Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State / McIntyre HS XC Invitational - Boys Results

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 4, 2003

[Varsity - Small School | Junior Varsity - Large School | Junior Varsity - Small School | Freshman - All ]

Varsity - Large School

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


                  McIntyre / Bay State Cross Country Inv.            
                  Franklin Park, Boston MA - Saturday 10/04/03                 
                                                                               
                       Event 5 Boys 5,000 Meter Run Var I                      
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   220 Keith Gill                Brockton                    15:56.48     1
   2  2112 Paul Morris               Lexington                   16:12.87     2
   3  1620 Aaron Wheeler             St.John's -danvers          16:22.92     3
   4   487 Tim Ritchie               Doherty                     16:27.13     4
   5  1648 Nicholas Krouse           St.John's-Shrewsbury        16:30.95     5
   6   219 Jose Depina               Brockton                    16:32.00     6
   7  2115 Ian Moloney               Lexington                   16:32.74     7
   8   529 Mark Garcia               Everett                     16:33.83      
   9  1824 Phil Polmonari            Westford Academy            16:34.34     8
  10  2060 Spencer Rennick           Peabody                     16:34.76     9
  11    47 Ryan Durkin               Andover                     16:35.14    10
  12   474 payton Preston            Dennis-Yarmouth             16:39.56    11
  13  1520 Dan Gosman                Silver Lake                 16:40.63    12
  14   801 Gagnon Brian              Lowell                      16:42.97    13
  15  1242 Matt Bronstein            Oliver Ames                 16:44.97    14
  16   374 Scott Cormier             Central Catholic            16:46.65    15
  17   914 Brian Holmquest           Marshfield                  16:47.00    16
  18   373 Justin Corbett            Central Catholic            16:47.69    17
  19  1672 Jonathan Saviet           St.John's-Shrewsbury        16:48.13    18
  20  2053 Richard Hartigan          Peabody                     16:48.42    19
  21  2166 Taylor Burmeister         Concord-Carlisle            16:48.73    20
  22  1334 Jeremy Rosenberg          Plymouth North              16:49.71    21
  23  1581 Ryan Coons                St.John's -danvers          16:50.43    22
  24   311 Kyle Galoski              Cambridge Rindge & Latin    16:50.80    23
  25  1633 Jacob Devereaux           St.John's-Shrewsbury        16:51.02    24
  26  1311 Dave Arruda               Plymouth North              16:51.96    25
  27  2195 Matt Phillippo            Concord-Carlisle            16:55.31    26
  28  2113 Max Cangre                Lexington                   16:59.05    27
  29  1122 Nate Farber               Newton South HS             17:01.91    28
  30  1129 Maxime Guillaume          Newton South HS             17:02.54    29
  31  2167 Joe Carpenito             Concord-Carlisle            17:03.31    30
  32  1526 Bill Mulrain              Silver Lake                 17:04.36    31
  33  1607 Rob O'Brien               St.John's -danvers          17:10.82    32
  34   225 Michael Leavitt           Brockton                    17:11.47    33
  35  1913 Brendan Meehan            Woburn                      17:12.37    34
  36  1348 Nick Montagna             Plymouth South              17:15.11      
  37   437 Adam Nunes                Dartmouth                   17:15.43    35
  38  1349 Ryan Nolette              Plymouth South              17:16.12      
  39   484 Rob Lind                  Doherty                     17:17.37    36
  40  1134 Matthew Lalli             Haverhill                   17:18.01    37
  41  1177 CJ Murray                 North Andover               17:18.73    38
  42  1115 Michael Botte             Haverhill                   17:20.05    39
  43  2002 Ruben Sanca               O'Bryant                    17:20.79      
  44   291 Zach Rowe                 Brookline                   17:21.14    40
  45   139 Matthew Sturgis           Barnstable                  17:21.36    41
  46   585 Tim O'Koren               Franklin                    17:22.02    42
  47  1572 Andrew Billo              St.John's -danvers          17:23.11    43
  48  2226 Dave Benedict             Chelmsford                  17:23.53    44
  49  1316 Nick carr                 Plymouth North              17:24.17    45
  50  1642 Timothy Guerin            St.John's-Shrewsbury        17:25.45    46
  51  2186 Ricky Lania               Concord-Carlisle            17:27.14    47
  52  3000 JohnPaul O'Brien          Billerica                   17:29.13    48
  53   554 Todd Kirkman              Falmouth                    17:29.97    49
  54  1606 Brian Murtagh             St.John's -danvers          17:30.71    50
  55   810 David Durbano             Lowell                      17:31.13    51
  56   118 James Bentley             Barnstable                  17:31.56    52
  57   813 Paul Gendron              Lowell                      17:32.02    53
  58   309 Tom Crane                 Cambridge Rindge & Latin    17:32.95    54
  59   402 Anthony Santana           Central Catholic            17:34.13    55
  60    75 James Primes              Andover                     17:34.70    56
  61   234 Keon Valcourt             Brockton                    17:36.51    57
  62  1671 Benjamin Saviet           St.John's-Shrewsbury        17:37.20    58
  63  1900 Tim Barrow                Woburn                      17:37.71    59
  64   390 Rob MacPherson            Central Catholic            17:38.10    60
  65   224 Evans Jacques             Brockton                    17:38.41    61
  66  2010 Ryan Burke                Revere                      17:38.84    62
  67  1527 Alex Piche                Silver Lake                 17:39.39    63
  68  2164 Roy Bondurant             Concord-Carlisle            17:39.80    64
  69   478 Dave Goff                 Doherty                     17:40.04    65
  70  2213 Sean Sullivan             Chelmsford                  17:40.21    66
  71  1191 Ian Hobson                North Attleboro             17:41.00    67
  72   403 Andrew Schaalman          Central Catholic            17:41.92    68
  73   815 Steven Iem                Lowell                      17:42.36    69
  74   379 Greg Hadjian              Central Catholic            17:42.87    70
  75  2179 Andy Harris               Concord-Carlisle            17:43.28    71
  76  1361 Tom Trull                 Randolph                    17:43.80      
  77  1322 Kris Greer                Plymouth North              17:44.40    72
  78   419 Richard Sargent           Danvers                     17:44.91    73
  79  2209 Eric Koethe               Chelmsford                  17:45.90    74
  80   580 Adam Derfelt              Franklin                    17:46.58    75
  81  1806 keith Flanders            Westford Academy            17:47.58    76
  82  2149 Jared Garber              Attleboro                   17:47.86    77
  83  2011 Wm Melchionno             Revere                      17:48.27    78
  84   766 Mark Bradford             Lincoln-Sudbury             17:48.73    79
  85   555 Justin Ladner             Falmouth                    17:49.50    80
  86  1615 Jay Standley              St.John's -danvers          17:50.66    81
  87  1819 Andy Martin               Westford Academy            17:51.22    82
  88  1145 Brendan Olson             Newton South HS             17:51.66    83
  89  1241 Dave Binney               Oliver Ames                 17:52.06    84
  90   823 Patrick Ogden             Lowell                      17:52.65    85
  91  2163 Emeric Botarski           Concord-Carlisle            17:53.38    86
  92  1251 Andrew Jordan             Oliver Ames                 17:53.69    87
  93     8 Zackary Del Nero          Acton-Boxboro               17:53.98    88
  94  2346 Dave Spivey               Billerica                   17:54.35    89
  95    85 Sasha Seletsky            Andover                     17:55.02    90
  96  2224 Chris Sweeney             Chelmsford                  17:55.46    91
  97   318 Adam Travis               Cambridge Rindge & Latin    17:55.80    92
  98  1185 Ryan Anderson             North Attleboro             17:56.29    93
  99  2334 John Martell              Billerica                   17:56.85    94
 100   767 John Cordo                Lincoln-Sudbury             17:57.22    95
 101   839 David Dawley              Malden Catholic             17:57.53    96
 102  1708 Kevin Borst               Stoughton                   17:57.78    97
 103  2338 Michael Moore             Billerica                   17:58.03    98
 104  1252 Andrew Joyce              Oliver Ames                 17:58.31    99
 105   577 Loi Trieu                 Fitchburg                   18:00.60   100
 106  1518 Mike Daly                 Silver Lake                 18:00.92   101
 107   923 Justin Pelkaoski          Marshfield                  18:01.18   102
 108  1041 Alex Saniuk               Milford                     18:01.62   103
 109  2057 Kevin O'Connell           Peabody                     18:02.01   104
 110  1214 John Murray               North Quincy                18:02.52   105
 111  2212 Tim Ryan                  Chelmsford                  18:03.05   106
 112  1327 Jayme Kumm                Plymouth North              18:03.65   107
 113  2049 Louis Batista             Peabody                     18:04.20   108
 114    84 Oleg Seletsky             Andover                     18:04.51   109
 115  1153 Zach Sampson              Haverhill                   18:06.11   110
 116   949 Pat Ryan                  Medford                     18:06.39      
 117    70 Jimmy Muller              Andover                     18:06.62   111
 118   773 Dan Kamen                 Lincoln-Sudbury             18:06.84   112
 119  1262 Kyle Sullivan             Oliver Ames                 18:07.06   113
 120  1735 Nicholay Kolev            Taunton                     18:07.26      
 121   795 Matt Temure               Lincoln-Sudbury             18:07.65   114
 122   927 Brian Walker              Marshfield                  18:09.99   115
 123   562 Craig Babineau            Fitchburg                   18:10.64   116
 124  1638 Nicholas Gallagher        St.John's-Shrewsbury        18:11.34   117
 125   579 Bryan Brunelli            Franklin                    18:11.68   118
 126   468 Chris Cuff                Dennis-Yarmouth             18:14.03   119
 127  1265 Peter Zussman             Oliver Ames                 18:14.58   120
 128    89 Brad Sherman              Andover                     18:14.80   121
 129   827 Brian Sheehan             Lowell                      18:15.57   122
 130   406 Jeff Spinney              Central Catholic            18:16.22   123
 131   125 Ben Erhard                Barnstable                  18:18.11   124
 132   765 Doug Bradford             Lincoln-Sudbury             18:18.52   125
 133   989 Ryan Kowal                Methuen                     18:18.84   126
 134  1733 Ian Blatz                 Taunton                     18:19.15      
 135  1030 Christian Biagetti        Milford                     18:19.49   127
 136  1149 Matthew Plumb             Haverhill                   18:19.86   128
 137   278 Andrew Gordetsky          Brookline                   18:22.00   129
 138  1340 Shawn Deven               Plymouth South              18:22.34      
 139  2236 Charlie Britt             Chelmsford                  18:22.71   130
 140  1346 Scott McEwen              Plymouth South              18:23.05      
 141  1796 Matt Biron                Westford Academy            18:23.42   131
 142   428 Keith Crofton             Dartmouth                   18:23.82   132
 143  1828 Matt Sweeney              Westford Academy            18:24.79   133
 144  1036 chris Mancos              Milford                     18:25.13   134
 145  1584 Matt Dekow                St.John's -danvers          18:25.46   135
 146  1685 Brian Watrous             St.John's-Shrewsbury        18:25.84   136
 147  1016 Greg Tessitore            Methuen                     18:26.24   137
 148  1161 Jeff Wehrwein             Newton South HS             18:26.92   138
 149   564 Mike Carbone              Fitchburg                   18:27.35   139
 150   574 Everette Pankey           Fitchburg                   18:29.01   140
 151  1130 Allen Huberdeau           Haverhill                   18:29.60   141
 152   575 Jeremy Reid               Fitchburg                   18:30.01   142
 153   568 Craig Fiore               Fitchburg                   18:30.84   143
 154  2339 Steve Murray              Billerica                   18:31.37   144
 155   280 Ethan Hessney             Brookline                   18:31.77   145
 156   808 Sean Desmond              Lowell                      18:34.74   146
 157  2223 Phil Slabine              Chelmsford                  18:35.09   147
 158  2217 Bill Fralick              Chelmsford                  18:35.46      
 159  1522 Kevin Horton              Silver Lake                 18:36.10   148
 160  2229 Tim Eynatian              Chelmsford                  18:36.47      
 161  1240 Keith Anderson            Oliver Ames                 18:36.85   149
 162   776 John Kurland              Lincoln-Sudbury             18:37.18   150
 163  1800 Alex Chase                Westford Academy            18:40.91   151
 164  1143 Brandon Muroff            Newton South HS             18:41.71   152
 165   560 Jared Wilcox              Falmouth                    18:43.45   153
 166  1553 Blake Evitt               Somerville                  18:44.77      
 167   306 Brian Bradley             Cambridge Rindge & Latin    18:45.18   154
 168   987 Erik Gonzalez             Methuen                     18:47.27   155
 169  1360 Spenser Lee               Randolph                    18:48.09      
 170   135 Nick Nunes                Barnstable                  18:50.71   156
 171   791 Andrew Smith              Lincoln-Sudbury             18:50.99   157
 172  1118 Adam Cohen                Newton South HS             18:52.80   158
 173  1015 James Sullivan            Methuen                     18:53.26   159
 174   421 Cameron Swirka            Danvers                     18:53.85   160
 175   418 Matt Procopio             Danvers                     18:55.89   161
 176  1830 Scott Towers              Westford Academy            18:56.42   162
 177  1215 Justin Nguyen             North Quincy                18:57.22   163
 178  1908 Ben Fuller                Woburn                      18:57.53   164
 179  1175 Brian Madden              North Andover               18:58.24   165
 180  1902 Jimmy Callanan            Woburn                      18:58.54   166
 181   126 Brendan Erhard            Barnstable                  18:59.41   167
 182  1003 Aaron Petrucelli          Methuen                     19:00.33   168
 183  2330 Joe Cotreau               Billerica                   19:01.66   169
 184  1396 William Thomas            Reading                     19:01.99   170
 185  1329 Marty MacCaferri          Plymouth North              19:02.64   171
 186  2012 Michael Nickerson         Revere                      19:03.61   172
 187  2122 Dan Legnard               Lexington                   19:03.97   173
 188    82 Jeff Sawyer               Andover                     19:06.18   174
 189  1391 Andrew Slezak             Reading                     19:08.26   175
 190   557 Devin Sibson              Falmouth                    19:09.66   176
 191   476 Matt Firmani              Doherty                     19:10.02   177
 192  2013 Chris Porazzo             Revere                      19:10.42   178
 193   565 Kevin Carnere             Fitchburg                   19:12.69   179
 194   994 Tom Miner                 Methuen                     19:13.02   180
 195   128 Dugan Hayes               Barnstable                  19:13.45   181
 196  2129 Rob Bleakley              Lexington                   19:15.31   182
 197  2156 Phil Rozek                Attleboro                   19:15.69   183
 198  2153 Ray DiCiaccio             Attleboro                   19:16.07   184
 199    28 Kyle Pochini              Acton-Boxboro               19:16.58   185
 200  1176 Addison Minott            North Andover               19:17.10   186
 201  1034 Caleb Lopes               Milford                     19:17.66   187
 202  2155 Ben McNamee               Attleboro                   19:20.13   188
 203  1916 David Queen               Woburn                      19:21.83   189
 204  1192 Chris Kalfarski           North Attleboro             19:22.96   190
 205   936 Jesse Cunningham          Medford                     19:23.46      
 206     3 Marty Bensen              Acton-Boxboro               19:23.82   191
 207  2126 Peter Jones               Lexington                   19:24.09   192
 208  1141 Michael Marquis           Haverhill                   19:24.58   193
 209  1524 Kevin Long                Silver Lake                 19:24.82   194
 210   314 Nate Rosenbloom           Cambridge Rindge & Latin    19:25.04   195
 211  1562 Roberto Velesquez         Somerville                  19:25.35      
 212  1324 Lee Hoagland              Plymouth North              19:25.89   196
 213  1179 Sergio Nunez              North Andover               19:26.59   197
 214   485 Gary Malkiewich           Doherty                     19:27.82   198
 215   530 Rem Le                    Everett                     19:30.14      
 216    34 Anton Trubitsyn           Acton-Boxboro               19:31.91   199
 217   849 Mike McGee                Malden Catholic             19:32.24   200
 218  1033 Bill Grady                Milford                     19:32.66   201
 219   587 Brian Sawyer              Franklin                    19:33.90   202
 220  1713 Eric Woelfel              Stoughton                   19:34.12   203
 221  1158 Marton Varady             Newton South HS             19:36.91   204
 222   483 William King              Doherty                     19:38.17   205
 223   982 Chris Ellis               Methuen                     19:40.24   206
 224   583 Tim McLaughlin            Franklin                    19:40.61   207
 225   277 Adshay Ganju              Brookline                   19:40.92   208
 226  1736 Greald Motta              Taunton                     19:41.45      
 227   302 Mike Younis               Brookline                   19:42.80   209
 228   470 Zach Jarosz               Dennis-Yarmouth             19:45.51   210
 229  1363 Chris Angelini            Reading                     19:46.16   211
 230   435 Quinn Marshall            Dartmouth                   19:46.68   212
 231   553 Andrew Hassey             Falmouth                    19:48.11   213
 232   561 Samuel Wilhelmsson        Falmouth                    19:49.17   214
 233   290 Solomon Rosemberg         Brookline                   19:49.96   215
 234  2152 Adam Austin               Attleboro                   19:51.51   216
 235   549 Antonio Beltran           Falmouth                    19:51.94   217
 236  1167 Evan Caso                 North Andover               19:52.43   218
 237  1189 Matt Hickey               North Attleboro             19:52.92   219
 238   442 Tim Saverine              Dartmouth                   19:53.94   220
 239   436 Ryan Mendonca             Dartmouth                   19:55.24   221
 240   271 Will Conley-Elgee         Brookline                   19:57.02   222
 241  1042 Alex Schiavi              Milford                     19:57.49   223
 242   432 Will Jeffries             Dartmouth                   19:57.88   224
 243  1199 Rob Shelnar               North Attleboro             20:03.03   225
 244   416 Brendan Kelleher          Danvers                     20:03.36   226
 245  2145 Steve Berdos              Attleboro                   20:03.85   227
 246   903 Brian Carpy               Marshfield                  20:04.50   228
 247   479 Jon Gurwitz               Doherty                     20:04.94   229
 248  1901 Ken Broza                 Woburn                      20:07.93   230
 249   426 Andy Burt                 Dartmouth                   20:08.21   231
 250  1038 Joe Mort                  Milford                     20:09.58   232
 251  1212 Chris Mercurio            North Quincy                20:11.51   233
 252  1402 Kale Whalen               Reading                     20:14.55   234
 253  2150 Matt Magliozzi            Attleboro                   20:14.78   235
 254  2054 Andrew Killpartnick       Peabody                     20:16.16   236
 255  1372 Kevin Hecht               Reading                     20:17.91   237
 256  1166 Travis Breen              North Andover               20:19.37   238
 257  1378 Daniel Marotta            Reading                     20:20.89   239
 258  1202 Jeff Belovarac            North Quincy                20:22.70   240
 259  1178 Ryan Nicholson            North Andover               20:23.26   241
 260   586 Chris Reynolds            Franklin                    20:26.10   242
 261   584 Don Middleton             Franklin                    20:27.57   243
 262  1186 Sean Coughlan             North Attleboro             20:27.90   244
 263   531 Pat McGrath               Everett                     20:31.21      
 264  1211 Tom Ivy                   North Quincy                20:33.68   245
 265  1204 Paul Doolan               North Quincy                20:38.80   246
 266  1150 Kevin Powers              Haverhill                   20:40.33   247
 267   317 Habeck Sung               Cambridge Rindge & Latin    20:40.71   248
 268    30 David Riley               Acton-Boxboro               20:41.23   249
 269   420 Tom Standley              Danvers                     20:41.46   250
 270   227 David Lopes               Brockton                    20:43.06   251
 271  1918 Casey Sullivan            Woburn                      20:51.46   252
 272   919 Tom McDonald              Marshfield                  21:02.06   253
 273   909 Matt Fallacara            Marshfield                  21:05.44   254
 274  1194 Dan Knox                  North Attleboro             21:06.14   255
 275  2016 Joseph Perrier            Revere                      21:08.84   256
 276   556 Jake Rogers               Falmouth                    21:19.35      
 277   850 Chris McKinnon            Malden Catholic             21:24.54   257
 278  1380 Dan Moresco               Reading                     21:27.14   258
 279  1356 Mike Belsky               Randolph                    21:32.86      
 280  1563 Verun Verma               Somerville                  21:37.36      
 281  1710 Brian Cormier             Stoughton                   21:40.64   259
 282   950 John Sullivan             Medford                     21:58.59      
 283   469 Pat Cuff                  Dennis-Yarmouth             21:58.80   260
 284   532 Ferris Quish              Everett                     22:10.90      
 285   473 Kyle Merrill              Dennis-Yarmouth             22:14.30   261
 286   852 Nam Ngyuen                Malden Catholic             22:15.40   262
 287  1709 Bhamin Chhapratti         Stoughton                   22:22.12   263
 288   938 Thomas Dobson             Medford                     22:24.48      
 289  2017 Anthony Rindone           Revere                      23:50.81   264
 290   471 Alex Jenks                Dennis-Yarmouth             23:57.08   265
 291  1711 Tim Hazelton              Stoughton                   24:01.94   266
 292   836 Sam Chu                   Malden Catholic             24:01.94   267
 293   851 Brian Medeiros            Malden Catholic             24:01.94   268
 294  1712 Jason Vivada              Stoughton                   24:01.94   269
 295  1706 Dan Barber                Stoughton                   24:01.94   270
 296  1734 Andy Dolan                Taunton                     24:01.94      TEAM SCORES                               
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 St.John's -danvers        150    3   22   32   43   50   81  135          
      Total time: 1:25:17.99                                                   
         Average:   17:03.60                                                   
   2 St.John's-Shrewsbury      151    5   18   24   46   58  117  136          
      Total time: 1:25:12.75                                                   
         Average:   17:02.55                                                   
   3 Brockton                  158    1    6   33   57   61  251               
      Total time: 1:24:54.87                                                   
         Average:   16:58.97                                                   
   4 Concord-Carlisle          187   20   26   30   47   64   71   86          
      Total time: 1:25:54.29                                                   
         Average:   17:10.86                                                   
   5 Central Catholic          215   15   17   55   60   68   70  123          
      Total time: 1:26:28.49                                                   
         Average:   17:17.70                                                   
   6 Plymouth North            270   21   25   45   72  107  171  196          
      Total time: 1:26:53.89                                                   
         Average:   17:22.78                                                   
   7 Lowell                    271   13   51   53   69   85  122  146          
      Total time: 1:27:21.13                                                   
         Average:   17:28.23                                                   
   8 Silver Lake               355   12   31   63  101  148  194               
      Total time: 1:28:01.40                                                   
         Average:   17:36.28                                                   
   9 Andover                   376   10   56   90  109  111  121  174          
      Total time: 1:28:15.99                                                   
         Average:   17:39.20                                                   
  10 Chelmsford                381   44   66   74   91  106  130  147          
      Total time: 1:28:48.15                                                   
         Average:   17:45.63                                                   
  11 Lexington                 391    2    7   27  173  182  192               
      Total time: 1:28:03.94                                                   
         Average:   17:36.79                                                   
  12 Oliver Ames               397   14   84   87   99  113  120  149          
      Total time: 1:28:36.09                                                   
         Average:   17:43.22                                                   
  13 Westford Academy          430    8   76   82  131  133  151  162          
      Total time: 1:29:01.35                                                   
         Average:   17:48.27                                                   
  14 Newton South HS           430   28   29   83  138  152  158  204          
      Total time: 1:29:04.74                                                   
         Average:   17:48.95                                                   
  15 Haverhill                 455   37   39  110  128  141  193  247          
      Total time: 1:29:33.63                                                   
         Average:   17:54.73                                                   
  16 Billerica                 473   48   89   94   98  144  169               
      Total time: 1:29:49.73                                                   
         Average:   17:57.95                                                   
  17 Peabody                   476    9   19  104  108  236                    
      Total time: 1:29:45.55                                                   
         Average:   17:57.11                                                   
  18 Doherty                   480    4   36   65  177  198  205  229          
      Total time: 1:30:02.38                                                   
         Average:   18:00.48                                                   
  19 Cambridge Rindge & Lati   518   23   54   92  154  195  248               
      Total time: 1:30:29.77                                                   
         Average:   18:05.95                                                   
  20 Lincoln-Sudbury           525   79   95  112  114  125  150  157          
      Total time: 1:30:18.96                                                   
         Average:   18:03.79                                                   
  21 Barnstable                540   41   52  124  156  167  181               
      Total time: 1:31:01.15                                                   
         Average:   18:12.23                                                   
  22 Woburn                    612   34   59  164  166  189  230  252          
      Total time: 1:32:07.98                                                   
         Average:   18:25.60                                                   
  23 Fitchburg                 637  100  116  139  140  142  143  179          
      Total time: 1:31:37.61                                                   
         Average:   18:19.52                                                   
  24 Franklin                  644   42   75  118  202  207  242  243          
      Total time: 1:32:34.79                                                   
         Average:   18:30.96                                                   
  25 Falmouth                  671   49   80  153  176  213  214  217          
      Total time: 1:33:00.69                                                   
         Average:   18:36.14                                                   
  26 Marshfield                714   16  102  115  228  253  254               
      Total time: 1:34:04.73                                                   
         Average:   18:48.95                                                   
  27 Brookline                 731   40  129  145  208  209  215  222          
      Total time: 1:33:38.63                                                   
         Average:   18:43.73                                                   
  28 Methuen                   745  126  137  155  159  168  180  206          
      Total time: 1:33:25.94                                                   
         Average:   18:41.19                                                   
  29 Revere                    746   62   78  172  178  256  264               
      Total time: 1:34:49.98                                                   
         Average:   18:58.00                                                   
  30 Milford                   752  103  127  134  187  201  223  232          
      Total time: 1:33:36.56                                                   
         Average:   18:43.31                                                   
  31 North Attleboro           794   67   93  190  219  225  244  255          
      Total time: 1:34:56.20                                                   
         Average:   18:59.24                                                   
  32 North Andover             804   38  165  186  197  218  238  241          
      Total time: 1:34:53.09                                                   
         Average:   18:58.62                                                   
  33 Dartmouth                 820   35  132  212  220  221  224  231          
      Total time: 1:35:15.11                                                   
         Average:   19:03.02                                                   
  34 Attleboro                 848   77  183  184  188  216  227  235          
      Total time: 1:35:31.26                                                   
         Average:   19:06.25                                                   
  35 Dennis-Yarmouth           861   11  119  210  260  261  265               
      Total time: 1:38:52.20                                                   
         Average:   19:46.44                                                   
  36 Danvers                   870   73  160  161  226  250                    
      Total time: 1:36:19.47                                                   
         Average:   19:15.89                                                   
  37 Acton-Boxboro             912   88  185  191  199  249                    
      Total time: 1:36:47.52                                                   
         Average:   19:21.50                                                   
  38 North Quincy              986  105  163  233  240  245  246               
      Total time: 1:38:07.63                                                   
         Average:   19:37.53                                                   
  39 Reading                  1027  170  175  211  234  237  239  258          
      Total time: 1:38:28.87                                                   
         Average:   19:41.77                                                   
  40 Malden Catholic          1082   96  200  257  262  267  268               
      Total time: 1:45:11.65                                                   
         Average:   21:02.33                                                   
  41 Stoughton                1088   97  203  259  263  266  269  270          
      Total time: 1:45:36.60                                                   
         Average:   21:07.32                                                   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News