Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

HandiKids 3rd Annual Road Race

Pembroke, MA, September 28, 2003

[Overall Results ]

Age Groups

Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 1
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                               
                       ---------- W11 & Under -----------                      
   1  2639 Sullivan, Emily        10 Hanson, MA           8:46    27:14.82     
   2  2510 Biagiotti, Kayla        8 Franklin, MA        10:59    34:07.94     
   3  2571 Hurst, Amy              8 Hanson, MA          11:09    34:39.60     
   4  2685 Cacciatore, Cecilia     9 East Bridgewater    19:09    59:32.78     
   5  2595 McKenna, Maureen        7 Tewksbury, MA       21:08  1:05:40.21     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W12-13 -------------                      
   1  2656 Vercollone, Tessa      13 Pembroke, MA         7:55    24:36.82     
   2  2740 Holt, Katy             13 Pembroke             8:02    24:58.00     
   3  2653 Vercollone, Mary-Marga 12 Pembroke, MA         8:07    25:14.53     
   4  2537 Crisp, Michelle        12 Hanson, MA           8:34    26:39.39     
   5  2715 Quadros, Erin          12 Hanson               8:54    27:41.31     
   6  2771 McDonald, Kara         12 Hanson               9:13    28:39.85     
   7  2641 Sydlowski, Mollie      13 Sandwich, MA         9:40    30:02.22     
   8  2517 Bulpett, Alyssa        13 Sandwich, MA        15:52    49:19.09     
   9  2583 Lucas, Krista          12 Lexington, MA       16:54    52:31.46     
  10  2643 Tamulevich, Rachel     12 Hanson, MA          18:10    56:29.41     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W14-15 -------------                      
   1  2776 Avitable, Amy          14 Pembroke             7:31    23:21.96     
   2  2775 Avitable, Ashley       15 Pembroke             7:33    23:27.86     
   3  2670 Arouca, Kerry          15 Hanson               7:38    23:44.00     
   4  2538 Crisp, Stephanie       15 Hanson, MA           7:41    23:53.07     
   5  2671 Frost, Ashley          15 Hanson               8:00    24:54.37     
   6  2601 Norton, Michelle       14 Abington, MA         8:14    25:36.32     
   7  2742 Nagle, Jenna           14 Pembroke             8:28    26:19.46     
   8  2666 Williams, Valerie      15 Easton              16:20    50:45.99     
   9  2667 Crosby, Jessica        15 N. Easton           16:23    50:56.71     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W16-17 -------------                      
   1  2711 Farrell, Jen           16 Hanson               9:46    30:21.75     
   2  2712 Weiss, Abby            16 Hanson               9:50    30:33.84     
   3  2668 Ness, Robyn            17 N. Easton           16:08    50:10.25     
   4  2669 Ham, Ji Hye            17 N. Easton           16:20    50:44.99     
   5  2703 Dovell, Kerrie         16 Brockton            17:09    53:18.42     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W18-29 -------------                      
   1  2629 Simon, Dani            25 Marshfield, MA       7:34    23:31.86     
   2  2630 Smith, Danielle        25 Pembroke, MA         7:38    23:43.10     
   3  2692 Cassiani, Marcella     24 No. Easton           8:29    26:22.49     
   4  2680 Duffin, Jackie         23 Attleboro            8:46    27:16.55     
   5  2710 Catano, Caroline       24 Pembroke             9:22    29:06.59     
   6  2765 Bunker, Courtney       25 Hanover              9:27    29:24.16     
   7  2633 Sposato, Suzanne       23 Medford, MA         10:03    31:15.48     
   8  2756 Clapp, Patricia        29 Braintree           10:30    32:37.32     
   9  2582 Lamb, Janet            22 E.Walpole, MA       11:12    34:50.38     
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 2
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  10  2576 Kent, Christine        27 Carver, MA          11:37    36:07.52     
  11  2567 Edwards, Amy           20 Monponsett          12:33    39:00.37     
  12  2752 Joyce, Karen           29 Dorchester          12:43    39:33.48     
  13  2581 Kunz, Leah             23 Framingham, MA      12:55    40:08.47     
  14  2560 Hill, Amy              26 Taunton, MA         13:38    42:23.88     
  15  2723 Holmes, Sarah          28 Waltham             13:40    42:29.09     
  16  2544 Delaney, Kara          23 Hanson, MA          16:49    52:16.45     
  17  2555 Grimbilas, Cristy      27 Middleboro, MA      16:52    52:24.18     
  18  2575 Kelley, Karen          25 Raynham, MA         16:52    52:25.31     
  19  2600 Newell, Melinda        23 Pembroke, MA        16:59    52:47.91     
  20  2606 Perrotta, Tara         29 Pembroke, MA        17:42    55:01.05     
  21  2563 Thomas, Erin           20 Brockton            18:02    56:01.92     
  22  2565 Hruzd, Scott           23 N. Easton           18:04    56:09.98     
  23  2564 Jacques, Kerri         20 Raynham             18:05    56:11.15     
  24  2524 Campbell, Danielle     26 Middleboro, MA      21:08  1:05:42.58     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W30-39 -------------                      
   1  2684 Cacciatore, Kristine   37 East Bridgewater     7:48    24:15.27     
   2  2592 McCrann, Sarah         31 Hanover, MA          8:24    26:08.27     
   3  2636 Stoltz, Arlene         34 Pembroke, MA         8:34    26:38.43     
   4  2504 Bairdi, Diane          37 Hanson, MA           8:58    27:53.78     
   5  2511 Biagiotti, Kristine    36 Franklin, MA         9:02    28:05.67     
   6  2539 Cronin, Michelle       35 Hanson, MA           9:10    28:29.30     
   7  2522 Burt, Michelle         36 Pembroke, MA         9:19    28:59.41     
   8  2728 Abbott, Jennifer       30 Milton               9:28    29:27.08     
   9  2530 Clifford, Jennifer     36 Hanson, MA          10:09    31:33.75     
  10  2598 Montgome, Christine    35 Abington, MA        10:16    31:54.15     
  11  2585 Lyons, Catherine       34 Hanover, MA         10:32    32:46.47     
  12  2580 Knight, Pamela         33 Hanover, MA         10:33    32:47.36     
  13  2597 McPeck, Linda          38 Rockland, MA        11:02    34:19.50     
  14  2646 Tomasello, Christine   34 Halifax, MA         11:19    35:11.18     
  15  2615 Radomski, Nancy        38 Kingston, MA        11:20    35:15.29     
  16  2534 Crawford, Beth         31 Haverhill, MA       11:49    36:44.09     
  17  2726 Perry, Sharon          35 Pembroke            11:56    37:04.96     
  18  2514 Bilton, Wilma          32 Hanover, MA         12:02    37:24.53     
  19  2527 Cetrone, Kim           32 Hanover, MA         12:35    39:06.76     
  20  2773 Wilcoxer, Wendy        35 Quincy              12:43    39:32.16     
  21  2727 Taylor, Patti          34 Hanover, MA         13:40    42:30.27     
  22  2613 Pruitt-McAffee, Darlen 34 Dorchester, MA      13:44    42:40.95     
  23  2506 Bartorelli, Sandra     38 Hanson, MA          18:49    58:30.38     
  24  2732 Patton, Liz            37 Hanover             19:09    59:31.60     
  25  2505 Bartorelli, Marianne   35 Randolph, MA        19:17    59:56.35     
  26  2720 Macvicar, Mary         32 Hanson              19:33  1:00:47.40     
  27  2570 Hughes, Michelle       34 Hanson, MA          19:34  1:00:49.94     
  28  2759 Melia, Kathy           31 Quincy              21:01  1:05:18.32     
  29  2777 Porter, Jennifer       35 Hanover             21:08  1:05:42.58     
  30  2778 Pennor, Mary Beth      39 Easton              21:08  1:05:42.58     
  31  2645 Taylor, Leigh-Ann      36 Plymouth, MA        21:08  1:05:42.58     
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 3
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                               
                       ------------- W40-49 -------------                      
   1  2612 Press, Diane           45 Brookline, MA        7:02    21:51.27     
   2  2608 Phillips, Lisa         43 Hanson, MA           8:18    25:48.32     
   3  2757 Delaplain, Laura       47 Norwell              8:27    26:17.76     
   4  2546 DiTocco, Shelia        40 Pembroke, MA         8:57    27:48.88     
   5  2622 Ryan, Patty            41 Hanson, MA           8:59    27:55.54     
   6  2535 Crisp, Ginger          43 Hanson, MA           9:01    28:03.40     
   7  2754 Clairmont, Fran        40 Norwell              9:31    29:34.37     
   8  2746 Donovan, Elizabeth     46 Pembroke             9:31    29:35.53     
   9  2769 Nash, Ann              43 Plymouth             9:45    30:19.46     
  10  2744 Kell, Mame             47 Pembroke            10:02    31:12.49     
  11  2548 Duquette, Shelia       42 Rockland, MA        10:26    32:27.91     
  12  2675 Horton, Cathleen       44 Pembroke, MA        11:02    34:17.01     
  13  2694 Carr, Donna            46 Abington            13:58    43:25.42     
  14  2701 McLaughlin, Marie      40 Plymouth, MA        13:59    43:27.49     
  15  2542 DeFranzo, BethAnne     43 Abington, MA        14:30    45:03.75     
  16  2654 Vercollone, Paula      48 Pembroke, MA        14:37    45:27.68     
  17  2529 Cleveland, Carolyn     41 Hanover, MA         14:50    46:07.89     
  18  2525 Caradonna, Diane       43 Unknown, MA         16:18    50:39.98     
  19  2603 O'Neil, Maureen        44 Hanson, MA          16:51    52:23.05     
  20  2735 Sloat, Sarah           44 Halifax             18:10    56:27.76     
  21  2644 Tamulievich, Kathy     49 Hanson, MA          18:40    57:59.87     
  22  2518 Bulpett, Kathy         41 Sandwich, MA        19:08    59:28.19     
  23  2594 McKenna, Maria         43 Tewksbury, MA       21:08  1:05:41.36     
  24  2507 Bastian, Mary          41 Pembroke, MA        21:08  1:05:42.58     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W50-59 -------------                      
   1  2699 Kopper, Kay            50 Pembroke             7:22    22:55.65     
   2  2516 Boyd, Betsy            51 Quincy, MA           7:27    23:09.72     
   3  2718 Dunkel, Karen          50 Hingham             10:18    32:03.00     
   4  2574 Kane, Kathy            54 Mansfield, MA       10:36    32:56.63     
   5  2705 Cellucci, Claudia      51 Marshfield          11:56    37:05.84     
   6  2731 McMullan, Barbara      57 Hingham             13:43    42:39.79     
   7  2543 Delaney, Ann           56 Hanson, MA          16:54    52:30.52     
   8  2647 Tuffy, Janice          51 Pembroke, MA        17:00    52:49.23     
   9  2763 White, Betty           50 Hingham             18:40    58:01.16     
  10  2626 Scheidner, Kathy       54 Carver, MA          19:13    59:45.05     
  11  2686 Riciaslle, Kathleen    59 Quincy              19:16    59:54.37     
  12  2635 Staples, Barbara       50 Pembroke, MA        19:17    59:55.26     
                                                                               
                       ------------- W60-69 -------------                      
   1  2599 Murphy, Barbara        61 Halifax, MA         13:33    42:08.33     
   2  2526 Caradonna, Joan        63 Unknown, MA         19:32  1:00:43.79     
                                                                               
                       -------------- W70+ --------------                      
   1  2748 McKenna, Kassey        99 Hanson               9:54    30:46.36     
                                                                               
                       ---------- M11 & Under -----------                      
   1  2652 Vercollone, Joseph     10 Pembroke, MA         7:20    22:47.10     
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 4
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   2  2739 Canney, Garrett        11 Cohasset             7:56    24:41.54     
   3  2743 Kell, Kevin            10 Pembroke             9:55    30:50.92     
   4  2730 Cooney, Matt           10 Pembroke            10:18    32:00.73     
   5  2770 O'Brien, Alex           8 Hanson              11:01    34:16.20     
   6  2772 McDonald, Andrew        8 Hanson              11:37    36:06.39     
   7       Unknown                                       17:11    53:23.28     
   8       Unknown                                       17:17    53:44.55     
   9       Unknown                                       20:30  1:03:42.20     
  10       Unknown                                       20:30  1:03:43.61     
  11       Unknown                                       20:45  1:04:29.51     
  12  2758 Sternburg, Max          6 Waban               21:08  1:05:42.58     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M12-13 -------------                      
   1  2707 Dovell, Noah           13 Yarmouth            16:46    52:05.67     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M14-15 -------------                      
   1  2722 Baldwin, Mike          15 Halifax              7:35    23:36.60     
   2  2734 Shirley, Jarrod        14 Norwell              8:45    27:12.83     
   3  2556 Grimmel, Justin        15 Quincy, MA          19:33  1:00:44.74     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M16-17 -------------                      
   1  2690 Henry, Ryan            17 Norwell              6:26    20:00.70     
   2  2619 Ruel, Bryan            16 Whitman, MA          6:32    20:20.59     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M18-29 -------------                      
   1  2587 Mahoney, Chris         25 Haverhill, MA        5:36    17:24.06     
   2  2541 Daley, Sean            21 N.Pembroke, MA       6:49    21:10.88     
   3  2676 Horton, Dave           23 Brookline, MA        7:15    22:31.54     
   4  2616 Reed, Matthew          28 Mashpee, MA          7:32    23:26.60     
   5  2637 Stone, Adam            25 Brighton, MA         7:40    23:51.13     
   6  2691 Buchiue, Matthew       25 Easton               7:54    24:33.57     
   7  2561 Runci, Eric            25 Quincy               8:02    24:57.58     
   8  2568 Sills, Jeffrey         22 Granby               8:10    25:24.87     
   9  2768 Harty, Brian           26 Winthrop             8:30    26:26.81     
  10  2751 Hughes, Ryan           26 Hanson               9:01    28:01.89     
  11  2604 Owens, Samuel          27 Quincy, MA           9:05    28:14.83     
  12  2767 DeRosa, Nicholas       25 Hanover              9:27    29:22.90     
  13  2729 Abbott, Sam            29 Milton               9:28    29:26.13     
  14  2688 Taylor, Monica         28 Milton, TA          11:26    35:31.91     
  15  2681 DeSautel, Jason        26 North Attleboro     16:15    50:29.63     
  16  2764 Patten, Timothy        27 Quincy              17:10    53:21.47     
  17  2766 Coutts, Gregory        27 Humarock            17:10    53:22.53     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M30-39 -------------                      
   1  2702 McLaughlin, Sean       37 Plymouth             6:07    19:02.77     
   2  2631 Sousa, Dave            39 Brockton, MA         6:10    19:10.35     
   3  2552 Gill, Michael          33 Marshfield, MA       6:42    20:49.05     
   4  2632 Spellman, Jim          36 Stoughton, MA        7:33    23:29.05     
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 5
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5  2521 Burns, George          35 Shrewsbury, MA       7:38    23:45.75     
   6  2761 Keddy, Steve           30 Hanson               8:40    26:56.91     
   7  2605 Perrotta, Ben          31 Pembroke, MA         9:21    29:05.90     
   8  2579 Knight, David          34 Hanover, MA          9:28    29:25.29     
   9  2569 Hughes, Michael        34 Hanson, MA           9:32    29:39.64     
  10  2602 O'Brien, Paul          34 Plymouth, MA         9:35    29:46.72     
  11  2755 Joyce, David           30 Dorchester           9:40    30:03.14     
  12  2725 Perry, Sean            37 Pembroke            10:39    33:07.48     
  13  2588 Majenski, David        37 Hanson, MA          10:57    34:03.13     
  14  2687 Taylor, Jon            31 Milton              11:25    35:28.39     
  15  2513 Bilton, Mark           34 Hanover, MA         12:01    37:22.12     
  16  2736 Moore, Mark            33 Hanover             15:52    49:18.01     
  17  2737 Roberts, Kenneth       33 Hanson              16:03    49:53.70     
  18  2661 Hobson, Prescott       33 Somerville, MA      16:44    52:00.51     
  19  2708 Dovell, David          38 S. Yarmouth         16:45    52:04.65     
  20  2683 Martineau, Eric        34 Weymouth            17:55    55:42.08     
  21  2578 Kielty, Steven         34 Marshfield, MA      18:00    55:56.44     
  22  2721 Corsett, Matthew       33 Hanson              20:34  1:03:56.35     
  23  2738 Roberts, Michelle      35 Hanson              20:45  1:04:30.82     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M40-49 -------------                      
   1  2621 Ryan, Kevin            41 Hanson, MA           6:50    21:15.05     
   2  2724 Tucker, Jess           46 Duxbury              7:12    22:24.90     
   3  2679 Bowen, Jack            45 Hanover              7:23    22:56.67     
   4  2677 Connors, Patrick       40 New Bedford          7:30    23:20.78     
   5  2753 Clairmont, George      49 Norwell              7:36    23:38.56     
   6  2559 Hefferman, Brian       43 Pembroke, MA         7:42    23:55.84     
   7  2682 Duffin, Bob            49 Attleboro            8:17    25:45.30     
   8  2672 Kelley, Ed             48 Pembroke             8:25    26:09.94     
   9  2689 Lewis, Tom             46 Bridgewater          8:58    27:53.01     
  10  2623 Ryan, Tim              42 Hanson, MA           8:59    27:54.73     
  11  2642 Taber, Mark            43 Hanover, MA          9:06    28:17.47     
  12  2554 Godino, Paul           46 Marshfield, MA       9:29    29:27.91     
  13  2760 Costa, Peter           47 Pembroke             9:36    29:49.74     
  14  2697 Donohue, Thomas        49 Pembroke             9:38    29:55.77     
  15  2502 Adams, Daniel          41 Whitman, MA          9:45    30:20.58     
  16  2640 Sullivan, Paul         42 Hanson, MA           9:54    30:47.21     
  17  2678 Horton, Leonard        46 Pembroke, MA        10:04    31:19.12     
  18  2532 Conlin, Jack           42 Arlington, MA       10:26    32:27.20     
  19  2515 Bossi, James           44 Pembroke, MA        10:38    33:02.90     
  20  2512 Biagiotti, Robert      40 Franklin, MA        10:59    34:09.13     
  21  2695 Carr, Tim              46 Abington            11:15    34:58.15     
  22  2547 Dunn, Jeffrey          44 Hull, MA            11:58    37:11.31     
  23  2566 Edwards, Tom           43 Hanson              12:46    39:40.83     
  24  2531 Coletta, Michael       42 Weymouth, MA        15:21    47:43.68     
  25  2704 Dovell, Peter          46 Brockton            17:09    53:17.24     
  26  2774 Clifford, Coleman      43 Hanson              18:07    56:17.71     
  27  2562 Carley, Jimmy          46 Hanover             19:11    59:36.62     
Notre Dame Academy                                        Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
09/28/03 6:25 PM             HandiKids 5K Road Race                      Page 6
                     Knights of Coulubus/Notre Dame Academy                    
                        Pembroke, Maa - Sunday 09/28/03                        
                                                                               
                      Event 1 Men & Women 5,000 Meter Run                      
                     Results by Age Group - Sunday 09/28/03                    
                                                                               
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME          AGE HOMETOWN                         TIME     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  28  2557 Grimmel, Ron           43 Quincy, MA          19:33  1:00:45.98     
  29  2596 McKenna, Robert        45 Tewksbury, MA       21:07  1:05:39.23     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M50-59 -------------                      
   1  2620 Ruel, Robert           51 Whitman, MA          5:47    18:00.87     
   2  2628 Scott, Thomas          54 Pembroke, MA         7:28    23:14.21     
   3  2651 Vercollone, Jack       54 Pembroke, MA         7:32    23:25.92     
   4  2696 Kenyon, Peter          52 New Bedford          7:33    23:30.15     
   5  2745 Eno, Steve             52 Plymouth             7:40    23:50.00     
   6  2607 Petti, Bill            58 Hanson, MA           8:09    25:21.14     
   7  2733 Shirley, Frank         54 Norwell              8:57    27:50.73     
   8  2741 Holt, Bob              54 Pembroke             9:03    28:07.78     
   9  2693 Silvia, Paul           51 Bridgewater          9:06    28:16.36     
  10  2673 Paquin, Paul           56 Hull                10:37    33:01.36     
  11  2573 Kane, James            51 Mansfield, MA       16:08    50:08.40     
  12  2762 White, Tim             50 Hingham             18:42    58:07.96     
  13  2572 Hurst, William         54 Hanson, MA          18:50    58:31.34     
  14  2593 McKeen, Brian          51 Hanson, MA          21:08  1:05:42.58     
                                                                               
                       ------------- M60-69 -------------                      
   1  2674 Austin, Jim            61 Dorchester           6:40    20:45.00     
   2  2660 Wilson, William        67 Hingham, MA          8:13    25:31.70     
   3  2706 Lozan, Mike            61 S. Weymouth          8:51    27:32.44     
   4  2589 Majenski, Thomas       65 Abington, MA        10:40    33:10.12     
   5  2638 Strait, Bill           67 Hanson, MA          18:08    56:20.53     
                                                                               
                       -------------- M70+ --------------                      
   1  2558 Hackett, Chris         99 Unknown, MA          8:33    26:36.72     
   2  2747 Raynard, Adam          99 Hanson               9:36    29:51.09     
   3  2750 Clifford, Chris        99 Hanson               9:50    30:34.83     
   4  2528 Chadbourne, Wesley     70 Plympton, MA        12:30    38:51.88     




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News