Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Rhode Island State Police 5k Foot Pursuit

Glocester, RI, April 26, 2003

Overall Results

Contact: organizationplus@cox.net


&l3e66F(s0p10p0b3T&l60F                                                                      Page 1
                 RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 5K Foot Pursuit
        Glocester, RI           April 26, 2003          10:00 A.M.
       Results by +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.  NAME                  AG S CITY         ST CLUB   WEI TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ==== ===================== == = ============ == ====== === ======= ===== 
    1   1/73    308 JONES GLENN           32 M MANVILLE     RI TNT          15:59  5:09 
    2   2/73    482 BOUTHILLIER NORM      38 M COVENTRY     RI TNT          16:21  5:16 
    3   3/73    464 JACKMAN ROBERT        20 M WARWICK      RI TNT          16:39  5:22 
    4   4/73    361 PRINCIPE DAVID        36 M CRANSTON     RI TNT          17:20  5:35 
    5   5/73    463 BOLWELL JAMES         32 M CHEPACHET    RI RIRR         17:23  5:36 
    6   6/73    481 CORSI ROBERT          24 M E PROVIDENCE RI RIRR         17:31  5:39 
    7   1/40    297 HARTNETT DAN          46 M WAKEFIELD    RI NRCLUB       17:52  5:46 
    8   7/73    467 BEAUREGARD JOHN       37 M N SMITHFIELD RI              18:12  5:52 
    9   8/73     30 DUBEAU JOSEPH         37 M E GREENWICH  RI RISPB        18:13  5:52 
   10   1/40    462 HILLERY PATRICIA      36 F GREENVILLE   RI              18:14  5:53 
   11   1/6     282 FERREIRA ARMENIO      61 M CRANSTON     RI TNT          18:19  5:54 
   12   2/40    372 SCHAAD DAVE           41 M E GREENWICH  RI              18:23  5:56 
   13   9/73    453 HILL JOSHUA           24 M PLYMOUTH     MA              18:30  5:58 
   14   1/18    474 BELLISLE MARGE        47 F WARREN       RI              18:52  6:05 
   15   1/6     455 MORAN JR TERRY        15 M PROVIDENCE   RI              18:58  6:07 
   16   1/14    483 RONDEAU ALAN          52 M PUTNAM       CT              19:10  6:11 
   17  10/73     19 CHABOT TOM            36 M HOPE VALLEY  RI RISPD        19:11  6:11 
   18  11/73    475 SHARDLOW CHRIS        25 M SCITUATE     RI              19:19  6:14 
   19   3/40      1 PARE STEVEN           42 M N SCITUATE   RI RISPH        19:21  6:14 
   20   4/40    460 AMEND MIKE            45 M W WARWICK    RI TNT          19:25  6:15 
   21  12/73    458 MARTIN ANGEL          33 M NEW BEDFORD  MA        200   19:29  6:17 
   22   2/40    494 YOUNKIN JOY           31 F CRANSTON     RI JPD          19:36  6:19 
   23   2/6     310 KERWIN MATTHEW        14 M SMITHFIELD   RI              19:37  6:19 
   24   5/40    336 MCCOY KEVIN           47 M JOHNSTON     RI RIRR         19:38  6:20 
   25   3/6     433 VENABLE BRONSON       12 M N KINGSTOWN  RI TNT          19:41  6:21 
   26   6/40    484 DITOMASSO JOHN        49 M GREENVILLE   RI              19:48  6:23 
   27   7/40    424 JOHNSON GREG          43 M E GREENWICH  RI              19:49  6:23 
   28  13/73     12 GADROW JOHN           33 M S KINGSTOWN  RI RISPD        20:05  6:28 
   29   3/40    287 GADROW CLAIRE         33 F S KINGSTOWN  RI              20:24  6:34 
   30  14/73    283 FERRUCCIO MICHAEL     33 M CRANSTON     RI              20:40  6:40 
   31  15/73    369 RUSSO EUGENE          28 M WARWICK      RI              21:05  6:48 
   32   4/40    486 RODGERS KRISTIN       35 F WARWICK      RI              21:10  6:49 
   33  16/73    495 DOYLE BARRY           37 M RIVERSIDE    RI              21:11  6:50 
   34  17/73    430 CROOK ANDREW          29 M SOMERSET     MA FRIVER       21:15  6:51 
   35  18/73    365 RICE EDDY             32 M COVENTRY     RI              21:18  6:52 
   36   8/40    195 SWANBERG JAMES        44 M LINCOLN      RI RISPI        21:19  6:52 
   37   9/40    110 AVANT JOHN            42 M N SCITUATE   RI RISPA        21:29  6:55 
   38  10/40    341 MOSS JOHN             44 M BRISTOL      RI              21:42  7:00 
   39  19/73    331 MAIATO TRAVIS         32 M GREENVILLE   RI NKPD         21:43  7:00 
   40  11/40    413 WITHERS PETER         49 M REHOBOTH     MA              21:52  7:03 
   41   2/14    348 PARE DONALD           52 M W WARWICK    RI              22:04  7:07 
   42  20/73    471 NAPOLITANO JR DOMENIC 24 M BRISTOL      RI              22:08  7:08 
   43  21/73    285 FOURNIER BRYAN        26 M COVENTRY     RI              22:14  7:10 
   44  22/73    345 NOEL THOMAS           36 M WYOMING      RI        200   22:14  7:10 
   45  12/40    269 DIFRANCO MARK         48 M FOSTER       RI              22:16  7:11 
   46   5/40    493 KIERNAN ANITA         37 F E GREENWICH  RI              22:26  7:14 
   47  13/40    278 FARIAS DON            44 M CHEPACHET    RI              22:27  7:14 
   48  14/40    116 COMMONDATORE ANTHONY  43 M WARWICK      RI RISPD        22:34  7:16 
   49  23/73    390 TOOLIN KEVIN          34 M CHARLESTOWN  RI              22:35  7:17 
   50  24/73    505 LANG BRIEN            36 M CRANSTON     RI              22:36  7:17 


                                                                      Page 2
                 RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 5K Foot Pursuit
        Glocester, RI           April 26, 2003          10:00 A.M.
       Results by +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.  NAME                  AG S CITY         ST CLUB   WEI TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ==== ===================== == = ============ == ====== === ======= ===== 
   51  15/40    457 TILIOVINE KHALIL      48 M WARWICK      RI              22:40  7:18 
   52  25/73    312 LACROIX C J           32 M FOSTER       RI              22:41  7:19 
   53   3/14    385 TARLAIAN RICHARD      55 M CHEPACHET    RI              22:43  7:19 
   54   2/6     412 ZULEGER III FRED      64 M COVENTRY     RI              22:46  7:20 
   55  26/73    244 BOWEN JR CHARLES      37 M COVENTRY     RI              22:53  7:22 
   56   2/18    301 HUSTON MARTHA         44 F GLOCESTER    RI        200   22:59  7:24 
   57  16/40    401 VECCHIONE FRANK       47 M BURRIVILLE   RI              23:00  7:25 
   58   6/40    497 LIMA-DEKROON CRISTINA 25 F W WARWICK    RI              23:04  7:26 
   59  27/73    469 RICE ROGER            36 M CRANSTON     RI              23:06  7:27 
   60  17/40    456 MORAN TERRY           44 M PROVIDENCE   RI              23:10  7:28 
   61  18/40    445 APPOLONIA GARY        40 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD         23:11  7:28 
   62  28/73    473 DESRUSIERS JASON      26 M WOONSOCKET   RI              23:15  7:29 
   63  29/73    277 FALVO RICHARD         32 M JOHNTON      RI              23:19  7:31 
   64   4/14    276 ELIAS STEPHEN         51 M CRANSTON     RI              23:23  7:32 
   65   5/14    507 MURTHA NED            53 M WARWICK      RI              23:26  7:33 
   66  30/73    265 DAUPLAISE ERIK        36 M JOHNSTON     RI              23:29  7:34 
   67   7/40    371 SAVARIA STEPHANY      29 F WARWICK      RI              23:31  7:35 
   68  31/73    377 SILVA RICHARD         34 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD         23:31  7:35 
   69  32/73    360 PRATT DOUG            38 M CUMBERLAND   RI              23:31  7:35 
   70  19/40    257 CENTRACCHIO MARK      41 M JOHNSTON     RI              23:33  7:35 
   71  33/73    273 DYER DOUG             34 M PASCOAG      RI              23:36  7:36 
   72  34/73    447 NAUGHTON JAMES        36 M COVENTRY     RI              23:49  7:40 
   73   4/6     374 SIDOTI DAVID          13 M CHEPACHET    RI              24:03  7:45 
   74   8/40    492 CASILLI DIANNE        35 F CUMBERLAND   RI              24:03  7:45 
   75   6/14    238 BASQUE DAVID          57 M SUTTON       MA              24:05  7:46 
   76   7/14    296 GRUTTADAURIA RICHARD  55 M PASCOAG      RI RIRR         24:07  7:46 
   77   9/40    502 MCCARTHY KAREN        38 F CUMBERLAND   RI              24:10  7:47 
   78  10/40    496 FITTON KERRIE         30 F W WARWICK    RI              24:17  7:49 
   79  35/73    461 SHIKOSHIO CHRISTOPHER 31 M N PROVIDENCE RI              24:21  7:51 
   80   5/6     234 BARRETTE JOSHUA       12 M WARWICK      RI              24:22  7:51 
   81  20/40    416 FARNUM JEFF           44 M N SCITUATE   RI              24:25  7:52 
   82  36/73    316 LANG STEPHEN          38 M HOPE         RI              24:30  7:54 
   83  37/73    356 PETRARCA JEFFREY      29 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD         24:31  7:54 
   84  38/73    355 PETERSON KEN          29 M EXETER       RI NKPD         24:32  7:54 
   85  39/73    249 CABRAL MARK           28 M FORESTDALE   RI WOONPD       24:34  7:55 
   86  21/40     20 WALL BOB              41 M LINCOLN      RI RISPB        24:36  7:56 
   87   3/18    434 SHEA-FRENCH PATRICE   40 F WARWICK      RI              24:38  7:56 
   88  11/40    476 DANIELE CARLA         31 F SPRINGFIELD  MA              24:43  7:58 
   89  40/73    259 CHEVALIER ANDREW      35 M N KINGSTOWN  RI NKPD   200   24:47  7:59 
   90  12/40    437 CROOK JENNIFER        28 F SOMERSET     MA              24:52  8:01 
   91  41/73    274 DYSON CHRISTOPHER     32 M SWANSEA      MA              24:52  8:01 
   92  13/40    411 ZIDOVSKY SARA         25 F S EASTON     MA              24:55  8:02 
   93   3/6     419 NESTO JIM             65 M N KINGSTOWN  RI              24:59  8:03 
   94  14/40    392 TRAINOR LYN           29 F N KINGSTOWN  RI              24:59  8:03 
   95  15/40    367 RITCHEY DEBBIE        34 F CUMBERLAND   RI              25:04  8:05 
   96  22/40    498 FEELEY SEAN           40 M JOHNSTON     RI              25:05  8:05 
   97  42/73    472 CARVALHO FRED         37 M GREENVILLE   RI        200   25:17  8:09 
   98  43/73    202 MCCARTHY SEAN         37 M CUMBERLAND   RI RISPC        25:24  8:11 
   99   1/1     468 LACOURSE STEPHANIE    53 F N PROVIDENCE RI              25:28  8:12 
  100  44/73     96 PEREIRA JAMIE         37 M PORTSMOUTH   RI RISPA  200   25:32  8:14 


                                                                      Page 3
                 RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 5K Foot Pursuit
        Glocester, RI           April 26, 2003          10:00 A.M.
       Results by +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.  NAME                  AG S CITY         ST CLUB   WEI TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ==== ===================== == = ============ == ====== === ======= ===== 
  101  16/40    406 WHITAKER FAITH        34 F SMITHFIELD   RI              25:35  8:15 
  102  23/40    315 LAMOUREUX GUY         44 M MAPLEVILLE   RI              25:37  8:15 
  103  45/73    343 NEIBERG MARTIN        34 M N KINGSTOWN  RI              25:38  8:16 
  104  24/40     40 KOJOIAN KEVIN         44 M CRANSTON     RI RISPD  200   25:58  8:22 
  105   4/18    314 LAMOUREUX ELAINE      40 F MAPLEVILLE   RI              25:59  8:22 
  106  46/73    275 ECKLES TODD           38 M E GREENWICH  RI              26:02  8:23 
  107  25/40    357 PINA RICHARD F        45 M LINCOLN      RI        200   26:02  8:23 
  108  47/73    295 GRIST ERIC            33 M N SMITHFIELD RI              26:03  8:24 
  109  17/40    309 KELLER KIM            38 F COVENTRY     RI              26:08  8:25 
  110  18/40    446 JACOBSEN JESSICA      27 F RIVERSIDE    RI              26:11  8:26 
  111  48/73    255 CASTELLONE KEN        39 M W WARWICK    RI              26:18  8:28 
  112  26/40    334 MCCABE JOHN           47 M COVENTRY     RI RIAG   200   26:21  8:29 
  113  27/40    443 ANDREW TED            43 M WEST KINGSTO RI              26:22  8:30 
  114  19/40    466 MAGIERA DAWN          36 F CLAYVILLE    RI              26:22  8:30 
  115   8/14    395 TULLSON MARK C        56 M FOSTER       RI              26:23  8:30 
  116  49/73    504 TRAINOR JEREMIAH      33 M S KINGSTOWN  RI        200   26:23  8:30 
  117  28/40    506 NOVAK MICHAEL         49 M KINGSTON     RI URIPD        26:29  8:32 
  118  50/73    306 JOHNSON GREG          36 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD         26:31  8:33 
  119  51/73    393 TRIPP JON             31 M WARWICK      RI WWPD   200   26:40  8:35 
  120  52/73    417 PROCTOR OMAR          24 M PROVIDENCE   RI              26:45  8:37 
  121  29/40    247 BRENNAN CHARLES       44 M N KINGSTOWN  RI NKPD         26:46  8:37 
  122  30/40    375 SIDOTI DENNIS         48 M CHEPACHET    RI              26:47  8:38 
  123   5/18    454 MORAN PATRICIA        41 F PROVIDENCE   RI              26:51  8:39 
  124  53/73    389 TIERNAN JAMES         31 M COVENTRY     RI        200   26:58  8:41 
  125  54/73    429 ARAUJO JEFF           28 M PAWTUCKET    RI CFPDRC       27:00  8:42 
  126  20/40    489 GLASS DIANNA          33 F CRANSTON     RI              27:02  8:43 
  127  55/73    254 CARDOZA AL            39 M CENTRAL FALL RI CFPDRC 200   27:11  8:45 
  128  56/73    338 MILLS R SCOTT         35 M AUBURN       MA        200   27:13  8:46 
  129   6/18    322 LEE MAUREEN           44 F CRANSTON     RI RIRR         27:17  8:47 
  130   7/18    491 MARTIN LYNN           45 F WARWICK      RI              27:20  8:48 
  131  57/73    237 BARZYKOUSKI DANIEL    29 M CENTRAL FALL RI CFPDRC       27:21  8:49 
  132  58/73    290 GOFF RAYMOND          38 M CHEPACHET    RI              27:22  8:49 
  133  21/40    263 CRUDELE LAURA         29 F NEWPORT      RI              27:25  8:50 
  134  59/73    231 ARAUJO FERNANDO       36 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD   200   27:27  8:51 
  135  31/40    477 BECKMAN PETER         46 M WAKEFIELD    RI        200   27:32  8:52 
  136   9/14    470 CAMPBELL AL           57 M W GREENWICH  RI RIRR         27:38  8:54 
  137  60/73     54 BROCK MICHAEL         29 M N SCITUATE   RI RISPD        27:40  8:55 
  138  22/40    248 BROCK MEGAN           26 F NARRAGANSETT RI              27:41  8:55 
  139  32/40    378 SIMEONE CHUCK         48 M CRANSTON     RI RIRR         27:44  8:56 
  140  61/73     91 JOHNSON ELWOOD        36 M WICKFORD     RI RISP   200   27:45  8:56 
  141             0 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                          27:51  8:58 
  142  33/40    337 MCGOVERN STEPHEN      49 M W WARWICK    RI              27:54  8:59 
  143  62/73     98 LAFRENICRE JOHN       39 M W GREENWICH  RI RISPI  200   27:58  9:01 
  144  23/40    262 COURNOYER KAREN       36 F NARRAGANSETT RI              28:07  9:03 
  145  10/14    503 EURES DAVID           50 M WALPOLE      MA              28:12  9:05 
  146  34/40    288 GALIZIO JERRY         43 M NORTON       MA MASP   200   28:14  9:06 
  147   8/18    384 TARLAIAN JUDITH       47 F CHEPACHET    RI        200   28:17  9:07 
  148  24/40    266 DELACH LINDA          35 F CUMBERLAND   RI              28:23  9:09 
  149  63/73    479 ESPOSITO JR RICHARD   23 M FOSTER       RI              28:31  9:11 
  150   4/6     346 OEHLKERS BILL         66 M BARRINGTON   RI              28:33  9:12 


                                                                      Page 4
                 RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 5K Foot Pursuit
        Glocester, RI           April 26, 2003          10:00 A.M.
       Results by +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.  NAME                  AG S CITY         ST CLUB   WEI TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ==== ===================== == = ============ == ====== === ======= ===== 
  151  25/40    487 TARRO PAMELA          35 F NEW YORK     NY              28:35  9:12 
  152  64/73    321 LEDUC MATTHEW         35 M CUMBERLAND   RI JPD    200   28:35  9:12 
  153  65/73    327 LOFFREDI BRIAN        35 M WARWICK      RI JPD          28:36  9:13 
  154   9/18    485 CHOCHES-OBRIEN CAROL  48 F WAKEFIELD    RI              28:39  9:14 
  155  26/40    402 VIENS DONNA           36 F GREENVILLE   RI              28:42  9:15 
  156  27/40    500 CALDARONE KERRI       31 F CUMBERLAND   RI              28:49  9:17 
  157  10/18    499 MOORE SUSAN           41 F ALBION       RI RIRR         28:50  9:17 
  158  66/73    198 HAWKINS KEVIN         35 M N PROVIDENCE RI RISPA        28:54  9:19 
  159  67/73    243 BENNETT MARK          35 M W WARWICK    RI WWPD         28:57  9:20 
  160  11/18    488 NOVICK PAGGY          42 F N SCITUATE   RI              29:03  9:22 
  161  28/40    415 TRIMBLE JULIE         30 F HARRISVILLE  RI              29:13  9:25 
  162  29/40    423 WILLERER RACHEL       30 F GRENLAND     NH              29:13  9:25 
  163  30/40    339 MOLNAR DEBORAH        35 F CRANSTON     RI              29:21  9:27 
  164  12/18    124 ICART PAM             40 F N KINGSTOWN  RI RISPJ        29:25  9:29 
  165  13/18    435 VADENAIS KIMBERL      40 F WICKFORD     RI              29:30  9:30 
  166  35/40    448 MULLIGAN THOMAS       41 M N KINGSTOWN  RI NKPD         29:32  9:31 
  167  11/14    403 VOLPINI LEON          56 M W GREENWICH  RI              29:46  9:35 
  168  36/40    280 FEELEY RICHARD        49 M HARMONY      RI              29:47  9:36 
  169  68/73    235 BARRETTE PETER        39 M WARWICK      RI              29:56  9:39 
  170  12/14    268 DICICCO NICK          55 M WARWICK      RI              29:56  9:39 
  171   5/6     422 PASCALE JOSEPH        80 M N PROVIDENCE RI              30:07  9:42 
  172  37/40    286 FUCILE KEVIN          41 M ALBION       RI              30:09  9:43 
  173  38/40    294 GREANEY JOHN          40 M MIDDLETOWN   RI        200   30:16  9:45 
  174  31/40    236 BARTA NANCY           35 F WARWICK      RI              30:17  9:45 
  175  32/40    442 WILDE LORI-ANN        38 F N PROVIDENCE RI              30:18  9:46 
  176  69/73    441 MCGOWAN RICHARD       36 M ATTELBORO    MA        200   30:18  9:46 
  177  14/18    396 UNDERWOOD PATRICIA    43 F GREENE       RI              30:29  9:49 
  178  33/40    349 PATENAUDE BETHANY     32 F WARWICK      RI              30:44  9:54 
  179  13/14    100 ESPOSITO RICK         56 M FOSTER       RI              30:44  9:54 
  180   6/6     397 UNDERWOOD TIMON       12 M GREENE       RI              30:50  9:56 
  181  39/40    418 OATES THOMAS          47 M GLOCESTER    RI        200   30:56  9:58 
  182  40/40    319 LAWRENCE GLENN        43 M N SCITUATE   RI              30:57  9:58 
  183  34/40    465 LACASSE MELISSA       30 F N SCITUATE   RI              31:10 10:02 
  184  35/40    222 JOHNSON TRISH         30 F N SCITUATE   RI              31:11 10:03 
  185  70/73    184 WATTERS DOUG          30 M WOONSOCKET   RI RISPD  200   31:33 10:10 
  186  36/40    405 WATTERS CHRISTINE     28 F WOONSOCKET   RI              31:34 10:10 
  187   1/3     239 BASQUE SHEILA         61 F SUTTON       MA              33:17 10:43 
  188  14/14    400 VECCHIONE FRED        58 M MARSHFIELD   MA              34:18 11:03 
  189   6/6     508 MARTIN JOHN           60 M TIVERTON     RI              35:16 11:22 
  190  37/40    425 ASSOLONE VERONICA     31 F COVENTRY     RI              35:24 11:24 
  191  71/73    459 PSILOPOULOS JOHN      30 M CRANSTON     RI              35:25 11:24 
  192  72/73    376 SILVA ALBERT          32 M W WARWICK    RI        200   35:51 11:33 
  193  15/18    436 FAIOLA CAROLYN        44 F FOSTER       RI        200   38:23 12:22 
  194  16/18    490 SIMMONS LINDA         41 F FAIRHAVEN    MA RIRR   200   40:36 13:05 
  195  73/73    439 DOYLE CHRISTOPHER     32 M SWANSEA      MA              40:53 13:10 
  196  17/18    328 LOMBARDI DEBRA V      44 F CRANSTON     RI              42:24 13:39 
  197  38/40    409 WRIGHT LESLIE         26 F N KINGSTOWN  RI              42:28 13:41 
  198   2/3     391 TRAHAN DOROTHY        63 F SCITUATE     RI              43:45 14:05 
  199   3/3     408 WINNARD PRISCILLA     60 F N SCITUATE   RI        200   43:45 14:05 
  200  18/18    264 CULLION SUZANNE       49 F CUMBERLAND   RI              45:10 14:33 


                                                                      Page 5
                 RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE 5K Foot Pursuit
        Glocester, RI           April 26, 2003          10:00 A.M.
       Results by +ORGANIZATION PLUS+ Road Race Management Services
PLACE DIV/TOT  NO.  NAME                  AG S CITY         ST CLUB   WEI TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ==== ===================== == = ============ == ====== === ======= ===== 
  201  39/40    452 FLOWERS KENDRA        25 F PROVIDENCE   RI              45:11 14:33 
  202  40/40    451 GREENE FELICIA        36 F BARRINGTON   RI              45:12 14:33 
  203   1/1     444 ANDREW LAURA          15 F WEST KINGSTO RI              45:34 14:40 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News