Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Vermont Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NETT - 'Fairlee Great Triathlon'

Fairlee, VT, July 13, 2003

[Elites | Age Groups | Special Awards | Teams ]

Overall Individual


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                        NEW ENGLAND TRIATHLON TOUR
                         'Farilee Great Triathlon'
July 13, 2003        Swim .75 Mi./Cycle 24.0 Mi./Run 5.0 Mi.         Fairlee, VT
Race Direction: TIME OUT! PRODUCTIONS        Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
    1   1/13   ELITEM       1   CHRISTOPH ODONNELL        25 M CAMBRIDGE MA               1   16:25    1   59:09    1   25:22 1:40:57
    2   1/9    ELITEMM     35   JAY MARSCHALL             41 M CAMBRIDGE MA               7   17:36    4 1:03:52   10   28:55 1:50:24
    3   2/13   ELITEM      12   TIM SNOW                  27 M BROCKTON MA               16   18:18   10 1:06:01    2   27:10 1:51:30
    4   3/13   ELITEM      11   KEVIN MCCARTHY            30 M SIASCONSETT MA             2   16:45   15 1:07:32    4   27:30 1:51:48
    5   1/74   M3034      224   DAVE KANE                 32 M WATERTOWN MA               4   17:05   12 1:06:18   13   29:13 1:52:37
    6   4/13   ELITEM      17   SEAN GETTMANN             30 M ALSTEAD NH                37   19:58    5 1:04:26    9   28:39 1:53:04
    7   2/9    ELITEMM      6   DONALD ALDEN              42 M LINCOLN MA                36   19:53    6 1:04:37   12   29:12 1:53:43
    8   1/39   M2529      122   SETH HOSMER               28 M CONCORD NH                88   21:58    2 1:00:26   47   31:47 1:54:12
    9   5/13   ELITEM       5   BRIAN NOYES               39 M MARSHFIELD MA              8   17:38   14 1:07:14   26   30:39 1:55:32
   10   6/13   ELITEM       4   ULANDT KIM                35 M E FALMOUTH MA             20   18:42    3 1:03:43   92   33:52 1:56:18
   11   1/3    ELITEFM      2   AMY RICE                  40 F WAKEFIELD RI               5   17:11   17 1:07:37   46   31:40 1:56:29
   12   7/13   ELITEM      13   DEAN PHILLIPS             28 M BEVERLY MA                 9   17:43    7 1:05:53   71   32:59 1:56:36
   13   8/13   ELITEM      20   KEVIN LESKE               33 M MONTPELIER VT             17   18:21   24 1:08:11   21   30:13 1:56:46
   14   1/10   M2024       46   PATRICK BELL              21 M AMHERST MA                31   19:30    8 1:05:56   40   31:26 1:56:53
   15   1/56   M3539      416   TIM DOWNES                39 M CENTERVILLE MA                                      19   30:00 1:56:58
   16   2/74   M3034      217   PATRICK DWYER             32 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA          23   18:49   40 1:10:58    3   27:13 1:57:01
   17   9/13   ELITEM       9   ROBERT MEALEY             37 M DEDHAM MA                 68   21:21   11 1:06:15   17   29:44 1:57:21
   18   3/74   M3034      331   DAN MORIARTY              34 M HUDSON MA                 24   18:52   22 1:08:01   23   30:27 1:57:21
   19   2/39   M2529      128   MATT MALLET               28 M SARATOGA SPINGS NY        55   20:55   13 1:06:56   16   29:40 1:57:32
   20   4/74   M3034      279   JOHN GOODELL              34 M PUTNEY VT                                           30   30:58 1:58:20
   21   3/39   M2529      120   KEITH HAROUTUNIAN         27 M HOLLISTON MA              50   20:42   27 1:08:34   14   29:17 1:58:34
   22   2/10   M2024       60   JESSE KROPELNICKI         24 M S BOSTON MA               42   20:16   26 1:08:13   22   30:21 1:58:51
   23   1/1    M1819       44   DARREN OGILVIE            19 M SHELBURNE VT              19   18:35   33 1:09:01   37   31:18 1:58:55
   24   1/30   M4549      541   MARC SAUCIER              47 M LITTLETON MA                                        36   31:16 1:59:18
   25   5/74   M3034      300   JAMES SWORMSTEDT          34 M LACONIA NH                                          11   29:03 1:59:34
   26   4/39   M2529      132   BRENNAN BARNARD           28 M WESTTOWN PA               39   20:04   42 1:11:16    7   28:20 1:59:41
   27   6/74   M3034      193   STEPHEN GEORGE            31 M SOMERVILLE MA             15   18:06   32 1:08:59   63   32:37 1:59:43
   28  10/13   ELITEM      22   STEFAN TIEFENBACHER       34 M LEOMINSTRE MA            121   23:32    9 1:05:57   24   30:27 1:59:57
   29  11/13   ELITEM      36   TERRY MCKEON              33 M ARLINGTON MA              29   19:23   25 1:08:12   59   32:31 2:00:07
   30   1/5    ELITEF      15   CAITLIN SHEA-KENNEY       21 F PLYMOUTH MA                6   17:24   41 1:11:04   56   32:17 2:00:46
   31   3/10   M2024      617   MATT BRISHCHETTO          23 M BROOKLINE MA             165   25:27   20 1:07:42    5   27:46 2:00:56
   32   2/5    ELITEF      19   RANDY SWORMSTEDT          32 F LACONIA NH                28   19:16   45 1:11:44   20   30:01 2:01:02
   33   7/74   M3034      291   TOD MINOTTI               34 M WOODSTOCK VT              44   20:23   34 1:09:39   33   31:07 2:01:10
   34   5/39   M2529      139   BERND EISELE              29 M S BOSTON MA               81   21:45   31 1:08:58   32   31:03 2:01:47
   35   2/30   M4549      519   STEPHEN REED              45 M CONCORD NH                                          41   31:29 2:01:52
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   36   2/56   M3539      387 C JULIAN BAYUK              39 M BARRINGTON RI             64   21:18   35 1:09:52   29   30:53 2:02:04
   37   8/74   M3034      263   JEFFREY ARONIS            33 M BURLINGTON MA             25   18:53   48 1:12:08   42   31:34 2:02:36
   38   3/9    ELITEMM     30   JOSIAH HATCH              45 M HINGHAM MA               140   24:25   30 1:08:47   15   29:25 2:02:38
   39   4/9    ELITEMM      7   CHRIS SORENSEN            42 M W  CHESTERFIELD MA        69   21:23   53 1:12:58    8   28:27 2:02:49
   40   6/39   M2529      109   RYAN STODDARD             27 M BROOKLINE MA              12   17:53   47 1:12:05   73   33:01 2:03:00
   41   4/10   M2024       54   JOHN FLANAGAN             24 M SOMERVILLE MA             98   22:33   16 1:07:33   77   33:14 2:03:21
   42   9/74   M3034      248   SEAN LUITJENS             33 M TOWNSEND MA               74   21:32   21 1:07:42  108   34:15 2:03:30
   43   3/5    ELITEF      10   KAREN MONKS               35 F BELMONT MA                40   20:06   52 1:12:26   31   30:58 2:03:31
   44   1/62   M4044      461   DAVID BRETT               41 M WARWICK RI                                          57   32:20 2:03:39
   45   2/3    ELITEFM      3   DONNA SMYERS              45 F MONTPELIER VT             79   21:40   29 1:08:41   82   33:28 2:03:50
   46   7/39   M2529      107 C KEITH PUTNAM              27 M MARSTONS MILLS MA        102   22:40   19 1:07:40   83   33:30 2:03:51
   47   3/56   M3539      381   TED PHILIP                38 M WAYLAND MA                71   21:27   43 1:11:41   34   31:08 2:04:17
   48   3/30   M4549      553   WAYNE NICHOLS             48 M MARSTONS MILLS MA                                   58   32:27 2:04:33
   49   8/39   M2529      127   CHRISTOPHER LAWTON        28 M NATICK MA                 46   20:27   46 1:12:04   51   32:07 2:04:39
   50   9/39   M2529      102 C JEFFREY KRAMER            27 M NEW BRITAIN CT            11   17:47   71 1:14:59   49   31:55 2:04:42
   51   1/9    F4549      538   CATHY CORNING             46 F WAYLAND MA                                          90   33:49 2:04:51
   52   4/56   M3539      372   TODD CHRISTY              38 M CHILMARK MA               66   21:20   28 1:08:40  128   34:54 2:04:55
   53  10/74   M3034      229 C RAFAEL MARTINEZ           32 M BLOOMFIELD CT            108   23:06   23 1:08:07   93   33:58 2:05:12
   54   2/62   M4044      501   SCOTT HERO                44 M WESTBOROUGH MA                                     122   34:39 2:05:17
   55  10/39   M2529       64   JEFFREY BENOIT            25 M SEEKONK MA                45   20:23   65 1:14:20   25   30:38 2:05:22
   56  11/39   M2529       75   JAMES BARTLING            26 M SOMERVILLE MA             33   19:41   37 1:10:04  153   35:56 2:05:42
   57   3/62   M4044      508   JAMIE POIRE               44 M BELMONT NH                                          45   31:39 2:05:48
   58   1/32   F4044      489   LOLLY BRILLIANT           43 F SOUTHBORO MA                                        86   33:38 2:05:52
   59  11/74   M3034      197   FRANZ INGELFINGER         30 M IPSWICH MA               122   23:32   36 1:10:02   60   32:31 2:06:06
   60   5/9    ELITEMM      8   MICHAEL DAVIS             46 M NEEDHAM MA                84   21:52   18 1:07:38  187   36:43 2:06:14
   61  12/13   ELITEM      14   TAYLOR ANTRIM             29 M CHARLOTTESVILLE VA        22   18:46   70 1:14:52   64   32:37 2:06:16
   62  12/74   M3034      179   ERIC SAMAY                30 M BOSTON MA                 13   17:53   73 1:15:06   91   33:51 2:06:51
   63   1/18   M5054      586   DON CALLAHAN              54 M WAYLAND MA                                          70   32:56 2:07:18
   64  12/39   M2529      136   BRENDAN COLLINS           29 M HOPKINTON MA              32   19:30   57 1:13:42   99   34:05 2:07:18
   65   6/9    ELITEMM     27   GEORGE GOMES              40 M E SANDWICH MA            114   23:16   63 1:14:17   18   29:45 2:07:19
   66  13/39   M2529       77   DAVID BRACKEN             25 M BOSTON MA                120   23:27   39 1:10:31   80   33:22 2:07:21
   67  13/74   M3034      293   MICHAEL ONEIL             34 M LEBANON NH                                          35   31:12 2:07:23
   68   1/41   F2529      130   CHRISTINA ROBESON         28 F S BOSTON MA               70   21:24   77 1:15:18   28   30:47 2:07:30
   69   2/18   M5054       40   PAUL LAMBERT              54 M LEOMINSTER MA                                      123   34:41 2:07:42
   70  14/74   M3034      170   SEAN KERWIN               30 M ROCKPORT ME              160   25:10   38 1:10:28   52   32:10 2:07:49
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
   71  15/74   M3034      231   MICHAEL MURRAY            32 M PORTSMOUTH NH             65   21:19   49 1:12:17  112   34:22 2:07:59
   72   4/62   M4044      430   BRUCE ACKMAN              41 M MEDWAY MA                                          118   34:32 2:08:15
   73   2/9    F4549      525   DEBBIE CONNOLLY           45 F SCITUATE MA                                         48   31:51 2:08:21
   74  14/39   M2529      147   JASON MICHAELS            29 M ASHVILLE NC              117   23:20   54 1:12:58   61   32:33 2:08:52
   75   5/56   M3539      357 C SEAN SCOTT                36 M BOSTON MA                 48   20:38   60 1:14:02  113   34:23 2:09:04
   76   4/30   M4549      545   MICHAEL BROSNAN           48 M EXETER NH                                           96   34:01 2:09:04
   77   5/62   M4044      450   LEO RYAN                  41 M NATICK MA                                          138   35:09 2:09:17
   78   6/62   M4044      477   TOM WILKAS                42 M NEW PRESTON CT                                     163   36:13 2:09:31
   79   2/32   F4044      486   KIMBERLY WALSH            43 F ENFIELD NH                                          95   33:59 2:09:37
   80   4/5    ELITEF      23   SARAH KELLER              37 F CAMBRIDGE MA             125   23:34   58 1:13:57   53   32:11 2:09:43
   81   1/5    M5559      600   MARK TURKINGTON           59 M BOLTON CT                                          105   34:10 2:09:47
   82  16/74   M3034      169   ETHAN HUGO                30 M WINCHESTER MA            103   22:43   59 1:14:00   76   33:13 2:09:57
   83   7/62   M4044      473 F JOHN PLUMP                42 M ARLINGTON MA                                        81   33:22 2:09:57
   84  17/74   M3034      259   STEPHAN SHAHNAMIAN        33 M WALTHAM MA                                          62   32:34 2:09:58
   85   2/41   F2529      110   ALISON VAUGHAN            27 F SOMERVILLE MA             41   20:13   62 1:14:13  144   35:36 2:10:03
   86   8/62   M4044      418   MICHAEL GAYDA             40 M PERU VT                                            202   36:56 2:10:11
   87   6/56   M3539      314   MICHAEL DOUBLEDAY         35 M DEERFIELD MA              47   20:31   80 1:15:36  100   34:06 2:10:14
   88   3/32   F4044      512   LESLIE SMITH              44 F WELLESLEY MA                                        79   33:19 2:10:14
   89   7/56   M3539      378   STEVE LONG                38 M LACONIA NH                                          74   33:06 2:10:15
   90   1/50   F3034      174   MICHELLE PATUTO           30 F MILFORD MA                62   21:15   75 1:15:07   94   33:58 2:10:21
   91  15/39   M2529      144   SEAN MCCABE               29 M ANN ARBOR MI              59   21:07   78 1:15:18  119   34:32 2:10:58
   92  18/74   M3034      160   JOE CONTI                 30 M WALTHAM MA                85   21:55   55 1:13:04  156   36:04 2:11:04
   93  13/13   ELITEM      24   MIKE HERLIHY              38 M BREWSTER MA               53   20:48   96 1:18:48   43   31:34 2:11:11
   94   1/29   F3539      393   ELAINE DEBITETTO          39 F STOW MA                                             87   33:42 2:11:11
   95   3/41   F2529      117   SHANNAN DONOVAN           28 F ALSTEAD NH                91   22:01   79 1:15:29   88   33:42 2:11:13
   96  19/74   M3034      220   JIM GREGG                 32 M CONCORD MA                26   18:58   69 1:14:47  226   37:29 2:11:15
   97  20/74   M3034      219 F JOE FUBEL                 32 M WATERTOWN MA             124   23:33   72 1:15:03   67   32:43 2:11:20
   98   8/56   M3539      347   BRETT BATCHELDER          36 M BOSTON MA                 61   21:09   74 1:15:06  143   35:23 2:11:39
   99   2/29   F3539      386   MARIELLE YOST             38 F LEXINGTON MA              97   22:18   93 1:17:46   44   31:36 2:11:41
  100   9/62   M4044      413   BRUCE CARBONE             40 M MEDWAY MA                                          265   38:45 2:11:43
  101  10/62   M4044      470   SCOTT LUNDQUIST           42 M NATICK MA                                            6   27:58 2:11:56
  102  21/74   M3034      275   IAN FINDLAY               34 M BELMONT MA               109   23:07   50 1:12:22  176   36:33 2:12:03
  103  16/39   M2529       92   SCOTT RIBICH              26 M SOMERVILLE MA             92   22:02   56 1:13:12  195   36:53 2:12:08
  104  11/62   M4044      509   WILLIAM REYNOLDS          44 M WAITSFIELD VT                                      160   36:09 2:12:09
  105   3/18   M5054      576   SKIP MICHAELSON           50 M COTUIT MA                                          124   34:44 2:12:11
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  106  12/62   M4044      490   RICHARD CARNEY            43 M SOUTHWICK MA                                       199   36:55 2:12:15
  107   9/56   M3539      354 C BRIAN KEARNEY             36 M BRIGHTON MA               49   20:39   67 1:14:33  209   37:04 2:12:17
  108  22/74   M3034      210   RYAN VRIGA                31 M WORCESTER MA              95   22:04   44 1:11:42  259   38:32 2:12:19
  109  13/62   M4044      472   MICHAEL MURRAY            42 M BOSTON MA                                           65   32:38 2:12:20
  110  23/74   M3034      214 F BRIAN CAROLAN             32 M WATERTOWN CT              56   20:58   68 1:14:44  196   36:53 2:12:36
  111   4/18   M5054      587   TIM HIGGINS               54 M SOUTHBORO MA                                       111   34:19 2:12:37
  112  10/56   M3539      400   CHRISTOPHER KOUNIOTIS     39 M FLORENCE MA                                        267   38:46 2:12:42
  113   2/50   F3034      304   KAREN ZUNTI               34 F S YARMOUTH MA            173   26:08   81 1:15:48   27   30:46 2:12:43
  114  24/74   M3034      190 C CUAN COULTER              30 M CHARLESTOWN MA            21   18:45   61 1:14:11  316   39:49 2:12:46
  115   5/30   M4549      534   BRUCE PERRY               46 M BYFIELD MA                                          54   32:14 2:12:49
  116  14/62   M4044      428   RICH SPARKS               40 M AMHERST NH                                         161   36:10 2:12:55
  117  15/62   M4044      441   CHARLES IRVING            41 M WAYLAND MA                                         256   38:24 2:12:55
  118   3/50   F3034      280   KATHRYN GOODY             34 F CAMBRIDGE MA              89   21:59   92 1:17:31   84   33:32 2:13:03
  119   6/30   M4549      546   TOM COLEMAN               48 M GREENWICH CT                                       242   37:58 2:13:07
  120  11/56   M3539      394   PAUL DEBITETTO            38 M STOW MA                                            139   35:14 2:13:13
  121  16/62   M4044      456   WILLIAM TIMMINS           41 M QUINCY MA                                           89   33:46 2:13:31
  122   7/30   M4549      554   MICHAEL TIRRELL           48 M TOLLAND CT                                          72   33:00 2:13:41
  123  12/56   M3539      322   KEITH JORDAN              35 M GILFORD NH                                         210   37:06 2:13:43
  124  13/56   M3539      392   ROBERT DAVIS              39 M FALMOUTH MA               60   21:08   66 1:14:31  245   38:05 2:13:45
  125  17/62   M4044      476 F GEORGE THOMPSON           42 M BEVERLY MA                                         171   36:22 2:13:54
  126  14/56   M3539      346 F ALI AZARBAYEJANI          35 M BOSTON MA                                           39   31:24 2:14:00
  127  18/62   M4044      619   BRAD ELLIOT               40 M CLIFTON PARK NY                                    126   34:53 2:14:01
  128   1/6    F5054      573   BETSY LAFLAME             51 F WAITSFIELD VT                                      228   37:33 2:14:09
  129  25/74   M3034      234   MATTHEW SALMON            32 M WESTBOROUGH MA            73   21:29   83 1:15:49  206   36:57 2:14:16
  130   4/32   F4044      448   HEIDI RUSSELL             41 F NORWELL MA                                         130   35:01 2:14:22
  131  15/56   M3539      330   KENNETH MILLETTE          35 M MANCHESTER NH                                      149   35:45 2:14:23
  132  26/74   M3034      209   MARK VANDERVELDEN         30 M S BOSTON MA               51   20:44   95 1:18:34  135   35:05 2:14:24
  133   5/10   M2024       52   ERIC BIELKE               24 M SOMERVILLE MA             67   21:20   51 1:12:25  340   40:41 2:14:27
  134  17/39   M2529       67   JEFFREY DWIGHT            25 M SOMERVILLE MA             90   22:00  104 1:19:35   68   32:54 2:14:30
  135  19/62   M4044      467   JIM LIMERICK              42 M WRENTHAM MA                                        313   39:46 2:14:31
  136  27/74   M3034      213 C PETE CADWELL              32 M ROSLINDALE MA              3   17:03  125 1:21:50  147   35:41 2:14:35
  137  18/39   M2529       79   JAY DECOONS               26 M BOSTON MA                144   24:31   85 1:15:55  106   34:14 2:14:41
  138  16/56   M3539      316 F DAVID GAMBLE              35 M CAMBRIDGE MA                                       107   34:14 2:14:46
  139  28/74   M3034      256   CHRIS RICKER              33 M CHARLESTOWN MA                                      66   32:42 2:14:49
  140  29/74   M3034      204   GARRETT PALM              31 M MEREDITH NH                                         38   31:22 2:14:55
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  141  17/56   M3539      370   ROBERT VETAL              37 M GRAFTON MA                                         182   36:39 2:14:55
  142  19/39   M2529       65 F STEVEN BROWN              25 M WAKEFIELD MA             134   24:18   64 1:14:19  178   36:34 2:15:12
  143   4/41   F2529       78   SARAH DEBRUN              26 F ARLINGTON MA              75   21:36   99 1:18:54  127   34:53 2:15:24
  144   5/41   F2529      140   NANCY GORTON              29 F CHARLESTOWN MA           130   23:58   88 1:16:24  131   35:01 2:15:24
  145  20/62   M4044      495   TIM DEMELLO               44 M BOSTON MA                                          308   39:44 2:15:38
  146  21/62   M4044      424   DAVID MULLER              40 M NORWICH VT                                         237   37:52 2:15:43
  147   8/30   M4549      543   DAVID WIEDERSPAHN         47 M CAMBRIDGE MA                                       121   34:33 2:15:51
  148  18/56   M3539      318   MICHAEL GRABOWSKI         35 M WETHERSFIELD CT           72   21:28  102 1:19:22  137   35:08 2:15:59
  149   5/32   F4044      419   KIM GEORGIADES            40 F COLCHESTER CT                                      276   38:52 2:16:01
  150  22/62   M4044      434 F JACK GARRAHAN             41 M NATICK MA                                          180   36:36 2:16:01
  151   5/18   M5054      592   STEPHEN ROGERS            54 M HANOVER NH                                         146   35:38 2:16:16
  152  30/74   M3034      253   STEPHAN NICOLAS           33 M NEWPORT RI                76   21:36  108 1:19:53  129   35:00 2:16:30
  153   1/10   F2024       74   EMILY WANG                24 F CAMBRIDGE MA              10   17:44  132 1:22:49  164   36:13 2:16:47
  154   4/50   F3034      236   JENNIFER SCALISE          32 F MEDFORD MA                14   18:04  117 1:20:50  238   37:52 2:16:47
  155  31/74   M3034      156   ANDREW BENNETT            30 M HINGHAM MA               104   22:44   82 1:15:48  255   38:21 2:16:54
  156  23/62   M4044      496   RICK FLEWELLING           44 M WATERTOWN MA                                       172   36:22 2:17:02
  157  20/39   M2529      103   MICHAEL MAGUIRE           27 M WESTBORO MA              136   24:19   87 1:16:06  183   36:39 2:17:05
  158  24/62   M4044      462   MARK FRAYNE               42 M GLASTONBURY CT                                     174   36:27 2:17:06
  159   6/32   F4044      460   PARKIE BOLEY              42 F KITTERY POINT ME                                   167   36:16 2:17:08
  160   6/41   F2529       84   JENNIFER FLANDERS         26 F MANCHESTER NH             86   21:56  121 1:21:13  101   34:06 2:17:16
  161  19/56   M3539      374   RICKY COYNE               38 M S BOSTON MA                                         78   33:18 2:17:26
  162  32/74   M3034      194   NOAH HANO                 31 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA         171   25:57   76 1:15:07  175   36:29 2:17:34
  163   5/50   F3034      255   AMANDA PEARSON            33 F CAMBRIDGE MA              63   21:17  106 1:19:42  181   36:37 2:17:37
  164  21/39   M2529      112   JOHN WILDE                26 M BOSTON MA                177   26:52   84 1:15:49  134   35:04 2:17:46
  165  33/74   M3034      200   CHRISTIAN MANGO           31 M CHARLESTOWN MA           112   23:10   86 1:16:01  260   38:35 2:17:47
  166  20/56   M3539      365   SEAN LAWLESS              37 M E BOSTON MA                                        224   37:25 2:17:50
  167   7/41   F2529      129   REGINA OTOOLE             28 F SOMERVILLE MA             18   18:34  115 1:20:48  262   38:38 2:18:01
  168   9/30   M4549      529   JOHN JURCZYNSKI           46 M HOLDERNESS NH                                      302   39:30 2:18:05
  169  22/39   M2529      149 C BRIAN PALM                29 M MEREDITH NH              149   24:42   89 1:16:31  200   36:55 2:18:09
  170  21/56   M3539      336   JIM PHILIP                35 M PONTE VEDRA FL                                     151   35:53 2:18:10
  171  25/62   M4044      431   DAVID BUONO               41 M UNIONVILLE CT                                      173   36:26 2:18:19
  172  10/30   M4549      544   TROYEN BRENNAN            48 M BROOKLINE MA                                        55   32:16 2:18:23
  173   6/50   F3034      168 A BRANDY HUGO               30 F WINCHESTER MA             35   19:47  109 1:20:00  268   38:47 2:18:35
  174  22/56   M3539      375   STEVEN FLASHNER           38 M BOSTON MA                169   25:50   94 1:17:48  136   35:07 2:18:46
  175  23/56   M3539      352 F GARRICK JOHNSON           36 M BEDFORD NH                                         222   37:23 2:18:48
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  176   6/10   M2024       49 F DOUGLAS HSU               22 M SOMERVILLE MA            154   24:59  103 1:19:31  114   34:23 2:18:54
  177   7/50   F3034      270   SUZANNE CRANE             33 F BELMONT MA                30   19:23   98 1:18:49  343   40:44 2:18:57
  178  26/62   M4044      510   MICHAEL RIVARD            44 M NORWOOD MA                                         102   34:07 2:19:06
  179  34/74   M3034      282   ROBERT JACKSON            34 M ROSLINDALE MA            115   23:17  111 1:20:16  145   35:36 2:19:10
  180  35/74   M3034      303   BRUCE WALKER              34 M BRIGHTON MA                                        117   34:28 2:19:16
  181  24/56   M3539      344   DAVID WATERMAN            35 M BRIGHTON MA                                        248   38:10 2:19:20
  182  27/62   M4044      435 C JAY GAUTHIER              41 M SOUTHBORO MA                                       251   38:17 2:19:28
  183   7/32   F4044      493   KATHY CONNOLLY            44 F BELMONT MA                                         188   36:44 2:19:31
  184  25/56   M3539      312   MAURO DEMASO JR           35 M CHARLESTOWN MA                                     169   36:21 2:19:36
  185   6/18   M5054      565   CHUCK CHOKEL              50 M PEPPER PIKE OH                                     185   36:42 2:19:38
  186  11/30   M4549      516 C FRED DILIDDO              45 M HOLDEN MA                                          349   41:02 2:19:57
  187   8/32   F4044      464   JENNIFER HIGGINS          42 F WINCHESTER MA                                      275   38:51 2:19:58
  188   3/29   F3539      398   KELLY JACKSON             38 F NATICK MA                                          314   39:46 2:19:59
  189  12/30   M4549      552 C PAUL LAZZARO              48 M WALPOLE MA                                         261   38:37 2:20:04
  190   8/41   F2529       93   LISA RICHARDS             26 F GOFFSTOWN NH             110   23:07  107 1:19:48  217   37:19 2:20:15
  191  23/39   M2529       80 F BRENT DRAKE               26 M BOSTON MA                111   23:08  134 1:23:05   98   34:04 2:20:18
  192   4/29   F3539      355 F LESLIE MUDGETT            36 F WINCHESTER MA                                       97   34:01 2:20:30
  193   5/29   F3539      306   ANDREA BUONO              35 F UNIONVILLE CT                                      125   34:48 2:20:33
  194   8/50   F3034      216   SYDNE DIDIER              32 F AMHERST MA                54   20:54  124 1:21:45  244   38:00 2:20:40
  195  28/62   M4044      504   DONALD LASSMAN            44 M NEEDHAM MA                                         201   36:55 2:20:54
  196  26/56   M3539      404   CHARLES NEWCOMB           39 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA          78   21:39  150 1:25:08  103   34:09 2:20:57
  197  24/39   M2529      148   JOHN NOLAND               29 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA         162   25:13  100 1:19:17  192   36:47 2:21:18
  198   6/29   F3539      380   ANDREA MASTERS            38 F N CONWAY NH                                        264   38:43 2:21:27
  199   9/32   F4044      426   CAROL PENFIELD            40 F ORLEANS MA                                         193   36:48 2:21:29
  200  36/74   M3034      271   RICHARD CRATE JR          34 M ENFIELD NH                                         292   39:18 2:21:31
  201  29/62   M4044      459 F MATTHEW BERGIN            42 M S BOSTON MA                                        141   35:19 2:21:45
  202  13/30   M4549      557   KERMIT HUMMEL             49 M WOODSTOCK VT                                       132   35:01 2:21:58
  203   7/18   M5054      575   MICHAEL MALICK            50 M BELLOWS FALLS VT                                   290   39:12 2:22:00
  204  37/74   M3034      166 F AARON HAGWOOD             30 M S BOSTON MA              127   23:43  142 1:24:11  104   34:09 2:22:04
  205   2/10   F2024       59   SARAH KELLY               24 F SPRINGFIELD MA           119   23:25  131 1:22:45  165   36:13 2:22:24
  206   9/50   F3034      189   JENNIFER CATUCCI          30 F BEDFORD HILLS NY         126   23:38  123 1:21:19  230   37:37 2:22:35
  207  30/62   M4044      437   WILLIAM HAYNES            41 M NEEDHAM MA                                         298   39:25 2:22:37
  208   7/9    ELITEMM     28   MICHAEL CONENA            42 M E SANDWICH MA            170   25:54  105 1:19:37  211   37:06 2:22:38
  209  27/56   M3539      373   RICK CIOLINO              38 M CHARLESTOWN MA                                      50   31:56 2:22:39
  210   8/18   M5054      583   STEPHEN SHEFFIELD         52 M LONGMEADOW MA                                      311   39:45 2:22:50
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  211   9/41   F2529      142   ROSEMARY KIROUSIS         29 F LEOMINSTER MA            133   24:12  130 1:22:42  155   36:00 2:22:55
  212  28/56   M3539      317   CARSTEN GIESMANN          35 M RIDGEFIELD PARK NJ                                 212   37:06 2:23:00
  213   2/5    M5559      594   DONALD MAHLER             56 M HANOVER NH                                         319   39:56 2:23:04
  214  14/30   M4549      532   GREGORY MAZMAN            46 M WENHAM MA                                          203   36:56 2:23:10
  215  38/74   M3034      206   JAMES SMALL               31 M TAUNTON MA               168   25:48  101 1:19:19  246   38:05 2:23:13
  216  39/74   M3034      235 F MIKE SBROCCO              32 M N FALMOUTH MA            131   24:09   91 1:17:27  361   41:38 2:23:15
  217  15/30   M4549      540   GARY MACDOUGALL           47 M CANTON MA                                          299   39:25 2:23:20
  218  29/56   M3539      309 F TIM CLARK                 35 M BOSTON MA                                          133   35:02 2:23:20
  219  40/74   M3034      274   NATHAN FELT               34 M CAMBRIDGE MA              94   22:03  144 1:24:27  197   36:53 2:23:24
  220  10/50   F3034      211   PAM BOCKOL                32 F NORTHBOROUGH MA          135   24:18  113 1:20:19  269   38:47 2:23:25
  221  31/62   M4044      447 C RONALD RAKOW              41 M W ROXBURY MA                                       207   37:01 2:23:37
  222  10/41   F2529       90 F CHRISTINE MUCHARD         26 F NATICK MA                145   24:32  116 1:20:48  252   38:17 2:23:38
  223  32/62   M4044      417   DAVID FOSTER              40 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                   388   42:57 2:23:41
  224  10/32   F4044      466   SUE KUENSTNER             42 F GREENWICH CT                                       294   39:19 2:23:45
  225  11/32   F4044      480   MARY DEMELLO              43 F MEDFIELD MA                                        109   34:15 2:23:52
  226  41/74   M3034      185   JOEL ALLEN                31 M GILBERTSVILLE PA          93   22:02  137 1:23:40  250   38:13 2:23:56
  227  12/32   F4044      436   MIMI GEORGE               41 F WAYLAND MA                                         189   36:45 2:24:06
  228  13/32   F4044      499   PATRICIA HAMBRICK         44 F WESTON MA                                          295   39:22 2:24:11
  229  14/32   F4044      506   LORI MCDONALD             44 F CENTERVILLE MA                                     296   39:22 2:24:12
  230  11/50   F3034      252   ROBIN MURPHY              32 F CHARLESTOWN MA           105   22:45  157 1:26:08  142   35:20 2:24:14
  231   3/10   F2024       50 F LESLIE SANDBERG           23 F SOMERVILLE MA            184   27:16  112 1:20:17  190   36:45 2:24:19
  232  16/30   M4549      550   KENT FERNALD              48 M LONGMEADOW MA                                      272   38:50 2:24:22
  233   4/10   F2024       66   SHEKINAH COHN             24 F BROOKLINE MA             141   24:25  156 1:25:31  120   34:32 2:24:29
  234  12/50   F3034      268   VIRGINIA CAIRNS           34 F BEVERLY MA               100   22:38  138 1:23:44  247   38:06 2:24:29
  235  13/50   F3034      182   HEATHER STEVENS           30 F CHARLESTOWN MA            34   19:41  148 1:24:46  325   40:09 2:24:37
  236  33/62   M4044      511   KEITH SILVA               44 M DERRY NH                                           286   39:07 2:24:48
  237  14/50   F3034      159 F SHANON CONNOLLY           30 F LEBABON NH                43   20:18  159 1:26:14  258   38:25 2:24:58
  238  34/62   M4044      465 F TED HORWITZ               42 M SAN FRANCISCO CA                                   243   37:58 2:24:59
  239  42/74   M3034      195 F DEVIN HOLMES              31 M BELMONT MA               143   24:27  118 1:20:55  306   39:38 2:25:01
  240   1/8    M6064      608   BRAD HOSMER               63 M CONCORD NH                                         412   43:58 2:25:02
  241  17/30   M4549      515   DAVID CHAPIN              45 M MILFORD NH                                         194   36:49 2:25:06
  242  18/30   M4549      562   DAVID PENFIELD            49 M ORLEANS MA                                         426   44:49 2:25:13
  243  15/50   F3034      233   RACHEL SAKS               32 F CAMBRIDGE MA              38   19:58  155 1:25:23  318   39:52 2:25:14
  244  25/39   M2529      121 F BENJAMIN HICKS            29 M MELROSE MA               116   23:19  114 1:20:35  357   41:25 2:25:20
  245   7/29   F3539      363 A CATHLEEN KILBURN          36 F WESTBROOK ME              80   21:42  135 1:23:21  328   40:17 2:25:21
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  246  35/62   M4044      433   RICHARD EICHHORN          41 M HOPKINTON NH                                       301   39:29 2:25:25
  247  16/50   F3034      290   JEN MINOTTI               34 F WOODSTOCK VT              27   19:01  162 1:27:01  297   39:23 2:25:26
  248   3/9    F4549      517   NANCY DONAHUE             45 F LOWELL MA                                          204   36:56 2:25:35
  249  43/74   M3034      250 C MARK MEYERROSE            33 M NORWICH VT                                         336   40:36 2:25:35
  250   4/9    F4549      524   KIM COLE                  46 F KENNEBUNK ME                                       317   39:51 2:25:37
  251   1/1    F6569      305   SARAH ARNOLD              67 F HARVARD MA                                         368   41:54 2:25:55
  252   3/5    M5559      616 F JOHN EGAN                 59 M BOSTON MA                                          417   44:11 2:25:56
  253   5/9    F4549      548   MARYLOU DINARDO           48 F NEW YORK NY                                        184   36:39 2:26:00
  254  36/62   M4044      481   KEN KADAZABEK             43 M WESTON CT                                          240   37:57 2:26:08
  255  17/50   F3034      285   STEPHANIE MADIGAN         34 F WINDHAM NH                                         312   39:45 2:26:12
  256  11/41   F2529      106   LAUREN OCONNELL           27 F CAMBRIDGE MA             174   26:20  119 1:21:05  271   38:49 2:26:15
  257   7/10   M2024       57   MICHAEL KASPER            24 M BROOKLINE MA             194   29:06   97 1:18:48  254   38:20 2:26:15
  258  26/39   M2529      111   DAVID WARTMAN             27 M LEBANON NH               210   32:57   90 1:17:24  152   35:53 2:26:15
  259  37/62   M4044      412   DOUGLAS BURBANK           40 M N ANDOVER MA                                       337   40:37 2:26:17
  260  38/62   M4044      458   ERIC WETLAUFER            41 M BOSTON MA                                          309   39:44 2:26:22
  261  39/62   M4044      479   CURTIS COTE               43 M CONWAY NH                                          287   39:08 2:26:25
  262   8/29   F3539      389   KELLY CAMPBELL            39 F BOSTON MA                                          227   37:30 2:26:28
  263   9/29   F3539      323   ROMA KUSZNIR              35 F CAMBRIDGE MA                                       383   42:50 2:26:29
  264  27/39   M2529       69   DANIEL HANG               25 M CAMBRIDGE MA             187   27:36  147 1:24:41  115   34:23 2:26:41
  265  30/56   M3539      369 C LAWRENCE OCONNOR          37 M BOSTON MA                                          273   38:50 2:26:43
  266  15/32   F4044      463 F NANETTE HALLETT           42 F MARSHFIELD MA                                      213   37:06 2:26:50
  267  31/56   M3539      337   PAUL PODOLSKY             35 M CHESTNUT HILL MA                                   266   38:45 2:27:10
  268  16/32   F4044      425   NANCY MULLER              40 F NORWICH VT                                         320   39:59 2:27:11
  269  18/50   F3034      254   ALYSSA PARKER             33 F SOMERVILLE MA                                      116   34:27 2:27:27
  270  40/62   M4044       39   TOMASZ JANKOWSKI          42 M WARWICK RI                                         186   36:42 2:27:40
  271  19/50   F3034      172   JENNIFER LYONS            30 F ARLINGTON MA             161   25:12  120 1:21:09  360   41:30 2:27:52
  272  32/56   M3539      403   JOHN MCNAMARA             39 M MEDWAY MA                                          229   37:35 2:27:53
  273  10/29   F3539      410 A CHERYL BAYUK              39 F BARRINGTON RI                                      216   37:17 2:27:56
  274  44/74   M3034      202   EDUARDO MARTINEZ          31 M CAMBRIDGE MA                                       150   35:47 2:27:57
  275  41/62   M4044      484 C HANS MARQUARDT            43 M MILTON MA                                          355   41:20 2:28:02
  276   9/18   M5054      577   PAUL ROBERTI              51 M E PROVIDENCE RI                                    305   39:32 2:28:09
  277  33/56   M3539      353 F MATT JOHNSON              35 M NEWTON MA                                          372   42:11 2:28:15
  278  12/41   F2529      178 A DENISE SALTOJANES         29 F WINCHESTER MA            113   23:14  129 1:22:36  374   42:25 2:28:16
  279  45/74   M3034      240   GAVIN BRAITHWAITE         33 M BOSTON MA                                          220   37:21 2:28:17
  280  11/29   F3539      395   DEE FREIBERG              39 F WESTON MA                 77   21:36  143 1:24:12  375   42:30 2:28:19
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  281  34/56   M3539      407   JEFF SNIDER               39 M NEWTON MA                 99   22:37  163 1:27:03  270   38:48 2:28:29
  282  35/56   M3539      377   DAVID LEWIS               38 M CAMBRIDGE MA                                       214   37:13 2:28:31
  283  12/29   F3539      356 F JAN MURPHY                36 F GILSUM NH                                          231   37:37 2:28:36    2:00
  284  42/62   M4044      507   GREG NICHOLS              44 M SIASCONSET MA                                      282   39:02 2:28:36
  285  36/56   M3539      325   RUSSELL LONGUEMARE        35 M BRAINTREE MA                                       338   40:37 2:28:38
  286  19/30   M4549      535 F SCOTT WARREN              46 M DURHAM NH                                          345   40:48 2:28:41
  287  17/32   F4044      497 F PAULA GARLAND             44 F HOPKINTON MA                                       148   35:41 2:28:47
  288  18/32   F4044      503   NANCY KING                44 F CANTON MA                                          363   41:40 2:28:55
  289  46/74   M3034      162   FILIPPO DEMAGISTRIS       30 M SOMERVILLE MA            193   28:46  110 1:20:06  324   40:03 2:28:56
  290   8/9    ELITEMM     32   DAVE GROSS                48 M CLIFTON PARK NY          167   25:44  164 1:27:10  157   36:04 2:28:59
  291   1/2    F1617       43 F KATHERINE MCKINSTRY       17 F SWARTHMORE PA             58   21:06  196 1:34:47   75   33:07 2:29:01
  292  20/50   F3034      264   NOEL ASHEKIAN             34 F BOSTON MA                                          329   40:21 2:29:02
  293  13/29   F3539      350 F CAROL BURROUGHS           36 F BOSTON MA                                          168   36:20 2:29:02
  294  13/41   F2529      133   BECKY BROWN               29 F SOMERVILLE MA            176   26:46  140 1:23:58  253   38:18 2:29:03
  295  21/50   F3034      198 A TARA KAPLAN               31 F BETHLEHEM NH             129   23:55  152 1:25:11  322   40:01 2:29:08
  296  43/62   M4044      429   CLARK WATERFALL           40 M HOPKINTON MA                                       177   36:33 2:29:09
  297  22/50   F3034      261   JOY ST JOHN               32 F SUNDERLAND MA                                      162   36:11 2:29:17
  298  37/56   M3539      349 F CHRIS BLAU                35 M LYME NH                                            364   41:42 2:29:17
  299  38/56   M3539      358 F STEPHEN VALENTINE         35 M WATERTOWN MA                                       334   40:27 2:29:17
  300  23/50   F3034      218   SHEILA FABRIZIO           32 F N HAVERHILL NH                                      69   32:54 2:29:20
  301  28/39   M2529      123   JOHNSTON HUNTRESS         28 M HARDWICK MA                                        158   36:04 2:29:24
  302  14/41   F2529      124   CYNTHIA INGELFINGER       28 F IPSWICH MA               118   23:22  126 1:22:08  410   43:54 2:29:25
  303  24/50   F3034      184 F CSILLA WELCH              30 F BOSTON MA                                          198   36:53 2:29:32
  304  44/62   M4044      518 C MICK NATOLI               44 M SALEM NH                                           300   39:27 2:29:51
  305  20/30   M4549      547   RUSSELL COOPER            47 M BROOKLINE MA                                       288   39:08 2:29:59
  306  47/74   M3034      196   STAN HOROWITZ             31 M NEW YORK NY              180   27:02  154 1:25:22  232   37:38 2:30:03
  307  45/62   M4044      500 C JIM HAYES                 44 M WEYMOUTH MA                                        140   35:16 2:30:14
  308  29/39   M2529       86 F SETH HICKEY               26 M NORTH HAMPTON NH                                   289   39:08 2:30:15
  309  46/62   M4044      444   MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN        41 M NEEDHAM MA                                         110   34:18 2:30:16
  310   3/3    ELITEFM     31   PAMELA HALL               49 F LITCHFIELD NH            150   24:46  170 1:28:09  221   37:21 2:30:17
  311  48/74   M3034      288 C MICHAEL MCKEE             34 M BOSTON MA                                          304   39:31 2:30:26
  312  49/74   M3034      205 F MANNING ROUNDTREE         31 M BOSTON MA                146   24:34  174 1:28:41  218   37:19 2:30:35
  313  21/30   M4549      526   TIM FERGUSON              46 M BROOKLINE MA                                       430   45:12 2:30:35
  314  39/56   M3539      405 C JEFFREY PROEHL            39 M CAMPTON NH                                         450   47:19 2:30:38
  315  40/56   M3539      343 F RICH TULLIE               35 M NATICK MA                                          391   43:11 2:30:42
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  316   2/6    F5054      566   SHARON OLEARY             50 F MERIDEN NH                                         321   39:59 2:30:49
  317  19/32   F4044      498   LORI GEISSENHAINER        44 F BOSTON MA                                          323   40:01 2:31:14
  318   1/4    M6569      611   HANS THAMHAIN             66 M FRAMINGHAM MA                                      277   38:52 2:31:16
  319  50/74   M3034      298 C MARK SNYDER               33 M PLYMOUTH MA              106   22:54  149 1:24:52  398   43:30 2:31:17
  320  51/74   M3034      221 C MARK GWINN                32 M BOSTON MA                153   24:57  166 1:27:49  263   38:41 2:31:28
  321  52/74   M3034      215 F DAVID CRISWELL            32 M DOVER NH                 156   25:04  158 1:26:08  327   40:16 2:31:29
  322  53/74   M3034      181   ERIC SOUZA                30 M ARLINGTON MA             195   29:22  146 1:24:35  233   37:40 2:31:38
  323  15/41   F2529       68   RACHAEL FISKE             25 F NORTHBOROUGH MA          203   30:40  139 1:23:50  219   37:20 2:31:51
  324  22/30   M4549      528 F CHRIS HEIMERT             46 M BURLINGTON VT                                      422   44:32 2:31:55
  325  20/32   F4044      483   BETH LYNCH                42 F WAKEFIELD MA                                       335   40:35 2:32:00
  326   4/5    M5559      596   NEAL MCBAIN               56 M LEBANON NH                                         234   37:47 2:32:01
  327  21/32   F4044      446   MAURA OCONNOR-YANULIS     41 F DUXBURY MA                                         341   40:41 2:32:18
  328  22/32   F4044      439 F TIM HORAN                 41 F MEDWAY MA                                          280   38:56 2:32:27
  329  47/62   M4044      485 C BILL MURPHY               43 M CHESHIRE CT                                        402   43:41 2:32:51
  330  10/18   M5054      589   MICHAEL LIBUDA            54 M WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT                            166   36:13 2:33:03
  331  54/74   M3034      191 F JOSHUA DORFMAN            31 M WASHINGTON DC            128   23:44  186 1:32:26  208   37:03 2:33:14
  332  16/41   F2529      618   MEREDITH HAFF             25 F SOMERVILLE MA            107   23:05  176 1:29:00  352   41:09 2:33:15
  333  41/56   M3539      366 C KENT MCFARLAND            36 M WOODSTOCK VT                                       376   42:37 2:33:21
  334  55/74   M3034      212   SHAWN BYRON               32 M NEW YORK NY                                        285   39:06 2:33:26
  335  56/74   M3034      244   JONATHAN FINEGOLD         32 M BOSTON MA                178   26:59  133 1:22:49  401   43:38 2:33:27
  336  25/50   F3034      207   JENNIFER THISTLE          31 F EVERETT MA               198   29:43  141 1:24:00  310   39:44 2:33:28
  337  26/50   F3034      257   SUSAN RONSTROM            33 F JAMAICA PLAIN MA         166   25:38  153 1:25:12  386   42:53 2:33:44
  338  30/39   M2529       88   JUSTIN KITTREDGE          26 M BOSTON MA                132   24:11  184 1:31:42  236   37:50 2:33:44
  339  57/74   M3034      276 F JOHN FREY                 34 M NORTHAMPTON MA                                     205   36:56 2:33:49
  340   8/10   M2024       62   ISAIAH TRUYMAN            24 M BOSTON MA                202   30:39  127 1:22:19  348   41:00 2:33:59
  341  23/30   M4549      539   TIM GILBERT               46 M LEBANON NH                                         274   38:50 2:34:04
  342   2/8    M6064      609   BARRY STONER              63 M GLASTONBURY CT                                     397   43:19 2:34:04
  343  58/74   M3034      237 F SCOTT TOMODA              32 M S BOSTON MA              123   23:32  136 1:23:37  447   46:57 2:34:07
  344  17/41   F2529      141   EADAOIN KELLY             29 F MEDFORD MA               148   24:36  190 1:33:05  179   36:34 2:34:16
  345  14/29   F3539      321   KIMBERLY HAYES            35 F BOSTON MA                                          241   37:57 2:34:21
  346  15/29   F3539      328 F DEBBIE MERRILL            35 F PORTSMOUTH NH                                      427   44:50 2:34:27
  347  11/18   M5054      579 C STEPHEN CEGLARSKI         52 M MILTON MA                                          378   42:42 2:34:28
  348  16/29   F3539      391   LAURIE DAMIANOS           39 F WALTHAM MA                                         416   44:07 2:34:44
  349  18/41   F2529      145   REBECCA MCCORMICK         29 F NEWTON NH                158   25:07  172 1:28:38  351   41:07 2:34:53
  350   3/6    F5054      571   BARBARA HUMMEL            51 F WOODSTOCK VT                                       331   40:23 2:34:55
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  351  12/18   M5054      581   ROBERT FALCONI            52 M MILTON MA                                          191   36:45 2:35:09
  352  48/62   M4044      457   PATRICK WADDEN            41 M DUNSTABLE MA                                       356   41:24 2:35:19
  353  42/56   M3539      422   DOUGLAS HOLTZMAN          39 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                   342   40:41 2:35:39
  354  23/32   F4044      491   TONI CECKLER              44 F MONTPELIER VT                                       85   33:36 2:36:03
  355  13/18   M5054      580   RON DEVOE                 52 M PEABODY MA                                         223   37:23 2:36:04
  356  17/29   F3539      324   KAREN LATHAM              35 F N ANDOVER MA                                       445   46:32 2:36:07
  357  19/41   F2529      138   NINI DONOVAN              29 F NEWTON MA                206   30:51  165 1:27:30  235   37:47 2:36:09
  358  31/39   M2529       91   STEPHEN PROVOST           27 M DORCHESTER MA            179   27:00  145 1:24:31  424   44:45 2:36:17
  359   4/6    F5054      585   PEG BUXTON                54 F STERLING MA                                        333   40:25 2:36:33
  360   9/10   M2024       73   ABRAN SMITH               24 M BRIGHTON MA              182   27:09  173 1:28:40  346   40:50 2:36:40
  361  20/41   F2529       87 A STACEY KIELMAN            26 F BROOKLYN NY              181   27:06  169 1:28:00  365   41:44 2:36:51
  362  24/32   F4044      455 A ORLYNA STARR              41 F NORWALK CT                                         433   45:13 2:36:52
  363  49/62   M4044      427   KEN ROSENSTEIN            40 M NEWTON MA                                          278   38:53 2:36:52
  364  59/74   M3034      266   JAMES BARRETT             33 M WOONSOCKET RI                                      339   40:38 2:36:52
  365   5/10   F2024       53   ELLIE CAROTHERS           24 F BROOKLINE MA             155   24:59  185 1:31:47  326   40:15 2:37:02
  366  27/50   F3034      158 F JENNIFER BROWN            31 F MELROSE MA               196   29:28  128 1:22:23  431   45:12 2:37:04
  367  18/29   F3539      334   MARIA NOONAN              35 F S BOSTON MA                                        215   37:14 2:37:05
  368  24/30   M4549      520 C JON SHUTTLE               45 M ACTON MA                                           353   41:13 2:37:17
  369   6/9    F4549      542   CAROLYN SHEA              47 F BRAINTREE MA                                       239   37:56 2:37:30
  370  19/29   F3539      315   PATRICE FARREY            35 F KENNEBUNK ME                                       291   39:15 2:37:31
  371  28/50   F3034      192   SARAH FOLEY               31 F NATICK MA                 82   21:49  195 1:34:23  358   41:25 2:37:38
  372  43/56   M3539      339   KYLE SCHICK               35 M NEWFIELDS NH                                       380   42:47 2:37:47
  373  20/29   F3539      384   KAREN WALKER              38 F LEXINGTON MA                                       315   39:46 2:38:18
  374  21/41   F2529      104   MELISSA MCCORMACK         26 F SOMERVILLE MA            192   28:28  167 1:27:52  371   42:10 2:38:31
  375  25/32   F4044      420   KRIS GINES                40 F CARLISLE MA                                        440   46:16 2:38:36
  376  22/41   F2529       85   ALANA HICKEY              26 F NORTH HAMPTON NH         138   24:23  179 1:30:26  413   43:58 2:38:48
  377  29/50   F3034      238   NATALIE TROIA             32 F S BOSTON MA                                        387   42:53 2:39:09
  378  23/41   F2529       71   SUZI MELOTTI              25 F BOSTON MA                 83   21:50  168 1:27:53  466   49:32 2:39:16
  379   6/10   F2024       56 F ELIZABETH HOLCOMB         24 F LEBANON NH               204   30:40  151 1:25:08  403   43:41 2:39:30
  380   7/9    F4549      563   ELIZABETH SHALLENBERGER   48 F CANTON MA                                          435   45:47 2:39:33
  381  24/41   F2529      153   ANN MARIE SHEEHY          29 F WATERTOWN MA             188   27:52  177 1:29:55  367   41:49 2:39:37
  382  60/74   M3034      338   TODD SABISTON             34 M BALTIMORE MD                                       283   39:04 2:39:50
  383  32/39   M2529       94   DOUG SANBORN              26 M DORCHESTER MA            197   29:39  122 1:21:17  463   48:54 2:39:51
  384  21/29   F3539      408   LUCY WITTENBERG           39 F ARLINGTON MA                                       414   43:59 2:39:54
  385  61/74   M3034      287   MIKE MCAVEENEY            33 M BILLERICA MA              87   21:56  180 1:30:31  452   47:26 2:39:54
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  386   3/8    M6064      606   HUGH STRINGER             62 M MILTON MA                                          332   40:23 2:39:55
  387  50/62   M4044      487   ROBERT WOLMER             43 M TENAFLY NJ                                         425   44:46 2:39:59
  388  26/32   F4044      414 F NAIRA CHOKEL              40 F PEPPER PIKE OH                                     303   39:30 2:40:05
  389  44/56   M3539      335   MICHAEL OSHAUGHNESSY      35 M MANCHESTER NH                                      373   42:21 2:40:10
  390  30/50   F3034      246 F JULIE LARSEN              33 F W YARMOUTH MA                                      330   40:21 2:40:15
  391  51/62   M4044       25   JAMES GRAHAM              40 M HOOKSETT NH                                        279   38:54 2:40:18
  392  52/62   M4044      454   TOM SCHULTE               41 M ROCHESTER NH                                       405   43:48 2:40:19
  393  14/18   M5054      593   BOB GARLAND               54 M BOW NH                                             439   46:04 2:40:29
  394  25/41   F2529      105 A CARA MCLAUGHLIN           27 F SOMERVILLE MA            101   22:38  183 1:31:09  449   47:08 2:40:56
  395  62/74   M3034      283   TONY LARUSSO              34 M MELROSE MA                                         249   38:12 2:41:11
  396  63/74   M3034      245   EVAN ISRAELSON            33 M FRAMINGHAM MA                                      443   46:20 2:41:28
  397  31/50   F3034      201 F SUSAN MARGOLIN            31 F SOMERVILLE MA            159   25:07  189 1:33:01  406   43:49 2:41:58
  398  32/50   F3034      284   ANIA LAVER                34 F MEDFORD MA                                         369   42:02 2:42:23
  399  64/74   M3034      203   CHRISTIAN MCDUFFIE        30 M MT PLEASANT SC           201   30:32  178 1:30:14  362   41:39 2:42:26
  400  65/74   M3034      228   PETER LEE                 32 M CAMBRIDGE MA             157   25:05  160 1:26:42  479   50:44 2:42:32
  401  22/29   F3539      367 F ELLEN MINZER              37 F NEWTON MA                                          379   42:42 2:42:33
  402  53/62   M4044      513   GARY STEFANICK            44 M NEW YORK NY                                        395   43:14 2:42:44
  403  66/74   M3034      292 F CHRISTOPHER MORAN         34 M WESTFIELD NJ                                       444   46:30 2:42:52
  404  54/62   M4044      475   TOM SHIELDS               42 M GREENFIELD MA                                      350   41:06 2:43:00
  405   4/8    M6064      603   FRED LEGATE               61 M SANDWICH MA                                        434   45:31 2:43:08
  406  33/50   F3034      258 A DEBORAH SARRO             33 F ANDOVER MA                                         419   44:18 2:43:10
  407  23/29   F3539      319 F ELIZABETH HALL            35 F BRATTLEBORO VT                                     411   43:55 2:43:18
  408   2/2    F1617       41   ILENA NAGEL               16 F PORTSMOUTH NH             57   21:05  193 1:34:15  458   48:29 2:43:50
  409  25/30   M4549      555   JEFF COLE                 49 M KENNEBUNK ME                                       492   53:36 2:43:53
  410  26/41   F2529      146   ASHLEY MCMULLIN           29 F BOSTON MA                183   27:15  203 1:38:23  257   38:24 2:44:03
  411  33/39   M2529      101 F JEFF HUEBNER              27 M ANN ARBOR MI             185   27:31  188 1:32:58  407   43:51 2:44:21
  412  27/41   F2529      134   TRISHA CARTELLI           29 F NEW YORK NY              175   26:40  197 1:34:49  385   42:51 2:44:21
  413  67/74   M3034      242   AKI CHIBA                 33 M QUINCY MA                                          481   51:16 2:44:41
  414  24/29   F3539      368   BONNIE MORANG             37 F KEENE NH                                           399   43:32 2:44:47
  415  55/62   M4044      432   TIMOTHY CORCORAN          41 M BABYLON NY                                         485   51:56 2:44:51
  416  34/50   F3034      239   ANGELIQUE VALDEZ          32 F PORTSMOUTH NH            200   30:28  181 1:30:50  404   43:47 2:45:06
  417  68/74   M3034      301   CLINTON TEBBETTS          34 M WEST HAVEN CT                                      454   47:31 2:45:20
  418  15/18   M5054      572   THOMAS KALLIO             51 M MANSFIELD MA                                       428   45:00 2:45:22
  419   8/9    F4549      561   JANE PAPAGEORGE           48 F FRANCISTOWN NH                                     423   44:39 2:45:22
  420  35/50   F3034      302 F JENNIFER TEBBETTS         33 F WEST HAVEN CT                                      459   48:40 2:45:25
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  421  45/56   M3539      376   HO LEE                    38 M TROY NY                                            456   48:10 2:45:26
  422   1/2    F5559      597   JUDITH TRIPP              56 F NEW YORK NY                                        418   44:12 2:45:27
  423  36/50   F3034      299   SUZANNE SNYDER            33 F PLYMOUTH MA                                        420   44:30 2:45:41
  424  25/29   F3539      385   MARY WALTERS              38 F BOSTON MA                                          284   39:05 2:45:45
  425  26/30   M4549      537   JOSEPH CONNOLLY           46 M WHITMAN MA                                         415   44:06 2:46:06
  426  28/41   F2529      115 A LEE COULTER               28 F CHARLESTOWN MA           142   24:26  207 1:40:33  354   41:17 2:46:17
  427  27/30   M4549      560 F JIM MOREL                 49 M FAIRLEE VT               217   40:43  175 1:28:48  225   37:27 2:46:59
  428  37/50   F3034      273   AMY FARABAUGH             34 F BOSTON MA                                          453   47:26 2:47:04
  429  29/41   F2529      118 F MARY DYAN                 27 F SOMERVILLE MA            190   28:03  205 1:39:40  307   39:41 2:47:25
  430  27/32   F4044      453   ELAINE SCHOLTZ            41 F CAMPTON NH                                         389   43:02 2:47:31
  431  30/41   F2529       70   LORI MCMAHON              25 F SOMERVILLE MA            212   33:07  171 1:28:29  438   46:00 2:47:37
  432  46/56   M3539      401   DAVID LUBNER              39 M SOUTHBOROUGH MA                                    421   44:30 2:48:08
  433  31/41   F2529      131   JULIE ROSS                28 F CAMBRIDGE MA                                       432   45:12 2:48:20
  434  28/32   F4044      443   BETSY KOMJATHY            41 F WELLESLEY MA                                       470   49:59 2:48:48
  435  47/56   M3539      390   THOMAS CORCORAN           39 M BAY SHORE NY                                       475   50:35 2:48:50
  436  69/74   M3034      249   NEIL MCCARTHY             33 M BOSTON MA                                          359   41:29 2:49:32
  437  70/74   M3034      272 C KEVIN DILLON              33 M SOMERVILLE MA                                      474   50:24 2:49:32
  438  71/74   M3034      164   TODD FAWCETT              30 M WARDHILL MA                                        429   45:09 2:49:36
  439  56/62   M4044      440   JONAS HORWITZ             40 M CHAPEL HILL NC                                     448   47:03 2:50:03
  440  10/10   M2024       58   RYAN KELLY                24 M W LEBANON NH             186   27:31  217 1:46:36  154   35:56 2:50:04
  441  29/32   F4044      469   KELLY LOWELL              42 F NATICK MA                                          159   36:07 2:50:08
  442  26/29   F3539      341 F GENA SILVER               35 F STONEHAM MA                                        370   42:03 2:50:09
  443  38/50   F3034      277   CHRISTINE FRITSCHKA       34 F GILMANTON NH             151   24:47  191 1:33:10  487   52:27 2:50:25
  444   1/1    M7099      615   SID KASTNER               71 M STOWE VT                                           491   53:21 2:50:25
  445  57/62   M4044      488   TIM WOOD                  43 M ACTON MA                                           495   55:26 2:50:48
  446  48/56   M3539      329 F JOE MILLER                35 M CARBONDALE IL                                      281   38:58 2:50:56
  447  58/62   M4044      502   BILL JACOBSON             44 M BARRINGTON RI                                      455   47:43 2:50:58
  448  27/29   F3539      345   DEBORAH AYER              36 F DOVER NH                                           408   43:52 2:51:04
  449  28/29   F3539      313   JENNIFER DIERINGER        35 F NORTHAMPTON MA                                     384   42:50 2:51:11
  450  32/41   F2529      152   LAURA SCHMIDLE            29 F BOSTON MA                208   32:18  199 1:35:49  392   43:11 2:51:19
  451  33/41   F2529      154   JOANNE WRIGHT             29 F E BOSTON MA              172   26:01  210 1:42:07  393   43:12 2:51:21
  452  34/41   F2529      150   TAMMY PERRY               28 F S BOSTON MA              189   28:00  187 1:32:56  477   50:40 2:51:37
  453   5/8    M6064      602   EUGENE POOL               60 M BELMONT MA               216   37:47  182 1:30:50  390   43:09 2:51:47
  454  16/18   M5054      578   JOHN SCORZA               51 M DUXBURY MA                                         394   43:13 2:52:11
  455  39/50   F3034      155   KATHY ALLEN               30 F GILBERTSVILLE PA                                   472   50:01 2:52:54
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  456  34/39   M2529       76   JEFF BLANCHARD            25 M ROCKLAND MA              191   28:04  201 1:37:05  457   48:16 2:53:26
  457  28/30   M4549      514 F ARLON CHAFFEE             45 M NEWMARKET NH             218   40:44  192 1:33:34  293   39:18 2:53:37
  458  59/62   M4044      468 C KEN LOSORDO               42 M E FALMOUTH MA                                      482   51:20 2:53:52
  459  35/41   F2529       98 A CECELIA BUCHANAN          27 F JAMAICA PLAIN MA          52   20:47  198 1:35:08  507   58:00 2:53:56
  460  29/30   M4549      533   DANIEL MONARCH            46 M FORESTDALE MA                                      484   51:38 2:54:08
  461  35/39   M2529      135 F MATT CLARK                28 M S HAMILTON MA            209   32:56  206 1:40:20  347   40:59 2:54:16
  462  72/74   M3034      163   MATTHEW DULLEA            30 M ROXBURY MA                                         400   43:34 2:54:17
  463  49/56   M3539      320 F LEONARD HARDEN            35 M WHITEFIELD NH            221   44:28  161 1:26:48  396   43:15 2:54:32
  464  40/50   F3034      167 A AMANDA HOSMER             30 F SOMERVILLE MA                                      476   50:38 2:54:43
  465  50/56   M3539      351 F MICHAEL DENITTO           36 M WABAN MA                                           446   46:32 2:54:55
  466  41/50   F3034      269   PEG CAPERS                34 F HAYWARD CA                                         409   43:53 2:55:05
  467  73/74   M3034      265   CHRISTOPHER BAILEY        34 M DORCHESTER MA                                      377   42:41 2:55:59
  468   7/10   F2024       61 F KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMASKA   24 F N FALMOUTH MA            207   31:16  200 1:36:09  461   48:48 2:56:14
  469  60/62   M4044      452   MARK SCHAFFER             41 M NEW YORK NY                                        460   48:46 2:56:18
  470  51/56   M3539      332 F JOHN MULLALY              35 M BOSTON MA                                          504   57:05 2:56:49
  471  42/50   F3034      289 F CHIA MILLER               34 F CARBONDALE IL                                      469   49:48 2:57:45
  472   8/10   F2024       47 F KRISTEN MARTIN            21 F LEBANON NH                96   22:16  220 1:50:00  441   46:16 2:58:33
  473   2/4    M6569      610   HOWARD SCHULTHEISS        65 M WHITESTONE NY                                      483   51:23 2:59:18
  474  36/41   F2529       96   MEGHAN WAGNER             26 F ROSLINDALE MA            164   25:20  208 1:41:41  488   52:33 2:59:35
  475  43/50   F3034      199 F FIONA KENNY               31 F EXETER NH                                          497   55:31 2:59:55
  476  61/62   M4044      478   RICK CASELLA              43 M SUDBURY MA                                         464   49:19 3:00:03
  477  36/39   M2529       97 F MARK BLANCHARD            27 M MALDEN MA                211   33:04  216 1:45:29  366   41:47 3:00:21
  478  44/50   F3034      278   JOANN FRYER               34 F YORK ME                  152   24:51  202 1:37:59  508   58:00 3:00:51
  479  37/41   F2529      143   TOBI LEVINE               29 F ARLINGTON MA             137   24:20  204 1:39:32  506   57:30 3:01:23
  480  38/41   F2529      113   JESSICA ANGELL            29 F BOSTON MA                205   30:40  215 1:44:27  442   46:17 3:01:25
  481  45/50   F3034      177 A LARA RAMSEY               30 F WASHINGTON DC                                      486   52:18 3:01:40
  482  37/39   M2529       83   JOHN FAWCETT              26 M NATICK MA                                          381   42:48 3:02:32
  483  62/62   M4044      471 C ALLEN MENSINGER           42 M HERMANTOWN MN                                      473   50:05 3:02:47
  484  30/32   F4044      423   LYNN KISSELBACH           40 F NASHUA NH                                          514 1:03:58 3:05:11
  485   6/8    M6064      601   PAUL GRAHAM               60 M PLAINVILLE MA                                      511   59:57 3:05:27
  486  31/32   F4044      421   SANDY HESSLER             40 F LINCOLN MA                                         462   48:52 3:07:20
  487   9/10   F2024       55   COLLEEN FLANIGAN          24 F SOMERVILLE MA            139   24:24  223 2:07:01  170   36:21 3:07:47
  488  29/29   F3539      326   HEATHER MACKESY           35 F LONDONDERRY NH                                     467   49:39 3:07:52
  489  39/41   F2529       82   KRISTIN DWYER             26 F BOSTON MA                147   24:34  218 1:48:05  496   55:27 3:08:07
  490  38/39   M2529      116   PATRICK DONOVAN           28 M NEWTON MA                215   34:20  213 1:44:08  480   51:12 3:09:41
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT DIVISION BIB#  * NAME                      AG S HOMETOWN                RANK-SWIM    RANK-BIKE/TR RANK-RUN     TIME    PENALTY
===== ======= ======== ===== = ========================= == = ======================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
  491   5/5    M5559      599   BOB SOMMA                 58 M NEWBURY MA                                         513 1:01:27 3:10:25
  492   5/6    F5054      564   LYNN BUTTOLPH             50 F WESTON MA                                          500   56:29 3:10:25
  493   9/9    F4549      527   ELLEN GARVEY              47 F NEW CASTLE NH                                      493   53:48 3:11:01
  494  10/10   F2024       45   KATE ALLEN                21 F NORFOLK MA                                         436   45:51 3:11:08
  495  52/56   M3539      362   FRANK HUEMMER             37 M BOSTON MA                224   47:00  194 1:34:20  478   50:43 3:12:04
  496   6/6    F5054      569   CHERYL BLUESTONE          51 F BRONX NY                                           489   53:12 3:12:26
  497   3/4    M6569      613 F JOHN CONNER               68 M EAST HAMPTON NY          219   42:17  212 1:43:28  451   47:25 3:13:11
  498  46/50   F3034      187   MONICA CALICCHIO          30 F PORTSMOUTH NH                                      510   59:38 3:13:11
  499  53/56   M3539      397 F CHRIS HESSLER             39 M LINCOLN MA                                         344   40:45 3:13:47
  500  17/18   M5054      568   BRUCE ALPERT              50 M NEW YORK NY                                        512 1:01:16 3:14:46
  501   2/2    F5559      598   GRETEL SCHUCK             57 F BROWNSVILLE VT                                     468   49:40 3:17:26
  502   1/1    F1819       42   JESSICA ALLEN             18 F NORFOLK MA                                         465   49:29 3:19:21
  503  54/56   M3539      340 C CHRISTOPHER SHANNON       35 M BROOKLINE MA                                       494   53:52 3:19:48
  504  32/32   F4044      494   CATHLEEN DAMBROSIO        44 F TROY NY                                            498   55:34 3:20:09
  505  18/18   M5054      567   WALTER PHELPS             50 M BRATTLEBORO VT           220   42:39  209 1:42:04  499   56:28 3:21:12
  506   4/4    M6569      612   JAMES SHEA                67 M HOOKSETT NH                                        490   53:16 3:21:52
  507  47/50   F3034      295   NANCY RAMSEY              33 F ALEXANDRIA VA                                      509   58:14 3:22:40
  508  55/56   M3539      311   PATRICK CORCORAN          35 M EAST ISLIP NY                                      501   56:42 3:22:49
  509  74/74   M3034      157 C AARON BRAUN               30 M JAMAICA PLAIN MA         199   30:23  211 1:42:25  520 1:12:31 3:25:20
  510  48/50   F3034      186 F MARY CATHERINE BONDS      31 F SOMERVILLE MA                                      437   45:57 3:28:31
  511   9/9    ELITEMM     34   JAMES BOVE                47 M CANTON MA                                          382   42:48 3:29:41
  512   5/5    ELITEF      21   KATRINA MACK              34 F NEWBURYPORT MA           213   33:40  221 1:59:37  503   56:50 3:30:08
  513   7/8    M6064      605 C JIM NICHOLS               62 M YARMOUTHPORT MA          223   44:49  214 1:44:18  515 1:04:35 3:33:43
  514  56/56   M3539      308 F FRANK CLARK               35 M N BABYLON NY             225   47:53  219 1:49:50  502   56:42 3:34:26
  515  39/39   M2529       63 F JARED ADAMS               25 M WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT  163   25:18  225 2:24:50  471   50:00 3:40:09
  516  40/41   F2529       81   EMILY DUNN                26 F SOMEVILLE MA             214   34:13  222 1:59:37  517 1:06:23 3:40:14
  517   8/8    M6064      607   JIM BRESCIA               62 M READING MA               222   44:48  224 2:08:49  516 1:04:36 3:58:14
  518  30/30   M4549      556 F WALTER GARLAND            49 M HOPKINTON MA                                       518 1:08:50 4:01:30
  519  41/41   F2529      137 F AMELIA DEARDORFF          29 F MEDFORD MA                                         505   57:19 4:03:01
  520  49/50   F3034      171 F EMILY KOFT                30 F ARLINGTON MA                                       519 1:09:47 4:04:52
  521  50/50   F3034      225 A LAUREL KOCH               32 F W DENNIS MA                                        521 1:28:03 4:51:07
                    * Special categories - F = First Timer, C = Clydesdale, A = Filly




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News