Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Sgt Steven Shaw Race

Providence, RI, May 18, 2003

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           The 10th Annual Sgt. Steven Shaw 5K Road Race     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   14:38  4:43    1 20-29    1 M  1785 Keith Kelly                 Providence,RI                                                 
   2   15:00  4:50    1 30-39    2 M  1820 Christopher Magill          Albion,RI            BAA                                      
   3   15:02  4:51    2 20-29    3 M  1655 Michael Richardson          Providence,RI        BAA                                      
   4   15:04  4:52    2 30-39    4 M  1822 Sean Livingston             Barrington,RI        BAA                                      
   5   15:53  5:07    3 30-39    5 M  1527 Glenn Jones                 Manville,RI          TNT Men'S                                
   6   16:25  5:18    1 40-49    6 M  1745 Scott Mason                 Warwick,RI                                                    
   7   16:28  5:19    1 15-19    7 M    78 Joe Parenteau               Smithfield,RI                                                 
   8   16:33  5:20    1 20-29    1 F  1804 Marie Davenport             Chester,CT                                                    
   9   16:36  5:21    3 20-29    8 M    56 Robert Jackman              Warwick,RI           TNT Men'S                                
  10   16:38  5:22    4 20-29    9 M  1805 Dan Davenport               Chester,CT                                                    
  11   16:48  5:25    4 30-39   10 M  1828 Steve Neri                  Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  12   16:55  5:27    2 40-49   11 M  1668 Michael Arpin               Andover,MA                                                    
  13   17:03  5:30    5 30-39   12 M  1541 Steven Brightman            Providence,RI                                                 
  14   17:05  5:31    6 30-39   13 M  1648 James Bolwell                                                                          
  15   17:16  5:34    5 20-29   14 M  1732 Robert Corsi                East Providence,RI                                            
  16   17:21  5:36    3 40-49   15 M  1821 Bill O'Mara                                                                            
  17   17:26  5:37    7 30-39   16 M  1824 James Simoneau              Coventry,RI                                                   
  18   17:28  5:38    6 20-29   17 M  1687 Brian Tefft                 Providence,RI                                                 
  19   17:30  5:39    7 20-29   18 M  1727 John McCarthy               Providence,RI                                                 
  20   17:32  5:39    8 30-39   19 M   336 Joseph Dubeau               E Greenwich,RI     L RI State Police                          
  21   17:34  5:40    1 01-14   20 M   287 Derek Henderson             N Kingstown,RI                                                
  22   17:36  5:41    1 30-39    2 F  1667 Terrianne McGettrick        Andover,MA                                                    
  23   17:38  5:41    9 30-39   21 M  1708 John Wilbur                 North Smithfiel,RI                                            
  24   17:41  5:42    4 40-49   22 M  1717 Richard Northup             North Kingstown,RI                                            
  25   17:43  5:43    5 40-49   23 M    24 Kevin D'Amanda              Newport,RI                                                    
  26   17:47  5:44   10 30-39   24 M    59 John Schieffelin            Barrington,RI        Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
  27   17:51  5:45    6 40-49   25 M  1826 David Larsen                Warwick,RI                                                    
  28   17:59  5:48    7 40-49   26 M    55 Dave Schaad                 E Greenwich,RI       TNT Men'S                                
  29   18:00  5:48    8 40-49   27 M  1554 John Duffin                 Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
  30   18:01  5:49    9 40-49   28 M   231 Chris Lydon                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  31   18:02  5:49   10 40-49   29 M    89 Michael Perrotta            N Providence,RI                                               
  32   18:03  5:49    2 01-14   30 M  1532 Matthew Kerwin              Smithfield,RI                                                 
  33   18:04  5:50    1 60-69   31 M    84 Armenio Ferreira            Cranston,RI                                                   
  34   18:06  5:50   11 30-39   32 M  1647 David Concannon             Barrington,RI                                                 
  35   18:09  5:51    2 30-39    3 F  1818 Patricia Hillery            Greenville,RI                                                 
  36   18:11  5:52   11 40-49   33 M  1542 Terry Wnek                  East Providence,RI                                            
  37   18:14  5:53    1 40-49    4 F  1730 Marge Bellisle              Warren,RI                                                     
  38   18:15  5:53   12 40-49   34 M  1628 Robert Brinkeroff                                                                      
  39   18:16  5:54    2 15-19   35 M  1621 Brian Foster                Fiarhaven,MA                                                  
  40   18:18  5:54   12 30-39   36 M   347 Jeff Bayuk                                       E Providence FD                       
  41   18:26  5:57   13 30-39   37 M  1624 Tom Chabot                  North Kingstown,RI   RI State Police                          
  42   18:28  5:57   13 40-49   38 M   288 Don Henderson               N Kingstown,RI                                                
  43   18:30  5:58   14 40-49   39 M  1569 Mike Proto                  Briston,RI                                                    
  44   18:33  5:59    1 50-59   40 M  1719 Mark Zartarian              Warwick,RI                                                    
  45   18:46  6:03    3 15-19   41 M    63 Jared Garber                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  46   18:48  6:04   15 40-49   42 M  1635 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI                                                 
  47   18:50  6:05   14 30-39   43 M  1816 Craig Duffin                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  48   18:51  6:05   16 40-49   44 M  1825 Mark Mitsmenn               Warwick,RI                                                    
  49   18:52  6:05   17 40-49   45 M  1771 Tom Bobrowski               Cumberland,RI                                                 
  50   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   46 M  1811 Milt Schumacher             N Scituate,RI                                                 
  51   18:56  6:06   18 40-49   47 M  1812 George Ross                 West Greenwich,RI                                             
  52   18:58  6:07   19 40-49   48 M   146 Raymond Danforth            W Warwick,RI         Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
  53   18:59  6:07   20 40-49   49 M  1644 Kevin McCoy                 Johnston,RI                                                   
  54   19:01  6:08    8 20-29   50 M   338 Matthew Boisuert            Woonsocket,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
  55   19:02  6:08    3 01-14   51 M   119 Bronson Venable             N Kingstown,RI                                                
  56   19:04  6:09   21 40-49   52 M  1723 Charles Breagy              Exeter,RI                                                     
  57   19:05  6:09   22 40-49   53 M   140 George Leons                N Scituate,RI        Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
  58   19:06  6:10   23 40-49   54 M  1720 Felix Almeida               New Bedford,MA                                                
  59   19:08  6:10   15 30-39   55 M  1711 Kenny Bager                 Warwick,RI                                                    
  60   19:09  6:11    3 30-39    5 F  1697 Joy Younkin                 Cranston,RI        L                                          
  61   19:11  6:11   16 30-39   56 M  1509 Stephen Froberg             Jamestown,RI         Textron Open Mixed                       
  62   19:12  6:12    2 40-49    6 F  1840 Madelena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
  63   19:18  6:14   24 40-49   57 M  1810 Sergio Morales              Johnston,RI                                                   
  64   19:19  6:14   25 40-49   58 M   345 Frank Ialongo                                    E Providence FD                       
  65   19:20  6:14     Age?     59 M  1627 Carlos Pimentel             Fall River,MA                                                 
  66   19:23  6:15   17 30-39   60 M  1516 John Gadrow                 S Kingstown,RI       RI State Police                          
  67   19:26  6:16    4 15-19   61 M  1526 Matt Magliozzi              Attleboro,MA         Attleboro Bombardies                     
  68   19:29  6:17    4 30-39    7 F  1632 Kathy Wells                                                                            
  69   19:34  6:19   26 40-49   62 M  1773 John Ditomasso              Greenville,RI                                                 
  70   19:39  6:20   27 40-49   63 M   123 Greg Johnson                E Greenwich,RI                                                
  71   19:42  6:21    5 15-19   64 M    64 Ronald Haskell              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  72   19:46  6:23   18 30-39   65 M  1622 Rusty Brown                 Ave,WA                                                        
  73   19:48  6:23    5 30-39    8 F    75 Claire Gadrow               S Kingstown,RI                                                
  74   19:49  6:24    9 20-29   66 M  1796 Adam Crook                  Somerset,MA        L                                          
  75   19:50  6:24   28 40-49   67 M  1582 Rudy Mutter                 Smithfield,RI                                                 
  76   19:52  6:25   29 40-49   68 M  1639 Carlos Barbeiro             New Bedford,MA                                                
  77   19:54  6:25   30 40-49   69 M  1851 John Coster                 Barrington,RI                                                 
  78   19:55  6:25   10 20-29   70 M   125 John Foley                  Providence,RI                                                 
  79   19:58  6:26   31 40-49   71 M    28 Peter Brasch                Lincoln,RI                                                    
  80   19:59  6:27   19 30-39   72 M    12 Jose Mimoso                 New Bedford,MA                                                
  81   20:00  6:27   32 40-49   73 M    85 Robert Papa Jr              Warwick,RI                                                    
  82   20:02  6:28    2 20-29    9 F  1794 Arania Adolphson            Providence,RI                                                 
  83   20:03  6:28   20 30-39   74 M   348 Fred MacDonald                                   E Providence FD                       
  84   20:04  6:28   21 30-39   75 M  1618 Jose Gomes                  New Bedford,MA                                                
  85   20:04  6:28   22 30-39   76 M  1778 Michael Ferruccio           Cranston,RI                                                   
  86   20:06  6:29    3 20-29   10 F  1736 Crissy Johnson              Stamford,CT                                                   
  87   20:07  6:29    3 50-59   77 M  1630 Mike Ellowitz               North Attleboro,MA                                            
  88   20:14  6:32   11 20-29   78 M    21 Graeme Wilkin               Providence,RI                                                 
  89   20:15  6:32   23 30-39   79 M  1574 John Organ                  Providence,RI                                                 
  90   20:16  6:32   24 30-39   80 M  1518 David Gill                  Sutton,MA            AIPSO Open Mixed                         
  91   20:18  6:33   25 30-39   81 M   334 Ben Barney                  N Scituate,RI      L RI State Police                          
  92   20:19  6:33   26 30-39   82 M  1875 Thomas Hoegen               Narragansett,RI                                               
  93   20:22  6:34   33 40-49   83 M    86 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
  94   20:24  6:35   34 40-49   84 M    36 John Moss                   Bristol,RI                                                    
  95   20:26  6:35   35 40-49   85 M   226 Michael Ryan                Warwick,RI                                                    
  96   20:35  6:38   36 40-49   86 M   335 John A'Vant                 N Scituate,RI      L RI State Police                          
  97   20:44  6:41   37 40-49   87 M  1707 James Creighton             Peacedale,RI         Providence Police Dept                   
  98   20:46  6:42   27 30-39   88 M  1735 Michael Evora               East Providence,RI   Providence Police Dept                   
  99   20:48  6:43   38 40-49   89 M  1789 Janet Seymore               Lincoln,RI         L                                          
 100   20:53  6:44   28 30-39   90 M   264 Nick Pereira                Rumford,RI                                                    
 101   20:56  6:45    4 20-29   11 F  1757 Linda Liu                   Providence,RI                                                 
 102   20:57  6:45    4 50-59   91 M   201 Stephen Smith               N Providence,RI                                               
 103   20:58  6:46   29 30-39   92 M   305 James Lanctot               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 104   21:00  6:46    1 15-19   12 F  1758 Amanda Lovett               Warwick,RI                                                    
 105   21:01  6:47   30 30-39   93 M  1874 Gregory Leite               Providence,RI                                                 
 106   21:03  6:47    6 15-19   94 M   138 Daniel Charbonneau          N Scituate,RI                                                 
 107   21:04  6:48   39 40-49   95 M    44 David Martin                Riverside,RI                                                  
 108   21:06  6:48   40 40-49   96 M   185 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
 109   21:08  6:49   31 30-39   97 M  1537 Jacques Benun               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 110   21:09  6:49   32 30-39   98 M  1608 Barry Doyle                 Riverside,RI                                                  
 111   21:10  6:50   33 30-39   99 M   219 Barry Buchanan              Cranston,RI                                                   
 112   21:12  6:50    4 01-14  100 M  1726 Tyler Loiselle              Warwick,RI                                                    
 113   21:14  6:51   41 40-49  101 M  1573 William Poirier             Providence,RI                                                 
 114   21:15  6:51   34 30-39  102 M  1921 George Martins              West Warwick,RI                                               
 115   21:16  6:52    2 15-19   13 F    65 Kristina Lacasse            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 116   21:18  6:52   42 40-49  103 M    74 Dave Martineau              Lincoln,RI                                                    
 117   21:20  6:53   12 20-29  104 M   214 Mark Susa                   Warwick,RI                                                    
 118   21:21  6:53    6 30-39   14 F   213 Terri Troutman              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 119   21:22  6:54   35 30-39  105 M   259 James Naughton              Coventry,RI                                                   
 120   21:24  6:54    3 40-49   15 F  1636 Cindy Rice                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 121   21:26  6:55   36 30-39  106 M   128 Travis Maiato               Greenville,RI      L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 122   21:27  6:55   37 30-39  107 M   239 Thomas Noel                 Wyoming,RI                                                    
 123   21:28  6:55    2 60-69  108 M  1721 Rich Rudert                 Westerly,RI                                                   
 124   21:30  6:56    3 60-69  109 M  1740 Fredric Silverblatt         Providence,RI                                                 
 125   21:32  6:57   38 30-39  110 M  1742 Todd Viccione               Cranston,RI                                                   
 126   21:33  6:57    4 60-69  111 M   108 Charles Giannotti           Bristol,RI                                                    
 127   21:34  6:57     Age?        U  1653  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 128   21:36  6:58    3 15-19   16 F    79 Dana Skorupa                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 129   21:40  6:59    5 50-59  112 M  1623 Dennis McGarty              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 130   21:42  7:00   43 40-49  113 M  1843 Fred Mason                  Smithfield,RI                                                 
 131   21:43  7:00    6 50-59  114 M  1533 Larry Feeney                North Providenc,RI                                            
 132   21:44  7:01   39 30-39  115 M  1923 Marc Lanctot                Newton,MA                                                     
 133   21:44  7:01   40 30-39  116 M  1856 Jason Kelley                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 134   21:46  7:01   44 40-49  117 M   173 Kenneth Slocum              Warwick,RI                                                    
 135   21:48  7:02   41 30-39  118 M  1709 Brian Williams              Carnston,RI                                                   
 136   21:49  7:02   42 30-39  119 M   300 Shawn McBride               Providence,RI                                                 
 137   21:52  7:03    7 50-59  120 M  1715 Richard Eldeeerkin          Lincoln,RI                                                    
 138   21:53  7:04   45 40-49  121 M  1604 Fred Millar                 North Providenc,RI                                            
 139   21:54  7:04    8 50-59  122 M   285 Ned Murtha                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 140   21:56  7:05    7 30-39   17 F  1543 Wendi Sylvia                East Greenwich,RI                                             
 141   21:57  7:05   46 40-49  123 M  1803 Robert Moretti              Cranston,RI                                                   
 142   21:58  7:05   47 40-49  124 M   337 Charles Doherty             Forestdale,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
 143   22:00  7:06   48 40-49  125 M   277 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 144   22:01  7:06   49 40-49  126 M   165 Antonio Marques             N Dartmouth,MA       GNBTC                                    
 145   22:02  7:06    5 60-69  127 M   186 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
 146   22:05  7:07   43 30-39  128 M   195 W Gary Wunschel             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 147   22:06  7:08   50 40-49  129 M  1566 Michael Laliberte           Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 148   22:08  7:08    5 20-29   18 F  1614 Randy Sullivan              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 149   22:10  7:09   44 30-39  130 M   198 Richard Falvo               Johnston,RI                                                   
 150   22:12  7:10   51 40-49  131 M  1734 Pasco Santille              West Warwick,RI                                               
 151   22:13  7:10    8 30-39   19 F   346 Jody Greco                                       Woonsocket FD                         
 152   22:16  7:11   45 30-39  132 M   349 Scott Harris                                     E Providence FD                       
 153   22:19  7:12   52 40-49  133 M  1663 James Mirza                 Wakefield,RI         Providence Police Dept                   
 154   22:22  7:13   53 40-49  134 M   342 Steven Reilly               Bellingham,MA        Woonsocket FD                            
 155   22:29  7:15   54 40-49  135 M  1675 Chris Pels                  E Greenwich,RI                                                
 156   22:31  7:16    9 30-39   20 F    61 Suzanne Tanner              Cranston,RI          TNT Women                                
 157   22:33  7:16   13 20-29  136 M    42 Michael Joyce               Providence,RI                                                 
 158   22:35  7:17   46 30-39  137 M  1594 Chris Geagon                Swansea,MA                                                    
 159   22:37  7:18   10 30-39   21 F  1595 Kelly Leddy                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 160   22:40  7:19   47 30-39  138 M   237 Jeffrey Carreiro            Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 161   22:43  7:20   48 30-39  139 M   292 Matthew Schambers           Saunderstown,RI                                               
 162   22:44  7:20    4 40-49   22 F   241 Katherine Benevides         Somerset,MA                                                   
 163   22:44  7:20   14 20-29  140 M  1659 Kevin Kurbec                Greenville,RI                                                 
 164   22:46  7:21   15 20-29  141 M  1657 Jeffrey Murbec              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 165   22:47  7:21   49 30-39  142 M   344 Scott Grace                                      E Providence FD                       
 166   22:48  7:21   50 30-39  143 M   350 Matt Goudreau                                    E Providence FD                       
 167   22:50  7:22    9 50-59  144 M   209 Thomas Lawlor               Fall River,MA                                                 
 168   22:57  7:24   55 40-49  145 M  1596 Edward Tobin                Smithfield,RI                                                 
 169   22:59  7:25   11 30-39   23 F  1517 Leslie Cabral               E Greenwich,RI       AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 170   23:00  7:25   56 40-49  146 M   188 Jim Galvin                  S Boston,MA        C                                          
 171   23:02  7:26   51 30-39  147 M   340 William Crowley             N Smithfield,RI      Woonsocket FD                            
 172   23:03  7:26     Age?        U  1714  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 173   23:06  7:27   52 30-39  148 M  1772 Tom Guerin                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 174   23:07  7:27   10 50-59  149 M   302 David Basque                Sutton,MA                                                     
 175   23:09  7:28   57 40-49  150 M   142 Jeff Chirnside              Bristol,RI           Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 176   23:11  7:29   16 20-29  151 M   339 Scott Hampson               Woonsocket,RI        Woonsocket FD                            
 177   23:12  7:29   53 30-39  152 M   160 Christopher Coleman         Barrington,RI                                                 
 178   23:14  7:30   17 20-29  153 M   227 Keith Petersen              Coventry,RI                                                   
 179   23:16  7:30   58 40-49  154 M  1609 Carl Melidossian            Johnston,RI                                                   
 180   23:19  7:31   18 20-29  155 M  1765 Tom Hayden                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
 181   23:20  7:32    5 40-49   24 F  1598 Connie Testa                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 182   23:22  7:32   11 50-59  156 M  1654 Fran Kelly                  Swansee,MA                                                    
 183   23:23  7:33    6 40-49   25 F  1764 Paula Kalian                Barrington,RI                                                 
 184   23:24  7:33   12 30-39   26 F  1528 Heather Hitchen             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 185   23:26  7:34    6 60-69  157 M   236 Raymond Kelley              Pawt,RI                                                       
 186   23:27  7:34    7 60-69  158 M  1665 Wayne Poeacock              East Greenwich,RI                                             
 187   23:28  7:34    1 70-98  159 M    99 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI                                                 
 188   23:30  7:35   12 50-59  160 M  1752 Richard Johnson             Warwick,RI                                                    
 189   23:31  7:35   13 30-39   27 F   216 Faith Whitaker              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 190   23:32  7:35   59 40-49  161 M  1769 Edward Houde                West Warwick,RI                                               
 191   23:34  7:36   14 30-39   28 F  1670 Alexis Torchio              Providence,RI                                                 
 192   23:34  7:36   60 40-49  162 M  1664 Steven Ferioli              Lincoln,RI         1 Providence Police Dept                   
 193   23:35  7:36    1 50-59   29 F   199 Caroline Troise             Warwick,RI                                                    
 194   23:36  7:37    7 15-19  163 M  1835 Luke Balklin                West Greenwich,RI                                             
 195   23:38  7:37   54 30-39  164 M  1782 Paul Bastia                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 196   23:39  7:38   13 50-59  165 M  1666 Russell Bizier              Johnston,RI                                                   
 197   23:40  7:38   15 30-39   30 F   115 Thomas Walsh                Providence,RI                                                 
 198   23:42  7:39   61 40-49  166 M  1791 Michael Ricci               Coventry,RI                                                   
 199   23:43  7:39   16 30-39   31 F   114 Adrianne Walsh              Providence,RI                                                 
 200   23:44  7:39   17 30-39   32 F  1802 Kristen Letourneau          Lincoln,RI                                                    
 201   23:45  7:40    6 20-29   33 F  1512 Antoinette Weiss            Warwick,RI           Textron Open Mixed                       
 202   23:53  7:42    8 15-19  167 M  1651 Steven Falaguerra           Warwick,RI                                                    
 203   23:56  7:43   62 40-49  168 M  1650 David Falaguerra            Warwick,RI                                                    
 204   23:58  7:44   55 30-39  169 M  1808 Brian O'Callahan            Wakefield,MA                                                  
 205   24:00  7:45     Age?        U  1813  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 206   24:03  7:45   56 30-39  170 M  1754 Luis Matos                  Providence,RI      L                                          
 207   24:06  7:46    2 50-59   34 F    18 Stephanie Lacourse          N Providence,RI                                               
 208   24:08  7:47   18 30-39   35 F    60 Jodi Hall                   Ashaway,RI           TNT Women                                
 209   24:09  7:47   57 30-39  171 M   203 Kevin McSally               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 210   24:10  7:48   19 20-29  172 M  1519 Brian Riley                 Lincoln,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 211   24:12  7:48    2 70-98  173 M    54 John McGowan                Warwick,RI                                                    
 212   24:12  7:48   58 30-39  174 M  1683 Michael Archambault         Providence,RI                                                 
 213   24:13  7:49   59 30-39  175 M  1589 Sergio Faria                East Providence,RI                                            
 214   24:14  7:49   14 50-59  176 M  1774 John Thompson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 215   24:14  7:49   19 30-39   36 F   145 Mary O'Connell              West Warawick,RI     Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 216   24:15  7:49   60 30-39  177 M    39 Gregory Piper               Barrington,RI                                                 
 217   24:16  7:50   63 40-49  178 M  1513 Mike Callahan               Saunderstown,RI      Textron Open Mixed                       
 218   24:16  7:50   20 30-39   37 F   322 Debbie Milone               Providence,RI        Body Complete Women'S Team               
 219   24:17  7:50   21 30-39   38 F    62 Esme DeVault                Barrington,RI        TNT Women                                
 220   24:18  7:50    3 50-59   39 F   158 Linda Dewing                Providence,RI                                                 
 221   24:19  7:51   22 30-39   40 F  1684 Dianna Glass                Cranston,RI                                                   
 222   24:20  7:51   23 30-39   41 F  1696 Rebecca Thimme              Bristol,RI                                                    
 223   24:21  7:51   20 20-29  179 M  1722 Richard Esposito            Foster,RI                                                     
 224   24:22  7:52   64 40-49  180 M  1831 Thomas Caldwell             Mansfield,MA       L                                          
 225   24:23  7:52   61 30-39  181 M  1827 Ken Stranahan               Walpole,MA                                                    
 226   24:24  7:52   62 30-39  182 M   131 Steven St Onge              N Kingston,RI      C N Kingstown Police RC                    
 227   24:24  7:52   63 30-39  183 M  1689 Paul Martino                Cranston,RI                                                   
 228   24:25  7:53    4 50-59   42 F   246 Penny Catalano              Warren,RI                                                     
 229   24:26  7:53   65 40-49  184 M  1867 David Denuccio              Cranston,RI                                                   
 230   24:27  7:53    5 50-59   43 F    10 Julian Angelone             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 231   24:28  7:54   66 40-49  185 M  1555 Joe Harrold                 Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 232   24:28  7:54   24 30-39   44 F  1865 Kim Keller                  Coventry,RI                                                   
 233   24:29  7:54   67 40-49  186 M    45 Tom Cook                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 234   24:30  7:54    7 20-29   45 F  1550 Jessica Jacobsen            Riverside,RI                                                  
 235   24:30  7:54    7 40-49   46 F  1832 Theresa Burke               Canton,MA                                                     
 236   24:31  7:55   15 50-59  187 M   218 Russell Bogdan              Cumberland,RI                                                 
 237   24:32  7:55   68 40-49  188 M  1704 John Chertowski             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 238   24:33  7:55   69 40-49  189 M  1520 Dan Campbell                Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 239   24:34  7:55   70 40-49  190 M    29 Michael Whittet             E Providence,RI                                               
 240   24:36  7:56    8 60-69  191 M   298 Ray Moran                   N Providence,RI                                               
 241   24:38  7:57   71 40-49  192 M  1511 Brian Smith                 E Greenwich,RI       Textron Open Mixed                       
 242   24:41  7:58   72 40-49  193 M   299 Steve McGovern              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 243   24:42  7:58   64 30-39  194 M  1799 James Fraser                Warwick,RI                                                    
 244   24:43  7:58   16 50-59  195 M   309 Paul Pare                   N Smithfield,RI                                               
 245   24:44  7:59   25 30-39   47 F  1607 Anglea Creta                Cranston,RI                                                   
 246   24:45  7:59    8 20-29   48 F  1577 Amy Dorosko                 Riverside,RI                                                  
 247   24:46  7:59    8 40-49   49 F    69 Sharon Ledo                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 248   24:47  8:00   17 50-59  196 M  1634 Lorne Solway                Tiverton,RI                                                   
 249   24:48  8:00   73 40-49  197 M  1973 David Dillon                Providence,RI                                                 
 250   24:49  8:00   65 30-39  198 M   130 Andrew Chevalier            N Kingstown,RI     L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 251   24:50  8:01    9 60-69  199 M   244 Steve Gordon                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 252   24:52  8:01   21 20-29  200 M   148 Scott Lucarelli             N Providence,RI      Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 253   24:53  8:02   22 20-29  201 M  1868 Bennett Nemser              Providence,RI                                                 
 254   24:54  8:02   66 30-39  202 M  1924 Glenn Bulan                 Providence,RI                                                 
 255   24:55  8:02    9 15-19  203 M   204 Kevin Hart                  N Providence,RI                                               
 256   24:56  8:03   67 30-39  204 M    58 David Cohen                 Winthrop,MA          Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
 257   24:56  8:03   68 30-39  205 M  1977 George Blessing             Cranston,RI                                                   
 258   24:57  8:03   74 40-49  206 M  1601 Bill Dench                  Seekonk,RI                                                    
 259   24:58  8:03   75 40-49  207 M  1817 Steve Ciolfi                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 260   25:00  8:04    9 40-49   50 F  1674 Susan Moore                 Albion,RI                                                     
 261   25:02  8:05   23 20-29  208 M  1661 Aaron Kiselka               Bristol,RI                                                    
 262   25:03  8:05   76 40-49  209 M  1917 Dave Bailey                 Narr,RI                                                       
 263   25:04  8:05   69 30-39  210 M  1798 John Rossi                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
 264   25:06  8:06   77 40-49  211 M    97 Thomas Moore                Providence,RI                                                 
 265   25:08  8:06   70 30-39  212 M   171 Christopher Dyson           Swansea,MA         L                                          
 266   25:09  8:07   78 40-49  213 M   256 Tom Powers                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 267   25:10  8:07   10 40-49   51 F  1680 Mary Fournies               Providence,RI                                                 
 268   25:12  8:08   10 15-19  214 M  1728 Mathew Efflandt             Providence,RI                                                 
 269   25:16  8:09   11 40-49   52 F  1871 Nancy McCulley              Warwick,RI                                                    
 270   25:17  8:09   71 30-39  215 M  1685 Gary Slater                 Providence,RI                                                 
 271   25:18  8:10   26 30-39   53 F  1684 Dianna Glass                Cranston,RI                                                   
 272   25:19  8:10   72 30-39  216 M  1603 Bill Bean                   Providence,RI                                                 
 273   25:20  8:10   27 30-39   54 F  1787 Tiziana Craven              Warwick,RI                                                    
 274   25:21  8:11   73 30-39  217 M    37 Robert Garafano             Providence,RI                                                 
 275   25:22  8:11   79 40-49  218 M   294 Kevin Clavin                Coventry,RI                                                   
 276   25:23  8:11   18 50-59  219 M  1529 Mark Tullson]               Foster,RI                                                     
 277   25:24  8:12   28 30-39   55 F  1546 Kirstin Collins             Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 278   25:25  8:12   12 40-49   56 F  1590 Brenda Abramarch            Providence,RI                                                 
 279   25:26  8:12   29 30-39   57 F   139 Brenda Melone               Cranston,RI          Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 280   25:27  8:13   74 30-39  220 M   280 Jeffrey Gorman              Rumford,RI                                                    
 281   25:28  8:13   80 40-49  221 M  1784 Gene Riccio                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 282   25:29  8:13    9 20-29   58 F    43 Lyn Trainor                 N Kingstown,RI                                                
 283   25:30  8:14   19 50-59  222 M    13 Myles Long                  Manville,RI                                                   
 284   25:32  8:14   20 50-59  223 M  1861 Joe Stoeckle                Bristol,RI                                                    
 285   25:34  8:15   30 30-39   59 F  1544 Mina Maletesta              Warwick,RI                                                    
 286   25:36  8:15   21 50-59  224 M   141 Gerhard Chin                Providence,RI        Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 287   25:38  8:16   31 30-39   60 F   170 Amanda Milkovits            Warren,RI                                                     
 288   25:40  8:17   81 40-49  225 M   149 Thomas Dolan                W Greenwich,RI       Blues Crew Open Mixed                    
 289   25:41  8:17   82 40-49  226 M   183 John Douglass               Fall River,MA                                                 
 290   25:42  8:17   32 30-39   61 F  1869 Theresa Degirolamo          Providence,RI                                                 
 291   25:43  8:18   22 50-59  227 M   106 Raymond Rogers              Smithfield,RI                                                 
 292   25:44  8:18   75 30-39  228 M   172 Scott Whittum               E Providence,RI                                               
 293   25:45  8:18   23 50-59  229 M  1565 Peter Donahue               Barrington,RI                                                 
 294   25:46  8:19   33 30-39   62 F  1576 Colleen Holland             Providence,RI                                                 
 295   25:46  8:19   83 40-49  230 M   129 Charles Brennan             N Kingstown,RI     C N Kingstown Police RC                    
 296   25:47  8:19   84 40-49  231 M  1842 Bill Buerin                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
 297   25:48  8:19   85 40-49  232 M   291 Richard Lanigan             Warwick,RI                                                    
 298   25:49  8:20   34 30-39   63 F  1579 Michele Fournier            Exeter,RI          L                                          
 299   25:50  8:20     Age?        U  1925  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 300   25:50  8:20   35 30-39   64 F   275 Dana Teixeira               Bristol,RI                                                    
 301   25:51  8:20   86 40-49  233 M   289 Stephen Lowell              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 302   25:54  8:21   13 40-49   65 F  1786 Beth Londono                Warwick,RI                                                    
 303   25:55  8:22   76 30-39  234 M   260 David Riccio                Little Compton,RI  C                                          
 304   25:56  8:22   87 40-49  235 M  1916 Joseph Nadeau               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 305   25:58  8:23   24 50-59  236 M  1584 Bill McQuade                Warwick,RI                                                    
 306   25:59  8:23   25 50-59  237 M  1768 James Whatmough             Warwick,RI                                                    
 307   26:00  8:23   88 40-49  238 M   177 Michael Branagan            Cumberland,RI                                                 
 308   26:02  8:24   89 40-49  239 M  1515 Frank Cardi                 Cranston,RI          Textron Open Mixed                       
 309   26:03  8:24   90 40-49  240 M  1671 Frank Pina                  Lincoln,RI                                                    
 310   26:04  8:25   77 30-39  241 M   184 Jason Pisano                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 311   26:06  8:25   91 40-49  242 M   272 Patrick Smock               Prov,RI                                                       
 312   26:07  8:25   36 30-39   66 F  1870 Audrey Crozier              North Smithfiel,RI                                            
 313   26:08  8:26   24 20-29  243 M   153 Geoffrey Mongeon            Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 314   26:10  8:26   78 30-39  244 M   122 Daniel Navilliat            Warwick,RI                                                    
 315   26:14  8:28   37 30-39   67 F  1640 Edeida Melo                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 316   26:17  8:29   92 40-49  245 M   310 Doug Gordon                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 317   26:26  8:32   14 40-49   68 F  1744 Mary Seander                Cranston,RI                                                   
 318   26:27  8:32   93 40-49  246 M   224 Kenny Michaud               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 319   26:28  8:32   15 40-49   69 F  1836 Kathleen Deblasio           Albion,RI                                                     
 320   26:30  8:33   38 30-39   70 F  1572 Anna Disano                 Providence,RI                                                 
 321   26:31  8:33   10 20-29   71 F   234 Sandra Otis                 Seekonk,MA                                                    
 322   26:32  8:34     Age?        U  1703  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 323   26:34  8:34   26 50-59  247 M   205 Bob Hart                    N Prov,RI          L                                          
 324   26:34  8:34   94 40-49  248 M   126 Thomas Mulligan             N Kingstown,RI     L N Kingstown Police RC                    
 325   26:35  8:35   95 40-49  249 M  1702 Mike Reilly                 East Greenwich,RI                                             
 326   26:36  8:35   79 30-39  250 M   208 Aurora Ferreira             New Bedford,MA                                                
 327   26:37  8:35    3 70-98  251 M  1857 Monroe Allen                Greenville,RI                                                 
 328   26:38  8:35   39 30-39   72 F    93 Maria Glade                 Newport,RI                                                    
 329   26:39  8:36   80 30-39  252 M    92 David Glade                 Newport,RI                                                    
 330   26:40  8:36   27 50-59  253 M  1737 Mark Lambert                Little Compton,RI                                             
 331   26:43  8:37   96 40-49  254 M  1833 Curtis Stillings            East Greenwich,RI                                             
 332   26:46  8:38   40 30-39   73 F    15 Nanci Smith                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 333   26:49  8:39   97 40-49  255 M  1578 Gregg Giarrusso             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 334   26:52  8:40    6 50-59   74 F  1716 Nancy Cote                  Fall River,MA                                                 
 335   26:54  8:41   98 40-49  256 M   176 Gary Farrell                Manville,RI                                                   
 336   26:55  8:41   16 40-49   75 F  1682 Andrea Goff                 Providence,RI                                                 
 337   26:56  8:41   99 40-49  257 M    32 Chuck Simeone               Cranston,RI                                                   
 338   26:58  8:42   41 30-39   76 F  1815 Barbaraq Temple             Warwick,RI                                                    
 339   26:59  8:42   17 40-49   77 F  1643 Maureen Lee                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 340   27:00  8:43   42 30-39   78 F    33 Kathy Cohen-Anderson        Johnston,RI                                                   
 341   27:01  8:43   18 40-49   79 F    31 Caroline Rumowicz           N Kingstown,RI                                                
 342   27:02  8:43  100 40-49  258 M   281 Kevin Fucile                Albion,RI                                                     
 343   27:03  8:44   43 30-39   80 F   212 Dena Chamberland            W Warwick,RI                                                  
 344   27:09  8:45  101 40-49  259 M  1800 John McCabe                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 345   27:11  8:46   44 30-39   81 F   251 Jennifer Costa              Swansea,MA                                                    
 346   27:13  8:47   28 50-59  260 M  1510 Barry Elfstrom              Saunderstown,RI      Textron Open Mixed                       
 347   27:15  8:47   25 20-29  261 M  1585 Michael Simas               Rumford,RI                                                    
 348   27:17  8:48  102 40-49  262 M   135 Mark Norton                 E Providence,RI    L E Providence Police Department           
 349   27:20  8:49   45 30-39   82 F  1743 Laurie Clark                Cranston,RI                                                   
 350   27:24  8:50   81 30-39  263 M   225 Ken Castellone              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 351   27:30  8:52   82 30-39  264 M  1793 Maria Jomes                 Pawtucket,RI       L                                          
 352   27:31  8:53   83 30-39  265 M   132 Craig Fournier              Exeter,RI          C E Providence Police Department           
 353   27:32  8:53   11 20-29   83 F  1545 Sarah Morley                Raynham,MA                                                    
 354   27:33  8:53   12 20-29   84 F  1672 Roxanne Shortway            Swansea,MA                                                    
 355   27:34  8:54   19 40-49   85 F  1571 Diane DeBettio              E Green,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 356   27:35  8:54    1 01-14   86 F  1662 Dana Wendt                  Glocester,RI                                                  
 357   27:36  8:54    2 01-14   87 F  1660 Emily Mirza                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 358   27:36  8:54   46 30-39   88 F  1755 Olinda Matos                Providence,RI                                                 
 359   27:36  8:54   29 50-59  266 M  1588 Joe McNamara                Warwick,RI         1                                          
 360   27:37  8:55   47 30-39   89 F   217 Donna Viens                 Greenville,RI                                                 
 361   27:38  8:55   84 30-39  267 M  1501 Al North                                         E Providence FD                       
 362   27:40  8:55  103 40-49  268 M   240 David Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
 363   27:41  8:56   85 30-39  269 M  1547 Anders Lewis                Providence,RI                                                 
 364   27:42  8:56   48 30-39   90 F  1918 Erika Allen                 So Kingstown,RI                                               
 365   27:43  8:56   49 30-39   91 F    34 Annette D'Antuono           Glocester,RI                                                  
 366   27:44  8:57   30 50-59  270 M  1854 Dave Kelly                  Newport,RI                                                    
 367   27:45  8:57    3 01-14   92 F  1779 Julie Mullen                Creanston,RI                                                  
 368   27:46  8:57   26 20-29  271 M    66 Edward Smith                N Providence,RI      Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 369   27:47  8:58   13 20-29   93 F    68 Natascha DeBonis            Providence,RI        Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 370   27:51  8:59   20 40-49   94 F   276 Jayne Evangelista           N Kingstown,RI                                                
 371   27:55  9:00   50 30-39   95 F    81 Maureen Glynn               Worcester,MA       L                                          
 372   27:56  9:01   86 30-39  272 M   150 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 373   27:58  9:01    7 50-59   96 F   313 Deborah Luppi               Scituate,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 374   28:00  9:02   51 30-39   97 F  1506 Corie Maloney               Providence,RI        AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 375   28:02  9:03  104 40-49  273 M   222 Scot Hallberg               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 376   28:05  9:04   87 30-39  274 M   134 Jim Nelson                  Providence,RI      C E Providence Police Department           
 377   28:08  9:05  105 40-49  275 M  1839 Kevin Skwirz                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 378   28:10  9:05   21 40-49   98 F  1919 Lori Stanger                Bristol,RI                                                    
 379   28:13  9:06   52 30-39   99 F  1814 Deb Cohen                   East Greenwich,RI                                             
 380   28:16  9:07   53 30-39  100 F  1678 Wendy Camara                Swansea,MA                                                    
 381   28:18  9:08   22 40-49  101 F   162 Vicki Ray                   Saunderstown,RI                                               
 382   28:20  9:08  106 40-49  276 M  1567 George Clark                Johnston,RI        L                                          
 383   28:21  9:09   54 30-39  102 F  1859 Michaela Kane               Providence,RI                                                 
 384   28:24  9:10   14 20-29  103 F   327 Kelly Blanchard             Warwick,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 385   28:48  9:17    8 50-59  104 F  1559 Yvonne Smith                Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 386   28:48  9:17   55 30-39  105 F   283 Susan McMahon               Coventry,RI                                                   
 387   28:49  9:18   56 30-39  106 F  1514 Rachel Lorenzetti           Cranston,RI          Textron Open Mixed                       
 388   28:50  9:18   15 20-29  107 F   332 Jodi Magnani                Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 389   28:50  9:18   16 20-29  108 F   331 Stefanie Mastrobuono        Cranton,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 390   28:51  9:18   31 50-59  277 M  1538 Joseph Colapietro           Lincoln,RI                                                    
 391   28:52  9:19   57 30-39  109 F   295 Tammy Fuller                Cranston,RI                                                   
 392   28:53  9:19   32 50-59  278 M  1763 Raymond Shawcross           East Greenwich,RI                                             
 393   28:54  9:19   17 20-29  110 F  1762 Patricia Shawcross          Warwick,RI                                                    
 394   28:56  9:20   88 30-39  279 M   156 Paul Gauvin                 Fall River,MA      L                                          
 395   28:57  9:20  107 40-49  280 M  1638 Daniel Crowley              Cranston,RI          Providence Police Dept                   
 396   28:58  9:21   18 20-29  111 F   157 Erin Roncka                 Fall River,MA                                                 
 397   29:00  9:21   89 30-39  281 M   258 Edward Travers II           Bristol,RI                                                    
 398   29:01  9:22   33 50-59  282 M  1974 Rogelio Suchite             Providence,RI                                                 
 399   29:02  9:22   58 30-39  112 F  1713 Cory Nero                   Lincoln,RI                                                    
 400   29:02  9:22   23 40-49  113 F   233 Dianne Camara               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 401   29:03  9:22   90 30-39  283 M   341 Christopher Oakland         N Smithfield,RI      Woonsocket FD                            
 402   29:04  9:23  108 40-49  284 M  1646 Mark Hayward                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 403   29:05  9:23    4 70-98  285 M  1626 Russell Stanton             Fall River,MA                                                 
 404   29:06  9:23   59 30-39  114 F  1781 Patricia Bastia             Cranston,RI                                                   
 405   29:07  9:24  109 40-49  286 M  1616 Robert McCormick            Cranston,RI                                                   
 406   29:08  9:24   60 30-39  115 F  1617 Cassel Christine            Cranston,RI                                                   
 407   29:09  9:24   34 50-59  287 M  1688 Stephanie Davis             Swansea,MA                                                    
 408   29:10  9:25   61 30-39  116 F  1845 Carole Asher                No Kingstown,RI                                               
 409   29:12  9:25   19 20-29  117 F  1841 Courtney Hughes             Wyoming,4I                                                    
 410   29:14  9:26   24 40-49  118 F  1759 Ann Marie Cardi             Cranston,RI                                                   
 411   29:16  9:26   25 40-49  119 F   232 Dianne Cullivan             Kingston,MA                                                   
 412   29:18  9:27   26 40-49  120 F  1534 Margaret Toerrest-Vasque    Pomfret Ctr,CT                                                
 413   29:19  9:27  110 40-49  288 M  1556 Mark McKitchen              Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 414   29:22  9:28   62 30-39  121 F   278 Geraldine Grenier           Greenville,RI                                                 
 415   29:33  9:32   10 60-69  289 M   206 Joe Devenish                N Prov,RI                                                     
 416   29:35  9:33   35 50-59  290 M  1823 Al Campbell                 Mishnock Road,WE                                              
 417   29:37  9:33   11 60-69  291 M   229 William Myers               Prov,RI                                                       
 418   29:38  9:34   27 40-49  122 F  1710 Maryellen Scherl            South Attleboro,MA                                            
 419   29:39  9:34  111 40-49  292 M  1712 Terry Clarke                Riverside,RI                                                  
 420   29:41  9:35   91 30-39  293 M    35 Joseph Abatecola            Johnston,RI                                                   
 421   29:43  9:35   92 30-39  294 M  1583 Ernest Quintanilha          Norton,MA                                                     
 422   29:45  9:36    5 70-98  295 M    90 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                     
 423   29:47  9:36  112 40-49  296 M   133 Kenneth Luke                E Providence,RI    C E Providence Police Department           
 424   29:49  9:37   36 50-59  297 M  1629 Rick Esposito               Foster,RI                                                     
 425   29:54  9:39   63 30-39  123 F  1507 Lynn Malloney               Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 426   30:04  9:42   64 30-39  124 F  1686 Cyd McKenna                 Providence,RI                                                 
 427   30:14  9:45   20 20-29  125 F  1561 Cheryl Smith                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 428   30:19  9:47   28 40-49  126 F   312 Ann Marie Deady             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 429   30:24  9:48   65 30-39  127 F  1524 Jill Young                  Westport,MA          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 430   30:35  9:52   29 40-49  128 F   120 Mary Shiel-L'Esperar        Pascoag,RI                                                    
 431   30:29  9:50   93 30-39  298 M  1508 Vincent Cautero             Warwick,RI           AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 432   30:23  9:48   21 20-29  129 F  1853 Sarah Kelly                 Bristol,RI                                                    
 433   30:11  9:44    1 60-69  130 F    98 Barbara Roney               Providence,RI                                                 
 434   30:20  9:47   11 15-19  299 M  1637 Daniel Crowley              Cranston,RI                                                   
 435   30:20  9:47   94 30-39  300 M  1795 Tim Hourin                  Providence,RI                                                 
 436   30:20  9:47   66 30-39  131 F    77 Lori Ann Wilde              N Prov,RI                                                     
 437   30:20  9:47   95 30-39  301 M    76 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 438   30:39  9:53   67 30-39  132 F   238 Monica Kellard              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 439   30:40  9:54   30 40-49  133 F    25 Linda Bozzario              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 440   30:42  9:54   37 50-59  302 M  1718 James Vincent               Cranston,RI                                                   
 441   30:45  9:55   22 20-29  134 F    80 Rebecca Pineault            Worcester,MA                                                  
 442   30:48  9:56   68 30-39  135 F    11 Connie Rocha-Mimoso         New Bedford,MA                                                
 443   30:52  9:57  113 40-49  303 M   308 Mick Coogan                 Tiverton,RI        C                                          
 444   30:58  9:59   69 30-39  136 F  1705 Tracey Clifford             Chepachet,RI       L                                          
 445   31:00 10:00   96 30-39  304 M    27 Daniel Davis                Warwick,RI                                                    
 446   31:01 10:00   70 30-39  137 F    26 Katherine Davis             Warwick,RI                                                    
 447   31:04 10:01   97 30-39  305 M  1876 Alex Hofstetter             Warwick,RI                                                    
 448   31:05 10:02   71 30-39  138 F  1523 Donna Hart                  Cranston,RI          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 449   31:06 10:02    4 01-14  139 F  1700 Audbrey Collins             Barrington,RI                                                 
 450   31:09 10:03   98 30-39  306 M   304 Jim Saleeba                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 451   31:10 10:03  114 40-49  307 M   137 Dennis Charbonneau          N Scituate,RI      L E Providence Police Department           
 452   31:12 10:04    5 01-14  140 F  1701 Julia Collins               Barrington,RI                                                 
 453   31:14 10:05  115 40-49  308 M    46 Stephen Campbell            Exeter,RI                                                     
 454   31:15 10:05   72 30-39  141 F  1706 Marykate Chadwick           Wakefield,RI                                                  
 455   31:16 10:05    2 60-69  142 F   301 Sheila Basque               Sutton,MA                                                     
 456   31:19 10:06   73 30-39  143 F   228 Sandra Marinucci            Cranston,RI        L                                          
 457   31:26 10:08   38 50-59  309 M   286 Paul Giard                  Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 458   31:34 10:11     Age?    144 F  1783 Laura Camara                Swansea,MA                                                    
 459   31:38 10:12   99 30-39  310 M  1587 David Corsi                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 460   31:42 10:14   31 40-49  145 F   290 Debra Jinkens               Exeter,RI                                                     
 461   31:45 10:15  116 40-49  311 M  1591 Steven Abramovich           Providence,RI                                                 
 462   31:48 10:15   23 20-29  146 F  1652 Rachel Bodner               Cranston,RI                                                   
 463   31:55 10:18   32 40-49  147 F  1860 Deb Kane                    Providence,RI                                                 
 464   32:08 10:22   33 40-49  148 F   311 Betty Vallante              Scituate,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 465   32:20 10:26   39 50-59  312 M  1535 John Skiffington            Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 466   32:24 10:27   74 30-39  149 F  1551 Jeni Mowry                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 467   32:27 10:28    9 50-59  150 F   243 Judith Lynn Gordon          Cumberland,RI                                                 
 468   32:42 10:33   34 40-49  151 F   254 Karen George                Rumford,RI                                                    
 469   32:53 10:36   12 60-69  313 M   193 Sheldon Barron              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 470   32:56 10:37   75 30-39  152 F  1770 Allison Shunney             North Kingston,RI                                             
 471   33:00 10:39   76 30-39  153 F  1761 Carole Beauvais             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 472   33:05 10:40   77 30-39  154 F   319 Veronica Capuano            Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 473   33:10 10:42     Age?    314 M  1829 Unknown Entrant             ,RI                                                           
 474   33:14 10:43   40 50-59  315 M   221 David Dean                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 475   33:21 10:45   13 60-69  316 M  1549 Arthur Laferriere           Providence,RI                                                 
 476   33:28 10:48   78 30-39  155 F    14 Dawn Giguere                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 477   33:32 10:49   10 50-59  156 F  1777 Deborah Peacock             East Greenwich,RI                                             
 478   33:36 10:50   41 50-59  317 M    38 Patrick Foley               Douglas,MA         L                                          
 479   33:50 10:55   79 30-39  157 F   223 Lucia Corsetti              Cranston,RI                                                   
 480   34:03 10:59   42 50-59  318 M   200 David Uliss                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 481   34:18 11:04   35 40-49  158 F    87 Eve Jemo                    N Scituate,RI                                                 
 482   34:20 11:05   80 30-39  159 F  1695 Betsy Riccio                Providence,RI                                                 
 483   34:23 11:05   81 30-39  160 F   151 Michelle Valliere           Lincoln,RI           Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 484   34:28 11:07   82 30-39  161 F   265 Enza Conte                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 485   34:30 11:08  100 30-39  319 M  1600 Conte Ricky                 Providence,RI                                                 
 486   34:32 11:08  117 40-49  320 M    19 John Gaudet                 Providence,RI                                                 
 487   34:37 11:10   83 30-39  162 F   152 Christine Beausoleil        Woonsocket,RI        Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 488   34:39 11:11   84 30-39  163 F   154 Alicia Bennett              Smithfield,RI        Low Voltage RC Open Mixed                
 489   34:41 11:11  101 30-39  321 M  1797 Chris Doyle                 Swansea,MA                                                    
 490   34:43 11:12   85 30-39  164 F   274 Martha Jolly                Brockton,MA                                                   
 491   34:45 11:13   36 40-49  165 F  1631 Louise Birt                 Hubbardston,MA                                                
 492   34:48 11:14  118 40-49  322 M   207 Bill Gionis                 N Providence,RI                                               
 493   34:52 11:15  119 40-49  323 M  1780 Peter Mullen                Cranston,RI                                                   
 494   34:54 11:15   37 40-49  166 F   316 Sandy Stanzione             W Greenwich,RI       Body Complete Women'S Team               
 495   34:55 11:16  120 40-49  324 M   273 Richard Forrester           Brockton,MA        L                                          
 496   34:58 11:17   27 20-29  325 M   333 Rich Raleigh                Cranston,RI                                                   
 497   35:02 11:18    3 60-69  167 F   279 Christine Giarrusso         Cranston,RI                                                   
 498   35:06 11:19   11 50-59  168 F   326 Diane Blanchard             Warwick,RI           Body Complete Women'S Team               
 499   35:15 11:22   24 20-29  169 F   325 Kristen Raleigh             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 500   35:20 11:24   86 30-39  170 F   263 Theresa Pereira             Rumford,RI                                                    
 501   35:24 11:25  121 40-49  326 M   191 Todd Shaw                   Richmond,RI                                                   
 502   35:32 11:28    4 15-19  171 F   166 Katie Petit                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 503   35:35 11:29   43 50-59  327 M   197 Stephen Iafrate             Providence,RI                                                 
 504   35:47 11:33   87 30-39  172 F   303 Kathy Saleeba               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 505   35:56 11:35    4 60-69  173 F  1676 Pat Blenkiron               Rumford,RI                                                    
 506   36:29 11:46  122 40-49  328 M  1530 Kevin Hanlon                Providence,RI      1                                          
 507   36:32 11:47   38 40-49  174 F   196 Elaine Olivier              Pascoag,RI                                                    
 508   36:36 11:48   88 30-39  175 F   293 Donna Corcoran              Cranston,RI                                                   
 509   37:17 12:02   89 30-39  176 F  1922 Linda Marcello              Greenville,RI                                                 
 510   38:06 12:17   12 50-59  177 F    57 Patricia Angilly            Warwick,RI           Turtle'S Plus One Open Mixed             
 511   38:16 12:21   44 50-59  329 M  1656 Bill Price                  Lynn,MA                                                       
 512   38:23 12:23   39 40-49  178 F   324 Joyce Steingold             E Greenwich,RI       Body Complete Women'S Team               
 513   38:24 12:23   13 50-59  179 F   315 Karen Zarrella              Johnston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 514   39:39 12:47   40 40-49  180 F  1633 Sharon Solway               Tiverton,RI                                                   
 515   40:14 12:59   41 40-49  181 F  1756 Linda Simmons               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 516   41:16 13:19   25 20-29  182 F    88 Leslie Weight               N Kingstown,RI                                                
 517   41:44 13:28   42 40-49  183 F    96 Marian Volino               W Warwick,RI                                                  
 518   42:35 13:44   45 50-59  330 M  1669 George Hird                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 519   42:55 13:51  123 40-49  331 M    72 Robert Noonan               Prov,RI                                                       
 520   43:33 14:03    6 70-98  332 M  1724 Sanford Udis                Providence,RI                                                 
 521   43:38 14:05   90 30-39  184 F  1525 Gina Zarrella               Warwick,RI           Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 522   43:42 14:06   26 20-29  185 F    67 Danielle Fournier           Carolina,RI          Filene'S Open Mixed                      
 523   43:43 14:06   27 20-29  186 F    51 Tara Zegarzelosici          Pascoag,RI                                                    
 524   43:44 14:06   43 40-49  187 F    52 Diane McConnell             E Greenwich,RI                                                
 525   43:47 14:07   44 40-49  188 F    53 Andrea Paglia               N Providence,RI                                               
 526   43:51 14:09   45 40-49  189 F  1522 Deanna Diaz                 Prov,RI              AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 527   43:55 14:10   14 50-59  190 F  1521 Christine Christy           Cranston,RI          AIPSO Open Mixed                         
 528   44:06 14:14  124 40-49  333 M   105 Steven Brooks               Johnston,RI                                                   
 529   45:29 14:40   91 30-39  191 F   318 Patricia DeCosta            Cranston,RI                                                   
 530   45:35 14:42   15 50-59  192 F   317 Carol Hoyle                 Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 531   45:41 14:44    7 70-98  334 M    41 Jeffery Taber               Barrington,RI                                                 
 532   45:53 14:48    1 70-98  193 F   249 Florence Dagata             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 533   46:53 15:07   16 50-59  194 F  1645 Janet McCoy                 Johnston,RI                                                   
 534   47:02 15:10   28 20-29  335 M   202 Michael Geary               Warwick,RI                                                    
 535   47:07 15:12   17 50-59  195 F  1560 Romana' Ramos               Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 536   47:10 15:13   46 50-59  336 M  1558 George Kelley               Pawtucket,RI       L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 537   47:12 15:14   46 40-49  196 F  1562 Cornelia Ramos              Providence,RI      L                                          
 538   47:14 15:14  125 40-49  337 M  1557 Earl Slade                  West Warwick,RI    L Pawtucket Police Dept                    
 539   47:17 15:15   28 20-29  197 F   189 Liza Cohen                  Providence,RI                                                 
 540   47:19 15:16   92 30-39  198 F   121 Linda Haley                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 541   47:21 15:16   93 30-39  199 F  1863 Laurie Cadman               Warwick,RI                                                    
 542   47:23 15:17   94 30-39  200 F  1746 Hidelda Flores              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 543   47:25 15:18   29 20-29  201 F  1862 Christy Healey              Providence,RI                                                 
 544   47:31 15:20   95 30-39  202 F    49 Sharon DelRoss              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 545   47:37 15:22   47 40-49  203 F    50 Marilyn Godek               Hopkinton,RI                                                  
 546   47:38 15:22    5 60-69  204 F  1767 Pat Parker                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 547   47:38 15:22   48 40-49  205 F  1729 Kathleen Efflandt           Providence,RI                                                 
 548   47:38 15:22   96 30-39  206 F  1747 Laurie Rossi                Cranston,RI                                                   
 549   47:39 15:22   14 60-69  338 M  1733 Rocco Coretti               Providence,RI                                                 
 550   47:40 15:23   49 40-49  207 F    82 Brenda Hulme                N Scituate,RI                                                 
 551   47:40 15:23   50 40-49  208 F   116 Cynthia DeAngelis           N Scituate,RI                                                 
 552   47:41 15:23   51 40-49  209 F   320 Paula Ferrieri              Johnston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 553   48:09 15:32   47 50-59  339 M   192 Arthur Sepe Jr              Cranston,RI                                                   
 554   49:32 15:59    8 70-98  340 M   296 Bill Loughlin               W Warwick,RI                                                  
 555   49:33 15:59    6 60-69  210 F   297 Peg Loughlin                W Warwick,RI                                                  
 556   49:42 16:02   97 30-39  211 F   175 Pamela Sormanti             Lincoln,RI                                                    
 557   49:52 16:05   98 30-39  212 F  1790 Joanne' Sansiveri           Lincoln,RI                                                    
 558   50:12 16:12   52 40-49  213 F  1976 Linda Harrison              Manville,RI                                                   
 559   50:19 16:14   53 40-49  214 F  1679 Dona Bretanha               Johnston,RI                                                   
 560   50:20 16:14  126 40-49  341 M   167 Chris Petit                 Warwick,RI           Providence Police Dept                   
 561   50:20 16:14    6 01-14  215 F  1849 Christina Colanduono        Johnston,RI                                                   
 562   50:20 16:14   54 40-49  216 F  1753 Gina Zompa                  Warw,RI                                                       
 563   50:21 16:15  127 40-49  342 M  1928 Stephen Grover              Providence,RI      L                                          
 564   50:48 16:23   29 20-29  343 M  1970 Damian Bonaventura          Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 565   50:49 16:24   30 20-29  344 M  1681 Timothy Johnson             Hopkington,RI                                                 
 566   51:22 16:34   55 40-49  217 F  1873 Karen Mathews               Warwick,RI                                                    
 567   51:23 16:35   56 40-49  218 F  1872 Nancy Dibiasio              Johnston,RI                                                   
 568   52:36 16:58   99 30-39  219 F  1971 Kathy Rice                  Providence,RI                                                 
 569   52:36 16:58   15 60-69  345 M  1972 Peter Rice                  Uxbridge,MA                                                   
 570   52:36 16:58   30 20-29  220 F  1788 Dawn Johnson                Hopkinton,RI                                                  
 571   56:10 18:07   31 20-29  221 F   102 Lisa Conte                  Cranston,RI                                                   
 572   56:14 18:08   32 20-29  222 F  1975 Jenna McAllister            Coventy,RI                                                    
 573   56:30 18:14  100 30-39  223 F    22 Meme Sherman                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 574   56:33 18:15   57 40-49  224 F   257 Liz Skrobisch               Narragansett,RI                                               
 575   56:35 18:15  101 30-39  225 F   266 Natalie Benkovich           E Greenwich,RI                                                
 576   58:01 18:43    7 01-14  226 F  1847 Meaghan Flanagan            Warwick,RI                                                    
 577   58:03 18:44  102 30-39  227 F  1848 Tracey Bennett              Warwick,RI                                                    
 578   58:08 18:45    5 01-14  346 M  1850 Joseph Colanduono           Johnston,RI                                                   
 579   60:13 19:25    7 60-69  228 F   321 Valerie Waldeck             Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 580   60:15 19:26    8 60-69  229 F   323 Elaine Seidman              Cranston,RI          Body Complete Women'S Team               
 581   60:20 19:28   18 50-59  230 F  1570 Terry Sqizztro                                   Body Complete Women'S Team            




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News