Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eric Loeschner Memorial Track Meet

Fitchburg State College, Fitchburg, MA, April 10, 2004

Complete Results and Team Scores

FTO

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Eric Loeschner Memorial Track Meet - 04/10/04                 
                 Robert Elliot Field - Fitchburg State College                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jen Kurtinitis            04 Fitchburg St            135-08     41.35m   10  
  2 Candice Brown             05 Keene                   132-09     40.46m    8  
  3 Meghan Duffy              06 Keene                   109-08     33.42m    6  
  4 Lynn Therrien             06 Keene                   108-02     32.96m    4  
  5 Andrea Keith              04 Fitchburg St             95-00     28.95m    2  
  6 Chelsea Caler             07 Keene                    75-04     22.96m    1  
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Cerruto              05 Keene                   137-03     41.83m    7  
  2 Nick Fudala               06 Keene                   122-06     37.33m    5  
  3 Ray Palazzo               07 Fitchburg St            119-01     36.29m    4  
  4 Timothy Lynch             FR Umass Dartmouth         117-02     35.71m    3  
  5 Ed Lynch                     Unattached              108-00     32.91m    2  
  6 Brian Gillespie           07 Fitchburg St            107-00     32.61m    1  
  7 Lou Shavelle                 Fitchburg St            105-08     32.20m 
  8 Ernest Addo               JR Umass Dartmouth          92-00     28.04m 
 -- Jake Saunders             07 Keene                       ND            
 -- Eric Holmgren             07 Fitchburg St                ND            
 -- Joe Miessau               07 Keene                     FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meghan Duffy              06 Keene                   103-03     31.47m   10  
  2 Lynn Therrien             06 Keene                   102-04     31.19m    8  
  3 Laura Mason               06 Emmanuel                100-04     30.58m    6  
  4 Jen Kurtinitis            04 Fitchburg St             97-05     29.69m    4  
  5 Crystal Andy              06 Fitchburg St             94-06     28.80m    2  
  6 Andrea Keith              04 Fitchburg St             90-05     27.55m    1  
  7 Meaghan Kenny             06 Emmanuel                 78-10     24.02m 
  8 a Calis                      Keene                    76-07     23.34m 
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bill McCormack            SR Umass Dartmouth         138-09     42.29m   10  
  2 Timothy Lynch             FR Umass Dartmouth         112-08     34.34m    8  
  3 Benjamin Harris           FR Umass Dartmouth         111-09     34.06m    6  
  4 Nick Fudala               06 Keene                   111-08     34.03m    4  
  5 Brian Gillespie           07 Fitchburg St            101-00     30.78m    2  
  6 Trevor Hansen             05 Keene                    99-08     30.37m    1  
  7 Aaron Hendricks           JR Umass Dartmouth          97-10     29.81m 
  8 James Brumfield           FR Umass Dartmouth          91-01     27.76m 
  9 Joe Miessau               07 Keene                    87-08     26.72m 
 10 Ken Riley                    Umass Dartmouth          86-07     26.39m 
 11 Lou Shavelle                 Fitchburg St             83-03     25.37m 
 12 Christian Gomez           07 Emmanuel                 71-09     21.86m 
 
Event 5  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holly Rosa                07 Emmanuel              50:55.32    10  
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Tondreault              Fitchburg St            199-00     60.65m   10  
  2 Bruce Zapasnik            JR Umass Dartmouth         174-05     53.16m    8  
  3 Nick Fudala               06 Keene                   164-04     50.08m    6  
  4 Brian Gillespie           07 Fitchburg St            146-06     44.65m    4  
  5 Andy LeBlanc              04 Fitchburg St            141-00     42.97m    2  
  6 Trevor Hansen             05 Keene                   129-00     39.31m    1  
  7 Mark Giusto               04 Fitchburg St            123-08     37.69m 
  8 Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St             77-00     23.46m 
  9 Tim Roy                   07 Emmanuel                 66-00     20.11m 
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Fitts               JR Umass Dartmouth         120-02     36.62m    7  
  2 Jessica Bleakly              Unattached               93-01     28.37m    5  
  3 Laura Mason               06 Emmanuel                 86-06     26.36m    4  
  4 Chelsea Caler             07 Keene                    83-11     25.57m    3  
  5 Nancy Stronach            06 Fitchburg St             73-02     22.30m    2  
  6 Andrea Keith              04 Fitchburg St             67-06     20.57m    1  
  7 Elise Grant               05 Emmanuel                 66-03     20.19m 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Wilson                  Fitchburg St          12-00.00      3.65m   10  
  2 Ray Palazzo               07 Fitchburg St          11-06.00      3.50m    8  
  3 Brandon Hutchinson        07 Fitchburg St          11-00.00      3.35m    6  
  4 Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St           8-06.00      2.59m    4  
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Ferrara                Gbtc                  47-03.00     14.40m    7  
  2 Bill McCormack            SR Umass Dartmouth       39-03.25     11.96m    5  
  3 Benjamin Harris           FR Umass Dartmouth       37-09.00     11.50m    4  
  4 James Brumfield           FR Umass Dartmouth       36-07.50     11.16m    3  
  5 Lou Shavelle                 Fitchburg St          32-07.75      9.95m    2  
  6 Christian Gomez           07 Emmanuel              28-10.00      8.78m    1  
  7 Ken Riley                    Umass Dartmouth       27-09.00      8.45m 
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Mason               06 Emmanuel              33-02.50     10.12m   10  
  2 Lynn Therrien             06 Keene                 32-05.75      9.89m    8  
  3 Andrea Keith              04 Fitchburg St          30-09.50      9.38m    6  
  4 Jen Kurtinitis            04 Fitchburg St          29-08.50      9.05m    4  
  5 Elise Grant               05 Emmanuel              24-00.50      7.32m    2  
  6 Susan Aguiar              06 Emmanuel              21-01.00      6.42m    1  
  7 Meaghan Kenny             06 Emmanuel              18-09.50      5.72m 
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Geyselaers         05 Keene                 16-01.75      4.92m   10  
  2 Jill Scanlan              FR Umass Dartmouth       13-10.50      4.22m    8  
  3 Rachel Silverfarb         07 Keene                 13-09.75      4.21m    5  
  3 Elissa Gorecki            07 Fitchburg St          13-09.75      4.21m    5  
  5 Tiffani Lanctot           07 Regis                 13-01.00      3.98m    2  
  6 Alison Brown              07 Regis                 13-00.50      3.97m    1  
  7 Jessica Sehovich          07 Emmanuel              12-10.25      3.91m 
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damra Pao                 JR Umass Dartmouth       19-06.25      5.94m   10  
  2 Alex Berard               07 Keene                 19-03.00      5.86m    8  
  3 Andy LeBlanc              04 Fitchburg St          18-03.00      5.56m    6  
  4 Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St          17-02.00      5.23m    4  
  5 Jairus Oxendine           06 Emmanuel              16-09.25      5.11m    2  
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Munyon           SO Umass Dartmouth       33-04.25     10.16m   10  
  2 Kristen Lanctot           07 Regis                 31-07.00      9.62m    8  
  3 Elissa Gorecki            07 Fitchburg St          31-02.00      9.49m    6  
  4 Jessica Sehovich          07 Emmanuel              30-06.50      9.30m    4  
  5 Alison Brown              07 Regis                 29-11.25      9.12m    2  
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Garcia           FR Umass Dartmouth       42-03.50     12.89m   10  
  2 Clayton Gullatt           SO Umass Dartmouth       40-05.50     12.33m    8  
  3 Jairus Oxendine           06 Emmanuel              40-05.25     12.32m    6  
  4 Brian Bjorklund           06 Fitchburg St          35-10.50     10.93m    4  
 
Event 16  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Munyon           SO Umass Dartmouth        4-08.00      1.42m    7  
  2 Elissa Gorecki            07 Fitchburg St          J4-08.00      1.42m    5  
  3 Sadie Purinton            05 Keene                  4-06.00      1.37m    4  
  4 Jackie Hogan              07 Emmanuel              J4-06.00      1.37m    3  
 
Event 17  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clayton Gullatt           SO Umass Dartmouth        6-00.00      1.82m   10  
  2 Jairus Oxendine           06 Emmanuel               5-10.00      1.77m    8  
  3 Michael Jordan            SO Umass Dartmouth        5-08.00      1.72m    6  
  4 Bryant Serrano            07 Fitchburg St           5-06.00      1.67m    4  
 -- Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St                NH            
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Mayer             FR Umass Dartmouth        1:13.56    10  
  2 Heather Richard              Clark                  1:16.39     8  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Jordan            SO Umass Dartmouth        1:02.56    10  
  2 Bryant Serrano            07 Fitchburg St           1:06.28     8  
  3 Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St           1:06.36     6  
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitchburg State College  'A'                          54.26    10  
  2 Emmanuel College.  'A'                                57.45     8  
 -- Keene State  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Event 21  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  45.71    10  
  2 Fitchburg State College  'A'                          46.69     8  
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Westcott        07 Keene                 11:13.49    10  
  2 Carolyn Conroy            SR Umass Dartmouth       11:20.36     8  
  3 Karen Jordan                 Unattached            11:22.21     6  
  4 Emily Tremaine               Clark                 11:45.72     4  
  5 Ashley Keiser             06 Fitchburg St          12:42.93     2  
  6 Nyrie Emslie              07 Emmanuel              13:10.45     1  
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Miller                  Unattached             8:24.52     7  
  2 Dave Bridgewater          05 Keene                  8:41.31     5  
  3 Matt Haley                06 Keene                  8:45.58     4  
  4 Josh Ferenc               04 Keene                  8:47.63     3  
  5 Ryan Gough                06 Keene                  8:49.55     2  
  6 Pat Ard                   06 Keene                  8:53.42     1  
  7 Ryan Miller               06 Fitchburg St           9:32.38  
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackie Hogan              07 Emmanuel                 18.74    10  
  2 Heather Richard              Clark                    19.35     8  
  3 Elissa Gorecki            07 Fitchburg St             19.76     6  
 
Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Garcia           FR Umass Dartmouth          15.60    10  
  2 Michael Jordan            SO Umass Dartmouth          17.28     8  
  3 Jairus Oxendine           06 Emmanuel                 17.76     6  
  4 Steve Berry               07 Fitchburg St             18.89     4  
  5 Bryant Serrano            07 Fitchburg St             18.97     2  
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Geyselaers         05 Keene                    13.09   1   10  
  2 Courtney Kelly            05 Fitchburg St             13.28   1    8  
  3 Laura Ahern               07 Keene                    13.71   1    6  
  4 Lauren Mannarino          SO Umass Dartmouth          14.00   1    4  
  5 Ashley Nigro              06 Emmanuel                 14.12   1    2  
  6 Crystal Andy              06 Fitchburg St             14.62   1    1  
  7 Kristen Lanctot           07 Regis                    14.67   2 
  8 Tiffani Lanctot           07 Regis                    14.71   2 
  9 Jen Kurtinitis            04 Fitchburg St             15.16   2 
 10 Alison Brown              07 Regis                    15.20   2 
 11 Elise Grant               05 Emmanuel                 15.25   2 
 12 Rachel Silverfarb         07 Keene                    15.69   1 
 13 Jessica Rovero            06 Emmanuel                 16.94   2 
 
Event 27  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Burwell                Gbtc                     11.24   1   10  
  2 Ron Caspar                JR Umass Dartmouth          11.80   1    8  
  3 Thomas Adams              SO Umass Dartmouth          11.85   2    6  
  4 Alex Berard               07 Keene                    12.14   2    4  
  5 Serghino Rene             05 Emmanuel                 12.19   1    2  
  6 Damra Pao                 JR Umass Dartmouth          12.24   1    1  
  7 Brian Bjorklund           06 Fitchburg St             12.27   2 
  8 John Hirko                04 Fitchburg St             12.31   1 
  9 Andy LeBlanc              04 Fitchburg St             12.61   1 
 10 Mike Salvaggio            07 Fitchburg St             14.20   2 
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Landon               06 Keene                  4:59.10    10  
  2 Shannon O'Brien           05 Keene                  5:02.03     8  
  3 Stephanie Gibson          05 Keene                  5:03.76     6  
  4 Laurie Yorgensen          05 Keene                  5:06.26     4  
  5 Betsy Suda                GR Emmanuel               5:26.62     2  
  6 Sarah Hopkins             FR Umass Dartmouth        5:37.25     1  
  7 Leah Kixmiller               Clark                  5:50.58  
  8 Katie Kotowski            06 Fitchburg St           5:52.35  
  9 Erin Chisholm             07 Fitchburg St           6:05.99  
 10 Kari Lynch                07 Emmanuel               6:07.23  
 11 Susan Aguiar              06 Emmanuel               6:54.38  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Miller                  Unattached             4:08.12    10  
  2 Casey Cole                04 Keene                  4:10.70     7  
  2 Matt Germain              04 Fitchburg St           4:10.70     7  
  4 Weston Forsblad           06 Keene                  4:11.42     4  
  5 Pat Ard                   06 Keene                  4:13.18     2  
  6 Matt Haley                06 Keene                  4:14.28     1  
  7 Josh Ferenc               04 Keene                  4:14.67  
  8 Joe Reynolds              06 Keene                  4:15.43  
  9 Carlos Escobar            07 Emmanuel               4:21.31  
 10 David Brooks              SO Umass Dartmouth        4:25.91  
 11 Patrick Scanlon           FR Umass Dartmouth        4:55.79  
 12 Andy Gagnon               JR Umass Dartmouth        4:55.91  
 13 Matt Christman            07 Fitchburg St           6:39.74  
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Kelly            05 Fitchburg St           1:03.20    10  
  2 Kristen Lanctot           07 Regis                  1:06.27     8  
  3 Rebecca Voss                 Clark                  1:09.14     6  
  4 Erica Coyne               07 Fitchburg St           1:13.40     4  
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley Egbor                Gbtc                     51.10   1   10  
  2 Gary Labonte                 Gbtc                     51.66   1    8  
  3 Chris Keegan              06 Fitchburg St             53.75   2    6  
  4 Anthony Davis                Clark                    54.02   2    4  
  5 Adam Parslow                 Fitchburg St             55.24   2    2  
  6 Adam Strazzullo           07 Fitchburg St             55.34   1    1  
  7 Ryan Miller               06 Fitchburg St             56.14   2 
  8 Nick Bruce                04 Fitchburg St             58.39   2 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Landon               06 Keene                  2:27.86    10  
  2 Ashley Farnsworth            Lynx Elite             2:28.14     8  
  3 Shannon O'Brien           05 Keene                  2:31.87     6  
  4 Allison Fergione          06 Keene                  2:33.99     4  
  5 Stephanie Gibson          05 Keene                  2:34.17     2  
  6 Laurie Yorgensen          05 Keene                  2:36.52     1  
  7 Emily Tremaine               Clark                  2:40.49  
  8 Nancy Stronach            06 Fitchburg St           2:43.11  
  9 Haley Lawson              FR Umass Dartmouth        2:46.68  
 10 Katie Kotowski            06 Fitchburg St           2:50.95  
 11 Rebecca Cowen             06 Emmanuel               3:06.49  
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Gough                06 Keene                  2:01.23    10  
  2 Mike Burleson             07 Keene                  2:02.44     8  
  3 Dave Cahill                  Gbtc                   2:02.76     6  
  4 Casey Cavanaugh           SO Umass Dartmouth        2:03.17     4  
  5 Brian Vatcher             FR Umass Dartmouth        2:05.42     2  
  6 David Brooks              SO Umass Dartmouth        2:09.28     1  
  7 Joe Reynolds              06 Keene                  2:11.15  
  8 Casey Cole                04 Keene                  2:14.40  
  9 Seth Walker                  Fitchburg St           2:14.57  
 10 Chris Caldwell            SO Umass Dartmouth        2:15.23  
 11 Mitchell Paulin              Clark                  2:18.21  
 12 Tim Walsh                 07 Fitchburg St           2:18.68  
 13 Carlos Escobar            07 Emmanuel               2:18.80  
 14 Jerome Boutaud               Clark                  2:19.61  
 15 Bob Bates                    Gbtc                   2:19.83  
 16 Eric Rudman               SO Umass Dartmouth        2:23.34  
 17 Ed Settle                 07 Fitchburg St           2:24.34  
 18 Ryan Small                   Clark                  2:25.00  
 19 Patrick Scanlon           FR Umass Dartmouth        2:36.00  
 20 Wayne Chan                   Gbtc                   2:38.52  
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Kelly            05 Fitchburg St             27.84   2   10  
  2 Laura Ahern               07 Keene                    29.08   2    8  
  3 Ashley Nigro              06 Emmanuel                 29.29   2    6  
  4 Jennifer Munyon           SO Umass Dartmouth          30.08   2    4  
  5 Tiffani Lanctot           07 Regis                    30.21   1    2  
  6 Rebecca Voss                 Clark                    30.45   1    1  
  7 Alison Brown              07 Regis                    31.45   1 
  8 Jessica Rovero            06 Emmanuel                 34.19   1 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Burwell                Gbtc                     22.59   2   10  
  2 Ron Caspar                JR Umass Dartmouth          24.10   2    8  
  3 Andy LeBlanc              04 Fitchburg St             24.13   2    6  
  4 Anthony Davis                Clark                    24.25   1    4  
  5 Serghino Rene             05 Emmanuel                 24.38   2    2  
  6 Damra Pao                 JR Umass Dartmouth          24.61   1    1  
  7 Brian Bjorklund           06 Fitchburg St             24.84   1 
  8 John Hirko                04 Fitchburg St             25.13   1 
  9 Adam Strazzullo           07 Fitchburg St             26.23   1 
 10 Mike Salvaggio            07 Fitchburg St             28.68   1 
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philip Sullivan           SO Umass Dartmouth       18:51.07    10  
 -- Dan Tuohey                05 Keene                      DNF  
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    4:32.81    10  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                    3:49.72    10  
  2 Fitchburg State College  'A'                        3:57.08     8  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Caron             SO Umass Dartmouth       34:15.65    10  
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Coyne               07 Fitchburg St           5-06.00      1.67m   10  
 
Event 42  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jason Van Vaerenewyck     JR Umass Dartmouth       10:50.42     7  
  2 Matthew Coble             SO Umass Dartmouth       10:52.89     5  
  3 Jon Meserve               06 Fitchburg St          11:23.81     4  
  4 Jerome Boutaud               Clark                 12:19.85     3  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keene State                162        2) Fitchburg State College   109   
    3) Emmanuel College.           69        4) UMass Dartmouth            59   
    5) Clark University            27        6) Regis College              23   
    7) Lynx Elite Athletics         8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Dartmouth            192        2) Fitchburg State College   133   
    3) Keene State                 93        4) Greater Boston Track Club  51   
    5) Emmanuel College.           27        6) Clark University           11   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News