Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Brown Univesrsity Cross Country Invitational

Warwick, RI, October 18, 2003

[Boys JV 1 | Boys JV 2 | Boys Varsity 1 | Boys Varsity 2 | Boys Championship | Frosh Girls | Girls JV 1 | Girls JV 2 | Girls Varsity 1 | Girls Varsity 2 | Girls Championship ]

Frosh Boys

Brown University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:46 PM 10/18/2003 Page 1
Fleet RI / Brown Cross Country Invitational - 10/18/2003
21st Annual
Goddard Park, RI
Rankings
 
Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chris Williams Collegiate-Ny 13:24.30 1
2 Jesse Thompson Bay Shore-Ny 13:30.00 2
3 Brendon Martin Smithtown-Ny 13:35.00 3
4 Dwayne Alexis Collegiate-Ny 13:40.00 4
5 Gihan Amarasiriwardena Amherst Regional-Ma 13:50.00 5
6 Andrew Palumbo Bis Hendricken-Ri 13:55.00 6
7 Iste Begho Collegiate-Ny 13:57.00 7
8 James Sylvestre Lincoln-Ri 14:01.00 8
9 David Portiz Amherst Regional-Ma 14:06.00 9
10 Nick Barao East Providence 14:06.10 10
11 Tim Kim Lexington-Ma 14:08.00 11
12 Geovanni Timberlake Brockton - MA 14:09.00 12
13 Dan Bilyk Notre Dame-Nj 14:11.00 13
14 Rich Adickes William Floyd-Ny 14:12.00 14
15 Sam Donova Newton South-Ma 14:13.00 15
16 Bradley Brown Collegiate-Ny 14:13.10 16
17 Matt Brousseau Attleboro-Ma 14:14.00 17
18 Todd Robbins Attleboro-Ma 14:14.10 18
19 Matt Morvan Smithfiled-Ri 14:18.00 19
20 Jon Fleming Notre Dame-Nj 14:18.10 20
21 Dan Spencer Lexington-Ma 14:19.00 21
22 Derek Turcotte Cumberland-Ri 14:20.00 22
23 David Brown Lexington-Ma 14:21.00 23
24 Kevin Gill Brockton - MA 14:21.10 24
25 Devon Holgate Cumberland-Ri 14:28.00 25
26 Luke Fischer Notre Dame-Nj 14:28.10 26
27 Scott Stepannie Bellport-Ny 14:34.00 27
28 Joe Di Maggio Plymouth North-Ma 14:37.00 28
29 Steve Wood Bis Hendricken-Ri 14:38.00 29
30 Steve Burke Norwell - MA 14:41.00 30
31 Mike Mc Govern Chariho-Ri 14:41.00 31
32 Geoff Rodriguez Lexington-Ma 14:42.00 32
33 Peter Vizcarrondo Collegiate-Ny 14:42.10 33
34 Jeremy Bancroft-Brown Amherst Regional-Ma 14:42.20 34
35 Gary Largess North Kingstown-Ri 14:44.00 35
36 Scott Twardowski LA Salle-Ri 14:45.00 36
37 James Weider Bellport-Ny 14:52.00 37
38 Timothy Flynn St.Anthony-Ny 14:54.00 38
39 Kyle Yeaker St.Anthony-Ny 15:01.00 39
40 Rory Germain Bishop Feehan-Ma 15:02.00 40
41 Matt La Plume Chariho-Ri 15:02.10 41
42 Dana Blake Hudson -ma 15:03.00 42
43 Patrick Wynne St.Anthony-Ny 15:05.00 43
44 Jeff Coyne Marshfield-Ma 15:06.00 44
45 Owen White North Kingstown-Ri 15:06.10 45
46 Kelly Cenya Narest Regional 15:06.20 46
47 Daniel Kelleher Bishop Feehan-Ma 15:07.00 47
48 Thomas Bishop William Floyd-Ny 15:08.00 48
49 Matthew Gannon Ponaganset-Ri 15:09.00 49
50 Joe Santosus Smithtown-Ny 15:12.00 50
51 Nick Mosseso Brockton - MA 15:13.00 51
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
52 Mike Starke Notre Dame-Nj 15:14.00 52
53 Stephen Carpareo East Providence 15:14.10 53
54 Tyler Mashkow William Floyd-Ny 15:17.00 54
55 Ian Smith Mt. St. Charles-Ri 15:17.10 55
56 Brian Dihopolsky Toll Gate-Ri 15:19.00 56
57 Nicholas Panzini St.Anthony-Ny 15:20.00 57
58 John Holleran Bis Hendricken-Ri 15:21.00 58
59 Dan Frost Smithtown-Ny 15:22.00 59
60 Brandon Burns North Kingstown-Ri 15:23.00 60
61 Jamie Gill Boston College-Ma 15:24.00 61
62 Andy Maguire Barrington-Ri 15:26.00 62
63 Steve Devereaux Bis Hendricken-Ri 15:28.00 63
64 Nicholas Jones St.Anthony-Ny 15:28.10 64
65 Patrick Roberts Amherst Regional-Ma 15:29.00 65
66 David Baecher Amherst Regional-Ma 15:29.10 66
67 Eli Keene Amherst Regional-Ma 15:30.00 67
68 Jake Friedman Collegiate-Ny 15:30.10 68
69 Evan Alphonse Hudson -ma 15:30.20 69
70 Thomas Shoulder St.Anthony-Ny 15:31.00 70
71 Michael MACEDO Ponaganset-Ri 15:31.10 71
72 Kyle Miskowitz McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 15:32.00 72
73 Matthews Premus McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 15:32.10 73
74 Jack Mizerak Lexington-Ma 15:33.00 74
75 Brian Gravano Southampton-Ny 15:37.00 75
76 Dave Galoski Smithfiled-Ri 15:37.10 76
77 Scott Lucarello William Floyd-Ny 15:39.00 77
78 Ethan Hartman Smithtown-Ny 15:41.00 78
79 Colin Sexton St. Joseph Sea-Ny 15:42.00 79
80 Kyle Moriarty North Kingstown-Ri 15:42.10 80
81 Mitchell Proffitt Tottenville-Ny 15:43.00 81
82 Paul Foerth Smithtown-Ny 15:44.00 82
83 Jonathan Wood Cumberland-Ri 15:45.00 83
84 Edward Glackin St.Anthony-Ny 15:47.00 84
85 Mike Gray East Greenwich-Ri 15:50.00 85
86 Chip Cerio Plymouth North-Ma 15:50.10 86
87 Tim Lambert Amherst Regional-Ma 15:52.00 87
88 Travis Anderson St.Anthony-Ny 15:52.10
89 Matt Giovine William Floyd-Ny 15:55.00 88
90 Evan Davis Norwell - MA 15:56.00 89
91 Leyton Hart Lincoln-Ri 15:56.10 90
92 Bobby Hurley Marshfield-Ma 15:57.00 91
93 Matt Dunn Boston College-Ma 16:00.00 92
94 Tim Littlefield Pilgrim-Ri 16:01.00 93
95 Matthew Como St.Anthony-Ny 16:03.00
96 Matt Berntson Smithtown-Ny 16:03.10 94
97 William Leo Tottenville-Ny 16:03.20 95
98 Greg Hart Acton Boxboro-Ma 16:04.00 96
99 Peter Cooper LA Salle-Ri 16:07.00 97
100 Dustin Tennant Cumberland-Ri 16:07.10 98
101 Chris Alphonse Hudson -ma 16:08.00 99
102 Brian Vinciullo Hudson -ma 16:09.00 100
103 Kevin Arruda Plymouth North-Ma 16:09.10 101
104 Steve Louzon Chariho-Ri 16:09.20 102
105 John Rushton Boston College-Ma 16:10.00 103
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
106 Colin Mc Cune Plymouth North-Ma 16:11.00 104
107 Ellis Ludwig-Leon Somerset-Ma 16:12.00 105
108 Chris Clohessy McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 16:14.00 106
109 Conor Grogan Hudson -ma 16:17.00 107
110 Sam Sherer North Kingstown-Ri 16:19.00 108
111 Corey Schwartz Hopkins-Ct 16:21.00 109
112 Nick Servidio Holliston-Ma 16:23.00 110
113 Nick Ciardi Brockton - MA 16:25.00 111
114 Dave Plotkin Newton South-Ma 16:27.00 112
115 Adam Hogue Mt. St. Charles-Ri 16:28.00 113
116 Anthony Abbate Southampton-Ny 16:29.00 114
117 Rob Driscoll Plymouth North-Ma 16:29.10 115
118 Tyler O'Brien Duxbury-Ma 16:30.00 116
119 Taylor Manhinney Hopkins-Ct 16:31.00 117
120 Tom Farrell Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:32.00 118
121 Miles Bodie Collegiate-Ny 16:32.10 119
122 Jason Whaley-Tobin Boston College-Ma 16:33.00 120
123 Nate Gordon Norwell - MA 16:34.00 121
124 Alexander Silva Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:34.10 122
125 Cory Major Smithfiled-Ri 16:35.00 123
126 Kyle Thomas Toll Gate-Ri 16:35.10 124
127 Dan Iannotti Smithfiled-Ri 16:37.00 125
128 Patrick O'Rourke Classical-Ri 16:38.00 126
129 Ryan Taravella Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:39.00 127
130 John Dias Middle Country-Ny 16:39.10 128
131 Ryan Moore Southampton-Ny 16:40.00 129
132 Angelo Balassone LA Salle-Ri 16:40.10 130
133 Tim Gaccione Westerly-Ri 16:41.00 131
134 Jack Murphy Barrington-Ri 16:42.00 132
135 Alex Zichettello McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 16:42.10 133
136 Matt Mullarkey Boston College-Ma 16:42.20 134
137 Nate Robertson Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:43.00 135
138 Chase Montecalvo Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:43.10 136
139 Jame Vance Newton South-Ma 16:45.00 137
140 Alexander Varone Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:46.00
141 Thomas Haass William Floyd-Ny 16:47.00 138
142 Mike Medeiros Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:49.00
143 Cody Cutting Amherst Regional-Ma 16:50.00
144 Kyle Mangano Cumberland-Ri 16:50.10 139
145 Matt Bohan Broomfield-Ma 16:51.00 140
146 Anthony Barboza LA Salle-Ri 16:51.10 141
147 Steve Hahn Lexington-Ma 16:52.00 142
148 Kevin Lin Lexington-Ma 16:52.10 143
149 Dan Feeney St. Raphael-Ri 16:53.00 144
150 Qudirro Sulph Southampton-Ny 16:53.10 145
151 Andrew Coleman Holliston-Ma 16:55.00 146
152 Mark Donahue Marshfield-Ma 16:57.00 147
153 Nick Brindamour Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:57.10
154 Patrick Hourahan Bis Hendricken-Ri 16:57.20
155 Evan Cuce Bishop Feehan-Ma 16:59.00 148
156 Thomas Sejkora Bishop Feehan-Ma 17:01.00 149
157 Robert Hazel Broomfield-Ma 17:01.10 150
158 Shady Fahmy Tottenville-Ny 17:02.00 151
159 Martin Tam East Greenwich-Ri 17:03.00 152
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
160 Andrew Flanagan Toll Gate-Ri 17:05.00 153
161 Robert Burns William Floyd-Ny 17:07.00 154
162 Mike Rodrigues Shoreham 17:08.00 155
163 David Gaipo Pilgrim-Ri 17:10.00 156
164 Matt Cornelius Duxbury-Ma 17:11.00 157
165 Sokthar Srey Somerset-Ma 17:12.00 158
166 Jon Lancellotta Coventry - RI 17:12.10 159
167 Michael Venditto LA Salle-Ri 17:13.00 160
168 Tim Groves Lexington-Ma 17:13.10
169 Eric Goldstein Hopkins-Ct 17:14.00 161
170 Kyle Rothfuss Brockton - MA 17:14.10 162
171 Adam Davis Lexington-Ma 17:15.00
172 Kyle Bevis William Floyd-Ny 17:16.00
173 Steve Mc Kinley Duxbury-Ma 17:17.00 163
174 Max Fuller Plymouth North-Ma 17:17.10 164
175 Mike White Westerly-Ri 17:18.00 165
176 Leo Mc Farland Tottenville-Ny 17:19.00 166
177 Anthony Barone Pilgrim-Ri 17:19.10 167
178 Chris La Vasco Shoreham 17:20.00 168
179 Ryan Booth Bis Hendricken-Ri 17:21.00
180 Dan Pigott Taconic-Ma 17:22.00 169
181 Jon Tetranlt Lincoln-Ri 17:23.00 170
182 Kevin Connolly Boston College-Ma 17:23.10 171
183 Patrick Grogan Hudson -ma 17:26.00 172
184 Sam Burke Acton Boxboro-Ma 17:27.00 173
185 Andrew Schneider Bis Hendricken-Ri 17:28.00
186 James Tumber Barrington-Ri 17:28.10 174
187 Russell Krakower St. Joseph Sea-Ny 17:29.00 175
188 Bryan Colucci Taconic-Ma 17:29.10 176
189 John Altieri Bishop Feehan-Ma 17:31.00 177
190 Paul Norton Amherst Regional-Ma 17:32.00
191 Brendan Shea Broomfield-Ma 17:34.00 178
192 Tim O'Mara Boston College-Ma 17:34.10 179
193 Kellen Corkill Amherst Regional-Ma 17:35.00
194 Hamish Baxter Norwell - MA 17:35.10 180
195 Sean Doyle Carver-Ma 17:36.00 181
196 Kevin Pleasants LA Salle-Ri 17:36.10 182
197 Charles Rizzo Boston College-Ma 17:37.00
198 Mike Pecoraro Norwell - MA 17:37.10 183
199 Rob Marrow East Greenwich-Ri 17:37.20 184
200 Evan Reid St. Raphael-Ri 17:40.00 185
201 Vincent Blais LA Salle-Ri 17:40.10 186
202 Brett Johnson Boston College-Ma 17:41.00
203 Dan Keating Holliston-Ma 17:45.00 187
204 John Geany Norwell - MA 17:46.00 188
205 Derek Olson Coventry - RI 17:52.00 189
206 Charles Bouley Mt. St. Charles-Ri 17:54.00 190
207 Pat Thompson Notre Dame-Nj 17:54.10 191
208 Jeff Dupre Cumberland-Ri 17:55.00 192
209 Dan Raposa East Greenwich-Ri 17:57.00 193
210 Mike Deyro St. Joseph Sea-Ny 17:58.00 194
211 Xavier Alomia Southampton-Ny 17:59.00 195
212 Anthony Dowd Somerset-Ma 17:59.10 196
213 Steven Lally Lincoln-Ri 18:01.00 197
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
214 Jarred Shorr Toll Gate-Ri 18:02.00 198
215 Jamal Al-Masri Middle Country-Ny 18:02.10 199
216 Derrik Huru Hudson -ma 18:03.00 200
217 Matt Mc Gowan Pilgrim-Ri 18:04.00 201
218 Ross Tetreault North Kingstown-Ri 18:04.10 202
219 Christian Joos Shoreham 18:04.20 203
220 John Moroni McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 18:04.30 204
221 Ross Hicks Hopkins-Ct 18:05.00 205
222 Brandon Croshier Taconic-Ma 18:05.10 206
223 David Moss Collegiate-Ny 18:09.00
224 Seth Peters Brockton - MA 18:09.10 207
225 Ryan Gardiner Toll Gate-Ri 18:12.00 208
226 Rob Webster Central Islip-Ny 18:13.00 209
227 Nick Filando East Greenwich-Ri 18:14.00 210
228 Sam Armoush LA Salle-Ri 18:15.00
229 Joe Mariani Chariho-Ri 18:16.00 211
230 Kyle Nacci Coventry - RI 18:17.00 212
231 Ben Degraide Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:20.00
232 Matt Dawkins Shoreham 18:21.00 213
233 Dennis Grandinetti Tottenville-Ny 18:24.00 214
234 Nick Herrera Tottenville-Ny 18:25.00 215
235 Shaun Cimini Taconic-Ma 18:26.00 216
236 D.J. Sumner Taconic-Ma 18:31.00 217
237 Max Edmonds East Greenwich-Ri 18:36.00 218
238 Craig Mannett Brockton - MA 18:37.00 219
239 Daniel Greene Norwell - MA 18:38.00 220
240 Darren Clapper Taconic-Ma 18:38.10 221
241 Ted Denicola Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:39.00
242 Bobby Bartoloni St. Joseph Sea-Ny 18:42.00 222
243 Garrett Dipietro Bay Shore-Ny 18:44.00 223
244 Jeff Bonner Cumberland-Ri 18:45.00 224
245 Donald Burlone Bishop Feehan-Ma 18:51.00
246 Joe Senecal Mt. St. Charles-Ri 18:52.00 225
247 Jonathan Currier Bis Hendricken-Ri 18:53.00
248 Chris Kirdahy William Floyd-Ny 18:58.00
249 Anthony Cipriano St. Joseph Sea-Ny 19:00.00 226
250 Tim Monaghan St. Raphael-Ri 19:01.00 227
251 Hafiz Ahamed Amherst Regional-Ma 19:01.10
252 Ryan Caira Norwell - MA 19:02.00
253 Zac Fait Boston College-Ma 19:06.00
254 Jesse Cassavant St. Raphael-Ri 19:07.00 228
255 Pasquale Ekert Broomfield-Ma 19:11.00 229
256 Craig Bellanca William Floyd-Ny 19:13.00
257 Jeremy Qualia Bishop Feehan-Ma 19:15.00
258 Sam Lewis Acton Boxboro-Ma 19:16.00 230
259 Jon Hanson Taconic-Ma 19:19.00 231
260 Gordon Holt Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:21.00
261 Sean Sullivan Cumberland-Ri 19:32.00
262 Lee Skalski Pilgrim-Ri 19:36.00 232
263 Matthew Burke Bishop Feehan-Ma 19:38.00
264 Thomas Nosal Classical-Ri 19:39.00 233
265 Ian Miller Broomfield-Ma 19:40.00 234
266 Ron Moreau Toll Gate-Ri 19:41.00 235
267 Scot Acacia Tottenville-Ny 19:41.10 236
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
268 Tip Scarry Lexington-Ma 19:42.00
269 Peppy Cabrera William Floyd-Ny 19:43.00
270 Patrick Bender Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:44.00
271 Chris Landi Bis Hendricken-Ri 19:45.00
272 Matt Wood Smithfiled-Ri 19:45.10 237
273 Ron Doskoez William Floyd-Ny 19:46.00
274 Russell Doiron St. Raphael-Ri 19:56.00 238
275 Ben Carsen Holliston-Ma 20:06.00 239
276 Sam Bocon Boston College-Ma 20:13.00
277 David St. Pierre LA Salle-Ri 20:14.00
278 Mike Economou Lexington-Ma 20:14.10
279 Louis Montanarro William Floyd-Ny 20:15.00
280 Matthew Picchi Bishop Feehan-Ma 20:18.00
281 James Hajjar Bis Hendricken-Ri 20:23.00
282 Samuel Larsen Southampton-Ny 20:28.00 240
283 Dillon Olander St. Raphael-Ri 20:30.00 241
284 Matthew Godfrey Bishop Feehan-Ma 20:34.00
285 Shawn Heath Coventry - RI 20:41.00 242
286 Derek Rotondi Bis Hendricken-Ri 20:51.00
287 Michael Nozick LA Salle-Ri 21:01.00
288 Zack Stiles Coventry - RI 21:03.00 243
289 Michael Guida St. Joseph Sea-Ny 21:08.00 244
290 Stephen Murray St. Raphael-Ri 21:53.00 245
291 Svein Staaby Tottenville-Ny 22:21.00
292 Ryan Miller Southampton-Ny 23:20.00 246
293 Tim Fogg Marshfield-Ma 23:22.00 247
294 Craig Coyton Lincoln-Ri 23:51.00 248
295 Drew Treat East Greenwich-Ri 25:14.00 249
296 Behram Khan Lincoln-Ri 25:26.00 250
297 Reid Harrison Cumberland-Ri 25:30.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Collegiate-Ny 61 1 4 7 16 33 68 119
Total Time: 1:09:56.50
Average: 13:59.30
2 Lexington-Ma 161 11 21 23 32 74 142 143
Total Time: 1:13:03.00
Average: 14:36.60
3 Amherst Regional-Ma 179 5 9 34 65 66 67 87
Total Time: 1:13:36.30
Average: 14:43.26
4 St.Anthony-Ny 241 38 39 43 57 64 70 84
Total Time: 1:15:48.10
Average: 15:09.62
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
5 Smithtown-Ny 272 3 50 59 78 82 94
Total Time: 1:15:34.00
Average: 15:06.80
6 Bis Hendricken-Ri 274 6 29 58 63 118 127 135
Total Time: 1:15:54.00
Average: 15:10.80
7 William Floyd-Ny 281 14 48 54 77 88 138 154
Total Time: 1:16:11.00
Average: 15:14.20
8 Notre Dame-Nj 302 13 20 26 52 191
Total Time: 1:16:05.30
Average: 15:13.06
9 North Kingstown-Ri 328 35 45 60 80 108 202
Total Time: 1:17:14.20
Average: 15:26.84
10 Brockton - MA 360 12 24 51 111 162 207 219
Total Time: 1:17:22.20
Average: 15:28.44
11 Cumberland-Ri 367 22 25 83 98 139 192 224
Total Time: 1:17:30.20
Average: 15:30.04
12 Hudson -ma 417 42 69 99 100 107 172 200
Total Time: 1:19:07.20
Average: 15:49.44
13 Plymouth North-Ma 434 28 86 101 104 115 164
Total Time: 1:19:16.30
Average: 15:51.26
14 Bishop Feehan-Ma 493 40 47 122 136 148 149 177
Total Time: 1:20:25.20
Average: 16:05.04
15 Boston College-Ma 510 61 92 103 120 134 171 179
Total Time: 1:20:49.20
Average: 16:09.84
16 LA Salle-Ri 564 36 97 130 141 160 182 186
Total Time: 1:21:36.20
Average: 16:19.24
17 Smithfiled-Ri 580 19 76 123 125 237
Total Time: 1:22:52.20
Average: 16:34.44
18 McKee/S.I.Tech-Ny 588 72 73 106 133 204
Total Time: 1:22:04.50
Average: 16:24.90
19 Norwell - MA 603 30 89 121 180 183 188 220
Total Time: 1:22:23.20
Average: 16:28.64
20 Southampton-Ny 658 75 114 129 145 195 240 246
Total Time: 1:23:38.10
Average: 16:43.62
21 Tottenville-Ny 707 81 95 151 166 214 215 236
Total Time: 1:24:31.20
Average: 16:54.24
22 Lincoln-Ri 713 8 90 170 197 248 250
Total Time: 1:29:12.10
Average: 17:50.42
 
....Event 2 Boys 4k Run CC FROSH
23 Toll Gate-Ri 739 56 124 153 198 208 235
Total Time: 1:25:13.10
Average: 17:02.62
24 East Greenwich-Ri 824 85 152 184 193 210 218 249
Total Time: 1:26:41.20
Average: 17:20.24
25 Pilgrim-Ri 849 93 156 167 201 232
Total Time: 1:28:10.10
Average: 17:38.02
26 St. Joseph Sea-Ny 896 79 175 194 222 226 244
Total Time: 1:28:51.00
Average: 17:46.20
27 Broomfield-Ma 931 140 150 178 229 234
Total Time: 1:30:17.10
Average: 18:03.42
28 Taconic-Ma 984 169 176 206 216 217 221 231
Total Time: 1:29:53.20
Average: 17:58.64
29 St. Raphael-Ri 1022 144 185 227 228 238 241 245
Total Time: 1:32:37.00
Average: 18:31.40
30 Coventry - RI 1045 159 189 212 242 243
Total Time: 1:35:05.10
Average: 19:01.02




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News