Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NYCAC Championship Meet

New Haven, CT, May 2, 2004

Meet Results

FTO (First Time Out)

Licensed to District E. / Butterfield - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 NYCAC Outdoor Championship Track & Field Meet                 
                          Yale University  - 5/2/2004                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Criag, Jynika             07 New Haven                12.89   NWI   10  
  2 James, Tiasha             06 Mercy                    14.07   NWI    8  
  3 Heizman, Beth             06 C.W. Post - Liu          14.82   NWI    6  
  4 DiRico, Liz               07 Adelphi                  15.02   NWI    4  
  5 Hurdle, Carly             06 Adelphi                  15.67   NWI    2  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Richards, Akilah          04 C.W. Post - Liu          26.51   NWI   10  
  2 Holiday, Nicole           07 New Haven                27.91   NWI    8  
  3 Francis, Nickesha         05 Mercy                    29.01   NWI    6  
  4 James, Tiasha             06 Mercy                    29.63   NWI    4  
  5 Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                 30.41   NWI    2  
 -- Byone, Monique            06 New Haven                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Kerr, Delmara                N.Y.I.T.                   DNS   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Akilah          04 C.W. Post - Liu          59.57    10  
  2 Rodgers, Vanessa          07 C.W. Post - Liu        1:00.01     8  
  3 Byone, Monique            06 New Haven              1:02.66     6  
  4 Holiday, Nicole           07 New Haven              1:04.74     4  
  5 Flynn, Jen                06 C.W. Post - Liu        1:05.27     2  
 -- McGuigan, Andrea          04 Mercy                      DNS  
 -- Kerr, Delmara                N.Y.I.T.                   DNS  
 -- Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                   DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imperiale, Christa        04 C.W. Post - Liu        2:18.22    10  
  2 Rodgers, Vanessa          07 C.W. Post - Liu        2:25.77     8  
  3 Jones, Melissa            05 New Haven              2:42.63     6  
  4 Buonpane, Diane           05 Adelphi                2:44.69     4  
  5 Deitz, Jill               05 New Haven              2:47.32     2  
  6 Gerhart, Ashley           06 New Haven              2:48.56     1  
  7 Lapp, Kathryn             06 N.Y.I.T.               2:50.46  
  8 Riggott, Suzanne          07 C.W. Post - Liu        2:55.03  
  9 O'Driscoll, Jennifer      05 Molloy                 2:59.03  
 10 Spota, Lauren             05 Adelphi                3:17.74  
 11 Haynes, Jessica           06 Adelphi                3:17.83  
 -- McGuigan, Andrea          04 Mercy                      DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imperiale, Christa        04 C.W. Post - Liu        4:50.67    10  
  2 Drennan, Kerrie              C.W. Post - Liu        5:05.18     8  
  3 Fidnarick, Danielle       05 C.W. Post - Liu        5:21.10     6  
  4 Deitz, Jill               05 New Haven              5:42.17     4  
  5 Briggs, Toria             05 C.W. Post - Liu        5:58.25     2  
  6 Riggott, Suzanne          07 C.W. Post - Liu        6:17.87     1  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drennan, Kerrie              C.W. Post - Liu       18:54.42    10  
  2 Pochinka, Zoya            04 Mercy                 19:34.76     8  
  3 Imperiale, Christa        04 C.W. Post - Liu       19:55.20     6  
  4 Briggs, Toria             05 C.W. Post - Liu       23:26.76     4  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu          16.32   NWI   10  
  2 Wisdom, Natalie           05 New Haven                16.58   NWI    8  
  3 Mikucki, Anna             07 New Haven                16.96   NWI    6  
  4 Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                 18.96   NWI    4  
  5 Orfino, Lina              04 Mercy                    19.53   NWI    2  
  6 Lapp, Kathryn             06 N.Y.I.T.                 22.67   NWI    1  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu        1:08.94    10  
  2 Mikucki, Anna             07 New Haven              1:11.04     8  
  3 Lapp, Kathryn             06 N.Y.I.T.               1:17.92     6  
  4 Orfino, Lina              04 Mercy                  1:21.45     4  
  5 Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.               1:26.68     2  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapp, Kathryn             06 N.Y.I.T.              12:52.43    10  
  2 Buonpane, Diane           05 Adelphi               14:13.26     8  
  3 Haynes, Jessica           06 Adelphi               15:44.90     6  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Adelphi University  'A'                                  DQ  
 -- Mercy College  'A'                                       DQ  
 -- University of New Haven  'A'                             DQ  
 -- New York Inst. of Technology  'A'                       DNS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adelphi University  'A'                             5:15.20  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janiszewski, Olivia       07 C.W. Post - Liu        8-06.00    10  
  2 Flynn, Jen                06 C.W. Post - Liu        7-06.00     8  
 -- Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                    NH  
 -- Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu             NH  
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu          4.77m   NWI   10  
  2 Orfino, Lina              04 Mercy                    4.05m   NWI    8  
  3 DiRico, Liz               07 Adelphi                  3.90m   NWI    6  
  4 Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                 3.82m   NWI    4  
 -- Criag, Jynika             07 New Haven                 FOUL   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Criag, Jynika             07 New Haven               11.07m   NWI   10  
  2 Flynn, Jen                06 C.W. Post - Liu         10.23m   NWI    8  
  3 Rodgers, Vanessa          07 C.W. Post - Liu          9.94m   NWI    6  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Dora             07 C.W. Post - Liu         11.86m    10  
  2 Sherene, Sewell           04 New Haven               11.35m     8  
  3 Lisbona, Melissa          06 Mercy                    9.52m     6  
  4 Hurdle, Carly             06 Adelphi                  9.18m     4  
  5 Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu          8.90m     2  
  6 Heizman, Beth             06 C.W. Post - Liu          6.35m     1  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Dora             07 C.W. Post - Liu         29.74m    10  
  2 Hurdle, Carly             06 Adelphi                 27.69m     8  
  3 Lisbona, Melissa          06 Mercy                   27.36m     6  
  4 Sherene, Sewell           04 New Haven               27.16m     4  
  5 Heizman, Beth             06 C.W. Post - Liu         19.82m     2  
  6 Kostyra, Jenine           06 Adelphi                 11.18m     1  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heizman, Beth             06 C.W. Post - Liu         38.93m    10  
  2 Daniels, Dora             07 C.W. Post - Liu         29.97m     8  
  3 Sherene, Sewell           04 New Haven               27.01m     6  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Jen                06 C.W. Post - Liu         23.28m    10  
  2 Karhio, Kristen           06 C.W. Post - Liu         19.02m     8  
  3 Morturano, Katherine      05 N.Y.I.T.                17.89m     6  
  4 Daniels, Dora             07 C.W. Post - Liu         17.52m     4  
  5 Sherene, Sewell           04 New Haven               13.48m     2  
  6 Heizman, Beth             06 C.W. Post - Liu         12.33m     1  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Clement         05 N.Y.I.T.                 10.93q  NWI  1 
  2 Logan, Kevin              05 C.W. Post - Liu          11.06q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Orville           04 N.Y.I.T.                 11.24q  NWI  2 
  4 Hamilton, Creus           04 N.Y.I.T.                 11.43q  NWI  2 
  5 Whipper, Hamilton         07 C.W. Post - Liu          11.47q  NWI  1 
  6 Hatcher, Shawn            05 C.W. Post - Liu          11.55q  NWI  1 
  7 Parsley, Victor           05 New Haven                11.69q  NWI  1 
  8 Cantrell, Sheldon         04 New Haven                11.75q  NWI  2 
  9 Prowell, Lee              05 N.Y.I.T.                 11.77   NWI  2 
 10 Donadelle, Marius         04 Adelphi                  11.78   NWI  1 
 11 Cornell, Joe              07 N.Y.I.T.                 11.87   NWI  2 
 12 Mohammed, Naveed          07 N.Y.I.T.                 11.92   NWI  2 
 13 Miner, Dustin             07 New Haven                12.23   NWI  1 
 14 Rennis, Robert            05 Mercy                    12.49   NWI  2 
 15 Chapman, Garett           07 C.W. Post - Liu          12.94   NWI  2 
 16 Falcone, Orlando          07 Mercy                    13.31   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Clement         05 N.Y.I.T.                 10.64   NWI   10  
  2 Logan, Kevin              05 C.W. Post - Liu          10.99   NWI    8  
  3 Taylor, Orville           04 N.Y.I.T.                 11.08   NWI    6  
  4 Hatcher, Shawn            05 C.W. Post - Liu          11.39   NWI    4  
  5 Whipper, Hamilton         07 C.W. Post - Liu          11.42   NWI    2  
  6 Hamilton, Creus           04 N.Y.I.T.                 11.44   NWI    1  
  7 Cantrell, Sheldon         04 New Haven                11.67   NWI 
  8 Parsley, Victor           05 New Haven                12.23   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Kevin              05 C.W. Post - Liu          22.18   NWI  1   10  
  2 Campbell, Clement         05 N.Y.I.T.                 22.38   NWI  2    8  
  3 Taylor, Orville           04 N.Y.I.T.                 22.65   NWI  2    6  
  4 Whipper, Hamilton         07 C.W. Post - Liu          22.72   NWI  2    4  
  5 Hamilton, Creus           04 N.Y.I.T.                 23.15   NWI  1    2  
  6 Nugent, Shane             07 N.Y.I.T.                 24.05   NWI  1    1  
  7 Donadelle, Marius         04 Adelphi                  24.16   NWI  2 
  8 Cornell, Joe              07 N.Y.I.T.                 24.53   NWI  2 
  9 Mohammed, Naveed          07 N.Y.I.T.                 24.85   NWI  1 
 10 Parsley, Victor           05 New Haven                25.54   NWI  1 
 11 Rennis, Robert            05 Mercy                    25.56   NWI  2 
 -- Cantrell, Sheldon         04 New Haven                  DNS   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamin-Gilliam, Junaid     07 C.W. Post - Liu          50.04    10  
  2 Jeffrey, Alex             06 N.Y.I.T.                 50.47     8  
  3 Lasure, Kevin             04 New Haven                53.70     6  
  4 Brown, Latif              06 New Haven                54.32     4  
  5 Collins, Mike             06 C.W. Post - Liu          55.55     2  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skarbauskas, Marius       06 New Haven              1:54.10    10  
  2 Sobers, Damian            04 N.Y.I.T.               1:57.20     8  
  3 Greenridge, Hakim         06 New Haven              2:01.71     6  
  4 Bascom, Odinga            04 Mercy                  2:02.12     4  
  5 Marzano, Mike             06 Adelphi                2:06.54     2  
  6 Morris, Rob               04 C.W. Post - Liu        2:06.87     1  
  7 Spiegel, David            05 Molloy                 2:10.08  
  8 Jeffrey, Alex             06 N.Y.I.T.               2:15.92  
  9 Condello, Anthony         06 N.Y.I.T.               2:16.44  
 10 Collins, Mike             06 C.W. Post - Liu        2:20.90  
 11 Biscardi, Mike            06 C.W. Post - Liu        2:22.19  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobers, Damian            04 N.Y.I.T.               4:08.55    10  
  2 Bennett, Zachary          04 New Haven              4:11.08     8  
  3 Morris, Rob               04 C.W. Post - Liu        4:15.26     6  
  4 Scott, Mike               05 C.W. Post - Liu        4:18.06     4  
  5 Soltan, Ryan              05 Adelphi                4:34.89     2  
  6 Biscardi, Mike            06 C.W. Post - Liu        4:41.07     1  
  7 Murray, Edward            07 Mercy                  4:53.56  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Billi, Charlie            04 C.W. Post - Liu       15:36.44    10  
  2 Scott, Mike               05 C.W. Post - Liu       16:08.54     8  
  3 Harvey, Dave              04 Adelphi               16:15.49     6  
  4 Collado, Max              07 C.W. Post - Liu       16:20.41     4  
 -- Tickner, Daniel           07 New Haven                  DNS  
 -- Cornue, Jeremy            04 New Haven                  DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu          15.16   NWI   10  
  2 Nugent, Shane             07 N.Y.I.T.                 16.97   NWI    8  
  3 Bestenheider, Russ        05 Adelphi                  19.09   NWI    6  
  4 Arcardo, Joe              06 Adelphi                  19.78   NWI    4  
  5 Jeffrey, Alex             06 N.Y.I.T.                 20.07   NWI    2  
  6 Ringhauser, Mike          06 C.W. Post - Liu          22.15   NWI    1  
  7 Cahill, Joe               04 Adelphi                  22.79   NWI 
 -- Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.                    DQ   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu          56.79   1   10  
  2 Jeffrey, Alex             06 N.Y.I.T.                 59.24   1    8  
  3 Marzano, Mike             06 Adelphi                1:01.67   1    6  
  4 Soltan, Ryan              05 Adelphi                1:02.71   1    4  
  5 Nugent, Shane             07 N.Y.I.T.               1:04.36   2    2  
  6 Parsley, Victor           05 New Haven              1:04.49   2    1  
  7 Cahill, Joe               04 Adelphi                1:06.19   2 
  8 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.               1:07.27   1 
  9 Ringhauser, Mike          06 C.W. Post - Liu        1:08.00   2 
 10 Arcardo, Joe              06 Adelphi                1:14.10   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobers, Damian            04 N.Y.I.T.               9:23.75    10  
  2 Billi, Charlie            04 C.W. Post - Liu        9:23.87     8  
  3 Soltan, Ryan              05 Adelphi               10:12.10     6  
  4 Cahill, Joe               04 Adelphi               10:37.92     4  
  5 Marzano, Mike             06 Adelphi               10:42.30     2  
  6 Harvey, Dave              04 Adelphi               10:45.68     1  
  7 Cornue, Jeremy            04 New Haven             10:53.69  
  8 Collado, Max              07 C.W. Post - Liu       11:40.80  
  9 Ringhauser, Mike          06 C.W. Post - Liu       11:58.16  
 -- Mosko, Peter              04 New Haven                  DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 C.W.Post - Liu  'A'                                   41.93    10  
  2 New York Inst. of Technology  'A'                     42.89     8  
  3 University of New Haven  'A'                          43.88     6  
 -- Adelphi University  'A'                                  DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 C.W.Post - Liu  'A'                                 3:47.66    10  
  2 Adelphi University  'A'                             4:09.69     8  
 -- New York Inst. of Technology  'A'                        DQ  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 C.W.Post - Liu  'A'                                 9:56.41  
  2 Adelphi University  'A'                            10:00.43  
 -- New York Inst. of Technology  'A'                       DNS  
 -- University of New Haven  'A'                            DNS  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Lloyd              04 N.Y.I.T.               5-10.00    10  
  2 Bestenheider, Russ        05 Adelphi                5-08.00     8  
  3 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.               5-06.00     6  
  4 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu        5-04.00     4  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riccio, Mike              04 Adelphi               12-00.00    10  
  2 Chapman, Garett           07 C.W. Post - Liu       11-06.00     8  
  3 Bestenheider, Russ        05 Adelphi               10-00.00     6  
  4 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.               7-06.00     4  
 -- Ringhauser, Mike          06 C.W. Post - Liu             NH  
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lloyd              04 N.Y.I.T.                 6.36m   NWI   10  
  2 Hamilton, Creus           04 N.Y.I.T.                 6.25m   NWI    8  
  3 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu          6.23m   NWI    6  
  4 Mohammed, Naveed          07 N.Y.I.T.                 6.07m   NWI    4  
  5 Parsley, Victor           05 New Haven                6.06m   NWI    2  
  6 Cornell, Joe              07 N.Y.I.T.                 5.94m   NWI    1  
  7 Hamin-Gilliam, Junaid     07 C.W. Post - Liu          5.90m   NWI 
  8 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.                 5.84m   NWI 
  9 Cantrell, Sheldon         04 New Haven                5.47m   NWI 
 10 Miner, Dustin             07 New Haven                4.68m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lloyd              04 N.Y.I.T.                14.14m   NWI   10  
  2 Cornell, Joe              07 N.Y.I.T.                13.96m   NWI    8  
  3 Hamin-Gilliam, Junaid     07 C.W. Post - Liu         12.81m   NWI    6  
  4 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu         12.36m   NWI    4  
  5 Bestenheider, Russ        05 Adelphi                 12.28m   NWI    2  
 -- Mohammed, Naveed          07 N.Y.I.T.                  FOUL   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Robert            04 N.Y.I.T.                12.19m    10  
  2 Okolie, Chris             07 N.Y.I.T.                12.08m     8  
  3 Jussaume, Steven          07 New Haven               10.83m     6  
  4 Madrigal, Guillerm        06 C.W. Post - Liu         10.75m     4  
  5 Pawchuck, Peter           05 New Haven                9.13m     2  
  6 Cahill, Joe               04 Adelphi                  8.88m     1  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Robert            04 N.Y.I.T.                44.06m    10  
  2 Jussaume, Steven          07 New Haven               36.92m     8  
  3 Okolie, Chris             07 N.Y.I.T.                34.97m     6  
  4 Madrigal, Guillerm        06 C.W. Post - Liu         34.17m     4  
  5 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.                27.92m     2  
  6 Pawchuck, Peter           05 New Haven               26.12m     1  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jussaume, Steven          07 New Haven               44.37m    10  
  2 Madrigal, Guillerm        06 C.W. Post - Liu         43.27m     8  
  3 Barnes, Robert            04 N.Y.I.T.                34.95m     6  
  4 Pawchuck, Peter           05 New Haven               27.91m     4  
  5 Okolie, Chris             07 N.Y.I.T.                17.69m     2  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Robert            04 N.Y.I.T.                55.91m    10  
  2 Bestenheider, Russ        05 Adelphi                 36.11m     8  
  3 Pawchuck, Peter           05 New Haven               35.48m     6  
  4 Gilmartin, Billy          07 C.W. Post - Liu         34.41m     4  
  5 Riccio, Mike              04 Adelphi                 33.40m     2  
  6 Gray, Colin               04 N.Y.I.T.                29.70m     1  
  7 Okolie, Chris             07 N.Y.I.T.                27.70m  
  8 Jussaume, Steven          07 New Haven               24.22m  
  9 Madrigal, Guillerm        06 C.W. Post - Liu         23.40m  
 10 Collins, Mike             06 C.W. Post - Liu         15.58m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) C.W.Post - LIU             229        2) University of New Haven    93   
    3) Mercy College               52        4) Adelphi University         43   
    5) New York Inst. of Technolo  35                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New York Inst. of Technolo 214        2) C.W.Post - LIU            171   
    3) Adelphi University          88        4) University of New Haven    80   
    5) Mercy College                4                                           



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News