Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Annual Ro-Jack's 5 Mile and 2 Mile Run

Attleboro, MA, October 5, 2003

[5 Mile Age Group | Teams | 5 Mile Wheelchair | 2 Mile Fun Run | 2 Mile Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          13th Annual Ro-Jacks 5 Mile Road Race             
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   23:07  4:37    1 18-39    1 M     4 Joseph Mwai                 W Chest,PA           ESMI                                     
  2   23:12  4:38    2 18-39    2 M     3 Yevgen Bozhko               W Chester,PA         ESMI                                     
  3   23:50  4:46    3 18-39    3 M   327 John Mortimer               Chestnut Hill,MA     BAA                                      
  4   24:09  4:50    4 18-39    4 M     8 Cain Williams               Cranston,RI          BAA                                      
  5   24:22  4:52    5 18-39    5 M   325 Mark Miller                 Keene,NH             BAA                                      
  6   24:24  4:53    6 18-39    6 M   371 Paul Reilly                 Providence,RI        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  7   24:27  4:53    7 18-39    7 M    11 Casey Moulton                                                                          
  8   24:43  4:57    8 18-39    8 M   368 Robert Emord                Wethersfield,CT      Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  9   24:45  4:57    9 18-39    9 M   336 Chris Volante               Nashua,NH            BAA                                      
 10   24:49  4:58   10 18-39   10 M   312 John Dudley                 Westwood,MA          BAA                                      
 11   24:52  4:58    1 40-49   11 M   401 Doug Martyn                 N Andover,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 12   24:54  4:59   11 18-39   12 M   460 Jason Bialka                Quincy,MA            Athletic East                            
 13   24:57  4:59   12 18-39   13 M   525 Paul Low                    Amherst,MA           CMS                                      
 14   25:01  5:00   13 18-39   14 M   369 Carl Mease                  Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 15   25:03  5:01   14 18-39   15 M   332 Ricardo Santos              Bridgeport,CT        BAA                                      
 16   25:06  5:01   15 18-39   16 M   337 Andy Wedkke                 Bedford,MA           BAA                                      
 17   25:07  5:01   16 18-39   17 M   315 Kevin Gray                  Walpole,MA           BAA                                      
 18   25:08  5:02    2 40-49   18 M   403 Craig Fram                  Plaistow,NH          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 19   25:10  5:02   17 18-39   19 M   576 Andrew Spaulding            Freeport,ME          Dirigo RC                                
 20   25:14  5:03   18 18-39   20 M   516 Mark Larosa                 Malden,MA            Athletic East                            
 21   25:16  5:03   19 18-39   21 M   334 Levi Severson               Waltham,MA           BAA                                      
 22   25:18  5:04   20 18-39   22 M   458 Evan Graves                 Bar Harbor,ME        Athletic East                            
 23   25:21  5:04    3 40-49   23 M   230 Dan Verrington              Bradford,MA          CMS                                      
 24   25:23  5:05   21 18-39   24 M   319 Wayne Levy                  Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 25   25:25  5:05   22 18-39   25 M   459 Judson Cake                 Bar Harbor,ME        Athletic East                            
 26   25:27  5:05    4 40-49   26 M   393 Mark Reeder                 Brighton,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 27   25:28  5:06    5 40-49   27 M   405 Paul Hammond                Lex,MA               Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 28   25:30  5:06   23 18-39   28 M   496 Matt Sullivan               Wakefield,MA         Athletic East                            
 29   25:32  5:06   24 18-39   29 M     7 Belayneh Guga               Camb,MA                                                       
 30   25:36  5:07   25 18-39   30 M   322 Tyler McCabe                Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
 31   25:37  5:07   26 18-39   31 M   316 Dan Johnson                 Providence,RI        BAA                                      
 32   25:39  5:08   27 18-39   32 M   617 Glenn Jones                 Lincoln,RI           Tuesday Night Turtles                    
 33   25:42  5:08   28 18-39   33 M   388 Jon Murphy                  Worcester,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 34   25:46  5:09    1 18-39    1 F     5 Marie Davenport             Chester,CT           New Balance                              
 35   25:50  5:10   29 18-39   34 M   365 Aaron Flamino               Tolland,CT           Athletic East                            
 36   25:53  5:11   30 18-39   35 M   367 Francis Burdett             Worcester,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 37   25:55  5:11    6 40-49   36 M   375 Tom Doody                   Pelham,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 38   25:57  5:11   31 18-39   37 M   457 Matthew Carter              Medford,MA           Athletic East                            
 39   25:58  5:12   32 18-39   38 M   433 Tim Coy                     Epsom,NH             PR Racing                                
 40   25:59  5:12   33 18-39   39 M   631 Edward Breen                Stoneham,MA                                                   
 41   26:01  5:12    7 40-49   40 M   410 Jim Quadros                 Lowell,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 42   25:10  5:02   34 18-39   41 M   333 Jason Schlarb               Belmont,MA           BAA                                      
 43   25:38  5:08    8 40-49   42 M   430 Scott Brown                 Lewiston,ME          PR Racing                                
 44   26:05  5:13   35 18-39   43 M   573 Keelyn Wu                   Freeport,ME          Dirigo RC                                
 45   26:07  5:13   36 18-39   44 M   449 Ben Nephew                  Foxboro,MA           GBTC                                     
 46   26:10  5:14    9 40-49   45 M   328 John Noland                 Kingston,MA          BAA                                      
 47   26:11  5:14   37 18-39   46 M   480 Paul Larosa                 Newburyport,MA       Athletic East                            
 48   26:12  5:14   38 18-39   47 M    84 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA           CSU                                      
 49   26:14  5:15   39 18-39   48 M   477 Brian Moody                 Quincy,MA            MVS                                      
 50   26:27  5:17   40 18-39   49 M   444 Bradford Klinedinst         Florence,MA          MVS                                      
 51   26:30  5:18   41 18-39   50 M   485 Jr Cruz                     Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
 52   26:33  5:19   42 18-39   51 M    94 Robert Laplante             Brighton,MA          CSU                                      
 53   26:34  5:19   43 18-39   52 M   231 Al Bernier                  Newmarket,NH         CMS                                      
 54   26:37  5:19   10 40-49   53 M   402 Chris Spinney               Lynn,MA              Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 55   26:38  5:20   44 18-39   54 M   295 Kevin Gorman                Brockton,MA                                                   
 56   26:40  5:20   45 18-39   55 M    67 Gregory Putnam              Reading,MA                                                    
 57   26:48  5:22   11 40-49   56 M    30 Jon Waldron                 Newton,MA            CSU                                      
 58   26:50  5:22   12 40-49   57 M   320 Andy MacDonald              Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
 59   26:51  5:22   46 18-39   58 M   577 Ethan Hemphill              Portland,ME          Dirigo RC                                
 60   26:53  5:23   47 18-39   59 M   184 Carlos Rivera               Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
 61   26:55  5:23   13 40-49   60 M   465 Robert Cipriano             Belmont,MA           Somerville RR                            
 62   26:57  5:23   48 18-39   61 M   119 John Gleeson                Portsmouth,NH        WPI                                      
 63   26:58  5:24   49 18-39   62 M   467 Brian Lankiewicz            Holbrook,MA                                                   
 64   27:00  5:24   14 40-49   63 M   409 Mike Cooney                 Chelms,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 65   27:02  5:24   50 18-39   64 M   521 Todod Lagimonier            Lawrence,MA          MVS                                      
 66   27:03  5:25   51 18-39   65 M   455 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA          CCAC                                     
 67   27:04  5:25   15 40-49   66 M   309 Tony DaRocha                Roxbury,MA           BAA                                      
 68   27:06  5:25   52 18-39   67 M   520 Papul Frtini                Ludlow,MA            GSH                                      
 69   27:07  5:25   53 18-39   68 M   143 Ben Coyle                   Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 70   27:11  5:26   54 18-39   69 M   103 Damian Kellogg              Boston,MA            CSU                                      
 71   27:12  5:26   55 18-39   70 M   406 Jason Porter                Manchester,NH        Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 72   27:13  5:27   56 18-39   71 M   575 Conor O'Brien               Brighton,MA          Dirigo RC                                
 73   27:14  5:27   57 18-39   72 M     9 Bruke Tadesse               Cambridge,MA         Athletic East                            
 74   27:15  5:27   58 18-39   73 M   305 Chris Benestad              Worcester,MA         BAA                                      
 75   27:22  5:28    2 18-39    2 F   389 Stephanie O'Rielly          N Providence,RI      Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 76   27:28  5:30   59 18-39   74 M   432 Christian Muentener         Yarmouth,ME          PR Racing                                
 77   27:30  5:30   60 18-39   75 M   431 Joshua Dyer                 Westbrook,ME         PR Racing                                
 78   27:31  5:30   61 18-39   76 M   450 John Blouin                 Bedford,MA           GBTC                                     
 79   27:33  5:31   62 18-39   77 M   257 Joe O'Leary                 Medford,MA           Somerville RR                            
 80   27:35  5:31   63 18-39   78 M   515 John Larosa                 Danbury,CT                                                    
 81   27:39  5:32    1 40-49    3 F   584 Marin-Luisa Servin          Middleboro,MA                                                 
 82   27:40  5:32    1 50-59   79 M   394 Phil Riley                  Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 83   27:41  5:32   64 18-39   80 M   452 Tom Duggan                  W Spring,MA          GSH                                      
 84   27:42  5:32   16 40-49   81 M   487 Paul Fendler                Hyannis,MA           Hyannis Road Runners                     
 85   27:43  5:33   65 18-39   82 M   311 Daniel Donnelly             Prov,RI              BAA                                      
 86   27:44  5:33    2 50-59   83 M   474 Robert Ruel                                                                            
 87   27:45  5:33   17 40-49   84 M   494 Bruce Davie                 Cambridge,MA         GBTC                                     
 88   27:47  5:33   18 40-49   85 M   223 Gregg Cornell               Pascoag,RI           CMS                                      
 89   27:49  5:34    3 18-39    4 F   349 Amy Nedeau                  Belchertown,MA       BAA                                      
 90   27:50  5:34   66 18-39   86 M   488 Dan Baker                   S Dennis,MA          CCAC                                     
 91   27:50  5:34    3 50-59   87 M    76 Larry Olsen                 Milford,MA           Tri Valley                               
 92   27:51  5:34   67 18-39   88 M   638 Tom Christofili             Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 93   27:52  5:34   68 18-39   89 M   250 Jim Rhoades                 Lowell,MA            Athletic East                            
 94   27:55  5:35   69 18-39   90 M   513 Kevin Cavanaugh             Milford,NH                                                    
 95   28:00  5:36   70 18-39   91 M   329 Kevin Norton                Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
 96   28:06  5:37    4 18-39    5 F   351 Orla O'Mahoney              Prov,RI              BAA                                      
 97   28:19  5:40   19 40-49   92 M   534 Harris Hardy                Somerville,MA        Athletic East                            
 98   28:22  5:40   20 40-49   93 M   407 Marty Lechleider            N Andover,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 99   28:24  5:41   71 18-39   94 M   471 Travis Dunbar               Medford,MA           Athletic East                            
100   28:25  5:41    4 50-59   95 M   268 Jerry Learned               Hopkinton,MA         CMS                                      
101   28:26  5:41   21 40-49   96 M   456 John Matthews               Canton,MA            CMS                                      
102   28:28  5:42    5 50-59   97 M   464 Stephen Burton              Medford,MA           Somerville RR                            
103   28:30  5:42   22 40-49   98 M   304 Michael Arpin               Andover,MA           BAA                                      
104   28:34  5:43    5 18-39    6 F    62 Jennifer Rapaport           Melrose,MA           MVS                                      
105   28:36  5:43    6 50-59   99 M   392 Steve Reed                  Wiscasset,ME         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
106   28:38  5:44   72 18-39  100 M   267 Anton Lahnston              Andover,MA           MVS                                      
107   28:39  5:44    6 18-39    7 F   560 Molly Taber                 Somerville,MA        MVS                                      
108   28:43  5:45   73 18-39  101 M   294 Brian Talon                 N Quincy,MA          Somerville RR                            
109   28:48  5:46   74 18-39  102 M   283 Roland Desrochers           Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag                                
110   28:50  5:46    7 18-39    8 F   378 Andrea Gillespie            Somerville,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
111   28:53  5:47    8 18-39    9 F   344 Carly Gratock               Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
112   28:57  5:47    9 18-39   10 F   347 Terri Anne McGettrick       Andover,MA           BAA                                      
113   29:05  5:49   23 40-49  103 M   182 Michael Kelleher            Scituate,MA          GSH                                      
114   29:07  5:49    7 50-59  104 M    95 John Lee                    Harvard,MA           N Medford                                
115   29:10  5:50   75 18-39  105 M   443 Christopher Smith           Roslindale,MA        Heartbreak Hill Striders                 
116   29:12  5:50   76 18-39  106 M   434 James Mackenzie             Deerfield,MA         PR Racing                                
117   29:14  5:51   10 18-39   11 F   341 Cathi Campbell              Boston,MA            BAA                                      
118   29:17  5:51   24 40-49  107 M   604 Michael Perrotta            No. Providence,RI                                             
119   29:19  5:52   25 40-49  108 M   373 Andre Chandonnett           Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
120   29:24  5:53   26 40-49  109 M   314 Bob Gerrity                 Belmont,MA           BAA                                      
121   29:25  5:53   27 40-49  110 M   481 Tim Blouin                  Templeton,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
122   29:26  5:53   11 18-39   12 F   342 Christy Mae Carrara         Clinton,MA           BAA                                      
123   29:28  5:54   77 18-39  111 M   165 Todd Brown                  Rockyhill,CT         N Medford                                
124   29:29  5:54    8 50-59  112 M   384 Gordon Macfarland           Burlington,VT        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
125   29:30  5:54   12 18-39   13 F   352 Emer O'Shea                 Prov,RI              BAA                                      
126   29:34  5:55   78 18-39  113 M   553 Robert Eaton                Smithfield,RI        Wampanoag                                
127   29:37  5:55   13 18-39   14 F   359 Barbara McManus             Worcester,MA         CMS                                      
128   29:41  5:56   79 18-39  114 M   279 Patrick Flaherty            Somerville,MA        Somerville RR                            
129   29:47  5:57   80 18-39  115 M   463 Joseph Fois                 Sprinfield,MA        Empire One Running Club                  
130   29:48  5:58   14 18-39   15 F   381 Jennifer Hegarty            Arlington,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
131   29:50  5:58    9 50-59  116 M   256 Roger Nasatka               Westford,MA          CMS                                      
132   29:52  5:58   28 40-49  117 M   178 Peter Brousseau             Providence,RI                                                 
133   29:55  5:59   29 40-49  118 M    77 James Normile               Arlington,MA         Somerville RR                            
134   29:56  5:59   30 40-49  119 M   338 David Welch                 Waltham,MA           BAA                                      
135   29:56  5:59   31 40-49  120 M   191 David Wright                E Longmeadow,MA      GSH                                      
136   29:57  5:59   81 18-39  121 M   601 Nathan Smith                Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
137   29:58  6:00    1 60-98  122 M   129 Armenio Ferreira            Cranston,RI          Tuesday Night Turtles                    
138   29:59  6:00   15 18-39   16 F   411 Karen Thistle               Byfield,MA           Whirlaway Racing Team                    
139   30:00  6:00   10 50-59  123 M    63 Frank Rucki                 Chicopee,MA          CMS                                      
140   30:01  6:00   16 18-39   17 F   354 Amanda Chase                Brookline,MA         BAA                                      
141   30:02  6:00    2 60-98  124 M   204 Jerry Rosa                  Hampton,NH           SCRC                                     
142   30:04  6:01   11 50-59  125 M    32 Mark Wigler                 Hubbardstown,MA      N Medford                                
143   30:07  6:01   12 50-59  126 M   176 Bruce Bond                  Bedford,MA           GBTC                                     
144   30:10  6:02   17 18-39   18 F   412 Simonetta Piergentill       Woburn,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
145   30:13  6:03   18 18-39   19 F   574 Meghan Moriarty             Brookline,MA                                                  
146   30:16  6:03   82 18-39  127 M   324 Dave Menard                 Waltham,MA           BAA                                      
147   30:17  6:03   19 18-39   20 F   524 Kelli Lusk                  Amherst,MA           CMS                                      
148   30:18  6:04   13 50-59  128 M   189 Celio Hernandez             Wilbraham,MA         GSH                                      
149   30:18  6:04   83 18-39  129 M   532 Ken Kirejczyk               Providence,RI        Tuesday Night Turtles                    
150   30:20  6:04   84 18-39  130 M   183 Elvin Torres                Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
151   30:21  6:04   85 18-39  131 M   194 Craig Duffin                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
152   30:24  6:05    3 60-98  132 M   240 Jack Thornhill              Cumberland,RI        Woons Harriers                           
153   30:26  6:05   32 40-49  133 M   366 Janos Mako                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
154   30:32  6:06   33 40-49  134 M   113 Russell Haschke             Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
155   30:36  6:07   86 18-39  135 M   408 Tim Vermette                Methuen,MA           Whirlaway Racing Team                    
156   30:38  6:08    2 40-49   21 F   355 Marge Bellisle              Warren,RI            CMS                                      
157   30:40  6:08   87 18-39  136 M   326 Chris Morris                Franklin,MA          BAA                                      
158   30:42  6:08   34 40-49  137 M   170 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
159   30:42  6:08   20 18-39   22 F   180 Mary Ferraro                Spfld,MA             GSH                                      
160   30:44  6:09   35 40-49  138 M   543 Ken Ross                    Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
161   30:45  6:09   36 40-49  139 M   472 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI        Wampanoag                                
162   30:46  6:09   21 18-39   23 F   629 Sue Kiley                   Andover,MA           MVS                                      
163   30:47  6:09   37 40-49  140 M   605 John Stuart                 Weston,MA            BAA                                      
164   30:50  6:10    3 40-49   24 F   414 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
165   30:52  6:10   14 50-59  141 M   289 Sumner Brown                Belmont,MA           CSU                                      
166   30:54  6:11   15 50-59  142 M   419 Dennis Hart                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
167   30:55  6:11   88 18-39  143 M   299 Mike Butler                 Spfld,MA             Empire One Running Club                  
168   31:00  6:12   22 18-39   25 F   361 Kim Duclos                  Worcester,MA         CMS                                      
169   31:02  6:12   38 40-49  144 M   253 Bob Pomeroy                 Boston,MA            Somerville RR                            
170   31:03  6:13    4 40-49   26 F   554 Evelyn Caron                Andover,MA           MVS                                      
171   31:05  6:13   16 50-59  145 M   469 Charles Salmond             Fitchburg,MA         N Medford                                
172   31:06  6:13   17 50-59  146 M   372 John Byrne                  Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
173   31:08  6:14   18 50-59  147 M   150 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           N Medford                                
174   31:10  6:14   19 50-59  148 M   187 Steve O'Neil                Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
175   31:11  6:14   20 50-59  149 M   428 Tom Dearderian              Winthrop,MA          GBTC                                     
176   31:13  6:15   23 18-39   27 F   417 Julie Garvin                N Andover,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
177   31:14  6:15   21 50-59  150 M   193 Arthur Roberts              Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
178   31:15  6:15   24 18-39   28 F   484 Jessica Blake               No. Attleboro,MA     GBTC                                     
179   31:17  6:15   39 40-49  151 M   609 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI        Wampanoag                                
180   31:20  6:16   89 18-39  152 M   255 Richard Person              Hudson,MA            WPI                                      
181   31:21  6:16   25 18-39   29 F   517 Allison Belanger            Deerfield,MA                                                  
182   31:22  6:16   22 50-59  153 M   386 Chip Mann                   Townsend,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
183   31:24  6:17   40 40-49  154 M    46 Steve Seide                 N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
184   31:28  6:18    5 40-49   30 F   413 Nancy Corsaro               Methuen,MA           Whirlaway Racing Team                    
185   31:29  6:18   23 50-59  155 M   226 Cliff Bresett               W Springfield,MA     GSH                                      
186   31:31  6:18   41 40-49  156 M   302 Ken Agabian                 Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
187   31:32  6:18   26 18-39   31 F   498 Sloan Siegrist              Cambridge,MA         GBTC                                     
188   31:33  6:19   42 40-49  157 M   580 Frank McGuy                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
189   31:34  6:19   24 50-59  158 M   243 Jim Terry                   Roslindale,MA        CSU                                      
190   31:34  6:19   90 18-39  159 M   335 Charles Szekeres            Boston,MA            BAA                                      
191   31:35  6:19   43 40-49  160 M    43 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA          Tri Valley                               
192   31:36  6:19   44 40-49  161 M   159 John Brown                  North Bridge,MA      Tri Valley                               
193   31:37  6:19   91 18-39  162 M   173 Michael Bonnett             Wakefield,MA         MVS                                      
194   31:38  6:20   25 50-59  163 M    93 Michael Mendvich            Lexington,MA         N Medford                                
195   31:39  6:20   27 18-39   32 F   627 Alison Guzman               Newton,MA            GBTC                                     
196   31:40  6:20   45 40-49  164 M   493 Mark Baillargeon            Chicopee,MA          Empire One Running Club                  
197   31:41  6:20    6 40-49   33 F   415 Lisa Zappala                Derry,MA             Whirlaway Racing Team                    
198   31:42  6:20    7 40-49   34 F   613 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA        Moose Milers & Marathoners               
199   31:43  6:21    4 60-98  165 M   139 Jim Daley                   New Ipswich,NH       CMS                                      
200   31:48  6:22   46 40-49  166 M   263 Jim Limperis                Seekonk,MA           Wampanoag                                
201   31:52  6:22   28 18-39   35 F   416 Cindy Scully                Lowell,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
202   31:54  6:23    8 40-49   36 F   418 Rose Prest Morrison         Limerick,ME          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
203   31:55  6:23   26 50-59  167 M   630 Donald Malloy               Cambridge,MA         Somerville RR                            
204   31:56  6:23   27 50-59  168 M   141 Anthony Capobianco          Somerville,MA        Somerville RR                            
205   31:56  6:23   28 50-59  169 M    49 Ken Stafford                Auburn,MA            WPI                                      
206   31:57  6:23   47 40-49  170 M   535 Wayne Borden                Whitinsville,MA      CMS                                      
207   31:59  6:24   29 18-39   37 F   486 Katherine Wasilenko         Brighton,MA          GBTC                                     
208   32:02  6:24    5 60-98  171 M   385 Doug Macgregor              Lebanon,NH           Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
209   32:06  6:25   29 50-59  172 M   192 Ramon Alicea                Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
210   32:11  6:26   92 18-39  173 M   296 Rich Allen                  Milford,MA           Tri Valley                               
211   32:12  6:26   48 40-49  174 M   186 John Cote                   Monson,MA            GSH                                      
212   32:14  6:27   30 50-59  175 M   624 Joel Bargmann               Lincoln,MA           GBTC                                     
213   32:16  6:27   30 18-39   38 F   558 Maureen Forsyth             Salem,MA             MVS                                      
214   32:20  6:28   31 50-59  176 M   547 Thomas Whitney              Brookline,MA         GBTC                                     
215   32:22  6:28   31 18-39   39 F   492 Katie Famous                Brookline,MA         GBTC                                     
216   32:24  6:29   32 50-59  177 M   188 Stanley Kolpa               Vernan,VT            GSH                                      
217   32:27  6:29   49 40-49  178 M   578 Peter Brook                 So. Boston,MA        Somerville RR                            
218   32:30  6:30   93 18-39  179 M    54 Anthony Salotto             Norton,MA                                                     
219   32:41  6:32    9 40-49   40 F    34 Linda Urko                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
220   32:44  6:33   94 18-39  180 M   232 Dave Dunham                 Bradford,MA          CMS                                      
221   32:46  6:33   95 18-39  181 M   612 Dj Lemmo                    Litchfield,NH                                                 
222   32:48  6:34   10 40-49   41 F   552 Amnnie Starrett             No. Andover,MA       MVS                                      
223   32:50  6:34   32 18-39   42 F   476 Nadine Palmer               Derry,NH                                                      
224   32:52  6:34   50 40-49  182 M   522 Bill Taksar                 No. Attleboro,MA                                              
225   32:57  6:35    6 60-98  183 M   475 George Kasierski            Northbridge,MA       CMS                                      
226   33:00  6:36   96 18-39  184 M   536 Jason Phillips              Woonsocket,RI                                                 
227   33:03  6:37   33 18-39   43 F   350 Emily Oates                 Boston,MA            BAA                                      
228   33:07  6:37   97 18-39  185 M   185 Ruben Rios                  Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
229   33:09  6:38   33 50-59  186 M   276 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA         CSU                                      
230   33:11  6:38   34 50-59  187 M   566 George Cunha                Douglas,MA           Tri Valley                               
231   33:15  6:39    7 60-98  188 M    70 David Pember                Medfield,MA          Moose Milers & Marathoners               
232   33:17  6:39   98 18-39  189 M   545 Jose Guzman                 Newton,MA                                                     
233   33:19  6:40   51 40-49  190 M   626 Mary Hemenway               ,MA                  Somerville RR                            
234   33:21  6:40   52 40-49  191 M   531 Peter Lacasse               Bellingham,MA                                                 
235   33:23  6:41   11 40-49   44 F   360 Karen McGahie               Boylston,M           CMS                                      
236   33:31  6:42   34 18-39   45 F   453 Heather Kolpa               Brookline,MA         Somerville RR                            
237   33:39  6:44   53 40-49  192 M   218 Craig Koch                  Norfolk,MA           Tri Valley                               
238   33:42  6:44   99 18-39  193 M    38 Matthew Stenya              Quincy,MA                                                     
239   33:45  6:45   35 50-59  194 M    48 Brian Savilonis             Princeton,MA         WPI                                      
240   33:48  6:46   36 50-59  195 M   284 Bill Clarke                 Georgetown,MA        MVS                                      
241   33:52  6:46   35 18-39   46 F   530 Jana Clemons                Camb,MA                                                       
242   33:55  6:47    8 60-98  196 M   383 Denny Leblanc               Nashua,NH            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
243   33:56  6:47  100 18-39  197 M   628 Sal Genovese                Nahant,MA            N Shore Striders                         
244   33:58  6:48   54 40-49  198 M   248 Preston Stevenson III       Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
245   33:59  6:48   12 40-49   47 F   106 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA          Moose Milers & Marathoners               
246   34:00  6:48   55 40-49  199 M   134 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
247   34:02  6:48    1 50-59   48 F   376 Moira Durnin                Stowe,VT             Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
248   34:03  6:49   36 18-39   49 F   495 Christy Bonstelle           Cambridge,MA         GBTC                                     
249   34:08  6:50  101 18-39  200 M   555 Jay Kolodzinski             Florence,MA          Empire One Running Club                  
250   34:10  6:50   56 40-49  201 M   123 Steve Grande                Sandown,NH           Sandown Rogue Runners                    
251   34:12  6:50   37 50-59  202 M   429 Joe Heaney                  Arlington,MA         Somerville RR                            
252   34:15  6:51   38 50-59  203 M   377 Tom Foltz                   Stowe,VT             Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
253   34:16  6:51  102 18-39  204 M   636 Lawrence Quick              Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
254   34:18  6:52   57 40-49  205 M   155 Genipro Almeida             Norton,MA                                                     
255   34:26  6:53   37 18-39   50 F   179 Denise Brousseau            Providence,RI                                                 
256   34:28  6:54  103 18-39  206 M   201 Michael Sullivan            Dorchester,MA        L Street                                 
257   34:31  6:54   58 40-49  207 M   454 David LaPlante              Kingston,MA          Wampanoag                                
258   34:32  6:54    2 50-59   51 F   181 Carol L'Esperance           Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
259   34:34  6:55    9 60-98  208 M   292 Wally Kurz                  Salem,MA             N Shore Striders                         
260   34:36  6:55   13 40-49   52 F   266 Kathy Lynch                 S Hadley,MA                                                   
261   34:39  6:56  104 18-39  209 M    74 Nick Pereira                Rumford,RI           RIRR                                     
262   34:40  6:56   59 40-49  210 M   569 Johm Coster                 Barrington,RI                                                 
263   34:42  6:56   10 60-98  211 M   164 Don Bell                    Bellingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
264   34:43  6:57   14 40-49   53 F   382 Melanie Mire                Dracut,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
265   34:45  6:57  105 18-39  212 M   473 Kirk Bagardus               Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
266   34:48  6:58  106 18-39  213 M   149 Carlos Montano              Norwood,MA                                                    
267   34:50  6:58  107 18-39  214 M   234 John Walsh                  Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
268   34:52  6:58   60 40-49  215 M    78 David Martin                Riverside,RI         RIRR                                     
269   34:53  6:59   39 50-59  216 M   215 John McGrath                N Attleboro,MA                                                
270   34:55  6:59    3 50-59   54 F   117 Linda Jennings              Burlington,MA        MVS                                      
271   34:58  7:00  108 18-39  217 M   427 John Knobel                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
272   35:00  7:00   38 18-39   55 F   158 Amy Burgess                 Attle,MA                                                      
273   35:02  7:00   39 18-39   56 F   291 Lorraine Mohan              Norton,MA                                                     
274   35:06  7:01  109 18-39  218 M   445 Phillip Smith               Norton,MA                                                     
275   35:10  7:02   61 40-49  219 M   207 Steve Parsons               Foxboro,MA                                                    
276   35:13  7:03    4 50-59   57 F   397 Linda Wegener               Chelmsford,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
277   35:16  7:03    5 50-59   58 F   637 Karen Durante               Newburyport,MA       MVS                                      
278   35:18  7:04   62 40-49  220 M    97 Jay Kelly                   Methuen,MA           MVS                                      
279   35:20  7:04   40 50-59  221 M   491 Larry Kidney                Westport,MA                                                   
280   35:23  7:05   41 50-59  222 M   174 William Baller              Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
281   35:28  7:06  110 18-39  223 M   639 David Wright                Littlton,MA                                                   
282   35:30  7:06   63 40-49  224 M   152 Raymond Olivier             Rehoboth,MA          Wampanoag                                
283   35:33  7:07   64 40-49  225 M   564 Bob Hickey                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
284   35:36  7:07   42 50-59  226 M   265 Wally Lempart               Florence,MA          SMAC                                     
285   35:38  7:08   15 40-49   59 F    91 Marianne McCready           Norton,MA                                                     
286   35:43  7:09   11 60-98  227 M   565 Jim Logan                   East Walpole,MA      Moose Milers & Marathoners               
287   35:49  7:10   43 50-59  228 M   542 Michael Touloumtzis         Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
288   35:55  7:11   16 40-49   60 F   390 Liane Pancoast              Westford,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
289   35:57  7:11  111 18-39  229 M   313 Ron Gates                   Weymouth,MA          BAA                                      
290   35:59  7:12   65 40-49  230 M   489 James Carberry              Attleboro,MA                                                  
291   36:02  7:12   17 40-49   61 F   135 Lisa Doucett                                     CSU                                   
292   36:03  7:13   18 40-49   62 F   146 Susan Cahill                Hopkinton,MA         Tri Valley                               
293   36:04  7:13  112 18-39  231 M   551 Jim Devlin                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
294   36:06  7:13   66 40-49  232 M    90 Jim Miller                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
295   36:10  7:14   12 60-98  233 M   420 Peter Orni                  Ashburnham,MA        CMS                                      
296   36:11  7:14   67 40-49  234 M   425 Steve Lyons                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
297   36:13  7:15   68 40-49  235 M   242 Michael Thatcher            Manchester,NH        GCS                                      
298   36:16  7:15   19 40-49   63 F    88 Darlene Murray              Sterling,MA          N Medford                                
299   36:18  7:16    6 50-59   64 F   387 Sue Maslowski               Billerica,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
300   36:20  7:16  113 18-39  236 M   363 Jim Croke                   Swampscot,MA                                                  
301   36:21  7:16   40 18-39   65 F   205 Sarah Prescott              Concord,NH           MVS                                      
302   36:27  7:17  114 18-39  237 M   156 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                    
303   36:33  7:19   20 40-49   66 F   426 Kathy Hines                 Watertown,MA         Somerville RR                            
304   36:36  7:19   21 40-49   67 F   235 Jennifer Wynn               Maynard,MA           CSU                                      
305   36:39  7:20    7 50-59   68 F   357 Mary Ryczek                 Longmeadow,MA        CMS                                      
306   36:45  7:21  115 18-39  238 M   505 Brian Chartier              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
307   36:49  7:22   13 60-98  239 M   208 Michael Pelletier           Salem,MA             N Shore Striders                         
308   36:50  7:22   41 18-39   69 F   632 Kathryn Fobert              Easton,MA            GBTC                                     
309   36:52  7:22   14 60-98  240 M   448 Rich Rudert                 Westerly,RI          CSU                                      
310   36:53  7:23   42 18-39   70 F   219 Diane Knowles               Plainville,MA                                                 
311   36:54  7:23   69 40-49  241 M    56 Anthony Schreiner           Watertown,MA         CSU                                      
312   36:55  7:23   44 50-59  242 M   435 Brian Bell                  Framingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
313   36:56  7:23   70 40-49  243 M   136 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
314   36:57  7:23   71 40-49  244 M   511 Paul Collupy                No. Attleboro,MA     Wampanoag                                
315   36:58  7:24   43 18-39   71 F   278 Kate Hardy                  Charlton,MA                                                   
316   36:59  7:24   72 40-49  245 M   559 Thomas Figuerido            Uxbridge,MA                                                   
317   37:00  7:24  116 18-39  246 M   503 Bob Gleason                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
318   37:02  7:24   73 40-49  247 M   161 Neil Bunick                 Whitman,MA           Colonial RC                              
319   37:05  7:25   74 40-49  248 M   210 Sergio Perez                Attle,MA                                                      
320   37:08  7:26   75 40-49  249 M   264 Edward Leblanc              Chicopee,MA          Empire One Running Club                  
321   37:12  7:26   15 60-98  250 M    26 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          Moose Milers & Marathoners               
322   37:15  7:27   45 50-59  251 M    45 Dave Smith                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
323   37:16  7:27   46 50-59  252 M   300 Kevin Buckley               Sandown,NH           Sandown Rogue Runners                    
324   37:17  7:27  117 18-39  253 M   610 Emmanuel Oyola              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
325   37:18  7:28   47 50-59  254 M   540 Rich Grobecker              Salem,NH             MVS                                      
326   37:19  7:28   16 60-98  255 M   466 Harry Carter                Blackstone,MA        RIRR                                     
327   37:24  7:29  118 18-39  256 M    73 Mike Perron                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
328   37:29  7:30   76 40-49  257 M   260 Paul Mueller                Randolph,MA                                                   
329   37:31  7:30   48 50-59  258 M   195 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
330   37:32  7:30   49 50-59  259 M   509 Stephen Baker               N Attleboro,MA                                                
331   37:34  7:31   77 40-49  260 M    27 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA       Runaway                                  
332   37:36  7:31   78 40-49  261 M   202 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI        RIRR                                     
333   37:38  7:32   50 50-59  262 M   518 Mckeen Kessel               Sharon,MA                                                     
334   37:39  7:32   79 40-49  263 M    69 Rick Proctor                Cumberland,RI                                                 
335   37:40  7:32  119 18-39  264 M   537 Thomas Guerin               Cumberland,RI                                                 
336   37:42  7:32   80 40-49  265 M   288 Jeff Cantin                 Norton,MA                                                     
337   37:43  7:33   81 40-49  266 M   274 Andrew Inman                Riverside,RI                                                  
338   37:46  7:33   82 40-49  267 M   169 Luis Anastacio              E Prov,RI            O.S.A.C.                                 
339   37:51  7:34   51 50-59  268 M   330 Jerry Powers                Lynn,MA              BAA                                      
340   37:54  7:35   52 50-59  269 M   519 Stephen Molnar              Cranston,RI                                                   
341   37:56  7:35   17 60-98  270 M   151 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI        RIRR                                     
342   37:59  7:36   53 50-59  271 M    21 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI        Wampanoag                                
343   38:02  7:36  120 18-39  272 M   579 Kyle Merolla                Somerville,MA        CRC                                      
344   38:08  7:38   22 40-49   72 F    59 Kim Reddington              N Reading,MA         MVS                                      
345   38:15  7:39   18 60-98  273 M   479 Bob Ludwig                  Methuen,MA           Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
346   38:22  7:40   19 60-98  274 M    57 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA            Wampanoag                                
347   38:25  7:41   23 40-49   73 F    64 Jane Ryder                  Wakefield,MA         MVS                                      
348   38:28  7:42   44 18-39   74 F   111 Maureen Hasenfus            Attleboro,MA                                                  
349   38:32  7:42   24 40-49   75 F   224 Candy Cederberg             Rehoboth,MA                                                   
350   38:36  7:43   54 50-59  275 M   633 Lou Duval                   Winchester,MA        Somerville RR                            
351   38:39  7:44   25 40-49   76 F   423 Kim Averill                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
352   38:42  7:44   20 60-98  276 M   298 Bland Addison               Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
353   38:49  7:46   21 60-98  277 M    60 John Roccabello             Warren,RI                                                     
354   38:57  7:47   83 40-49  278 M    42 Steve Spiewakowski          Mansfield,MA                                                  
355   38:59  7:48   84 40-49  279 M   287 Tom Cook                    Attle,MA                                                      
356   39:02  7:48   55 50-59  280 M   162 David Basque                Sutton,MA            CMS                                      
357   39:04  7:49   22 60-98  281 M   144 Donald Clukies              Portsmouth,RI        Greater New Bedford Track Club           
358   39:06  7:49   26 40-49   77 F   422 Karen Capece                Attleboro,MA                                                  
359   39:13  7:51   23 60-98  282 M   258 Richard Mosley              Halifax,MA           Falmouth Track Club                      
360   39:16  7:51  121 18-39  283 M   211 Dave Obermeier              Warwick,RI           Tuesday Night Turtles                    
361   39:19  7:52   24 60-98  284 M    33 Stan Vancelette             Amherst,NH           CMS                                      
362   39:27  7:53   27 40-49   78 F   634 Emer O'Conoghue             Lexington,MA         Somerville RR                            
363   39:30  7:54    1 01-17  285 M   424 Shawn Lyons                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
364   39:32  7:54   45 18-39   79 F   603 Yili Yao                    Arlington,MA         Somerville RR                            
365   39:34  7:55    2 01-17  286 M   233 Sam Waring                  Belmont,MA           Somerville RR                            
366   39:36  7:55  122 18-39  287 M   244 Michael Span                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
367   39:39  7:56   85 40-49  288 M   262 Kyle Murray                 Jamestown,RI                                                  
368   39:47  7:57   86 40-49  289 M   148 Will Carroll                Weymouth,MA                                                   
369   39:52  7:58   87 40-49  290 M   507 Paul Coogan                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
370   39:59  8:00   56 50-59  291 M   581 Hubert Jessup               Newton,MA            GBTC                                     
371   40:02  8:00   57 50-59  292 M    75 Steve Olson                 S Attleboro,MA                                                
372   40:04  8:01   88 40-49  293 M   538 Bill Guerin                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
373   40:08  8:02  123 18-39  294 M   640 Chris Shikashio             No. Providence,RI                                             
374   40:13  8:03   28 40-49   80 F   241 Helen Taylor                Mansfield,MA                                                  
375   40:23  8:05   46 18-39   81 F   618 Melissa Silen               Marlboro,MA                                                   
376   40:28  8:06   25 60-98  295 M   556 Walter Kolodzinski          Florence,MA          Empire One Running Club                  
377   40:30  8:06    8 50-59   82 F   563 Stephanie Lacourse          No. Providence,RI    RIRR                                     
378   40:32  8:06   58 50-59  296 M   622 Jim Lewis                   Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
379   40:33  8:07   59 50-59  297 M   137 William Dunphy              Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
380   40:35  8:07   60 50-59  298 M   229 Donald Jackson              Wrentham,MA          Wampanoag                                
381   40:38  8:08   47 18-39   83 F   166 Nancy Brodeur               Attleboro,MA                                                  
382   40:40  8:08   89 40-49  299 M   127 Marcus Evans                Attleboro,MA                                                  
383   40:41  8:08   61 50-59  300 M   190 Raymond Wenninger           Chicopee,MA                                                   
384   40:48  8:10   26 60-98  301 M   110 Allen Hoffman               Sterling,MA          WPI                                      
385   40:52  8:10   48 18-39   84 F   293 Jennifer Talon              N Quincy,MA          Somerville RR                            
386   40:53  8:11   49 18-39   85 F   438 Kim Keller                  Coventry,RI                                                   
387   40:55  8:11   62 50-59  302 M   107 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
388   40:58  8:12    9 50-59   86 F    24 Elizabeth Waldman           Dracut,MA            MVS                                      
389   41:00  8:12    1 01-17   87 F   523 Julie Mitchell              Stoneham,MA                                                   
390   41:09  8:14   10 50-59   88 F   358 Laura Beckwith              Holden,MA            CMS                                      
391   41:16  8:15   90 40-49  303 M   501 Bub Derosier                Norton,MA                                                     
392   41:17  8:15  124 18-39  304 M   502 John Unterweger             Plainville,MA                                                 
393   41:24  8:17   27 60-98  305 M    23 Richard Waldman             Dracut,MA            MVS                                      
394   41:26  8:17   91 40-49  306 M    72 Lourdes Pino                Rehoboth,MA                                                   
395   41:28  8:18   29 40-49   89 F    53 Gail Strong                 S Attleboro,MA       OBGYN                                    
396   41:31  8:18   63 50-59  307 M   602 Peter Stasz                 Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
397   41:33  8:19   50 18-39   90 F   442 Ororine Frenier             Attleboro,MA         Runaway                                  
398   41:43  8:21  125 18-39  308 M   562 Jim Laferreire              No. Attleboro,MA                                              
399   41:47  8:21   64 50-59  309 M   121 Alan Goldberg               N Attleboro,MA                                                
400   41:52  8:22   51 18-39   91 F   635 Ellen Quirk                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
401   41:59  8:24   30 40-49   92 F    65 Ursula Ryder                Wakefield,MA                                                  
402   42:08  8:26   11 50-59   93 F    79 Sofia Moriarty              Attleboro,MA                                                  
403   42:14  8:27   52 18-39   94 F   441 Emily McHugh                Attleboro,MA         Team EnVision                            
404   42:19  8:28   65 50-59  310 M   122 Bob Giordano                Franklin,MA                                                   
405   42:24  8:29  126 18-39  311 M   271 Joe Kavey                   Waltham,MA                                                    
406   42:26  8:29  127 18-39  312 M   272 Bob Kavey                   Waltham,MA                                                    
407   42:28  8:30   66 50-59  313 M   222 Bill Fagen                  Norton,MA                                                     
408   42:30  8:30   92 40-49  314 M   213 Tom MacKenzie               N Attle,MA                                                    
409   42:31  8:30   31 40-49   95 F   582 Annmarie Soares             Seekonk,MA                                                    
410   42:32  8:30   53 18-39   96 F    85 Barbara Mahoney             Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
411   42:34  8:31  128 18-39  315 M   614 Nathan Wistran              Attle,MA                                                      
412   42:36  8:31  129 18-39  316 M   470 Dean Wagner                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
413   42:38  8:32   67 50-59  317 M   101 Larry Kessler               N Attleboro,MA       Wampanoag                                
414   42:42  8:32   54 18-39   97 F   138 Liza Dietz                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
415   42:46  8:33   28 60-98  318 M   400 Herb Cunha                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
416   42:47  8:33   68 50-59  319 M    47 Ken Shiff                   Andover,MA           MVS                                      
417   42:49  8:34   12 50-59   98 F   163 Jean Bell                   Bellingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
418   42:52  8:34   93 40-49  320 M    83 Michael Morrissey           Cumberland,RI                                                 
419   42:56  8:35   32 40-49   99 F   128 Sally Edwards               Attleboro,MA                                                  
420   42:58  8:36   33 40-49  100 F   364 Marylee Molloy              Swampscott,MA        Somerville RR                            
421   43:01  8:36   34 40-49  101 F   437 Marcia McCabe               Cranston,RI                                                   
422   43:04  8:37   94 40-49  321 M   175 Ronald Bordieri             Foxboro,MA                                                    
423   43:06  8:37  130 18-39  322 M    96 Jim Kitsock                 Attle,MA                                                      
424   43:08  8:38   13 50-59  102 F   541 Paul Foresman               Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
425   43:10  8:38   29 60-98  323 M   546 George Michaud              Salem,MA             N Shore Striders                         
426   43:14  8:39   14 50-59  103 F    52 Pat Allen Sousa             Seekonk,MA           OBGYN                                    
427   43:16  8:39   30 60-98  324 M    82 Hugh Moriarty               Wilbraham,MA         Springfield Harriers                     
428   43:18  8:40   31 60-98  325 M   468 Chuck Huson                 Lincoln,RI           RIRR                                     
429   43:18  8:40   69 50-59  326 M   100 Steve Kitsock               Manchester,MA                                                 
430   43:33  8:43   95 40-49  327 M    50 Gordon Smith                Attleboro,MA                                                  
431   43:36  8:43  131 18-39  328 M   286 Tim Coleman                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
432   43:38  8:44   35 40-49  104 F   125 Danielle Cove               Princeton,MA         WPI                                      
433   43:41  8:44   15 50-59  105 F   527 Sompack Missen              Rochester,MA                                                  
434   43:44  8:45   55 18-39  106 F   623 Trisha Aburbank             Attleboro,MA                                                  
435   43:46  8:45   36 40-49  107 F   114 Stacy Heroux                Attleboro,MA                                                  
436   43:47  8:45   37 40-49  108 F    86 Susan Moore                 Albion,RI            RIRR                                     
437   43:55  8:47   70 50-59  329 M   483 Bill Einhorn                Chester,NH           Sandown Rogue Runners                    
438   44:03  8:49    3 01-17  330 M   548 Peter Conroy                Walpole,MA                                                    
439   44:06  8:49    4 01-17  331 M   549 Zxach Bannon                Walpole,MA                                                    
440   44:08  8:50   56 18-39  109 F   280 Brenda Fredericks           N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
441   44:12  8:50    1 60-98  110 F    58 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA            Wampanoag                                
442   44:28  8:54  132 18-39  332 M   168 Stephen Blazejewski         N Attleboro,MA                                                
443   44:32  8:54     Age?        U   436  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
444   44:35  8:55    2 01-17  111 F   140 Emily Conte                 N Prov,RI                                                     
445   44:38  8:56   57 18-39  112 F   608 Ellen Sullivan              Attleboro,MA                                                  
446   44:40  8:56   32 60-98  333 M   439 Gary Snyder                 Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
447   44:42  8:56   38 40-49  113 F   245 Mimi Sun                    Boston,MA            CSU                                      
448   44:56  8:59   96 40-49  334 M   362 Stephen White               Plainville,MA                                                 
449   45:06  9:01     Age?        U   570  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
450   45:10  9:02   58 18-39  114 F   303 Ellen Bailey                Walpole,MA                                                    
451   45:16  9:03   39 40-49  115 F    51 Cindy Smith                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
452   45:21  9:04   59 18-39  116 F   512 Hadley Creech               Boston,MA                                                     
453   45:24  9:05   71 50-59  335 M   104 Stan Kurzynski              Rumford,RI           RIRR                                     
454   45:26  9:05   40 40-49  117 F   557 Jody Figuerido              Uxbridge,MA                                                   
455   45:38  9:08  133 18-39  336 M   132 Robert Flynn                Foxboro,MA                                                    
456   45:45  9:09   41 40-49  118 F  1512 Linda Almeida               Norton,MA                                                     
457   45:51  9:10   42 40-49  119 F   105 Arbetta Kambe               N Attleboro,MA       Runaway                                  
458   45:57  9:11  134 18-39  337 M   440 Cynthia Linehan             No. Attleboro,MA                                              
459   46:04  9:13   60 18-39  120 F   561 Karen Hunt                  Norton,MA                                                     
460   46:10  9:14  135 18-39  338 M   616 Henry Leong                 Boston,MA                                                     
461   46:16  9:15   97 40-49  339 M   625 Terry Dauphinais            Bradford,MA          MVS                                      
462   46:21  9:16   43 40-49  121 F   270 Pat Kurzynski               Rumford,RI           RIRR                                     
463   46:45  9:21   98 40-49  340 M   506 Bradford Germain            Attleboro,MA                                                  
464   46:47  9:21   44 40-49  122 F   497 Colleen Pinch               Attleboro,MA                                                  
465   46:48  9:22   16 50-59  123 F   167 Diane Blanchard             Warwick,RI                                                    
466   46:49  9:22    3 01-17  124 F   619 Alyssa Walsh                Attle,MA                                                      
467   46:52  9:22   61 18-39  125 F   620 Kimberly Walsh              Attle,MA                                                      
468   46:55  9:23   99 40-49  341 M    39 Chuck Simeone               Cranston,RI          RIRR                                     
469   47:27  9:29   17 50-59  126 F   220 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA         Tri Valley                               
470   47:29  9:30  136 18-39  342 M   611 Chris Brown                 Ft. Wash,PA                                                   
471   47:30  9:30   45 40-49  127 F   238 Burchell Waring             Belmont,MA           Somerville RR                            
472   47:30  9:30   46 40-49  128 F   102 Laura Kirk                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
473   47:32  9:30   62 18-39  129 F   533 Margaret Ogilvie            Cambridge,MA                                                  
474   47:34  9:31   18 50-59  130 F   209 Mary Beth Pelrin            Mansfield,MA                                                  
475   47:37  9:31  100 40-49  343 M   246 Steven Seminerio            Melrose,MA           CSU                                      
476   47:40  9:32   47 40-49  131 F   550 Judy Conroy                 Walpole,MA                                                    
477   47:44  9:33   63 18-39  132 F   571 Katie Wright                Attleboro,MA                                                  
478   47:47  9:33   64 18-39  133 F   615 Lori Ann Wilde              N Pro,RI                                                      
479   47:49  9:34  137 18-39  344 M   259 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA         RIRR                                     
480   47:51  9:34  101 40-49  345 M   203 Andy Solberg                Attleboro,MA                                                  
481   47:54  9:35  102 40-49  346 M   447 Wayne Bennett               Attleboro,MA                                                  
482   47:56  9:35   48 40-49  134 F   345 Mary Judge                  Medford,MA           BAA                                      
483   48:01  9:36  103 40-49  347 M   583 Edward Sheehy               Franklin,MA                                                   
484   48:08  9:38  138 18-39  348 M   177 Donald Borders              Prov,RI                                                       
485   48:11  9:38   65 18-39  135 F   500 Ann Kennon                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
486   48:12  9:38   49 40-49  136 F   641 Patricia Perry              Plainville,MA                                                 
487   48:14  9:39   66 18-39  137 F   572 Kimberly Jordan             Wrentham,MA                                                   
488   48:18  9:40  104 40-49  349 M   568 William Corrigan            No Attleboro,MA                                               
489   48:19  9:40   50 40-49  138 F   567 Pamela Corrigan             No. Attleboro,MA                                              
490   48:21  9:40   67 18-39  139 F   451 Barbara Ebert               Attleboro,MA                                                  
491   48:27  9:41   51 40-49  140 F   108 Sheila Hughes               Fall River,MA                                                 
492   48:39  9:44   72 50-59  350 M   133 Mark Ferruccio              Attleboro,MA                                                  
493   48:40  9:44   73 50-59  351 M   510 Jim Hawkins                 Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
494   48:42  9:44   19 50-59  141 F    99 Patricia Krall              Brookline,MA                                                  
495   48:44  9:45   33 60-98  352 M    61 Robert Robichaud            Attleboro,MA                                                  
496   48:48  9:46  105 40-49  353 M   261 Mark Monroe                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
497   48:56  9:47   20 50-59  142 F   200 Nancy Shearer               Attle,MA                                                      
498   49:26  9:53    4 01-17  143 F   621 Lauren Simpson              Attle,MA                                                      
499   49:30  9:54   52 40-49  144 F   490 Janice Frampton             Westford,MA          CMS                                      
500   49:33  9:55   74 50-59  354 M   526 Robert Butler               Rochester,MA                                                  
501   49:42  9:56   21 50-59  145 F   116 Ellen Jordan                Wrentham,MA                                                   
502   49:49  9:58   68 18-39  146 F   528 Gale Newman                 Norton,MA                                                     
503   49:54  9:59   69 18-39  147 F   585 Kathy Brady                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
504   49:56  9:59   70 18-39  148 F   482 Donna Brown                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
505   49:59 10:00   34 60-98  355 M    68 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI            RIRR                                     
506   50:18 10:04    2 60-98  149 F   446 Mary Leonard                Bourne,MA            Falmouth Track Club                      
507   50:22 10:04   71 18-39  150 F   198 Michelle Walsh              Attle,MA                                                      
508   51:00 10:12    3 60-98  151 F   160 Sheila Basque               Sutton,MA            CMS                                      
509   52:04 10:25  106 40-49  356 M    71 Tim Quinn                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
510   52:17 10:27    5 01-17  152 F   544 Harmony Koch                Norfolk,MA                                                    
511   52:35 10:31    4 60-98  153 F   348 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA         BAA                                      
512   52:43 10:33   72 18-39  154 F   196 Donna Cascio                Attleboro,MA                                                  
513   53:06 10:37    5 60-98  155 F    98 Kathleen Kelley             Greenville,RI                                                 
514   53:52 10:46   53 40-49  156 F   216 Pilar Maury                 Norton,MA                                                     
515   54:37 10:55   75 50-59  357 M    28 Robert Warhurst             Attleboro,MA                                                  
516   56:46 11:21    6 60-98  157 F    92 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
517   57:05 11:25   54 40-49  158 F   197 Nana Burley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
518   57:22 11:28   73 18-39  159 F   251 Alicia Pierson              Watertown,MA                                                  
519   57:23 11:29   74 18-39  160 F    37 Petra Stenta                Quincy,MA                                                     
520   57:24 11:29   35 60-98  358 M    81 Donald Mosher               Attleboro,MA                                                  
521   61:25 12:17   75 18-39  161 F   147 Lucia Corsetti              Cranston,RI          RIRR                                     
522   61:38 12:20   36 60-98  359 M   247 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA        Flag Swamp AC                            




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News