Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

City Run

Cambridge, MA, April 4, 2004

[Overall ]

Division

               Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1  382 AARON CARTER        M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:52  6:23
    2  192 NATHANIEL ROSENBLEA M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:42  7:09
    3  397 LUCAR TOFFOLI       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:10  7:26
    4  399 AARON CARTTERFIELD  M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:14  7:27
    5  215 BEN SOMMER          M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:26  7:30
    6  202 JEMEL DERBALI       M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:49  7:34
    7  362 CHRIS HANSMAN       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:55  7:59
    8  125 CYRUS DUDGEON       M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:26  8:06
    9  137 OWEN CALLEN         M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:22  8:29
   10  132 MOISES TOLEDANO     M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:59  8:36
   11  139 CLEMENS RUMPT       M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:02  8:37
   12  436 DAVID SMITH         M 18 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:37  8:44
   13  127 MARK KITAEFF        M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:16  8:52
   14  361 SAMUEL GOLDMAN      M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:17  8:52
   15  366 DEVIN MCMAHON       M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:37  8:56
   16  356 PETER PAYACK        M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:38  8:56
   17  157 SPENCER SKATES      M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:48  8:58
   18  124 ROBERT CARRARA      M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:26  9:30
   19  327 GABRIEL PAUL        M 11 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:38  9:32
   20  167 SHANE MCCARTHY      M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:56  9:36
   21  212 REHAN SIDDIQUI      M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:17 10:04
   22  209 SHU YANG            M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:24 10:05
   23  409 MIRIAM SAID         M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:05 10:25
   24  133 GIDEON WEISSMAN     M 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:07 10:26
   25  427 SETH MYER           M 14 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:10 10:38
   26  340 MATTHEW OMANS       M 16 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   53:22 10:41
   27  216 AMIR ALI            M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:23 10:41
   28  200 ABRAHAM SANCHEZ     M 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:46 11:58
   29  122 JULIA BALLARD       M 14 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:07 12:38
   30  199 JOSEPH SAID         M 14 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:04:51 12:59
   31  396 JAVIER CHAVEZ       M 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:04:51 12:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1  387 LENA GROEGER        F 17                      35:20  7:04
    2  388 KAYTY HIMMELSTEIN   F 16                      35:42  7:09
    3  392 GEORGIA WELLS       F 16                      37:20  7:28
    4  391 TALLULAH KNAPP      F 18                      39:22  7:53
    5  393 AMANDA SHING        F 17                      40:03  8:01
    6  390 OLIVIA RATRE        F 15                      43:38  8:44
    7  159 MONICA GAMEZ        F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   43:48  8:46
    8  398 REBECCA RICHARDSON  F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:06  9:50
    9  309 KATHERINE CONWAY    F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:22  9:53
   10  330 YI FEI WU           F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:05 10:13
   11  407 SAMANTHA KATZ       F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:05 10:25
   12  395 SHAINA SIMENAS      F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:06 10:26
   13  405 ALEXANDER KIIYLO    F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:06 10:26
   14  426 EDITH SPURLADE      F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:12 10:27
   15  400 SAMARA VISE         F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:14 10:27
   16  333 JULIA DEKERMENSIAN  F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:10 10:38
   17  307 STEPHANIE SHING     F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:11 10:39
   18  316 RACHEL FREIERMAN    F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:18 10:40
   19  412 KELSEY BRANCH       F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:23 10:41
   20  306 PATRICIA SCHMID     F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:29 10:42
   21  403 LENYA KING          F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA   54:00 10:48
   22  404 SUSANNAH HILDEBIDLE F 18 CAMBRIDGE       MA   55:10 11:02
   23  135 MAARIATEREZ ZAMBIAN F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:45 11:57
   24  408 FATIMAN ASGNAR      F 14 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:02:31 12:31
   25  411 ANNE GLADFELTER     F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:02:31 12:31
   26  138 ELLEN MARTINEZ      F 17 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:02 12:37
   27  410 SAMANTHA SALMAN     F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:03 12:37
   28  126 SOPHIA GUTHRIE      F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:05 12:37
   29  123 KRISTEN BROWN       F 15 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:05 12:37
   30  413 SONYIA JOHNSON      F 16 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:07:27 13:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  311 JR CRUZ             M 23 BOSTON          MA   25:47  5:10
    2  255 PATRICK FLAHERTY    M 29 WINCHESTER      MA   29:51  5:59
    3  101 JASON SALTMARSH     M 23 W SPRINGFIELD   MA   32:41  6:33
    4  277 JEFF ROBERTS        M 24 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:32  6:43
    5  276 RYAN WALDRON        M 28 BOSTON          MA   34:31  6:55
    6  252 NIALL O'FIONNAGAIN  M 26 SOMERVILLE      MA   34:52  6:59
    7  267 THOMAS WALTZ        M 24 BOSTON          MA   35:05  7:01
    8   37 RICHARD BARRY       M 26 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:10  7:26
    9  394 WILLIAM SALTMARSH   M 27 ARLINGTON       MA   39:54  7:59
   10  272 RODRIGO SANCHEZ     M 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:18  8:04
   11  370 EMILIO FLORES       M 22 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:05  8:13
   12  182 THY TOEUM           M 23 SOMERVILLE      MA   41:57  8:24
   13  259 ARIEL COLLAZO       M 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:47  8:34
   14  121 BRIAN FITZPATRICK   M 28 WATERTOWN       MA   44:00  8:48
   15  111 RYAN LIMERICK       M 27 LEXINGTON       MA   46:20  9:16
   16  279 TREVOR BLOCK        M 23 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:08  9:50
   17  313 AARI EVERT          M 28 BOSTON          MA   50:10 10:02
   18  168 PHILLIP ANDERSON    M 28 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:49 10:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1  110 KRISTA STARK        F 26 W SOMERVILLE    MA   35:10  7:02
    2  266 LAUREN WIEDL        F 24 BOSTON          MA   35:57  7:12
    3  292 CHRISTINA MORK      F 25 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:23  7:29
    4  231 ALISON VAUGHAN      F 27 W SOMERVILLE    MA   38:06  7:38
    5  271 MARTI SPERAZA       F 27 BOSTON          MA   39:51  7:59
    6  239 ALICIA FRANKE       F 26 SOMERVILLE      MA   40:09  8:02
    7   82 KATIE O'LEARY       F 28 LOWELL          MA   40:53  8:11
    8  322 ELIZABETH TARDUGNO  F 24 CONCORD         NH   42:08  8:26
    9  120 KRISTEN FITZPATRICK F 29 WATERTOWN       MA   44:00  8:48
   10  345 SUNESSA SCHETTLER   F 29 W SOMERVILLE    MA   44:05  8:49
   11  117 JULIE FRANKE        F 23 WINCHESTER      MA   45:55  9:11
   12  250 SHANA DUMONT        F 26 SOMERVILLE      MA   47:41  9:33
   13  281 LAUREN MCCARTHY     F 22 WILMINGTON      MA   48:16  9:40
   14   99 INGRID NELSON       F 24 W SOMERVILLE    MA   48:17  9:40
   15   94 SARAH HAWKINS       F 27 SOMERVILLE      MA   48:52  9:47
   16  280 GWEN ROEMER         F 24 MEDFORD         MA   49:09  9:50
   17  324 AMY REISS           F 27 W SOMERVILLE    MA   50:03 10:01
   18  331 LEAH WILLIAMSON     F 25 W SOMERVILLE    MA   50:22 10:05
   19  332 CARY SAVAGE         F 26 W SOMERVILLE    MA   50:23 10:05
   20  341 MEJAM DONOGHUE      F 28 BOSTON          MA   50:33 10:07
   21  108 KATIE O'KEEFE       F 27 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:57 10:24
   22  245 LIZ HAYWARD         F 28 BELMONT         MA   53:49 10:46
   23  261 TARA MCDONOUGH      F 25 BRIGHTON        MA   54:01 10:49
   24  107 ELISA ASANZA        F 29 CAMBRIDGE       MA   55:59 11:12
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   28 DAN MORIARTY        M 35 HUDSON          MA   29:51  5:59
    2  369 MANUEL CHINCHILLA   M 39 BROOKLINE       MA   29:57  6:00
    3  118 STEVEN GERRARD      M 38 NATICK          MA   31:07  6:14
    4  310 RICH VOTO           M 35 EAST BOSTON     MA   31:53  6:23
    5  234 JOHN GLENSHAW       M 38 ARLINGTON       MA   33:17  6:40
    6   61 NICHOLAS SCHMID     M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:20  6:40
    7  368 BARDEN CHAN         M 33 ALLSTON         MA   34:32  6:55
    8  429 ROBERT SHEENAN      M 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:46  6:58
    9  295 GARY BARRETT        M 34 CHARLESTOWN     MA   34:54  6:59
   10  291 JOHN SESODY         M 34 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:48  7:10
   11  236 BOB MCCARTHY        M 36 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:25  7:17
   12  104 PETER SLASOR        M 33 BRIGHTON        MA   36:28  7:18
   13   15 RICHARD DUBOIS      M 34 MEDFORD         MA   37:21  7:29
   14  386 DAN O'LEARY         M 35 ALLSTON         MA   37:25  7:29
   15  256 TODD SUSSBAUER      M 31 ASBURNHAM       MA   38:10  7:38
   16  367 ANDREW FREILICH     M 39 BROOKLINE       MA   38:19  7:40
   17   79 BLAINE MCKEE        M 38 BOSTON          MA   39:24  7:53
   18  358 KEN STRANAHAN       M 37 WALPOLE         MA   39:40  7:56
   19  180 JOHN RODRIGUEZ      M 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:50  7:58
   20   64 ROBERT LENKAUSKAS   M 35 WESTBORO        MA   40:08  8:02
   21   88 TOM DANIELS         M 38 NEWTON          MA   40:48  8:10
   22  433 P PRENDERGRANT      M 39 W SOMERVILLE    MA   40:54  8:11
   23  242 KYLE CRAYTON        M 38 DORCHESTER      MA   40:56  8:12
   24  293 JAY MAHONEY         M 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:05  8:13
   25  113 THOMAS KLEM         M 39 ARLINGTON       MA   41:38  8:20
   26  432 TOM MCCAULEY        M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:50  8:22
   27  434 TIM HEFF            M 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:53  8:35
   28   66 ANTHONY KEEFE       M 39 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:55  8:35
   29  290 NICHOLAS MARSH      M 36 CHARLESTOWN     MA   43:39  8:44
   30  344 MATTHEW GLIDDEN     M 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:01  8:49
   31  274 DAVID BAILEY        M 39 BELMONT         MA   44:19  8:52
   32  435 MICHAEL RODIN       M 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:29  9:18
   33  380 DAVID MELO          M 38 BELMONT         MA   48:04  9:37
   34  428 ANTHONY GALLUCCIO   M 32 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:07 10:02
   35  288 IAN FINK            M 35 WALTHAM         MA   50:08 10:02
   36   54 SCOTT CRAIG         M 35 MEDFORD         MA   51:23 10:17
   37  415 SANJAY NANDA        M 37 MEDFORD         MA   55:40 11:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1  321 JUDI CHARETTA       F 37 ARLINGTON       MA   31:27  6:18
    2   21 LEANN SQUIER        F 31 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:59  6:48
    3   42 ROSILEIDE SOUZA     F 32 WATERTOWN       MA   35:56  7:12
    4  384 KARA HOLMQUIST      F 34 ROSLINDALE      MA   36:38  7:20
    5  244 KRYSTYWA MCINALLY   F 34 BURLINGTON      MA   36:58  7:24
    6  376 TARA WHITNEY        F 33 ARLINGTON       MA   37:21  7:29
    7   60 BEVERLY HALLIDAY    F 35 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:45  7:33
    8  296 KATY CLEMOW         F 33 CHARLESTOWN     MA   37:45  7:33
    9   65 JENNIFER LENKAUSKAS F 30 WESTBORO        MA   39:21  7:52
   10  289 YEE MADDEN          F 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:05  8:01
   11  179 AMY ROBERTS         F 32 STONEHAM        MA   40:33  8:07
   12  241 PEGGY SKELLY        F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:01  8:13
   13  294 SUZANNE NORTON      F 36 BELMONT         MA   41:05  8:13
   14  278 KIMBERLEY GOLDSTEIN F 39 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:26  8:18
   15  232 CAROLINE ALLISON    F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:05  8:25
   16  354 SARAH WINKLEY       F 36 LITTLETON       MA   43:04  8:37
   17   56 TARA O'LEARY        F 33 MEDFORD         MA   43:33  8:43
   18  284 JEANNEMARIE DEQUIRO F 30 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   44:41  8:57
   19   63 NIAMH BROSNAN       F 30 W SOMERVILLE    MA   44:50  8:58
   20   78 ANNE WONG           F 33 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:50  8:58
   21   57 ROSANNA DE LA CRUZ  F 32 W SOMERVILLE    MA   45:00  9:00
   22  287 NICOLE PETTY        F 30 W SOMERVILLE    MA   45:22  9:05
   23   83 CYNTHIA CHURCHWELL  F 33 WATERTOWN       MA   46:17  9:16
   24  297 TANIA BEARD         F 31 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:20  9:16
   25  360 JENNA SCHEUBLIN     F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:37  9:20
   26   68 PAULINE ROCKWELL    F 39 ARLINGTON       MA   46:48  9:22
   27  233 AMY ALMEIDA         F 38 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:00  9:24
   28  323 JO-ANN SILVA        F 37 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:09  9:26
   29  328 NANCY MARTINAGE     F 38 LOWELL          MA   47:46  9:34
   30  378 ANNE DIGIOVANNI     F 37 BELMONT         MA   48:10  9:38
   31  106 KATHRYN LANDES      F 30 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   50:10 10:02
   32  375 JENNIFER MCGILL     F 30 BROOKLINE       MA   50:34 10:07
   33   44 SHARON CLOAD        F 37 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:33 10:31
   34   43 MEREDITH FISHER     F 30 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:09 10:38
   35  381 MARJORIE DECKER     F 31 CAMBRIDGE       MA   55:39 11:08
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  346 ANDY MACDONALD      M 44 W SOMERVILLE    MA   29:03  5:49
    2  326 JEAN-CLAUDE PAUL    M 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:10  6:14
    3  308 ANDY ECCLES         M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:12  6:15
    4  364 JOHN HANSMAN        M 49 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:34  6:19
    5   25 MICHAEL BENNETT     M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   32:52  6:35
    6  347 MARTIN DUNFORD      M 40 ARLINGTON       MA   34:29  6:54
    7  425 PAUL DERUZZO        M 44 CONCORD         MA   34:31  6:55
    8  305 DAVID ROBERTS       M 44 BELMONT         MA   34:58  7:00
    9  350 RICHARD PALLADINO   M 40 BELMONT         MA   35:37  7:08
   10  303 TONY SCHREINER      M 47 WATERTOWN       MA   36:28  7:18
   11  334 DAVID SANDBERG      M 44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:33  7:19
   12  298 JIM GALLANT         M 46 MEDFORD         MA   36:58  7:24
   13  116 WILLIAM WHITLOCK    M 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:00  7:24
   14  353 GREG BILLINGTON     M 48 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:24  7:29
   15   74 MICHAEL QUINN       M 40 ARLINGTON       MA   37:53  7:35
   16  377 BARRY CORDEN        M 48 ROXBURY         MA   38:08  7:38
   17  112 JEREMY ORLOFF       M 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:44  7:45
   18  337 GEORGES BRUN-COTTAN M 41 BELMONT         MA   39:10  7:50
   19  176 TOM SIENIEWICZ      M 44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:19  7:52
   20  268 JOHN DEGNAN         M 42 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   39:22  7:53
   21  247 THOMAS WOODWARD     M 40 CARLISLE        MA   40:19  8:04
   22  371 FRANCIS FANG        M 43 ANDOVER         MA   41:42  8:21
   23  265 GENE FOLEY          M 47 LEXINGTON       MA   41:48  8:22
   24  419 PETER BUCHANAN      M 43 HOLLISTON       MA   42:05  8:25
   25    6 JAMES MONAGLE       M 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:39  8:32
   26  357 MICHAEL BIERER      M 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:58  8:36
   27   24 JOHN PELLETIER      M 42 BOVINA CENTER   NY   44:12  8:51
   28   73 JOSEPH PELLETIER    M 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:13  8:51
   29  282 THOMAS LYNCH        M 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:14  8:51
   30   76 STEVE KELLY         M 49 LEXINGTON       MA   44:49  8:58
   31   84 PAUL ZABLOTSKI      M 40 ARLINGTON       MA   45:43  9:09
   32  304 RIGO BURUCA         M 49 SOMERVILLE      MA   47:35  9:31
   33  119 STEVEN MARSHALL     M 40 N QUINCY        MA   48:22  9:41
   34   14 JOHN MCDONOUGH      M 41 NAHANT          MA   48:50  9:46
   35   86 WALTER KEHOE        M 43 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:29  9:54
   36   52 FAYEK ZABAUCH       M 42 CAMBRIDGE       MA   51:24 10:17
   37   90 MARK FERRARA        M 43 MEDWAY          MA   52:31 10:31
   38  114 KEN MATTSSON        M 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:22 11:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1  349 SUE FOWLER-FINN     F 49 MEDFORD         MA   35:27  7:06
    2   69 DIANE MONTEITH      F 43 ARLINGTON       MA   36:29  7:18
    3  235 GAIL BRESLOW        F 48 WATERTOWN       MA   37:36  7:32
    4   17 ANNE GARDNER        F 43 BELMONT         MA   37:37  7:32
    5  257 LUCIANA LAVALLEE    F 44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:52  7:47
    6  273 MEG BAILEY          F 40 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:01  8:25
    7  372 PHEBE KIRYK         F 41 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:50  8:34
    8  315 JILL DOBRINER       F 47 SOMERVILLE      MA   46:09  9:14
    9  336 CATHERINE BRUN-COTT F 40 BELMONT         MA   46:21  9:17
   10  254 NANCY KNOFF         F 48 ARLINGTON       MA   46:48  9:22
   11   36 DENISE MIELE        F 49 SOMERVILLE      MA   49:08  9:50
   12  373 SARA EMERSON        F 44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:10  9:50
   13  352 JENNY RUDUCHA       F 47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:13  9:51
   14  300 CAROLE DOLAN        F 42 PEPPERELL       MA   49:39  9:56
   15  263 SUSAN KUTA          F 43 ANDOVER         MA   49:47  9:58
   16   92 MARY HART           F 48 ARLINGTON       MA   50:15 10:03
   17  363 LAURA WERNICK       F 48 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:54 10:11
   18   91 LOIS FERRARA        F 43 MEDWAY          MA   52:15 10:27
   19  260 SUSAN GERVAIS       F 48 WATERTOWN       MA   58:53 11:47
   20   27 FRAN STREITFELD     F 45 ARLINGTON       MA   59:56 12:00
   21   85 ERICA JACKSON       F 40 ARLINGTON       MA 1:03:19 12:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   11 DUKE HUTCHINSON     M 56 WATERTOWN       MA   33:22  6:41
    2  424 JOHN BABINGTON      M 58 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:35  6:55
    3    4 MICHAEL BONACCI     M 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:59  7:00
    4  414 JONATHAN CHENEY     M 54 W SOMERVILLE    MA   35:53  7:11
    5  251 GORDIE AXTMAN       M 51 ARLINGTON       MA   37:50  7:34
    6   39 JON CHASE           M 57 ACTON           MA   38:10  7:38
    7  169 TOM SOISSON         M 59 CAMBRIDGE       MA   38:34  7:43
    8  374 STEPHEN KENDALL     M 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   39:08  7:50
    9  418 DAVID FAY           M 56 STILL RIVER     MA   39:09  7:50
   10  262 CHARLES BARRY       M 54 ARLINGTON       MA   39:12  7:51
   11   29 JOHN GELINAS        M 53 CHELMSFORD      MA   40:21  8:05
   12  115 BOB FLANNERY        M 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:30  8:06
   13  335 EDWARD KAHN         M 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   41:59  8:24
   14    2 MITCHELL GOLDSTEIN  M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:05  8:25
   15  318 DAN EPESTEIN        M 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:24  8:29
   16   95 JIM CRAWFORD        M 54 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:35  8:31
   17  248 NORMAN HURST        M 59 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:21  8:53
   18   72 JAY POSWOLSKY       M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:22  8:53
   19  253 JAY EBERLE          M 52 ARLINGTON       MA   44:30  8:54
   20  283 KENNY VORSPAN       M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:42  8:57
   21   22 HARRY IRWIN         M 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:25  9:29
   22  238 CHARLES SHERMAN     M 51 MARBOROUGH      MA   47:56  9:36
   23  201 SKIP MCCARTHY       M 56 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:28  9:42
   24   19 DAVID SULLIVAN      M 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:48  9:46
   25   48 STEWART CLEMENTS    M 54 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:17  9:52
   26   97 JOHN SHETTERLY      M 59 CAMBRIDGE       MA   52:32 10:31
   27  416 RON BENHAM          M 54 CAMBRIDGE       MA   53:58 10:48
   28  355 PETE PAYACK         M 54 CAMBRIDGE       MA   57:03 11:25
   29   34 JOHN NOLAN          M 56 CAMBRIDGE       MA   59:10 11:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1  339 CONNIE CHAN         F 50 BELMONT         MA   38:25  7:41
    2  100 SUSAN RAGON         F 53 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:49  8:34
    3  422 JENIFER GROSKIN     F 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   44:11  8:50
    4  383 MARY CIAMPA         F 56 SAUGUS          MA   46:38  9:20
    5  423 SUE HEILMAN         F 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:40  9:56
    6   75 MARTHA OSLER        F 58 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:07 10:02
    7  351 LAURA GOLDMAN       F 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA   50:32 10:07
    8  102 EILEEN BEDELL       F 55 WELLESLEY       MA   51:59 10:24
    9   33 MARGERY BELLO       F 52 WEYMOUTH        MA   57:00 11:24
   10  249 KATHY JONES         F 54 NEWTON          MA   58:15 11:39
   11  359 CHRISTINE DAYNE     F 50 CAMBRIDGE       MA   58:16 11:40
   12  431 STEFFIE WOOLHANDLER F 52 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:04:59 13:00
   13    9 ELLEN MAYER         F 51 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:05:00 13:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   10 BOB REAGAN          M 65 ARLINGTON       MA   36:12  7:15
    2   49 PAUL SCHELL         M 66 MALDEN          MA   38:33  7:43
    3  320 BILL ANDERSON       M 63 MEDFORD         MA   43:44  8:45
    4   26 JOHN STAPELFIELD    M 62 HUDSON          MA   43:44  8:45
    5  417 TOM NEEL            M 61 BELMONT         MA   46:47  9:22
    6   41 ANTONIO ROCHA       M 69 CAMBRIDGE       MA   47:21  9:29
    7   89 RICK LEVY           M 67 CAMBRIDGE       MA   49:18  9:52
    8  365 ALTON FRABETTI      M 66 MEDFORD         MA   51:46 10:22
    9   13 JIM LANGLEY         M 60 BURLINGTON      MA   57:33 11:31
   10  269 BILL HARRIMAN       M 61 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:06:12 13:15
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1  319 LAURA SIMONS        F 63 BELMONT         MA   54:19 10:52
    2  237 JUDY VASSIL         F 63 BELMONT         MA   59:57 12:00
    3  329 PAT YINGLING        F 60 WEST ROXBURY    MA 1:03:34 12:43
    4  270 JOANNE HARRIMAN     F 61 TEWKSBURY       MA 1:06:09 13:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   16 RICHARD THOMAS      M 74 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:03:17 12:40
    2   40 NED HANDY           M 81 CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:08:57 13:48
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   23 LILLIAN CHRISTMAS   F 72 CHESTNUT HILL   MA 1:19:43 15:57




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News