Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Try the Try #1

Danbury, CT, June 19, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                  DIV                                  <-- SWIM -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN  -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1    13 DAVID YOCKELSON        1/23   M3539  RYE BROOK NY            27    6:36    0:50    4   36:30    0:36    3   19:18         1:03:48
    2    75 TIM NEIL               2/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           13    6:02    0:56    2   35:24    0:42    7   20:51         1:03:54
    3   163 SEAN MCCARTHY          1/13   M2529  HIGHLAND MILLS NY       33    6:40    0:27    3   35:25    0:25   10   21:35         1:04:30
    4    95 RAMSES AYALA           2/13   M2529  BROOKLINE MA             9    5:40    0:49    6   36:50    0:44   12   21:48         1:05:50
    5    45 ROBERT BENNER          1/5    M4549  PITTSFIELD MA           47    7:10    0:50    1   35:09    1:01   13   21:59         1:06:07
    6   138 JAMES KELLY            1/5    M5054  BREWSTER NY             29    6:38    1:04    8   37:23    0:38    8   20:52         1:06:32
    7   108 BRIAN MAIOLO           3/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY             32    6:39    0:55    9   37:48    0:37    4   20:37         1:06:35
    8    93 TOM STEPHENSON         3/13   M2529  BROOKLYN NY             62    7:44    1:05    7   37:05    0:45    5   20:46         1:07:22
    9    98 JEFFREY MANGIERI       1/10   M3034  MIDDLETOWN NY           35    6:45    1:10   13   38:07    0:40    6   20:51         1:07:31
   10   143 BENJAMIN DANTON        1/5    M0119  NEW MILFORD CT          80    8:06    1:53   10   37:53    1:10    2   18:33         1:07:33
   11   110 ALBERT BODINE          4/23   M3539  RED BANK NJ              1    5:06    0:38   16   38:26    0:30   22   23:22         1:08:00
   12    22 CHRISTOPHER FOWLER     2/10   M3034  CRANSTON RI              7    5:37    0:59   15   38:24    1:17   18   22:28         1:08:43
   13    24 BARRY SOBOLEWSKI       3/10   M3034  LAGRANGEVILLE NY        14    6:03    0:54   12   38:07    0:33   34   24:05         1:09:41
   14   174 DAN GERMAIN            1/11   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              85    8:09    0:54   27   39:43    0:46    9   20:59         1:10:28
   15    94 MARK HERLYN            2/5    M4549  WILTON CT               19    6:22    1:22   30   40:11    1:00   11   21:42         1:10:34
   16   127 SCOTT LELAND           1/6    CLYDE  GLASTONBURY CT          72    7:55    1:03   22   39:29    0:18   16   22:10         1:10:53
   17   129 CARLOS ROCA            5/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY             11    6:00    0:34   24   39:35    0:37   37   24:25         1:11:10
   18    58 SEAN DUTRA             4/10   M3034  PORT CHESTER NY         24    6:30    1:12   17   38:30    0:36   36   24:25         1:11:11
   19    18 AMY MCGUIRE            1/3    F2024  TAHOE CITY CA           12    6:01    0:29   35   40:43    0:22   31   23:57         1:11:29
   20   176 MARK EISENHANDLER      4/13   M2529  STAMFORD CT             97    8:52    1:05   14   38:14    0:52   19   22:48         1:11:48
   21   126 DAVID UNDERCOFFLER     1/9    M2024  SOMERVILLE MA           17    6:15    1:24   11   38:04    0:58   47   25:14         1:11:53
   22   103 BRIAN DOHENY           6/23   M3539  ORANGE CT               43    7:02    1:22   19   39:04    0:45   27   23:43         1:11:54
   23    99 JAMES SPINNER          2/5    M5054  NEWTOWN CT              45    7:09    1:14    5   36:48    1:01   55   26:01         1:12:11
   24   136 CHRISTIAN DZILINSKI    7/23   M3539  FAIRFIELD CT            53    7:24    0:53   26   39:40    1:01   24   23:26         1:12:22
   25     6 KEITH ACKERMAN         5/10   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           15    6:11    1:32   37   41:02    0:47   20   23:09         1:12:39
   26   137 JOSEPH CHAMBERS        5/13   M2529  NEW YORK NY             44    7:06    0:47   20   39:14    0:47   42   24:50         1:12:43
   27   149 KATHRYN LOYER          1/10   F3539  MIDDLEBURY CT           18    6:20    0:54   18   39:01    0:33   58   26:16         1:13:00
   28   148 JUAN CONDE             2/11   M4044  NEW CANAAN CT           79    8:04    1:39   31   40:12    1:10   15   22:09         1:13:12
   29    89 JAMES LOCKHART         8/23   M3539  OLD SAYBROOK CT         16    6:13    1:28   38   41:02    1:10   21   23:22         1:13:13
   30   151 ZACHERY STASZAK        6/13   M2529  BREWSTER NY             83    8:08    1:27   25   39:40    1:15   23   23:23         1:13:51
   31   118 JOHN MITZELFELT        3/11   M4044  GUILFORD CT             74    7:56    1:22   32   40:29    0:40   30   23:51         1:14:15
   32   122 ROSS CRAIG             2/9    M2024  BROOKFIELD CT            5    5:34    1:13   48   42:37    0:38   38   24:31         1:14:32
   33    80 JOSHUA USDAVIN         7/13   M2529  STRATFORD CT             4    5:29    1:51   53   43:22    0:32   29   23:46         1:14:57
   34    31 RICK FIAMENGO          4/11   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        89    8:37    2:13   23   39:30    1:09   25   23:33         1:15:00
   35    67 ANDREW EISNER          8/13   M2529  NEW YORK NY            108    9:25    1:20   36   40:53    1:16   17   22:12         1:15:04
   36    87 JAN LEPIC              9/13   M2529  YONKERS NY              69    7:52    1:07   28   39:56    0:43   54   25:49         1:15:24
   37   162 DAVID ROSCOE           3/9    M2024  SHELTON CT              70    7:53    1:17   43   41:51    0:40   33   23:59         1:15:39
   38   150 KATRINA CONDE          1/5    F4044  NEW CANAAN CT           30    6:38    1:37   46   42:12    1:06   44   25:03         1:16:34
   39   161 KRISTINE LYNCH         2/3    F2024  WOODBRIDGE CT           71    7:54    1:04   45   42:08    0:42   46   25:11         1:16:57
   40   121 BART DEBIE             6/10   M3034  NEW YORK NY             61    7:42    1:14   41   41:40    1:07   50   25:32         1:17:13
   41    82 LOUISE BARCLAY         1/20   F3034  TARRYTOWN NY            25    6:31    1:26   56   43:59    0:36   41   24:48         1:17:18
   42   124 KENNETH DIPPOLD        3/5    M4549  BRANFORD CT             82    8:08    1:20   44   41:52    1:02   43   25:02         1:17:22
   43   140 CATHY KOST             2/20   F3034  SANDY HOOK CT           93    8:49    1:30   51   43:06    0:56   26   23:41         1:18:00
   44   125 VALERIE D'AMBROSIO     3/20   F3034  OSSINING NY             99    8:54    3:29   34   40:38    1:03   35   24:08         1:18:11
   45    38 NATALIE WHITE          1/19   F2529  KERHONKSON NY           87    8:14    2:02   40   41:27    1:06   52   25:35         1:18:22
   46    36 RON MATTHIAS           9/23   M3539  STONE RIDGE NY          54    7:25    1:11   49   42:53    0:48   59   26:21         1:18:36
   47    60 DEIRDRE DILWORTH       2/19   F2529  TARRYTOWN NY             8    5:38    1:44   77   47:21    0:24   32   23:58         1:19:04
   48    86 MANDY GODBEE           4/20   F3034  NORWALK CT              46    7:10    0:49   62   45:01    0:56   49   25:21         1:19:16
   49   132 MIKE NAVAZIO           3/5    M5054  HUNTINGTON STATION NY  118   10:05    1:23   39   41:15    1:40   45   25:05         1:19:26
   50   158 JAMES MIGLIACCIO       2/6    CLYDE  WESTON CT               52    7:21    1:17   52   43:10    1:20   60   26:23         1:19:30
   51   155 PEGGY CROTTY           5/20   F3034  DANBURY CT             100    8:56    1:05   47   42:33    1:11   56   26:04         1:19:46
   52   167 PETE MUCKELL           5/11   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              95    8:51    1:59   29   39:58    1:04   86   28:36         1:20:27
   53    85 ANTHONY IANNOTTA       7/10   M3034  BROOKLYN NY            119   10:10    2:02   33   40:36    1:38   57   26:10         1:20:35
   54   119 THOMAS BRINEY          4/9    M2024  WILLINGTON CT           94    8:51    1:59   21   39:28    1:19   92   29:01         1:20:36
   55   169 CARLOS DACOSTA        10/13   M2529  CROTON NY               67    7:51    1:44   73   46:45    0:42   28   23:43         1:20:43
   56   159 STANLEY LAUCK          8/10   M3034  BROOKFIELD CT           81    8:07    2:02   68   45:33    1:14   39   24:38         1:21:32
   57   165 ELIZA HOLLAND          3/19   F2529  NORWALK CT              73    7:55    1:20   64   45:25    0:45   61   26:27         1:21:51
   58    26 AMY CORTRIGHT          4/19   F2529  NEW YORK NY             42    7:01    1:43   69   45:39    1:05   64   26:40         1:22:07
   59   134 ANDREW JAMBOR          5/9    M2024  BRISTOL CT             154   18:02    2:52  136   59:44    0:49    1    0:56         1:22:21
   60   107 MATTHEW CONROY         2/5    M0119  GUILFORD CT             66    7:49    1:30   80   47:30    1:24   40   24:41         1:22:54
   61     2 GEORGE PRISCO          6/11   M4044  POUGHKEEPSIE NY         40    6:58    1:40   66   45:27    1:06   74   28:02         1:23:12
   62   116 CANDY PANIGUTTI        5/19   F2529  NEWTOWN CT              22    6:29    0:46   60   44:50    0:38  108   30:33         1:23:14
   63    56 LARRY ROTHMAN          6/9    M2024  FREEHOLD NJ            122   10:14    1:24   55   43:51    0:53   65   27:02         1:23:22
   64    46 BRIAN DANIELIAN        3/6    CLYDE  FOREST HILLS NY        101    8:58    3:25   58   44:25    1:21   48   25:18         1:23:26
   65    81 JONATHAN BOYD          9/10   M3034  NEW YORK NY             26    6:31    1:31   74   46:49    0:40   77   28:06         1:23:36
   66   172 TIMOTHY MUCKELL        7/9    M2024  BETHEL CT               59    7:42    1:15   70   45:55    0:37   80   28:14         1:23:41
   67   177 JENNIFER DUHAMEL       6/20   F3034  BETHEL CT               55    7:32    1:41   65   45:26    1:28   71   27:36         1:23:42
   68    73 TIM LEONARD           10/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           86    8:09    1:59   71   46:01    0:47   66   27:14         1:24:09
   69   175 TODD POZEFSKY         11/23   M3539  CLINTON CT              28    6:38    1:55   61   44:56    1:24   97   29:24         1:24:16
   70    52 GEOFFREY LEVINE        8/9    M2024  CROTON ON HUDSON NY     63    7:44    1:58   67   45:29    0:26   89   28:45         1:24:21
   71    40 BELINDA LARISON        2/10   F3539  STAMFORD CT             10    5:44    2:35   78   47:25    0:36   81   28:16         1:24:34
   72   115 ED GROMANN            12/23   M3539  BROOKFIELD CT           88    8:27    2:57   54   43:43    1:29   84   28:30         1:25:03
   73    50 JEFFREY CROSS          7/11   M4044  WILTON CT               58    7:36    1:13   84   48:25    1:02   69   27:26         1:25:40
   74   146 CRAIGE WILDS           4/5    M4549  SOUTHBURY CT            36    6:49    1:08   99   50:08    0:27   75   28:05         1:26:35
   75   101 SUSAN SLATER           2/5    F4044  NEW YORK NY             56    7:33    1:31   76   47:12    1:43   90   28:47         1:26:45
   76   111 JEN BEAGAN             7/20   F3034  BRIDGEPORT CT          133   10:44    1:14   57   44:08    1:42   94   29:07         1:26:53
   77    44 STEVE ENGELBRECHT      8/11   M4044  DANBURY CT             117   10:02    4:11   42   41:49    1:42   95   29:12         1:26:54
   78    62 MARY CIAMEI            6/19   F2529  HAWTHORNE NY           102    9:01    1:34   72   46:42    1:37   83   28:26         1:27:18
   79    57 BRIAN LOGES           13/23   M3539  BROOKLYN NY             37    6:50    1:51  104   50:25    0:37   73   27:47         1:27:28
   80   157 DAN STINE              3/5    M0119  SEYMOUR CT              60    7:42    3:02   59   44:46    0:47  114   31:43         1:27:58
   81   144 MICHELLE COLLETTI      7/19   F2529  EASTHAM MA              57    7:35    1:43   91   49:43    1:06   82   28:21         1:28:26
   82   113 JIM REID               4/5    M5054  BETHEL CT              144   12:02    1:53   63   45:23    0:50   85   28:33         1:28:39
   83    97 TOM GILL               5/5    M5054  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY    64    7:46    1:26   85   48:32    0:41  106   30:20         1:28:43
   84   170 CRAIG RAEBURN         14/23   M3539  FARMINGTON CT           48    7:12    1:53   87   48:46    1:35   96   29:22         1:28:47
   85   147 LIZ GRACE              3/10   F3539  DANBURY CT              92    8:46    1:52   79   47:29    0:55  103   29:53         1:28:55
   86    59 CHRISTIE RANA          8/19   F2529  NEW YORK NY             68    7:51    1:31  105   50:40    1:35   68   27:21         1:28:57
   87    92 CATHERINE PETZ         1/2    F4549  DANBURY CT             105    9:13    2:26   89   49:18    0:43   67   27:19         1:28:57
   88   128 TOM BRUTON             5/5    M4549  TRUMBULL CT             96    8:51    2:56   90   49:29    1:42   63   26:33         1:29:29
   89   154 MARCO FERDINANDI      11/13   M2529  WEEHAWKEN NJ           130   10:34    3:54   82   47:59    2:32   51   25:33         1:30:29
   90   105 JANE DEPALO            9/19   F2529  NEW ROCHELLE NY          6    5:36    1:03  102   50:16    1:09  120   32:30         1:30:33
   91   156 PAUL MCCLOSKEY         4/5    M0119  BROOKFIELD CT            3    5:18    1:13  140 1:02:04    0:21   14   21:59         1:30:53
   92    83 MONICA DAVIS           8/20   F3034  NORWALK CT              34    6:42    2:34   81   47:56    1:03  124   32:47         1:31:00
   93    47 PATRICIA DANIELIAN    10/19   F2529  FOREST HILLS NY        152   15:26    1:57   75   47:04    0:57   53   25:43         1:31:05
   94   112 COURTNEY HURD         11/19   F2529  NORWALK CT              51    7:19    1:32  116   54:09    1:23   72   27:39         1:31:59
   95   106 SHEILA DOWD            4/10   F3539  MOUNT KISCO NY         111    9:32    2:05  106   51:06    0:41   88   28:43         1:32:04
   96   120 LEANNE SUMMERS         2/2    F4549  BEDFORD NY             107    9:19    2:48   86   48:33    2:04   98   29:30         1:32:12
   97    48 BRUCE BROOKS           9/11   M4044  SOMERS NY               31    6:39    1:36   93   49:46    0:43  134   33:40         1:32:23
   98   166 MICHAEL HOLLAND       10/10   M3034  NORWALK CT              77    7:59    2:04   92   49:45    0:36  118   32:02         1:32:24
   99   173 WILLIAM KORTH          4/6    CLYDE  NEWTOWN CT             129   10:31    1:35  101   50:10    1:40   91   28:56         1:32:50
  100   142 JIM MCDOUGAL          15/23   M3539  PAWLING NY             153   15:26    3:06   50   42:54    1:30  105   30:07         1:33:02
  101    88 PETRA MANOVA          12/19   F2529  YONKERS NY             104    9:09    1:22   97   50:02    0:55  115   31:46         1:33:12
  102    16 CRAIG ABRAHAMSON      16/23   M3539  VERNON CT              143   12:01    1:45   95   50:01    1:59   78   28:08         1:33:53
  103   152 MAUREEN O'CONNOR       3/5    F4044  NEW YORK NY             38    6:52    1:43  109   52:39    1:33  113   31:31         1:34:17
  104   153 IRENE DELLBENE         9/20   F3034  NEW YORK NY             91    8:46    2:43  107   51:06    2:10  100   29:42         1:34:25
  105    43 MELISSA SWAIN-O'NEIL  10/20   F3034  STAMFORD CT            121   10:12    1:39  111   53:17    1:47   79   28:08         1:35:02
  106   179 THOMAS SHORTELL        5/6    CLYDE  COLDSPRING NY          145   12:13    1:46   94   49:46    1:11  107   30:32         1:35:26
  107   114 KIRSTEN SALLEY        13/19   F2529  RIDGEFIELD CT           78    7:59    2:14  117   54:09    1:38  104   30:03         1:36:02
  108   123 TARIQ QADDOURAH       10/11   M4044  TRUMBULL CT            146   12:25    2:44  113   53:57    0:31   62   26:29         1:36:05
  109    90 ANNE LOEW              1/2    F5054  WESTON CT              109    9:27    2:29   96   50:01    2:32  116   31:48         1:36:15
  110    34 ELIZABETH RAFTERY      5/10   F3539  NEWTOWN CT              75    7:57    2:00  128   56:35    0:39   99   29:37         1:36:45
  111    39 RICHARD MIDDLEBROOK   17/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          136   10:48    2:36  123   55:02    0:54   70   27:30         1:36:48
  112    55 STEVEN HIRSCH          6/6    CLYDE  SOUTH ORANGE NJ         90    8:38    2:18  103   50:17    1:06  138   34:51         1:37:07
  113    54 CHARIS REY            11/20   F3034  WEEHAWKEN NJ           115    9:53    2:24  119   54:11    1:08  102   29:53         1:37:27
  114    64 JULIE CHRISTIE        14/19   F2529  CAMBRIDGE MA           128   10:30    3:12   88   49:11    6:03   87   28:40         1:37:34
  115    37 NINA YOUNG             1/1    F0119  COTTEKILL NY            50    7:18    2:44   98   50:05    1:38  142   36:03         1:37:45
  116   104 KIRSTEN LEAHY         15/19   F2529  RYE NY                  21    6:28    1:28  125   55:44    1:20  125   32:52         1:37:50
  117    77 JESSE BAKER           18/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT            147   13:10          118   54:10    2:04  110   31:00         1:37:52
  118     3 JENNIFER BRUNO         1/3    ATHENA NEW CANAAN CT           41    7:01    1:55  115   54:08    1:32  131   33:23         1:37:56
  119    65 SHARON GRIFFIN        12/20   F3034  BUDD LAKE NJ           116    9:55    3:49  121   54:36    0:36  101   29:46         1:38:40
  120    27 BROOKE PAIGE          13/20   F3034  DANBURY CT             138   10:56    1:26  108   51:31    1:56  126   32:54         1:38:41
  121   168 STEFANIE TAVOLATO      6/10   F3539  ROWAYTON CT             84    8:08    3:49  120   54:27    1:45  109   30:59         1:39:06
  122    35 JUDITH WACHALA         4/5    F4044  NORTH SALEM NY         114    9:50    1:47  112   53:24    1:26  128   32:56         1:39:22
  123    25 WENDY ROSEN           16/19   F2529  HARTSDALE NY           123   10:16    1:53  127   56:20    0:28  112   31:22         1:40:17
  124   141 RAYMOND NARCISO       12/13   M2529  PLAINVILLE CT          132   10:41    2:26  133   58:26    0:48   76   28:05         1:40:23
  125    79 MARIA MELINDA ELEVAD  14/20   F3034  ELMHURST NY             98    8:52    1:00  130   57:34    1:17  119   32:27         1:41:08
  126    23 SUSAN SPARKS           5/5    F4044  BRONX NY               120   10:11    2:23  114   54:07    1:59  122   32:42         1:41:20
  127   139 CAROL MOORE           17/19   F2529  NORTH SALOM NY          65    7:48    2:02  132   58:15    1:23  121   32:39         1:42:04
  128   171 CATHERINE TEODOSIO     2/3    ATHENA SEYMOUR CT             113    9:36    2:03  110   52:46    1:13  145   36:31         1:42:07
  129   131 SEAN CONNOLLY         11/11   M4044  HARRINGTON PARK NJ                          100   50:09    3:07  130   33:23         1:43:39
  130   160 MARCO CHIABO                         CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ      127   10:29    3:59   83   48:15    2:14  147   38:54         1:43:50
  131    15 STASI LUBANSKY         2/2    F5054  NEW YORK NY            151   14:48    4:05  124   55:07    1:05   93   29:01         1:44:05
  132    71 CHERYL MILLIGAN       15/20   F3034  BOSTON MA              110    9:28    2:22  129   57:03    0:42  139   35:57         1:45:30
  133    66 MARCO DELLAPORTA      13/13   M2529  STAMFORD CT            150   14:35    3:10  122   54:55    0:59  117   31:57         1:45:34
  134   135 JENNIFER MICK          7/10   F3539  MANSFIELD MA           139   11:19    2:12  131   57:41    0:53  135   33:40         1:45:44
  135    78 JEREMY MORTON         19/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT            140   11:23    2:34  134   58:28    1:09  129   32:57         1:46:30
  136    32 SUZANNE LODGE         16/20   F3034  NEW ROCHELLE NY        125   10:22    2:41  144 1:02:39    0:31  111   31:01         1:47:13
  137    91 TAMI LUHBY            17/20   F3034  BRONX NY               142   11:56    2:29  135   58:58    1:10  123   32:44         1:47:15
  138    20 REBECA SAMPELAYO       3/3    ATHENA MAMARONECK NY           76    7:58    2:28  139 1:00:51    0:29  141   36:03         1:47:46
  139    84 MARY O'BRIEN           8/10   F3539  WILTON CT              112    9:34    1:18  126   55:59    0:27  149   41:44         1:48:59
  140    21 ESTEL SAMPELAYO       18/20   F3034  HARTSDALE NY           103    9:03    1:43  138 1:00:40    0:35  146   37:32         1:49:31
  141    63 JAMIANNE LOGAN        19/20   F3034  DANBURY CT             126   10:25    3:59  137 1:00:27    1:34  132   33:30         1:49:54
  142   133 MIKE LOURA            20/23   M3539  DARIEN CT              141   11:25    3:54  141 1:02:23    0:54  127   32:54         1:51:29
  143    12 SUZANNE MURRAY        18/19   F2529  BROOKLINE MA           106    9:15    2:04  147 1:07:18    0:35  144   36:07         1:55:16
  144    96 ZACHARY DEUTSCHER      5/5    M0119  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        49    7:16    2:32  149 1:10:15    1:36  137   34:41         1:56:18
  145    69 SHARI FINEMAN          9/10   F3539  BROOKLYN NY            131   10:39    5:59  142 1:02:34    4:48  133   33:38         1:57:37
  146    33 MELISSA FINEMAN       10/10   F3539  EDISON NJ              135   10:48    5:52  146 1:06:24    0:57  136   34:28         1:58:27
  147   109 CANDACE CORLETT       19/19   F2529  JAMAICE ESTATES NY     134   10:47    8:13  145 1:02:56    2:04  143   36:03         2:00:01
  148   117 SAMANTHA CHIN          3/3    F2024  NEW HYDE PARK NY       149   14:12    5:02  143 1:02:39    2:08  140   36:02         2:00:02
  149    61 JENNIFER GOLDSTONE    20/20   F3034  NEW YORK NY            137   10:51    3:32  148 1:07:58    2:53  148   38:56         2:04:08
  150   164 DEBORAH GOLDSTEIN                    CROSS RIVER NY         124   10:17    3:24  150 1:13:37    0:48  150   46:30         2:14:35
  151    14 PATRICIA CULBERT       1/1    F6064  MARION CT              148   14:09    5:39  151 1:26:44    1:02  151   54:19         2:41:51
  152   130 MARK FOSTER           21/23   M3539  BETHEL CT                2    5:14    0:43
  153   178 DALE BAJCER           22/23   M3539  SANDY HOOK CT           20    6:25    1:03
  154    74 RAUL COLON, JR.       23/23   M3539  MIDDLETOWN NY           23    6:29    1:00
  155    51 JIM MCCARY             9/9    M2024  NEW YORK NY             39    6:58    2:17




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News