Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Vermont Division 3 State Championships

Chester, VT, June 7, 2003

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results

Licensed to Green Mountain Union H.S.                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               2003 Vermont Division III State Meet - 06/07/2003               
                       Green Mountain Union High School                        
                               Chester, Vermont                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 12.75              Kate Huyler, Green Mountain                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Shayla        12 Sharon                   13.45Q  5 
  2 Farrugia, Jen              9 GM                       13.68Q  4 
  3 Guillot, Rachel           FR Peoples                  13.78Q  1 
  4 Roberts, Michelle         10 Lake Region              14.03Q  3 
  5 Evans, Kristen               Proctor                  14.35Q  2 
  6 Dyas, Vanessa             10 Wilmington               13.97q  1 
  7 Stavoinger, Renee         10 So. Royalton             14.05   3 
  8 Dewey, Kristen             9 Burr & Burton            14.16   4 
  9 Cogswell, Rebekah         09 Woodstock                14.23   4 
 10 Yakovleff, Amy            10 Wilmington               14.31   3 
 11 Danciu, Emma              10 Winooski                 14.49   2 
 12 Taylor, Tabitha           12 Woodstock                14.63   5 
 13 Grush, Kalina             12 Wilmington               14.71   4 
 14 Heingartner, Whitney      10 Burr & Burton            14.83   1 
 15 Labonti, Haley               Wilmington               14.89   2 
 16 Maher, Alyson             10 MT St. Joseph            14.96   1 
 17 Parker, Caity              9 Burr & Burton            15.06   3 
 18 Lalime, Kallie             9 Lake Region              15.25   5 
 19 Markowski, Kristen         9 MT St. Joseph            16.03   4 
 20 Limoge, Denise            FR Peoples                  16.39   3 
 21 Bizek, Lauren              9 MT St. Joseph            16.57   2 
 22 Larro, Stephanie          SR Peoples                  21.68   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 12.75              Kate Huyler, Green Mountain                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Shayla        12 Sharon                   13.38    10  
  2 Farrugia, Jen              9 GM                       13.75     8  
  3 Guillot, Rachel           FR Peoples                  13.77     6  
  4 Roberts, Michelle         10 Lake Region              13.83     4  
  5 Dyas, Vanessa             10 Wilmington               14.16     2  
  6 Evans, Kristen               Proctor                  14.22     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 26.80              Jasmine Huntington, Oxbow HS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Christina          12 Lake Region              28.03Q  3 
  2 Livingston, Shayla        12 Sharon                   28.37Q  4 
  3 Guillot, Rachel           FR Peoples                  28.55Q  2 
  4 Danciu, Emma              10 Winooski                 30.26Q  1 
  5 Ellis, Emily               9 So. Royalton             28.72q  3 
  6 Gendal, Lila              11 Thetford                 28.89q  2 
  7 Yakovleff, Amy            10 Wilmington               29.25   4 
  8 Dyas, Vanessa             10 Wilmington               29.30   3 
  9 Blanchfield, Keelyn       11 Thetford                 30.42   1 
 10 Evans, Kristen               Proctor                  30.45   4 
 11 Heingartner, Whitney      10 Burr & Burton            30.72   4 
 12 Mousley, Ashley           11 Thetford                 30.84   1 
 13 Major, Emily              10 Lake Region              31.17   1 
 14 Ciambra, Maria            11 Thetford                 31.45   2 
 15 Parker, Caity              9 Burr & Burton            31.62   4 
 16 Labonti, Haley               Wilmington               32.02   4 
 17 Dulaney, Chelsea           9 Burr & Burton            32.20   3 
 18 Limoge, Denise            FR Peoples                  32.87   2 
 19 Larro, Stephanie          SR Peoples                  47.94   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 26.80              Jasmine Huntington, Oxbow HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Shayla        12 Sharon                   28.39    10  
  2 Davis, Christina          12 Lake Region              28.70     8  
  3 Ellis, Emily               9 So. Royalton             29.52     6  
  4 Guillot, Rachel           FR Peoples                  29.85     4  
  5 Gendal, Lila              11 Thetford                 30.01     2  
  6 Danciu, Emma              10 Winooski                 30.75     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 1:00.30              Jasmine Huntington, Oxbow HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Christina          12 Lake Region            1:03.49   3   10  
  2 Larabee, Britt             9 Winooski               1:05.36   2    8  
  3 Arnold, Madi              10 Thetford               1:05.55   3    6  
  4 Thompson-Tucker, Alyssa   11 Burr & Burton          1:05.72   3    4  
  5 Niquette, Brooke             Winooski               1:07.70   3    2  
  6 Major, Emily              10 Lake Region            1:08.26   2    1  
  7 Gendal, Lila              11 Thetford               1:08.94   3 
  8 Blanchfield, Keelyn       11 Thetford               1:09.48   3 
  9 Bourgue, Julia             9 GM                     1:09.61   2 
 10 Richarson, Sara            9 Lake Region            1:11.04   2 
 11 Maher, Alyson             10 MT St. Joseph          1:11.18   1 
 12 Comar, Amy                12 Burr & Burton          1:15.09   2 
 13 Wilson, Skylar               Proctor                1:15.63   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 2:09.60              Rayna Deniord, Putney HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennie            FR Peoples                2:26.48    10  
  2 Ludington, Johannah       FR Peoples                2:35.80     8  
  3 Maxfield, Ashley          12 Craftsbury             2:37.83     6  
  4 Larabee, Britt             9 Winooski               2:38.53     4  
  5 Taska, Hannah             10 Lake Region            2:38.64     2  
  6 Schlenker, Lela           11 Thetford               2:39.47     1  
  7 Dvgan-Sullivan, Bridget    9 Thetford               2:40.65  
  8 Webster, Karen            11 GM                     2:41.23  
  9 Jones, Morgan             11 So. Royalton           2:43.06  
 10 Polow, Hannah             SO Peoples                2:45.24  
 11 Cone, Katie                9 Burr & Burton          2:53.16  
 12 Bemis, Morgan             11 Thetford               2:58.73  
 13 Moriarity, Bridid         10 Burr & Burton          2:59.26  
 14 Chachinger, Kira          11 Burr & Burton          2:59.29  
 15 Wolfe, Jessica             9 Sharon                 3:01.30  
 16 Hertford, Jessica         11 GM                     3:02.96  
 17 Meyer, Abby               10 Burr & Burton          3:04.29  
 18 Neri, Althea               9 Sharon                 3:18.38  
 19 Fifield, Lauren           11 Thetford               3:21.12  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:36.90              Rayna Deniord, Putney HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennie            FR Peoples                4:59.60    10  
  2 Calkins, Lyndsay          11 Danville               5:11.69     8  
  3 Ludington, Johannah       FR Peoples                5:15.27     6  
  4 Freese, Alicia             9 Sharon                 5:21.39     4  
  5 Stanton, Jennifer         10 MT St. Joseph          5:21.43     2  
  6 Taska, Hannah             10 Lake Region            5:22.89     1  
  7 Schlenker, Lela           11 Thetford               5:28.65  
  8 Polow, Hannah             SO Peoples                5:33.06  
  9 Alexander-Leach, Roseann   9 Thetford               5:33.96  
 10 Jones, Morgan             11 So. Royalton           5:35.26  
 11 Viens, Aimee              10 Winooski               5:36.82  
 12 Dreissigacker, Hannah     SO Peoples                5:40.89  
 13 Asaro, Bianca             09 Burr & Burton          5:57.31  
 14 Waterson, Skye             9 Thetford               6:11.59  
 15 Nicholas, Monica             Proctor                6:13.20  
 16 Wolfe, Jessica             9 Sharon                 6:14.15  
 17 Lansburgh, Flora           9 Thetford               6:37.67  
 18 Neri, Althea               9 Sharon                 6:42.11  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:23.60              Emily Grossman, Thetford Academy         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennie            FR Peoples               11:23.72    10  
  2 Calkins, Lyndsay          11 Danville              11:29.60     8  
  3 Stanton, Jennifer         10 MT St. Joseph         11:35.97     6  
  4 Ludington, Johannah       FR Peoples               11:42.44     4  
  5 Freese, Alicia             9 Sharon                12:01.40     2  
  6 Taska, Hannah             10 Lake Region           12:14.35     1  
  7 Waste, Elizabeth          12 Thetford              12:32.71  
  8 Polow, Hannah             SO Peoples               12:38.03  
  9 Dreissigacker, Hannah     SO Peoples               12:40.37  
 10 Alexander-Leach, Roseann   9 Thetford              12:47.07  
 11 Waterson, Skye             9 Thetford              14:18.36  
 12 Neri, Althea               9 Sharon                14:43.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: $ 16.20              Caitlyn Canty, Proctor HS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stavoinger, Renee         10 So. Royalton             17.31Q  1 
  2 Ciambra, Maria            11 Thetford                 17.74Q  2 
  3 Batcha, Karuna             9 Putney                   18.36Q  1 
  4 Ellis, Emily               9 So. Royalton             18.48Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Amy              11 Wilmington               19.08Q  2 
  6 Perry, Margaret           12 Thetford                 19.75Q  1 
  7 Dunn, Tressa              10 So. Royalton             19.47   2 
  8 Carieri, Jamie            12 Burr & Burton            19.90   1 
  9 Viens, Aimee              10 Winooski                 19.96   1 
 10 Taylor, Tabitha           12 Woodstock                19.98   2 
 11 Gifford, Holly            10 Winooski                 20.98   2 
 12 Youmg, Shauntel           10 Lake Region              22.23   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 16.20              Caitlyn Canty, Proctor HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stavoinger, Renee         10 So. Royalton             17.09    10  
  2 Ciambra, Maria            11 Thetford                 17.54     8  
  3 Batcha, Karuna             9 Putney                   18.29     6  
  4 Johnson, Amy              11 Wilmington               18.30     4  
  5 Ellis, Emily               9 So. Royalton             18.99     2  
  6 Perry, Margaret           12 Thetford                 19.49     1  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 48.93              Sarah Mattern, South Royalton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Shayla        12 Sharon                   47.67$  2   10  
  2 Dewey, Kristen             9 Burr & Burton            51.93   1    8  
  3 Johnson, Amy              11 Wilmington               52.12   2    6  
  4 Dunn, Tressa              10 So. Royalton             52.96   2    4  
  5 Guillot, Rachel           FR Peoples                  52.98   2    2  
  6 Stavoinger, Renee         10 So. Royalton             53.75   2    1  
  7 Mailloux, Kaila           10 Winooski                 54.48   1 
  8 Asaro, Bianca             09 Burr & Burton            56.34   1 
  9 Perry, Margaret           12 Thetford                 56.38   1 
 10 Batcha, Karuna             9 Putney                   57.26   2 
 11 Allard, Jenna             12 Lake Region              57.98   1 
 12 Youmg, Shauntel           10 Lake Region            1:00.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: $ 51.79              Windsor HS                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thetford Academy                                      54.83   2   10  
     1) Mousley, Ashley 11              2) Gendal, Lila 11                
     3) Ciambra, Maria 11               4) Arnold, Madi 10                
     5) Fifield, Lauren 11              6)                                
  2 Burr & Burton Academy                                 56.02   2    8  
     1) Carieri, Jamie 12               2) Dewey, Kristen 9               
     3) Heingartner, Whitney 10         4) Porter, Eleha                  
     5) Thompson-Tucker, Alyssa 11      6)                                
  3 Wilmington                                            56.04   1    6  
     1) Dyas, Vanessa 10                2) Labonti, Haley                 
     3) Yakovleff, Amy 10               4) Grush, Kalina 12               
  4 Lake Region Union High                                56.56   2    4  
     1) Gibson, Liz 10                  2) Lalime, Kallie 9               
     3) Morley, Agnas 12                4) Roberts, Michelle 10           
     5) Youmg, Shauntel 10              6)                                
  5 Green Mountain                                        57.42   1    2  
     1) Rusch, Erin 11                  2) Hazen, Mallory 11              
     3) Webster, Karen 11               4) Bourgue, Julia 9               
     5) Farrugia, Jen 9                 6)                                
  6 Winooski                                              58.15   1    1  
     1) Thomas, Peg 9                   2) Larabee, Britt 9               
     3) Danciu, Emma 10                 4) O'Brien, Kate 11               
     5) Curravoo, Nikki                 6)                                
 -- South Royalton                                           DQ   2 
     1) Bahr, Nikki 9                   2) Mattern, Deborah 10            
     3) Stolte, Mandi                   4) Walker, Rizzie 10              
     5) Ellis, Emily 9                  6) Spain, Heather 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 4:28.30              Thetford Academy                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peoples Academy                                     4:27.20$   10  
     1) Guillot, Rachel FR              2) Ludington, Johannah FR         
     3) Polow, Hannah SO                4) Bender, Jennie FR              
     5) Dreissigacker, Hannah SO        6)                                
  2 Thetford Academy                                    4:30.29     8  
     1) Arnold, Madi 10                 2) Blanchfield, Keelyn 11         
     3) Dvgan-Sullivan, Bridget 9       4) Schlenker, Lela 11             
     5) Gendal, Lila 11                 6)                                
  3 Lake Region Union High                              4:31.73     6  
     1) Allard, Jenna 12                2) Davis, Christina 12            
     3) Major, Emily 10                 4) Morley, Agnas 12               
     5) Richarson, Sara 9               6) Youmg, Shauntel 10             
  4 Winooski                                            4:38.83     4  
     1) Niquette, Brooke                2) Larabee, Britt 9               
     3) Danciu, Emma 10                 4) Mailloux, Kaila 10             
     5) Viens, Aimee 10                 6)                                
  5 South Royalton                                      4:40.76     2  
     1) Bahr, Nikki 9                   2) Benoit, Suzie 12               
     3) Dunn, Tressa 10                 4) Farnsworth, Ella 11            
     5)                                 6) Stolte, Mandi                  
  6 Green Mountain                                      4:52.04     1  
     1) Baldwin, Sara 12                2) Hertford, Jessica 11           
     3) Webster, Karen 11               4) Bourgue, Julia 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 10:31.04              Mount Saint Joseph                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Region Union High                             10:46.52    10  
     1) Allard, Jenna 12                2) Major, Emily 10                
     3) Morley, Agnas 12                4) Richarson, Sara 9              
     5) Taska, Hannah 10                6)                                
  2 South Royalton                                     10:55.34     8  
     1) Benoit, Suzie 12                2) Caron, Andrienne 10            
     3) Farnsworth, Ella 11             4) Howe, Kacie 11                 
     5) Jones, Morgan 11                6) Spain, Heather 10              
  3 Thetford Academy                                   11:10.11     6  
     1) Perry, Margaret 12              2) Bemis, Morgan 11               
     3) Waste, Elizabeth 12             4) Dvgan-Sullivan, Bridget 9      
     5) Fifield, Lauren 11              6)                                
  4 Mount Saint Joseph                                 11:28.04     4  
     1) Bizek, Lauren 9                 2) Maher, Alyson 10               
     3) Rhodes, Molly 10                4) Stanton, Jennifer 10           
  5 Burr & Burton Academy                              11:42.64     2  
     1) Bowen, Honora 12                2) Comar, Amy 12                  
     3) Cone, Katie 9                   4) Meyer, Abby 10                 
     5) Moriarity, Bridid 10            6) Spero, Kate 9                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: $  5-00              M. Hazen GM,F.Draper PA,C.Canty Proc        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazen, Mallory            11 GM                     4-09.00    10  
  2 Gibson, Liz               10 Lake Region            4-08.00     8  
  3 Taylor, Amber             10 Woodstock              4-06.00     5  
  3 Welch, Kathryn            12 Oxbow                  4-06.00     5  
  5 Walker, Rizzie            10 So. Royalton          J4-06.00     2  
  6 Mahoney, Keara             9 Winooski               4-04.00     0.5
  6 Ellis, Emily               9 So. Royalton           4-04.00     0.5
  7 Taylor, Tabitha           12 Woodstock             J4-04.00  
  9 Farnsworth, Ella          11 So. Royalton           4-02.00  
 10 Ciambra, Maria            11 Thetford              J4-02.00  
 11 Slack, Kelly              10 Thetford               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 8-00.25              Alison Crary, Windsor HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgue, Julia             9 GM                     7-00.00    10  
  2 Farrugia, Jen              9 GM                    J7-00.00     8  
 -- Bammarito, Kirana            GM                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 17-00              Sarah Scranton, Burr and Burton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Christina          12 Lake Region           14-08.00    10  
  2 Baldwin, Sara             12 GM                    14-02.75     8  
  3 Malloux, Kaila            10 Winooski              14-00.25     6  
  4 Harwood, Hannah           11 Sharon                13-11.50     4  
  5 Gibson, Liz               10 Lake Region           13-11.00     2  
  6 Arnold, Madi              10 Thetford              13-10.50     1  
  7 Walker, Rizzie            10 So. Royalton          13-07.75  
  8 Dunn, Tressa              10 So. Royalton          13-04.25  
  9 Stolte, Mandi                So. Royalton          12-10.00  
 10 Dobson, Renee             11 Whitcomb              12-09.75  
 11 Spain, Heather            10 So. Royalton          12-03.75  
 12 Ward, Charlotte              Whitcomb              11-10.00  
 13 Thomas, Peg                9 Winooski              11-09.50  
 14 Mahoney, Keara             9 Winooski              11-08.75  
 15 Gifford, Holly            10 Winooski              11-08.50  
 16 Batcha, Karuna             9 Putney                11-06.25  
 17 Calkins, Lyndsay          11 Danville              11-04.75  
 18 Bemis, Morgan             11 Thetford              11-03.25  
 18 Schaafsma, Maria          12 Thetford              11-03.25  
 20 Campbell, Britt           12 Winooski              11-01.25  
 21 Slack, Kelly              10 Thetford              10-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 36-00              Kate Huyler, Green Mountain                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batcha, Karuna             9 Putney                32-00.00    10  
  2 Walker, Rizzie            10 So. Royalton          31-03.25     8  
  3 Hazen, Mallory            11 GM                    29-11.75     6  
  4 Baldwin, Sara             12 GM                    29-09.25     4  
  5 Malloux, Kaila            10 Winooski              29-01.25     2  
  6 Grush, Kalina             12 Wilmington            28-10.25     1  
  7 Dobson, Renee             11 Whitcomb              27-05.50  
  8 Ward, Charlotte              Whitcomb              26-09.00  
  9 Stolte, Mandi                So. Royalton          25-04.50  
 10 Schaafsma, Maria          12 Thetford              24-08.00  
 11 Thomas, Peg                9 Winooski              24-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 39-02.50              Kate Gluckman, Peoples Academy           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Lisa               11 Oxbow                 32-06.00    10  
  2 Gluckman, Anna            FR Peoples              J32-06.00     8  
  3 Eaton, Charlee            12 Thetford              28-00.00     6  
  4 Welch, Kathryn            12 Oxbow                 26-02.50     4  
  5 Mattern, Deborah          10 So. Royalton          25-09.00     2  
  6 Niquette, Brooke             Winooski              25-03.00     1  
  7 Spain, Heather            10 So. Royalton          24-05.50  
  8 Mousley, Ashley           11 Thetford              24-05.00  
  9 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Winooski             J24-05.00  
 10 Gifford, Holly            10 Winooski              22-01.00  
 11 Campbell, Britt           12 Winooski              21-01.00  
 12 Gordon, Becky             12 GM                    19-06.00  
 13 Curravoo, Nikki              Winooski              18-00.00  
 14 Doane, Michelle            9 GM                    17-10.00  
 15 Dion, Nikki               12 Winooski              17-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 116-04              Meg Gluckman, Peoples Academy              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Lisa               11 Oxbow                   101-03    10  
  2 Eaton, Charlee            12 Thetford                 91-02     8  
  3 Benoit, Suzie             12 So. Royalton             85-09     6  
  4 Welch, Kathryn            12 Oxbow                    75-03     4  
  5 Niquette, Brooke             Winooski                 72-05     2  
  6 Dreissigacker, Hannah     SO Peoples                  67-10     1  
  7 Daniels, Brooke            9 Lake Region              63-11  
  8 Campbell, Britt           12 Winooski                 60-03  
  9 Gluckman, Anna            FR Peoples                  59-00  
 10 Gifford, Holly            10 Winooski                 58-01  
 11 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Winooski                 56-05  
 12 Mousley, Ashley           11 Thetford                 55-04  
 13 Dion, Nikki               12 Winooski                 54-09  
 14 Thomas, Peg                9 Winooski                 53-07  
 15 Curravoo, Nikki              Winooski                 50-03  
 16 Mattern, Deborah          10 So. Royalton             48-06  
 17 Gordon, Becky             12 GM                       42-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: $ 133-04              Sarah Mattern, South Royalton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mattern, Deborah          10 So. Royalton            100-10    10  
  2 Stavoinger, Renee         10 So. Royalton             90-09     8  
  3 Jones, Morgan             11 So. Royalton             87-02     6  
  4 Daniels, Brooke            9 Lake Region              87-00     4  
  5 O'Brien, Kate             11 Winooski                 81-03     2  
  6 Baldwin, Sara             12 GM                       79-10     1  
  7 Eaton, Charlee            12 Thetford                 72-09  
  8 Curravoo, Nikki              Winooski                 63-00  
  9 McDonnel, Mallory            Proctor                  52-07  
 10 Dion, Nikki               12 Winooski                 49-04  
 10 Mahoney, Keara             9 Winooski                 49-04  
 12 Wilson, Jasmine           11 Winooski                 27-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PEOPLES ACADEMY             79        2) South Royalton             75.50
    3) Lake Region Union High      71        4) Green Mountain             58   
    5) Thetford Academy            57        6) Sharon                     40   
    7) Winooski                    33.50     8) Oxbow High School          33   
    9) Burr & Burton Academy       22       10) Wilmington                 19   
   11) Danville High School        16       11) Putney School              16   
   13) Mount Saint Joseph          12       14) Craftsbury High School      6   
   15) Woodstock Union High Schoo   5       16) Proctor                     1   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News