Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Big Lake Half Marathon

Alton Bay, NH, May 3, 2003

[Overall Relay Team Results | Top Ten Individuals | Age Division Awards | Relay Team Divisions | Clyde and Filly Results | NH Grand Prix Individual Scorers | NH Grand Prix Team Points ]

Overall Individual Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
    1   1/83   M3034 1:15:06  5:44 1:15:06   5:44 Michael Mcgrane           33 M     574      Newton Highlands MA
    2   1/82   M4044 1:15:55  5:48 1:15:55   5:48 Ernest Brake              41 M     110 GSRT N. Sutton NH
    3   2/83   M3034 1:17:22  5:55 1:17:22   5:55 Jon Kawaja                31 M    1036      Boston MA
    4   1/59   M4549 1:17:49  5:57 1:17:49*  5:57 John Tuttle               46 M    1169 RR   Alton NH
    5   3/83   M3034 1:18:49  6:01 1:18:49   6:01 Jon Chesto                32 M    1127      Boston MA
    6   1/52   M2529 1:19:34  6:05 1:19:34   6:05 Anders Peterson           26 M    1101      Jamaica Plain MA
    7   1/24   M5559 1:21:10  6:12 1:21:10*  6:12 Bob Sholl                 56 M     790      Scarborough ME
    8   2/82   M4044 1:21:38  6:14 1:21:38   6:14 J R Stockwell             42 M    1116      Gilmanton NH
    9   3/82   M4044 1:22:26  6:18 1:22:31   6:18 Robert Dubois             40 M    1098 AA   Bow NH
   10   2/52   M2529 1:22:43  6:19 1:22:46   6:19 Erik Johnson              26 M     447 CAA  Durham NH
   11   2/59   M4549 1:23:04  6:21 1:23:04   6:21 Len Hall                  49 M     374 WMM  Enfield NH
   12   1/38   M5054 1:23:10  6:21 1:23:10   6:21 Richard Stockdale         52 M    1122 GCS  Mason NH
   13   3/59   M4549 1:23:12  6:21 1:23:12   6:21 John Dowling              46 M     234 GSRT Warner NH
   14   4/83   M3034 1:23:17  6:22 1:23:17   6:22 Peter Angus               33 M      25 GSRT New London NH
   15   3/52   M2529 1:23:09  6:21 1:23:21   6:22 Austin Whitman            25 M     921      Brighton MA
   16   4/82   M4044 1:23:24  6:22 1:23:24   6:22 Keith Spinney             43 M     809      Medway MA
   17   5/83   M3034 1:23:37  6:23 1:23:37   6:23 Nicholas Hinsley          34 M     409      Bedford NH
   18   5/82   M4044 1:24:17  6:26 1:24:17   6:26 Steve Piotrow             40 M     697      Jackson NH
   19   1/22   M2024 1:25:15  6:31 1:25:15   6:31 Brent Wilmot              21 M     927      Claremont NH
   20   6/83   M3034 1:25:30  6:32 1:25:30   6:32 Craig Stephan             31 M     820 RR   Madbury NH
   21   2/38   M5054 1:25:34  6:32 1:25:34   6:32 Mark Uliasz               52 M     875      Bedford NH
   22   4/52   M2529 1:25:45  6:33 1:25:45   6:33 Scott Giguere             29 M     344      Belmont NH
   23   5/52   M2529 1:26:08  6:35 1:26:08   6:35 Matthew Dawson            29 M     966      Portland CT
   24   7/83   M3034 1:26:21  6:36 1:26:21   6:36 Steve Tucker, Jr.         34 M     866      Laconia NH
   25   3/38   M5054 1:26:24  6:36 1:26:24   6:36 Michael Cryans            52 M    1167      Hanover NH
   26   1/63   M3539 1:26:25  6:36 1:26:34   6:37 Ted Norton                38 M    1174      Woburn MA
   27   1/112  F2529 1:26:52  6:38 1:26:59   6:39 Lizbie Porter             29 F     961      Brighton MA
   28   6/52   M2529 1:26:56  6:38 1:27:03   6:39 Philip Porter             28 M     962      Brighton MA
   29   2/22   M2024 1:27:34  6:41 1:27:34   6:41 Jorge Castellanos         21 M     145      Boston MA
   30   6/82   M4044 1:27:42  6:42 1:27:42   6:42 Tom Brumaghim             44 M    1125 MRM  Peterborough NH
   31   8/83   M3034 1:27:43  6:42 1:27:43   6:42 Chris Blanchette          33 M      85 RR   Rochester NH
   32   9/83   M3034 1:27:50  6:42 1:27:50   6:42 Charles Szekeres          34 M     844      Boston MA
   33  10/83   M3034 1:28:00  6:43 1:28:00   6:43 Philip Cooper             31 M     957      Boston MA
   34  11/83   M3034 1:28:09  6:44 1:28:24   6:45 Geno Dube                 34 M     243 AA   Manchester NH
   35   3/22   M2024 1:28:26  6:45 1:28:26   6:45 Travis Genatossio         20 M     332      Newmarket NH
   36   7/82   M4044 1:28:19  6:45 1:28:26   6:45 Toby Brewster             41 M     114      Concord NH
   37   7/52   M2529 1:28:28  6:45 1:28:35   6:46 Ted Mitchell              26 M    1034      Dover NH
   38   2/63   M3539 1:28:38  6:46 1:28:38   6:46 James Bledsoe             39 M     954      Concord NH
   39   4/38   M5054 1:28:40  6:46 1:28:40   6:46 Dean Erickson             51 M     269      Akron OH
   40   4/59   M4549 1:28:43  6:47 1:28:48   6:47 Kevin Scott               49 M     782 RR   Rochester NH
   41   8/82   M4044 1:28:53  6:47 1:28:53   6:47 Stephen Reed              44 M     719      Concord NH
   42   2/112  F2529 1:28:49  6:47 1:28:54   6:47 Jessica Heiner            27 F     396      Boston MA
   43   8/52   M2529 1:28:47  6:47 1:28:57   6:48 Ken Ozeni                 25 M    1032      Derry NH
   44  12/83   M3034 1:28:57  6:48 1:29:03   6:48 Nick Paquette             33 M     675      Portsmouth NH
   45   9/82   M4044 1:29:12  6:49 1:29:18   6:49 Gary Smith                42 M     799      Manchester NH
   46  10/82   M4044 1:29:22  6:50 1:29:22   6:50 Daniel Doherty            41 M     227      Center Conway NH
   47   5/38   M5054 1:29:26  6:50 1:29:26   6:50 Stan Crane                52 M    1168      Etna NH
   48   9/52   M2529 1:29:17  6:49 1:29:28   6:50 Patrick Mccrann           29 M    1000      Somerville MA
   49   1/8    M0119 1:29:28  6:50 1:29:28   6:50 Blake Hansen              18 M     981      New London NH
   50   2/8    M0119 1:29:29  6:50 1:29:29   6:50 Tj Fayton                 16 M     278      Newbury NH
Record 1:11:22.2 by Rod Viens in 2002
   5/08/2003  7:50AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
   51   3/63   M3539 1:29:18  6:49 1:29:32   6:50 Bacem Georges             35 M     335      Franklin MA
   52   4/63   M3539 1:29:33  6:50 1:29:33   6:50 David Audet               38 M      34 GSRT Concord NH
   53   5/63   M3539 1:29:43  6:51 1:29:43   6:51 Brian Hanley              37 M     380      Melrose MA
   54   6/63   M3539 1:29:19  6:49 1:29:43   6:51 Chris Vezeau              35 M    1132      Brighton MA
   55   1/75   F4044 1:29:55  6:52 1:29:55   6:52 Kim Goff                  41 F    1191      Gilford NH
   56   5/59   M4549 1:29:50  6:52 1:29:58   6:52 Jim Roche                 45 M     739 MRM  Francestown NH
   57   2/24   M5559 1:29:56  6:52 1:30:01   6:52 Paul Lindsay              55 M     528 RR   Dover NH
   58  10/52   M2529 1:30:06  6:53 1:30:06   6:53 Jeremy Cote               28 M    1112      Boston MA
   59                1:30:06  6:53 1:30:06   6:53  Unknown                          1235
   60  11/52   M2529 1:30:20  6:54 1:30:26   6:54 Joshua Harriman           25 M    1106      Framingham MA
   61   6/38   M5054 1:30:28  6:54 1:30:28   6:54 Denis Hall                51 M     373      Manchester NH
   62   4/22   M2024 1:30:33  6:55 1:30:33   6:55 Chris Kelliher            22 M    1072      Goffstown NH
   63  12/52   M2529 1:30:24  6:54 1:30:38   6:55 Ethan Hugo                29 M     426      Winchester MA
   64   7/63   M3539 1:30:42  6:56 1:30:42   6:56 Steve Long                38 M     532      Laconia NH
   65  11/82   M4044 1:30:39  6:55 1:30:44   6:56 Alan Schlemmer            41 M     976      Somersworth NH
   66   7/38   M5054 1:30:43  6:56 1:30:49   6:56 Bill Gray                 50 M     361 GCS  Litchfield NH
   67   6/59   M4549 1:30:46  6:56 1:30:52   6:56 John Legier               46 M     510      South Windsor CT
   68  12/82   M4044 1:31:00  6:57 1:31:00   6:57 Scott Graham              44 M     360      Gilford NH
   69   8/63   M3539 1:30:58  6:57 1:31:03   6:57 Rob Smith                 36 M    1104      Charlestown MA
   70   7/59   M4549 1:31:04  6:57 1:31:09   6:58 Daniel Walsh              48 M     898 GSRT Concord NH
   71  13/52   M2529 1:31:12  6:58 1:31:20   6:58 Scott Hamel               25 M     377      Somerville MA
   72   9/63   M3539 1:31:17  6:58 1:31:22   6:59 Tom Varick                38 M     883 GDTC Litchfield NH
   73   8/38   M5054 1:31:14  6:58 1:31:24   6:59 Donald Dupaul             52 M    1001 GDTC Londonderry NH
   74  10/63   M3539 1:31:14  6:58 1:31:31   6:59 Julian Bayuk              38 M      65      Barrington RI
   75  11/63   M3539 1:31:31  6:59 1:31:36   7:00 Dan Poliquin              36 M     699 RR   Farmington NH
   76  12/63   M3539 1:31:32  6:59 1:31:37   7:00 Steve Scott               37 M    1131      Hampton NH
   77  13/83   M3034 1:31:41  7:00 1:31:41   7:00 Jack Noyes                30 M    1152      Manchester NH
   78  13/82   M4044 1:31:40  7:00 1:31:44   7:00 Michael Sawyer            41 M     769      Franklin MA
   79   1/46   F2024 1:31:42  7:00 1:31:53   7:01 Sarah Wright              22 F     941      Ashburnham MA
   80   3/24   M5559 1:31:54  7:01 1:31:58   7:01 Brian Greene              56 M     364 CAA  Dover NH
   81  14/52   M2529 1:32:00  7:02 1:32:06   7:02 Nathan Thompson           26 M     856      Wakefield MA
   82   1/87   F3034 1:32:07  7:02 1:32:07   7:02 Laurie Gaudreau           34 F    1080 RR   Springvale ME
   83   4/24   M5559 1:32:11  7:02 1:32:11   7:02 Bob Sagor                 56 M     758      Greenfield MA
   84  14/82   M4044 1:32:12  7:02 1:32:12   7:02 Don Falkowski             44 M     275 GSRT Newbury NH
   85  14/83   M3034 1:31:58  7:01 1:32:15   7:03 Jeremy Fletcher           30 M    1173      Greenland NH
   86   9/38   M5054 1:32:13  7:02 1:32:19   7:03 Brian Gallagher           53 M     318 RR   Strafford NH
   87  13/63   M3539 1:32:07  7:02 1:32:20   7:03 Brian Hayes               37 M    1111      Charlestown MA
   88  15/82   M4044 1:32:16  7:03 1:32:21   7:03 Mike Davis                43 M    1126 RR   Rochester NH
   89  15/83   M3034 1:32:06  7:02 1:32:23   7:03 Matthew Aprea             32 M      28      Brighton MA
   90   1/78   F3539 1:32:26  7:03 1:32:26   7:03 Lori Lambert              38 F     491 GCS  Nashua NH
   91  16/82   M4044 1:32:41  7:05 1:32:41   7:05 Michael Stamowlaros       44 M     817      Chichester NH
   92  15/52   M2529 1:32:32  7:04 1:32:42   7:05 Kevin Callahan            26 M    1102      Brookline MA
   93  14/63   M3539 1:32:37  7:04 1:32:55   7:06 Joseph Fisch              39 M    1120      Portsmouth NH
   94  16/83   M3034 1:32:57  7:06 1:32:57   7:06 John Baxter               34 M      63      Northfield NH
   95  16/52   M2529 1:32:45  7:05 1:33:00   7:06 Chad Koonce               26 M     478      Somerville MA
   96  15/63   M3539 1:32:18  7:03 1:33:01   7:06 Ted Zerucha               35 M     948      Keene NH
   97  17/83   M3034 1:33:03  7:06 1:33:12   7:07 Matthew Simpson           30 M     993 GDTC Derry NH
   98   2/87   F3034 1:33:06  7:07 1:33:12   7:07 Jessica Cover             33 F     186      Richmond VT
   99   2/46   F2024 1:33:13  7:07 1:33:19   7:08 Kristine Lund             21 F     539      Hanover NH
  100  17/82   M4044 1:33:09  7:07 1:33:22   7:08 Chip Geisler              42 M    1185 GCS  Londonderry NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 3
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  101   3/87   F3034 1:33:26  7:08 1:33:26   7:08 Randy Swormstedt          32 F    1179      Laconia NH
  102  17/52   M2529 1:33:14  7:07 1:33:27   7:08 Josh Madore               25 M    1129      Portland ME
  103   3/46   F2024 1:33:25  7:08 1:33:31   7:08 Lauren Welsh              21 F     909      Hanover NH
  104   8/59   M4549 1:33:25  7:08 1:33:32   7:09 Chuck Andruskiewicz       48 M    1004 MRM  Nashua NH
  105  18/82   M4044 1:33:26  7:08 1:33:34   7:09 Brian Wadman              44 M     895      Greenfield MA
  106  18/83   M3034 1:33:22  7:08 1:33:38   7:09 Stephen Bosic             34 M     955      South Lawrence MA
  107  16/63   M3539 1:33:29  7:08 1:33:44   7:09 Matthew Leahy             37 M    1024 GSRT Concord NH
  108  19/82   M4044 1:32:50  7:05 1:33:50   7:10 Doug Noordsy              43 M     647      Canaan NH
  109  17/63   M3539 1:33:54  7:10 1:33:58   7:11 Bill Weidman              36 M     906      Lynnfield MA
  110  20/82   M4044 1:33:57  7:10 1:34:05   7:11 Dennis Towle              44 M     859      Dover NH
  111  21/82   M4044 1:33:44  7:09 1:34:13   7:12 James Bolger              40 M      91      New London NH
  112   9/59   M4549 1:33:16  7:07 1:34:14   7:12 Skip Pendleton            45 M     685      Canaan NH
  113  22/82   M4044 1:34:04  7:11 1:34:18   7:12 Scott Morrison            42 M    1123 GSRT Concord NH
  114   3/112  F2529 1:34:32  7:13 1:34:32   7:13 Alison Vaughan            26 F     886      Somerville MA
  115  18/63   M3539 1:33:32  7:09 1:34:42   7:14 Andy Sutherland           36 M    1172      Cambridge MA
  116  18/52   M2529 1:34:12  7:12 1:34:43   7:14 Tim Walsh                 29 M     901      Newton MA
  117   4/46   F2024 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:11   7:16 Michelle Labbe            24 F     486      Somerville MA
  118   1/9    F0119 1:34:58  7:15 1:35:16   7:16 Kirstin Schillemat        18 F     773 MRM  Munsonville NH
  119   3/8    M0119 1:35:08  7:16 1:35:17   7:17 Drew Szeliga              18 M    1158      Newmarket NH
  120  10/59   M4549 1:35:08  7:16 1:35:17   7:17 Marc Ohlson               48 M     664      Conway NH
  121   4/112  F2529 1:35:22  7:17 1:35:22   7:17 Courtney Gates            26 F     325      Williston VT
  122   4/87   F3034 1:35:44  7:19 1:35:44   7:19 Julie Hanover             33 F     381 GCS  Nashua NH
  123  19/52   M2529 1:35:43  7:19 1:35:48   7:19 Suresh Madhu              29 M     973      Allston MA
  124   5/22   M2024 1:35:44  7:19 1:35:49   7:19 Nathan Hill               20 M     407      Franklin MA
  125  23/82   M4044 1:35:50  7:19 1:36:03   7:20 Paul Nichologianis        40 M     644      Nashua NH
  126  11/59   M4549 1:36:06  7:20 1:36:14   7:21 Arthur Brown              45 M     122      Newton MA
  127  24/82   M4044 1:36:17  7:21 1:36:17   7:21 Malcolm Mackenzie         44 M     544      Nelson NH
  128  25/82   M4044 1:36:17  7:21 1:36:23   7:22 Peter Dubois              44 M     246 RR   Rochester NH
  129   2/75   F4044 1:36:24  7:22 1:36:24   7:22 Vickie Kalil              41 F     454 GSRT Auburn NH
  130  12/59   M4549 1:36:12  7:21 1:36:26   7:22 Michael Redden            46 M     992      Westborough MA
  131   4/8    M0119 1:36:27  7:22 1:36:33   7:22 John Bowen                19 M     105      Amherst MA
  132  26/82   M4044 1:36:34  7:22 1:36:53   7:24 David Hagerstrom          44 M     372      Amherst NH
  133  27/82   M4044 1:36:57  7:24 1:36:57   7:24 Peter Knight              43 M     470      Durham NH
  134  19/63   M3539 1:36:32  7:22 1:37:00   7:24 James Replogle            39 M    1107      Rockland MA
  135  13/59   M4549 1:36:55  7:24 1:37:03   7:25 Michael Walsh             46 M     900      Pepperell MA
  136  28/82   M4044 1:36:51  7:24 1:37:05   7:25 Charles Beaulier          40 M      69 RR   Rochester NH
  137  10/38   M5054 1:37:00  7:24 1:37:10   7:25 Edwin Charle              50 M     984      Somersworth NH
  138   2/78   F3539 1:37:08  7:25 1:37:15   7:26 Laura Harding             36 F     384 RR   Durham NH
  139  20/63   M3539 1:37:13  7:25 1:37:19   7:26 John Valovic              36 M     880      Newbury NH
  140   6/22   M2024 1:36:51  7:24 1:37:19   7:26 Adam Cohon                22 M     168      Cambridge MA
  141   7/22   M2024 1:37:21  7:26 1:37:21   7:26 Matt Richard              22 M    1054 MRM  Rindge NH
  142   5/112  F2529 1:37:13  7:25 1:37:21   7:26 Nadia Khoury              26 F     956      Boston MA
  143   3/75   F4044 1:37:15  7:26 1:37:22   7:26 Kathleen Aldridge         41 F      18      Gilford NH
  144  29/82   M4044 1:37:15  7:26 1:37:23   7:26 Michael Graham            43 M     359      Gilford NH
  145   5/87   F3034 1:37:24  7:26 1:37:28   7:27 Cyndi Mccullough          34 F     569      Princeton MA
  146   8/22   M2024 1:37:10  7:25 1:37:31   7:27 John Light                24 M    1150      Litchfield NH
  147  14/59   M4549 1:37:18  7:26 1:37:33   7:27 Robert Kingsbury          47 M     467      Westmoreland NH
  148   4/75   F4044 1:37:20  7:26 1:37:33   7:27 Pat Bourgault             44 F     103 GSRT Concord NH
  149  30/82   M4044 1:37:35  7:27 1:37:35   7:27 Joe Borge                 42 M      97      Gloucester MA
  150  20/52   M2529 1:36:59  7:24 1:37:36   7:27 Scott Brooks              28 M     120      Randolph MA
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 4
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  151   3/78   F3539 1:37:25  7:26 1:37:38   7:27 Paula Holmberg            35 F     413      North Easton MA
  152  31/82   M4044 1:37:16  7:26 1:37:40   7:27 Keith Kelley              42 M    1153      Peterborough NH
  153   5/75   F4044 1:37:17  7:26 1:37:40   7:27 Colleen Barbarita         42 F      51      Manchester NH
  154   6/112  F2529 1:37:35  7:27 1:37:40   7:27 Michelle Monson           28 F     613      Boston MA
  155   7/112  F2529 1:37:45  7:28 1:37:50   7:28 Jennifer Bonaccorsi       25 F      93      Kittery ME
  156   6/75   F4044 1:37:36  7:27 1:37:51   7:28 Keri Marshall             43 F    1082      East Kingston NH
  157   7/75   F4044 1:38:00  7:29 1:38:00   7:29 Diane Quinlan             40 F     710 GCS  Merrimack NH
  158  32/82   M4044 1:37:34  7:27 1:38:06   7:29 Andy Coppinger            41 M     182      Center Harbor NH
  159  21/63   M3539 1:38:03  7:29 1:38:06   7:29 Paul Donovan              37 M    1003      Hollis NH
  160   8/112  F2529 1:37:54  7:29 1:38:13   7:30 Veronica Boyle            29 F     107      Norwood MA
  161   5/46   F2024 1:38:00  7:29 1:38:17   7:30 Stacee Dewys              23 F     221      Brighton MA
  162   9/22   M2024 1:38:08  7:30 1:38:19   7:30 Jeff Wereszczynski        21 M     910      Troy NY
  163   1/41   F4549 1:38:22  7:31 1:38:22   7:31 Nancy Jacovina            47 F     439      Sandown NH
  164  19/83   M3034 1:38:19  7:30 1:38:23   7:31 Dennis Wieners            33 M     923      Newton MA
  165  15/59   M4549 1:38:32  7:31 1:38:32   7:31 Walter Swanbon            49 M     840 GCS  Raymond NH
  166  33/82   M4044 1:38:16  7:30 1:38:35   7:32 Jules Spill               44 M     808 AA   Manchester NH
  167  21/52   M2529 1:38:07  7:30 1:38:37   7:32 Chris Oriel               28 M     666      Andover MA
  168  11/38   M5054 1:38:46  7:33 1:38:55   7:33 Philip Parker, Sr         53 M     677 RR   Dover NH
  169  22/63   M3539 1:38:28  7:31 1:38:58   7:33 Rick Ash                  38 M      33      Ashland NH
  170  20/83   M3034 1:38:59  7:34 1:38:59   7:34 Michael Malone            33 M     549      Putney VT
  171  21/83   M3034 1:38:53  7:33 1:39:04   7:34 Michael Thompson          32 M     855      Boston MA
  172  22/83   M3034 1:39:07  7:34 1:39:15   7:35 John Marino               30 M     553      Newburyport MA
  173  16/59   M4549 1:39:11  7:34 1:39:17   7:35 Bob Pelletier             45 M     682 GCS  Nashua NH
  174  17/59   M4549 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:22   7:35 Arlon Chaffee             45 M     151      Newmarket NH
  175  22/52   M2529 1:38:58  7:33 1:39:23   7:35 Eric Oberg                28 M     663      York Harbor ME
  176  23/63   M3539 1:39:28  7:36 1:39:28   7:36 Glenn Swanbon             38 M     838      Maynard MA
  177  24/63   M3539 1:39:30  7:36 1:39:30   7:36 Daren Levitt              37 M     520      Jackson NH
  178  23/52   M2529 1:39:21  7:35 1:39:31   7:36 Rick Pine                 28 M     695      Strafford NH
  179  23/83   M3034 1:39:16  7:35 1:39:33   7:36 David Kelley              32 M     459      Merrimack NH
  180  24/52   M2529 1:39:40  7:37 1:39:40   7:37 Ian Drummond              27 M     240      Hanover NH
  181   6/87   F3034 1:39:26  7:36 1:39:53   7:38 Kate Mills                32 F    1091      Ossipee NH
  182  25/52   M2529 1:39:41  7:37 1:39:54   7:38 Michael Barkin            25 M      54      Boston MA
  183  24/83   M3034 1:39:44  7:37 1:39:56   7:38 John Young                33 M     944      Warwick RI
  184  18/59   M4549 1:39:46  7:37 1:40:00   7:38 Mark Cattabriga           49 M     148      Gilford NH
  185  34/82   M4044 1:39:42  7:37 1:40:00   7:38 Duane Schillemat          42 M     772 MRM  Munsonville NH
  186   5/24   M5559 1:39:57  7:38 1:40:04   7:38 John Rancourt             59 M     714 RR   Middleton NH
  187   4/78   F3539 1:39:56  7:38 1:40:07   7:39 Kristen Ewing             35 F     974 GCS  Amherst NH
  188  25/83   M3034 1:39:43  7:37 1:40:13   7:39 John Rigney               31 M     732      Woodstock CT
  189  25/63   M3539 1:40:13  7:39 1:40:23   7:40 Keith Fine                35 M     284      Jamaica Plain MA
  190   2/41   F4549 1:40:19  7:40 1:40:24   7:40 Jeanne Bisceglia          46 F      81      New Boston NH
  191   8/75   F4044 1:40:14  7:39 1:40:27   7:40 Jayne Tallarico           40 F    1005 MRM  Wilton NH
  192  12/38   M5054 1:40:12  7:39 1:40:37   7:41 Brian Shea                54 M    1045      Boxford MA
  193  19/59   M4549 1:40:17  7:39 1:40:38   7:41 Robert Benes Jr.          49 M    1071      Fryeburg ME
  194  35/82   M4044 1:40:36  7:41 1:40:49   7:42 Michael O'reilly          43 M    1164 GSRT Bow NH
  195   7/87   F3034 1:40:41  7:41 1:40:52   7:42 Sheila Fabrizio           32 F     978      North Haverhill NH
  196   6/24   M5559 1:40:48  7:42 1:40:55   7:42 Rene Phaneuf              56 M     690      Mapleville RI
  197  26/52   M2529 1:40:37  7:41 1:40:57   7:42 Patrick Kaplo             29 M    1147      Manchester NH
  198  27/52   M2529 1:40:30  7:40 1:41:00   7:43 Doug Asano                29 M      32      White River Junc VT
  199  13/38   M5054 1:40:58  7:43 1:41:05   7:43 Dan Whhittemore           51 M    1184      Alexandria NH
  200   5/78   F3539 1:40:58  7:43 1:41:13   7:44 Lucy Ryder                38 F     755      Keene NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 5
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  201   1/18   F5054 1:41:05  7:43 1:41:13*  7:44 Ann Kucharski             51 F     483      Haverhill MA
  202   6/78   F3539 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:16   7:44 Patrice Wesner            35 F     911      Canton MA
  203  26/83   M3034 1:41:07  7:43 1:41:21   7:44 David Bartlett            31 M    1109      Laconia NH
  204  36/82   M4044 1:41:25  7:45 1:41:25   7:45 Randall Rice              43 M     729      Meredith NH
  205  20/59   M4549 1:41:15  7:44 1:41:26   7:45 David Delay               46 M     210 GCS  Milford NH
  206  14/38   M5054 1:41:34  7:45 1:41:38   7:46 Thomas Bonaccorsi         53 M      94      Lee NH
  207   3/41   F4549 1:41:25  7:45 1:41:39   7:46 Diane Levesque            49 F    1138 RR   Rochester NH
  208  37/82   M4044 1:41:41  7:46 1:41:48   7:46 Mark Downing              42 M     237      Merrimack NH
  209   9/112  F2529 1:41:40  7:46 1:42:01   7:47 Mary Krabbenhoft          25 F     986      Boston MA
  210  38/82   M4044 1:41:39  7:46 1:42:01   7:47 Rohan Kennedy             40 M     461      Lebanon NH
  211  39/82   M4044 1:41:54  7:47 1:42:05   7:48 Bill Ledingham            41 M     507      Wellesley MA
  212  40/82   M4044 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:05   7:48 Joseph Puffer             41 M     708      Goffstown NH
  213   8/87   F3034 1:41:33  7:45 1:42:08   7:48 Kerrin Pratt              34 F     706      Concord NH
  214  15/38   M5054 1:41:58  7:47 1:42:09   7:48 Robert Falconi            50 M     274      Milton MA
  215   9/75   F4044 1:42:02  7:47 1:42:09   7:48 Virginia Nichols          43 F     645 GSRT Contoocook NH
  216  10/75   F4044 1:42:08  7:48 1:42:15   7:48 Kathy Hynes               41 F     437      Watertown MA
  217  27/83   M3034 1:41:54  7:47 1:42:16   7:49 Erik Boucher              30 M     101      Portland ME
  218  10/112  F2529 1:41:41  7:46 1:42:17   7:49 Laura Forsberg            25 F     296      Somerville MA
  219  16/38   M5054 1:42:02  7:47 1:42:17   7:49 Clair Grant               53 M    1060      Merrimack NH
  220  41/82   M4044 1:42:16  7:49 1:42:20   7:49 Craig Koch                43 M     471      Norfolk MA
  221   7/78   F3539 1:42:12  7:48 1:42:26   7:49 Lee Clark                 36 F     969      Plymouth MA
  222  28/83   M3034 1:42:10  7:48 1:42:27   7:49 Stephen Coolidge          31 M     179      Epping NH
  223  29/83   M3034 1:41:50  7:47 1:42:29   7:49 Chris Fischer             32 M     287      Salem MA
  224  42/82   M4044 1:42:08  7:48 1:42:30   7:50 Roger Grinde              41 M    1030      Stratham NH
  225   8/78   F3539 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:35   7:50 Deana Von Schantz         39 F    1087 RR   Chester NH
  226  17/38   M5054 1:42:30  7:50 1:42:40   7:50 Bill Cotter               51 M     185      Middleton MA
  227  21/59   M4549 1:42:03  7:48 1:42:47   7:51 Doug Lantz                46 M    1188      Newport NH
  228   9/78   F3539 1:42:46  7:51 1:42:52   7:51 Brenda Litchfield         38 F     529 GSRT Hopkinton NH
  229  26/63   M3539 1:42:35  7:50 1:42:58   7:52 Arne May                  39 M     990      Newmarket NH
  230  22/59   M4549 1:42:03  7:47 1:43:01   7:52 Marc Salois               45 M     759      Hudson NH
  231  11/75   F4044 1:42:24  7:49 1:43:02   7:52 Sue Garneau               40 F     323 CAA  Kensington NH
  232  23/59   M4549 1:42:55  7:51 1:43:05   7:52 Daniel Defrees            48 M     207 RR   Rochester NH
  233  28/52   M2529 1:43:02  7:52 1:43:06   7:52 Matthew Law               29 M     958      Amherst MA
  234  30/83   M3034 1:42:31  7:50 1:43:10   7:53 Bill Stewart              34 M     823      Middleton MA
  235   5/8    M0119 1:43:11  7:53 1:43:11   7:53 Adam Leclair              17 M     998      Wilmot NH
  236   6/46   F2024 1:42:47  7:51 1:43:12   7:53 Sarah Banister            24 F      48      Stonington CT
  237  24/59   M4549 1:42:16  7:49 1:43:12   7:53 Gary Zetterberg           45 M     949 RR   Amherst NH
  238   1/3    M6569 1:43:16  7:53 1:43:16   7:53 Fred Zuleger Iii          65 M     950      Coventry RI
  239  27/63   M3539 1:43:00  7:52 1:43:22   7:54 David Melahn              39 M     589      East Thetford VT
  240   2/9    F0119 1:43:22  7:54 1:43:28   7:54 Marissa Peterson          18 F     688      Alton NH
  241  31/83   M3034 1:43:23  7:54 1:43:36   7:55 Kevin Cox                 32 M     188      West Roxbury MA
  242  28/63   M3539 1:43:13  7:53 1:43:37   7:55 Tom Dawson                35 M     201      Moultonboro NH
  243   7/46   F2024 1:43:25  7:54 1:43:41   7:55 Amy Englebrecht           24 F     268      Cambridge MA
  244   1/6    M6064 1:43:16  7:53 1:43:52   7:56 Bill Springer             63 M     810 GCS  Keene NH
  245  12/75   F4044 1:43:14  7:53 1:43:53   7:56 Dawn Heinrich             41 F     397 RR   Wolfeboro NH
  246  32/83   M3034 1:43:19  7:53 1:43:58   7:56 Dave Long                 33 M    1110      Brockton MA
  247  29/63   M3539 1:43:46  7:55 1:44:01   7:57 Edward Parsons            37 M     678      Glenmoore PA
  248  30/63   M3539 1:43:57  7:56 1:44:02   7:57 James Monahan             39 M     612 GSRT Concord NH
  249  11/112  F2529 1:43:21  7:53 1:44:03   7:57 Tracy Duffy               29 F     965      Brentwood NH
  250  33/83   M3034 1:44:02  7:57 1:44:18   7:58 Mike Laracy               33 M     496      Conway NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  251  34/83   M3034 1:44:12  7:57 1:44:21   7:58 Joseph Young              34 M    1033      Brighton MA
  252  12/112  F2529 1:44:10  7:57 1:44:21   7:58 Cynthia Ingelfinger       28 F     438      Ipswich MA
  253  43/82   M4044 1:43:24  7:54 1:44:22   7:58 Patrick Orourke           41 M    1056      Rockland MA
  254  44/82   M4044 1:44:30  7:59 1:44:30   7:59 Ken Charest               41 M     154      Rehoboth MA
  255  35/83   M3034 1:44:19  7:58 1:44:32   7:59 Daren Keller              31 M     458      Arundel ME
  256  13/75   F4044 1:44:24  7:58 1:44:32   7:59 Ellie Ferguson            43 F     282      N Haverhill NH
  257  25/59   M4549 1:43:58  7:56 1:44:32   7:59 Greg Neilley              47 M     641 MRM  Francestown NH
  258  26/59   M4549 1:43:54  7:56 1:44:36   7:59 Mark Sage                 47 M     757      Bedford NH
  259  27/59   M4549 1:44:30  7:59 1:44:38   7:59 David Huckins             49 M     423 GDTC Salem NH
  260  36/83   M3034 1:44:29  7:59 1:44:45   8:00 Rex Palmisano             34 M     672      Malden MA
  261  14/75   F4044 1:44:01  7:57 1:44:46   8:00 Victoria Du Roure         41 F     241      Plainfield NH
  262   6/8    M0119 1:44:22  7:58 1:44:48   8:00 Zachary Baldwin           18 M      46      Plymouth NH
  263  28/59   M4549 1:44:37  7:59 1:44:49   8:00 Bill Armstrong            49 M      30      Stamford, CT
  264  45/82   M4044 1:44:09  7:57 1:44:51   8:00 Kevin Roberts             41 M     737      Bedford NH
  265  10/22   M2024 1:44:31  7:59 1:44:55   8:01 Steven Taylor             21 M     850      West Point NY
  266  13/112  F2529 1:44:37  7:59 1:44:55   8:01 Caroline Olmstead         26 F     665      Boston MA
  267   7/8    M0119 1:43:55  7:56 1:44:55   8:01 Ryan Schmidt              18 M    1134      Brookline NH
  268   7/24   M5559 1:44:37  7:59 1:44:57   8:01 Thomas Wallace            58 M     897 AA   Rumney NH
  269  46/82   M4044 1:44:46  8:00 1:44:57   8:01 Jack Raitto               44 M     713      Hollis NH
  270   2/3    M6569 1:44:58  8:01 1:45:02   8:01 Robert Randall            66 M     715 RR   Springvale ME
  271  29/59   M4549 1:44:52  8:00 1:45:03   8:01 Damian Rowe               49 M    1154 GCS  Milford NH
  272  14/112  F2529 1:44:38  7:59 1:45:14   8:02 Katherine Greig           27 F     365      Hanover NH
  273  37/83   M3034 1:43:48  7:56 1:45:14   8:02 Van Wilshire              32 M     928      Boston MA
  274   4/41   F4549 1:44:59  8:01 1:45:22   8:03 Sin Kounlasa              46 F     480      Newmarket NH
  275  38/83   M3034 1:45:06  8:01 1:45:27   8:03 Tony Baldasaro            31 M      44      Stratham NH
  276  10/78   F3539 1:45:18  8:02 1:45:30   8:03 Kathy Johnson             36 F     448 GCS  Nashua NH
  277  47/82   M4044 1:44:55  8:01 1:45:31   8:03 Edward Gillis             41 M    1070      San Jose CA
  278  18/38   M5054 1:45:05  8:01 1:45:32   8:03 Patrick Canonica          54 M    1053      Boxford MA
  279  15/112  F2529 1:45:34  8:04 1:45:45   8:04 Courtney Ledger           26 F    1141      Brookline MA
  280  29/52   M2529 1:45:52  8:05 1:45:58   8:05 Edmond Griffin            25 M     366      Somerville MA
  281  39/83   M3034 1:45:29  8:03 1:46:00   8:06 Jeffrey Durso-Finley      34 M     255      Lawrenceville NJ
  282  31/63   M3539 1:45:10  8:02 1:46:06   8:06 Timothy Hornbrook         35 M     417      Dorchester MA
  283  11/22   M2024 1:45:26  8:03 1:46:06   8:06 Joseph Simonis            23 M     794      Gardner MA
  284  48/82   M4044 1:45:49  8:05 1:46:13   8:07 Kevin Morrow              40 M     629      Meredith NH
  285  49/82   M4044 1:46:08  8:06 1:46:13   8:07 Mark Galarneau            44 M     317 RR   Milton NH
  286   8/46   F2024 1:45:49  8:05 1:46:19   8:07 Aisha Khapoya             24 F    1077      Quincy MA
  287  32/63   M3539 1:45:57  8:05 1:46:21   8:07 Timothy Britt             39 M     118      Meredith NH
  288  11/78   F3539 1:46:09  8:06 1:46:32   8:08 Mary Duval                37 F     256      Hooksett NH
  289  12/78   F3539 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:33   8:08 Kate Maul                 35 F     560      Wellesley MA
  290  33/63   M3539 1:46:28  8:08 1:46:36   8:08 Steven White              39 M     920      Henniker NH
  291  13/78   F3539 1:46:37  8:08 1:46:37   8:08 Lisa Hart                 39 F     388 RR   Portsmouth NH
  292  30/59   M4549 1:46:21  8:07 1:46:41   8:09 Edward Mahoney            48 M     547 AA   Deerfield NH
  293  50/82   M4044 1:46:22  8:07 1:46:42   8:09 Thomas Farrar             43 M     277 AA   Manchester NH
  294  14/78   F3539 1:46:11  8:06 1:46:44   8:09 Charlotte Bacon           38 F      39      Concord NH
  295  31/59   M4549 1:46:44  8:09 1:46:44   8:09 Kevin Barton              48 M      58      Rye NH
  296  15/78   F3539 1:46:39  8:09 1:46:46   8:09 Joanne Dow                39 F    1096      Manchester NH
  297  30/52   M2529 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:46   8:09 Andrew Ulmer              29 M     877      Hanover NH
  298   8/24   M5559 1:46:31  8:08 1:46:47   8:09 Earl Mills                55 M     608      Alexandria NH
  299  40/83   M3034 1:46:19  8:07 1:46:48   8:09 Jim Poole                 34 M     701      Bow NH
  300  12/22   M2024 1:46:26  8:08 1:46:49   8:09 Tim Devine                22 M     219      West Point NY
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 7
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  301  32/59   M4549 1:46:32  8:08 1:46:51   8:09 John Sullivan             49 M     836      South Berwick ME
  302  33/59   M4549 1:46:39  8:09 1:46:51   8:09 David Stimmler            46 M     824 AA   New Boston NH
  303  34/63   M3539 1:46:41  8:09 1:46:52   8:10 Russell Longuemare        35 M     534      Braintree MA
  304  34/59   M4549 1:46:46  8:09 1:46:57   8:10 Patrick Sweeney           47 M     841      Waterville Valle NH
  305   5/41   F4549 1:46:44  8:09 1:46:58   8:10 Gail Bliss                46 F      87      Danbury NH
  306  35/59   M4549 1:47:03  8:10 1:47:11   8:11 Mark Sisti                48 M     796      Gilmanton Iron W NH
  307  51/82   M4044 1:46:36  8:08 1:47:21   8:12 Richard Gosselin          42 M     357      Abington MA
  308  19/38   M5054 1:47:14  8:11 1:47:22   8:12 William Harned            53 M    1117      Kensington NH
  309  20/38   M5054 1:47:06  8:11 1:47:27   8:12 William Moran             53 M     621      Springfield VA
  310  36/59   M4549 1:47:31  8:13 1:47:36   8:13 Mike Andrews              48 M    1042 RR   Rochester NH
  311  35/63   M3539 1:47:22  8:12 1:47:36   8:13 Andrew Ellis              38 M     265      New Boston NH
  312   9/87   F3034 1:47:21  8:12 1:47:36   8:13 Robin Carlson             32 F     141      Gorham ME
  313  21/38   M5054 1:47:39  8:13 1:47:47   8:14 Bob Heiges                52 M     395      Pelham NH
  314  15/75   F4044 1:47:27  8:12 1:47:49   8:14 Bobbi Berkenbush          43 F    1008      Fremont NH
  315  10/87   F3034 1:47:37  8:13 1:47:49   8:14 Denise Moody              32 F     616      Cambridge MA
  316  36/63   M3539 1:47:37  8:13 1:47:50   8:14 Bert Moody                35 M     615      Cambridge MA
  317  16/78   F3539 1:47:24  8:12 1:47:50   8:14 Toni Smith                37 F     802      Lee NH
  318  52/82   M4044 1:47:35  8:13 1:47:59   8:15 Ed Draper                 41 M    1113      Eliot ME
  319   9/46   F2024 1:47:57  8:15 1:48:02   8:15 Elizabeth Dubinsky        23 F     244      Cambridge MA
  320  37/59   M4549 1:47:57  8:15 1:48:05   8:15 Dan Gettens               45 M     339      Concord NH
  321  31/52   M2529 1:47:11  8:11 1:48:12   8:16 Jonathan Mcmahon          26 M     584      Boston MA
  322  17/78   F3539 1:47:59  8:15 1:48:16   8:16 Cheryl Bayuk              39 F      64      Barrington RI
  323   2/6    M6064 1:47:58  8:15 1:48:20   8:16 Newell Tolman             61 M     858      Keene NH
  324  10/46   F2024 1:48:04  8:15 1:48:25   8:17 Elsa Sprunt               21 F     811      Hanover NH
  325  11/46   F2024 1:48:04  8:15 1:48:25   8:17 Jessica Feingold          21 F     281      Hanover NH
  326  41/83   M3034 1:48:10  8:16 1:48:28   8:17 Ronald Lewis              30 M     524      Billerica MA
  327  12/46   F2024 1:48:14  8:16 1:48:30   8:17 Mariana Pargana           23 F     676      Boston MA
  328  18/78   F3539 1:48:19  8:16 1:48:36   8:17 Karen Stone               39 F     827      Blandford MA
  329  42/83   M3034 1:47:46  8:14 1:48:40   8:18 Glenn Macdonald           34 M    1119      Charlestown MA
  330  19/78   F3539 1:48:31  8:17 1:48:42   8:18 Robin Reed                39 F     718      Randolph VT
  331  16/75   F4044 1:48:42  8:18 1:48:42   8:18 Martha Huston             44 F     433      North Scituate RI
  332  13/46   F2024 1:48:21  8:16 1:48:43   8:18 Kala Sherman-Presser      21 F     789      Hanover NH
  333  32/52   M2529 1:48:12  8:16 1:48:43   8:18 Seth Hickey               26 M    1050      North Hampton NH
  334  53/82   M4044 1:48:17  8:16 1:48:44   8:18 Scott Berger              42 M      75      Elkins NH
  335  43/83   M3034 1:48:08  8:15 1:48:49   8:18 Matthew Gardner           31 M     321      Penacook NH
  336  33/52   M2529 1:48:24  8:17 1:48:51   8:19 Sage Ladieu               29 M    1108      Center Barnstead NH
  337  34/52   M2529 1:48:30  8:17 1:48:55   8:19 David Banister            27 M      47      Boston MA
  338  16/112  F2529 1:49:01  8:19 1:49:01   8:19 Jennifer Flanders         26 F     291      Manchester NH
  339  37/63   M3539 1:48:54  8:19 1:49:09   8:20 Keiji Turner              39 M     870      Arlington TX
  340  14/46   F2024 1:48:48  8:18 1:49:09   8:20 Betsy Winston             22 F     933      Hanover NH
  341  17/75   F4044 1:48:52  8:19 1:49:15   8:20 Kathleen Jaworski         40 F     442      Manchester NH
  342  44/83   M3034 1:48:54  8:19 1:49:15   8:21 Greg Woodgate             32 M     939      Goffstown NH
  343  54/82   M4044 1:49:17  8:21 1:49:17   8:21 Jim Cabanel               41 M     137      Concord NH
  344  38/63   M3539 1:49:26  8:21 1:49:26   8:21 Sungjoon Cho              37 M    1009      Cambridge MA
  345  45/83   M3034 1:48:52  8:19 1:49:30   8:22 Russell Craig             34 M     189      Marion` OH
  346  20/78   F3539 1:49:23  8:21 1:49:40   8:22 Paula Warner              35 F    1177 RR   Wolfeboro Falls NH
  347  55/82   M4044 1:49:24  8:21 1:49:49   8:23 Gunnar Baldwin            44 M      45      Plymouth NH
  348  38/59   M4549 1:49:16  8:21 1:49:50   8:23 Wayne Hilson              49 M     408      Litchfield NH
  349   9/24   M5559 1:49:18  8:21 1:49:52   8:23 Sam Deperri               55 M     216      Londonderry NH
  350  39/63   M3539 1:49:08  8:20 1:49:52   8:23 Michael Hallett Hallett   35 M     376      Londonderry NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 8
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  351  17/112  F2529 1:49:08  8:20 1:49:52   8:23 Kristen Rizzo             29 F     735      Dover NH
  352  10/24   M5559 1:49:44  8:23 1:49:57   8:24 Edward Mcintyre           58 M     580      Clinton MA
  353  11/87   F3034 1:49:19  8:21 1:49:58   8:24 Sarah Macgillivary        32 F     542      Mont Vernon NH
  354  46/83   M3034 1:49:59  8:24 1:49:59   8:24 Jonathan Routhier         33 M     748      Manchester NH
  355  35/52   M2529 1:49:52  8:23 1:50:02   8:24 Jason Grucel              27 M     368      Portsmouth NH
  356  39/59   M4549 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:05   8:24 Walter Ostrinski          45 M     670      North Haven CT
  357  18/112  F2529 1:49:34  8:22 1:50:05   8:24 Kelly Mccusker            25 F    1076      Brookline MA
  358  22/38   M5054 1:49:22  8:21 1:50:07   8:24 Laurence Johnson          51 M     982      Vineyard Haven MA
  359  19/112  F2529 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:07   8:24 Maureen O'connor          28 F     653      Pelham NY
  360  21/78   F3539 1:49:23  8:21 1:50:07   8:24 Kim O'callaghan           38 F     983      Vineyard Haven MA
  361  15/46   F2024 1:49:37  8:22 1:50:08   8:24 Ilse Teeters-Trumpy       24 F    1049      Somerville MA
  362  47/83   M3034 1:49:40  8:22 1:50:19   8:25 Derek Maggiacomo          33 M     546      Charlestown MA
  363  20/112  F2529 1:50:12  8:25 1:50:21   8:25 Joyce Dascoulias          27 F    1155      Middletown CT
  364  40/59   M4549 1:50:06  8:24 1:50:23   8:26 Grant Bennett             48 M      72      Belmont MA
  365  22/78   F3539 1:50:11  8:25 1:50:26   8:26 Liz Pruett                35 F     995      Marblehead MA
  366  18/75   F4044 1:50:12  8:25 1:50:34   8:27 Ramona Janowetch          41 F     441      Keene NH
  367  12/87   F3034 1:50:28  8:26 1:50:39   8:27 Katrina Haartz            31 F     369      Campton NH
  368  23/78   F3539 1:50:40  8:27 1:50:48   8:28 Marcela Norton            39 F    1176      Woburn MA
  369  23/38   M5054 1:50:21  8:26 1:50:52   8:28 David Lacey               53 M     487      Melrose MA
  370  48/83   M3034 1:50:10  8:25 1:50:52   8:28 Brian Duffy               31 M     964      Brentwood NH
  371  41/59   M4549 1:50:19  8:25 1:50:52   8:28 Bill Cornelissen          46 M     184 GDTC Londonderry NH
  372  42/59   M4549 1:50:21  8:25 1:50:55   8:28 Steven Taylor             47 M     849 CAA  York ME
  373  11/24   M5559 1:50:44  8:27 1:50:57   8:28 Bill West                 57 M     912      Meredith NH
  374  21/112  F2529 1:50:24  8:26 1:51:00   8:29 Janae Kraus               25 F     953      Allston MA
  375   1/9    F5559 1:50:40  8:27 1:51:03   8:29 Geraldine Liebert         55 F     526      Keene NH
  376  24/78   F3539 1:50:15  8:25 1:51:05   8:29 Jodi Frank                36 F     300      Storrs CT
  377  56/82   M4044 1:50:40  8:27 1:51:05   8:29 Clyde Annach              44 M      26 RR   Rochester NH
  378  19/75   F4044 1:50:55  8:28 1:51:06   8:29 Rhonda Stacy-Coyle        40 F    1026      Rye NH
  379  12/24   M5559 1:50:46  8:27 1:51:10   8:29 George Vagalebre          58 M    1014 MRM  Rindge NH
  380  49/83   M3034 1:50:33  8:26 1:51:11   8:29 Chris Mueller             33 M     631      Durham NH
  381  25/78   F3539 1:50:31  8:26 1:51:15   8:30 Michelle Lundgren         39 F    1002      Greenland NH
  382   6/41   F4549 1:51:02  8:29 1:51:22   8:30 Mary Mancuso              45 F     551      Cornish Flat NH
  383  40/63   M3539 1:51:19  8:30 1:51:23   8:30 Jerry Sawyer              37 M     768      Bellingham MA
  384  43/59   M4549 1:50:36  8:27 1:51:24   8:30 Ron Fedele                49 M    1140      Bethlehem NH
  385  57/82   M4044 1:50:56  8:28 1:51:29   8:31 Michael Thatcher          44 M     851 GCS  Manchester NH
  386  44/59   M4549 1:50:58  8:28 1:51:31   8:31 Joe Byron                 48 M    1161      Manchester NH
  387  50/83   M3034 1:50:21  8:26 1:51:39   8:31 David Hemmerling          32 M     400      Melrose MA
  388  26/78   F3539 1:51:28  8:31 1:51:59   8:33 Evelyn Brace              37 F     108      East Kingston NH
  389  13/87   F3034 1:51:44  8:32 1:52:01   8:33 Sonja Fullam              33 F     313      Westminster VT
  390   2/18   F5054 1:51:17  8:30 1:52:02   8:33 Pat Kiesselbach           53 F     464 GCS  Nashua NH
  391  41/63   M3539 1:51:57  8:33 1:52:08   8:34 Michael O'reilly          38 M    1118      Bow NH
  392  51/83   M3034 1:51:19  8:30 1:52:08   8:34 Jason Stadler             32 M     816      New London NH
  393  58/82   M4044 1:51:46  8:32 1:52:09   8:34 David Clark               40 M    1021      Plymouth MA
  394  52/83   M3034 1:51:24  8:30 1:52:10   8:34 Matt Quinlan              31 M    1100      Weymouth MA
  395  14/87   F3034 1:52:19  8:34 1:52:19   8:34 Tara Kaplan               31 F     455      Behlehem NH
  396  13/22   M2024 1:51:57  8:33 1:52:19   8:35 Bradford Limpert          22 M     527      Elizabethtown PA
  397                1:51:58  8:33 1:52:19   8:35 Caroline Levy             22       522      Hanover NH
  398  14/22   M2024 1:51:20  8:30 1:52:20   8:35 Eric Boulter              24 M    1135      Goffstown NH
  399  27/78   F3539 1:52:15  8:34 1:52:21   8:35 Amy Barsha                39 F     972      Dewitt NY
  400  53/83   M3034 1:51:27  8:31 1:52:26   8:35 Shawn Thomas              31 M     853      Concord NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 9
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  401  24/38   M5054 1:51:40  8:32 1:52:29   8:35 Richard Moore             50 M     618      Chichester NH
  402  42/63   M3539 1:51:47  8:32 1:52:31   8:35 James Hutcheon            36 M     434      Keene NH
  403  36/52   M2529 1:51:27  8:31 1:52:35   8:36 Keith Dockham             25 M     225      Stratham NH
  404  22/112  F2529 1:52:22  8:35 1:52:38   8:36 Audrey Georgules          27 F     336      Belmont MA
  405  37/52   M2529 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:38   8:36 James Schwartz            26 M    1039      Brighton MA
  406  23/112  F2529 1:52:19  8:35 1:52:39   8:36 Lisa Richards             26 F    1183 AA   Goffstown NH
  407  15/87   F3034 1:52:17  8:34 1:52:41   8:36 Tracey Gilliam            34 F     347      Brooklyn NF
  408  24/112  F2529 1:52:12  8:34 1:52:42   8:36 Cherry Anne Daza          28 F    1037      Arlington MA
  409  25/112  F2529 1:52:26  8:35 1:52:43   8:36 Luz Vasquez               25 F     885      Northborough MA
  410  16/87   F3034 1:52:29  8:35 1:52:44   8:36 Skye Colclough            30 F     170      Reading MA
  411  59/82   M4044 1:52:34  8:36 1:52:44   8:36 Leo Daley                 41 M     195      Andover MA
  412  20/75   F4044 1:52:32  8:35 1:52:50   8:37 Ramona Donahue            41 F     231      Wolfeboro Falls NH
  413  43/63   M3539 1:52:51  8:37 1:52:51   8:37 Don Foley                 35 M     293      Farmington NH
  414  54/83   M3034 1:52:04  8:33 1:52:51   8:37 Brad Rousseau             30 M     746      Somerville MA
  415  17/87   F3034 1:52:00  8:33 1:52:53   8:37 Jennifer Morrison         33 F     628      Dedham MA
  416  18/87   F3034 1:52:41  8:36 1:52:54   8:37 Cynthia Umscheid          32 F     878      Boston MA
  417  21/75   F4044 1:52:26  8:35 1:52:55   8:37 Lynn Berger               43 F      74      Elkins NH
  418  55/83   M3034 1:52:20  8:35 1:53:05   8:38 Eric Gaalaas              31 M     314      Bedford MA
  419  60/82   M4044 1:52:05  8:33 1:53:06   8:38 Michael Schmidt           42 M    1133      Brookline NH
  420  44/63   M3539 1:52:35  8:36 1:53:06   8:38 Brian Smith               38 M    1180      Andover MA
  421  22/75   F4044 1:52:45  8:36 1:53:10   8:38 Mary Curtis               40 F     192      Gilford NH
  422  45/63   M3539 1:52:29  8:35 1:53:13   8:39 Bill Gordon               36 M     355      Bedford NH
  423  46/63   M3539 1:52:29  8:35 1:53:13   8:39 Peter Kooken              35 M     477      Bedford NH
  424  47/63   M3539 1:52:29  8:35 1:53:13   8:39 Bill Moeckel              36 M     610      Bedford NH
  425  16/46   F2024 1:53:15  8:39 1:53:18   8:39 Laura Abrams              23 F      12      Cambridge MA
  426  23/75   F4044 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:19   8:39 Louise Valois             40 F     879      Portsmouth NH
  427  26/112  F2529 1:52:25  8:35 1:53:26   8:40 Sabrina Gaya              26 F     330      Boston MA
  428  45/59   M4549 1:52:55  8:37 1:53:27   8:40 Peter Gill                46 M     346      Tiverton RI
  429  27/112  F2529 1:53:10  8:38 1:53:27   8:40 Colleen Am Puceta         25 F    1156      Watertown MA
  430   7/41   F4549 1:52:57  8:37 1:53:31   8:40 Michele Richard           45 F     730 CAA  Portsmouth NH
  431  48/63   M3539 1:53:12  8:39 1:53:32   8:40 Ken Gosselin              37 M     356      Epsom NH
  432  24/75   F4044 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:33   8:40 Patricia Walker           43 F     896      Wolfeboro NH
  433  28/78   F3539 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:34   8:40 Meredith Glaser           39 F    1010      Gloucester MA
  434  46/59   M4549 1:53:05  8:38 1:53:36   8:40 Mark Fragnoli             45 M     297      Charlestown MA
  435  49/63   M3539 1:53:38  8:41 1:53:45   8:41 Richard Bouchard          37 M     100      Goffstown NH
  436  19/87   F3034 1:53:38  8:41 1:53:45   8:41 Diane Bouchard            34 F      99      Goffstown NH
  437   8/8    M0119 1:53:08  8:38 1:53:51   8:42 Glen Frieden              15 M     306      Manchester NH
  438  20/87   F3034 1:53:38  8:41 1:53:57   8:42 Jessica Gatturna          30 F    1019      Beverly MA
  439  56/83   M3034 1:53:36  8:40 1:53:57   8:42 Matt Tansey               30 M     845      Pembroke NH
  440  25/75   F4044 1:53:31  8:40 1:54:01   8:42 Jane Landry               44 F     492      Manchester NH
  441  21/87   F3034 1:52:46  8:37 1:54:03   8:42 Tarnya Miller             32 F     606      Portsmouth NH
  442   8/41   F4549 1:53:26  8:40 1:54:06   8:43 Michele Flanagan          45 F     290      Concord NH
  443  50/63   M3539 1:53:25  8:40 1:54:06   8:43 Kevin Flanagan            37 M     289      Concord NH
  444   1/3    M7099 1:54:03  8:42 1:54:10   8:43 Don Willoughby            72 M     926      Kensington NH
  445  13/24   M5559 1:53:43  8:41 1:54:14   8:43 Robert Boyd               57 M     106      Stoneham MA
  446  22/87   F3034 1:53:58  8:42 1:54:15   8:43 Rebekah Leigh             32 F     512      Brighton MA
  447  28/112  F2529 1:53:43  8:41 1:54:17   8:44 Tammy Anderson            29 F    1182      Epsom NH
  448  61/82   M4044 1:53:31  8:40 1:54:18   8:44 James Janda               41 M     440      Somerville MA
  449  29/112  F2529 1:53:31  8:40 1:54:19   8:44 Misty Bastian             27 F      59      Cambridge MA
  450   9/41   F4549 1:54:13  8:43 1:54:24   8:44 Mary Lello                46 F     513      Falmouth ME
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 10
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  451  17/46   F2024 1:53:36  8:40 1:54:30   8:45 Vanessa Green             21 F     363      Belmont MA
  452  26/75   F4044 1:53:45  8:41 1:54:34   8:45 Patricia French           40 F     304 CSU  Somerville MA
  453  29/78   F3539 1:54:18  8:44 1:54:37   8:45 Eve Rollins               38 F     742      W. Dummerston VT
  454  30/78   F3539 1:54:23  8:44 1:54:38   8:45 Patti Clifford            38 F     163      Concord NH
  455  30/112  F2529 1:54:09  8:43 1:54:42   8:45 Giana Angelo              29 F      24      Cambridge MA
  456  31/112  F2529 1:54:36  8:45 1:54:47   8:46 Jennifer Koyce            29 F     481      Boston MA
  457  47/59   M4549 1:54:34  8:45 1:54:49   8:46 Paul Montray              45 M     614      Henniker NH
  458  15/22   M2024 1:54:11  8:43 1:54:51   8:46 David Merry               20 M     596      Durham NH
  459   3/18   F5054 1:54:08  8:43 1:54:57   8:47 Judi Lemaire              51 F     968 RR   Wolfeboro NH
  460  25/38   M5054 1:54:27  8:44 1:54:58   8:47 Richard St. Hilaire       52 M     813      Franklin NH
  461  51/63   M3539 1:54:48  8:46 1:55:01   8:47 Timothy Day               37 M    1027      Rochester NH
  462  62/82   M4044 1:54:26  8:44 1:55:04   8:47 Joe Merriam               44 M     592      Belmont NH
  463  23/87   F3034 1:54:48  8:46 1:55:08   8:47 Roxanne Jock              30 F     446      Laconia NH
  464  32/112  F2529 1:54:16  8:43 1:55:10   8:48 Patience Tibbs            28 F     857      South Boston MA
  465  57/83   M3034 1:54:15  8:43 1:55:10   8:48 Rick Vanaria              30 M     882      South Boston MA
  466  24/87   F3034 1:54:31  8:45 1:55:11   8:48 Kristen Walsh             34 F     899      Melrose MA
  467  48/59   M4549 1:54:58  8:47 1:55:14   8:48 Jimmy Meyer               49 M     599      Sandown NH
  468  38/52   M2529 1:55:00  8:47 1:55:16   8:48 Paul Cassidy              27 M    1128      Cambridge MA
  469   4/18   F5054 1:54:20  8:44 1:55:16   8:48 Sharon O'leary            50 F     658      Meriden NH
  470  10/41   F4549 1:54:56  8:47 1:55:19   8:48 Suzanne Murray            45 F     638      Blue Hill ME
  471  26/38   M5054 1:54:52  8:46 1:55:20   8:48 Len Gibely                50 M    1051      Boxford MA
  472  27/75   F4044 1:54:58  8:47 1:55:20   8:48 Sarah Anderson            40 F      23      Portsmouth NH
  473  63/82   M4044 1:54:59  8:47 1:55:25   8:49 Richard Eichhorn          41 M     262      Hopkinton NH
  474  64/82   M4044 1:54:37  8:45 1:55:27   8:49 James Stackhouse          41 M     814      Wolfeboro NH
  475  28/75   F4044 1:54:40  8:45 1:55:32   8:49 Sheila Dennis             42 F    1151      Cambridge MA
  476  29/75   F4044 1:55:19  8:48 1:55:38   8:50 Traci Swanbon             40 F     839 GCS  Raymond NH
  477  33/112  F2529 1:55:06  8:47 1:55:38   8:50 Alana Hickey              26 F    1048      North Hampton NH
  478  25/87   F3034 1:55:30  8:49 1:55:47   8:50 Laurel Mclain             31 F    1165      Windham NH
  479  34/112  F2529 1:55:29  8:49 1:55:52   8:51 Dana Brown                28 F     123 CAA  Newmarket NH
  480  49/59   M4549 1:54:57  8:47 1:55:53   8:51 Daniel Glynn              45 M     971 CAA  Portsmouth NH
  481  14/24   M5559 1:55:44  8:50 1:56:10   8:52 James Moore               55 M     617      Bow NH
  482  58/83   M3034 1:55:55  8:51 1:56:10   8:52 Rich Laracy               34 M     497      Conway NH
  483   2/9    F5559 1:55:41  8:50 1:56:11   8:52 Barbie Latti              55 F     501 MRM  Hancock NH
  484  35/112  F2529 1:56:05  8:52 1:56:26   8:53 Jessie Girvin             27 F    1137 AA   Manchester NH
  485  27/38   M5054 1:56:05  8:52 1:56:26   8:53 David Girvin              51 M     350 AA   Manchester NH
  486  65/82   M4044 1:55:54  8:51 1:56:28   8:54 Rick Leandri              43 M     504 MRM  Francestown NH
  487  15/24   M5559 1:55:43  8:50 1:56:29   8:54 Brian Sanborn             58 M     761 GCS  Milford NH
  488  31/78   F3539 1:55:58  8:51 1:56:34   8:54 Linda Winfield            39 F     931      Woburn MA
  489  59/83   M3034 1:56:31  8:54 1:56:48   8:55 Chad Leshane              32 M     517      Nashua NH
  490  60/83   M3034 1:56:44  8:55 1:56:49   8:55 Shawn Larocque            32 M     498      Derry NH
  491  30/75   F4044 1:55:44  8:50 1:56:50   8:55 Danielle Martel           40 F     556      Nashua NH
  492  61/83   M3034 1:56:22  8:53 1:56:50   8:55 Chris Cataldo             31 M     146      Melrose MA
  493  50/59   M4549 1:55:45  8:50 1:56:56   8:56 Stewart Levenson          45 M    1145      Hopkinton NH
  494  26/87   F3034 1:56:19  8:53 1:56:57   8:56 Stacey Bearse             34 F      68      Nashua NH
  495  39/52   M2529 1:56:29  8:54 1:56:58   8:56 Michael Ferragamo         29 M     283      Cambridge MA
  496  36/112  F2529 1:56:53  8:55 1:56:58   8:56 Ursula Johnson            25 F     451      Watertown MA
  497  40/52   M2529 1:55:59  8:51 1:57:00   8:56 Stuart Abelson            27 M      11      Lisle IL
  498  32/78   F3539 1:56:30  8:54 1:57:05   8:56 Karen Philip              37 F     691      Wayland MA
  499  52/63   M3539 1:56:30  8:54 1:57:05   8:56 Ted Philip                38 M     692      Wayland MA
  500  31/75   F4044 1:56:01  8:51 1:57:07   8:56 Jeanine Sylvester         42 F    1074 CAA  Dover NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 11
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  501  18/46   F2024 1:56:20  8:53 1:57:16   8:57 Ashley Sitkin             21 F     797      Allston MA
  502  19/46   F2024 1:56:20  8:53 1:57:16   8:57 Phoebe Jekielek           21 F     445      Allston MA
  503  20/46   F2024 1:56:39  8:54 1:57:19   8:57 Linnea Erickson           22 F     270      Newmarket NH
  504  37/112  F2529 1:56:33  8:54 1:57:26   8:58 Rebecca Mccormick         29 F     568      Newton NH
  505  27/87   F3034 1:57:07  8:56 1:57:28   8:58 Kelli Baldasaro           30 F      43      Stratham NH
  506  28/87   F3034 1:57:07  8:57 1:57:28   8:58 Christine Dambach         31 F     196      Manchester NH
  507  32/75   F4044 1:57:18  8:57 1:57:29   8:58 Judy Fudge                40 F     312      Greenland NH
  508  28/38   M5054 1:56:56  8:56 1:57:30   8:58 George Gantz              52 M     320      Wayland MA
  509  29/87   F3034 1:56:52  8:55 1:57:35   8:59 Davina Wong               32 F     938      Brighton MA
  510  66/82   M4044 1:56:58  8:56 1:57:36   8:59 Anthony Zullo             41 M     963      Peterborough NH
  511  38/112  F2529 1:57:07  8:56 1:57:40   8:59 Sara Radkiewicz           29 F     711      Charlestown MA
  512  62/83   M3034 1:57:39  8:59 1:57:50   9:00 Warren Mead               31 M    1020      Boston MA
  513  39/112  F2529 1:57:42  8:59 1:57:51   9:00 Stacey Rainey             29 F     712      Boston MA
  514  21/46   F2024 1:57:38  8:59 1:57:52   9:00 Christine Codner          20 F    1170      Londonderry NH
  515   2/3    M7099 1:57:20  8:57 1:57:54   9:00 Bill Engle                71 M     266 MRM  Dublin NH
  516  40/112  F2529 1:57:52  9:00 1:58:02   9:01 Rebecca Ruszenas          27 F     752      Portsmouth NH
  517  33/78   F3539 1:57:45  8:59 1:58:04   9:01 Jane Brown                36 F     125      Middleboro MA
  518  30/87   F3034 1:57:42  8:59 1:58:06   9:01 Jennifer Clark            34 F     161      Newburyport MA
  519  16/24   M5559 1:57:28  8:58 1:58:14   9:02 Bill Gibney               56 M     342      Wolfeboro NH
  520  33/75   F4044 1:58:04  9:01 1:58:15   9:02 Tara Gendron              42 F     333      Greenland NH
  521  34/75   F4044 1:57:51  9:00 1:58:26   9:02 Paula Hunter              43 F     430 MRM  Francestown NH
  522  29/38   M5054 1:57:51  9:00 1:58:26   9:03 Francis Roark             51 M     736      Chelmsford MA
  523  34/78   F3539 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:29   9:03 Laurie Kofstad            37 F     475      Nashua NH
  524  41/52   M2529 1:57:44  8:59 1:58:30   9:03 Christopher Mule'         28 M     632      Somerville MA
  525  30/38   M5054 1:58:12  9:01 1:58:30   9:03 Lee Noury                 52 M     651      Bloomfield CT
  526  41/112  F2529 1:57:58  9:00 1:58:30   9:03 Raina Gay                 28 F     329      Boston MA
  527  42/112  F2529 1:58:12  9:01 1:58:37   9:03 Stacy Colodny             28 F     172      Watertown MA
  528  63/83   M3034 1:58:12  9:01 1:58:37   9:03 David Colodny             33 M     171      Watertown MA
  529  31/87   F3034 1:58:17  9:02 1:58:38   9:03 Brenda Weis               30 F     907      Hallowell ME
  530  53/63   M3539 1:58:19  9:02 1:58:39   9:04 Andrew Hawkins            37 M     390      Ashland MA
  531  31/38   M5054 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:40   9:04 Frederick Newman          50 M     643      East Kingston NH
  532  67/82   M4044 1:58:45  9:04 1:58:45   9:04 Tom Schulte               41 M     776      Rochester NH
  533  32/87   F3034 1:58:00  9:01 1:58:46   9:04 Andrea Kulas              31 F     988      Cambridge MA
  534  35/78   F3539 1:58:36  9:03 1:58:54   9:05 Ronette Malone            35 F     550      Putney VT
  535  54/63   M3539 1:58:29  9:03 1:58:55   9:05 Steven Max                38 M     970      Londonderry NH
  536  22/46   F2024 1:58:06  9:01 1:58:57   9:05 Sarah Simons              21 F     795      Durham NH
  537   3/9    F0119 1:58:52  9:04 1:58:58   9:05 Liz Verigan               19 F    1190      Durham NH
  538  43/112  F2529 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:01   9:05 Christina Govatos         25 F     358      Concord NH
  539  11/41   F4549 1:58:12  9:01 1:59:04   9:05 Helen Drown               45 F     239      Weymouth MA
  540  33/87   F3034 1:58:46  9:04 1:59:06   9:06 Mary Bonds                31 F      95      Somerville MA
  541  12/41   F4549 1:58:18  9:02 1:59:07   9:06 Brenda Clark              47 F     160 GSRT Loudon NH
  542  35/75   F4044 1:58:21  9:02 1:59:09   9:06 Karyn Smithwood           44 F     803      Wolfeboro NH
  543  44/112  F2529 1:58:29  9:03 1:59:09   9:06 Melanie Amaral            26 F      20      Brookline MA
  544  64/83   M3034 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:09   9:06 Joseph Demartino          31 M     211      Uxbridge MA
  545  17/24   M5559 1:58:41  9:04 1:59:11   9:06 Matthew Lavey             58 M     503 GSRT Dunbarton NH
  546  55/63   M3539 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:16   9:06 Joseph Macdonald          37 M     541      Yarmouth ME
  547  42/52   M2529 1:58:36  9:03 1:59:22   9:07 Davide Visco              29 M     890      Newton MA
  548  32/38   M5054 1:58:34  9:03 1:59:24   9:07 Jerry Morris              53 M     625      Teaticket MA
  549  45/112  F2529 1:59:15  9:06 1:59:29   9:07 Elizabeth Shaw            27 F     959      Boston MA
  550  46/112  F2529 1:58:21  9:02 1:59:35   9:08 Wendy Perillo             26 F     994      Alton NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 12
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  551  16/22   M2024 1:59:21  9:07 1:59:44   9:08 Collin Ferguson           21 M    1160      West Point NY
  552  65/83   M3034 1:59:18  9:06 1:59:47   9:09 Adam Genovese             32 M     334      Exeter NH
  553  23/46   F2024 1:59:39  9:08 1:59:47   9:09 Katie Mackenzie           22 F     543      Somerville MA
  554  36/75   F4044 1:59:25  9:07 1:59:50   9:09 Kristen Zens              42 F     947      Shaftsbury VT
  555  34/87   F3034 1:59:19  9:07 1:59:54   9:09 Heather Ross              30 F    1035      Portsmouth NH
  556  35/87   F3034 1:59:34  9:08 1:59:54   9:09 Melissa Wells             34 F     908      Alton NH
  557  47/112  F2529 1:59:19  9:07 2:00:00   9:10 Christine Cosgrove        29 F    1012      Andover MA
  558  48/112  F2529 1:59:19  9:07 2:00:00   9:10 Lori Petersen             29 F    1011      Atkinson NH
  559  36/78   F3539 1:59:13  9:06 2:00:10   9:10 Katherine Gines           38 F     348      Newton MA
  560  49/112  F2529 2:00:02  9:10 2:00:11   9:11 Michelle Cowper           28 F     187      South Portland ME
  561  43/52   M2529 1:59:46  9:09 2:00:12   9:11 Bill Pyles                26 M    1064      Boston MA
  562  24/46   F2024 1:59:39  9:08 2:00:14   9:11 Sara Clapp                24 F     159      West Hartford CT
  563  50/112  F2529 2:00:12  9:11 2:00:17   9:11 Kara Chisholm             25 F     156      Cambridge MA
  564  37/78   F3539 1:59:46  9:09 2:00:18   9:11 Nancy Douglass            37 F     232      Wilbraham MA
  565  51/112  F2529 1:59:23  9:07 2:00:18   9:11 Angie Holbrook            27 F    1094      Brookline MA
  566  66/83   M3034 1:59:07  9:06 2:00:24   9:12 Peter Johnson             32 M     450      Enfield NH
  567  37/75   F4044 2:00:07  9:10 2:00:25   9:12 Paula Moyer               41 F     630      Gilford NH
  568  44/52   M2529 1:59:58  9:10 2:00:26   9:12 Christopher Gabel         29 M     315      Somerville MA
  569  38/78   F3539 2:00:29  9:12 2:00:29   9:12 Ann Marie Lynch           35 F     540      Sugar Hill NH
  570  52/112  F2529 1:59:49  9:09 2:00:30   9:12 Cheryl Gatto              27 F     326      Spencer MA
  571  53/112  F2529 1:59:56  9:09 2:00:35   9:12 Kristin Hamilton          25 F     378      Brookline MA
  572   5/18   F5054 1:59:50  9:09 2:00:37   9:13 Jill Duffield             52 F     247      Wolfeboro NH
  573  56/63   M3539 1:59:55  9:09 2:00:40   9:13 Arthur Hawxhurst          35 M    1066      Dover NH
  574  13/41   F4549 1:59:55  9:09 2:00:42   9:13 Patricia Stinson          46 F     826      Center Harbor NH
  575  25/46   F2024 2:00:04  9:10 2:00:44   9:13 Lindsay Duquette          21 F     254      Newmarket NH
  576  26/46   F2024 1:59:52  9:09 2:00:46   9:13 Meghan Mcettrick          20 F     571      Durham NH
  577  51/59   M4549 2:00:10  9:10 2:00:49   9:13 Bruce Hefka               47 M     394      Goshen NH
  578  39/78   F3539 2:00:20  9:11 2:00:52   9:14 Anne Middleton            36 F     600      Exeter NH
  579  36/87   F3034 2:00:54  9:14 2:00:54   9:14 Amy Holmes                34 F     414      Bethlehem NH
  580  17/22   M2024 2:00:12  9:11 2:00:57   9:14 Jerad Lewis               23 M     523      Somerville MA
  581  67/83   M3034 2:00:49  9:13 2:01:00   9:14 Cort Boulanger            32 M     102      Boston MA
  582  45/52   M2529 2:00:32  9:12 2:01:04   9:15 James Mcveigh             28 M    1105      Brighton MA
  583  33/38   M5054 2:00:18  9:11 2:01:08   9:15 Bob Garland               54 M     322      Hooksett NH
  584  37/87   F3034 2:00:37  9:13 2:01:16   9:15 Shannon Berry             31 F      76      Malden MA
  585  40/78   F3539 2:00:58  9:14 2:01:17   9:16 Kathleen Davis            36 F     198      Reading MA
  586  54/112  F2529 2:00:56  9:14 2:01:27   9:16 Kate Bajan                26 F      42      Newton MA
  587  68/83   M3034 2:01:13  9:15 2:01:30   9:17 Jeff Fagnan               33 M     980      Boston MA
  588  38/75   F4044 2:00:44  9:13 2:01:32   9:17 Elizabeth Bean            40 F    1092      Wolfeboro NH
  589  68/82   M4044 2:00:35  9:12 2:01:32   9:17 Michael Furey             42 M    1121      Quincy MA
  590  14/41   F4549 2:00:45  9:13 2:01:33   9:17 Judy Varrill              46 F     884 GSRT Loudon NH
  591  41/78   F3539 2:01:23  9:16 2:01:35   9:17 Susan Littlefield         39 F     531 RR   Portsmouth NH
  592  55/112  F2529 2:00:38  9:13 2:01:38   9:17 Gina Melnik               25 F     590      Somerville MA
  593  69/82   M4044 2:01:32  9:17 2:01:45   9:18 Jim Polewaczyk            40 M     698      Shrewsbury MA
  594  52/59   M4549 2:00:54  9:14 2:01:47   9:18 Mike Mcguinness           46 M     578      Portsmouth NH
  595  38/87   F3034 2:01:27  9:16 2:01:47   9:18 Deb Hawkins               34 F     391      Ashland MA
  596  15/41   F4549 2:00:49  9:13 2:01:49   9:18 Susan Mcilvaine           47 F     579      Brookline NH
  597  56/112  F2529 2:01:07  9:15 2:01:52   9:18 Rebecca Reich             25 F     722      Arlington MA
  598  39/75   F4044 2:01:48  9:18 2:01:57   9:19 Cathy Judd-Stein          42 F     452      Winchester MA
  599  39/87   F3034 2:01:46  9:18 2:02:00   9:19 Lynn Henry                32 F     402      Jamaica Plain MA
  600  40/75   F4044 2:00:58  9:14 2:02:00   9:19 Nancy Lipsky              40 F    1018      Marblehead MA
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 13
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  601  57/112  F2529 2:01:46  9:18 2:02:00   9:19 Marcella Kopko            28 F     479      Brooktondale NY
  602  42/78   F3539 2:01:34  9:17 2:02:08   9:19 Erika De Papp             35 F     202      Needham MA
  603   3/9    F5559 2:01:42  9:17 2:02:09   9:20 Mary Ulinski              58 F     876 RR   Dover NH
  604  46/52   M2529 2:01:46  9:18 2:02:14   9:20 Geoff Hart                28 M     386      Quincy MA
  605  40/87   F3034 2:02:00  9:19 2:02:17   9:20 Mary Coolidge             34 F     178      Lafayette CO
  606  53/59   M4549 2:01:51  9:18 2:02:22   9:21 Jim Lacey                 47 M     488      Stoneham MA
  607  41/87   F3034 2:01:48  9:18 2:02:31   9:21 Hope Watson               32 F     905      Goffstown NH
  608  16/41   F4549 2:02:10  9:20 2:02:33   9:21 Diane Harty               47 F     389      Keene NH
  609  41/75   F4044 2:01:41  9:17 2:02:34   9:21 Terri Sollitto            40 F     805      Reading MA
  610  54/59   M4549 2:02:35  9:21 2:02:39   9:22 Greg Uliasz               45 M     874      Bedford NH
  611  58/112  F2529 2:02:01  9:19 2:02:44   9:22 Heidi Wheeler             27 F     919      Brookline MA
  612  43/78   F3539 2:02:18  9:20 2:02:45   9:22 Carol Cardinal            39 F     140      Lancaster NH
  613  17/41   F4549 2:02:16  9:20 2:02:49   9:23 Maida Kelly               46 F     460      Wayland MA
  614  55/59   M4549 2:01:56  9:18 2:02:49   9:23 David Coffey              48 M     167      Wolfeboro NH
  615  42/87   F3034 2:02:20  9:20 2:02:49   9:23 Roisin O'brien            31 F     652      Malden MA
  616  42/75   F4044 2:02:15  9:20 2:02:54   9:23 Patricia Reid             42 F     724      Francestown NH
  617   3/6    M6064 2:02:11  9:20 2:02:58   9:23 Arthur Hoover             63 M    1162      New Durham NH
  618  59/112  F2529 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:03   9:24 Christine Holmes          29 F    1044      Epping NH
  619  44/78   F3539 2:02:53  9:23 2:03:07   9:24 Dorothy Kenneson          38 F    1073      Epping NH
  620  69/83   M3034 2:02:41  9:22 2:03:18   9:25 Jack Lee                  31 M     508      West Lebanon NH
  621  43/87   F3034 2:02:54  9:23 2:03:19   9:25 Kristen Reilly            33 F     725      Manchester NH
  622  18/24   M5559 2:03:14  9:25 2:03:26   9:25 William Mcgrail           59 M     573      Clinton MA
  623  34/38   M5054 2:03:15  9:25 2:03:26   9:25 Robert Krantz             52 M     482      Clinton MA
  624  43/75   F4044 2:03:01  9:23 2:03:29   9:26 Sheryl Smith              41 F     801      Gloucester MA
  625  44/75   F4044 2:02:57  9:23 2:03:34   9:26 Barbara Coonan            42 F     180      Plymouth NH
  626  45/78   F3539 2:02:57  9:23 2:03:35   9:26 Sherry Duffy              39 F     248      Merrimack NH
  627  60/112  F2529 2:02:43  9:22 2:03:38   9:26 Meghan Haley              27 F    1040      Brighton MA
  628  46/78   F3539 2:03:08  9:24 2:03:41   9:27 Brenda Braunmiller        35 F    1079 CAA  Portsmouth NH
  629  18/41   F4549 2:02:52  9:23 2:03:42   9:27 B Joy                     48 F    1090 GCS  Milford NH
  630  61/112  F2529 2:02:39  9:22 2:03:50   9:27 Andrea Fahl               27 F     273      Worcester MA
  631  62/112  F2529 2:03:15  9:25 2:03:55   9:28 Ellen Mccarthy            28 F    1006      Watertown MA
  632   6/18   F5054 2:03:35  9:26 2:03:59   9:28 Christina Christides      52 F     157      Keene NH
  633  45/75   F4044 2:03:25  9:25 2:04:09   9:29 Taryn Koch                40 F     472      Bedford NH
  634   7/18   F5054 2:03:24  9:25 2:04:13   9:29 Genia Sanborn             53 F     762 GCS  Milford NH
  635  19/41   F4549 2:03:47  9:27 2:04:36   9:31 Carol Travers             45 F     860      Keene NH
  636  70/82   M4044 2:04:07  9:29 2:04:37   9:31 Jim Bennett               44 M      73      Strafford NH
  637  63/112  F2529 2:04:25  9:30 2:04:39   9:31 Kerrie Redman             29 F     717      Northfield NH
  638   8/18   F5054 2:03:55  9:28 2:04:40   9:31 Nancy Wheaton             50 F     917      Portsmouth NH
  639  27/46   F2024 2:04:19  9:29 2:04:40   9:31 Amanda Malgari            22 F     548      Hanover NH
  640  47/78   F3539 2:03:54  9:27 2:04:41   9:31 Susan Franchi             36 F     299      Arlington MA
  641  64/112  F2529 2:03:59  9:28 2:04:45   9:31 Lara Giebelstein          26 F     343      Boston MA
  642  18/22   M2024 2:04:26  9:30 2:04:48   9:32 Jacob Tharpe              23 M    1186      Alton Bay NH
  643  44/87   F3034 2:04:29  9:30 2:04:51   9:32 Ellen Hurd                33 F     431      Yarmouth ME
  644  57/63   M3539 2:04:50  9:32 2:04:59   9:32 Christopher Clements      38 M     162      Beverly MA
  645  28/46   F2024 2:04:14  9:29 2:05:08   9:33 Catherine Mcclure         20 F     567      Durham NH
  646  20/41   F4549 2:04:23  9:30 2:05:13   9:34 Sandra Banks              45 F      49      Loudon NH
  647  45/87   F3034 2:04:15  9:29 2:05:16   9:34 Patricia Beares           34 F    1017      Salem MA
  648  29/46   F2024 2:05:00  9:33 2:05:21   9:34 Leah Kalfas               23 F    1157      Boston MA
  649  71/82   M4044 2:04:42  9:31 2:05:23   9:34 Mark Thompson             41 M     854      Brentwood NH
  650  47/52   M2529 2:04:31  9:30 2:05:26   9:35 Michael Johnson           29 M     449      Danbury CT
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 14
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  651  70/83   M3034 2:04:40  9:31 2:05:34   9:35 Stephen Brown             32 M     127      Laconia NH
  652  48/78   F3539 2:05:02  9:33 2:05:36   9:35 Alison Kolozsvary         35 F     476      Exeter NH
  653  46/87   F3034 2:04:53  9:32 2:05:38   9:35 Laura Hutchinson          30 F     435      Boston MA
  654  47/87   F3034 2:05:11  9:33 2:05:55   9:37 Danielle Amero            32 F      21      Somersworth NH
  655  65/112  F2529 2:05:11  9:33 2:05:55   9:37 Erin Clements             27 F    1028      Somersworth NH
  656  46/75   F4044 2:05:12  9:33 2:05:57   9:37 Helen Friedman            42 F     308      Stratham NH
  657  47/75   F4044 2:05:17  9:34 2:05:59   9:37 Karyn Russell Merriman    40 F     751      Bedford NH
  658  66/112  F2529 2:05:22  9:34 2:06:07   9:38 Melissa Smith             29 F    1075      Weymouth MA
  659  67/112  F2529 2:05:29  9:35 2:06:07   9:38 Robin Beardsley           25 F      67      Georgetown MA
  660  48/75   F4044 2:05:22  9:34 2:06:11   9:38 Jill Hart                 40 F     387      Keene NH
  661  71/83   M3034 2:05:23  9:34 2:06:20   9:39 Joseph Trunzo             32 M     863      Mapleville RI
  662  72/82   M4044 2:05:50  9:36 2:06:22   9:39 Dave Downes               41 M     235      Raymond NH
  663  48/87   F3034 2:06:04  9:37 2:06:23   9:39 Julie Davis-Dunbar        34 F     199      Wilmington VT
  664   4/9    F0119 2:05:33  9:35 2:06:27   9:39 Alexa Stern               18 F     997      Durham NH
  665  68/112  F2529 2:05:46  9:36 2:06:28   9:39 Sarah Rosenthall          25 F     745      Concord NH
  666  49/78   F3539 2:05:54  9:37 2:06:31   9:40 Carol Tyler               39 F     873      Hollis NH
  667  72/83   M3034 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:32   9:40 Chris Adams               32 M      13 GCS  Nashua NH
  668  58/63   M3539 2:06:08  9:38 2:06:33   9:40 William Galvin            38 M     319      Auburn NH
  669  21/41   F4549 2:06:04  9:37 2:06:34   9:40 Theresa Kirouac-Little    45 F    1016 MRM  Temple NH
  670   4/6    M6064 2:06:09  9:38 2:06:34   9:40 Donald Winn               62 M     932      Nashua NH
  671  69/112  F2529 2:05:33  9:35 2:06:35   9:40 Hannah Millon-Garvey      26 F     607      Concord NH
  672  49/75   F4044 2:06:09  9:38 2:06:36   9:40 Kimberley Mitchell        40 F     609      Laconia NH
  673  50/78   F3539 2:05:42  9:36 2:06:38   9:40 Elizabeth Brown           35 F     124      Northborough MA
  674  73/83   M3034 2:06:28  9:39 2:06:41   9:40 Jaidip Chanda             32 M     153      Beverly MA
  675  50/75   F4044 2:06:16  9:38 2:06:49   9:41 Cathy Kahan               42 F     453      Stratham NH
  676  70/112  F2529 2:05:18  9:34 2:06:58   9:42 Kate Perry                28 F     687      Somerville MA
  677   5/9    F0119 2:06:06  9:38 2:07:00   9:42 Ashlee Cieslak            19 F    1148      Durham NH
  678  73/82   M4044 2:06:35  9:40 2:07:06   9:42 Peter Alden               43 M      17      Wolfeboro NH
  679  71/112  F2529 2:06:35  9:40 2:07:06   9:42 Heather Wilson            27 F     929      Concord NH
  680  72/112  F2529 2:06:53  9:41 2:07:13   9:43 Velena Tsapovetsky        26 F     865      Brighton MA
  681  74/83   M3034 2:07:17  9:43 2:07:17   9:43 Chris Kujawa              33 M     485      Rochester NH
  682  73/112  F2529 2:07:06  9:42 2:07:22   9:43 Alison Doernberg          25 F     226      Cambridge MA
  683  49/87   F3034 2:06:58  9:42 2:07:23   9:43 Danielle Bicknell         34 F      79      Manchester NH
  684  30/46   F2024 2:06:39  9:40 2:07:25   9:44 Jennifer Shea             22 F    1085      Boston MA
  685   9/18   F5054 2:06:39  9:40 2:07:25   9:44 Mary Lee Shea             52 F    1086      Redding CT
  686  50/87   F3034 2:06:31  9:40 2:07:28   9:44 Audrey Cosgrove           31 F    1088      Quincy MA
  687                2:06:29  9:39 2:07:29   9:44 Paul Fiori                49       286      Nashua NH
  688  75/83   M3034 2:07:04  9:42 2:07:30   9:44 Michael Foote             31 M     295      Claremont NH
  689  51/75   F4044 2:07:34  9:44 2:07:38   9:45 Celeste Polley            44 F     700      West Simsbury CT
  690  51/87   F3034 2:06:46  9:41 2:07:45   9:45 Stephanie Adams           32 F      15 GCS  Nashua NH
  691  74/112  F2529 2:07:03  9:42 2:07:57   9:46 Belle Vukovich            26 F     894      Durham NH
  692  52/87   F3034 2:07:02  9:42 2:07:57   9:46 Anita Soutier             34 F     806      Belchertown MA
  693  53/87   F3034 2:07:03  9:42 2:07:58   9:46 Lisa Hunt                 31 F     429      Gloucester MA
  694  54/87   F3034 2:07:03  9:42 2:07:58   9:46 Sarah Rogowski            33 F     741      Belchertown MA
  695  19/24   M5559 2:07:07  9:42 2:07:59   9:46 Robert Young              55 M    1031      Haverhill MA
  696  35/38   M5054 2:07:36  9:44 2:08:10   9:47 Allan Sabiski             50 M     756 GCS  Nashua NH
  697   5/6    M6064 2:07:58  9:46 2:08:14   9:47 Ron Fitzpatrick           60 M     288      Center Barnstead NH
  698  52/75   F4044 2:07:20  9:43 2:08:18   9:48 Debbie Migliore           42 F     602      Bedford NH
  699  53/75   F4044 2:08:16  9:48 2:08:21   9:48 Kathy Schultz             44 F     777      Simsbury CT
  700   4/9    F5559 2:07:58  9:46 2:08:24   9:48 Linda Hunt                56 F     428      Hollis ME
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 15
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  701  56/59   M4549 2:08:11  9:47 2:08:30   9:49 John Matuzek              48 M     559      Shrewsbury MA
  702  76/83   M3034 2:07:38  9:45 2:08:36   9:49 Joseph Mcgoldrick         34 M     572      Medford MA
  703  54/75   F4044 2:08:38  9:49 2:08:43   9:50 Cynthia Gold              41 F     987      Miami FL
  704  55/87   F3034 2:08:14  9:47 2:08:46   9:50 Deb Merrill               34 F     593      Portsmouth NH
  705  31/46   F2024 2:08:26  9:48 2:08:52   9:50 Stephanie Anderson        21 F    1013      Portsmouth NH
  706  75/112  F2529 2:08:37  9:49 2:08:54   9:50 Elizabeth Blake           26 F      84      Jamaica Plain MA
  707  10/18   F5054 2:08:08  9:47 2:08:54   9:50 Sandy Mackenzie           51 F     545      Nelson NH
  708  56/87   F3034 2:08:04  9:47 2:08:56   9:51 Katherine Rink            31 F     733      Maynard MA
  709  57/87   F3034 2:08:45  9:50 2:09:09   9:52 Janice Borowski           32 F      98      Wolfeboro Falls NH
  710  77/83   M3034 2:08:07  9:47 2:09:16   9:52 Earl Penney               32 M    1103      Hastings-On-Huds NY
  711  76/112  F2529 2:08:08  9:47 2:09:16   9:52 Augusta Barstow           29 F      56      Manchester NH
  712   6/9    F0119 2:08:40  9:49 2:09:16   9:52 Kristen Harris            18 F    1166      Westboro MA
  713  51/78   F3539 2:08:47  9:50 2:09:19   9:52 Cara Whittum              38 F     922      East Kingston NH
  714  48/52   M2529 2:09:18  9:52 2:09:26   9:53 Jason Edic                28 M     259      Haverhill MA
  715  22/41   F4549 2:08:57  9:51 2:09:27   9:53 Jane Papageorge           48 F     673 MRM  Francestown NH
  716  32/46   F2024 2:08:44  9:50 2:09:36   9:54 Krista Albach             24 F    1023      Durham NH
  717  55/75   F4044 2:09:00  9:51 2:09:36   9:54 Nancy Cook                41 F     174      Laconia NH
  718  58/87   F3034 2:09:11  9:52 2:09:39   9:54 Krista Groshong           31 F     367      Boston MA
  719  52/78   F3539 2:08:49  9:50 2:09:41   9:54 Mary Grzybinski           38 F    1149      Holbrook MA
  720  57/59   M4549 2:08:43  9:50 2:09:41   9:54 Steven Blouin             47 M      88      Boscawen NH
  721  77/112  F2529 2:09:31  9:53 2:09:46   9:54 Sharon Mccabe             26 F     565      Springfield MA
  722  20/24   M5559 2:09:06  9:51 2:09:48   9:54 Louis Rosenthall          56 M     744      Concord NH
  723  59/87   F3034 2:08:51  9:50 2:09:50   9:55 Jennifer Buccigross       32 F     129      Abington MA
  724  60/87   F3034 2:09:23  9:53 2:10:00   9:55 Christina Dunn            34 F     251      Watertown MA
  725  23/41   F4549 2:08:58  9:51 2:10:00   9:55 Wendy Rodgers             47 F    1136      Wolfeboro NH
  726  78/112  F2529 2:09:23  9:53 2:10:00   9:55 Mary Cavanagh             28 F     149      Belmont MA
  727   6/6    M6064 2:09:04  9:51 2:10:03   9:56 Joe Murray                60 M     637      Squantum MA
  728  24/41   F4549 2:09:00  9:51 2:10:06   9:56 Joan Barrows              47 F      55      Peterborough NH
  729  11/18   F5054 2:09:45  9:54 2:10:08   9:56 Pat Barber                51 F      52      Keene NH
  730  21/24   M5559 2:09:54  9:55 2:10:11   9:56 Georg Dollet              59 M     230      Hudson NH
  731  49/52   M2529 2:09:20  9:52 2:10:15   9:57 George Baxendale          29 M      62      South Boston MA
  732  61/87   F3034 2:09:25  9:53 2:10:18   9:57 Amy Kindred               30 F     466      Boston MA
  733  62/87   F3034 2:09:41  9:54 2:10:19   9:57 Cheryl Baird              30 F      41      Cambridge MA
  734  25/41   F4549 2:10:09  9:56 2:10:32   9:58 Sandy Lepple              45 F     516      Marlborough NH
  735  59/63   M3539 2:10:19  9:57 2:10:40   9:59 Paul Soule                36 M    1061      Litchfield NH
  736  56/75   F4044 2:10:23  9:57 2:10:42   9:59 Sharon Waterman           41 F     904      Alton NH
  737  79/112  F2529 2:10:42  9:59 2:10:51   9:59 Heather Chaloux           29 F     152      Charlestown MA
  738  78/83   M3034 2:10:16  9:57 2:10:51   9:59 Christopher Clapp         32 M     158      Bridgewater MA
  739  80/112  F2529 2:10:42  9:59 2:10:51   9:59 Kendra Hedlund            28 F     393      Chelmsford MA
  740  26/41   F4549 2:09:49  9:55 2:10:55  10:00 Susan Howard              47 F     420      Peterborough NH
  741  57/75   F4044 2:09:50  9:55 2:10:55  10:00 Betsy Gordon              42 F     354      Peterborough NH
  742  81/112  F2529 2:10:36  9:58 2:10:56  10:00 Emily Moss                26 F    1178       WA
  743  33/46   F2024 2:10:51  9:59 2:10:57  10:00 Allison Brienza           21 F     116      Meredith NH
  744  82/112  F2529 2:10:22  9:57 2:11:03  10:00 Shelly Strickfaden        25 F     831      Worcester MA
  745  53/78   F3539 2:10:50  9:59 2:11:06  10:00 Kelly Jeffries            37 F     444      West Ossipee NH
  746  36/38   M5054 2:10:59 10:00 2:11:22  10:02 Peter Lepple              54 M     515      Marlborough NH
  747  50/52   M2529 2:10:48  9:59 2:11:25  10:02 David Searles             26 M     784      Somerville MA
  748  83/112  F2529 2:10:47  9:59 2:11:25  10:02 Karen Stuntz              27 F     834      Somerville MA
  749  74/82   M4044 2:10:42  9:59 2:11:30  10:02 James Bean                44 M    1124      Wolfeboro NH
  750  84/112  F2529 2:11:12 10:01 2:11:32  10:02 Ronda Fernald             28 F    1095      Alton NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 16
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  751  34/46   F2024 2:11:09 10:01 2:11:35  10:03 Madeline Tarquinio        24 F     846      Brookline MA
  752  35/46   F2024 2:11:09 10:01 2:11:35  10:03 Elizabeth Holland         23 F     411      Brookline MA
  753  85/112  F2529 2:11:17 10:01 2:11:36  10:03 Whitney Batista           28 F      61      Yarmouth ME
  754  63/87   F3034 2:11:11 10:01 2:11:39  10:03 Jennifer Legg             32 F     509      Boston MA
  755  64/87   F3034 2:10:59 10:00 2:11:41  10:03 Wendy Reich               32 F     723      Dover NH
  756  79/83   M3034 2:10:58 10:00 2:11:41  10:03 Peter Reich               33 M     721      Dover NH
  757  65/87   F3034 2:11:13 10:01 2:11:42  10:03 Elizabeth Hoffmann        30 F     410      Somerville MA
  758  54/78   F3539 2:11:14 10:01 2:11:43  10:03 Claudia Moreno            37 F     622      Boston MA
  759  66/87   F3034 2:11:13 10:01 2:11:43  10:03 Lauren Mcburney           34 F     564      Brookline MA
  760  86/112  F2529 2:11:15 10:01 2:11:43  10:03 Jessica Piecuch           25 F     693      Allston MA
  761  67/87   F3034 2:11:28 10:02 2:11:47  10:04 Tracey Merrill            32 F     594      South Portland ME
  762  58/75   F4044 2:11:25 10:02 2:11:49  10:04 Elisa Walts               42 F    1067      Moultonboro NH
  763  75/82   M4044 2:11:25 10:02 2:11:49  10:04 Alan Walts                43 M    1068      Moultonboro NH
  764  68/87   F3034 2:11:14 10:01 2:11:56  10:04 Liz Gagne                 34 F    1146      Boscawen NH
  765  60/63   M3539 2:11:11 10:01 2:11:57  10:04 Stu Mendelson             36 M     591      Somerville MA
  766  55/78   F3539 2:11:30 10:02 2:11:57  10:04 Jennifer Goldsmith        35 F     352      Jamaica Plain MA
  767  59/75   F4044 2:11:06 10:01 2:11:59  10:04 Sharon Stackhouse         41 F     815      Wolfeboro NH
  768  60/75   F4044 2:11:13 10:01 2:11:59  10:04 Pasqua Scibelli           43 F     780      Boston MA
  769  56/78   F3539 2:11:07 10:01 2:11:59  10:05 Christa Vitzthum          38 F     892      Wolfeboro NH
  770  61/75   F4044 2:11:07 10:01 2:11:59  10:05 Donna Bain                41 F      40      Wolfeboro NH
  771  57/78   F3539 2:11:51 10:04 2:12:02  10:05 Leanne Bard               39 F      53      Falmouth ME
  772  36/46   F2024 2:11:42 10:03 2:12:04  10:05 Heather Norsworthy        24 F     648      Maine ME
  773  27/41   F4549 2:11:42 10:03 2:12:04  10:05 Robin Norsworthy          47 F     649      Presque Isle ME
  774   7/9    F0119 2:11:15 10:01 2:12:08  10:05 Melanie Lalfamme          18 F     490      Goffstown NH
  775   5/9    F5559 2:11:11 10:01 2:12:10  10:05 Marie Mullins             55 F     635 GCS  Merrimack NH
  776  37/38   M5054 2:11:39 10:03 2:12:14  10:06 Larry Morgan              54 M     623      Northwood NH
  777  12/18   F5054 2:11:51 10:04 2:12:21  10:06 Mary Gabrick              50 F     316      Laconia NH
  778  28/41   F4549 2:11:56 10:04 2:12:24  10:06 Beth Erlichman            45 F     271      Brookline MA
  779  58/78   F3539 2:11:36 10:03 2:12:32  10:07 Michel Orourke            36 F     669      Chester NH
  780  29/41   F4549 2:11:59 10:05 2:12:32  10:07 Carey Rooney              45 F     743      Exeter NH
  781  30/41   F4549 2:11:53 10:04 2:12:41  10:08 Margaret Defreest         45 F     208 AA   Hooksett NH
  782  87/112  F2529 2:11:39 10:03 2:12:49  10:08 Cheryl Pelletier          28 F     683      Amesbury MA
  783  88/112  F2529 2:11:40 10:03 2:12:50  10:08 Steph Galambos            29 F    1043      Tampa FL
  784  61/63   M3539 2:11:52 10:04 2:12:50  10:08 Michael Crate             37 M     190      Enfield NH
  785  59/78   F3539 2:11:52 10:04 2:12:51  10:08 Terri Crate               37 F     191      Enfield NH
  786  89/112  F2529 2:12:15 10:06 2:13:03  10:09 Cassandra Hayman          25 F     392      Boston MA
  787  22/24   M5559 2:12:52 10:09 2:13:10  10:10 James Flynn               55 M     292      Portsmouth NH
  788  69/87   F3034 2:12:37 10:07 2:13:25  10:11 Diane Stone               30 F    1181      Concord NH
  789  37/46   F2024 2:13:30 10:11 2:13:30  10:11 Colleen Blaney            23 F      86      Goffstown NH
  790   1/3    F6064 2:13:12 10:10 2:13:46  10:13 Kathy Engle               60 F     267 MRM  Dublin NH
  791  62/75   F4044 2:13:00 10:09 2:13:51  10:13 Darleen Dunn              43 F     252 AA   Manchester NH
  792  63/75   F4044 2:13:04 10:10 2:13:56  10:13 Maryjane Dolan            41 F     229      Hampton NH
  793  58/59   M4549 2:13:46 10:13 2:14:05  10:14 Raymond Pinault           46 M     694      Windsor CT
  794  90/112  F2529 2:13:30 10:11 2:14:18  10:15 Kimberly Stone            26 F     828      Rindge NH
  795  70/87   F3034 2:13:35 10:12 2:14:25  10:16 Alison Black              33 F      82 RR   Nashua NH
  796  76/82   M4044 2:14:07 10:14 2:14:32  10:16 James Hunt                40 M     427      Grantham NH
  797  80/83   M3034 2:13:53 10:13 2:14:33  10:16 Daniel Tuohy              33 M    1115      Rye Beach NH
  798  91/112  F2529 2:13:46 10:13 2:14:43  10:17 Casey Otis                27 F    1084      Boston MA
  799  60/78   F3539 2:13:56 10:13 2:14:43  10:17 Jennifer Cox              39 F    1093      Wolfeboro NH
  800  61/78   F3539 2:14:21 10:15 2:14:47  10:17 Tammy Richer              38 F     731      Concord NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 17
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  801  13/18   F5054 2:14:10 10:14 2:14:53  10:18 Kathryn Frieden           51 F     307      Manchester NH
  802  92/112  F2529 2:15:13 10:19 2:15:13  10:19 June Hwang                25 F     436      South Hamilton MA
  803  62/78   F3539 2:14:43 10:17 2:15:35  10:21 Amy Sutherland            36 F    1175      Cambridge MA
  804  93/112  F2529 2:14:43 10:17 2:15:36  10:21 Denise Saltojanes         29 F     760      Winchester MA
  805   8/9    F0119 2:14:44 10:17 2:15:36  10:21 Ashleigh Hero             19 F     403      Westborough MA
  806  23/24   M5559 2:14:38 10:17 2:15:37  10:21 Ed West                   59 M     913      Nashua NH
  807  19/22   M2024 2:15:40 10:21 2:15:47  10:22 Zach Mapes                23 M    1114      N Sutton NH
  808  94/112  F2529 2:15:06 10:19 2:15:50  10:22 Candice Powers            27 F     704      New Boston NH
  809  63/78   F3539 2:15:12 10:19 2:15:56  10:23 Denise Kilmer             39 F     465      New Boston NH
  810  71/87   F3034 2:16:00 10:23 2:16:09  10:24 Kristin Higgins           32 F     406      Nashua NH
  811  95/112  F2529 2:16:01 10:23 2:16:10  10:24 Kara Power                29 F     703      Nashua NH
  812  96/112  F2529 2:15:35 10:21 2:16:12  10:24 Jennifer Christensen      27 F    1081      Templeton MA
  813  97/112  F2529 2:15:35 10:21 2:16:12  10:24 Stephanie Deschaine       29 F    1089      Framingham MA
  814   6/9    F5559 2:15:58 10:23 2:16:35  10:26 Brenda Hughes             55 F     424      Chestnut Hill MA
  815  38/38   M5054 2:16:39 10:26 2:16:50  10:27 Ronald Marr               52 M     554      Burriville RI
  816  64/78   F3539 2:16:57 10:27 2:17:06  10:28 Jane Swift                37 F     843      Williamstown MA
  817  31/41   F4549 2:16:10 10:24 2:17:13  10:29 Barb Renda                46 F     726 WMM  Albany NH
  818  77/82   M4044 2:16:10 10:24 2:17:13  10:29 John Renda                41 M     727 WMM  Albany NH
  819  65/78   F3539 2:16:47 10:27 2:17:15  10:29 Jane Wiseman              38 F     934      Boston MA
  820  64/75   F4044 2:16:23 10:25 2:17:20  10:29 Kris Gines                40 F     349      Carlisle MA
  821  78/82   M4044 2:16:47 10:27 2:17:23  10:29 Jack Conlin               42 M     173      Arlington MA
  822  98/112  F2529 2:17:02 10:28 2:17:31  10:30 Eleni Stathoulis          27 F     819      Newtonville MA
  823  81/83   M3034 2:17:07 10:28 2:17:34  10:30 Dereje Bereta             31 M    1007      Jamaica Plain MA
  824  65/75   F4044 2:17:03 10:28 2:18:00  10:32 Susan Broadwater          43 F     119      Bedford NH
  825  51/52   M2529 2:17:37 10:30 2:18:08  10:33 Al Ozonoff                28 M     671      Newton MA
  826  72/87   F3034 2:17:26 10:29 2:18:23  10:34 Roberta Hennessey         31 F    1159      Billerica MA
  827  38/46   F2024 2:17:54 10:32 2:18:23  10:34 Ellen Schulz              23 F     778      Boston MA
  828  39/46   F2024 2:17:31 10:30 2:18:26  10:34 Macaire Matchett          20 F    1097      Hancock NH
  829  40/46   F2024 2:17:31 10:30 2:18:27  10:34 Erin Dewey                20 F     220      North Easton MA
  830  32/41   F4549 2:17:42 10:31 2:18:34  10:35 Pamela Kittredge          45 F     469      West Roxbury MA
  831  82/83   M3034 2:18:24 10:34 2:18:37  10:35 Barry Arvidson            32 M     967      Tilton NH
  832  52/52   M2529 2:18:35 10:35 2:19:03  10:37 Adam Wyner                26 M    1058      Natick MA
  833  99/112  F2529 2:18:35 10:35 2:19:03  10:37 Ilana Wyner               28 F    1057      Natick MA
  834  59/59   M4549 2:18:19 10:33 2:19:03  10:37 Lee Friedman              45 M    1171      Stratham NH
  835   2/3    F6064 2:19:06 10:37 2:19:23  10:38 Ann Bunce                 63 F     132 MRM  Sullivan NH
  836  41/46   F2024 2:18:56 10:36 2:19:26  10:39 Tracy Lowe                24 F     537      Brockton MA
  837  66/78   F3539 2:19:04 10:37 2:19:51  10:41 Valerie Depalma           38 F     215      Arlington MA
  838 100/112  F2529 2:19:44 10:40 2:20:25  10:43 Jacquelyn O'neil          28 F     659      Belmont NH
  839  42/46   F2024 2:20:22 10:43 2:20:58  10:46 Meagan Gray               23 F     362      Massachusetts MA
  840  73/87   F3034 2:20:17 10:42 2:20:59  10:46 Jennifer O'leary          33 F     656      Belmont NH
  841  14/18   F5054 2:20:28 10:43 2:20:59  10:46 Jacqueline Keith          52 F     457      Franklin NH
  842 101/112  F2529 2:20:12 10:42 2:21:00  10:46 Ann Naughton              25 F     640      Portland ME
  843  43/46   F2024 2:21:06 10:46 2:21:35  10:48 Leah Blankenburg          23 F     996      Roslindale MA
  844  67/78   F3539 2:21:24 10:48 2:21:50  10:50 Lynn Sikoski              38 F    1015      Laconia NH
  845  83/83   M3034 2:21:40 10:49 2:22:14  10:51 Geoffrey Simons           30 M    1063      Farmington NH
  846  15/18   F5054 2:22:01 10:50 2:22:22  10:52 Marianne Farrar           51 F     276 AA   Manchester NH
  847   7/9    F5559 2:21:28 10:48 2:22:29  10:53 Judith Nicholson          57 F     646      Merrimack NH
  848  74/87   F3034 2:22:51 10:54 2:23:28  10:57 Marylou Mcphee            30 F     586      Weymouth MA
  849   9/9    F0119 2:22:54 10:54 2:23:47  10:59 Marissa Denis             19 F     951      Durham NH
  850  24/24   M5559 2:22:56 10:55 2:23:48  10:59 Robert Brown              56 M     126      East Wakefield NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 18
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  851  79/82   M4044 2:23:03 10:55 2:24:10  11:00 Craig Koebelin            43 M     473      Allston MA
  852  68/78   F3539 2:23:53 10:59 2:24:49  11:03 Rita Law                  39 F     991      Southlake TX
  853  80/82   M4044 2:24:25 11:01 2:25:16  11:05 Rafael Fonseca            44 M     294      Haverhill MA
  854  20/22   M2024 2:24:34 11:02 2:25:24  11:06 David Russ                24 M    1059      Brighton MA
  855  66/75   F4044 2:25:18 11:05 2:25:44  11:07 Kimberly Smith            40 F     800      N. Salem NH
  856   8/9    F5559 2:25:29 11:06 2:25:56  11:08 Bonnie Snyder             56 F     804      North Quincy MA
  857  75/87   F3034 2:24:39 11:02 2:26:19  11:10 Meghan Oates              33 F     662      Somerville MA
  858  16/18   F5054 2:25:43 11:07 2:26:20  11:10 Roberta Frechette         52 F     303      Ashland MA
  859  67/75   F4044 2:25:15 11:05 2:26:22  11:10 Alison Daley              40 F     194      Andover MA
  860  33/41   F4549 2:25:28 11:06 2:26:26  11:11 Marilyn Metcalf           47 F     598 RR   Northwood NH
  861  69/78   F3539 2:26:32 11:11 2:26:53  11:13 Karin Nelson              36 F     642      Exeter NH
  862  70/78   F3539 2:27:34 11:16 2:27:43  11:17 Felicia Dunn              36 F    1189      Manchester NH
  863  71/78   F3539 2:27:30 11:16 2:27:47  11:17 Maureen Fallon            36 F     985      Boston MA
  864  72/78   F3539 2:28:26 11:20 2:28:44  11:21 Sheila Avery              35 F      38      Wolfeboro NH
  865  44/46   F2024 2:29:29 11:25 2:29:38  11:25 Samantha Scott            24 F     783      Worcester MA
  866 102/112  F2529 2:29:29 11:25 2:29:48  11:26 Jody Wilson               29 F    1047      Concord NH
  867  76/87   F3034 2:29:28 11:25 2:29:48  11:26 Leigh Ramsey              32 F    1046      Concord NH
  868  34/41   F4549 2:29:59 11:27 2:30:48  11:31 Sue Legier                45 F     511      South Windsor CT
  869  35/41   F4549 2:30:04 11:27 2:30:59  11:31 Louanne O'neill           49 F     661      Brookfield NH
  870   9/9    F5559 2:30:06 11:27 2:30:59  11:31 Dianne Wasmuth            55 F     903      Wolfeboro NH
  871  62/63   M3539 2:30:14 11:28 2:31:10  11:32 Jeffrey Rapsis            39 M     979      Bedford NH
  872  77/87   F3034 2:31:44 11:35 2:31:56  11:36 Wendy Kehl                30 F     456      Chelmsford MA
  873  73/78   F3539 2:32:27 11:38 2:32:54  11:40 Anne Habiby               39 F     370      Belmont MA
  874  74/78   F3539 2:33:14 11:42 2:33:43  11:44 Nicole Brien              35 F     115      Massachusetts MA
  875 103/112  F2529 2:33:13 11:42 2:33:43  11:44 Rachel Regenold           28 F     720      Brighton MA
  876  75/78   F3539 2:33:01 11:41 2:34:00  11:45 Dianne Travers            39 F     861      Raynham MA
  877  68/75   F4044 2:33:07 11:41 2:34:02  11:45 Gail Voyer                42 F     893      Vineyard Haven MA
  878  21/22   M2024 2:34:16 11:47 2:34:16  11:47 Brian Dubois              24 M    1038      Goffstown NH
  879  45/46   F2024 2:33:26 11:43 2:34:20  11:47 Maureen Stinson           22 F     825      Center Harbor NH
  880  36/41   F4549 2:34:01 11:45 2:34:43  11:49 Johanna Young             45 F     943      Hackensack NJ
  881 104/112  F2529 2:36:02 11:55 2:36:02  11:55 Kayle Schaaf              25 F     771      South Hamilton MA
  882  78/87   F3034 2:36:06 11:55 2:36:56  11:59 Michelle Dunn             34 F     253      North Andover MA
  883  63/63   M3539 2:36:50 11:58 2:38:27  12:06 Thomas Mason              37 M     558      New Durham NH
  884  81/82   M4044 2:36:50 11:58 2:38:28  12:06 Jorge Paz                 41 M    1163      Stratham NH
  885  37/41   F4549 2:39:06 12:09 2:39:29  12:10 Debbie Frio               47 F     309      Massachusetts MA
  886 105/112  F2529 2:38:40 12:07 2:39:51  12:12 Laura Rothman             25 F    1139      Waltham MA
  887  69/75   F4044 2:39:05 12:09 2:39:56  12:12 Michele Coparanis         41 F     181 AA   Manchester NH
  888  76/78   F3539 2:40:19 12:14 2:40:48  12:16 Margaret Dinneny          37 F     224      W. Roxbury MA
  889   3/3    M6569 2:41:21 12:19 2:41:32  12:20 James Shea                67 M     787      Hooksett NH
  890  79/87   F3034 2:41:29 12:20 2:42:18  12:23 Pamela Moll               32 F     611      Bangor ME
  891  70/75   F4044 2:41:30 12:20 2:42:18  12:23 Lisa Ackerson             40 F    1055      Manchester NH
  892  22/22   M2024 2:42:08 12:22 2:42:23  12:24 Ross Perak                24 M    1130      Somerville MA
  893 106/112  F2529 2:41:55 12:22 2:42:35  12:25 Cathy Siciliano           28 F     793      Cambridge MA
  894  80/87   F3034 2:46:30 12:43 2:46:58  12:45 Samantha Burns            33 F     136      Amherst MA
  895 107/112  F2529 2:47:37 12:48 2:47:55  12:49 Kathryn Black             25 F      83      Melrose MA
  896  81/87   F3034 2:49:34 12:57 2:49:47  12:58 Kathleen Moran            31 F     620      Norwood MA
  897  82/87   F3034 2:49:34 12:57 2:49:47  12:58 Elizabeth Diviney         32 F    1069      Norwood MA
  898  38/41   F4549 2:50:23 13:00 2:51:17  13:04 Bette Coffey              47 F     166      Wolfeboro NH
  899  17/18   F5054 2:50:59 13:03 2:51:17  13:04 Bette Frazier             50 F     301      Wolfeboro NH
  900  82/82   M4044 2:50:45 13:02 2:51:26  13:05 Rick Maynor               44 M     562      Cambridge MA
   5/08/2003  7:50AM



                                                                      Page 19
                          BIG LAKE HALF MARATHON
                      Audi Allroad Quatro Race Series
 May 3, 2003   Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH03005RF)   Alton Bay, NH
 Directed By: EndorFUN Sports         Timing: Granite State Race Services
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   NETTIME PACE  GUNTIME  PACE  NAME                     AGE SEX RACE# TEAM CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ==== =======================
  901   3/3    M7099 2:52:06 13:08 2:52:13  13:09 Victor Haddad             71 M     371      Somerset MA
  902  39/41   F4549 2:52:38 13:11 2:53:39  13:15 Cyrena Mandel             47 F     552      Haverhill MA
  903  77/78   F3539 3:02:34 13:56 3:02:47  13:57 Carol Leclerc             37 F     506      Hooksett NH
  904 108/112  F2529 3:02:34 13:56 3:02:47  13:57 Sarah Ward                26 F     902      Nashua NH
  905  18/18   F5054 3:09:05 14:26 3:09:12  14:26 Ann Brienza               52 F     117      Meredith NH
  906  71/75   F4044 3:18:09 15:07 3:18:21  15:08 Catherine Santafe         42 F     765      Derry NH
  907  72/75   F4044 3:18:10 15:07 3:18:21  15:08 Carol-Ann O'neill         44 F     660      Derry NH
  908 109/112  F2529 3:17:42 15:05 3:18:22  15:08 Heather Lucas             27 F     538      Massachusetts MA
  909  83/87   F3034 3:17:46 15:06 3:18:26  15:09 Tara Holzman              31 F     416      Massachusetts MA
  910  84/87   F3034 3:17:48 15:06 3:18:28  15:09 Michele Mccauley          32 F     566      Weymouth MA
  911  78/78   F3539 3:17:48 15:06 3:18:28  15:09 Wanda Holland             35 F     412      Massachusetts MA
  912   1/1    F6569 3:19:39 15:14 3:20:15  15:17 Jane Goodman              67 F     353      Dedham MA
  913  73/75   F4044 3:24:40 15:37 3:25:30  15:41 Theresa Betts             42 F      77      Rochester NH
  914 110/112  F2529 3:29:50 16:01 3:30:23  16:03 Karen Vitale              27 F     891      Peabody MA
  915  46/46   F2024 3:29:50 16:01 3:30:23  16:03 Olga Tumanyan             24 F     867      Peabody MA
  916  40/41   F4549 3:29:47 16:01 3:31:00  16:06 Kathryn Prime             46 F     707      Acton ME
  917  74/75   F4044 3:30:37 16:04 3:31:49  16:10 Barbara Gill              44 F     345      Exeter NH
  918 111/112  F2529 3:38:27 16:40 3:39:40  16:46 Diane Kitchen             28 F     468      Sanford ME
  919 112/112  F2529 3:44:05 17:06 3:45:15  17:11 Jodi Steverman            29 F     822      Scituate MA
  920  85/87   F3034 3:44:05 17:06 3:45:15  17:11 Rita Pease                32 F     681      Scituate MA
  921  86/87   F3034 3:44:07 17:06 3:45:17  17:12 Laurie Leyne              32 F     525      Andover MA
  922  87/87   F3034 4:05:20 18:43 4:06:05  18:47 Kim Ehret                 32 F     261      Massachusetts MA
  923  75/75   F4044 4:04:50 18:41 4:06:05  18:47 Paula Ruggles             44 F     750      N. Hampton NH
  924   3/3    F6064 4:04:51 18:41 4:06:05  18:47 Joanne Gianni             61 F     341      Gilmanton Iw NH
  925  41/41   F4549 4:04:51 18:41 4:06:05  18:47 Stephanye Schuyler        49 F     779      Portsmouth NH
   5/08/2003  7:50AM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News