Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Try the Tri #2

Danbury, CT, July 17, 2004

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Team Results | Team Winners ]

Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                  DIV                                  <-- RUN1 -->         <-- BIKE -->         <-- RUN2 -->           TOTAL
Place  NO.  NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV     TOWN/STATE             Plc    Time   TRAN1  Plc    Time   TRAN2  Plc    Time PENALTY    Time
=====  ==== ===============     =======  ======  ===================== ====  ======   ===== ==== =======   ===== ====  ====== ======= =======
    1    58 ALISTER RATCLIFF       1/6    M0119  NEWTOWN CT               1   18:34    0:29    5   35:50    0:23    3   20:07         1:15:21
    2   118 MARK DE LUCCIA         1/13   M2529  HIGHLAND NY              6   19:09    0:42    2   35:25    0:33    2   20:05         1:15:52
    3   142 BRENDAN CORCORAN       2/13   M2529  RIDGEWOOD NJ             3   18:55    0:17    4   35:29    0:18   16   21:22         1:16:18
    4    59 BILL CURCIO            1/17   M3034  COS COB CT              10   19:33    0:34    1   35:19    0:30    7   20:39         1:16:34
    5   154 MICHAEL GOFF           1/8    M2024  SOUDERTON PA            12   19:41    0:58    7   36:16    0:41    1   19:22         1:16:57
    6   121 MARK BOHRER            1/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT              9   19:32    0:32   12   37:16    0:24    8   20:46         1:18:28
    7    82 TIM NEIL               2/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           17   20:01    0:35    6   35:57    0:34   17   21:24         1:18:29
    8   137 TOM STEPHENSON         3/13   M2529  BROOKLYN NY             18   20:02    0:38    8   36:22    0:23   13   21:07         1:18:30
    9   120 MICHAEL AHEARN         2/8    M2024  DANBURY CT               4   19:03    0:59   10   36:32    1:14    9   20:55         1:18:42
   10   147 A.K. KRUGE             1/12   M4549  SOUTHBURY CT             2   18:50    0:43   20   38:00    1:04    4   20:17         1:18:52
   11    96 BOB MCCUSKER           1/13   M5054  SIMSBURY CT              5   19:05    0:46   35   40:17    0:43    5   20:27         1:21:14
   12   119 CHRISTOPHER VISKUP     2/6    M0119  WHITE PLAINS NY          7   19:10    1:29   28   39:11    1:14    6   20:32         1:21:33
   13   185 JEFFREY MANGIERI       2/17   M3034  MIDDLETOWN NY           14   19:55    0:32   30   39:34    0:31   12   21:06         1:21:36
   14   135 BRIAN HENNESSEY        1/15   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              11   19:41    1:00   31   39:45    0:17   11   21:04         1:21:44
   15    71 JOHN WHALEN            3/23   M3539  BETHEL CT               21   20:34    0:41   16   37:28    0:31   22   22:42         1:21:54
   16    64 KEVIN REESE            3/6    M0119  HOLMES NY               19   20:13    0:20   29   39:25    0:23   19   21:40         1:21:58
   17   150 MARK HERLYN            2/12   M4549  WILTON CT               27   20:54    0:57   21   38:01    1:02   15   21:16         1:22:09
   18   139 ROBERT BENNER          3/12   M4549  PITTSFIELD MA           30   21:09    0:39    9   36:24    0:31   34   23:39         1:22:20
   19    30 CHAD FABER             3/17   M3034  WATERTOWN CT             8   19:29    0:22   41   41:13    0:24   10   20:59         1:22:26
   20    93 JOHN CROCAMO           2/15   M4044  SEYMOUR CT              29   21:08    0:42   13   37:22    0:32   24   22:48         1:22:30
   21    51 PASCALE BUTCHER        1/8    F4044  SOUTHPORT CT            28   20:57    0:31   23   38:19    0:26   21   22:24         1:22:36
   22   106 DAVID DESTEFANO        3/8    M2024  NEW YORK NY             16   20:01    0:40   25   38:44    0:31   23   22:46         1:22:40
   23   156 FRANK PHILLIPS         4/23   M3539  OXFORD CT               48   22:36    0:49    3   35:26    0:36   30   23:22         1:22:48
   24    16 JARED BENSON           4/8    M2024  NEW MILFORD CT          13   19:51    0:34   37   40:42    0:27   25   23:03         1:24:34
   25    80 RONALD PORTER          4/12   M4549  WELLESLEY MA            25   20:50    0:51   42   41:20    0:38   14   21:13         1:24:50
   26   128 BRENDON HILL           5/8    M2024  NEW HAVEN CT            44   22:28    0:52   18   37:49    0:32   29   23:21         1:25:01
   27    91 FUMITAKA HATANAKA      3/15   M4044  SCARSDALE NY            23   20:45    0:43   33   40:08    0:39   26   23:04         1:25:18
   28    39 MILAN MILOVANCEV       4/13   M2529  NORWALK CT              24   20:46    1:11   38   40:46    1:08   18   21:32         1:25:21
   29   101 JOHN BARRY III         2/13   M5054  BRANFORD CT             37   21:52    0:40   26   38:48    0:32   31   23:32         1:25:21
   30   187 JIM DONEGAN            5/12   M4549  DANBURY CT              40   22:08    1:11   19   37:58    0:58   33   23:34         1:25:47
   31   133 GERRY TAVOLATO         4/17   M3034  ROWAYTON CT             26   20:53    0:26   44   41:24    0:09   27   23:06         1:25:56
   32    10 BARRY SOBOLEWSKI       5/17   M3034  LAGRANGEVILLE NY        66   23:46    0:43   14   37:22    0:32   35   24:00         1:26:23
   33    94 KEVIN MOLONEY          4/15   M4044  MONSON MA               55   23:06    0:51   15   37:25    0:45   44   24:43         1:26:49
   34   112 WILLIAM KING           5/15   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT        33   21:37    0:52   36   40:26    0:43   28   23:14         1:26:50
   35     9 JOSHUA REINEKE         5/13   M2529  PROVIDENCE RI           20   20:17    1:19   52   42:24    1:31   20   22:03         1:27:32
   36   136 MICHAEL TAYLOR         5/23   M3539  REDDING CT              45   22:31    1:03   17   37:29    0:52   56   25:41         1:27:34
   37   169 RICK FIAMENGO          6/15   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        49   22:37    1:07   22   38:03    1:11   45   24:44         1:27:39
   38   174 SCOTT CLAYTON          6/17   M3034  DANBURY CT              34   21:38    1:03   32   39:54    0:59   38   24:17         1:27:50
   39    14 AMY MCGUIRE            1/6    F2024  WINSTON-SALEM NC        38   22:00    0:21   34   40:09    0:23   49   25:05         1:27:57
   40   122 JAMES SPINNER          3/13   M5054  NEWTOWN CT              63   23:39    0:55   11   36:34    0:47   69   26:14         1:28:08
   41   111 TIM BIXLER             1/8    CLYDE  PITTSFIELD MA           54   23:03    0:37   24   38:32    0:29   74   26:44         1:29:24
   42    56 MATTHEW CONROY         4/6    M0119  GUILFORD CT             22   20:37    0:43   62   43:25    1:04   37   24:15         1:30:01
   43   115 KIMBERLY BATTIPAGLIA   1/6    F3034  BRANFORD CT             39   22:00    0:45   54   42:33    0:39   41   24:38         1:30:34
   44    88 MICHAEL LECKIE         6/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT           50   22:49    0:57   39   40:46    1:13   64   26:00         1:31:43
   45   165 TOM HISLOP             7/17   M3034  NEWTOWN CT              32   21:29    1:30   53   42:25    1:19   51   25:11         1:31:52
   46     2 KEITH ACKERMAN         8/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           57   23:14    1:04   48   41:41    0:42   52   25:22         1:32:02
   47    27 RORY UNSWORTH          9/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           56   23:13    1:06   49   41:43    0:52   50   25:10         1:32:02
   48     8 KEN KADEZABEK          2/8    CLYDE  WESTON CT               58   23:15    1:07   43   41:23    0:59   57   25:41         1:32:23
   49    85 RYAN SMALL             6/8    M2024  WORCESTER MA            15   19:56    0:27  101   47:11    0:32   46   24:46         1:32:50
   50    52 JONATHAN GEANAKOS      7/15   M4044  NEW CANAAN CT           42   22:21    1:09   63   43:29    1:05   48   25:01         1:33:03
   51    89 PAUL NAVRATIL          6/13   M2529  VERNON CT               73   24:20    0:34   61   43:16    0:24   40   24:35         1:33:07
   52    77 CHRISTOPHER SELVERIA  10/17   M3034  NEW YORK NY             59   23:22    0:44   47   41:37    1:07   75   26:49         1:33:37
   53    18 WILLIAM OCONNELL       3/8    CLYDE  SUMMIT NJ               35   21:41    0:25   66   43:51    0:24   78   27:18         1:33:37
   54   163 JOSEPH KUNITZ          7/13   M2529  STRATFORD CT            52   23:01    1:06   71   44:08    0:56   47   24:54         1:34:03
   55   108 DIANA WALL             2/8    F4044  ???                     77   24:32    0:53   45   41:29    0:56   73   26:41         1:34:30
   56   144 LAURENCE KAPLAN        7/23   M3539  RYE NY                  69   24:09    1:02   57   42:42    0:41   67   26:07         1:34:40
   57   183 CHRIS D'ANIELLO        4/8    CLYDE  WEST BOYLSTON MA        36   21:44    1:03  111   48:01    1:00   32   23:32         1:35:18
   58    35 PETER KIERNAN          6/12   M4549  BRONX NY                62   23:38    1:31   70   44:04    0:51   59   25:43         1:35:45
   59    32 DAVID STOLL            8/15   M4044  HOBOKEN NJ              70   24:11    1:16   68   43:58    0:50   54   25:34         1:35:48
   60   171 BILL NOORLANUET        8/23   M3539  MONTGOMERY NY           71   24:16    0:32   75   44:27    0:35   65   26:04         1:35:52
   61   127 MIKE SAUNDERS          8/13   M2529  MORRISTOWN NJ           46   22:34    0:39   85   45:53    0:50   70   26:16         1:36:11
   62    19 LAUREN OCONNELL        1/6    F2529  CAMBRIDGE MA            99   25:35    0:37   55   42:34    0:29   84   27:45         1:36:59
   63   109 MARI HOPPE             2/6    F3034  HIGH FALLS NY           75   24:23    0:52  100   47:07    0:36   36   24:07         1:37:02
   64    86 ELISABETH HATAB        1/9    F3539  NEW YORK NY             65   23:41    0:58  103   47:17    0:38   43   24:41         1:37:14
   65   153 VINCENT DANIELLO      11/17   M3034  DANBURY CT              96   25:33    1:20   46   41:34    1:04   90   28:09         1:37:39
   66    22 SUSANNE DIBENEDETTO    2/9    F3539  NEW YORK NY             80   24:36    1:12   80   45:25    1:04   53   25:26         1:37:41
   67     1 MALCOLM MCDONALD       7/12   M4549  STAMFORD CT             74   24:20    0:56   91   46:32    0:22   61   25:49         1:37:58
   68   186 JAY GUNZY              9/23   M3539  DANBURY CT              72   24:19    1:19   60   43:13    1:37   83   27:43         1:38:09
   69   179 MICHAEL SWENSON        5/8    CLYDE  DANBURY CT              91   25:13    0:50   56   42:41    0:54   95   28:36         1:38:13
   70   176 GRAHAM HILL           12/17   M3034  NEW CANAAN CT           53   23:02    0:47   87   46:12    0:56   81   27:27         1:38:22
   71   155 MARK SWENSON          10/23   M3539  PLEASANTVILLE NY        64   23:40    1:24   64   43:33    1:53   88   28:02         1:38:30
   72    99 GARRETT MOORE JR.      7/8    M2024  MIDDLEBURY CT           78   24:32    0:56   73   44:14    0:37   97   28:53         1:39:09
   73    41 RENATA MANOVA          2/6    F2529  RYE NY                  87   25:02    0:30   79   45:21    0:23   87   27:58         1:39:11
   74   158 DAVID CARBONE          9/15   M4044  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        47   22:35    1:00  110   47:46    0:54   76   26:59         1:39:13
   75   172 MARK FERRANDINO       11/23   M3539  DANBURY CT              82   24:40    0:58  104   47:18    0:29   72   26:22         1:39:45
   76   138 KENNETH WIESEN        12/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY            107   26:06    1:18   51   42:07    1:07  102   29:35         1:40:11
   77   162 SHAY GREEN             3/6    F2529  DANBURY CT              92   25:15    0:40  107   47:36    0:31   68   26:12         1:40:12
   78    62 BRUCE GOULART          4/13   M5054  NEWTOWN CT              84   24:55    1:10  102   47:16    1:10   62   25:56         1:40:26
   79   157 REID JIM               5/13   M5054  BETHEL CT              104   25:53    1:15   67   43:58    0:56   96   28:37         1:40:37
   80   146 BRIDGET NESTER         3/9    F3539  GUILFORD CT            115   27:03    0:42   50   41:53    0:38  108   30:28         1:40:43
   81    40 COLIN CLARK            9/13   M2529  NORTH HAVEN CT          98   25:35    0:50  116   49:10    0:40   39   24:31         1:40:45
   82    42 STEPHAN DOEBELI       10/13   M2529  WESTPORT CT             85   24:57    0:56   86   46:04    1:16   82   27:39         1:40:51
   83   126 KATE O'CONNOR          4/6    F2529  SOMERVILLE MA           86   24:59    1:16  108   47:41    1:24   60   25:43         1:41:02
   84    57 PAUL KUEHNER          13/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          108   26:07    1:00   72   44:09    1:14   98   28:56         1:41:24
   85    13 DOUG CIOFFI            8/12   M4549  DANBURY CT              88   25:04    1:23   89   46:26    1:05   85   27:47         1:41:43
   86   170 JEFF CROSS            10/15   M4044  WILTON CT               90   25:12    0:56   97   46:53    1:30   79   27:22         1:41:50
   87   129 DAVID ZARAGOZA         8/8    M2024  NEW HAVEN CT           157   35:03    0:21   40   40:49    1:04   42   24:41         1:41:55
   88   177 FRANK CASTIGLIONE      6/13   M5054  NORTH HAVEN CT          60   23:33    1:19  121   49:55    1:25   66   26:05         1:42:14
   89    23 CRAIG ABRAHAMSON      14/23   M3539  VERNON CT              109   26:11    0:41  105   47:22    0:49   86   27:50         1:42:51
   90   130 ANNA FYODOROVA         2/6    F2024  BROOKLYN NY             43   22:22    1:49  123   51:00    1:43   63   25:58         1:42:52
   91    83 EDWARD ARREDONDO      13/17   M3034  GREENWICH CT           112   26:25    1:04   81   45:34    1:08   99   28:57         1:43:06
   92    55 JOANNA GIULIANO        5/6    F2529  DEEP RIVER CT           83   24:44    0:55  124   51:06    0:47   55   25:38         1:43:09
   93    47 LUCAS SWINEFORD       11/13   M2529  STAMFORD CT             67   23:55    0:49  128   52:08    0:37   58   25:42         1:43:09
   94   181 BONNIE LEES            1/1    F5054  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       126   27:53    0:48   69   44:02    0:59  103   29:44         1:43:25
   95   149 ED SANTA              15/23   M3539  SHELTON CT              51   22:51    1:41  114   48:57    2:01   94   28:28         1:43:55
   96   166 ELIZABETH DIBARTOLO    4/9    F3539  YORKTOWN NY            121   27:29    0:44   78   45:02    0:55  107   30:09         1:44:18
   97    60 MATT TUTTLE            9/12   M4549  BERLIN CT               81   24:39    1:38  119   49:54    1:06   77   27:11         1:44:26
   98    45 TIM LEONARD           16/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          105   25:59    1:10  109   47:43    0:48  101   29:09         1:44:47
   99   188 WILLIAM KORTH         11/15   M4044  NEWTOWN CT              89   25:05    1:19  115   49:08    1:11   93   28:18         1:44:59
  100   178 RICH ZURICH            7/13   M5054  BETHEL CT               76   24:25    0:52   82   45:34    0:42  136   34:02         1:45:34
  101   105 MARK DESTEFANO        17/23   M3539  NEW YORK NY             93   25:19    1:20  120   49:54    0:53   91   28:11         1:45:35
  102    43 SCOTT SMITH           14/17   M3034  MANCHESTER CT           95   25:31    0:58   92   46:39    1:00  119   31:34         1:45:40
  103   114 PAUL FOX               8/13   M5054  BROOKFIELD CT          123   27:32    1:16   77   44:50    1:39  112   30:49         1:46:06
  104    81 JIM MOORE              6/8    CLYDE  LITCHFIELD CT          129   28:45    1:44   74   44:24    1:21  105   30:02         1:46:14
  105    73 JEREMY MORTON         18/23   M3539  STAMFORD CT             94   25:24    1:38  106   47:23    1:48  110   30:47         1:46:58
  106    66 MAUREEN CONSIGLIO      1/2    F5559  NEW FAIRFIELD CT       106   26:03    1:27  113   48:33    0:51  106   30:06         1:46:58
  107    15 JERRY BENSON           1/2    M5559  NEW MILFORD CT         101   25:49    1:41   99   46:59    1:09  120   31:36         1:47:12
  108    31 SUSAN SLATER           3/8    F4044  WESTON CT              125   27:43    0:45   94   46:43    1:06  117   31:09         1:47:24
  109    33 LORI FISHMAN-MAITLAN   5/9    F3539  CHAPPAQUA NY           124   27:40    1:03   95   46:46    1:11  113   30:51         1:47:29
  110   100 GARRETT MOORE SR.      9/13   M5054  MIDDLEBURY CT          131   28:54    1:07   76   44:44    1:08  121   31:39         1:47:30
  111   167 JIM MCDOUGAL          19/23   M3539  PAWLING NY             110   26:18    1:34   84   45:52    1:22  129   32:45         1:47:50
  112    84 ED ROBERTS            10/12   M4549  BRIARCLIFF NY          127   28:19    2:07   59   42:54    2:03  128   32:34         1:47:56
  113   145 STEVEN SIAN           15/17   M3034  AUBURNDALE MA          103   25:53    1:33   83   45:39    1:42  132   33:31         1:48:17
  114   107 JOSEPH SCHAEFER       12/13   M2529  WESTBURY NY            102   25:51    0:23  131   53:35    0:27   92   28:18         1:48:32
  115    36 DINO DEFILIPPIS       12/15   M4044  CORTLANDT MANOR NY     100   25:40    0:51  126   51:50    0:36  109   30:31         1:49:26
  116    63 SHANNON ROUSE          3/6    F2024  NEWTOWN CT              61   23:36    0:54  148   57:44    0:38   80   27:23         1:50:15
  117    68 DAVID ZUCKERMAN       11/12   M4549  MOUNT KISCO NY         117   27:07    2:04   88   46:16    1:35  133   33:38         1:50:37
  118   182 DOUGLAS GLADDING       5/6    M0119  BLANDFORD MA           116   27:05    0:57   90   46:30    0:36  144   36:06         1:51:12
  119   159 TERESA STATKEVICHA     3/6    F3034  ANSONIA CT             118   27:10    0:49  129   52:39    0:44  116   31:08         1:52:30
  120   184 THOMAS SHORTELL       12/12   M4549  COLDSPRING NY          113   26:27    0:30  117   49:23    0:59  142   35:48         1:53:06
  121   134 RICHARD RUDE           7/8    CLYDE  REDDING CT             143   31:43    1:26   27   39:08    1:12  151   39:41         1:53:09
  122    37 HEIDI MICHAELS         4/8    F4044  KATONAH NY             159   35:03    0:37   93   46:41    1:13  104   29:56         1:53:28
  123    74 ANTHONY CRAMOND        6/6    M0119  MONROE CT               79   24:33    0:53  155 1:00:46    1:05   71   26:18         1:53:33
  124   148 JEFF SANSONE          20/23   M3539  RIDGEFIELD CT          151   32:51    2:45   58   42:43    1:14  138   34:09         1:53:40
  125    49 ROSS ENOCHS           13/15   M4044  HYDE PARK NY           161   35:05    0:34  122   49:57    0:25   89   28:07         1:54:06
  126   143 PETER ROTHWELL                       ???                    133   29:04    0:35  132   53:41    0:20  122   31:42         1:55:20
  127    53 JITKA NOVAKOVA         1/6    ATHENA PRAHA 4 KOMORANY       156   35:02    0:23  112   48:03    0:38  127   32:27         1:56:31
  128   140 IAN STEINBERG         21/23   M3539  BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY    128   28:44    1:31  125   51:36    2:22  125   32:23         1:56:34
  129   116 SHANNON WHITE          5/8    F4044  MT. KISCO NY           111   26:23    2:23  140   55:42    2:28  114   30:58         1:57:51
  130    69 KIRSTEN SALLEY         6/6    F2529  RIDGEFIELD CT          119   27:25    1:41  147   57:21    0:57  111   30:48         1:58:10
  131    54 JOSEPH SICILIANO      22/23   M3539  MONROE CT              120   27:27    1:41  118   49:26    1:57  146   38:41         1:59:10
  132   173 NANCY DAVIS            2/2    F5559  NEW MILFORD CT         130   28:53    2:42  130   52:52    3:04  123   31:47         1:59:15
  133    48 DEIRDRE QUEALLY        2/6    ATHENA NEW HAVEN CT           132   28:55    1:23  136   54:12    1:09  139   34:32         2:00:10
  134    98 MARINA ROARK           4/6    F3034  BALTIMORE MD           147   32:31    1:16  146   56:48    1:05  100   29:08         2:00:47
  135    75 EYTAN LOMBROSO        10/13   M5054  NEW ROCHELLE NY        135   29:43    2:04  143   56:05    1:32  124   32:10         2:01:34
  136    97 JENNIFER MAKOVER       5/6    F3034  ROWAYTON CT            122   27:31    0:40  156 1:01:39    0:31  118   31:25         2:01:44
  137    24 TOM GILL              11/13   M5054  HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY   138   31:01    0:36  134   54:02    1:14  141   35:20         2:02:12
  138   168 GEORGE HAYDUK         12/13   M5054  DANBURY CT             144   31:46    1:40  133   53:48    1:15  134   33:56         2:02:23
  139   113 KATHLEEN DANYKO        3/6    ATHENA SYOSSET NY             158   35:03    0:48  139   55:00    0:43  115   31:05         2:02:37
  140    38 GREGORY BONTEMPO      16/17   M3034  NEW FAIRFIELD CT        97   25:35    0:45  153 1:00:20    0:34  143   35:49         2:03:02
  141    87 BRIAN KEANE           13/13   M2529  MIDDLEBURY CT          152   33:15    1:18   98   46:54    1:24  153   40:36         2:03:26
  142   151 LINDA KRENSKY          4/6    ATHENA BEDFORD CORNERS NY     134   29:31    1:21  137   54:31    1:32  145   36:33         2:03:27
  143   152 HARRY KRENSKY         14/15   M4044  BEDFORD CORNERS NY     114   26:47    1:21  138   54:55    1:21  150   39:12         2:03:33
  144   160 RHIAN THOMAS           4/6    F2024  STAMFORD CT            137   29:52    1:08  144   56:27    0:58  140   35:18         2:03:41
  145    26 JIM BOSTON             2/2    M5559  CHAPPAQUA NY           160   35:04    0:18   96   46:50    1:10  154   41:17         2:04:37
  146   125 HEATHER WHALEN         6/9    F3539  BETHEL CT              142   31:41    1:47  142   55:57    1:42  135   34:00         2:05:05
  147    78 MELISSA HABER          7/9    F3539  ARMONK NY              140   31:31    1:02  150   58:39    0:52  131   33:29         2:05:31
  148   110 LISA UNGER             8/9    F3539  PLEASANTVILLE NY       139   31:30    1:11  152   59:00    0:50  130   33:06         2:05:35
  149   104 STACEY TRIPPEL         5/6    ATHENA WASHINGTON CT          146   32:25    0:51  135   54:07    0:45  148   38:47         2:06:53
  150   124 KAREN RUDE             6/8    F4044  REDDING CT             153   34:07    1:07  127   51:57    1:05  152   39:51         2:08:06
  151   123 CHERYL DEMKO           5/6    F2024  WEST SUFFIELD CT       154   34:52    0:37  157 1:01:58    0:32  126   32:23         2:10:20
  152    17 MARK BENSON           17/17   M3034  ANN ARBOR MI           145   32:21    0:58  149   58:20    0:37  149   38:48         2:11:01
  153    28 REGGIE SMITH          13/13   M5054  TENAFLY NJ             162   35:06    0:53  141   55:47    1:59  147   38:45         2:12:28
  154    76 DANYELLE HART          6/6    ATHENA NEW FAIRFIELD CT       149   32:32    0:55  160 1:06:58    0:40  137   34:07         2:15:11
  155    44 AMY FALLON             7/8    F4044  WILLINGTON CT          155   35:00    1:11  159 1:06:08    0:36  155   41:50         2:24:43




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News