Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Road and Track Sports Polar Bear Run

New Preston, CT, February 29, 2004

[Age Division Results ]

Overall Results

Champion Chip Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

OVERALL                                           AGE/        DIV     FINAL   NET
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV  PLC/TOT   TIME    TIME      PACE  BIB
 
   1 LEMAY          JOSEPH      DANBURY         CT 37 M3039   1/ 76   39:10   39:10     5:09 333 
   2 Hall           Mike        WASHINGTON      Ct 23 M1929   1/ 17   39:20   39:20     5:10 2   
   3 KOVALSKY       BRYAN       RIDGEFIELD      CT 25 M1929   2/ 17   39:38   39:38     5:12 303 
   4 RIBEIRO        SERGIO      DANBURY         CT 39 M3039   2/ 76   40:29   40:29     5:19 433 
   5 FRANCIS        BURDETT     SOUTHEAST       NY 39 M3039   3/ 76   40:36   40:36     5:20 342 
   6 HUDIMATCH      ALEX        WATERTOWN       CT 22 M1929   3/ 17   41:16   41:16     5:25 314 
   7 Schumacher     Jeromie     SOUTHBURY       Ct 30 M3039   4/ 76   42:05   42:05     5:32 100 
   8 Amaral         Luis        NEW MILFORD     Ct 41 M4049   1/111   43:07   43:07     5:40 211 
   9 NIEDECK        JEFF        CANAAN          CT 39 M3039   5/ 76   43:09   43:05     5:40 323 
  10 RICHEY         PHIL        DANBURY         CT 46 M4049   2/111   43:26   43:26     5:42 337 
  11 WIXTED         MIKE        GUILFORD        CT 41 M4049   3/111   43:37   43:37     5:44 381 
  12 Zoldy          Jim         WATERTOWN       CT 41 M4049   4/111   43:45   43:45     5:45 185 
  13 CAVANAUGH      DONNY       MIDDLEBURY      CT 41 M4049   5/111   43:55   43:55     5:46 336 
  14 SCOTT          KEN         DANBURY         CT 23 M1929   4/ 17   44:06   44:06     5:48 347 
  15 Bradshaw       Bill        THOMASTON       Ct 41 M4049   6/111   44:36   44:36     5:52 168 
  16 Merrick        Ken         PAWLING         NY 35 M3039   6/ 76   44:53   44:53     5:54 116 
  17 STOEFFLER      BRETT       TOLLAND         CT 36 M3039   7/ 76   45:14   45:14     5:56 338 
  18 Lofink         Peter       BROOKFIELD      Ct 43 M4049   7/111   45:21   45:21     5:58 57  
  19 LEAL           MANOEL B.   DANBURY         CT 47 M4049   8/111   45:23   45:23     5:58 452 
  20 KYLE           CHRIS       WATERTOWN       CT 35 M3039   8/ 76   45:59   45:59     6:02 377 
  21 BACICH         CHRISTOPHER NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049   9/111   46:12   46:12     6:04 402 
  22 Borla          Bill        TORINGTON       Ct 63 M6069   1/  8   46:14   46:09     6:04 89  
  23 HOVEY          SHANNON     SIMSBURY        CT 32 F3039   1/ 50   46:27   46:27     6:06 280 
  24 Krebs          Eric        ROXBURY         Ct 35 M3039   9/ 76   46:28   46:25     6:06 245 
  25 Brigham        Chris       ROXBURY         Ct 48 M4049  10/111   46:57   46:53     6:10 236 
  26 HOGREFE        THOMAS      WOLCOTT         CT 48 M4049  11/111   47:06   47:06     6:11 344 
  27 WILLIS         WARD        MILFORD         CT  0 MNOAG   -/  4   47:20   47:20     6:13 358 
  28 Ruospo         Torpedo     STRATFORD       Ct 39 M3039  10/ 76   47:26   47:26     6:14 146 
  29 CISTULLI       JOE         SANDY HOOK      CT 38 M3039  11/ 76   47:34   47:34     6:15 386 
  30 Ryan           Chuck       WOODBURY        Ct 49 M4049  12/111   47:43   47:43     6:16 51  
  31 Ricciuti       David       BRISTOL         CT 35 M3039  12/ 76   47:54   47:51     6:18 264 
  32 Abraham        Michael     ROXBURY         Ct 44 M4049  13/111   48:25   48:22     6:22 266 
  33 EVANS          BILL        BETHEL          CT 47 M4049  14/111   48:40   48:36     6:24 297 
  34 Lavoie         Daniel      WATERTOWN       Ct 52 M5059   1/ 63   48:42   48:42     6:24 53  
  35 Fidler         Brian       W. HAVEN        Ct 33 M3039  13/ 76   48:50   48:50     6:25 19  
  36 Dolen          Joe         BROOKFIELD      Ct 49 M4049  15/111   48:50   48:50     6:25 112 
  37 HIDA           GARY        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  14/ 76   49:08   49:08     6:27 K054
  38 Allen          Donald      NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 45 M4049  16/111   49:19   49:16     6:29 36  
  39 Germain        Dan         NEWTOWN         Ct 42 M4049  17/111   49:26   49:12     6:30 106 
  40 SMALL          ED          WASHINGTON      CT 50 M5059   2/ 63   49:37   49:20     6:31 393 
  41 BARRY          DANNY       SHEFFIELD       MA 17 M0018   1/  6   49:45   49:45     6:32 324 
  42 Isakson        Daniel      AVON            Ct 42 M4049  18/111   49:49   49:49     6:33 237 
  43 Goodwin        Mark        BETHEL          Ct 53 M5059   3/ 63   49:50   49:46     6:33 63  
  44 Filippini      Thomas      TORRINGTON      Ct 30 M3039  15/ 76   49:51   49:45     6:33 99  
  45 Perkins        Martha      LAKEVILLE       Ct 40 F4049   1/ 42   49:54   49:54     6:33 119 
  46 ANDREJCZYK     MARK        SEYMOUR         CT 31 M3039  16/ 76   50:04   49:59     6:35 296 
  47 SILVA          FRANK       TORRINGTON      CT 38 M3039  17/ 76   50:23   50:17     6:37 306 
  48 Johnson        Stephen     SOUTHBURY       Ct 52 M5059   4/ 63   50:36   50:36     6:39 154 
  49 Kent           Bob         WOODBURY        Ct 44 M4049  19/111   50:43   50:39     6:40 171 
  50 STEINKRAUS     REBECCA     SANDY HOOK      CT 42 F4049   2/ 42   50:45   50:45     6:40 378 
  51 Falk           Daryle      TORRINGTON      Ct 40 M4049  20/111   50:49   50:49     6:41 68  
  52 McDermott      Patrick     W. HARTFORD     Ct 48 M4049  21/111   50:52   50:52     6:41 33  
  53 Ribeiro        Geraldo     DANBURY         Ct 47 M4049  22/111   50:54   50:50     6:41 140 
  54 Supron         Steve       MIDDLEBURY      Ct 39 M3039  18/ 76   51:01   50:58     6:42 230 
  55 PAIVA          TOBIAS      HARTFORD        CT 32 M3039  19/ 76   51:08   51:04     6:43 392 
  56 WIECIORKOWSKA  ZOFIA       STRATFORD       CT 41 F4049   3/ 42   51:10   51:10     6:43 375 
  57 Carta          Joe         SOUTHINGTON     Ct 36 M3039  20/ 76   51:13   51:08     6:44 38  
  58 Greystone      Chris       WASHINGTON      Ct 48 M4049  23/111   51:50   51:45     6:49 113 
  59 Tindell        Jeff        ROXBURY         Ct 54 M5059   5/ 63   52:02   51:57     6:50 81  
  60 WINSSER        JOHAN       WEST CORNWALL   CT 56 M5059   6/ 63   52:07   52:07     6:51 361 
  61 Boland         Brendan     NEW MILFORD     Ct 37 M3039  21/ 76   52:16   52:13     6:52 109 
  62 Boyle          Duncan      KENT            Ct 47 M4049  24/111   52:28   52:18     6:54 94  
  63 McKenna        John        LITCHFIELD      Ct 40 M4049  25/111   52:38   52:32     6:55 244 
  64 Zerbe          Mark        BROOKFIELD      Ct 43 M4049  26/111   52:56   52:47     6:57 170 
  65 TRACY          BART        WATERTOWN       CT 39 M3039  22/ 76   53:19   53:15     7:00 368 
  66 Lauoy          Harvey      E CORINTH       VT 49 M4049  27/111   53:22   53:16     7:01 238 
  67 LATVIS         MIKI        BRISTOL         CT 35 F3039   2/ 50   53:24   53:13     7:01 400 
  68 Rettler        Luke        BROOKLYN        NY 46 M4049  28/111   53:25   53:20     7:01 77  
  69 Davis          Robert      NAUGATUCK       Ct 52 M5059   7/ 63   53:26 0:53:22     7:01 15  
  70 OAKES          FRANCIS     BROOKFIELD      CT 40 M4049  29/111   53:33 0:53:26     7:02 423 
  71 Gardner        James       NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 30 M3039  23/ 76   53:48 0:53:40     7:04 142 
  72 Seibold        Eric        SHARON          Ct 30 M3039  24/ 76   53:49 0:53:44     7:04 118 
  73 ADOMELIS       JOHN A.     BETHLEHEM       CT 49 M4049  30/111   53:53 0:53:45     7:05 329 
  74 Lamb           Daniel      NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  31/111   54:11 0:54:06     7:07 189 
  75 ARELLANO       ALAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049  32/111   54:20 0:54:15     7:08 279 
  76 Thiede         Sara        NEW HARTFORD    Ct 19 F1929   1/ 18   54:22 0:54:09     7:09 91  
  77 Donegan        Jim         DANBURY         Ct 49 M4049  33/111   54:27 0:54:24     7:09 242 
  78 Altorell       Paul        NEW MILFORD     Ct 41 M4049  34/111   54:35 0:54:18     7:10 155 
  79 PHILLIPS       FRANK       OXFORD          CT 38 M3039  25/ 76   54:35 0:53:58     7:10 404 
  80 LAVOIE         HELEN       WESTFORD        CT 47 F4049   4/ 42   54:36 0:54:28     7:11 353 
  81 SIELLER        BOB         CANAAN          CT 64 M6069   2/  8   54:40 0:54:29     7:11 322 
  82 SCOVILLE       TOM         TORRINGTON      CT 42 M4049  35/111   54:42 0:54:36     7:11 396 
  83 Kellogg        Katie       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 18 F0018   1/  5   54:43 0:54:28     7:11 203 
  84 CONNELLY       KEN         WOODBURY        CT 45 M4049  36/111   54:48 0:54:37     7:12 317 
  85 Kral           Patick      GUILFORD        Ct 23 M1929   5/ 17   54:51 0:54:45     7:12 232 
  86 DILLON         EDWARD      LAKE CARMEL     NY 57 M5059   8/ 63   54:54 0:54:51     7:13 434 
  87 Briggman       Peter       MANCHESTER      Ct 46 M4049  37/111   55:00 0:54:46     7:14 88  
  88 DeCrescenzo    Louis       NEW MILFORD     Ct 53 M5059   9/ 63   55:04 0:54:42     7:14 229 
  89 Colley         Tim         NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  26/ 76   55:16 0:55:16     7:16 176 
  90 Goulant        Bruce       NEWTOWN         Ct 54 M5059  10/ 63   55:23 0:55:15     7:17 247 
  91 CARBONE-HARDY  DANA        WATERTOWN       CT 32 F3039   3/ 50   55:26 0:55:10     7:17 369 
  92 GILMORE        BRIAN       WATERBURY       CT 35 M3039  27/ 76   55:27 0:55:23     7:17 439 
  93 MANSFIELD      BILL        WARREN          CT 40 M4049  38/111   55:37 0:55:25     7:19 449 
  94 Schaeffer      William     GUILFORD        Ct 57 M5059  11/ 63   55:39 0:55:28     7:19 64  
  95 RYAN           JIM         WATERBURY       CT 49 M4049  39/111   55:43 0:55:36     7:19 384 
  96 Batzer         William     NEWTOWN         Ct 45 M4049  40/111   55:43 0:55:27     7:19 270 
  97 Paletsky       Benjamin    BROOKLINE       MA 25 M1929   6/ 17   55:43 0:55:35     7:19 11  
  98 Brayton        Thomas      BETHLEHEM       Ct 41 M4049  41/111   55:48 0:55:43     7:20 125 
  99 Machado        John        WEST HARTFORD   CT 36 M3039  28/ 76   55:50 0:55:46     7:20 188 
 100 RENZULLO       SKIP        TORRINGTON      CT 48 M4049  42/111   55:52 0:55:44     7:21 354 
 101 BACON          KEN         TORRINGTON      CT 37 M3039  29/ 76   55:56 0:55:49     7:21 397 
 102 Wendel         Thomas      BROOKFIELD      CT 49 M4049  43/111   55:57 0:55:38     7:21 252 
 103 SCOVILLE       JACKIE      TORRINGTON      CT 40 F4049   5/ 42   56:02 0:55:55     7:22 395 
 104 Coviello       John        WATERBURY       Ct 46 M4049  44/111   56:08 0:55:57     7:23 52  
 105 Zuback         Mike        BROOKFIELD      Ct 39 M3039  30/ 76   56:09 0:56:03     7:23 83  
 106 More           Henry       RIDGEFIELD      Ct 50 M5059  12/ 63   56:14 0:56:10     7:23 139 
 107 Mayer          Michael     BETHLEHEM       CT 41 M4049  45/111   56:18 0:55:51     7:24 182 
 108 FRIDFERTIG     OFER        SANDY HOOK      CT 38 M3039  31/ 76   56:34 0:56:28     7:26 345 
 109 DASILVA        JOE         WATERBURY       CT 59 M5059  13/ 63   56:35 0:56:23     7:26 283 
 110 BRENNAN        CAROLYN     SANDY HOOK      CT 18 F0018   2/  5   56:36 0:56:16     7:26 356 
 111 KEILTY         MICHAEL     MORRIS          CT 36 M3039  32/ 76   56:38 0:56:25     7:27 443 
 112 PROCTOR        VERNON      WOLCOTT         CT 43 M4049  46/111   56:40 0:56:33     7:27 321 
 113 Beebe          Bill        FALLS VILLAGE   Ct 51 M5059  14/ 63   56:42 0:56:32     7:27 214 
 114 KRIEGER        DAVID       CANTON          CT 33 M3039  33/ 76   56:44 0:56:39     7:27 427 
 115 Branscombe     Doug        S. WINDSOR      Ct 42 M4049  47/111   56:47 0:56:32     7:28 4   
 116 GILDEA         BRIAN       OAKVILLE        CT 42 M4049  48/111   56:58 0:56:33     7:29 326 
 117 Crane          Michael     WATERBURY       Ct 43 M4049  49/111   56:58 0:56:42     7:29 272 
 118 Kearney        Joe         NEWTOWN         Ct 47 M4049  50/111   57:06 0:57:02     7:30 18  
 119 Bruzik         Scott       MIDDLETOWN      CT 39 M3039  34/ 76   57:07 0:56:59     7:30 198 
 120 BARILLARO      JENNIFER    LAKEVILLE       CT 28 F1929   2/ 18   57:12 0:56:57     7:31 425 
 121 Bolster        Ian         NEW MILFORD     Ct 14 M0018   2/  6   57:16 0:57:06     7:32 206 
 122 SANTIA         EDWARD      SHELTON         CT 35 M3039  35/ 76   57:21 0:57:12     7:32 451 
 123 McCabe         Glenn       BROOKFIELD      Ct 37 M3039  36/ 76   57:23 0:57:09     7:32 210 
 124 Dingwell       Jeffery     BETHLEHEM       Ct 49 M4049  51/111   57:25 0:57:13     7:33 169 
 125 TALBURTT       TERRY       NORTH HAVEN     CT 45 M4049  52/111   57:29 0:57:22     7:33 442 
 126 JARAMILLO      JORGE       SOUTHBURY       CT 55 M5059  15/ 63   57:30 0:57:20     7:33 320 
 127 Almeida        Keith       ENFIELD         CT 52 M5059  16/ 63   57:32 0:57:20     7:34 187 
 128 BISCEGLIA      MICHAEL     DURHAM          CT 46 M4049  53/111   57:52 0:57:29     7:36 284 
 129 Liberman       Art         RIDGEFIELD      Ct 63 M6069   3/  8   57:56 0:57:40     7:37 275 
 130 Nahabedian     Aram        SANDY HOOK      Ct 52 M5059  17/ 63   58:05 0:57:47     7:38 20  
 131 JACOBSSON      HENRIK      MOUNT KISCO     NY 26 M1929   7/ 17   58:06 0:57:54     7:38 436 
 132 Phillip        Pete        DANBURY         CT 57 M5059  18/ 63   58:06 0:58:01     7:38 277 
 133 TRENCH         JOE         RIDGEFIELD      CT 43 M4049  54/111   58:09 0:57:38     7:39 289 
 134 Smith          Scott       BEACON FALLS    Ct 36 M3039  37/ 76   58:10 0:57:52     7:39 66  
 135 Barber         Kathy       RIDGEFIELD      Ct 39 F3039   4/ 50   58:12 0:58:02     7:39 43  
 136 Schechter      Laura       DANBURY         Ct 37 F3039   5/ 50   58:32 0:58:25     7:41 12  
 137 TAYLOR         ROBERT      CANTON          CT 33 M3039  38/ 76   58:42 0:58:37     7:43 428 
 138 GRANT          ANNETTE     NEW MILFORD     CT 46 F4049   6/ 42   58:46 0:58:32     7:43 431 
 139 HURLBURT       TARA        SOUTHINGTON     CT 28 F1929   3/ 18   58:49 0:58:16     7:44 359 
 140 Gerace         Mark        NEWTOWN         Ct 33 M3039  39/ 76   58:52   58:46     7:44 25  
 141 Buono          David       UNIONVILLE      CT 42 M4049  55/111   58:55   58:36     7:45 192 
 142 COSTA          JONATHAN    LITCHFIELD      CT 41 M4049  56/111   58:59   58:35     7:45 310 
 143 BROWN          WESLEY      DANBURY         CT 49 M4049  57/111   59:08   58:34     7:46 367 
 144 DEMARCO        RICHARD     DANBURY         CT 62 M6069   4/  8   59:13   59:08     7:47 295 
 145 Carlson        David       HAMDEN          Ct 49 M4049  58/111   59:16   58:58     7:47 107 
 146 Nuskey         Patrick     NEW YORK        NY 35 M3039  40/ 76   59:19   59:08     7:48 202 
 147 Kelley         Brian       STAMFORD        CT 34 M3039  41/ 76   59:19   59:09     7:48 180 
 148 Lodovico       Chrystal    BRISTOL         Ct 21 F1929   4/ 18   59:29   59:20     7:49 150 
 149 ONEGLIA        GREGORY     LITCHFIELD      CT 56 M5059  19/ 63   59:35   59:11     7:50 313 
 150 O'Leary        John        STRATFORD       Ct 51 M5059  20/ 63   59:36   59:24     7:50 209 
 151 Downs          Michael     BROOKFIELD      Ct 24 M1929   8/ 17   59:36   59:23     7:50 126 
 152 Sklarsky       Marianne    BURLINGTON      Ct 37 F3039   6/ 50   59:55   59:26     7:52 220 
 153 Soldan         Wayne       WINSTED         Ct 46 M4049  59/111 1:00:07 1:00:01     7:54 132 
 154 Stanland       David       OLD LYME        Ct 39 M3039  42/ 76 1:00:19 1:00:11     7:56 21  
 155 DOWNEY         JONATHAN    LAKEVILLE       CT 18 M0018   3/  6 1:00:20 1:00:04     7:56 364 
 156 Arnone         James       MIDDLEBURY      CT 23 M1929   9/ 17 1:00:21 1:00:02     7:56 263 
 157 Yez            Brandon     ARDMORE         PA 29 M1929  10/ 17 1:00:22 0:59:58     7:56 177 
 158 TAYLOR         JAMES       S. SALEM        Ct 17 M0018   4/  6 1:00:29 1:00:12     7:57 207 
 159 Banijamali     Al          WOODBURY        Ct 50 M5059  21/ 63 1:00:31 1:00:13     7:57 110 
 160 SCHESSER       JOHN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 42 M4049  60/111 1:00:37 1:00:01     7:58 291 
 161 Angelini       Peter       WOLCOTT         Ct 45 M4049  61/111 1:00:38 1:00:30     7:58 44  
 162 Vris           Courtney    LAKEVILLE       Ct 15 F0018   3/  5 1:00:39 1:00:23     7:58 120 
 163 JOUDY          DONNA       DANBURY         CT 52 F5059   1/ 14 1:00:40 1:00:25     7:58 299 
 164 Richard        Mark        WATERBURY       Ct 46 M4049  62/111 1:00:40 1:00:29     7:58 222 
 165 Faitak         Cathleen    NEW MILFORD     Ct 33 F3039   7/ 50 1:00:43 1:00:40     7:59 48  
 166 Filippini      Laurie      TORRINGTON      Ct 42 F4049   7/ 42 1:00:46 1:00:27     7:59 98  
 167 REVMAN         BRUCE       FAIRFIELD       CT 46 M4049  63/111 1:00:54 1:00:36     8:00 376 
 168 Gillespie      Thomas      DANBURY         Ct 58 M5059  22/ 63 1:00:55 1:00:39     8:00 149 
 169 Carta          Mike        PLAINVILLE      Ct  0 MNOAG   2/  4 1:00:57 1:00:44     8:01 93  
 170 Rorick         Joe         BETHEL          Ct 59 M5059  23/ 63 1:01:00 1:00:47     8:01 73  
 171 PAGANO         MATTHEW     TORRINGTON      CT 36 M3039  43/ 76 1:01:06 1:00:36     8:02 379 
 172 CUNNINGHAM     PATRICK     NEW HARTFORD    CT 39 M3039  44/ 76 1:01:06 1:00:36     8:02 380 
 173 WALSH          JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  45/ 76 1:01:06 1:01:02     8:02 450 
 174 FORSMAN        CARRIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 37 F3039   8/ 50 1:01:07 1:01:04     8:02 319 
 175 Farrant        Jim         MIDDLETOWN      NJ 26 M1929  11/ 17 1:01:08 1:01:03     8:02 208 
 176 Richardson     Bruce       MIDDLEBURY      CT 46 M4049  64/111 1:01:08 1:00:50     8:02 199 
 177 UHLE           KEN         RIDGEFIELD      CT 42 M4049  65/111 1:01:08 1:00:56     8:02 432 
 178 Simiatis       Mike        VILLAGE STRIDER Ct 40 M4049  66/111 1:01:09 1:00:32     8:02 104 
 179 MOORE          JANE        NEW YORK        NY 29 F1929   5/ 18 1:01:18 1:01:00     8:03 394 
 180 Bruzik         David       ROCKY HILL      CT 37 M3039  46/ 76 1:01:20 1:01:20     8:04 201 
 181 Girlamo        Chris       STAMFORD        Ct 34 M3039  47/ 76 1:01:22 1:01:12     8:04 49  
 182 Murray         Warren      DANBURY         Ct 51 M5059  24/ 63 1:01:30 1:01:15     8:05 62  
 183 BAGWELL        RICHARD     GOLDENS BRIDGE  NY 50 M5059  25/ 63 1:01:32 1:01:18     8:05 438 
 184 Zuback         Lynn        BROOKFIELD      Ct 35 F3039   9/ 50 1:01:38 1:01:31     8:06 84  
 185 Hawkins        Alison      NEW HAVEN       CT 29 F1929   6/ 18 1:01:39 1:01:15     8:06 178 
 186 McCormick      Brian       LITCHFIELD      Ct 53 M5059  26/ 63 1:01:49 1:01:16     8:08 28  
 187 WINKELSTEIN    BRUCE       WARWICK         NY 37 M3039  48/ 76 1:01:51 1:01:19     8:08 406 
 188 HALL           PAT         WASHINGTON      CT 48 F4049   8/ 42 1:01:54 1:01:38     8:08 315 
 189 Ruthman        Brigitte    SALISBURY       Ct 44 F4049   9/ 42 1:01:55 1:01:46     8:08 141 
 190 SILEO          RICHARD     THOMASTON       CT 39 M3039  49/ 76 1:01:57 1:01:20     8:09 446 
 191 Christos       Stephen     BROOKFIELD      Ct 32 M3039  50/ 76 1:02:10 1:01:54     8:10 136 
 192 CHILOS         CHRISTOPHER ROXBURY         CT 45 M4049  67/111 1:02:15 1:01:51     8:11 422 
 193 BAKER          JOHN        DANBURY         CT 46 M4049  68/111 1:02:15 1:02:03     8:11 437 
 194 Wilson         Christopher WATERBURY       CT 37 M3039  51/ 76 1:02:16 1:01:37     8:11 197 
 195 BEHLING        ROGER       DANBURY         CT 33 M3039  52/ 76 1:02:17 1:02:08     8:11 346 
 196 KEILTY         JOHN        LITCHFIELD      CT 50 M5059  27/ 63 1:02:19 1:02:06     8:11 290 
 197 BRUZIK         MARK        FARMINGTON      CT 46 M4049  69/111 1:02:25 1:02:17     8:12 388 
 198 Oramas         Oliverio    WALLINGFORD     Ct 55 M5059  28/ 63 1:02:27 1:02:19     8:13 60  
 199 Cunningham     Mike        DANBURY         Ct 57 M5059  29/ 63 1:02:30 1:02:05     8:13 72  
 200 MANSFIELD      JOANNE      WARREN          CT 37 F3039  10/ 50 1:03:06 1:02:54     8:18 448 
 201 OCONNOR        MARTY       BROOKFIELD      CT 52 M5059  30/ 63 1:03:06 1:03:00     8:18 391 
 202 Hess           Elli        DANBURY         Ct 39 F3039  11/ 50 1:03:06 1:02:33     8:18 67  
 203 CHALKER        EILISH      MORRIS          CT 26 F1929   7/ 18 1:03:08 1:02:46     8:18 419 
 204 MCEDWARD       HOLLY       TORRINGTON      CT 44 F4049  10/ 42 1:03:09 1:02:42     8:18 453 
 205 ATKINSON       HOLLY       CANTON          CT 34 F3039  12/ 50 1:03:10 1:02:44     8:18 444 
 206 WAKELEY        BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  70/111 1:03:15 1:02:36     8:19 311 
 207 MOON           SONNY       NEW CANAAN      CT 57 M5059  31/ 63 1:03:22 1:03:03     8:20 325 
 208 Delzell        Patrick     DANBURY         Ct 41 M4049  71/111 1:03:24 1:02:57     8:20 80  
 209 Moore Jr.      Garrett     MIDDLEBURY      Ct 22 M1929  12/ 17 1:03:25 1:03:11     8:20 42  
 210 Faillace       Mike        STAMFORD        CT 37 M3039  53/ 76 1:03:27 1:03:17     8:20 193 
 211 POLASKI        DAVE        BETHEL          CT 52 M5059  32/ 63 1:03:28 1:03:15     8:21 348 
 212 BISCEGLIA      CATHY       DURHAM          CT 43 F4049  11/ 42 1:03:30 1:03:06     8:21 285 
 213 Brewer         Sharon      WARWICK         NY 34 F3039  13/ 50 1:03:32 1:03:06     8:21 134 
 214 Buiclz         William     NORTH HAVEN     Ct 46 M4049  72/111 1:03:35 1:03:17     8:21 58  
 215 Curran         Dana        GOSHEN          Ct 42 M4049  73/111 1:03:37 1:03:03     8:22 243 
 216 TODD           STEPHEN     NEW HARTFORD    CT 39 M3039  54/ 76 1:03:43 1:03:09     8:23 355 
 217 Fair           Matthew     TUCKAHOE        NY 28 M1929  13/ 17 1:03:45 1:03:29     8:23 257 
 218 Bruno          Lisa        RIDGEFIELD      Ct 38 F3039  14/ 50 1:03:47 1:03:28     8:23 152 
 219 WILLIAMS       MARK        BROOKFIELD      CT 41 M4049  74/111 1:03:47 1:03:36     8:23 405 
 220 Hirai          Sheila      NEW CANAAN      Ct 36 F3039  15/ 50 1:03:48 1:03:27     8:23 219 
 221 Walczak        Holly       NEWTOWN         Ct 40 F4049  12/ 42 1:03:49 1:03:15     8:23 127 
 222 Kane           Don         WEST HARTFORD   CT 37 M3039  55/ 76 1:03:51 1:03:38     8:23 205 
 223 Clancy         Ryan        NEWTON          Ct 26 M1929  14/ 17 1:03:55 1:03:16     8:24 135 
 224 POULOS         JOE         BROOKFIELD      CT 34 M3039  56/ 76 1:04:01 1:03:50     8:25 300 
 225 Miron          Linda       WEST HARTFORD   CT 36 F3039  16/ 50 1:04:02 1:03:40     8:25 265 
 226 Beauchemin     Tory        SANDY HOOK      CT 39 F3039  17/ 50 1:04:04 1:03:42     8:25 256 
 227 Grebla         Regina      ROXBURY         Ct 23 F1929   8/ 18 1:04:05 1:03:55     8:25 95  
 228 CHAMPLIN       ANNE        SOUTHBURY       CT 53 F5059   2/ 14 1:04:10 1:03:49     8:26 413 
 229 GALVIN         BRETT       WATERBURY       CT 59 M5059  33/ 63 1:04:11 1:03:49     8:26 335 
 230 Simonelli      Nicholas    BREWSTER        Ct 53 M5059  34/ 63 1:04:15 1:04:04     8:27 157 
 231 CLANCY         BREWSTER    NORWALK         CT 30 M3039  57/ 76 1:04:16 1:03:38     8:27 360 
 232 Lodovico       Suzanne     FRAMINGHAM      MA 41 F4049  13/ 42 1:04:19 1:04:09     8:27 10  
 233 Jalbert        Phil        WALLINGFORD     Ct 44 M4049  75/111 1:04:21 1:03:41     8:27 173 
 234 Gormley        Brian       N. HAVEN        Ct 47 M4049  76/111 1:04:23 1:04:03     8:28 224 
 235 CLARKE         IRENE       NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039  18/ 50 1:04:23 1:04:15     8:28 417 
 236 Belanger       Robert      PLANTSVILLE     CT 41 M4049  77/111 1:04:24 1:04:14     8:28 249 
 237 HANNAN         ANITA       NEW MILFORD     CT 38 F3039  19/ 50 1:04:24 1:04:16     8:28 418 
 238 REILLY         PATRICK     GOSHEN          CT 56 M5059  35/ 63 1:04:31 1:04:05     8:29 454 
 239 Wallace        Lew         DANBURY         Ct  0 MNOAG   3/  4 1:04:41 1:04:30     8:30 234 
 240 Cleary         Jack        NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 40 M4049  78/111 1:04:47 1:04:27     8:31 17  
 241 DONNERY        ANN         N H             CT 46 F4049  14/ 42 1:04:48 1:04:31     8:31 410 
 242 Wagner         Mary        BETHEL          Ct 33 F3039  20/ 50 1:04:52 1:04:35     8:31 97  
 243 Grenier        Ray         WATERBURY       Ct 57 M5059  36/ 63 1:05:03 1:04:47     8:33 122 
 244 WALLACE        FRED        RIDGEFIELD      CT 59 M5059  37/ 63 1:05:06 1:04:34     8:33 330 
 245 Weibel         Robert      NEWTOWN         Ct 38 M3039  58/ 76 1:05:06 1:05:01     8:33 14  
 246 GENTLE         MARY        MONROE          CT 32 F3039  21/ 50 1:05:09 1:04:31     8:34 373 
 247 Conte          Kelly       SANDY HOOK      CT 40 F4049  15/ 42 1:05:13 1:04:52     8:34 255 
 248 Wilson         Thomas      SHELTON         CT 40 M4049  79/111 1:05:19 1:05:03     8:35 191 
 249 CHIAPPONE      CAROL       WOODBRIDGE      CT 43 F4049  16/ 42 1:05:21 1:05:01     8:35 411 
 250 ONEGLIA        CHRISTINA   LITCHFIELD      CT 24 F1929   9/ 18 1:05:23 1:04:46     8:36 312 
 251 Gustafson      Shannon     WEST HARFORD    Ct 28 F1929  10/ 18 1:05:27 1:05:14     8:36 235 
 252 CLAIR          TIM         ROXBURY         CT 47 M4049  80/111 1:05:27 1:05:04     8:36 430 
 253 Spencer        Jeffrey     WEST HARTFORD   Ct 29 M1929  15/ 17 1:05:28 1:05:15     8:36 90  
 254 Lewis          Bob         NEW MILFORD     Ct 39 M3039  59/ 76 1:05:29 1:05:29     8:36 13  
 255 Gerace         Kara        NEWTOWN         Ct 32 F3039  22/ 50 1:05:30 1:05:20     8:37 24  
 256 Evans          Brenda      SOUTHBURY       Ct 43 F4049  17/ 42 1:05:33 1:05:07     8:37 87  
 257 Pierce         Greg        SANDY HOOK      Ct 51 M5059  38/ 63 1:05:35 1:05:07     8:37 231 
 258 Nobel          Peter       NEW MILFORD     Ct 52 M5059  39/ 63 1:05:35 1:05:25     8:37 156 
 259 JOUDY          RICH        DANBURY         CT 53 M5059  40/ 63 1:05:36 1:05:20     8:37 298 
 260 BERG           JON         MONROE          CT 49 M4049  81/111 1:05:39 1:04:59     8:38 399 
 261 Harrington     Geoff       RIDGEFIELD      Ct 63 M6069   5/  8 1:05:43 1:05:23     8:38 153 
 262 Harman         Amelia      LAKEVILLE       Ct 15 F0018   4/  5 1:05:49 1:05:33     8:39 128 
 263 Halpern        Matthew     WAYNE           NJ 41 M4049  82/111 1:05:50 1:05:31     8:39 8   
 264 Nason          Holly       YONKERS         NY 27 F1929  11/ 18 1:05:57 1:05:41     8:40 179 
 265 Edwards        Tony        BROOKFIELD      CT 52 M5059  41/ 63 1:05:59 1:05:31     8:40 184 
 266 WIMBERGER      MAUREEN     W HARTFORD      CT 42 F4049  18/ 42 1:06:02 1:05:39     8:41 412 
 267 Crookshank     Jason       DANBURY         CT 34 M3039  60/ 76 1:06:02 1:05:48     8:41 278 
 268 Connors        Ed          WEST HARTFORD   CT 38 M3039  61/ 76 1:06:06 1:05:53     8:41 204 
 269 Liss           Joseph      WEST SUFFIELD   Ct 39 M3039  62/ 76 1:06:06 1:05:52     8:41 117 
 270 Benjamin       Scott       NEW MILFORD     Ct 46 M4049  83/111 1:06:07 1:05:48     8:41 54  
 271 GUERRERA       ENRICO      WATERTOWN       CT 47 M4049  84/111 1:06:22 1:06:04     8:43 308 
 272 PAIVA          SUSAN       HARTFORD        CT 29 F1929  12/ 18 1:06:25 1:06:21     8:44 390 
 273 MCCUTCHEON     PATRICK     DANBURY         CT  0 MNOAG   4/  4 1:06:31 1:06:09     8:45 372 
 274 Lyons          Terry       DANBURY         Ct 43 F4049  19/ 42 1:06:33 1:06:27     8:45 145 
 275 GOTTLIEB       ISABEL      LAKEVILLE       CT 18 F0018   5/  5 1:06:35 1:06:17     8:45 365 
 276 HAMILTON       ANDREW      LAKEVILLE       CT 18 M0018   5/  6 1:06:35 1:06:17     8:45 363 
 277 Smyth          Kori        DANBURY         Ct 27 F1929  13/ 18 1:06:39 1:06:08     8:46 276 
 278 CANNON         DONNA       FARMINGTON      CT 33 F3039  23/ 50 1:06:41 1:06:20     8:46 409 
 279 LYDER          JASON       PORT CHESTER    NY 32 M3039  63/ 76 1:06:47 1:06:32     8:47 414 
 280 PORRICELLI     DON         DANBURY         CT 51 M5059  42/ 63 1:06:47 1:06:21     8:47 281 
 281 Modeen         Katie       WATERBURY       Ct 48 F4049  20/ 42 1:07:04 1:06:41     8:49 159 
 282 NEVINS         BARBARA     RIDGEFIELD      CT 50 F5059   3/ 14 1:07:04 1:06:41     8:49 408 
 283 Morrison       Craig       BETHEL          Ct 59 M5059  43/ 63 1:07:12 1:06:41     8:50 228 
 284 MORRISSEY      FRANCESCA   NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039  24/ 50 1:07:18 1:07:09     8:51 440 
 285 Postelnicu     Mirela      MIDDLETOWN      Ct 28 F1929  14/ 18 1:07:26 1:06:57     8:52 31  
 286 HUBELBONK      JAY         WASHINGTON      CT 52 M5059  44/ 63 1:07:30 1:07:06     8:52 352 
 287 CARLOS         EVELYN      SOUTHBURY       CT 46 F4049  21/ 42 1:07:32 1:07:08     8:53 294 
 288 Simiatis       Theresa     BANTAM          Ct 39 F3039  25/ 50 1:07:34 1:06:58     8:53 101 
 289 Lambert        Jody        LITCHFIELD      Ct 42 F4049  22/ 42 1:07:38 1:07:01     8:53 50  
 290 Melzer         Simon       NEW MILFORD     Ct 58 M5059  45/ 63 1:07:40 1:07:11     8:54 124 
 291 McCormick      JoAnne      LITCHFIELD      Ct 51 F5059   4/ 14 1:07:40 1:07:04     8:54 29  
 292 Hall           Bruce       UNIONVILLE      CT 44 M4049  85/111 1:07:46 1:07:28     8:54 194 
 293 Burkhardt      Eric        BREWSTER        NY 48 M4049  86/111 1:07:52 1:07:42     8:55 172 
 294 Kay            Payton      BRIDGEWATER     Ct 40 M4049  87/111 1:07:55 1:07:24     8:56 212 
 295 PAYNE          TODD        BRIDGEWATER     CT 42 M4049  88/111 1:07:55 1:07:24     8:56 429 
 296 Faust          Skip        BETHEL          Ct 56 M5059  46/ 63 1:08:00 1:07:35     8:56 59  
 297 TAMBORRINO     MIKE        STAMFORD        CT 46 M4049  89/111 1:08:11 1:07:52     8:58 288 
 298 MILLER         BILL        LITCHFIELD      CT 57 M5059  47/ 63 1:08:33 1:08:04     9:01 416 
 299 ROBSON         JO          RIDGEFIELD      CT 49 F4049  23/ 42 1:08:35 1:07:52     9:01 382 
 300 TILLOW         JIM         THOMASTON       CT 45 M4049  90/111 1:08:53 1:08:46     9:03 316 
 301 Lynott         John        OLYPHANT        PA 58 M5059  48/ 63 1:08:55 1:08:11     9:03 23  
 302 WALLACE        STEPHANEE   RIDGEFIELD      CT 51 F5059   5/ 14 1:08:58 1:08:26     9:04 331 
 303 BASSO          LISA        TORRINGTON      CT 36 F3039  26/ 50 1:09:08 1:08:39     9:05 350 
 304 Prause         David       STRATFORD       Ct 34 M3039  64/ 76 1:09:15 1:08:42     9:06 85  
 305 Bell           Brian       BREWSTER        NY 48 M4049  91/111 1:09:16 1:09:01     9:06 61  
 306 Silva          Edward      NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 47 M4049  92/111 1:09:17 1:08:57     9:06 115 
 307 Thiede         Jonathan    NEW HARTFORD    Ct 49 M4049  93/111 1:09:19 1:09:06     9:07 92  
 308 Harris         Jon         NORWALK         CT 30 M3039  65/ 76 1:09:20 1:08:43     9:07 261 
 309 Rosenblatt     Patty       SHERMAN         Ct 45 F4049  24/ 42 1:09:24 1:08:58     9:07 82  
 310 NAPOLITANO     WENDY       LITCHFIELD      CT 32 F3039  27/ 50 1:09:31 1:08:57     9:08 328 
 311 CIOLFI         STEVE       PAWTUCKET       RI 50 M5059  49/ 63 1:09:32 1:09:06     9:08 293 
 312 PECK           RON         GOSHEN          CT 53 M5059  50/ 63 1:09:36 1:09:02     9:09 343 
 313 ANDRULIS       BILL        LITCHFIELD      CT 42 M4049  94/111 1:09:37 1:09:02     9:09 340 
 314 Mattheis       Ben         CHESHIRE        Ct 50 M5059  51/ 63 1:09:37 1:09:16     9:09 26  
 315 O'Brien        Candice     GOLDENS BRIDGE  NY 54 F5059   6/ 14 1:09:53 1:09:31     9:11 131 
 316 Ksiazek        John        PROSPECT        Ct 51 M5059  52/ 63 1:09:54 1:09:20     9:11 241 
 317 Gonillo        Mark        WATERBURY       CT 42 M4049  95/111 1:09:55 1:09:19     9:11 248 
 318 Leone          Kelly       BETHEL          Ct 53 M5059  53/ 63 1:10:07 1:09:49     9:13 74  
 319 Dudzinski      Daryle      BRISTOL         Ct 36 M3039  66/ 76 1:10:20 1:10:11     9:15 32  
 320 Capozzi        William     KENT            Ct 59 M5059  54/ 63 1:10:33 1:10:01     9:16 133 
 321 Karlovich      Mary        FAIRFIELD       Ct 42 F4049  25/ 42 1:10:37 1:10:18     9:17 239 
 322 Karlovich      Larry       FAIRFIELD       Ct 53 M5059  55/ 63 1:10:38 1:10:19     9:17 240 
 323 MITCHELL       MARIANNE    BROOKFIELD      CT 40 F4049  26/ 42 1:10:50 1:10:35     9:19 441 
 324 SPALL          KEVIN       BROOKFIELD      CT 36 M3039  67/ 76 1:10:50 1:10:10     9:19 447 
 325 Klaschka       Stephan     DANBURY         CT 37 M3039  68/ 76 1:10:51 1:10:32     9:19 181 
 326 Pinckney       Kelly       NEWTOWN         Ct 39 F3039  28/ 50 1:10:51 1:10:32     9:19 22  
 327 Olsen          Jon         PAWLING         NY 36 M3039  69/ 76 1:10:58 1:10:17     9:20 55  
 328 Olsen          Laura       PAWLING         NY 36 F3039  29/ 50 1:10:58 1:10:16     9:20 56  
 329 WYSE           CATHLEEN    LITCHFIELD      CT 38 F3039  30/ 50 1:11:01 1:10:22     9:20 407 
 330 BALKUS         ROY         WOLCOTT         CT 53 M5059  56/ 63 1:11:01 1:10:32     9:20 318 
 331 ANDRULIS       ROB         LITCHFIELD      CT 44 M4049  96/111 1:11:04 1:10:28     9:20 341 
 332 YARD           SHARI       LITCHFIELD      CT 38 F3039  31/ 50 1:11:07 1:10:32     9:21 357 
 333 GILDEA         MARGARET    OAKVILLE        CT 38 F3039  32/ 50 1:11:07 1:10:31     9:21 327 
 334 Williams       Mary-Liz    WEST HARTFORD   CT 42 F4049  27/ 42 1:11:09 1:10:46     9:21 258 
 335 NEWBURY        ROGER       LITCHFIELD      CT 41 M4049  97/111 1:11:10 1:10:33     9:21 339 
 336 ELSESSER       KORTH       KENT            CT 44 M4049  98/111 1:11:29 1:10:48     9:24 445 
 337 PORRICELLI     GERALD      LINCOLN         RI 60 M6069   6/  8 1:11:34 1:11:07     9:24 282 
 338 Daley          Jodie       BRISTOL         Ct 36 F3039  33/ 50 1:11:46 1:11:19     9:26 269 
 339 BUCKINGHAM     LAURA       WATERTOWN       CT 34 F3039  34/ 50 1:12:18 1:11:42     9:30 334 
 340 SALIUS         SCOTT       WINSTED         CT 33 M3039  70/ 76 1:12:26 1:11:52     9:31 370 
 341 Heineman       Joyce       WATERTOWN       Ct 52 F5059   7/ 14 1:12:32 1:12:07     9:32 45  
 342 GOLD           DAVID       WATERTOWN       CT 53 M5059  57/ 63 1:12:33 1:12:06     9:32 385 
 343 WARREN         JENNIFER    DANBURY         CT 32 F3039  35/ 50 1:12:37 1:12:14     9:33 371 
 344 CHALKER        BRIDGET     BOSTON          MA 24 F1929  15/ 18 1:12:44 1:12:23     9:34 420 
 345 Luccaro        Tony        WATERTOWN       Ct 60 M6069   7/  8 1:12:45 1:12:19     9:34 34  
 346 Chambers       Ginny       OAKVILLE        Ct 55 F5059   8/ 14 1:12:46 1:12:19     9:34 111 
 347 Stevenson      Pamela      CANAAN          Ct 39 F3039  36/ 50 1:12:55 1:12:17     9:35 121 
 348 Gold           Marc        TRUMBULL        CT 38 M3039  71/ 76 1:12:57 1:12:26     9:35 254 
 349 LYNCH          JOAN        GREENWICH       CT 38 F3039  37/ 50 1:12:59 1:12:25     9:36 387 
 350 BRAUN          PHILIP      BROOKFIELD      CT 45 M4049  99/111 1:13:10 1:13:01     9:37 383 
 351 BARABAS        JAN         SOUTHBURY       CT 58 F5059   9/ 14 1:13:21 1:12:57     9:39 292 
 352 Thompson       Colleen     WALLINGFORD     CT 41 F4049  28/ 42 1:13:32 1:13:03     9:40 183 
 353 Neelon         Kathy       WALLINGFORD     Ct 46 F4049  29/ 42 1:13:35 1:13:06     9:40 78  
 354 Chait          Chris       STAMFORD        Ct 42 F4049  30/ 42 1:13:46 1:13:34     9:42 246 
 355 Sheehan        Mary        MANCHESTER      Ct 47 F4049  31/ 42 1:13:46 1:13:14     9:42 221 
 356 Weil           Mark        DANBURY         Ct 65 M6069   8/  8 1:13:47 1:13:15     9:42 138 
 357 Gold           Patricia    TRUMBULL        CT 37 F3039  38/ 50 1:13:50 1:13:18     9:42 253 
 358 Mckeown        Jan         PROSPECT        Ct 57 F5059  10/ 14 1:13:52 1:13:28     9:43 35  
 359 Oloughlin      Kate        DANBURY         Ct 33 F3039  39/ 50 1:14:00 1:13:34     9:44 166 
 360 Doerwald       Douglass    NEW MILFORD     Ct 46 M4049 100/111 1:14:08 1:14:02     9:45 144 
 361 MORRISSEY      DENNIS      AVON            CT 35 M3039  72/ 76 1:14:12 1:14:02     9:45 349 
 362 Farrell        Robert      NEW HAVEN       CT 52 M5059  58/ 63 1:14:31 1:14:10     9:48 259 
 363 Silva          Caren       NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 45 F4049  32/ 42 1:14:49 1:14:28     9:50 114 
 364 Cleary         Laura       NEW FAIRFIELD   Ct 39 F3039  40/ 50 1:14:51 1:14:30     9:50 16  
 365 Hermann        George      NEW MILFORD     Ct 40 M4049 101/111 1:15:11 1:14:43     9:53 143 
 366 RUBINO         JOCELYN     NEW MILFORD     CT 23 F1929  16/ 18 1:15:20 1:14:46     9:54 302 
 367 RUBINO         FRED        NEW MILFORD     CT 51 M5059  59/ 63 1:15:21 1:14:47     9:54 301 
 368 WILSON         SANDRA      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 47 F4049  33/ 42 1:15:25 1:14:54     9:55 362 
 369 ARCERY         GENE        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 73 M70++   1/  2 1:15:29 1:15:13     9:55 K096
 370 Scully         Pat         SOUTHBURY       Ct 57 F5059  11/ 14 1:15:37 1:15:12     9:56 167 
 371 GLADITSCH      PETER E.    FAIRFIELD       CT 42 M4049 102/111 1:15:38 1:15:18     9:57 305 
 372 CHALKER        BRIAN       HARWINTON       CT 32 M3039  73/ 76 1:15:44 1:15:22     9:57 421 
 373 Moore          Jim         BANTAM          Ct 49 M4049 103/111 1:15:46 1:15:10     9:58 39  
 374 Moore          JoJo        BANTAM          Ct 47 F4049  34/ 42 1:15:47 1:15:10     9:58 40  
 375 ZVOVUSHE       AMY         MONROE          CT 24 F1929  17/ 18 1:15:54 1:15:24     9:59 374 
 376 Bendrick       Charles     DANBURY         Ct 52 M5059  60/ 63 1:15:57 1:15:16     9:59 71  
 377 DUNHAM         LEO         SHELTON         CT 47 M4049 104/111 1:16:28 1:16:01    10:03 435 
 378 BERIS          SUSIE       BROOKFIELD      CT 43 F4049  35/ 42 1:16:29 1:15:54    10:03 304 
 379 WESTLEY        STACEY      LAKEVILLE       CT 31 F3039  41/ 50 1:16:41 1:16:26    10:05 426 
 380 Spiteri        Frances     WALLINGFORD     Ct 43 F4049  36/ 42 1:16:47 1:16:19    10:06 96  
 381 Carroll        Rosanne     WATERTOWN       Ct 47 F4049  37/ 42 1:16:58 1:16:37    10:07 47  
 382 Marmora        Stacey      ANSONIA         Ct 35 F3039  42/ 50 1:17:02 1:16:29    10:08 268 
 383 BRANDT         ASHER       ORANGE          CT 13 M0018   6/  6 1:17:08 1:16:38    10:08 389 
 384 Daniels        Donna       WALLINGFORD     CT 44 F4049  38/ 42 1:17:31 1:17:03    10:11 250 
 385 Lysik          Kristy      SCARSDALE       NY 25 F1929  18/ 18 1:17:42 1:17:26    10:13 196 
 386 Miltner        Ed          NEW MILFORD     Ct 46 M4049 105/111 1:17:50 1:17:09    10:14 161 
 387 MOORE          GARRETT ST  MIDDLEBURY      CT 52 M5059  61/ 63 1:17:53 1:17:39    10:14 401 
 388 Torcellini     Carol       BETHEL          Ct 53 F5059  12/ 14 1:17:56 1:17:20    10:15 151 
 389 Struski        Edward      BETHEL          CT 46 M4049 106/111 1:18:09 1:18:04    10:16 251 
 390 Jones          Kim         WOLCOTT         Ct 35 F3039  43/ 50 1:18:14 1:17:41    10:17 267 
 391 SMYTH          RYAN        DANBURY         CT 28 M1929  16/ 17 1:18:15 1:17:43    10:17 309 
 392 Oloughlin      Ed          BREWSTER        NY 55 M5059  62/ 63 1:18:18 1:17:52    10:18 165 
 393 CASSAVECHIA    CINDY       DANBURY         CT 38 F3039  44/ 50 1:18:38 1:18:11    10:20 424 
 394 Drace          Darlene     DANBURY         Ct 37 F3039  45/ 50 1:19:22 1:18:58    10:26 75  
 395 Johnson-Dibb   Rebecca     BETHLEHEM       CT 38 F3039  46/ 50 1:20:56 1:20:19    10:38 274 
 396 LUISI          ROSANNE     BRISTOL         CT 47 F4049  39/ 42 1:20:58 1:20:19    10:39 398 
 397 Schilling      Karen       PLAINVILLE      CT 35 F3039  47/ 50 1:22:09 1:21:39    10:48 260 
 398 Mennesson      Melora      BETHLEHEM       Ct 40 M4049 107/111 1:22:15 1:21:37    10:49 273 
 399 Tartaglia      Phil        NEW YORK        NY 40 M4049 108/111 1:22:16 1:11:14    10:49 130 
 400 Hajek          Cicily      SHARON          Ct 63 F6069   1/  1 1:22:38 1:22:13    10:52 148 
 401 Zerillo        Dawn        NEW YORK        NY 31 F3039  48/ 50 1:23:46 1:23:46    11:01 129 
 402 Reed           Chet        BRISTOL         Ct 51 M5059  63/ 63 1:24:08 1:23:42    11:04 123 
 403 Keane          Brian       MIDDLEBURY      Ct 29 M1929  17/ 17 1:24:27 1:24:27    11:06 41  
 404 ABERASTURIA    RAM         EAST HARTFORD   CT 30 M3039  74/ 76 1:25:48 1:25:39    11:17 332 
 405 Kloc           Kelly       PROSPECT        CT 35 F3039  49/ 50 1:25:48 1:25:19    11:17 262 
 406 PALOMBA        NICKIE      WATERTOWN       CT 36 F3039  50/ 50 1:27:03 1:26:41    11:27 351 
 407 Bates          Carolyn     DANBURY         CT 44 F4049  40/ 42 1:29:38 1:28:55    11:47 175 
 408 Carney lll     Jay         MADISON         CT 48 M4049 109/111 1:29:56 1:29:13    11:50 186 
 409 Landry         Mary Ann    WATERBURY       Ct 53 F5059  13/ 14 1:30:09 1:29:47    11:51 164 
 410 Regner         Edward      TORRINGTON      Ct 75 M70++   2/  2 1:33:25 1:33:00    12:17 69  
 411 O'HAZO         ANDREW      WASHINGTON      CT 33 M3039  75/ 76 1:34:45 1:34:16    12:27 455 
 412 Keough         Raymond     BROOKFIELD      Ct 49 M4049 110/111 1:35:18 1:34:38    12:32 227 
 413 Murphy         Robert      BROOKFIELD      Ct 47 M4049 111/111 1:40:46 1:40:07    13:15 46  
 414 CIOCINO        ERIC        NEW HAVEN       CT 35 M3039  76/ 76 1:41:51 1:41:20    13:24 287 
 415 NOEL           DANY        MILFORD         CT 41 F4049  41/ 42 1:41:53 1:41:23    13:24 286 
 416 GREEN          SUSAN       NEW MILFORD     CT 53 F5059  14/ 14 1:43:58 1:43:29    13:40 307 
 417 GOING          KEYPON      LITCHFIELD      CT 40 F4049  42/ 42 1:52:57 1:52:22    14:51 415




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News