Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

The Stowe 8-Miler

Stowe, VT, July 20, 2003

[Top Cash Award Winners | Age Divisions with Money Winners Removed | USATF Grand Prix Team Competition | Andy Palmer Award - Best Age & Gender Time | Top Stowe Residents ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

                           THE STOWE 8-MILER
                 USATF-New England 8 Mile CHAMPIONSHIP
July 20, 2003      8 Mile (USATF Certified #VT01004WN)       Stowe, VT
Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME NAME                   AG S RACE# TEAM  CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ====================== == = ===== ===== =======================
  1   1/63   M2029   40:38  5:05   40:38 Dan Dombroski          22 M   428 GMAA  Jericho VT
  2   2/63   M2029   40:51  5:07   40:51 Ricardo Santos         26 M    36 BAA   Bridgeport CT
  3   1/98   M3039   40:53  5:07   40:53 Christopher Magill     30 M     5 BAA   Albion RI
  4   3/63   M2029   40:58  5:08   40:58 Terrance Shea          29 M    20 BAA   Somerville MA
  5   2/98   M3039   41:18  5:10   41:18 Greg Wenneborg         35 M     3       Tucson AZ
  6   4/63   M2029   41:45  5:14   41:45 David Hinga            27 M     2 WHIRL Lowell MA
  7   1/152  M4049   41:52  5:14   41:52 Dan Verrington         41 M    41 CMS   Bradford MA
  8   3/98   M3039   42:06  5:16   42:06 Eric Beauchesne        33 M    10 GLRR  Chelmsford MA
  9   5/63   M2029   42:19  5:18   42:19 Bradford Klinedinst    27 M   879 MVS   Hudson MA
 10   2/152  M4049   42:24  5:18   42:24 Michael Payson         40 M   598 DGO   Falmouth ME
 11   6/63   M2029   42:31  5:19   42:31 Adam Crandall          26 M   638       Fulton NY
 12   7/63   M2029   42:36  5:20   42:37 George Deane           23 M    11       Springfield VT
 13   3/152  M4049   42:42  5:21   42:43 Doug Martyn            43 M    23 WHIRL North Andover MA
 14   4/98   M3039   42:45  5:21   42:45 Andrew Wedlake         31 M    28 BAA   Bedford MA
 15   8/63   M2029   42:46  5:21   42:47 Mark Churchill         27 M    49 BAA   Morrisville VT
 16   5/98   M3039   42:50  5:22   42:50 Tom Coogan             31 M   900       Hanover NH
 17   4/152  M4049   42:56  5:22   42:56 Craig Fram             44 M     8 WHIRL Plaistow NH
 18   9/63   M2029   43:10  5:24   43:10 Matt Pimentel          20 M   907 MVS   Andover MA
 19  10/63   M2029   43:17  5:25   43:18 Jim Emord              22 M   769 GLRR  Bridgewater MA
 20   5/152  M4049   43:20  5:25   43:20 Tom Doody              41 M    22 GLRR  Pelham NH
 21   6/152  M4049   43:23  5:26   43:25 Sam Davis              42 M    32 GLRR  Colchester VT
 22   6/98   M3039   43:34  5:27   43:34 Francis Burdett        38 M    29 GLRR  Worcester MA
 23   7/98   M3039   43:41  5:28   43:42 Keven O'neil           33 M    24 BAA   North Kingstown RI
 24  11/63   M2029   43:42  5:28   43:42 Alan Bernier           28 M    12 CMS   Newmarket NH
 25  12/63   M2029   43:40  5:28   43:43 Alexander Curry        23 M   909 WPI   Worcester MA
 26  13/63   M2029   43:45  5:29   43:45 Derek Holland          26 M    18 BAA   Brookline MA
 27   7/152  M4049   43:45  5:29   43:45 Randy Sightler         42 M    26 GLRR  Burlington VT
 28   8/152  M4049   43:42  5:28   43:46 Scott Brown            45 M   911 PRR   Lewiston ME
 29  14/63   M2029   43:55  5:30   43:55 Ben Nephew             28 M    27 GBTC  Foxboro MA
 30  15/63   M2029   44:05  5:31   44:07 Lars Bjune             25 M    40 WHIRL Dracut MA
 31   9/152  M4049   44:11  5:32   44:12 John Noland            40 M    19 BAA   Kingston MA
 32  16/63   M2029   44:14  5:32   44:14 Eric Heikkila          21 M   972       Brattleboro VT
 33  17/63   M2029   44:10  5:32   44:15 John Gleeson           24 M   898 WPI   Stratham NH
 34   8/98   M3039   44:15  5:32   44:16 Bob Laplante           34 M   669 CSU   Brighton MA
 35  18/63   M2029   44:18  5:33   44:19 John Hinchion          22 M   914 MVS   Peabody MA
 36   9/98   M3039   44:19  5:33   44:19 Terry Mcnatt           38 M    43 CSU   Needham MA
 37   1/14   M0119   44:18  5:33   44:20 Brad Allen             19 M   835       Morrisville VT
 38  10/152  M4049   44:23  5:33   44:24 Chris Spinney          43 M    60 WHIRL Lynn MA
 39  19/63   M2029   44:29  5:34   44:30 Eric Marenburg         20 M   916 MVS   Peabody MA
 40  11/152  M4049   44:31  5:34   44:33 Paul Hammond           43 M    17 WHIRL Lexington MA
 41  20/63   M2029   44:39  5:35   44:43 Eli Enman              26 M   680 GMAA  Huntington VT
 42  12/152  M4049   44:43  5:36   44:44 Joe Mcnamara           40 M   901 GMAA  Williston VT
 43  21/63   M2029   44:47  5:36   44:48 James Pawlicki         28 M    39 GBTC  Beverly MA
 44  22/63   M2029   44:50  5:37   44:51 Chris Van Cott         23 M    13 ATHE  Burlington VT
 45  13/152  M4049   44:50  5:37   44:52 Tony Bates             44 M    37 GLRR  Salisbury VT
 46  10/98   M3039   44:55  5:37   44:55 David Weatherbie       35 M   596 DGO   Cape Elizabeth ME
 47  11/98   M3039   44:57  5:38   44:59 Jason Porter           33 M   738 WHIRL Manchester NH
 48  14/152  M4049   45:01  5:38   45:03 Mike Cooney            41 M    45 WHIRL Chelmsford MA
 49  12/98   M3039   45:13  5:40   45:15 Kevin Beck             33 M    33 CMS   Concord NH
 50  23/63   M2029   45:16  5:40   45:17 Bryan Doldt            28 M   926 GBTC  Brookline MA
  51  15/151  M4049   45:26  5:41   45:26 Bob Dabrieo            41 M   739 WHIRL Woburn MA
  52  13/99   M3039   45:34  5:42   45:33 Geof Newton            35 M   933 CCAC  Brewster MA
  53  16/151  M4049   45:41  5:43   45:41 Jim Miller             44 M   950 GMAA  Essex Junction VT
  54  24/63   M2029   45:53  5:45   45:53 Jeff Doyon             25 M   668 GBTC  Allston MA
  55  14/99   M3039   46:07  5:46   46:09 Ron Lombardi           39 M    61 GSH   Southington CT
  56  25/63   M2029   46:10  5:47   46:11 John Blouin            28 M   627 GBTC  Bedford MA
  57  17/151  M4049   46:16  5:47   46:17 Norm Larson            47 M    88 GMAA  Burlington VT
  58   1/60   F2029   46:19  5:48   46:18 Heather Gardiner       25 F    98 CMS   East Hartford CT
  59  15/99   M3039   46:19  5:48   46:19 Bruce Davie            39 M   452 GBTC  Cambridge MA
  60   2/60   F2029   46:22  5:48   46:22 Seana Carmean          27 F    75 MVS   Amherst MA
  61   1/107  M5059   46:25  5:49   46:24 Larry Olsen            56 M    51 TVF   Milford MA
  62   2/107  M5059   46:27  5:49   46:28 Robert Ruel            50 M   896 TVF   Whitman MA
  63  16/99   M3039   46:33  5:50   46:33 Randy Accetta          39 M   849       Tucson AZ
  64   1/90   F3039   46:47  5:51   46:47 Mimi Fallon            38 F    79 BAA   Walpole MA
  65  18/151  M4049   46:57  5:53   46:57 Tim Blouin             46 M    56 GLRR  Templeton MA
  66  17/99   M3039   46:58  5:53   46:59 Bill Newsham           38 M   183 GBTC  Northbridge MA
  67   3/107  M5059   46:59  5:53   47:01 Jerry Learned          54 M    74 CMS   Hopkinton MA
  68  26/63   M2029   47:05  5:54   47:05 Jean-Michel Boudreault 29 M   665       Westmount QC
  69  18/99   M3039   47:07  5:54   47:08 James Rhoades          34 M    77 ATHE  Lowell MA
  70  27/63   M2029   47:10  5:54   47:12 Oleg Shpyrko           27 M   670 CSU   Somerville MA
  71  19/151  M4049   47:17  5:55   47:18 Gregg Cornell          42 M    65 CMS   Pascoag RI
  72   2/90   F3039   47:19  5:55   47:20 Molly Taber            30 F    72 MVS   Boxford MA
  73  20/151  M4049   47:22  5:56   47:23 Jack Pilla             45 M   418 GMAA  Charlotte VT
  74  28/63   M2029   47:22  5:56   47:26 Wade Hodge             28 M   469       Stowe VT
  75  21/151  M4049   47:27  5:56   47:29 Mark Pitts             40 M   556 MOOS  North Woodstock NH
  76   4/107  M5059   47:39  5:58   47:40 Phil Riley             52 M    76 GLRR  Lowell MA
  77  19/99   M3039   47:52  5:59   47:54 Rick Barnett           31 M   657       New York NY
  78  29/63   M2029   47:55  6:00   47:55 Joe Gingras            27 M   724       Montpelier VT
  79   5/107  M5059   47:55  6:00   47:56 Stephen Burton         51 M   846 SRR   Medford MA
  80   6/107  M5059   47:59  6:00   48:01 Bill Dixon             56 M    48 GLRR  Brattleboro VT
  81  20/99   M3039   48:06  6:01   48:09 Todd Brown             39 M    67 NMC   Rocky Hill CT
  82   3/90   F3039   48:09  6:02   48:10 Jennifer Rapaport      39 F    94 MVS   Melrose MA
  83  22/151  M4049   48:12  6:02   48:12 Jim Sullivan           42 M   789 SRR   Melrose MA
  84   7/107  M5059   48:15  6:02   48:14 Gordon Terwilliger     54 M   815       Franklin TN
  85  21/99   M3039   48:14  6:02   48:16 Duncan Larkin          31 M   693       Essex Junction VT
  86   1/82   F4049   48:26  6:04   48:27 Nina Caron             43 F    99 MVS   Andover MA
  87   3/60   F2029   48:31  6:04   48:32 Andrea Gillespie       28 F   759 GLRR  Stoneham MA
  88  22/99   M3039   48:34  6:05   48:37 David Audet            38 M   198       Concord NH
  89  30/63   M2029   48:47  6:06   48:52 Brett Walker           23 M   711       New Hampton NY
  90   2/14   M0119   48:55  6:07   48:54 Ryan Colardeau         18 M   474       New Ipswich NH
  91   4/60   F2029   48:54  6:07   48:55 Kasie Enman            23 F   495 ATHE  Huntington VT
  92  23/151  M4049   49:00  6:08   49:01 Sam Eid                44 M   979 BAA   Cambridge MA
  93   5/60   F2029   49:06  6:09   49:05 Caroline Dobbyn        23 F   872 SRR   Brookline MA
  94  31/63   M2029   48:53  6:07   49:06 Lucas Churchill        22 M   908 WPI   Boston MA
  95   4/90   F3039   49:08  6:09   49:08 Barbara Mcmanus        35 F    71 CMS   Worcester MA
  96  24/151  M4049   49:13  6:10   49:13 James Normile          40 M   637 SRR   Arlington MA
  97  32/63   M2029   49:12  6:09   49:14 Stephen Rizner         20 M   939       Middlebury VT
  98   6/60   F2029   49:12  6:09   49:15 Melissa Leier          27 F   666 GBTC  Putney VT
  99  25/151  M4049   49:13  6:10   49:15 Joe Kreutz             47 M   539       South Hero VT
 100  23/99   M3039   49:17  6:10   49:17 Joe O'leary            35 M    66 SRR   Medford MA
 101  26/151  M4049   49:20  6:10   49:21 John Mulligan          42 M   910 MVS   Methuen MA
 102  27/151  M4049   49:31  6:12   49:32 Donald Fredrikson      43 M   844       Newton MA
 103  33/63   M2029   49:36  6:12   49:39 Rick Hanson            27 M   713 GMAA  Williston VT
 104   5/90   F3039   49:37  6:13   49:40 Nikki Kimball          32 F    97 CMS   Elizabethtown NY
 105  24/99   M3039   49:42  6:13   49:43 Terrance Savitsky      39 M   581 SRR   Boston MA
 106   7/60   F2029   49:42  6:13   49:44 Caroline Kondoleon     29 F    80 WHIRL Tewksbury MA
 107   8/60   F2029   49:48  6:14   49:50 Margaret Bradley       23 F   626 GBTC  Falmouth MA
 108   8/107  M5059   49:54  6:15   49:58 Mark T. Wigler         54 M   755 NMC   Hubbardston MA
 109   6/90   F3039   49:58  6:15   50:00 Lisa Senetore          39 F   747 WHIRL Lowell MA
 110  28/151  M4049   50:06  6:16   50:08 Joseph Banas           46 M   270       Norwich CT
 111   9/107  M5059   50:11  6:17   50:14 Gordon Macfarland      55 M    78 GLRR  Burlington VT
 112  29/151  M4049   50:16  6:17   50:15 Don Nikosey            41 M   825 SRR   Wakefield MA
 113  10/107  M5059   50:15  6:17   50:15 William Pine           51 M   660 CMS   Fitzwilliam NH
 114   7/90   F3039   50:17  6:18   50:18 Cathi Campbell         35 F   375 BAA   Brighton MA
 115  25/99   M3039   50:15  6:17   50:21 Mark Wanner            37 M   650 GMAA  Essex Junction VT
 116  34/63   M2029   50:35  6:20   50:34 Fred Tarbox            27 M   646 MVS   North Andover MA
 117  11/107  M5059   50:31  6:19   50:34 Brian Byrne            55 M   753 NMC   Concord NH
 118   8/90   F3039   50:36  6:20   50:38 Simonetta Piergentili  39 F    96 WHIRL Woburn MA
 119   9/60   F2029   50:37  6:20   50:39 Julie Garvin           24 F   746 WHIRL North Andover MA
 120  12/107  M5059   50:45  6:21   50:45 Bruce Bond             51 M   326 GBTC  Bedford MA
 121  13/107  M5059   50:44  6:21   50:45 Roger Nasatka          50 M   337 CMS   Westford MA
 122  26/99   M3039   50:55  6:22   50:58 Dave Menard            37 M   363 BAA   Waltham MA
 123  14/107  M5059   50:58  6:23   51:00 Pascal Cravdi-Cheng    50 M   976       Burlington VT
 124  30/151  M4049   51:08  6:24   51:09 Peter Brook            43 M   472 SRR   Boston MA
 125  35/63   M2029   51:10  6:24   51:16 Joe Fois               28 M   960 EORC  Springfield MA
 126  36/63   M2029   51:05  6:24   51:18 Callum Gow             23 M   915 WPI   Shrewsbury MA
 127  31/151  M4049   51:18  6:25   51:19 Gordy Horner           46 M   397       Underhill VT
 128  27/99   M3039   51:07  6:24   51:22 Adrian Owens           34 M   443       Craftsbury Common VT
 129  37/63   M2029   51:25  6:26   51:27 Michael Dimick         22 M   973       Burlington VT
 130   9/90   F3039   51:29  6:27   51:33 Nicole Wilson          31 F   352 BAA   Boston MA
 131  10/60   F2029   51:35  6:27   51:37 Kristen Brennand       22 F   624 GBTC  Cambridge MA
 132  15/107  M5059   51:38  6:28   51:39 Mike Menovich          52 M   751 NMC   Lexington MA
 133   2/82   F4049   51:40  6:28   51:39 Miae Jacobs            43 F   743 WHIRL Atkinson NH
 134  10/90   F3039   51:40  6:28   51:44 Heather Moore Wood     31 F   718 SRR   Somerville MA
 135  32/151  M4049   51:40  6:28   51:46 Steve Powers           42 M   833       Southington CT
 136  28/99   M3039   51:45  6:29   51:48 Jeff Brooks            33 M   202       Colebrook NH
 137  33/151  M4049   51:49  6:29   51:50 Victor Nuovo           44 M   623 GMAA  Shelburne VT
 138  16/107  M5059   51:50  6:29   51:51 Kevin Leach            51 M   917 GSH   Greenfield MA
 139  38/63   M2029   51:46  6:29   51:51 Patrick Flaherty       29 M   635 SRR   Somerville MA
 140  17/107  M5059   51:50  6:29   51:55 Charles White          54 M   413 GMAA  Burlington VT
 141  34/151  M4049   51:48  6:29   51:56 John Brown             45 M   542 TVF   Northbridge MA
 142   3/82   F4049   52:05  6:31   52:10 Susan Hackney          46 F   379 GLRR  Montpelier VT
 143  39/63   M2029   52:09  6:32   52:12 Spencer Morton         21 M   710       Stowe VT
 144  11/60   F2029   52:10  6:32   52:14 Veronizue Perrault     25 F   851       Saint-Bruno PQ
 145  35/151  M4049   52:12  6:32   52:17 Lyman Clark            46 M   333       Williston VT
 146  18/107  M5059   52:15  6:32   52:18 Tom Carroll            53 M   382 GLRR  Chelmsford MA
 147  11/90   F3039   52:24  6:33   52:25 Heather Wark           38 F   927 CMS   North Uxbridge MA
 148  19/107  M5059   52:19  6:33   52:26 Cliff Bresett          51 M   450 GSH   West Springfield MA
 149  12/60   F2029   52:20  6:33   52:28 Kimberly Duclos        21 F   700 CMS   Worcester MA
 150   3/14   M0119   52:10  6:32   52:29 Corey A. Miller        17 M   385       Essex Junction VT
 151  12/90   F3039   52:29  6:34   52:30 Stephanie Wenneborg    30 F   848       Tucson AZ
 152  29/99   M3039   52:28  6:34   52:32 Todd Kingsbury         35 M   268 GMAA  Stowe VT
 153  13/60   F2029   52:25  6:34   52:32 Kaitlin Nelson         24 F   336 ATHE  Omaha NE
 154  30/99   M3039   52:19  6:33   52:34 Charles Szekeres       35 M   360 BAA   Boston MA
 155  14/60   F2029   52:34  6:35   52:34 Michelle Mitchell      28 F   389       Wasilla AK
 156   4/82   F4049   52:41  6:36   52:42 Sue Mcnamara           43 F   902 GMAA  Williston VT
 157  15/60   F2029   52:41  6:36   52:43 Amy Vile               27 F   913 GMAA  Essex Junction VT
 158  40/63   M2029   52:32  6:34   52:44 Adam Portz             26 M   310       Burlington VT
 159  20/107  M5059   52:36  6:35   52:45 Jim Imprescia          54 M   754 NMC   Fitchburg MA
 160  36/151  M4049   52:45  6:36   52:47 John Howard            40 M   672 CSU   Boston MA
 161  37/151  M4049   52:46  6:36   52:49 Nasser Sharara         43 M   924 GBTC  Cambridge MA
 162  21/107  M5059   52:45  6:36   52:50 Tom Norton             55 M   752 NMC   Fitchburg MA
 163  41/63   M2029   52:50  6:37   52:57 Maxfield English       27 M   862       Morrisville VT
 164  38/151  M4049   52:37  6:35   52:58 Charlie Iselin         40 M   935       Madison CT
 165  39/151  M4049   52:56  6:37   53:01 Monte Pappas           45 M   478       Williston VT
 166  40/151  M4049   52:58  6:38   53:02 Ken Ross               41 M   589 GBTC  Boston MA
 167  31/99   M3039   53:02  6:38   53:08 Paul Thompson          39 M   674 CSU   Maynard MA
 168  42/63   M2029   53:01  6:38   53:15 Nathan Smith           25 M   560 WPI   Worcester MA
 169  22/107  M5059   53:15  6:40   53:15 Tom Derderian          54 M   625 GBTC  Winthrop MA
 170  23/107  M5059   53:12  6:39   53:16 John Hackney           58 M   968 GLRR  Montpelier VT
 171  24/107  M5059   53:05  6:39   53:20 Anthony Capobianco     53 M   505 SRR   Somerville MA
 172  32/99   M3039   53:13  6:40   53:21 Chris Vezeau           35 M   246 SRR   Brighton MA
 173  33/99   M3039   53:18  6:40   53:21 Ted Baltuch            37 M   120       Montreal QC
 174   1/42   M6069   53:18  6:40   53:22 Doug Mcgregor          64 M   761 GLRR  Lebanon NH
 175  13/90   F3039   53:19  6:40   53:23 Kelly Rogrigue         39 F   912       Lewiston ME
 176  16/60   F2029   53:00  6:38   53:24 Justine Morrison       23 F   568 GMAA  Charlotte VT
 177  25/107  M5059   53:29  6:42   53:39 Paul Jensen            59 M   653       Wardsboro VT
 178  17/60   F2029   53:37  6:43   53:42 Emily Oates            24 F   306 BAA   Boston MA
 179  41/151  M4049   53:29  6:42   53:45 Ken Schatz             49 M   473 GMAA  South Burlington VT
 180  42/151  M4049   53:25  6:41   53:46 Tony Savinelli         48 M   232 MHGN  Clinton CT
 181  43/151  M4049   53:40  6:43   53:47 Kip Freeman            42 M   273       Shelburne VT
 182  34/99   M3039   53:22  6:41   53:47 Greg Hammond           33 M   707       Johnson VT
 183  35/99   M3039   53:48  6:44   53:52 Sean Etigson           33 M   856       Albuquerque NM
 184  26/107  M5059   53:45  6:44   53:53 Joel Bargmann          51 M   527 GBTC  Lincoln MA
 185  27/107  M5059   53:48  6:44   53:54 Jon Williams           52 M   703       Waterbury VT
 186  44/151  M4049   53:38  6:43   53:54 Paul Keating           47 M   705       Wolcott VT
 187  45/151  M4049   53:49  6:44   53:55 Mark Baillargeon       40 M   952 EORC  Chicopee MA
 188  14/90   F3039   53:54  6:45   53:58 Suzy Walsh             30 F   354 BAA   Somerville MA
 189  46/151  M4049   53:51  6:44   53:58 John Ninteau           48 M   298 MVS   Lowell MA
 190   5/82   F4049   54:02  6:46   54:03 Nancy Corsaro          44 F   742 WHIRL Methuen MA
 191   2/42   M6069   54:04  6:46   54:07 James Daley            67 M   499 CMS   New Ipswich NH
 192  47/151  M4049   54:03  6:46   54:08 Bob Pomeroy            41 M   335 SRR   Boston MA
 193  43/63   M2029   54:06  6:46   54:12 Jay Kolodzinski        24 M   954 EORC  Florence MA
 194  48/151  M4049   54:08  6:46   54:13 Bob O'brien            48 M   423 GMAA  Columbus OH
 195  49/151  M4049   54:11  6:47   54:16 Mike Sawyer            41 M   500 TVF   Franklin MA
 196   6/82   F4049   54:13  6:47   54:17 Sidney Letendre        48 F   698 CMS
 197  18/60   F2029   54:13  6:47   54:22 Katie Famous           23 F   654 GBTC  Somerville MA
 198  28/107  M5059   54:23  6:48   54:30 George Cunha           58 M   590 TVF   Douglas MA
 199  36/99   M3039   54:16  6:47   54:30 Gordon Lank            37 M   204       Waterbury VT
 200  50/151  M4049   54:30  6:49   54:35 Richard Clark          49 M   521 SMAC  Feeding Hills MA
 201  44/63   M2029   54:41  6:51   54:44 Jean Courcelles        27 M   573       Longueil QC
 202  15/90   F3039   54:43  6:51   54:47 Lorna Humphries        38 F   600       No. Yarmouth ME
 203  51/151  M4049   54:45  6:51   54:48 Charlie Humphries      42 M   599       No. Yarmouth ME
 204  29/107  M5059   54:38  6:50   54:52 Don Malloy             52 M   634 SRR   Cambridge MA
 205  37/99   M3039   54:51  6:52   54:56 Bill Hella             35 M   387 GMAA  Charlotte VT
 206  30/107  M5059   54:53  6:52   54:57 Ron Brosius            53 M   152       Huntington VT
 207  16/90   F3039   54:54  6:52   54:58 Charnian Mcintyre      32 F   364 BAA   Boston MA
 208  52/151  M4049   54:47  6:51   54:59 Bob Corey              47 M   651 GMAA  Colchester VT
 209  53/151  M4049   55:06  6:54   55:07 Scott Robbins          43 M   179       Burlington VT
 210  54/151  M4049   55:05  6:54   55:08 John Stuart            46 M   981 BAA   Needham MA
 211  19/60   F2029   55:09  6:54   55:11 Maureen Forsyth        29 F   925 MVS   Salem MA
 212  55/151  M4049   54:56  6:52   55:11 Brian Norton           44 M   487       Rouses Point NY
 213  38/99   M3039   55:09  6:54   55:17 Steve Eustis           33 M   411 GMAA  Essex Junction VT
 214   7/82   F4049   55:17  6:55   55:20 Lisa Zappala           42 F   744 WHIRL Derry NH
 215   3/42   M6069   55:13  6:55   55:21 Nat Goodhue            63 M   641 GMAA  Stowe VT
 216  56/151  M4049   55:18  6:55   55:23 Robert Stirewalt       40 M   814       Burlington VT
 217   4/14   M0119   55:10  6:54   55:24 Adam Reynolds          17 M   578       Morrisville VT
 218  17/90   F3039   55:18  6:55   55:28 Christy Bonstelle      31 F   453 GBTC  Cambridge MA
 219  18/90   F3039   55:26  6:56   55:30 Jessica Cover          33 F   284 GMAA  Richmond VT
 220   4/42   M6069   55:33  6:57   55:33 David Pember           60 M   207 MOOS  Medfield MA
 221  39/99   M3039   55:05  6:54   55:34 Chris Alessi           31 M   905       Middlesex VT
 222  40/99   M3039   55:29  6:57   55:37 Kenneth Agabian        39 M   510 GBTC  Boston MA
 223  41/99   M3039   55:27  6:56   55:38 Sal Genovese           38 M   897 NSS   Nahant MA
 224  20/60   F2029   55:21  6:56   55:45 Jessica Pinette        23 F   620 GMAA  Burlington VT
 225  31/107  M5059   55:37  6:58   55:46 Brian Savilonis        53 M   546 WPI   Princeton MA
 226   5/14   M0119   55:44  6:58   55:51 Nick Freeman           19 M   274       Shelburne VT
 227  19/90   F3039   55:52  6:59   55:53 Jennifer Hill          33 F   806 GMAA  Williston VT
 228   5/42   M6069   55:48  6:59   55:54 Denny Leblanc          60 M   762 GLRR  Tyngsboro MA
 229   8/82   F4049   55:50  6:59   55:55 Dorothy Martin         42 F   688 CVT   Montpelier VT
 230  21/60   F2029   55:49  6:59   55:58 Michelle Lang          25 F   709 GBTC  Waltham MA
 231  22/60   F2029   55:54  7:00   55:59 Heather Kolpa          22 F   559 SRR   Somerville MA
 232  57/151  M4049   55:51  6:59   56:01 Stan Morse             45 M   937       Waterbury VT
 233  42/99   M3039   55:35  6:57   56:08 Scott Oliver           37 M   923       Montreal PQ
 234  32/107  M5059   56:06  7:01   56:12 Richard Grobecker      50 M   719 MVS   Salem NH
 235  33/107  M5059   55:58  7:00   56:12 Patrick Burke          55 M   180       Winooski VT
 236  43/99   M3039   56:09  7:02   56:12 Timmy Reif             35 M   975       Needham MA
 237   9/82   F4049   56:11  7:02   56:14 Suzy West              40 F   675 CSU   Putney VT
 238  58/151  M4049   56:03  7:01   56:24 Ron Macbruce           49 M   156       Brookfield VT
 239  44/99   M3039   56:24  7:03   56:30 Richard Mashaal        38 M   869       Stowe VT
 240  45/63   M2029   56:22  7:03   56:32 Joel Hanna             22 M   190       Malone NY
 241  45/99   M3039   56:19  7:03   56:33 Gordon Dixon           39 M   807       Stowe VT
 242  59/151  M4049   56:28  7:04   56:33 John Scheer            47 M   290 GMAA  Burlington VT
 243  10/82   F4049   56:27  7:04   56:34 Oonagh Mchugh-Dillon   47 F   643 GMAA  Williston VT
 244  34/107  M5059   56:32  7:04   56:37 Stanley Kolpa          52 M   574 GSH   Vernon VT
 245  46/63   M2029   56:29  7:04   56:38 Jeremiah Vallieres     27 M   694       Essex Jct, VT
 246  60/151  M4049   56:30  7:04   56:38 Jeff Berry             46 M   867       West Hartford CT
 247  46/99   M3039   56:28  7:04   56:39 Sean Mcauliffe         34 M   498       Shelburne VT
 248  35/107  M5059   56:42  7:06   56:46 Chuck Arnold           56 M   553 GMAA  Huntington VT
 249  47/99   M3039   56:32  7:04   56:47 David Mitchell         30 M   930       Cambridge MA
 250  61/151  M4049   56:46  7:06   56:49 Charles Windisch       49 M   415 GMAA  Franklin VT
 251  20/90   F3039   56:35  7:05   56:50 Heather Barna          32 F   676 CSU   Allston MA
 252   6/42   M6069   56:54  7:07   56:56 Peter Orni             60 M   921 CMS   Ashburnham MA
 253  62/151  M4049   56:42  7:06   56:58 John Tavana            42 M   509       Burlington VT
 254  63/151  M4049   56:43  7:06   56:59 Tim Duff               43 M   433 GMAA  South Burlington VT
 255   6/14   M0119   56:50  7:07   57:04 Ryan Edwards           18 M   661       Stowe VT
 256  48/99   M3039   56:48  7:06   57:11 Michael Lee            36 M   512       State College PA
 257  47/63   M2029   56:57  7:08   57:12 Ryan Renaud            20 M   275       Hardwick VT
 258  36/107  M5059   57:13  7:10   57:13 Dhyan Nirmegh          50 M   929       Huntington VT
 259   1/18   F0119   57:06  7:09   57:15 Elissa Rehm            19 F   143       Shelburne VT
 260  49/99   M3039   57:13  7:10   57:18 Tim Eustace            36 M   645       Williston VT
 261   1/32   F5059   57:12  7:09   57:18 Sue Maslowski          50 F   758 GLRR  Billerica MA
 262  50/99   M3039   57:14  7:10   57:19 Bill Morvan            38 M   543       Northfield VT
 263  37/107  M5059   57:17  7:10   57:20 Larry Buskirk          51 M   682       Talkeetna AK
 264  21/90   F3039   57:01  7:08   57:21 Danya Ossip-Richmor    31 F   940       Toronto ON
 265  38/107  M5059   57:10  7:09   57:23 Paul Munn              56 M   388       Lyme NH
 266  23/60   F2029   57:16  7:10   57:23 Courtney Gates         27 F   586 GMAA  Williston VT
 267   7/42   M6069   57:26  7:11   57:29 John J. Bump           60 M   112       Boston MA
 268  51/99   M3039   57:27  7:11   57:35 Jay Kelly              32 M   893 MVS   Methuen MA
 269  24/60   F2029   57:27  7:11   57:36 Katrina Gibson         25 F   429 GMAA  Wilton CT
 270  64/151  M4049   57:33  7:12   57:40 Charles Shaw           40 M   834 GSH   Belchertown MA
 271  52/99   M3039   57:37  7:13   57:43 Dale Flanders          38 M   618       Pittstown NJ
 272  48/63   M2029   57:30  7:12   57:49 Tom Neumann            29 M   494       Burlington VT
 273  65/151  M4049   57:48  7:14   57:55 David Polow            49 M   221       Morrisville VT
 274  22/90   F3039   57:55  7:15   57:57 Karen Hanson           32 F   748 WHIRL Lowell MA
 275  66/151  M4049   57:50  7:14   57:58 Ralph Cote             42 M   887       Barre VT
 276   8/42   M6069   58:00  7:15   58:02 Jim Logan              60 M   816 MOOS  East Walpole MA
 277  53/99   M3039   57:55  7:15   58:02 Michael Smith          36 M   632       Keene NH
 278  39/107  M5059   57:59  7:15   58:04 Thomas Grace           51 M   790       Fairfax VT
 279  67/151  M4049   57:54  7:15   58:05 Forrest Lemoine        48 M   425 GMAA  Shelburne VT
 280  11/82   F4049   57:53  7:15   58:05 Terri Moyer            41 F   610       Portsmouth NH
 281  54/99   M3039   58:06  7:16   58:13 Neil Shapiro           33 M   249       Stowe VT
 282  55/99   M3039   58:06  7:16   58:13 George Maughan         33 M   951       Westmount QC
 283  49/63   M2029   58:11  7:17   58:14 Christopher Parish     20 M   658       St. Albans VT
 284   7/14   M0119   58:03  7:16   58:17 Trevor Braun           17 M   721       Stowe VT
 285   2/32   F5059   58:08  7:16   58:17 Moira Durnin           52 F   377 GLRR  Stowe VT
 286  40/107  M5059   58:18  7:18   58:19 Mickey Lackey          58 M   197       Millinocket ME
 287  68/151  M4049   58:09  7:17   58:20 John Burns             43 M   218       Burlington VT
 288  56/99   M3039   58:03  7:16   58:28 Mike Butler            30 M   956 EORC  Springfield MA
 289  69/151  M4049   58:27  7:19   58:37 Tom Brooks             41 M   583       Needham MA
 290  70/151  M4049   58:38  7:20   58:39 Mark Hemenway          45 M   864 SRR   Melrose MA
 291  57/99   M3039   58:28  7:19   58:42 Rich Bassett           35 M   562       Burlington VT
 292  58/99   M3039   58:28  7:19   58:42 Brendan Mcguire        34 M   566       S. Burlington VT
 293  12/82   F4049   58:26  7:19   58:44 Liz Champagne          45 F   922 GMAA  South Burlington VT
 294   3/32   F5059   58:38  7:20   58:45 Patty Foltz            55 F   383 GLRR  Stowe VT
 295  41/107  M5059   58:37  7:20   58:50 Dick Thompson          57 M   399 GMAA  Swanton VT
 296  42/107  M5059   58:41  7:21   58:51 John Sargent           56 M   147       Morrisville VT
 297  59/99   M3039   58:41  7:21   58:54 Kyle French            30 M   823       Wakefield RI
 298  43/107  M5059   58:40  7:20   58:55 Bill Clarke            51 M   299 MVS   Georgetown MA
 299  13/82   F4049   58:48  7:21   58:55 Carol Hurley           46 F   886 CMS   Spencer MA
 300  50/63   M2029   58:45  7:21   58:59 Nathan Picard          21 M   255       Hardwick VT
 301  44/107  M5059   58:51  7:22   59:00 Bob Rehm               52 M   141       Shelburne VT
 302  71/151  M4049   58:40  7:20   59:02 David Mosher           44 M   194       Colchester VT
 303  72/151  M4049   58:53  7:22   59:04 Michael Snyder         40 M   302       Stowe VT
 304  60/99   M3039   58:47  7:21   59:05 Keith Klepeis          38 M   279       Essex Junction VT
 305  73/151  M4049   58:56  7:22   59:07 Tom Noonan             42 M   479       Jeffersonville VT
 306  45/107  M5059   58:50  7:22   59:09 Dave Miller            51 M   384       Essex Junction VT
 307  23/90   F3039   58:56  7:22   59:14 Tracey Weatherbie      36 F   597       Cape Elizabeth ME
 308  74/151  M4049   59:02  7:23   59:14 David Smalley          47 M   691       Stowe VT
 309  51/63   M2029   59:09  7:24   59:16 Rob Mcdougall          28 M   303       South Burlington VT
 310  24/90   F3039   59:14  7:25   59:17 Nadine Palmer          35 F   642       Derry NH
 311  75/151  M4049   58:56  7:22   59:22 David A. King          49 M   728       Shelburne VT
 312  61/99   M3039   59:06  7:24   59:23 Scott Weinheimer       39 M   785       So. Burlington VT
 313   4/32   F5059   59:20  7:25   59:26 Linda Jennings         51 F   166 MVS   Burlington MA
 314  76/151  M4049   59:19  7:25   59:26 Ray Charbonneau        42 M   261 SRR   Medford MA
 315  77/151  M4049   59:21  7:26   59:29 Marc Kutler            47 M   585 GMAA  South Burlington VT
 316   9/42   M6069   59:29  7:27   59:33 Clifford Cary          61 M   116       Lebanon NH
 317  46/107  M5059   59:32  7:27   59:40 John Izzo              54 M   579 GMAA  Salisbury VT
 318  78/151  M4049   59:26  7:26   59:40 Dale R. Adams          42 M   106       Milton VT
 319  14/82   F4049   59:29  7:27   59:41 Nina Aitken            48 F   492       Waterbury VT
 320  15/82   F4049   59:20  7:25   59:43 Kathy Lynch            41 F   401 GSH   South Hadley MA
 321  79/151  M4049   59:42  7:28   59:55 Stephen Peckiconis     44 M   673 CSU   Roslindale MA
 322  25/60   F2029 1:00:04  7:31 1:00:07 Megan Valentine        24 F   145       Williston VT
 323  16/82   F4049   59:43  7:28 1:00:12 Siobhan Alessi         45 F   904       Middlesex VT
 324  80/151  M4049 1:00:04  7:31 1:00:13 Mark Thompson          46 M   591       Waterbury Center VT
 325  62/99   M3039   59:45  7:29 1:00:18 Kevin Tranberg         35 M   861       Wethersfield CT
 326  63/99   M3039   59:49  7:29 1:00:23 Bill Cleary            35 M   964       Morrisville VT
 327  64/99   M3039 1:00:05  7:31 1:00:24 Todd D. Baxter         30 M   883       Jeffersonville VT
 328  17/82   F4049 1:00:11  7:32 1:00:25 Pat Consolatti         40 F   222       Rutland VT
 329  47/107  M5059 1:00:13  7:32 1:00:26 Bill Bly               55 M   124       Charlotte VT
 330  48/107  M5059 1:00:02  7:31 1:00:26 Tom Goulette           53 M   678       Hinesburg VT
 331  65/99   M3039 1:00:20  7:33 1:00:32 Dan Madison            34 M   601       Boston MA
 332  81/151  M4049 1:00:33  7:35 1:00:37 Dana Kelley            48 M   808       Westford MA
 333  82/151  M4049 1:00:30  7:34 1:00:38 Bill O'connor          48 M   430 GMAA  Swanton VT
 334  66/99   M3039 1:00:29  7:34 1:00:40 Howard Kalfus          34 M   548 GMAA  Colchester VT
 335   8/14   M0119 1:00:23  7:33 1:00:42 Daniel Holoch          18 M   154       Hinesburg VT
 336   2/18   F0119 1:00:24  7:33 1:00:44 Ida Sargent            15 F   347       Orleans VT
 337  18/82   F4049 1:00:28  7:34 1:00:46 Kathy Hynes            41 F   606 SRR   Watertown MA
 338  10/42   M6069 1:00:42  7:36 1:00:54 Michael Pelletier      60 M   580 NSS   Salem MA
 339  49/107  M5059 1:00:41  7:36 1:01:06 Doug Smith             55 M   127       Nanuet NY
 340  50/107  M5059 1:00:55  7:37 1:01:06 Cliff Held             57 M   881       Brooklyn NY
 341  26/60   F2029 1:01:02  7:38 1:01:09 Caitlin Kolodzinski    25 F   878       Florence MA
 342  51/107  M5059 1:01:00  7:38 1:01:09 Clifford Walker        59 M   507       Greenfield Park, Que CA
 343  27/60   F2029 1:00:46  7:36 1:01:10 Carrie Belanger        23 F   619       Burlington VT
 344  19/82   F4049 1:01:08  7:39 1:01:13 Debbie Tirrito         48 F   412 GMAA  Winooski VT
 345  28/60   F2029 1:01:00  7:38 1:01:15 Michelle Monson        29 F   667       Boston MA
 346  11/42   M6069 1:01:07  7:39 1:01:18 Bob Ludwig             62 M   756 GLRR  Andover MA
 347  52/107  M5059 1:01:08  7:39 1:01:20 Bill Fitzgerald        52 M   254       Prospect Heights IL
 348  67/99   M3039 1:01:20  7:40 1:01:23 John Herron            38 M   664       Rothesay NB
 349  20/82   F4049 1:01:21  7:41 1:01:29 Cathy Martell          45 F   454 GMAA  Saint Albans VT
 350  25/90   F3039 1:01:22  7:41 1:01:32 Caroline Mckenzie      35 F   169 GMAA  Burlington VT
 351  53/107  M5059 1:01:16  7:40 1:01:33 John Duncan            57 M   611       Williston VT
 352   5/32   F5059 1:01:10  7:39 1:01:36 Judy Geer              50 F   345       Morrisville VT
 353  26/90   F3039 1:01:21  7:41 1:01:45 Susan Makovsky         33 F   858       Middleboro MA
 354   9/14   M0119 1:01:33  7:42 1:01:49 Brad Peduzzi           19 M   334       Stowe VT
 355  27/90   F3039 1:01:35  7:42 1:01:51 Kristi Lunny           36 F   906       South Burlington VT
 356  28/90   F3039 1:01:37  7:43 1:01:53 Cathy Eustis           33 F   426 GMAA  Essex Junction VT
 357  68/99   M3039 1:01:32  7:42 1:01:56 Ray Angelone           35 M   832       Norfolk MA
 358  54/107  M5059 1:01:31  7:42 1:01:57 Rick Carrick           55 M   188       Stowe VT
 359  69/99   M3039 1:01:38  7:43 1:01:58 Scott Bliss            34 M   320       South Burlington VT
 360  29/60   F2029 1:01:49  7:44 1:01:59 Kathryn Fobert         27 F   633 GBTC  North Easton MA
 361  55/107  M5059 1:01:28  7:41 1:02:01 Bruce M. Gould         51 M   206       Lyndon Center VT
 362  83/151  M4049 1:01:51  7:44 1:02:03 Joe Grant              45 M   173       Warren VT
 363   3/18   F0119 1:01:54  7:45 1:02:04 Robyn Anderson         16 F   151       Stowe VT
 364  70/99   M3039 1:01:48  7:44 1:02:12 Alan Cunningham        37 M   636       Hill Afb UT
 365  84/151  M4049 1:01:55  7:45 1:02:12 Reiner Winkler         49 M   281       East Middlebury VT
 366   4/18   F0119 1:01:43  7:43 1:02:13 Sarah Van Dyke         16 F   328       Stowe VT
 367  85/151  M4049 1:01:52  7:44 1:02:14 Thomas Bachman         47 M   265       Montpelier VT
 368  56/107  M5059 1:02:08  7:46 1:02:15 Arthur Shinners        53 M   726       Stowe VT
 369  21/82   F4049 1:02:09  7:47 1:02:15 Pamela Sue Lowe        40 F   211       Waterbury VT
 370  57/107  M5059 1:02:08  7:46 1:02:15 Will Meredith          53 M   172 MVS   Methuen MA
 371  86/151  M4049 1:02:02  7:46 1:02:15 Kevin Bracey           41 M   215       Morrisville VT
 372   6/32   F5059 1:02:21  7:48 1:02:21 Mary Ryczek            57 F   697 CMS   Longmeadow MA
 373  87/151  M4049 1:02:13  7:47 1:02:26 Jeff Bourdeau          40 M   212       Winooski VT
 374  88/151  M4049 1:02:25  7:49 1:02:35 Richard Bishop         42 M   319       Dover MA
 375  89/151  M4049 1:02:33  7:50 1:02:37 David Hammond          43 M   622       Huntington VT
 376  12/42   M6069 1:02:43  7:51 1:02:45 Fred Zuleger           65 M   504 RIRR  Coventry RI
 377  90/151  M4049 1:02:26  7:49 1:02:52 Victor Tirrito         49 M   419 GMAA  Winooski VT
 378   5/18   F0119 1:02:45  7:51 1:02:53 Kim Keszey             17 F   616       Underhill VT
 379  71/99   M3039 1:02:51  7:52 1:02:57 Gil Kastner            39 M   868       Stowe VT
 380  29/90   F3039 1:02:33  7:50 1:03:00 Linda Ramsdell         39 F   941       Craftsbury Common VT
 381  30/90   F3039 1:02:45  7:51 1:03:00 Sarah Prescott         37 F   114 MVS   Concord NH
 382  58/107  M5059 1:02:57  7:53 1:03:05 Michael Duprat         51 M   957       Swanton VT
 383  91/151  M4049 1:02:37  7:50 1:03:08 Brian Tremback         46 M   314       Essex Junction VT
 384  31/90   F3039 1:02:54  7:52 1:03:09 Ann Kingsland          30 F   640 MVS   Haverhill MA
 385  22/82   F4049 1:02:54  7:52 1:03:09 Kim Reddington         47 F   219 MVS   North Reading MA
 386  92/151  M4049 1:02:40  7:50 1:03:14 Edward Leblanc         48 M   201 EORC  Chicopee MA
 387  72/99   M3039 1:02:47  7:51 1:03:15 Kyle Merolla           34 M   517 CRC   Somerville MA
 388  73/99   M3039 1:03:11  7:54 1:03:16 Julian Schafer         36 M   969       Boston MA
 389  93/151  M4049 1:03:13  7:55 1:03:20 Bruce Linton           40 M   943       Morrisville VT
 390  23/82   F4049 1:03:09  7:54 1:03:20 Karin Berno            40 F   321       St. Albans VT
 391  10/14   M0119 1:02:54  7:52 1:03:22 Bill Adams             17 M   889       West Kingston RI
 392  32/90   F3039 1:03:09  7:54 1:03:29 Sara Kruk              30 F   436       Essex Junction VT
 393  33/90   F3039 1:03:18  7:55 1:03:29 Heidi Nooonan          38 F   490       Jeffersonville VT
 394  94/151  M4049 1:03:00  7:53 1:03:32 Dennis Casey           45 M   227       Saint Johnsbury VT
 395  34/90   F3039 1:03:23  7:56 1:03:34 Melanie Berrio         37 F   216       Saint Albans VT
 396  52/63   M2029 1:03:10  7:54 1:03:37 Matthew Bowles         27 M   463       Barre VT
 397  35/90   F3039 1:03:20  7:55 1:03:39 Julie Bartlett         31 F   455       Cambridge MA
 398  95/151  M4049 1:03:19  7:55 1:03:43 Carl Beauregard        47 M   140       Essex Junction VT
 399  96/151  M4049 1:03:34  7:57 1:03:46 Richard Wobst          48 M   544 RIRR  Johnston RI
 400  53/63   M2029 1:03:21  7:56 1:03:48 Robert Moran           27 M   462       East Barre VT
 401  30/60   F2029 1:03:29  7:57 1:03:50 Kate Hardy             25 F   555       Charlton MA
 402  13/42   M6069 1:03:33  7:57 1:03:51 Stuart Thurston        67 M   977 CMS   Boylston MA
 403  59/107  M5059 1:03:31  7:57 1:03:57 Michael Desanto        53 M   398 GMAA  Milton VT
 404  97/151  M4049 1:03:59  8:00 1:04:09 Michael Thatcher       45 M   115 GCS   Manchester NH
 405  54/63   M2029 1:04:02  8:01 1:04:15 Kevin Royko            28 M   103       Granby MA
 406  55/63   M2029 1:03:57  8:00 1:04:16 Peter Hunton           25 M   288       Burlington VT
 407  60/107  M5059 1:04:13  8:02 1:04:28 Dave Smith             58 M   126 MVS   North Andover MA
 408  98/151  M4049 1:04:11  8:02 1:04:29 Steve Vaitones         47 M   961       Waltham MA
 409  36/90   F3039 1:04:20  8:03 1:04:32 Sally Dickinson        35 F   850       Eastville VA
 410  14/42   M6069 1:04:18  8:03 1:04:33 Otto Lies              66 M   582 CMS   Holden MA
 411  74/99   M3039 1:04:31  8:04 1:04:37 Brent Coon             37 M   714       Hampden MA
 412  11/14   M0119 1:04:08  8:01 1:04:41 Bill Reynolds          18 M   955       Raleigh NC
 413  24/82   F4049 1:04:14  8:02 1:04:42 Ginger Lambert         49 F   111 GMAA  Rochester VT
 414  75/99   M3039 1:04:20  8:03 1:04:52 Ron Gates              39 M   371 BAA   Weymouth MA
 415  99/151  M4049 1:04:28  8:04 1:04:54 Michael Noone          43 M   818       Montpelier VT
 416 100/151  M4049 1:04:48  8:06 1:04:58 Michael Lacharite      45 M   805       Winooski VT
 417 101/151  M4049 1:04:31  8:04 1:05:01 Chester Sperre         49 M   192       West Hartford CT
 418  31/60   F2029 1:04:55  8:07 1:05:04 Ellen Mccance          26 F   644       Dover MA
 419  15/42   M6069 1:04:32  8:04 1:05:05 Paul E. Bates          60 M   404       Ithaca NY
 420  56/63   M2029 1:04:54  8:07 1:05:08 Joe Resteghini         29 M   840       Colchester VT
 421  37/90   F3039 1:04:53  8:07 1:05:08 Lucy Breckenridge      38 F   309       Jericho VT
 422 102/151  M4049 1:04:39  8:05 1:05:09 Neil Van Dyke          49 M   329       Stowe VT
 423 103/151  M4049 1:04:51  8:07 1:05:10 Carl Koszycki          48 M   121       Chicago IL
 424  61/107  M5059 1:04:52  8:07 1:05:17 David Dorman           50 M   486       Middlebury VT
 425  62/107  M5059 1:05:03  8:08 1:05:25 Paul Andrew            54 M   146       South Burlington VT
 426  76/99   M3039 1:05:03  8:08 1:05:25 Iain Kirby             38 M   441       Burlington VT
 427 104/151  M4049 1:04:58  8:08 1:05:27 Timothy Drolette       42 M   431 GMAA  Middlebury VT
 428                1:05:26  8:11 1:05:27 Sam Kates                 M   982        NJ
 429  38/90   F3039 1:05:09  8:09 1:05:32 Selina Rooney          32 F   827       Morrisville VT
 430  25/82   F4049 1:05:10  8:09 1:05:33 Dawn Heinrich          41 F   277 MOOS  Wolfeboro NH
 431  63/107  M5059 1:05:14  8:10 1:05:36 David Dolerholm        55 M   803       Boulder CO
 432   7/32   F5059 1:05:27  8:11 1:05:39 Eileen Portz-Shovlin   55 F   920       Allentown PA
 433  39/90   F3039 1:05:27  8:11 1:05:42 Ana Barria             30 F   171       So. Burlington VT
 434  26/82   F4049 1:05:36  8:12 1:05:44 Danielle Leclerc       49 F   508       St. Bruno, Quebec CA
 435  64/107  M5059 1:05:23  8:11 1:05:46 Ron Ridlon             56 M   395       Morrisville VT
 436  16/42   M6069 1:05:33  8:12 1:05:49 Gene Nichols           60 M   804       Stowe VT
 437  40/90   F3039 1:05:45  8:14 1:05:49 Maureen Davis          38 F   967       Barre VT
 438  27/82   F4049 1:05:31  8:12 1:05:50 Daniella Wexler        42 F   870       Stowe VT
 439  32/60   F2029 1:05:33  8:12 1:05:50 Diana Lana             26 F   520       Saddle Brook NJ
 440  77/99   M3039 1:05:40  8:13 1:05:51 Joshua Karson          32 M   435       Burlington VT
 441  28/82   F4049 1:05:34  8:12 1:05:53 Janice Grover          47 F   936       Stowe VT
 442  65/107  M5059 1:05:34  8:12 1:05:54 Louis Raboin           55 M   607 GSH   Shutesbury MA
 443  17/42   M6069 1:05:39  8:13 1:05:55 Peter H. Mitchell      63 M   424 GMAA  Jericho VT
 444 105/151  M4049 1:05:32  8:12 1:05:58 Eric Braschwitz        46 M   859       Cary NC
 445  29/82   F4049 1:05:50  8:14 1:05:58 Ann Bushey             45 F   715       Monypelier VT
 446 106/151  M4049 1:05:37  8:13 1:05:59 Rob Rothman            48 M   318       Williston VT
 447 107/151  M4049 1:05:52  8:14 1:06:00 Terry Ryan             45 M   837       Morrisville VT
 448  41/90   F3039 1:05:36  8:12 1:06:01 Liz Mcnamara           39 F   853       Riverside NJ
 449 108/151  M4049 1:05:40  8:13 1:06:05 John Delisa            40 M   324       Wilton CT
 450  66/107  M5059 1:05:54  8:15 1:06:05 Jim Halnon             53 M   278       Sharon VT
 451  30/82   F4049 1:05:47  8:14 1:06:07 Jennifer Wynn          42 F   677 CSU   Maynard MA
 452  12/14   M0119 1:05:59  8:15 1:06:09 Jonathan Larson        16 M   421 GMAA  Burlington VT
 453   6/18   F0119 1:06:00  8:15 1:06:09 Kerry White            18 F   416 GMAA  Burlington VT
 454   7/18   F0119 1:06:00  8:15 1:06:10 Katie White            16 F   417 GMAA  Burlington VT
 455   8/18   F0119 1:06:00  8:15 1:06:10 Elysia Larson          19 F   420 GMAA  Burlington VT
 456 109/151  M4049 1:05:46  8:14 1:06:15 Walter Greenberg       47 M   888       Underhill Center VT
 457  42/90   F3039 1:05:49  8:14 1:06:19 Sue Buckingham         38 F   392       Burlington VT
 458   9/18   F0119 1:06:14  8:17 1:06:27 Anna Rehm              15 F   142       Shelburne VT
 459  31/82   F4049 1:06:06  8:16 1:06:35 Janet Herrero          45 F   595       Underhill VT
 460  32/82   F4049 1:06:07  8:16 1:06:37 Susan Turcotte Alexan  44 F   587       Richmond VT
 461  67/107  M5059 1:06:17  8:18 1:06:39 Al Pappalardo          51 M   161       Windham NH
 462  33/82   F4049 1:06:35  8:20 1:06:43 Laura Medalie          40 F   932 CVR   Montpelier VT
 463  57/63   M2029 1:06:33  8:20 1:06:45 Leif Dormsjo           27 M   269       Baltimore MD
 464  43/90   F3039 1:06:25  8:19 1:06:45 Sally Drake            30 F   525       Albany NY
 465  44/90   F3039 1:06:21  8:18 1:06:46 Way 1514 Pond Glen     35 F   854       Durham NC
 466 110/151  M4049 1:06:12  8:17 1:06:47 Dan Casey              44 M   931       Berlin VT
 467  68/107  M5059 1:06:25  8:19 1:06:47 David Ploof            52 M   293       Lake Placid NY
 468  45/90   F3039 1:06:16  8:17 1:06:48 Allyssa J. Bates       31 F   449       Boston MA
 469  78/99   M3039 1:06:39  8:20 1:06:50 Tim O'brien            39 M   467       Milton VT
 470  33/60   F2029 1:06:26  8:19 1:06:51 Kristin Clark          24 F   403       Essex Junction VT
 471  18/42   M6069 1:06:41  8:21 1:06:51 Newton Baker           61 M   422 GMAA  Montpelier VT
 472   8/32   F5059 1:06:32  8:19 1:06:53 Noreen Blanchette      50 F   695 CMS   West Brookfield MA
 473  46/90   F3039 1:06:50  8:22 1:06:59 Pamela Raymond         38 F   810       Stowe VT
 474 111/151  M4049 1:06:18  8:18 1:07:03 Steve Pepe             46 M   571 SRR   Bedford MA
 475  79/99   M3039 1:06:33  8:20 1:07:06 Kevin Newton           38 M   706       Morrisville VT
 476 112/151  M4049 1:06:57  8:23 1:07:11 David Goodman          43 M   720       Waterbury Center VT
 477  69/107  M5059 1:07:09  8:24 1:07:13 John Valentine         53 M   155 GMAA  Roxbury VT
 478  34/82   F4049 1:06:49  8:22 1:07:14 Kim Shewalter          44 F   655       Winchester MA
 479  19/42   M6069 1:06:54  8:22 1:07:15 John Wilson            61 M   241       Hinesburg VT
 480  34/60   F2029 1:06:56  8:22 1:07:16 Wendy Irelan           29 F   484       Burlington VT
 481 113/151  M4049 1:06:53  8:22 1:07:20 Richard Smith          43 M    31       Stowe VT
 482  70/107  M5059 1:07:11  8:24 1:07:21 Frank Short            57 M   549       St Albans VT
 483  71/107  M5059 1:07:04  8:23 1:07:22 Kevin Buckley          54 M   570 SDRR  Sandown NH
 484  80/99   M3039 1:06:59  8:23 1:07:22 Bernard Riverin        30 M   569       Longueuil QC
 485  81/99   M3039 1:06:52  8:22 1:07:28 Jj Toland              31 M   876       Moscow VT
 486  47/90   F3039 1:07:13  8:25 1:07:28 Wendy Newsham          35 F   182 TVF   Northbridge MA
 487  72/107  M5059 1:07:03  8:23 1:07:29 John Goldrosen         53 M   855       Whitman MA
 488  35/60   F2029 1:07:19  8:25 1:07:31 Adele Reagan           23 F   871       New York NY
 489  48/90   F3039 1:07:13  8:25 1:07:33 Wendy Hallock          35 F   447       Shelburne VT
 490 114/151  M4049 1:07:26  8:26 1:07:35 Ray Zirblis            49 M   410 GMAA  Northfield VT
 491  35/82   F4049 1:07:23  8:26 1:07:40 Lydia Brownell         43 F   282       East Middlebury VT
 492 115/151  M4049 1:07:14  8:25 1:07:45 Brad Soutiere          42 M   287       Jericho VT
 493  36/82   F4049 1:07:28  8:26 1:07:47 Lisa Tidman            40 F   276       Essex Jct VT
 494  82/99   M3039 1:07:12  8:24 1:07:51 Paul Fernandes         36 M   471       Hudson MA
 495 116/151  M4049 1:07:36  8:27 1:07:55 Stephen Leahy          48 M   829       Wakefield MA
 496  73/107  M5059 1:07:41  8:28 1:07:57 Tom Hubbs              58 M   174       Stowe VT
 497  37/82   F4049 1:07:39  8:28 1:07:59 Debra Fortuna          40 F   339       Everett MA
 498  20/42   M6069 1:07:51  8:29 1:08:00 Ronald Robitaille      63 M   119       Norton MA
 499  83/99   M3039 1:07:36  8:27 1:08:02 Michael Rideout        30 M   802       Stowe VT
 500  21/42   M6069 1:07:56  8:30 1:08:03 Stan Vancelette        66 M   501 CMS   Amherst NH
 501  49/90   F3039 1:07:51  8:29 1:08:09 Erinn Hoffman          30 F   845       Stowe VT
 502  36/60   F2029 1:07:56  8:30 1:08:10 Mercedes Trost         28 F   841       Colchester VT
 503  10/18   F0119 1:08:00  8:30 1:08:10 X Connolly             19 F   485       Burlington VT
 504  37/60   F2029 1:07:54  8:30 1:08:12 Jennifer Lewis         21 F   537 SDRR  Haverhill MA
 505  22/42   M6069 1:07:56  8:30 1:08:18 Patrick Jiron          65 M   614       Petaluma CA
 506  38/82   F4049 1:07:56  8:30 1:08:23 Ginny Cnehoweth        48 F   749       Stowe VT
 507  50/90   F3039 1:07:52  8:29 1:08:25 Joanie Newton          37 F   704       Morrisville VT
 508 117/151  M4049 1:08:02  8:31 1:08:31 David Buckingham       43 M   391       Jeffersonville VT
 509 118/151  M4049 1:08:13  8:32 1:08:31 Roger Clapp            49 M   788       Waterbury VT
 510  39/82   F4049 1:08:18  8:33 1:08:33 Madeline Mann          47 F   170       Fairfax VT
 511  74/107  M5059 1:08:15  8:32 1:08:34 Louis Duval            58 M   690 SRR   Winchester MA
 512  40/82   F4049 1:08:21  8:33 1:08:37 Amy Bell               49 F   946       Fairfax VT
 513  11/18   F0119 1:08:16  8:32 1:08:37 Hannah Dreissigacker   16 F   344       Morrisville VT
 514  84/99   M3039 1:08:27  8:34 1:08:38 John Mccallister       35 M   434       Morrisville VT
 515  58/63   M2029 1:08:07  8:31 1:08:38 Zev Nijensohn          29 M   884       Stowe VT
 516  41/82   F4049 1:08:33  8:35 1:08:39 Jane Buskirk           47 F   681       Talkeetna AK
 517  51/90   F3039 1:08:17  8:33 1:08:53 Tammy Lee Fortier      33 F   965       Woodsville NH
 518  42/82   F4049 1:08:28  8:34 1:08:54 Kim Dearborn           41 F   458       Bristol VT
 519  75/107  M5059 1:08:35  8:35 1:08:56 David Delibac          51 M   584 GMAA  Grand Isle VT
 520  43/82   F4049 1:08:29  8:34 1:09:00 Helen Mccrady          46 F   296       Gloucester MA
 521   9/32   F5059 1:08:41  8:36 1:09:02 Laura Beckwith         59 F   696 CMS   Holden MA
 522  85/99   M3039 1:08:37  8:35 1:09:02 Matthew Carney         35 M   186       Middlebury VT
 523 119/151  M4049 1:08:39  8:35 1:09:02 Thomas Lettis          44 M   133       Virginia Beach VA
 524  86/99   M3039 1:09:02  8:38 1:09:07 Phelan Thomas          32 M   970       Brookline MA
 525  38/60   F2029 1:08:48  8:36 1:09:07 Kimberly Raboin        22 F   608 GSH   Shutesbury MA
 526 120/151  M4049 1:08:48  8:36 1:09:08 David Gadway           41 M   481       Burlington VT
 527  52/90   F3039 1:08:52  8:37 1:09:09 Brenda Fredericks      39 F   442 MVS   North Andover MA
 528  53/90   F3039 1:09:00  8:38 1:09:10 Kim Philo              39 F   865       Fernandina Beach FL
 529  76/107  M5059 1:08:39  8:35 1:09:13 William Piper          54 M   110       Waterford VT
 530 121/151  M4049 1:08:50  8:37 1:09:15 Michael Cross          45 M   342       Essex Junction VT
 531  77/107  M5059 1:08:38  8:35 1:09:18 Michael Stafford       57 M   648       Morrisville VT
 532  78/107  M5059 1:08:44  8:36 1:09:19 Edward Sell            54 M   230       Wayne IL
 533 122/151  M4049 1:08:58  8:38 1:09:20 Eric Filkowski         44 M   523       Waterbury Center VT
 534  87/99   M3039 1:09:01  8:38 1:09:22 James Kraemer          38 M   149       Salem MA
 535  10/32   F5059 1:09:02  8:38 1:09:23 Janet Wells            50 F   683       Chelsea VT
 536  54/90   F3039 1:08:53  8:37 1:09:24 Ann Beattie            30 F   511       Moscow VT
 537  12/18   F0119 1:08:51  8:37 1:09:25 Caroline B. Piper      16 F   109       Waterford VT
 538  55/90   F3039 1:08:56  8:37 1:09:31 Marjorie Rotstein      35 F   102       New York NY
 539  13/14   M0119 1:09:25  8:41 1:09:41 Chris Veliko           18 M   828       Stowe VT
 540 123/151  M4049 1:09:20  8:40 1:09:41 Peter Hebert           44 M   177       Stowe VT
 541  23/42   M6069 1:09:38  8:43 1:09:42 Peter Monsen           63 M   775       Stowe VT
 542  56/90   F3039 1:09:11  8:39 1:09:42 Cheryl Garcia          32 F   538       Sutton VT
 543  11/32   F5059 1:09:14  8:40 1:09:43 Sandy Niles            52 F   708       Underhill VT
 544  88/99   M3039 1:09:25  8:41 1:09:44 Jay Essner             35 M   836       Somerville MA
 545  44/82   F4049 1:09:22  8:41 1:09:44 June Guerriero         48 F   239       Williston VT
 546 124/151  M4049 1:09:22  8:41 1:09:44 Thomas Guerriero       49 M   238       Williston VT
 547  79/107  M5059 1:09:35  8:42 1:09:48 Dennis Richards        54 M   518 MVS   Andover MA
 548  24/42   M6069 1:09:20  8:40 1:09:50 Robert Afonso          60 M   105       Pawtucket RI
 549  80/107  M5059 1:09:13  8:40 1:09:54 Paschal Deblasio       53 M   903 CVR   Williston VT
 550  25/42   M6069 1:09:38  8:43 1:09:57 Armand Cymbalista      69 M   283       Stowe VT
 551  45/82   F4049 1:09:39  8:43 1:09:59 Lisa Gadway            41 F   480       Burlington VT
 552  46/82   F4049 1:09:44  8:43 1:10:01 Laura Mchugh           41 F   225       Colchester VT
 553  81/107  M5059 1:09:45  8:44 1:10:02 Ron Boucher            55 M   791       Wallingford VT
 554  59/63   M2029 1:10:04  8:46 1:10:12 Michael Dermer         21 M   949       Montreal PQ
 555  57/90   F3039 1:10:10  8:47 1:10:15 Jennifer Gordon        33 F   229       Waterbury VT
 556  89/99   M3039 1:09:59  8:45 1:10:21 William Bohmannn       31 M   787       Hinesburg VT
 557 125/151  M4049 1:10:15  8:47 1:10:28 Walter, Jr. Smith      43 M   464       Williston VT
 558  26/42   M6069 1:10:12  8:47 1:10:33 Paul Trudell           60 M   491       Hyde Park VT
 559 126/151  M4049 1:10:05  8:46 1:10:33 Doug Goulette          42 M   918       Williston VT
 560  13/18   F0119 1:10:07  8:46 1:10:35 Chelsea Decapau        16 F   944       Essex Junction VT
 561  14/18   F0119 1:10:07  8:46 1:10:36 Lindsay Redmond        17 F   945       Essex Junction VT
 562  39/60   F2029 1:10:22  8:48 1:10:37 Margaret Edmonds       22 F   630       Burlington VT
 563  90/99   M3039 1:10:05  8:46 1:10:37 Geoffrey Hull          39 M   534 MVS   Georgetown MA
 564  40/60   F2029 1:10:32  8:49 1:10:39 Kara Hayes             29 F   974       Morrisville VT
 565 127/151  M4049 1:10:36  8:50 1:10:48 Avi Gomberg            42 M   528       Stowe VT
 566 128/151  M4049 1:10:38  8:50 1:10:52 Mark Consolatti        48 M   223       Rutland VT
 567  58/90   F3039 1:10:51  8:52 1:10:58 Vikki Monroe           31 F   460       Waterbury VT
 568  60/63   M2029 1:10:30  8:49 1:10:59 Thomas, Jr. Dipietro   24 M   285       Jericho VT
 569 129/151  M4049 1:10:29  8:49 1:10:59 Rick Rielly            47 M   978       Greenfield Park NY
 570  12/32   F5059 1:10:43  8:51 1:11:00 Rose Norton            50 F   300 NMC   Fitchburg MA
 571  47/82   F4049 1:10:48  8:51 1:11:06 Pat Grobecker          46 F   817 MVS   Salem NH
 572  27/42   M6069 1:10:53  8:52 1:11:07 Ed Dombroski           67 M   427 GMAA  Jericho VT
 573  82/107  M5059 1:10:44  8:51 1:11:08 King Milne             59 M   312       Charlotte VT
 574  48/82   F4049 1:10:51  8:52 1:11:09 Lydia Scannell         47 F   122       Chicago IL
 575  28/42   M6069 1:10:46  8:51 1:11:13 Donald Thompson        62 M   784       Stowe VT
 576  61/63   M2029 1:10:58  8:53 1:11:18 Kevin Cullen           21 M   895       Hardwick VT
 577  29/42   M6069 1:11:09  8:54 1:11:21 Richard Waldman        60 M   563 MVS   Dracut MA
 578  13/32   F5059 1:11:19  8:55 1:11:29 Debbie Ian             58 F   877 MVS   Atkinson NH
 579  49/82   F4049 1:11:21  8:56 1:11:30 Rebecca Ryan           46 F   838       Morrisville VT
 580   1/9    F6069 1:11:16  8:55 1:11:33 Karen Monsen           61 F   777       Stowe VT
 581 130/151  M4049 1:11:36  8:57 1:11:43 Brian Kenney           49 M   208 RIRR  Somerset MA
 582  83/107  M5059 1:11:12  8:54 1:11:46 Michael Fletcher       50 M   162       Kissimmee FL
 583   2/9    F6069 1:11:36  8:57 1:11:47 Rosemary Rusiin        60 F   386       Florence VT
 584  14/14   M0119 1:11:24  8:56 1:12:00 Corey Wade             15 M   890       Georgetown MA
 585  41/60   F2029 1:11:24  8:56 1:12:02 Leah Pinette           27 F   717       Underhill VT
 586  42/60   F2029 1:11:24  8:56 1:12:03 Jamie Noble            26 F   716       Underhill VT
 587  91/99   M3039 1:11:29  8:57 1:12:06 Dan Horsford           38 M   615       Charlotte VT
 588  43/60   F2029 1:11:57  9:00 1:12:12 Emily Prescott         24 F   130       Waitsfield VT
 589  15/18   F0119 1:11:56  9:00 1:12:12 Caitlin Prescott       19 F   393       Waitsfield VT
 590  50/82   F4049 1:11:46  8:59 1:12:13 Kelly Roe              44 F   128       Keene NH
 591  84/107  M5059 1:11:54  9:00 1:12:14 Robert Hayward         56 M   148       Shelburne VT
 592 131/151  M4049 1:11:34  8:57 1:12:14 Chris Olson            41 M   958       Pawlet VT
 593   3/9    F6069 1:12:09  9:02 1:12:16 Monique Robitaille     61 F   118 WAMP  Norton MA
 594  92/99   M3039 1:11:44  8:58 1:12:19 Thomas Sweeny          33 M   551       Boston MA
 595  59/90   F3039 1:12:02  9:01 1:12:20 Danielle Cove          39 F   547 WPI   Princeton MA
 596   4/9    F6069 1:12:20  9:03 1:12:24 Teri Scatchard         62 F   184 GMAA  No. Ferrisburg VT
 597  44/60   F2029 1:11:56  9:00 1:12:32 Heidi Murphy           27 F   439       Wolfeboro NH
 598 132/151  M4049 1:11:57  9:00 1:12:36 Frank Gribos           46 M   317       Hingham MA
 599  60/90   F3039 1:12:23  9:03 1:12:38 Lisa Labrie            33 F   331       Stowe VT
 600  51/82   F4049 1:12:19  9:03 1:12:41 Denise Bean            43 F   723       Chelsea VT
 601  93/99   M3039 1:12:41  9:06 1:12:48 John Chudzik           35 M   649 MVS   Stowe VT
 602  14/32   F5059 1:12:20  9:03 1:12:50 Barbara Langbauer      54 F   852       Naples FL
 603  61/90   F3039 1:12:37  9:05 1:12:53 Mary Meyer             34 F   256       Hardwick VT
 604  52/82   F4049 1:12:17  9:03 1:12:53 Elizabeth Wade         45 F   514       Georgetown MA
 605  62/90   F3039 1:12:51  9:07 1:12:57 Cindy Varga            31 F   826       Brookline MA
 606 133/151  M4049 1:12:12  9:02 1:13:01 Kyle Murray            44 M   545       Jamestown RI
 607  94/99   M3039 1:12:22  9:03 1:13:01 Micheal Span           39 M   533       Portsmouth RI
 608  45/60   F2029 1:12:44  9:06 1:13:07 Becky Iselin           27 F   843       Marlborough CT
 609 134/151  M4049 1:12:53  9:07 1:13:13 Edward Conroy          49 M   308       Plattsburgh NY
 610  85/107  M5059 1:13:04  9:08 1:13:16 Andrew Ian             54 M   438 MVS   Atkinson NH
 611  86/107  M5059 1:12:36  9:05 1:13:16 Robert Krantz          54 M   894 CMS   Clinton MA
 612  53/82   F4049 1:12:41  9:06 1:13:20 Kathryn Anger          48 F   280       Colchester VT
 613  16/18   F0119 1:13:15  9:10 1:13:28 Becca Levesque         17 F   629       New Ipswich NH
 614  30/42   M6069 1:12:52  9:07 1:13:29 Roger Gaboriault       61 M   497       Colchester VT
 615  95/99   M3039 1:13:07  9:09 1:13:31 Randy Brown            35 M   831       Middlesex VT
 616  46/60   F2029 1:13:03  9:08 1:13:35 Ruth Tarbox            25 F   647 MVS   North Andover MA
 617 135/151  M4049 1:12:59  9:08 1:13:37 Robert Zackary         45 M   659       Worcester MA
 618  47/60   F2029 1:13:27  9:11 1:13:41 Carey Hengstenberg     28 F   213       Burlington VT
 619  87/107  M5059 1:13:13  9:10 1:13:43 Ted Cochrane           54 M   522       Vienna VA
 620  88/107  M5059 1:13:11  9:09 1:13:48 Paul Hynek             50 M   456       Jericho VT
 621  63/90   F3039 1:13:23  9:11 1:13:50 Maura O'sullivan       36 F   295       Burlington VT
 622 136/151  M4049 1:13:19  9:10 1:13:51 John Mahoney           49 M   712       Burlington VT
 623  64/90   F3039 1:13:26  9:11 1:13:52 Sherry Ricker          32 F   475 GMAA  Burlington VT
 624  65/90   F3039 1:13:43  9:13 1:13:55 Josee Prevost          38 F   656       Montreal QC
 625  54/82   F4049 1:13:31  9:12 1:13:56 Kathleen Berry         45 F   866       West Hartford CT
 626  66/90   F3039 1:13:45  9:14 1:13:56 Claire Hebner          33 F   847       Tucson AZ
 627  55/82   F4049 1:13:37  9:13 1:13:57 Michelle Plante        42 F   962       Hopewell NJ
 628  56/82   F4049 1:13:26  9:11 1:13:57 Chess Brownell         40 F   812       Stowe VT
 629  48/60   F2029 1:13:38  9:13 1:13:59 Darcy E. Wells         24 F   446       Hardwick VT
 630  96/99   M3039 1:13:38  9:13 1:14:00 Craig Vermilya         30 M   445       Stowe VT
 631  67/90   F3039 1:13:31  9:12 1:14:00 Laura Mcclure          33 F   390       Williston VT
 632  89/107  M5059 1:13:38  9:13 1:14:02 John Kaeding           55 M   685       Worcester VT
 633  68/90   F3039 1:13:40  9:13 1:14:03 Rebecca Metz           32 F   793       Burlington VT
 634  69/90   F3039 1:13:51  9:14 1:14:03 Ellen Banthin          30 F   338       Natick MA
 635  57/82   F4049 1:13:58  9:15 1:14:09 Sandra Rhoades         40 F   496       White River Junction VT
 636  90/107  M5059 1:14:09  9:17 1:14:18 Michael Ladd           59 M   809       Glover VT
 637  91/107  M5059 1:13:47  9:14 1:14:20 Steve Bourgeois        55 M   468       Swanton VT
 638  58/82   F4049 1:14:06  9:16 1:14:20 Rebecca Filkowski      40 F   524       Waterbury Center VT
 639  92/107  M5059 1:14:01  9:16 1:14:36 Michael Whitsow        50 M   226       Mechanicsville MD
 640  70/90   F3039 1:14:09  9:17 1:14:36 Hilary Roper           34 F   863       Stowe VT
 641 137/151  M4049 1:14:21  9:18 1:14:43 Arthur Knight          43 M   406       Bennington NH
 642  31/42   M6069 1:14:34  9:20 1:14:46 Herb Cunha             63 M   750 MVS   North Andover MA
 643  71/90   F3039 1:15:01  9:23 1:15:19 Kirsten Tranberg       31 F   327       Morrisville VT
 644  93/107  M5059 1:15:09  9:24 1:15:21 Richard Hart           51 M   163       Hinesburg VT
 645  59/82   F4049 1:14:42  9:21 1:15:21 Martha Gribos          44 F   316       Hingham MA
 646  94/107  M5059 1:14:48  9:21 1:15:28 Bob Bycer              50 M   181       South Burlington VT
 647 138/151  M4049 1:15:03  9:23 1:15:33 Tom Dipietro           47 M   286       Jericho VT
 648  49/60   F2029 1:15:14  9:25 1:15:44 Regina Quintin         28 F   575 GMAA  Essex VT
 649  60/82   F4049 1:15:35  9:27 1:15:45 Lori Jarzyniecki       40 F   830       Braintree MA
 650  32/42   M6069 1:15:22  9:26 1:15:46 Richard Hale           63 M   157       Brookfield VT
 651  15/32   F5059 1:15:18  9:25 1:15:46 Karen Hennig           55 F   461       Irasburg VT
 652  72/90   F3039 1:15:38  9:28 1:15:48 Anne Demars            36 F   305       Morrisville VT
 653  61/82   F4049 1:15:39  9:28 1:15:48 Barbara Shane          46 F   963       Morrisville VT
 654  50/60   F2029 1:15:37  9:28 1:15:50 Brooke Duffy           28 F   488       Williston VT
 655  73/90   F3039 1:15:37  9:28 1:15:51 Donna Peart            32 F   193       So. Burlington VT
 656  33/42   M6069 1:15:26  9:26 1:15:53 Chuck Hyson            68 M   117       Lincoln RI
 657  95/107  M5059 1:15:32  9:27 1:15:56 Chip Winner            54 M   928       Middlebury VT
 658  74/90   F3039 1:15:23  9:26 1:15:59 Kate Toland            30 F   874       Moscow VT
 659  16/32   F5059 1:16:02  9:31 1:16:06 Emel Cambel            54 F   996       Marshfield VT
 660  96/107  M5059 1:15:28  9:26 1:16:08 Bill Mcgrail           59 M   892       Clinton MA
 661  51/60   F2029 1:15:59  9:30 1:16:18 Fleur Grisdale         26 F   891       Stowe VT
 662  52/60   F2029 1:16:06  9:31 1:16:24 Devon Heath            27 F   482       Stowe VT
 663  17/32   F5059 1:16:15  9:32 1:16:25 Elizabeth Waldman      56 F   564 MVS   Dracut MA
 664  34/42   M6069 1:16:10  9:32 1:16:28 Wendell Carr           63 M   228 GMAA  South Burlington VT
 665  53/60   F2029 1:16:10  9:32 1:16:33 Meghan Mctear          20 F   662       Barre VT
 666  75/90   F3039 1:15:55  9:30 1:16:35 Theresa Davis          30 F   942       Williston VT
 667  97/99   M3039 1:16:27  9:34 1:16:35 Tony Fratianni         34 M   953       Montreal PQ
 668 139/151  M4049 1:16:27  9:34 1:16:44 Ken Shiff              49 M   135 MVS   Andover MA
 669  76/90   F3039 1:16:23  9:33 1:16:51 Kirsten Alexander      33 F   639       Stowe VT
 670  54/60   F2029 1:16:31  9:34 1:16:53 Melissa Knight         21 F   405       Bennington NH
 671  62/82   F4049 1:16:22  9:33 1:16:54 Judith Hurley          49 F   631       Jericho VT
 672  55/60   F2029 1:16:23  9:33 1:17:00 Stephanie Young        25 F   515       South Royalton VT
 673  35/42   M6069 1:16:33  9:35 1:17:02 Hugh Moriarty          61 M   158       Wilbraham MA
 674  63/82   F4049 1:16:31  9:34 1:17:11 Janine Grover          40 F   813       Port Orange FL
 675  56/60   F2029 1:16:58  9:38 1:17:12 Kelly Dousevicz        29 F   919       Shelburne VT
 676  57/60   F2029 1:17:02  9:38 1:17:19 Alexandria Baez        21 F   448       Stowe VT
 677  77/90   F3039 1:17:11  9:39 1:17:25 Karen Bohmann          31 F   786       Hinesburg VT
 678  58/60   F2029 1:17:13  9:40 1:17:48 Courtney Shea          22 F   594       Burlington VT
 679  64/82   F4049 1:17:26  9:41 1:17:49 Chris Finley           45 F   628       Stowe VT
 680  17/18   F0119 1:17:35  9:42 1:17:56 Megan Arnold           16 F   554       Huntington VT
 681  62/63   M2029 1:17:39  9:43 1:17:57 Andrew Kneale          27 M   824       Stowe VT
 682  97/107  M5059 1:17:52  9:44 1:17:57 Steven Gordon          58 M   934       North Brunswick NJ
 683  18/18   F0119 1:17:39  9:43 1:18:00 Catriona Brosius       15 F   272       Huntington VT
 684 140/151  M4049 1:17:31  9:42 1:18:01 Phil Soutiere          49 M   842       Colchester VT
 685  65/82   F4049 1:17:34  9:42 1:18:02 Cindy Ness             42 F   899       Wolfeboro NH
 686  98/99   M3039 1:17:28  9:41 1:18:03 Victor Wheeler         32 M   260       Ottawa ON
 687  59/60   F2029 1:17:28  9:41 1:18:03 Marysa Irvine-Swim     29 F   259       Ottawa ON
 688  98/107  M5059 1:17:55  9:45 1:18:05 William Hanna          53 M   189       Malone NY
 689  78/90   F3039 1:17:44  9:43 1:18:08 Rebecca A. Scholl      34 F   459       East Montpelier VT
 690  18/32   F5059 1:17:40  9:43 1:18:12 Betty Rose             55 F   938 CVR   Berlin VT
 691  79/90   F3039 1:17:37  9:43 1:18:16 Caryn Voland           30 F   258       Boston MA
 692  99/107  M5059 1:17:37  9:43 1:18:16 George Voland          59 M   561       Shelburne VT
 693  80/90   F3039 1:18:01  9:46 1:18:21 Nancy Theobald         30 F   477       South Burlington VT
 694  66/82   F4049 1:18:05  9:46 1:18:24 Dawn Marie Servon      48 F   604       So. Burlington VT
 695   1/2    M7099 1:18:17  9:48 1:18:24 Sig Baltuch            70 M   210       Stowe VT
 696  67/82   F4049 1:17:55  9:45 1:18:26 Shevonne Travers       47 F   686       Grand Isle VT
 697 100/107  M5059 1:18:07  9:46 1:18:30 Harry Colombo          58 M   821       Montpelier VT
 698   5/9    F6069 1:18:07  9:46 1:18:30 Judy Colombo           60 F   191       Montpelier VT
 699  36/42   M6069 1:18:09  9:47 1:18:33 Doug Schiller          65 M   168 NMC   Rockport ME
 700 141/151  M4049 1:18:45  9:51 1:18:46 Stewart Shapiro        42 M   502       Montreal PQ
 701  60/60   F2029 1:18:26  9:49 1:18:58 Lynda Nijersohn        29 F   885       Stowe VT
 702  68/82   F4049 1:18:57  9:53 1:18:58 Lucy Shapiro           40 F   503       Montreal PQ
 703  19/32   F5059 1:18:37  9:50 1:19:12 Elizabeth Meiklejohn   54 F   214       East Calais VT
 704 101/107  M5059 1:18:39  9:50 1:19:16 James Gulla            51 M   792       Sandown NH
 705  81/90   F3039 1:19:11  9:54 1:19:31 Christine Tynan        35 F   692       South Burlington VT
 706  20/32   F5059 1:19:17  9:55 1:19:37 Bobbi Nichols          55 F   513       Warren VT
 707  69/82   F4049 1:19:31  9:57 1:19:51 Patricia Conroy        49 F   307       Plattsburgh NY
 708  21/32   F5059 1:19:21  9:56 1:19:53 Jeanne Kopp            52 F   857       Naples FL
 709   6/9    F6069 1:19:53 10:00 1:19:58 Marisa Harris          60 F   882       New York NY
 710  70/82   F4049 1:19:55 10:00 1:20:17 Eileen Murphy          40 F   565       Vershire VT
 711 142/151  M4049 1:20:14 10:02 1:20:18 David Kraus            48 M   873       Stowe VT
 712 143/151  M4049 1:20:20 10:03 1:20:48 Drew Rockwell          47 M   247       Charlestown MA
 713  82/90   F3039 1:20:22 10:03 1:20:53 Dawn Striker           39 F   819       Turners Falls MA
 714 144/151  M4049 1:20:22 10:03 1:20:53 Mark Kolasinski        45 M   820       Sunderland MA
 715 145/151  M4049 1:20:29 10:04 1:21:06 Peter Lawrence         44 M   199       North Hero VT
 716  71/82   F4049 1:20:30 10:04 1:21:10 Cindy Hamlin           41 F   153       Colchester VT
 717  83/90   F3039 1:20:45 10:06 1:21:10 Geraldine Mccarthy     37 F   187       Middlebury VT
 718  22/32   F5059 1:20:40 10:05 1:21:12 Diane Blanchard        53 F   519       Warwick RI
 719  84/90   F3039 1:21:07 10:09 1:21:32 Laura Crain            38 F   948       Underhill VT
 720  23/32   F5059 1:21:16 10:10 1:21:33 Dee Reever             54 F   396 GMAA  Stowe VT
 721  72/82   F4049 1:21:32 10:12 1:21:58 Jennifer Ball          45 F   134       N. Fayston VT
 722  37/42   M6069 1:21:19 10:10 1:21:59 William B O'neil       61 M   725       Essex Junction VT
 723 146/151  M4049 1:21:27 10:11 1:22:05 Edward Sheehy          42 M   592       Franklin MA
 724  73/82   F4049 1:21:52 10:14 1:22:23 Sherrie Vigeant        46 F   297 MVS   Dracut MA
 725  24/32   F5059 1:22:22 10:18 1:22:28 Val Rossman            52 F   593       Morrisville VT
 726 102/107  M5059 1:22:22 10:18 1:22:29 Fred Rossman           53 M   205       Morrisville VT
 727  74/82   F4049 1:22:01 10:16 1:22:33 Zoe Alexi              46 F   408 MVS   Andover MA
 728  25/32   F5059 1:22:34 10:20 1:23:01 Nancy Clark            52 F   402       Essex Junction VT
 729  99/99   M3039 1:22:27 10:19 1:23:06 Paul Backman           35 M   266       Brooklyn NY
 730  75/82   F4049 1:22:31 10:19 1:23:10 Noreen Karcher         41 F   476       Essex Junction VT
 731  26/32   F5059 1:22:42 10:21 1:23:17 Charlene Gaboriault    55 F   123 TFR   Holliston MA
 732  76/82   F4049 1:22:57 10:23 1:23:19 Kari Richardson        41 F   196       Millinocket ME
 733  85/90   F3039 1:22:52 10:22 1:23:19 Patty Boerger          38 F   291       Waterbury VT
 734  38/42   M6069 1:22:53 10:22 1:23:22 Len Lamoureux          66 M   200       Essex Jct. VT
 735  86/90   F3039 1:22:59 10:23 1:23:26 Kristi Marshall        38 F   323       Fairfield CT
 736  77/82   F4049 1:22:53 10:22 1:23:31 Karen Cruickshank      44 F   244       Colchester VT
 737  87/90   F3039 1:23:23 10:26 1:23:56 Kerry Colson           33 F   800       Stowe VT
 738  39/42   M6069 1:23:55 10:30 1:24:19 Vincent Stafford       62 M   195       Philadelphia PA
 739   7/9    F6069 1:24:10 10:32 1:24:27 Betty Lacharite        67 F   176 GMAA  Winooski VT
 740 103/107  M5059 1:23:55 10:30 1:24:30 Mike Penttila          50 M   860       Sandy UT
 741  78/82   F4049 1:24:08 10:31 1:24:34 Lauren Slater          45 F   250       Fayston VT
 742 104/107  M5059 1:24:13 10:32 1:24:44 Sam Denopoulos         53 M   613 MVS   Windham NH
 743  27/32   F5059 1:24:38 10:35 1:25:01 Janine Beach           54 F   165       Hyde Park VT
 744 147/151  M4049 1:24:31 10:34 1:25:02 Lawton Warzala         44 M   253       Chicago IL
 745   2/2    M7099 1:24:46 10:36 1:25:02 Donald Lacharite       71 M   175 GMAA  Winooski VT
 746  79/82   F4049 1:24:59 10:38 1:25:35 Linda D. Kelly         47 F   292       Morrisville VT
 747  28/32   F5059 1:25:20 10:40 1:25:54 Irene O'brien          55 F   535 MVS   Georgetown MA
 748  80/82   F4049 1:26:09 10:47 1:26:43 Kathie Pingree         48 F   217       Jonesville VT
 749 105/107  M5059 1:26:31 10:49 1:27:08 Wayne Fortier          56 M   652       Woodsville NH
 750 148/151  M4049 1:27:42 10:58 1:28:08 Rik Robert             46 M   550       Williston VT
 751  88/90   F3039 1:27:42 10:58 1:28:09 Becky Diedrick         39 F   971       Berlin VT
 752  89/90   F3039 1:27:42 10:58 1:28:09 Sandy Colvin           35 F   603       Montpelier VT
 753  63/63   M2029 1:27:43 10:58 1:28:10 Joshua Robert          22 M   577       Hillsboro NH
 754  29/32   F5059 1:27:38 10:58 1:28:11 Deb Drake              58 F   727 MVS   Andover MA
 755 106/107  M5059 1:27:41 10:58 1:28:13 Bob Mcweeny            57 M   801       Stowe VT
 756  81/82   F4049 1:29:14 11:10 1:29:42 Pam Miller             46 F   689       Essex Junction VT
 757  40/42   M6069 1:29:34 11:12 1:30:04 George Scatchard       66 M   294       Underhill VT
 758  30/32   F5059 1:30:35 11:20 1:31:12 Barbara Grandberg      52 F   532 SRR   Somerville MA
 759  31/32   F5059 1:32:15 11:32 1:32:33 Judith Craig           56 F   609       Montreal QC
 760 149/151  M4049 1:32:08 11:31 1:32:43 Anthony Lapinski       42 M   231       Stowe VT
 761  41/42   M6069 1:32:21 11:33 1:32:48 Robert Yoffe           61 M   178       Lexington MA
 762   8/9    F6069 1:32:40 11:35 1:32:57 Pauline Flanders       66 F   617       Fairfax VT
 763  32/32   F5059 1:32:38 11:35 1:33:13 Mary Tyler             55 F   160 TVF   Framingham MA
 764   9/9    F6069 1:33:09 11:39 1:33:46 Nancy Emberley         60 F   687       Shelburne VT
 765  82/82   F4049 1:33:52 11:44 1:34:37 Kathy Pepe             40 F   572 SRR   Bedford MA
 766 150/151  M4049 1:34:11 11:47 1:34:43 Edwin Portugal         47 M   493       Rouses Point NY
 767  90/90   F3039 1:36:57 12:08 1:37:33 Shannon Rourke         31 F   875       Somerville MA
 768 107/107  M5059 1:37:11 12:09 1:37:45 Ronald Feinstein       57 M   407       Stowe VT
 769 151/151  M4049 1:40:05 12:31 1:40:41 Chris Long             44 M   947       Williston VT
 770  42/42   M6069 1:40:25 12:34 1:40:52 Jack Rosenthal         65 M   839       Stowe VT




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News