 Teddy Murphy                  11 TERRACE PARK       OH 0:30:04.5 
   21 Nicholas Durst                10 CROSSRIVER         NY 0:30:16.4 
   22 Travis Arffa                   9 NEW YORK           NY 0:30:23.1 
   23 Ethan Cohen                    9 NYACK              NY 0:30:32.7 
   24 Colin Redd                    11 ROXBRUY            MA 0:30:46.8 
   25 Zachary Regen                  9 GREAT FALLS        VA 0:30:52.2 
   26 Jake Slade                    11 GUILFORD           CT 0:31:09.6 
   27 Jack Warnke                   10 BROOKLYN           NY 0:32:33.5 
   28 Casey Rawson                  11 NORWALK            CT 0:32:47.5 
   29 Jake Stamell                  10 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:54.8 
   30 Omar Ben Halim                10 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:12.6 
   31 Samuel Cohen                  11 NYACK              NY 0:33:13.7 
   32 Oliver Lazarus                11 WASHINGTON         DC 0:33:51.5 
   33 Sam Kelly                     11 PRINCETON          NJ 0:34:51.2 
   34 Ben Shulman-Reed              10 NORTHAMPTON        MA 0:35:16.4 
   35 Aaron Kano Bower              11 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:35:42.2 
   36 Andrew Miller-Smith           11 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 0:35:56.5 
   37 Colin Martin                   9 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:29.4 
   38 Matthew Mc Laughlin           10 ALEXANDRIA         VA 0:40:48.9 
   39 Tim Dewitt                    11 WAYLAND            MA 0:41:06.5 
   40 Andrew Bruun                   9 GREAT BARRINGTN    MA 0:43:24.8 
   41 Adam Brodheim                 10 NEW YORK           NY 0:43:31.4 
   42 Jonah Robinson                10 RIVERSIDE          CT 0:44:09.3 
   43 James Freitas                 11 WEST NEWBURY       MA 0:45:04.4 
   44 Billy Rogers                  10 CHATHAM            NJ 0:45:49.0 
   45 Harry Hill                    10 WESTON             MA 0:46:27.0 
   46 Phillip Clarke                10 FRAMINGHAM         MA 0:47:47.1 
   47 Justin Grossman               10 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:39.3 
   48 Christopher Turdean            9 LONDON             EN 0:49:44.7 
   49 Will Lovely                   11 NEW YORK           NY 0:50:16.1 
   50 Noah Margulis                  9 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:04.9 
   51 Eric Boatti                    9 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:49.2 
   52 Jimmy Tully                   11 WARWICK            RI 0:55:23.7 
   53 Adam Goldfarb                 11 TENAFLY            NJ 0:56:03.5 
   54 Devonte Austin                 9 DORCHESTER         MA 0:57:15.4 
   55 Gordon Lew                    11 BROOKLYN           NY 0:58:32.0 
   56 Matthieu Mora                 11 CHILMARK           MA 1:03:43.9 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 16

    1 Brooke Hartley                14 WATERBURY          CT 0:22:14.6 
    2 Chris Bailey                  16 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:23.9 
    3 Grey Cusack                   15 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA 0:24:04.0 
    4 Courtney Jackson              16 SUMMIT             NJ 0:24:34.0 
    5 Alice Mc Avoy                 16 SACO               ME 0:24:54.7 
    6 Samantha Leahy                13 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:19.9 
    7 Sarah Meinelt                 12 TOPSFIELD          MA 0:25:21.9 
    8 Cara Roberts                  12 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:58.1 
    9 Hilary Dreyer                 13 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:26:02.4 
   10 Eliza Kano-Bower              15 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:26:32.2 
   11 Kristen Olsson                12 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:26:52.7 
   12 Simin Lee                     16 MILTON             MA 0:27:00.8 
   13 Melissa Morrissey             13 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:27:13.9 
   14 Marta Iaccarino               16 BRANFORD           CT 0:27:25.1 
   15 Thea Ruckhaus                 12 FAIRBANKS          AK 0:27:30.0 
   16 Dana Anderson                 15 ROCHESTER          NY 0:27:31.3 
   17 Chloe Kuh                     13 NEWTON             MA 0:27:42.4 
   18 Celia Laskowski               14 CENTERVILLE        DE 0:27:45.3 
   19 Larkin Mc Bride               13 VIRGINIA WATER     MA 0:27:56.4 
   20 Elise Shulman-Reed            13 NORTHAMPTON        MA 0:28:07.7 
   21 Darcey Tindall                13 ATLANTA            GA 0:28:23.0 
   22 Bitsy Rich                    16 RIDGEFIELD         CT 0:28:31.7 
   23 Sabrina Lee                   13 MILTON             MA 0:28:39.7 
   24 Kayla Bruun                   13 GLEN ARM           MD 0:28:53.1 
   25 Alexander Real                14 WABAN              MA 0:29:03.4 
   26 Amanda Margolis               16 SHERBORN           MA 0:29:15.8 
   27 Charlotte Dworshak            13 BURLINGTON         VT 0:29:28.1 
   28 Braden Lake                   16 WASHINGTON         DC 0:30:09.6 
   29 Leslie Arffa                  12 NEW YORK           NY 0:30:13.9 
   30 Rachel Leblanc                14 WESTFORD           MA 0:30:28.0 
   31 Becca Droms                   16 WESTFORD           MA 0:30:28.1 
   32 Nicole Leblanc                16 WESTFORD           MA 0:30:28.3 
   33 Hannah Guerin                 16 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:30:36.7 
   34 Ciara Jevon                   15 WINCHESTER         MA 0:31:32.0 
   35 Molly Bangs                   12 UPPER MONTCLAIR    NJ 0:31:43.7 
   36 Fiona Jevon                   13 WINCHESTER         MA 0:31:50.8 
   37 Olivia Vagelos                12 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:24.2 
   38 Samantha Pounder              15 LEXINGTON          MA 0:32:27.4 
   39 Colette Gabler                13 BRIDGEWATER        NJ 0:32:30.1 
   40 Leah Barack                   12 PITTSFIELD         MA 0:33:17.6 
   41 Kimberly Neubert              15 NOTH HAVEN         CT 0:33:21.1 
   42 Sydney Kipen                  13 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 0:33:42.9 
   43 Charlotte Ross                16 MENDHAM            NJ 0:33:48.7 
   44 Katie Strong                  14 SUMMIT             NJ 0:33:59.0 
   45 Manon Arnaud                  14 ESSEX              CT 0:34:35.2 
   46 Isabel Walsh                  12 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:08.7 
   47 Jojo Treitman                 15 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:21.2 
   48 Lucy Stamell                  16 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:27.6 
   49 Kate Lovely                   15 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:30.0 
   50 Karthryn Arffa                15 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:33.6 
   51 Sasha Ryerson                 16 BERKELEY           CA 0:35:45.7 
   52 Alison Macdonald              14 HOLLISTON          MA 0:35:50.0 
   53 Hillary Maxwell               15 CHESTER SPRINGS    PA 0:35:50.2 
   54 Jessica Mulligan              12 LEXINGTON          MA 0:36:07.6 
   55 Amara Frumkin                 13 ATLANTA            GA 0:36:22.0 
   56 Molly Murtaugh                15 BELMONT            MA 0:36:23.6 
   57 Maggie Davis                  12 WAYLAND            MA 0:36:45.2 
   58 Carolyn Hanifin               12 WAYLAND            MA 0:36:53.5 
   59 Alexis Lepore                 13 PARKVILLE          MO 0:37:21.2 
   60 Ali Martin                    16 LINCOLN            MA 0:37:31.1 
   61 Alexandra Yogman              16 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:37:54.6 
   62 Cara Freitas                  14 WEST NEWBURY       MA 0:38:10.3 
   63 Sarah Rosenblatt              16 EASTHAMPTON        MA 0:38:13.5 
   64 Liane Fitzgerald              15 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:18.8 
   65 Jamie Rosenberg               13 NEWTON             MA 0:38:27.4 
   66 Andrea Notopoulos             14 NEWTON             MA 0:38:30.1 
   67 Brittany Shaw                 14 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:39:56.9 
   68 Marguerite Smith              12 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:41:09.9 
   69 Allie Gardner                 16 BEDFORD            NY 0:41:34.7 
   70 Juliana Cusack                13 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA 0:41:35.6 
   71 Kristy Gardner                13 BEDFORD            NY 0:41:37.5 
   72 Colleen Strong                16 MADISON            NJ 0:42:09.6 
   73 Kate Housekeeper              13 WALTHAM            VT 0:42:38.2 
   74 Elise Wilansky                12 POTOMAC            MD 0:43:10.5 
   75 Jacqueline Pounder            12 LEXINGTON          MA 0:43:12.7 
   76 Chelsea Galli                 12 WARWICK            RI 0:44:15.1 
   77 Sandra Bojanic                14 PARKVILLE          MO 0:45:14.2 
   78 Suzie Freedberg               12 WESTON             MA 0:45:48.4 
   79 Lindsey Galli                 12 WARWICK            RI 0:46:06.0 
   80 Nadia Hannan                  12 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:47:09.1 
   81 Lindsey Barrett               13 NEW YORK           NY 0:49:37.6 
   82 Melissa Kempner               12 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:50:22.1 
   83 Tyler Lewis                   12 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:50:31.6 
   84 Alexandra Van Amson           14 NEW YORK           NY 0:53:05.1 
   85 Nicole Gappasergiou           15 KENSINGTON         MD 0:56:12.1 
   86 Kara Goldfarb                 13 TENAFLY            NJ 0:56:13.4 
   87 Julia Lawrence                13 KATONAH            NY 1:03:18.9 
   88 Sara Boatti                   15 NEW YORK           NY 1:05:25.6 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 16

    1 Edison Parzanese              16 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:17:58.4 
    2 Andrew Mundy                  16 HOLMDEL            NJ 0:18:32.5 
    3 Jack Pettenati                16 RIDGEWOOD          NJ 0:19:06.1 
    4 Drew Morrissey                13 HINGHAM            MA 0:19:22.5 
    5 Ike Tucker                    14 ESSEX              CT 0:19:31.3 
    6 Alex Leopold                  14 CHILMARK           MA 0:19:33.9 
    7 Christian Redd                16 ROXBURY            MA 0:19:38.6 
    8 Ben Olsson                    15 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:19:56.7 
    9 Alex Parker                   16 CHILMARK           MA 0:19:59.5 
   10 Ry Yennie                     15 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:20:26.7 
   11 Christopher Donavan           16 E BRIDGEWATER      MA 0:21:10.9 
   12 Otto Magdanz                  16 CHILMARK           MA 0:21:24.3 
   13 Kristopher Mc Cabe            15 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:21:39.1 
   14 Connor Mc Neish               15 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:21:49.3 
   15 Charles Dewitt                15 WAYLAND            MA 0:22:07.7 
   16 Brent Daly                    15 COHASSET           MA 0:22:09.6 
   17 Jon Olsson                    14 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:22:13.8 
   18 James Rattner                 12 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:22:40.5 
   19 Jasper Wilson                 15 CHILMARK           MA 0:22:43.9 
   20 Miles Shorey                  16 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:22:55.7 
   21 Taza Vercruysse               13 AQUINNAH           MA 0:23:11.9 
   22 Jonathan Sohn                 14 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:23:13.1 
   23 Jorden Zanazzi                14 ANDOVER            MA 0:23:42.8 
   24 Ben Tabah                     13 NEW CANAAN         CT 0:23:47.1 
   25 Jackson Bangs                 15 UPPER MONTCLAIR    NJ 0:23:51.6 
   26 Rob Littleton                 16 PLYMOUTH           MA 0:24:09.6 
   27 Juan Borja                    16 WEST HARTFORD      CT 0:24:15.9 
   28 Conor Jackson                 12 SUMMIT             NJ 0:24:19.5 
   29 Henry Stauber                 12 WACCABUC           NY 0:24:24.1 
   30 Declan Mc Bride               15 VIRGINIA WATER     MA 0:24:35.9 
   31 Pablo Bunuel                  14 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:00.0 
   32 Jesse Lazarus                 14 CHILMARK           MD 0:25:04.1 
   33 Eben Lazarus                  15 WASHINGTON         DC 0:25:09.1 
   34 Micahel Soumas                14 TENAFLY            NJ 0:25:14.4 
   35 George Manley                 13 WESTON             MA 0:25:35.4 
   36 Ted Housekeeper               14 WALTHAM            VT 0:26:07.7 
   37 Ryan Edens                    12 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:09.2 
   38 Billy Barron                  12 LONDON             EN 0:26:25.5 
   39 Jack Allman                   12 SUMMIT             NJ 0:26:26.2 
   40 Jake Golden                   12 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:26:30.9 
   41 Ben Lazarus                   16 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:33.3 
   42 Ben Kemper                    14 WEST HARTFORD      CT 0:26:34.0 
   43 Will Hedden                   14 SHELBURNE          VT 0:26:39.8 
   44 Elias Kuh                     13 NEWTON             MA 0:26:47.5 
   45 Ben Sirbu                     14 PITTSBURGH         PA 0:26:47.9 
   46 T J Tynan                     13 BEDFORD            NY 0:27:11.0 
   47 Daniel Rattner                13 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:27:24.5 
   48 Ben Cjmeilla                  15 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:27.1 
   49 Joe Bradlee                   12 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:27:44.0 
   50 Durst Weas                    14 CROSS RIVER        NY 0:28:08.0 
   51 Noah Madoff                   14 MINNEAPOLIS        MN 0:28:31.4 
   52 Ryan Martin                   13 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:55.1 
   53 Noah Klein-Markman            13 BERKELEY           CA 0:29:01.8 
   54 Isaac Margulis                15 NEW YORK           NY 0:29:24.3 
   55 Paul Warnke                   12 BROOKLYN           NY 0:29:34.8 
   56 Ben Gabriel                   12 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 0:29:41.6 
   57 Andrew Kennedy                15 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:43.5 
   58 Danny Garin                   14 WASHINGTON         DC 0:29:48.3 
   59 Jackson Berler                12 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:29:59.5 
   60 Alex Avakian                  16 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:30:01.4 
   61 Logan Weiss                   15 LEXINGTON          MA 0:30:54.8 
   62 Ian Agoos                     16 BOSTON             MA 0:30:58.4 
   63 Jesse Barack                  16 PITTSFIELD         MA 0:31:01.3 
   64 Joseph Chugg                  15 FERRISBURGH        VT 0:31:02.7 
   65 Jonathan Delsordo             16 RICHMOND           MA 0:31:09.7 
   66 Patrick Garvey                15 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:49.3 
   67 Lee Anderson                  14 MADISON            WI 0:31:55.4 
   68 Alexander Hackney             15 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:32:48.4 
   69 Kevin Mc Cabe                 12 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:33:05.2 
   70 Ted Jackson                   14 SUMMIT             NJ 0:34:00.2 
   71 Jon Lucas                     13 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:34:17.5 
   72 John Kriscenski               16 FARMINGTON         CT 0:35:18.7 
   73 Max Dawson                    13 BURLINGTON         CT 0:35:23.6 
   74 Kevin Laux                    12 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY 0:35:26.4 
   75 Anderson Alden                13 SANTA MONICA       CA 0:35:31.4 
   76 David Rattner                 13 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:35:43.6 
   77 Lewis Solow-Collins           13 LOS ANGELES        CA 0:36:06.2 
   78 Alexander Gould               12 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:26.9 
   79 Jeffrey Diamond               12 CHARLOTTESVILLE    VA 0:36:47.1 
   80 Nicholas Nehamas              15 PRINCETON          NJ 0:37:56.0 
   81 Gabriel Nicholas              13 NEWTON             MA 0:38:57.2 
   82 Max Hannan                    12 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:39:47.4 
   83 Juerg Haller                  13 MEILEN                0:40:32.1 
   84 James Schlosstein             15 NEW YORK           NY 0:41:29.3 
   85 K-J Davis                     13 WEST TISBURY       PI 0:41:55.5 
   86 Robert Mundy                  16 HOLMDEL            NJ 0:42:19.9 
   87 Noah Guiney                   13 CHILMARK           MA 0:42:38.4 
   88 Thomas Plapinger              13 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:43:46.0 
   89 Zak Yaffe                     12 ROCKVILLE          MD 0:44:03.6 
   90 Jonathan Clarke               12 FRAMINGHAM         MA 0:44:15.9 
   91 Alexander Turdean             12 LONDON             EN 0:44:52.8 
   92 Christopher Collins           13 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:46:35.2 
   93 Alex Spar                     12 PRINCETON          NJ 0:49:47.0 
   94 Alex Arsensault               12 ALBANY             NY 0:49:51.9 
   95 Zach Kempner                  14 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:50:24.2 
   96 David Parker                  15 LINCOLN            RI 0:56:12.3 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 29

    1 Sally Smyth                   19 SEWICKLEY          PA 0:18:59.5 
    2 Hazel Ryerson                 19 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:20:12.1 
    3 Elizabeth Gunn                22 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:20:48.0 
    4 Erin Gunn                     22 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:20:57.4 
    5 Amy Levine                    18 HO HO KUS          NJ 0:21:01.5 
    6 Ali Dale                      18 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 0:21:26.0 
    7 Katie Litwinowich             22 TOPSFIELD          MA 0:21:44.4 
    8 Kate Dowling                  26 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:22:02.6 
    9 Alea Lester                   17 NEW HOPE           MN 0:22:31.0 
   10 Gwendolyn Mayhew              17 CHILMARK           MA 0:22:38.7 
   11 Carol Galloway                26 BELMONT            MA 0:22:41.8 
   12 Kirsten Nagel                 20 WINCHESTER         MA 0:22:47.7 
   13 Carla Tesoro                  26 NEW YORK           NY 0:23:07.0 
   14 Bethany Shorey                17 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:23:07.5 
   15 Emily Parr                    21 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:23:28.3 
   16 Emily Kipp                    18 ADDISON            VT 0:23:34.0 
   17 Stacey Del're                 21 TOPSFIELD          MA 0:23:39.9 
   18 Jennifer Rouse                27 QUINCY             MA 0:23:57.1 
   19 Tristan Shands                20 GLENFORD           NY 0:24:05.0 
   20 Stacia Broderick              26 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:09.3 
   21 Alyson Friedlander            24 BOSTON             MA 0:24:39.3 
   22 Allyson Ross                  27 NEW YORK           NY 0:24:39.4 
   23 Alexa Couch                   27 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:39.9 
   24 Jill Laskowski                17 CENTERVILLE        DE 0:24:45.9 
   25 Molly Sheehy                  24 NEW MILFORD        CT 0:24:57.2 
   26 Johanna Hynes                 28 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:25:02.9 
   27 Emily Stamell                 20 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:04.4 
   28 Kate Treitman                 23 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:16.4 
   29 Emily Vandernoop              25 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:25:21.0 
   30 Tory Field                    28 AMHERST            MA 0:25:28.2 
   31 Elizabeth Caraboolad          18 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:25:29.3 
   32 Julie Mulinare                18 ATLANTA            GA 0:25:40.4 
   33 Christine Koesler             22 LAKE FOREST        IL 0:25:44.7 
   34 Christa Jobs                  26 SOUTHINGTON        CT 0:25:46.3 
   35 Lily Walter                   19 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:25:51.9 
   36 Jennifer Knight               19 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:25:53.5 
   37 Kate Mc Grail                 27 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:16.8 
   38 Malin Johansson               19 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:22.9 
   39 Marisa Schaffer               21 BLUE BELL          PA 0:26:33.7 
   40 Beverly Rich                  19 RIDGEFIELD         CT 0:26:36.0 
   41 Joanie Gillen                 25 WEYMOUTH           MA 0:26:39.5 
   42 Cathrine Tack                 21 WILLIAMSBURG       VA 0:26:43.0 
   43 Brooke Couch                  25 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:45.8 
   44 Kelly Kross                   19                       0:27:00.9 
   45 Kim Munn                      26 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:27:21.1 
   46 Rebekah Parker                27 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:21.9 
   47 Ariela Kuh                    18 NEWTON             MA 0:27:30.4 
   48 Morgan Guerin                 23 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:31.8 
   49 Catherine Lee                 24 WELLESLEY          MA 0:27:32.4 
   50 Rachel Millstein              23 WASHINGTON         DC 0:27:32.6 
   51 Eliz Kyle                     27 ANDOVER            MA 0:27:35.5 
   52 Emily Rothschild              26 NEW YORK           NY 0:27:36.9 
   53 Samantha Jooste               27 BRANFORD           CT 0:27:40.4 
   54 Eliza Clark                   21 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:27:45.2 
   55 Maddie Kershow                18 POTOMAC            MD 0:27:46.6 
   56 Elise Devita                  24 SOMERVILLE         MA 0:27:47.3 
   57 Emily Josephs                 19 SUGAR LOAF         NY 0:27:54.2 
   58 Katherine Buechner            22 BARRINGTON         RI 0:28:12.3 
   59 Katie Putnam                  22 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:28:16.7 
   60 Allison Henry                 23 SEWICKLEY          PA 0:28:17.0 
   61 Madeline Yogman               18 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:28:22.6 
   62 Julie Levison                 28 BOSTON             MA 0:28:23.8 
   63 Samantha Hackney              17 HOPEWELL           NJ 0:28:27.7 
   64 Randi Lewis                   23 WASHINGTON         DC 0:29:00.2 
   65 Lauren Kendzierski            22 W SPRINGFIELD      MA 0:29:20.7 
   66 Caroline Pratt                18 ATLANTA            GA 0:29:21.6 
   67 Christina Macmaster           21 BLUE BELL          PA 0:29:22.9 
   68 Emily Colan                   22 MILWAUKEE          WI 0:29:39.3 
   69 Rebecca Traub                 24 BROOKLYN           NY 0:29:40.7 
   70 Elizabeth Davis               24 WAYLAND            MA 0:29:51.4 
   71 Shoshana Ungerleider          24 DURHAM             NC 0:29:56.3 
   72 Devon Lake                    26 WASHINGTON         DC 0:30:08.5 
   73 Dagny Elliston                26 BOSTON             MA 0:30:09.2 
   74 Marina Weiss                  19 LEXINGTON          MA 0:30:11.4 
   75 Kate Fitzgerald               17 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:27.7 
   76 Tracey Meyers                 25 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:30:34.3 
   77 Allison Buechner              20 BARRINGTON         RI 0:30:35.9 
   78 Sabrina Boniface              18 ESSEX FELLS        NJ 0:30:55.9 
   79 Bevan Mahaney                 20 SHORT HILLS        NJ 0:31:00.3 
   80 Amanda Poole                  29 NEW YORK           NY 0:31:11.2 
   81 Kara Castagna                 21 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:31:12.7 
   82 Rebecca Taft                  17 LEXINGTON          MA 0:31:15.6 
   83 Beth Ketaineck                22 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:31:16.3 
   84 Lena Wienes                   19 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:20.8 
   85 Sara Fitch                    24 BROOKLYN           NY 0:31:50.0 
   86 Audrey Desch                  29 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:05.8 
   87 Charlotte Adams               20 MANTOLOKING        NJ 0:32:28.0 
   88 Eleanore Alexander            17 ROCKVILLE          MD 0:32:37.3 
   89 Alessandra Boniface           17 ESSEX FELLS        NJ 0:33:22.5 
   90 Stefania Lambusta             23 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:33:44.0 
   91 Cory Vietor                   28 NYC                NY 0:33:48.6 
   92 Kate Schlosstein              19 NEW YORK           NY 0:34:02.9 
   93 Kyana Beckles                 17 BRONX              NY 0:34:07.7 
   94 Michelle Traub                24 BROOKLYN           NY 0:34:40.4 
   95 Amanda Hark                   28 NEWTON             MA 0:35:03.2 
   96 Shira Beery                   17 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:19.7 
   97 Kate Stamell                  21 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:19.4 
   98 Laura Ghiglione               27 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:36:27.1 
   99 Laura Jay                     19 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:28.6 
  100 Tessa Weiss                   25 POTOMAC            MD 0:36:50.3 
  101 Jamie Moser                   25 SCARSDALE          NY 0:37:28.4 
  102 Kathryn Harvey                23 LOS ANGELES        CA 0:37:40.9 
  103 Katherine Kunhardt            19 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:33.2 
  104 Eveni Gwynn                   22 NEW YORK           NY 0:38:42.3 
  105 Jennifer Ridgway              29 POOLESVILLE        MD 0:38:46.8 
  106 Krista Edens                  22 NEW YORK           NY 0:39:23.3 
  107 Lauren Carelli                19 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:39:28.4 
  108 Andrea Patalino               27 SLINGERLANDS       NY 0:40:14.2 
  109 Sara Kominers                 25 CALISTOGA          CA 0:40:22.6 
  110 Mona Ausubel                  24 CHILMARK           MA 0:40:24.0 
  111 Samantha Lazarus              24 NEW YORK           NY 0:40:55.0 
  112 Eve Lake                      19 WASHINGTON         DC 0:41:25.2 
  113 Anne Honart                   19 RADNOR             PA 0:41:30.5 
  114 Kathryn Mahaney               25 SHORTHILLS         NJ 0:42:32.1 
  115 Dana Ross                     20 MENDHAM            NJ 0:42:34.1 
  116 Olivia Carreiro               18 ASHBURNHAM         MA 0:42:34.5 
  117 Casey Kriedman                29 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:44:00.4 
  118 Marisa Bartlett               25 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:44:35.3 
  119 Whitney Kelly                 19 CHILMARK           MA 0:45:45.9 
  120 Michelle Mineau               20 ALBANY             NY 0:49:52.8 
  121 Jamie Murtaugh                18 BELMONT            MA 0:51:50.0 
  122 Moley Evans                   28 ARLINGTON          VA 0:51:54.6 
  123 Laura Sarlo                   29 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:51:54.9 
  124 Mandy Weil                    25 SCARSDALE          NY 0:54:39.4 
  125 Sarah Garvey                  18 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:01:36.4 
  126 Nora Macdonald                18 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:05:02.3 
  127 Namgel Yangzom                22 EDGARTOWN          MA 1:05:55.9 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 29

    1 Stephen Meinelt               21 TOPSFIELD          MA 0:14:43.7 
    2 John Ciccarelli               21 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:15:37.8 
    3 Joshua Sohn                   23 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:16:26.4 
    4 Brendan Mc Neish              18 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:16:53.8 
    5 Alex Rabe                     20 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:18:25.4 
    6 James Smadbeck                17 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:18:26.2 
    7 John Silvia                   26 GOFFSTOWN          NH 0:18:35.5 
    8 Matthew Simonson              18 WASHINGTON         DL 0:18:51.5 
    9 James Miller                  17 WABAN              MA 0:19:25.2 
   10 Joshua Beauregard             27 NEW YORK           NY 0:19:30.1 
   11 Brendan Gromm                 21 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:19:32.4 
   12 James Hannon                  20 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:20:13.1 
   13 Parker Shorey                 19 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:20:14.0 
   14 Joe Lenasseur                 20 HOLLISTON          MA 0:20:24.1 
   15 Steven Munno                  24 GREAT NECT         NY 0:20:25.9 
   16 Ben Gunn                      19 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:20:30.9 
   17 Jeffrey Roberts               17 CHILMARK           MA 0:20:31.4 
   18 Max Bertz                     20 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:20:46.5 
   19 Curtis Chandler               19 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:20:57.0 
   20 Craig Kenney                  17 BRANFORD           CT 0:21:18.7 
   21 Benjamin Rossetter            20 NEW PALTZ          NY 0:21:22.4 
   22 John Dewitt                   18 WAYLAND            MA 0:21:34.7 
   23 Pawel Sitarz                  28 EDGATOWN           MA 0:21:37.4 
   24 Peter Maxwell                 18 CHESTER SPRINGS    PA 0:21:38.0 
   25 Bill Driscoll                 21 MILTON             MA 0:21:48.0 
   26 Andrew Kaplan                 19 CHILMARK           MA 0:21:51.7 
   27 Benjamin Tejblum              20 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:21:51.8 
   28 Tim Anderson                  20 CHILMARK           MA 0:21:57.0 
   29 Russell Bartlett              26 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:21:59.7 
   30 Chris Pachios                 29 NEW YORK           NY 0:22:00.3 
   31 Peter Chaffer                 18 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:22:01.9 
   32 Zach Heineman                 23 CHILMARK           MA 0:22:09.0 
   33 Nemo Bolin                    25 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:22:12.0 
   34 Ian Fein                      23 NANTUCKET          MA 0:22:21.4 
   35 Nathaniel Goldfein            25 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:22:23.7 
   36 Tom Clough                    29 BOSTON             MA 0:22:41.4 
   37 Chris Zaloumis                28 CHILMARK           MA 0:22:43.7 
   38 Alex Drexler                  26 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:22:55.5 
   39 William Leroyer               24 QUINCY             MA 0:22:55.8 
   40 Evan Ferrell                  27 BROOKLINE          MA 0:23:00.2 
   41 Max Wattenberg                17 CRESTWOOD          KY 0:23:02.7 
   42 Christophe Nicolet            25 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:05.8 
   43 Ben Brisson                   19 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:23:08.3 
   44 Alex Haltom                   18 KALAMAZOO          MI 0:23:11.2 
   45 James Miller                  21 NEW CASTLE         DE 0:23:14.0 
   46 Nick Lehr                     17 BELMONT            MA 0:23:23.1 
   47 Pablo Felipe Wise             24 OLIVEBRIDGE        NY 0:23:27.8 
   48 Derek Nagengast               17 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:48.1 
   49 Timothy Whipple               27 NEW YORK           NY 0:23:48.6 
   50 Jared Ceccolini               18 BRANFORD           CT 0:23:51.5 
   51 Jonathan Ridgway              24 POOLESVILLE        MD 0:23:52.4 
   52 Jan Pojtma                    29 NEW YORK           NY 0:23:53.0 
   53 Jackson Holahan               17 EAST HADDAM        CT 0:23:54.2 
   54 Bryce Wallace                 26 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:24:01.9 
   55 William Ryder                 23 MADISON            CT 0:24:08.1 
   56 Jake Faber                    22 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:24:13.2 
   57 Matt Fiorello                 20                       0:24:24.1 
   58 Matt Gordon                   17 PARSIPPANY         NJ 0:24:32.2 
   59 Josh Meisel                   20 BROOKLINE          MA 0:24:34.3 
   60 Luther Jooste                 26 BRANFORD           CT 0:24:34.9 
   61 Matt Strong                   17 SUMMIT             NJ 0:24:36.5 
   62 Patrick Clayton               17 PARSIPPANY         NJ 0:24:48.3 
   63 Adam Dawson                   17 BURLINGTON         CT 0:24:51.0 
   64 Ben Stockman                  27 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:16.7 
   65 Patrick Sheehy                19 NEW MILFORD        CT 0:25:17.2 
   66 Graham Giovanetti             20                       0:25:20.0 
   67 Bryan Garrison                21 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:25:38.5 
   68 Charles Bailow                26 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:44.5 
   69 Reshad Garan                  25 EASTCHESTER        NY 0:26:15.1 
   70 Karl Laskowski                23 NEW HAVEN          CT 0:26:41.5 
   71 Elijan Carroll                24                       0:27:03.6 
   72 Andrew Kinch                  22 COHASSET           MA 0:27:08.7 
   73 Andrew Vance                  21 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:27:17.2 
   74 Jesse Kidd                    17 WESTBOROUGH        MA 0:28:01.4 
   75 Daniel Millstein              17 BELMONT            MA 0:28:09.3 
   76 Derek Davies                  17 WASHINGTON         DC 0:28:12.7 
   77 Lark Guerin                   21 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:28:24.2 
   78 Alex Guiney                   20 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:25.9 
   79 Sam Lazarus                   17 CABIN JOHN         MD 0:29:03.2 
   80 Tom Levett                    27 LEOMINSTER         MA 0:29:36.7 
   81 Ken Kim                       28 SAINT LOUIS        MO 0:29:43.4 
   82 Adam Milch                    22 WASHINGTON         DC 0:29:48.0 
   83 Erling Brown                  20 WESTBOROUGH        MA 0:30:01.1 
   84 Matthew Sohn                  20 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:30:10.2 
   85 Will Jorden                   18 ANDOVER            MA 0:30:27.3 
   86 Zach Block                    28 KANSAS CITY        MO 0:30:27.8 
   87 Alex Plapinger                19 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:30:35.2 
   88 Ian Yaffe                     18 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:48.2 
   89 Patrick Weiss                 28 POTOMAC            MD 0:31:24.9 
   90 Michael Mc Kelvey             23 MEDFIELD           MA 0:31:25.2 
   91 Dunsan Levin                  29 NEW YORK           NY 0:31:27.4 
   92 Jason Paoli                   22 WEST CHESTER       PA 0:32:01.4 
   93 David Ellis                   20 OAKLAND            CA 0:32:18.0 
   94 Keith Wallach                 26 SOMERVILLE         MA 0:32:50.6 
   95 Justin Real                   17 WABAN              MA 0:33:50.3 
   96 Patch Culbertson              18 TOPSFIELD          MA 0:34:47.9 
   97 Henrique Aguiar               18 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:34:51.2 
   98 Adam Olsen                    20 SLINGERLANDS       NY 0:35:37.9 
   99 Robert Karpf                  28 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:53.2 
  100 Bergew Will                   17 HOBOKEN            NJ 0:36:17.7 
  101 Michael Mac Millan            27 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:36:26.5 
  102 Gustavo Aguiar                23 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:38:16.3 
  103 Curtis Isacke                 19 YARMOUTH           ME 0:41:24.9 
  104 Andy Gavin                    17 WASHINGTON         DL 0:43:00.4 
  105 Damian Thompson               19 PITTSFIELD         MA 0:43:27.3 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1 Michelle Lauterback           35 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:19:06.8 
    2 Lisa Kolp                     33 NANTUCKET          MA 0:19:33.5 
    3 Ilaria Rebay                  39 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:19:49.4 
    4 Julie Schmidt                 31 CHILMARK           MA 0:20:03.1 
    5 Erica Martin                  37 SUDBURY            MA 0:22:04.1 
    6 Amy Gaffney                   30 SEATTLE            WA 0:23:04.5 
    7 Christine Ferrone             33 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:23:06.7 
    8 Sydney Montstream-Quas        36 BARRINGTON         RI 0:23:42.5 
    9 Anne Williamson               39 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:23:54.5 
   10 Rebecca Smith                 31 SANTA MONICA       CA 0:23:57.6 
   11 Arantza Murphy                39 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:24:29.8 
   12 Christina Madaus              37 NEEDHAM            MA 0:24:42.0 
   13 Michelle Hogan                31 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:51.8 
   14 Lisa Leggio                   38 KATONAH            NY 0:25:05.2 
   15 Sara Finnerty                 32 NEWBURYPORT        MA 0:25:11.5 
   16 Kate Solomon                  32 NY                 NY 0:25:13.3 
   17 Karen Burke                   35 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:25:21.3 
   18 Julie Wissink-Vagelos         36 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:37.2 
   19 Alexandra Rossi               30 ARLINGTON          MA 0:25:43.2 
   20 Rachel Allison                38 HAMDEN             CT 0:25:54.3 
   21 Darcie Siciliano              33 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:30.2 
   22 Anna Lonergan                 34 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:31.9 
   23 Melissa Mangan                32 FALMOUTH           MA 0:27:30.9 
   24 Heather Lucas                 34 BETHESDA           MD 0:27:34.6 
   25 Nicole Barna                  30 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:27:40.7 
   26 Theresa Callaghan             30 HARVARD            MA 0:27:41.2 
   27 Jo-Anne Villa                 38 WALPOLE            MA 0:27:46.1 
   28 Julie Bresnick                32 NEW YORK           NY 0:27:49.3 
   29 Sheila Schlageter             34 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:27:50.6 
   30 Mollie Doyle                  33 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:28:06.8 
   31 Stephanie Dreyer              39 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:28:32.6 
   32 Lauri Pani                    30 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:28:34.2 
   33 Beverly Skaar                 38 NEW YORK           NY 0:28:50.2 
   34 Lara Thomas                   37 NEW YORK           NY 0:29:31.4 
   35 Katya Salkeuer                33 AQUINNAH           MA 0:29:35.2 
   36 Miranda Volpe                 38 WEST HARETFORD     CT 0:29:41.3 
   37 Haley Zinn-Rowthorn           36 WEST HARTFORD      CT 0:29:41.4 
   38 Susan Huck                    35 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:29:49.4 
   39 Kara Connors                  35 CONCORD            MA 0:29:51.4 
   40 Tracey Demars                 33 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:29:54.6 
   41 Jessica Hamermesh             30 NEEDHAM            MA 0:29:56.4 
   42 Rachel Loeb                   31 KANSAS CITY        MO 0:30:00.2 
   43 Christina Signorelli          35 ALIQUIPPA          PA 0:30:15.8 
   44 Alyssa Calle Nagengast        31 ALBANY             NY 0:30:36.7 
   45 Liz Cormier                   36 WATERTOWN          MA 0:30:38.4 
   46 Liza Cohn                     38 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:09.1 
   47 Lee Berresford                30 NEW YORK           NY 0:31:14.0 
   48 Bridget Dunnigan              37 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:31:20.1 
   49 Melissa Curran                39 RUMFORD            RI 0:31:28.2 
   50 Robin Nagengast               37 ALBANY             NY 0:31:29.2 
   51 Amy Austin                    32 DORCHESTER         MA 0:31:34.1 
   52 Heathter Leisuan              35 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:31:35.7 
   53 Laura Docherty                34 DORCHESTER         MA 0:31:47.4 
   54 Micki Sanderson               39 HADLEY             MA 0:31:50.1 
   55 Jeannine Bonnayer             36 HADLEY             MA 0:31:50.2 
   56 Tory Shanok-Dolan             34 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:53.0 
   57 Alicia Knight                 33 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:04.2 
   58 Carolyn Stoeber               32 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:05.7 
   59 Elissa Hambrecht              37 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:32:07.5 
   60 Claudia Calderon              30 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:08.9 
   61 Kathleen Lee                  31 CORAL GABLES       FL 0:32:29.1 
   62 Jennie Ellis                  31 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:29.7 
   63 Jeanine O Kane                36 WESTWOOD           NJ 0:32:45.5 
   64 Jane Panetta                  32 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:45.7 
   65 Colleen Kyle                  33 DEERFIELD          MA 0:32:48.5 
   66 Alicia'morga N-Cooper         33 BALTIMORE          MD 0:32:53.5 
   67 Elizabeth Duffy               37 NEEDHAM            MA 0:32:56.1 
   68 Jennifer Marcus               34 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:33:07.6 
   69 Chloe Couch                   30 GLEN ELLYN         IL 0:33:13.6 
   70 Danielo Albert                31 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:24.6 
   71 Amanda Wember                 35 BOULDER            CO 0:33:48.4 
   72 Shannon Schlageter            33 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:34:33.5 
   73 Kate Foley                    32 SAUSALITO          CA 0:34:36.8 
   74 Kari Toscano                  37 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:34:39.5 
   75 Geula Raivich                 34 NY                 NY 0:34:43.4 
   76 Jessica Zoob                  36 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:35:00.5 
   77 Pamela Rodrigues              37 FRANKLIN           MA 0:35:04.1 
   78 Amy Swartz                    31 BOSTON             MA 0:35:04.4 
   79 Heidi Kline Panetta           32 ARLINGTON          VA 0:35:25.0 
   80 Janet Hurley                  38 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:35:31.9 
   81 Anne Mayhew                   38 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:03.8 
   82 Charlene Baker-Weiss          35 LEXINGTON          MA 0:36:08.1 
   83 Pamela Passow                 32 SUMMIT             NJ 0:36:19.4 
   84 Rebecca Simon                 39 HIGHLAND PARK      IL 0:36:26.1 
   85 Linda Duska                   39 LEXINGTON          MA 0:36:32.5 
   86 Amy Grondin                   39 PEPPERELL          MA 0:37:22.2 
   87 Jamie Moore                   30 BRIGHTON           MA 0:37:51.0 
   88 Amy Kelley                    39 MILFORD            MA 0:37:58.1 
   89 Treather Bassmann             37 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:38:16.3 
   90 Amy Bannon                    32 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:39:44.2 
   91 Jennifer Brant                36 GUILFORD           CT 0:40:59.4 
   92 Megan Tate                    36 WAYNE              PA 0:41:42.1 
   93 Betsy Auray                   39 SOUTHPORT          CT 0:43:01.0 
   94 Chandra Hagopian              32 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:43:08.8 
   95 Rosi Rawson                   39 NORWALK            CT 0:43:14.2 
   96 Colleen Morris                37 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:43:43.0 
   97 Carol Olsen                   39 MCLEAN             VA 0:44:00.8 
   98 Leigh Feldman                 38 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:38.7 
   99 Julie Lowitz                  37 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:53.9 
  100 Christie Kelly                39 CHILMARK           MA 0:49:07.0 
  101 Virginia Wilmerding           35 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:50:09.2 
  102 Felicity Wilmerding           38 MENDHAM            NJ 0:50:09.5 
  103 Mimi Seltzer                  38 WEST BLOOMFIELD    MI 0:50:45.7 
  104 Daphne Parker                 34 CHILMARK           MA 0:50:46.6 
  105 Leah Finkelstein              36 8GREENWICH         CT 0:52:01.6 
  106 Elizabeth Bacon               33 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:38.3 
  107 Meredith Cleasby              33 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:52:49.6 
  108 Sharon Harris                 36 HAMPSTEAD          NC 0:55:20.7 
  109 Sarah Wyman                   38 POUGHKEEPSIE       NY 0:57:57.7 
  110 Alice Mc Cabe                 35 DORCHESTER         MA 0:58:29.8 
  111 Martha Keenan                 34 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:59:07.4 
  112 Janet Mundy                   37 HOLMDEL            NJ 0:59:44.2 
  113 Kim Littell                   36 NORWALK            CT 1:00:55.0 
  114 Renee Cuffie                  39 BALTIMORE          MD 1:01:01.2 
  115 Liz Doon                      37 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:04:00.4 
  116 Nancy Grundman                38 CHILMARK           MA 1:04:40.3 
  117 Lori Keefe                    34 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:05:04.5 
  118 Debra Nevas                   39 SHORT HILLS        NJ 1:07:34.3 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1 Robert Laplante               35 BRIGHTON           MA 0:16:29.9 
    2 Wayne Smith                   32 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:17:04.4 
    3 Scott Bosworth                39 HINGHAM            MA 0:18:04.2 
    4 Daniel Sullivan               38 BARRINGTON         RI 0:18:17.9 
    5 James Obrien                  35 CHILMARK           MA 0:18:48.4 
    6 Tom Lawlor                    36 NEWTONVILLE        MA 0:18:54.8 
    7 Christopher Madaus            37 NEEDHAM            MA 0:19:11.8 
    8 Benjamin Gordon               30 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:19:29.3 
    9 David Diriwachter             35 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:19:38.4 
   10 Gregg Stein                   35 NEW YORK           NY 0:20:07.0 
   11 Andrew Mullin                 30 NEW YORK           NY 0:20:11.5 
   12 Jake Weinstock                32 NEW YORK           NY 0:20:27.1 
   13 Mike Quas                     36 BARRINGTON         RI 0:20:36.9 
   14 Ben Batory                    32 NEW YORK           NY 0:20:43.2 
   15 Robert Ryan                   37 SAN JOSE           CA 0:20:50.8 
   16 James Katzman                 37 NEW YORK           NY 0:20:52.0 
   17 Booth Kyle                    33 DEERFIELD          MA 0:21:45.9 
   18 Pavel Cenki                   33 BETHLEHEM          NH 0:21:53.3 
   19 Gerald Gould                  31 STRATHAM           NH 0:22:01.8 
   20 Douglas Schwartz              31 STAMFORD           CT 0:22:12.8 
   21 Dan Noel                      36 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:22:16.0 
   22 Chris Kyle                    30 LOS ANGELES        CA 0:22:19.6 
   23 Thomas Boone                  39 BARRINGTON         RI 0:22:20.2 
   24 Daniel Dretler                38 NATICK             MA 0:22:49.7 
   25 Scott Bleier                  30 WINCHESTER         MA 0:23:06.6 
   26 Ted Lazarus                   30 BRROKLYN           NY 0:23:20.7 
   27 Rhett Milito                  31 SANDWICH           MA 0:23:23.5 
   28 Adam Slocum                   32 NEW YORK           NY 0:23:27.8 
   29 Brian Bibbons                 34 BOSTON             MA 0:23:30.0 
   30 Neil Hatem                    35 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:23:33.6 
   31 Philip Martzolf               39 DARIEN             CT 0:23:34.7 
   32 Joshua Hamermesh              31 NEEDHAM            MA 0:23:47.5 
   33 Alex Salkeuer                 35 AQUINNAH           MA 0:23:53.4 
   34 Craig Keefe                   34 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:24:28.7 
   35 Dudley Wyman                  34 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:24:45.1 
   36 George Story                  34 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:24:47.4 
   37 Jay Moore                     32 BOSTON             MA 0:24:48.2 
   38 Keith Sullivan                37 HOLDEN             MA 0:25:14.1 
   39 Richard Gersh                 38 GLADWYNE           PA 0:25:14.5 
   40 Jon Sweet                     33 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:25:18.8 
   41 John Michael Kelly Jr.        38 NEW YORK           NY 0:25:20.9 
   42 David Schlageter              32 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:25:32.8 
   43 Daniel Tomson                 39 MOUNT KISCO        NY 0:25:54.2 
   44 Scott Blaha                   38 SARATOGA SPRS      NY 0:25:55.4 
   45 Robert Kantrowitz             38 BROOKLINE          MA 0:25:59.7 
   46 Jeffrey Goldsmith             33 BOSTON             MA 0:26:15.3 
   47 Hugh Murray                   32 SPRING             TX 0:26:16.5 
   48 Brad Gerstner                 33 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:26:38.1 
   49 Peter Freeman                 30 BOSTON             MA 0:26:45.6 
   50 Mark Rosenthal                38 SUDBURY            MA 0:27:06.5 
   51 Eric Berman                   38 NEW YORK           NY 0:27:26.6 
   52 Robert Sternberg              37 TYNGSBORO          MA 0:27:28.7 
   53 Nigel Dawn                    39 HARRISON           NY 0:27:34.7 
   54 Christian Darcy               34 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:39.0 
   55 Richard Hall                  39 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:41.8 
   56 Phillip Boag                  39 NEW YORK           NY 0:27:43.4 
   57 Nicholas Evans                31 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:48.6 
   58 Bill Schlageter               36 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:27:50.8 
   59 David Soll                    33 MEDFIELD           MA 0:28:14.5 
   60 Kyle Lonergan                 34 NEW YORK           NY 0:28:33.6 
   61 Mario Pani                    34 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:28:34.5 
   62 Mark Sternberg                34 HAMPSTEAD          NH 0:28:55.3 
   63 Michael Ryan                  38 BRADFORD           MA 0:29:06.1 
   64 Bob Hambrecht                 38 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:29:16.6 
   65 Chris Quinson                 35 CINCINNATI         OH 0:29:33.5 
   66 Michael Basile                35 ALBANY             NY 0:29:34.8 
   67 Maxwell Hart                  31 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:39.6 
   68 Wally Martinez                36 PROSPECT           CT 0:29:44.6 
   69 Aaron Gowell                  35 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:29:51.5 
   70 Michael Rodman                31 CHARLESTOWN        MA 0:30:17.3 
   71 Jay Grossman                  39 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:29.3 
   72 Peter Knight                  38 BLOOMFIELD         CT 0:30:29.6 
   73 Daniel Brouilette             30 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:30:33.1 
   74 Roger Ryan Panetta            39 ARLINGTON          VA 0:30:39.1 
   75 Scott Desch                   30 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:51.0 
   76 Peter Regen                   37 GREAT FALLS        VA 0:30:51.7 
   77 Jeff Regen                    34 WASHINGTON         DC 0:30:51.8 
   78 Rich Overmoyer                34 STEELTON           PA 0:31:02.6 
   79 David Slade                   38 GUILFORD           CT 0:31:09.7 
   80 Andrew Readinger              38 LONDON                0:31:13.6 
   81 Rogers Williams               37 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:31:21.1 
   82 William Dolan                 33 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:52.7 
   83 Joshua Solomon                36 NY                 NY 0:31:53.9 
   84 Jonathan Guryan               30 CHICAGO            IL 0:32:06.6 
   85 Jose Calderon                 32 DORCHESTER         MA 0:32:25.8 
   86 Gabriel Stadecker             30 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:29.5 
   87 Devon Brown                   35 BOULDER            CO 0:32:49.2 
   88 Darren Lew                    39 BROOKLYN           NY 0:33:52.6 
   89 Shawn Kelley                  34 MILFORD            MA 0:34:21.8 
   90 Dan Murphy                    37 WAYNE              PA 0:34:26.6 
   91 Raphael Kauffman              33 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:34:34.3 
   92 Michael Hark                  30 NEWTON             MA 0:35:03.1 
   93 Larry Weiss                   35 LEXINGTON          MA 0:35:04.8 
   94 Buzz Moschetti                39 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:43.5 
   95 Druce Vertes                  39 BROOKLYN           NY 0:35:43.7 
   96 Robert Signorelli             37 ALIQUIPPA          PA 0:35:49.6 
   97 Michael Bacon                 37 NEW YORK           NY 0:52:37.6 
   98 Christopher Austin            36 DORCHESTER         MA 0:57:15.6 
   99 Marc Littell                  35 NORWALK            CT 1:00:47.5 
  100 Oliver Holmes                 39 CHILMARK           MA 1:05:45.6 
  101 Ed Rodgers                    35 EDGARTOWN          MA 1:05:46.1 
  102 Chris Duska                   38 LEXINGTON          MA 1:07:20.0 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1 Karen Saxena                  41 PALO ALTO          CA 0:20:35.4 
    2 Danielle D'angelo             42 MENEMSHA           MA 0:21:23.1 
    3 Debbie Molinari               41 CHILMARK           MA 0:22:30.1 
    4 Kathy Kimber                  43 POTTERSVILLE       NJ 0:22:40.7 
    5 Serafina Krag                 41 GLEN ARM           MD 0:22:59.1 
    6 Joseph Guerin                 47 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:23:03.1 
    7 Sally Knight                  45 BLOOMFIELD         CT 0:23:04.2 
    8 Joan Lamachia                 43 ARLINGTON          MA 0:23:08.8 
    9 Julie Simonds                 44 WOBURN             MA 0:23:52.2 
   10 Shelly Mc Garry               44 LINCOLN            MA 0:23:59.0 
   11 Kyra Mc Grath                 49 BALA-CYNWYD        PA 0:24:05.2 
   12 Mimi Tabah                    43 NEW CANAAN         CT 0:24:17.8 
   13 Angela Scarangella            41 GLASTONBURY        CT 0:24:30.2 
   14 Judy Eick                     43 NEW YORK           NY 0:24:31.9 
   15 Mindy Mc Mahon                43 MARBLEHEAD         MA 0:24:32.5 
   16 Susan Sommer                  42 BROOKLYN           NY 0:24:42.7 
   17 Cynthia Healy                 44 HOLLISTON          MA 0:24:46.0 
   18 Priscilla Karnovsky           40 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:58.8 
   19 Anne Dillon                   45 MEDFIELD           MA 0:25:09.7 
   20 Deborah Fanton                44 WESTON             MA 0:25:22.6 
   21 Pamela Mc Avoy                44 SACO               ME 0:25:33.2 
   22 Katharine Montstream          42 BURLINGTON         VT 0:25:47.1 
   23 Lynn Edens                    40 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:11.8 
   24 Marilyn White                 40 GREENWICH          CT 0:26:14.5 
   25 Cathy Tobin                   48 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:26:18.6 
   26 Elizabeth Mc Bride            40 VIRGINIA WATER        0:26:23.0 
   27 Cookie Martin                 45 LINCOLN            MA 0:26:27.7 
   28 Elizabeth Sewall              40 MILTON             MA 0:26:41.0 
   29 Robin Gottesman               48 HO HO KUS          NJ 0:26:54.7 
   30 Beth Cranston                 40 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:27:05.3 
   31 Lauren Oshry                  44 WESTON             MA 0:27:14.2 
   32 Regecca Hemphill              44 FALMOUTH           ME 0:27:23.6 
   33 Katy Guerin                   48 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:53.3 
   34 Kim Bryce                     45 WOODBRIDGE         CT 0:28:06.5 
   35 Rebecca Norris                41 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:22.0 
   36 Tamara Hersh                  42 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:28:22.2 
   37 Linda Leahy                   44 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:37.3 
   38 Dena Wallerson                43 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:40.2 
   39 Linda Voloshin                45 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:28:43.1 
   40 Julia Shivers                 44 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA 0:28:50.9 
   41 Sally Gendler                 44 PHILADELPHIA       PA 0:28:52.4 
   42 Anne Burns                    41 NISKAYUNA          NY 0:28:53.4 
   43 Mona Dolgov                   45 NATICK             MA 0:29:10.2 
   44 Nina Rappaport                45 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:10.3 
   45 Felice Laird                  42 BETHESDA           MD 0:29:14.1 
   46 Linda Armstrong               41 NEW YORK           NY 0:29:31.7 
   47 Holly Eger                    43 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:35.9 
   48 Robin Polishook               49 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:29:37.4 
   49 Elenor Haller-Jorden          47 MEILEN                0:29:54.9 
   50 Darlene Schoen                45 UPTON              MA 0:30:01.2 
   51 Carol Grantham                44 SANTA FE           NM 0:30:08.1 
   52 Carol Lewis                   44 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:30:09.9 
   53 Heidi Ryder                   42 ACTON              MA 0:30:12.2 
   54 Maryanne Lavan                43 POTOMAC            MD 0:30:15.6 
   55 Sylvia Hurst                  41 HEALDSBURG         CA 0:30:18.5 
   56 Cynthia Maroolis              43 SHERBORN           MA 0:30:24.5 
   57 Donna Gordon                  47 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:30:59.7 
   58 Stacy Goldfarb                43 TENAFLY            NJ 0:31:13.5 
   59 Thenzel Thomas                46 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:19.5 
   60 Ann Ducharme                  43 TERRACE PARK       OH 0:31:20.2 
   61 Julie Chandler                42 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:31:24.0 
   62 Janet Airis                   43 BETHESDA           MD 0:31:41.9 
   63 Marianne Keler                49 POTOMAC            MD 0:31:42.8 
   64 Nancy Gould                   45 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:48.0 
   65 Kathryn Rogers                48 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:51.1 
   66 Barbara Horan                 43 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:32:02.5 
   67 Laurie David                  46 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:09.8 
   68 Laura Reed                    45 NORTHAMPTON        MA 0:32:33.1 
   69 Linda Scott                   46 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:45.4 
   70 Nancy Kass                    43 BALTIMORE          MD 0:32:54.6 
   71 Julie Jaffray                 44 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:32:59.0 
   72 Patrizia Cipollina            44 TISBURY            MA 0:33:04.2 
   73 Kristi Jo Mc Cabe             44 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:33:22.0 
   74 Jessica Roddy                 43 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:34.5 
   75 Lisa Wheeler                  44 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:39.4 
   76 Alyce Bertz                   49 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:34:08.2 
   77 Dawn Pekunece                 43 HOLLISTON          MA 0:34:12.0 
   78 Barbara Clarke                45 FRAMINGHAM         MA 0:34:36.3 
   79 Anne Lucas                    41 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:34:37.6 
   80 Susan Glab                    40 NAPERVILLE         IL 0:34:38.9 
   81 Sigrid Gabler                 41 MONTCLAIR          NJ 0:34:49.4 
   82 Anita Zisson                  47 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:21.6 
   83 Martha Hickey                 40 ROBBINSVILLE       NJ 0:35:51.3 
   84 Joan Miller                   48 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 0:35:56.7 
   85 Dianne Grant                  42 PEPPERELL          MA 0:36:19.3 
   86 Eileen De Castro              49 BOYLSTON           MA 0:36:40.5 
   87 Kathryn Mc Neish              49 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:36:41.9 
   88 Diana Lee Wolozin             41 AQUINNAH           MA 0:37:14.8 
   89 Marcy Grinlas                 45 GLAQDWYNE          PA 0:37:24.2 
   90 Susan Guiney                  49 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:26.1 
   91 Jackie Halbreich              47 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:59.6 
   92 Beth Kevles                   42 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:38:02.2 
   93 Beth Housekeeper              49 WALTHAM            VT 0:38:07.2 
   94 Cynthia Roberts               45 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:14.4 
   95 Amanda Maxwell                49 CHESTER SPRINGS    PA 0:38:31.2 
   96 Becky Macdonald               48 HOLLISTON          MA 0:38:31.6 
   97 Betsy Leahy Morton            45 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:39:18.8 
   98 Peg Weiss                     42 LEXINGTON          MA 0:39:20.1 
   99 Heather Ho                    44 CHILMARK           MA 0:39:33.4 
  100 Susan Rosenberg               45 NEWTON             MA 0:39:38.6 
  101 Marisa Boniface               47 ESSEX FELLS        NJ 0:39:39.0 
  102 Tami Berczuk                  43 GREENWICH          CT 0:39:59.7 
  103 Joanne Nasta                  40 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:40:09.9 
  104 Dana Dince                    45 CHAPPAQUA          NY 0:40:19.5 
  105 Susan Shaw                    44 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:40:35.7 
  106 Valerie Levy                  41 ATLANTA            GA 0:41:00.4 
  107 Ann Dewitt                    46 WAYLAND            MA 0:41:10.3 
  108 Nancy Kelly                   43 PRINCETON          NJ 0:41:12.3 
  109 Suzanne Watzman               47 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:41:19.3 
  110 Sarah Cullen-Laux             41 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY 0:41:22.1 
  111 Heidi Dawson                  47 BURLINGTON         CT 0:41:28.2 
  112 Nancy Bergstein               48 SUDBURY            MA 0:42:34.7 
  113 Peg Corcoran                  47 NEPTUNE            NJ 0:43:39.2 
  114 Wendy Gardner                 46 BEDFORD            NY 0:44:28.2 
  115 Karen Hurley                  47 BARRINGTON         RI 0:44:35.1 
  116 Dene Feldman                  40 LOS ANGELES        CA 0:44:38.5 
  117 Stephanie Oboler              47 WESTMOUNT          PQ 0:44:41.5 
  118 Kristina Borsy                45 LONDON             EN 0:44:52.8 
  119 Caroline Cronson              41 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:45:00.4 
  120 Jackie Kempner                41 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:45:04.7 
  121 Yvonne Lepore                 44 PARKVILLE          MO 0:45:14.4 
  122 Claudia Leonard               43 PORTLAND           RI 0:45:19.1 
  123 Karen Williams                40 BLUE BELL          PA 0:45:46.5 
  124 Debbie Berkowitz              48 WASHINGTON         DC 0:45:48.3 
  125 Cindy Freitas                 45 WEST NEWBURY       MA 0:46:31.1 
  126 Carol Sprague                 49 NEW YORK           NY 0:46:41.4 
  127 Joyce Jen                     46 WESTON             MA 0:46:56.3 
  128 Alison Regen                  41 GREAT FALLS        VA 0:47:01.9 
  129 Judy Hannah                   46 LAKEVILLE          MA 0:47:07.6 
  130 Sarah Murphy                  49 LONDON             EN 0:48:07.6 
  131 Michele Arsensault            41 ALBANY             NY 0:48:14.8 
  132 Cary Bangs                    47 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:30.7 
  133 Andrea Ross                   46 MENDHAM            NJ 0:48:33.9 
  134 Andrea Anderson               47 ROCHESTER          NY 0:48:34.2 
  135 Jill Hansen                   40 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:42.3 
  136 Heather Gabriel               42 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 0:50:19.7 
  137 Kathryn Wilber                45 LIVINGSTON         MD 0:51:16.5 
  138 Erica Dinerman                48 BELMONT            MA 0:51:50.5 
  139 Suzanne Holroyd               43 CHARLOTTESVILLE    VA 0:53:06.1 
  140 Mara Cohen                    44 NYACK              NY 0:53:54.6 
  141 Maureen Viglielmo             47 WOODSTOCK          NY 0:54:00.9 
  142 Betty Frank-Bailey            48 CHILMARK           MA 0:54:07.1 
  143 Amy Poorvu                    42 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:54:15.5 
  144 Rosemary Stolzenberg          41 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:47.4 
  145 Justine Tully                 46 WARWICK            RI 0:56:37.6 
  146 Perrin Galli                  45 WARWICK            RI 0:56:37.8 
  147 Nancy Hill                    41 WESTON             MA 0:57:03.7 
  148 Jackie Miller                 40 NEWTOWN            PA 0:58:01.6 
  149 Mairead Garvey                47 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:58:19.8 
  150 Deborah Brodheim              42 NEW YORK           NY 0:58:45.4 
  151 Tamara Jones-Short            40 BALTIMORE          MD 1:01:00.7 
  152 Tawana Queen-Carter           41 CAMP SPRINGS       MD 1:03:49.3 
  153 Victoria Boatti               45 NEW YORK           NY 1:05:25.2 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1 Gary Thomson                  40 WESTPORT           MA 0:16:23.4 
    2 Donald Alden Jr.              43 LINCOLN            MA 0:17:01.0 
    3 John Conforti                 48 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:18:24.0 
    4 Dana Gaines                   47 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:18:40.3 
    5 Brian Flaherty                44 MAYNARD            MA 0:18:41.3 
    6 Steven Eick                   40 NEW YORK           NY 0:18:45.6 
    7 Randall Vagelos               47 CHILMARK           MA 0:19:10.4 
    8 Tony Mariano                  44 CARLISLE           MA 0:19:27.1 
    9 Gregg Simon                   42 HIGHLAND PARK      IL 0:19:35.6 
   10 James Mc Avoy                 44 SACO               ME 0:20:05.3 
   11 Jay Airis                     47 BETHESDA           MD 0:20:24.4 
   12 Alec Macmaster                42 MARBLEHEAD         MA 0:20:27.6 
   13 Patrick Murphy                40 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:20:30.2 
   14 Jim Vercruysse                47 AQUINNAH           MA 0:20:39.4 
   15 Richard Mundy                 41 HOLMDEL            NJ 0:20:44.8 
   16 Ronald Wolfson                42 BLOOMFIELD         NJ 0:20:45.1 
   17 Timothy Maxwell               49 CHESTER SPRINGS    PA 0:21:07.0 
   18 Albert Hopeman                40 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:21:16.6 
   19 Tim Hanifin                   44 WAYLAND            MA 0:21:42.0 
   20 Stephan Voss                  42 LEXINGTON          MA 0:21:50.6 
   21 Lee Mc Neish                  48 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:21:56.0 
   22 Aram Berberian                43 MENEMSHA           MA 0:21:58.0 
   23 Eric Olsen                    40 MCLEAN             VA 0:21:59.6 
   24 Michael Gray                  47 BROOKLINE          MA 0:22:00.9 
   25 Michael Miskovsky             41 CONCORD            MA 0:22:17.3 
   26 Jason Macres                  40 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:22:18.5 
   27 James Virtue                  40 FARMINGDALE        NJ 0:22:47.0 
   28 Gregg Bangs                   49 UPPER MONTCLAIR    NJ 0:22:48.1 
   29 Ted Murphy                    46 TERRACE PARK       OH 0:22:49.5 
   30 James Cusack                  44 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA 0:22:53.9 
   31 Bruce Grimm                   45 VINEYARE HAVEN     MA 0:23:00.9 
   32 Paul Stafford                 43 GREENWICH          CT 0:23:03.3 
   33 Don Guiney                    47 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:05.5 
   34 Paul Curran                   40 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:23:05.6 
   35 Peter Bruun                   40 GLEN ARM           MD 0:23:06.1 
   36 Michael Mc Garry              44 LINCOLN            MA 0:23:08.0 
   37 Philip Teel                   41 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:09.3 
   38 Steven Schoen                 48 UPTON              MA 0:23:11.0 
   39 Scott Landry                  48 LEXINGTON          MA 0:23:17.9 
   40 Wayne Pieringer               40 WASHINGTON         DC 0:23:20.5 
   41 Christopher Voss              42 LEXINGTON          MA 0:23:21.9 
   42 David Normandeau              42 HOPKINTON          MA 0:23:38.1 
   43 Mark Diorio                   46 WINCHESTER         MA 0:23:43.9 
   44 James Feiner                  40 MENEMSHA           MA 0:23:51.2 
   45 Hareem Powell                 44 BRANFORD           CT 0:23:55.8 
   46 Allen Ho                      42 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:56.1 
   47 Alfred Lewis                  48 CHILMARK           MA 0:23:57.8 
   48 John Donavan                  49 E BRIDGEWATER      MA 0:24:03.9 
   49 Tom Mc Coll                   46 QUAKER HILL        CT 0:24:16.4 
   50 Jim Cranston                  42 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:24:29.3 
   51 Jonathan Bower                45 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:24:31.7 
   52 Frank Ferrante Jr             49 MILFORD            MA 0:24:36.8 
   53 Peter Marzbanian              45 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:24:45.1 
   54 Kevin Gabriel                 45 NORTH GRAFTON      MA 0:24:46.3 
   55 Thomas Gardner                46 BEDFORD            NY 0:24:58.0 
   56 William Robertson             44 WILTON             CT 0:24:58.6 
   57 Timothy Mc Mahon              46 MARBLEHEAD         MA 0:25:09.2 
   58 Steven Goldfarb               44 TENAFLY            NJ 0:25:15.3 
   59 Peter Leahy                   43 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:20.6 
   60 Peter Boucher                 47 MANCHESTER         CT 0:25:22.6 
   61 John L Zanni                  46 NORWALK            CT 0:25:26.2 
   62 Steven Gentler                46 19118PHILADELPHIA  PA 0:25:33.2 
   63 Will Goodhart                 40 LONDON             UK 0:25:40.6 
   64 Brian Mc Cabe                 45 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:25:53.2 
   65 William Roberts               47 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:01.5 
   66 Joseph Miron-Burkett          47 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:06.9 
   67 Rick Manley                   43 WESTON             MA 0:26:11.2 
   68 Mark Parr                     47 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:26:12.2 
   69 Caleb Hemphill                43 FALMOUTH           ME 0:26:25.9 
   70 Wilson Macdonald              48 HOLLISTON          MA 0:26:28.4 
   71 Richard Wells                 40 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:26:33.1 
   72 Tim Quinson                   41 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:34.2 
   73 David Blackmar                45 BOSTON             MA 0:26:35.4 
   74 Michael Brisson               44 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:26:36.6 
   75 Brandon Hickey                42 ROBBINSVILLE       NJ 0:26:42.4 
   76 Henry Morgenbesser            48 GREENWICH          CT 0:26:50.7 
   77 Clem Littleton                47 PLYMOUTH           MA 0:27:03.1 
   78 Steven Shaw                   48 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:27:03.3 
   79 Charles Caminada              46 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:05.5 
   80 Kerry Scarlott                41 HINGHAM            MA 0:27:13.6 
   81 E David Corvese               48 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:27:16.7 
   82 John Horan                    48 EAST GREENWICH     RI 0:27:18.8 
   83 Geoffrey Parkhurst            47 WAYLAND            MA 0:27:20.0 
   84 Ken Southworth                42 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:23.2 
   85 Salvatore Frangiosa           47 NORWOOD            MA 0:27:25.6 
   86 John Kelly                    44 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:27.0 
   87 Tom Donovan                   45 RANDOLPH           MA 0:27:27.7 
   88 Daniel O Kane                 41 WESTWOOD           NJ 0:27:27.7 
   89 Andy Golden                   45 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:27:29.4 
   90 Nick Turdean                  45 LONDON             EN 0:27:32.7 
   91 John Lucas                    40 BETHESDA           MD 0:27:34.5 
   92 David Fialkow                 45 NEWTON             MA 0:27:36.0 
   93 Fred Margolis                 46 SHERBORN           MA 0:27:39.1 
   94 Juan Colon-Collazo            41 DARIEN             CT 0:27:49.8 
   95 Joel Greenberg                46 GLADWYNE           PA 0:27:51.0 
   96 Michael Burns                 47 ANDOVER            MA 0:27:54.4 
   97 Matthew Berler                43 SAN FRANCISCO      CA 0:28:07.2 
   98 Richard Stagnaro              46 MANASQUAN          NJ 0:28:14.1 
   99 Seth Shulman                  44 NORTHAMPTON        MA 0:28:15.5 
  100 Thomas Jackson                49 SUMMIT             NJ 0:28:25.0 
  101 Patrick Williams              44 BLUE BELL          PA 0:28:26.2 
  102 Rich Brown                    47 WESTBOROUGH        MA 0:28:33.0 
  103 Ron Oboler                    46 WESTMOUNT          PQ 0:28:41.8 
  104 Oren Rudavsky                 47 NEW YORK           NY 0:28:46.2 
  105 Guy Babineau                  40 EARLYSVILLE        VA 0:28:51.1 
  106 Jonathan Abrams               42 SHORT HILLS        NJ 0:28:55.6 
  107 John Coombe                   45 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:29:02.8 
  108 Steven Greenberg              48 WABAN              MA 0:29:03.8 
  109 Alan Slatas                   44 MENEMSHA           MA 0:29:08.5 
  110 Richard Fisher                48 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:09.6 
  111 Brian Finn                    46 HOLDEN             MA 0:29:13.3 
  112 James Mc Kelvey               45 COHASSET           MA 0:29:14.1 
  113 William Sherman               40 RIDGEWOOD          NJ 0:29:19.7 
  114 David Taylor                  41 LARKSPUR           CA 0:29:22.7 
  115 Richard Dewitt                49 WAYLAND            MA 0:29:44.1 
  116 Joshua Plaut                  47 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:52.6 
  117 Barry Sullivan                47 AQUINNAH           MA 0:30:07.7 
  118 Rick Gould                    45 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:09.7 
  119 Terrance Oconnor              45 MANASQUAN          NJ 0:30:10.9 
  120 Steve Pekunece                42 HOLLISTON          MA 0:30:17.4 
  121 Donald Hoban                  44 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:30:17.6 
  122 Phil Hurst                    41 HEALDSBURG         CA 0:30:18.7 
  123 Jeffrey Dretler               40 SUDBURY            MA 0:30:20.1 
  124 Ray Nieves                    47 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:30:22.7 
  125 Thomas Laslavic               49 NEW YORK           NY 0:30:24.8 
  126 Kent Guernsey                 46 SEVERNA PARK       MD 0:30:26.0 
  127 John Shanahan                 40 STAMFORD           CT 0:31:01.8 
  128 Michael Curran                41 RUMFORD            PA 0:31:04.4 
  129 Brian Lee                     40 CORAL GABLES       FL 0:31:24.0 
  130 Douglas Dolgov                47 NATICK             MA 0:31:29.2 
  131 Fain Hackney                  43 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:31:34.0 
  132 John Morse                    45 HADLEY             MA 0:31:50.3 
  133 Michael Berczuk               45 GREENWICH          CT 0:32:08.9 
  134 Richard Shumway               45 AVON               CT 0:32:23.9 
  135 Brian Morrissey               49 HINGHAM            MA 0:32:30.3 
  136 Stephen Warnke                45 BROOKLYN           NY 0:32:41.6 
  137 Michael Jacobs                48 HOUSTON            TX 0:32:43.2 
  138 Ted Rawson                    40 NORWALK            CT 0:32:48.2 
  139 Peter Paoli                   46 WEST CHESTER       PA 0:32:55.0 
  140 Paul Cronson                  46 TWICKENHAM         MA 0:32:55.5 
  141 Mitch Barack                  43 PITTSFIELD         MA 0:33:18.6 
  142 Dan Cohen                     43 NYACK              NY 0:33:19.7 
  143 Paul Bonfiglio                49 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:33:20.2 
  144 Ronald Pounder                46 LEXINGTON          MA 0:33:42.9 
  145 Stephen Merkel                46 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:01.4 
  146 Marty Sullivan                46 NORWELL            MA 0:34:02.4 
  147 Elias Reichel                 44 WESTON             MA 0:34:20.6 
  148 Drew Marcus                   42 GREENWICH          CT 0:34:51.5 
  149 Paul Boniface                 49 ESSEX FELLS        NJ 0:34:56.3 
  150 Deborah Neubert               49 NORTH HAVEN        CT 0:34:57.4 
  151 Malcolm Walsh                 46 CHILMARK           MA 0:35:09.4 
  152 Robin Jaffray                 40 TWICKENHAM         MA 0:35:19.2 
  153 Jim Smith                     43 CHESTNUT HILL      MA 0:35:58.0 
  154 Rob Boatti                    48 NEW YORK           NY 0:35:59.9 
  155 Howard Frumkin                48 ATLANTA            GA 0:36:21.8 
  156 Jeffrey Clarke                48 FRAMINGHAM         MA 0:36:31.0 
  157 John Williamson               49 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:36:57.0 
  158 Josh Rosenblatt               46 EASTHAMPTON        MA 0:37:12.7 
  159 Walter Martin Ii              47 LINCOLN            MA 0:37:31.2 
  160 Marc Tankel                   48 WALL               NJ 0:37:34.7 
  161 Greg O'connor                 42 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:10.1 
  162 Michael Strong                49 SUMMIT             NJ 0:38:19.6 
  163 James Johnson                 43 MONTCLAIR          NJ 0:38:26.7 
  164 Kerry Lawrence                45 KATONAH            NY 0:38:42.5 
  165 Kenneth Freedberg             46 WESTON             MA 0:39:40.3 
  166 Peter Bannon                  44 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:39:44.3 
  167 Erik Sorenson                 48 CHILMARK           MA 0:40:37.3 
  168 Tarek Ben Halim               48 CHILMARK           MA 0:41:05.9 
  169 Craig Pieringer               49 LAKE OSWEGO        OR 0:41:19.0 
  170 Norman Champ                  41 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:42:36.0 
  171 Wesley Edens                  42 NEW YORK           NY 0:43:03.4 
  172 Erik Bruun                    42 GREAT BARRINGTN    MA 0:43:25.0 
  173 Buford Borden                 44 LAKEVILLE          MA 0:43:29.9 
  174 Arthur Robinson               43 RIVERSIDE          CT 0:44:25.7 
  175 Michael Kempner               46 CRESSKILL          NJ 0:45:03.1 
  176 Ken Freitas                   45 WEST NEWBURY       MA 0:45:04.9 
  177 Jim Lepore                    45 PARKVILLE          MO 0:45:14.6 
  178 Joel Leonard                  42 PORTLAND           RI 0:45:18.5 
  179 Ted Brodheim                  44 NEW YORK           NY 0:47:12.0 
  180 David Duehren                 46 CHILMARK           MA 0:49:53.7 
  181 David Arsensault              45 ALBANY             NY 0:50:02.9 
  182 Jeffrey Viglielmo             45 WOODSTOCK          NY 0:57:49.9 
  183 James Alden                   45 LINCOLN            MA 0:59:33.9 
  184 David Kunen                   41 BROOKLINE          MA 1:04:11.6 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1 Jeanne-Yvonn Tucker           56 ESSEX              CT 0:21:58.3 
    2 Gail Kislewitz                52 RIDGEWOOD          NJ 0:23:01.0 
    3 Deborah Greenberg             51 WABAN              MA 0:24:39.4 
    4 Martha Lee Shorey             50 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:25:01.9 
    5 Phyllis Kugler                58 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:25:46.6 
    6 Laurie Glimcher               53 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:25:58.9 
    7 Becky Kaplan                  51 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:25.2 
    8 Jane Hartley                  54 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:32.4 
    9 Elizabeth Dale                50 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA 0:26:43.7 
   10 Marilyn Pike                  53 LEXINGTON          MA 0:27:16.5 
   11 Gail Glenn                    53 EAST LYME          CT 0:27:52.1 
   12 Virginia Mills                54 NASHUA             NH 0:28:24.6 
   13 Patrice Birenberg             51 LEXINGTON          MA 0:28:34.1 
   14 Kathleen Kaempfert            54 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:28:51.6 
   15 Barbara Couch                 54 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:03.7 
   16 Kathy Shands Mulinare         58 ATLANTA            GA 0:29:27.2 
   17 Francine Sohn                 52 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:29:29.8 
   18 Brenda Gerosa-Beal            53 HINGHAM            MA 0:29:50.8 
   19 Doris Traub                   53 BROOKLYN           NY 0:29:52.5 
   20 Sharon Britton                51 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:30:19.0 
   21 Harriet Tolson                53 EAST HADDAM        CT 0:30:30.6 
   22 Carol Martin                  54 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:30:39.7 
   23 Ann Willard                   56 CONCORD            MA 0:30:40.2 
   24 Kathleen Laskowski            50 CENTERVILLE        DE 0:30:44.5 
   25 Suellen Lazarus               52 WASHINGTON         DC 0:31:19.1 
   26 Honey Heller                  58 GREAT NECK         NY 0:31:24.8 
   27 Winifred Spar                 56 PRINCETON          NJ 0:31:46.8 
   28 Gretchen Mayher               53 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:52.4 
   29 Karen Dimaura                 55 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:55.8 
   30 Joyce Utz                     57 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:02.8 
   31 Shelly Lazarus                56 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:07.3 
   32 Sharon Ungerleider            56 SPRINGFIELD        OR 0:32:46.4 
   33 Joan Lonergan                 59 NEW YORK           NY 0:33:25.0 
   34 Elizabeth Ascher              53 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:33:37.1 
   35 Natalie Conroy                59 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:51.8 
   36 Cassie Murray                 52 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:35:13.6 
   37 Noel Bleier                   56 WINCHESTER         MA 0:35:20.9 
   38 Linda Moser                   52 SCARSDALE          NY 0:35:37.6 
   39 Nora Ryerson                  55 BERKELEY           CA 0:35:45.8 
   40 Sandra Guryan                 57 WABAN              MA 0:35:47.4 
   41 Nancy Cohen                   58 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:35:55.0 
   42 Marcia Zucker                 53 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:36:13.6 
   43 Carol Smith                   51 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:36:23.1 
   44 Mary Vascellaro               51 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:38.9 
   45 Jan Martyn                    59 NORTHAMPTON        MA 0:36:47.0 
   46 Belinda Berman-Real           55 NEWTON             MA 0:36:48.2 
   47 Terry Cutler                  59 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:37:11.9 
   48 Sarah Saltonstall             58 AQUINNAH           MA 0:37:28.5 
   49 Teresa Kominers               54 WASHINGTON         DC 0:37:35.4 
   50 Susan Stamell                 51 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:59.0 
   51 Dorothy Libron-Green          57 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:38:20.2 
   52 Gay Forbes                    54 VENICE             CA 0:38:28.4 
   53 Susan Amazeen                 54 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:38:41.2 
   54 Jamie Feldman                 53 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:38:47.8 
   55 Patricia Kiley                54 MONTCLAIR          NJ 0:39:31.2 
   56 Mary Goldberg                 56 REHOBOTH           MA 0:39:45.7 
   57 Lynn Weiss                    53 POTOMAC            MD 0:40:19.5 
   58 Diane Fiedler                 50 BOSTON             MA 0:40:37.5 
   59 Lisa Kimball                  56 CHILMARK           MA 0:41:02.8 
   60 Rachel Goldberg               56 SHERBORN           MA 0:41:54.5 
   61 Lynda Brandt                  54 KINGSTON           NY 0:42:19.8 
   62 Mary Ann Murphy-Finn          52 HOLDEN             MA 0:42:28.8 
   63 Ann Duff                      53 ALEXANDRIA         VA 0:42:44.2 
   64 Lorraine Gabler               54 BRIDGEWATER        NJ 0:43:35.5 
   65 Jacqueline Husid              53 WABAN              MA 0:43:44.2 
   66 Terry Kriedman                58 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:44:00.0 
   67 Linda Lundblad                50 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:23.8 
   68 Sandy Dolinsky                54 CHILMARK           MA 0:44:34.9 
   69 Fran Klunk                    58 TRUMBULL           CT 0:44:40.2 
   70 Margo Cohen                   58 NEW YORK           NY 0:44:44.4 
   71 Morgan Hodgson                57 WASHINGTON         DC 0:45:00.8 
   72 Virginia Russell              54 MENEMSHA           MA 0:45:35.6 
   73 Louise Treitman               53 CHILMARK           MA 0:45:45.6 
   74 Shelly Amster                 53 CONCORD            MA 0:45:57.7 
   75 Joan Collins                  55 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:46:39.8 
   76 Linda Fischer                 50 CHILMARK           MA 0:48:32.8 
   77 Deborah Harris                56 BRONX              NY 0:48:40.3 
   78 Judi Early                    50 DARLINGTON         PA 0:48:41.0 
   79 Mary Olsson                   51 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:49:11.5 
   80 Carmen Wilson                 54 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:49:24.0 
   81 Jeanne Wilson                 55 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 0:49:30.4 
   82 Debra Laskin                  50 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 0:49:55.1 
   83 Sherida Paulsen               51 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:23.7 
   84 Rebecca Moore                 52 SHELBURNE          VT 0:51:24.7 
   85 Dorothy Koesler               58 LAKE FOREST        IL 0:51:50.3 
   86 Kate Johnson                  53 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:51:55.3 
   87 Ann Baum                      56 KANSAS CITY        MO 0:54:11.3 
   88 Alba Eber                     58 CHILMARK           MA 0:54:32.4 
   89 Jane Rabe                     58 CHILMARK           MA 0:54:41.7 
   90 Penelope Dixon                56 CHILMARK           MA 0:55:27.8 
   91 Eileen Nugent                 50 NEW YORK           NY 0:56:05.8 
   92 Marie Ellen Larcada           55 NORTH BERGEN       NJ 0:56:50.9 
   93 Deborah Rego                  51 PIEDMONT           CA 0:56:55.1 
   94 Francie Camper                50 SCARSDALE          NY 1:00:54.0 
   95 Janice Queen                  58 OAK BLUFFS         MA 1:03:48.9 
   96 Judith Hannan                 51 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 1:05:43.3 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1 Binks Wattenberg              51 CRESTWOOD          KY 0:19:31.0 
    2 Kevin Mc Namara               52 BOSTON             MA 0:19:48.4 
    3 John Patrick                  50 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:20:06.2 
    4 Michael Amster                53 CONCORD            MA 0:20:11.9 
    5 Paul Donavan                  56 MILTON             MA 0:20:25.0 
    6 Charles Honart                50 RADNOR             PA 0:20:41.5 
    7 Jeff Cheng                    54 PROVIDENCE         RI 0:20:49.8 
    8 Richard Andron                57 ENGLEWOOD          NJ 0:21:04.2 
    9 Mark Miller                   54 NEW CASTLE         DE 0:21:27.8 
   10 Andrew Lauterback             50 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:21:39.1 
   11 Tucker Taft                   51 LEXINGTON          MA 0:21:48.7 
   12 Peter Mayer                   52 NEW YORK           NY 0:22:05.8 
   13 James Hartley                 54 WATERBURY          CT 0:22:15.4 
   14 Walter Petzinger              54 RIDGEWOOD          NJ 0:22:25.6 
   15 Thom Wilson                   54 ORADELL            NJ 0:22:46.5 
   16 David Degiorgi                50 HINGHAM            MA 0:22:56.0 
   17 Richard Rowe                  52 PIEDMONT           CA 0:23:01.3 
   18 Bob Perelman                  56 PHILADELPHIA       PA 0:23:22.5 
   19 Paul Hartel                   54 FALMOUTH           MA 0:23:39.1 
   20 Maurice Hiers                 52 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 0:23:45.7 
   21 John Clock                    55 BANTAM             CT 0:23:51.9 
   22 Thomas Jevon                  51 WINCHESTER         MA 0:23:56.4 
   23 Ralph Schlosstein             53 NEW YORK           NY 0:24:08.6 
   24 Joel Bacon                    50 CHAPPAQUA          NY 0:24:09.2 
   25 Bob Hurley                    55 BARRINGTON         RI 0:24:10.6 
   26 Howard Kipen                  51 BASKING RIDGE      NJ 0:24:11.5 
   27 Fred Weiss                    52 LEXINGTON          MA 0:24:23.1 
   28 Mike Wallace                  56 ANDOVER            CT 0:24:42.7 
   29 Jim Goldberg                  58 REHOBOTH           MA 0:24:53.4 
   30 Peter Donnelly                54 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:24:55.7 
   31 David Iaccarino               52 BRANFORD           CT 0:24:58.4 
   32 Jon Collins                   53 WARRINGTON         XX 0:25:05.4 
   33 Hasan Garan                   58 EASTCHESTER        NY 0:25:10.3 
   34 Joel Bleier                   56 CHILMARK           MA 0:25:17.3 
   35 Daniel Weinberger             54 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:25:17.5 
   36 Jeffrey Delong                55 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:25:17.8 
   37 Ed Gargan                     54 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:25:19.6 
   38 Gary Mead                     57 NEW FAIRFIELD      CT 0:25:21.9 
   39 Roger Sohn                    53 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:25:31.9 
   40 Miguel Tejblum                52 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:25:48.1 
   41 Douglas Husid                 52 WABAN              MA 0:26:04.7 
   42 John Schaefer                 52 NEW YORK           NY 0:26:14.9 
   43 Harold Bogle                  51 BRONXVILLE         NY 0:26:28.9 
   44 William Small                 59 WEST BUXTON        ME 0:26:29.6 
   45 Lawrence Miller               51 WABAN              MA 0:26:40.2 
   46 Daniel Pfau                   53 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:26:50.7 
   47 Elliot Kronstein              55 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:26:51.2 
   48 Tom Sheehy                    57 NEW MILFORD        CT 0:26:53.5 
   49 Jeff Parker                   54 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:11.8 
   50 Jay Buechner                  59 BARRINGTON         RI 0:27:23.2 
   51 Steven Rattner                52 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:27:24.7 
   52 Jim Graziano                  50 CANTON             MA 0:27:26.9 
   53 John Rego                     51 PIEDMONT           CA 0:27:31.0 
   54 Tom Kuh                       51 NEWTON             MA 0:27:31.1 
   55 Paul Mc Kelvey                52 MEDFIELD           MA 0:27:39.9 
   56 Larry Green                   58 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:27:44.7 
   57 Brian Britton                 59 SMITHFIELD         RI 0:27:50.0 
   58 Michael Bailey                51 CHILMARK           MA 0:28:00.8 
   59 Mark Wattenberg               56 WELLSVILLE         NY 0:28:14.3 
   60 Martin Cohen                  52 NEWTON             MA 0:28:39.7 
   61 Allan Holt                    52 POTOMAC            MD 0:28:44.8 
   62 William Rogers                56 CHATHAM            NJ 0:29:01.7 
   63 Alan Rappaport                51 CHILMARK           MA 0:29:15.7 
   64 Fred Spar                     56 PRINCETON          NJ 0:29:33.4 
   65 Bob Hagopian                  58 SANTA CRUZ         CA 0:29:38.5 
   66 Gregory Baletsa               51 ANDOVER            MA 0:29:57.2 
   67 Jody Early                    53 DARLINGTON         PA 0:30:03.0 
   68 Albert Lau                    55 BOSTON             MA 0:30:07.0 
   69 David Holahan                 54 EAST HADDAM        CT 0:30:07.2 
   70 James O'reilly                54 LIVINGSTON         MD 0:30:33.1 
   71 Jim Martin                    58 ATLANTA            GA 0:30:39.5 
   72 Thomas Lee                    50 MILTON             MA 0:30:46.2 
   73 Gfary Bertz                   50 SOUTHBURY          CT 0:30:57.9 
   74 David Speck                   58 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:31:03.8 
   75 Robert Rosenberg              53 NEWTON             MA 0:31:10.9 
   76 Marvin Sirbu                  59 PITTSBURGH         PA 0:31:13.5 
   77 George Davis                  50 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:31:16.9 
   78 Thomas Morrissey              51 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:35.1 
   79 Terence Murtaugh              56 BELMONT            MA 0:31:40.4 
   80 Chuck Scott                   54 RANCHO SANTA FE    CA 0:31:56.2 
   81 Anthony Campagna              57 HAMDEN             CT 0:32:01.8 
   82 David Hedden                  54 SHELBURNE          VT 0:32:19.5 
   83 Michael Ball                  58 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:32.1 
   84 Thomas Milch                  53 WASHINGTON         DC 0:32:38.7 
   85 John Kriscenski               52 FARMINGTON         CT 0:32:41.0 
   86 Doug Goldsmith                53 NEW YORK           NY 0:32:45.0 
   87 John Housekeeper              53 WALTHAM            VT 0:32:55.1 
   88 John Leo                      56 W HARTFORD         CT 0:32:58.7 
   89 Michael Neubert               52 NORTH HAVEN        CT 0:33:29.1 
   90 Mark Liss                     56 PIEDMONT           CA 0:33:35.9 
   91 Michael Yogman                57 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:33:37.9 
   92 S Jeffrey Bastable            57 FAYETTEVILLE       NY 0:33:53.7 
   93 Ted Rabe                      58 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:33:59.5 
   94 John Clark                    53 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:34:02.3 
   95 Ted Urban                     54 COLESVILLE         MD 0:34:09.0 
   96 Joe Celeste                   51 MENDON             MA 0:34:36.7 
   97 Gregory Petsko                56 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:34:45.1 
   98 Andy Anderson                 50 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:50.5 
   99 Temple Jorden                 54 ANDOVER            MA 0:34:56.8 
  100 Gordon Sewall                 56 MILTON             MA 0:35:01.0 
  101 Tim Anderson                  55 MADISON            WI 0:35:10.5 
  102 Barry Guryan                  58 WABAN              MA 0:35:29.6 
  103 Robert Alden                  51 SANTA MONICA       CA 0:35:31.4 
  104 Thomas Hatch                  57 KENT               OH 0:35:40.9 
  105 Gene Borgida                  54 MINNEAPOLIS        MN 0:35:47.7 
  106 Tim Baylor                    50 MINNEAPOLIS        MN 0:35:48.0 
  107 Rocky Shwedel                 55 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 0:36:01.6 
  108 Robert Laskowski              52 CENTERVILLE        DE 0:36:08.3 
  109 David Emerson                 59 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:36:25.7 
  110 Robert Allen                  58 BOLTON             CT 0:37:04.4 
  111 Leslie Barni                  59 NEW YORK           NY 0:37:07.7 
  112 Hugh Martin                   50 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:30.1 
  113 Jared Stamell                 57 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:43.7 
  114 James Weiss                   54 POTOMAC            MD 0:38:15.5 
  115 Terry Real                    54 WABAN              MA 0:38:37.4 
  116 Steven Margulis               50 NEW YORK           NY 0:38:39.7 
  117 Chris Anderson                50 ROCHESTER          NY 0:39:02.8 
  118 Steve Olsson                  56 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:39:19.9 
  119 Robert Moser                  53 SCARSDALE          NY 0:40:31.4 
  120 Alfred Colarysso              51 VINEYARDHAVEN      MA 0:40:54.2 
  121 George Lazarus                57 NEW YORK           NY 0:40:54.4 
  122 Monte Franke                  50 SARATOGA SPRS      NY 0:41:17.0 
  123 Daniel Jay                    52 CHILMARK           MA 0:41:23.3 
  124 Bruce Eckman                  57 SHERBORN           MA 0:43:03.4 
  125 Robert Evans                  59 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:43:04.6 
  126 Mike Duff                     57 ALEXANDRIA         VA 0:43:19.3 
  127 Mark Winogrond                57 VENICE             CA 0:43:19.4 
  128 Tom Garvey                    51 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:43:38.2 
  129 Lewis Klunk                   58 TRUMBULL           CT 0:44:40.5 
  130 George Lovely                 51 NEW YORK           NY 0:45:23.8 
  131 Steven Lacour                 50 NEW FAIRFIELD      CT 0:45:29.7 
  132 Geoffrey Garin                51 WASHINGTON         DC 0:45:35.1 
  133 Larry Smith                   55 NORTH BERGEN       NJ 0:46:29.4 
  134 David Bryce                   52 WOODBRIDGE         CT 0:47:30.7 
  135 William Mahoney               59 DUNSTABLE          MA 0:48:20.4 
  136 Larry D. Harris Sr.           54 POTOMAC            MD 0:48:42.7 
  137 John Strong                   56 MADISON            NJ 0:52:14.4 
  138 Clifford Parker               57 NEW BRITAIN        CT 0:52:47.9 
  139 Bonnie Burt                   59 PIEDMONT           CA 0:56:59.1 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1 Sara Krulwich                 62 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:29:51.8 
    2 Sally Solmssen                65 CHILMARK           MA 0:31:33.5 
    3 Franny Werthwein              60 ALTA LOMA          CA 0:32:22.9 
    4 Anne Hartigan                 62 MT. KISCO          NY 0:33:05.3 
    5 Joann Arone                   61 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 0:33:10.9 
    6 Jane Wilkie                   63 AMHERST            MA 0:33:41.4 
    7 Marilyn Quas                  64 BARRINGTON         RI 0:36:21.2 
    8 Terry Guylay                  62 CHILMARK           MA 0:36:30.6 
    9 Detta Tate                    61 BRYN MAWR          PA 0:36:58.7 
   10 Rosemary Clough               67 HOLLIS             NH 0:37:49.5 
   11 Barbara Rosenbaum             64 LEXINGTON          MA 0:40:36.9 
   12 Betsy Cornwall                60 CHILMARK           MA 0:42:57.6 
   13 Nina Meyer                    67 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:43:02.0 
   14 Paula Evans                   60 WEST NEWTON        MA 0:43:04.9 
   15 Bo Stueck                     63 STILWELL           KS 0:43:37.3 
   16 Sharon Gates                  63 CHILMARK           MA 0:43:41.4 
   17 Nancy Bower                   64 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:43:54.9 
   18 Maria Aweida                  69 CHILMARK           MA 0:43:57.4 
   19 Ellen Scanlan                 62 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 0:46:50.1 
   20 Janet Nevas                   69 WESTPORT           CT 0:49:24.4 
   21 Judy Newbold                  66 CHILMARK           MA 0:51:01.7 
   22 Barbara Kimber                69 CHILMARK           MA 0:51:02.0 
   23 Eileen Panetta                65 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:46.8 
   24 Linda Schapiro                63 NY                 NY 0:52:12.8 
   25 Marietta Cleasby              60 OAK BLUFFS         MA 0:52:49.3 
   26 Julie Jaffe                   62 CHILMARK           MA 0:54:06.0 
   27 Julia Kinstlinger             63 NEW YORK           NY 0:54:40.9 
   28 Eileen Padua                  66 DORCHESTER         MA 0:54:48.5 
   29 Sandra Berler                 67 CHILMARK           MA 0:57:44.9 
   30 Suzanne Weisman               62 CHILMARK           MA 0:58:49.6 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1 Jim Austin                    61 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:20:31.9 
    2 Robert M. Doyle               61 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:23:32.6 
    3 Jim Ogg                       61 EDINA              MN 0:23:56.3 
    4 Leon Sample                   64 ALEXANDRIA         VA 0:24:22.6 
    5 Rick Pietsch                  63 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:24:36.4 
    6 Jerry Kauff                   66 NEW YORK           NY 0:24:44.9 
    7 Bob Kaplan                    61 CHILMARK           MA 0:24:51.3 
    8 Michael J Mangan              62 FALMOUTH           MA 0:24:55.2 
    9 Stephen Bohan                 61 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:25:20.8 
   10 Tom Vernon                    65 PHILADELPHIA       PA 0:26:43.6 
   11 Robert Engstrom               62 FARMINGTON         CT 0:26:50.0 
   12 Miles Jaffe                   63 CHILMARK           MA 0:27:15.2 
   13 Morgan Shipway                62 AVON               CT 0:27:58.1 
   14 James Pickman                 62 AQUINNAH           MA 0:28:11.2 
   15 Robert Rzez                   64 PITTSFIELD         MA 0:28:24.7 
   16 Ed Tucker                     64 ESSEX              CT 0:28:43.7 
   17 Tom Carpenter                 60 MANSFIELD          MA 0:28:55.7 
   18 Geoffrey Berresford           60 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:14.9 
   19 Tom Neel                      61 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:29:30.9 
   20 Fred Molinari                 62 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:05.6 
   21 Ken Iscol                     64 CHILMARK           MA 0:30:59.7 
   22 Harold Rosenbaum              65 LEXINGTON          MA 0:31:17.2 
   23 Henry Friedman                66 CAMBRIDGE          MA 0:31:24.3 
   24 Les Cutler                    61 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:31:31.6 
   25 Carl Shanahan                 67 STAMFORD           CT 0:32:14.5 
   26 Ray Ellis                     60 OAKLAND            CA 0:32:18.1 
   27 Paul Dimaura                  61 CHILMARK           MA 0:32:22.2 
   28 Edson De Castro               65 BOYLSTON           MA 0:32:52.9 
   29 Lee Bromberg                  60 CHILMARK           MA 0:33:08.3 
   30 Jeff Carpenter                61 MARLBORO           MA 0:33:36.7 
   31 Ron Domurat                   61 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:33:50.3 
   32 Richard Couch                 61 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:50.8 
   33 George Thomas                 62 ST LOUIS           MO 0:35:01.4 
   34 Loren Ghiglione               63 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:35:22.1 
   35 Victor Goldberg               65 GATES MILLS        OH 0:35:42.2 
   36 Larry Wexler                  65 WEST TISBURY       MA 0:36:13.2 
   37 Richard Goheen                61 CRANFORD           NJ 0:37:11.4 
   38 Irv Cohen                     61 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:42.0 
   39 Hans Solmssen                 67 SUMMIT             NJ 0:37:55.1 
   40 David Berler                  69 CHILMARK           MA 0:38:19.6 
   41 Fred Meisel                   62 BROOKLINE          MA 0:38:52.2 
   42 William Stueck                65 STILWELL           KS 0:39:25.3 
   43 Paul O'donnell                66 AQUINNAH           MA 0:40:29.7 
   44 Joe Tate                      63 BRYN MAWR          PA 0:41:42.0 
   45 Stuart Katz                   62 NEW YORK           NY 0:41:59.2 
   46 Joseph Bower                  65 EDGARTOWN          MA 0:43:55.4 
   47 Ray Babineau                  67 ROCHESTER          NY 0:46:02.9 
   48 Irving Gates                  66 CHILMARK           MA 0:46:19.9 
   49 William Shanok                61 CHILMARK           MA 0:46:52.8 
   50 William Lake                  60 WASHINGTON         DC 0:49:38.7 
   51 Roger Panetta                 65 NEW YORK           NY 0:51:47.4 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1 Susan Wilson                  74 PRINCETON          NJ 0:36:49.7 
    2 Constance Ellis               70 CHILMARK           MA 0:37:35.0 
    3 Cynthia Peterson              71 MIDDLE HADDAM      CT 0:38:17.2 
    4 Diana Vagelos                 70 CHILMARK           MA 0:42:51.3 
    5 Florence Sinsheimer           73 SCARSDALE          NY 0:54:39.9 
    6 Martha Rebay                  78 VINEYARD HAVEN     MA 0:57:32.4 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1 Jesse Aweida                  73 CHILMARK           MA 0:26:00.9 
    2 Barry Field                   70 AMHERST            MA 0:26:10.2 
    3 Jules Kirsch                  74 NEW YORK           NY 0:29:46.0 
    4 Roy Vagelos                   74 CHILMARK           MA 0:34:05.3 
    5 Ralph Krause                  72 CHILMARK           MA 0:39:27.0 
    6 Samuel Feldman                75 CHILMARK           MA 0:40:00.5 
    7 Edward Leonard                78 CHEVY CHASE        MD 0:45:18.8 
    8 Kenneth Baum                  74 KANSAS CITY        MO 0:51:34.1 
    9 Con Blanchard                 80 CHILMARK           MA 0:53:05.1 
   10 Alan Nevas                    76 WESTPORT           CT 0:53:56.9 





race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News