Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State / McIntyre HS XC Invitational - Girls Results

Franklin Park, Boston, MA, October 4, 2003

[Varsity - Large Schools | Junior Varsity - Large Schools | Junior Varsity - Small Schools | Freshman - All ]

Varsity - Small Schools

                 McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational 
                  Franklin Park, Boston MA - Saturday 10/04/03                 
                                                                               
                     Event 4 Girls 5,000 Meter Run V Small                     
                                                                                
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME              SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1   875 Kailin Collins            Mansfield                   19:32.30     1
   2  2382 Alison Ritter             Weston                      19:35.90      
   3   873 Lauren Brown              Mansfield                   19:37.00     2
   4   896 Kylynn McKinley           Marblehead                  19:41.40     3
   5   132 Meg Barrett               Bishop Feehan               19:48.20     4
   6   166 emily Thomas              Bishop Feehan               19:52.00     5
   7   872 Katie Brague              Mansfield                   19:59.50     6
   8   886 Michelle Cox              Marblehead                  20:00.80     7
   9   127 Ali Taubes                Belmont                     20:04.40      
  10  2949 Meghan Bowden             Tyngsboro                   20:07.00     8
  11   732 Lauren Philbrook          Hopkinton                   20:08.00     9
  12   935 Gwen Mayhew               Martha's Vineyard           20:08.80    10
  13  2805 Alyse Kennedy             Scituate                    20:10.90      
  14  2379 Lane Marder               Weston                      20:11.40      
  15   143 Julia Gaudet              Bishop Feehan               20:18.60    11
  16   169 Tricia Wiseman            Bishop Feehan               20:20.40    12
  17   124 Margot Liander            Belmont                     20:24.50      
  18   909 Mary Donovan              Marian                      20:28.70      
  19  2775 Greta Wickland            Sacred Heart                20:29.20    13
  20   770 Alex Wessman              King Philip                 20:34.20    14
  21  2962 Anissa Vieir              Tyngsboro                   20:41.30    15
  22   711 Courtney Richard          Holliston                   20:42.40    16
  23   893 Karen Lovely              Marblehead                  20:48.50    17
  24  2995 Katy Stohlman             Watertown                   20:52.60    18
  25   928 Gen Flanders              Martha's Vineyard           20:54.20    19
  26  2471 Nicole Svirsky            Newburyport                 20:54.90    20
  27   927 Allison Flanders          Martha's Vineyard           20:56.70    21
  28   596 Audrey Harkness           Hamilton-Wenham             20:57.60    22
  29  2835 Melissa Hine              So.Hadley                   21:00.30    23
  30   722 Steph Camille             Hopkinton                   21:02.50    24
  31   708 Laura O'Regan             Holliston                   21:06.60    25
  32  2955 Holly Johnson             Tyngsboro                   21:08.10    26
  33   931 Heather Hickey            Martha's Vineyard           21:09.00    27
  34   198 Angie Christopher         Bp Fenwick                  21:10.20    28
  35  2453 Victoria Barnaby          Newburyport                 21:12.20    29
  36   881 Shawna Sullivan           Mansfield                   21:20.00    30
  37  2621 Emily Havel               Old Rochester Reg.          21:21.60    31
  38   783 Sarah Payne               Lincoln RI                  21:23.60    32
  39   137 Erin Cannon               Bishop Feehan               21:25.30    33
  40   495 Danielle Sargent          Essex Aggie                 21:28.10    34
  41  2926 Adrienne Lefebvre         Tewksbury                   21:32.40    35
  42  2598 Meredith Cammett          Norwell                     21:35.10    36
  43  2848 Aisha Stewart             Somerset                    21:36.20      
  44   879 Christine Miller          Mansfield                   21:39.20    37
  45   889 Mary Feeley               Marblehead                  21:43.30    38
  46  2789 Kylie Hillborn            Sandwich                    21:45.00    39
  47  2892 Danielle L'Esperance      Sutton                      21:46.00      
  48   706 Lillian Lingham           Holliston                   21:46.40    40
  49  2939 Kaitlin Rose              Tewksbury                   21:49.40    41
  50  2908 Lauren Aherne             Tewksbury                   21:50.70    42
  51   700 Allison Gorman            Holliston                   21:52.30    43
  52  2907 Charlene Aalerud          Tewksbury                   21:53.50    44
  53  2959 Jackie Schneider          Tyngsboro                   21:54.00    45
  54  2912 Sarah Bonomo              Tewksbury                   21:54.40    46
  55  2836 Christine Klepacki        So.Hadley                   21:54.80    47
  56  2607 Nikko Nonomura            Norwell                     21:55.50    48
  57   730 Sarah Kinney              Hopkinton                   21:56.40    49
  58   877 Liz Macile                Mansfield                   21:58.80    50
  59  2747 Brittanie McDonald        Rockland                    22:00.90    51
  60  2953 Kristina Gagnon           Tyngsboro                   22:01.80    52
  61  2462 Jill Hoiseth              Newburyport                 22:02.40    53
  62  2741 Christina Conway          Rockland                    22:03.70    54
  63  2757 Kaitlyn Dennison          Sacred Heart                22:05.60    55
  64   885 Alyssa Charney            Marblehead                  22:06.20    56
  65   136 Krisanne Campos           Bishop Feehan               22:06.60    57
  66   769 Abby Wessman              King Philip                 22:07.30    58
  67   665 Sheema Marquis            Hingham                     22:07.80    59
  68  2802 Casey Westgate            Sandwich                    22:08.30    60
  69  2473 Seanna Vine               Newburyport                 22:08.90    61
  70   420 Calista McRae             David Prouty                22:11.30      
  71   502 Jocelyn Mitchell          Fairhaven                   22:12.50      
  72   733 Tricia Rae                Hopkinton                   22:13.30    62
  73   600 Grace Kerr                Hamilton-Wenham             22:14.20    63
  74   887 Emily English             Marblehead                  22:17.30    64
  75  2888 Michelle Bourgeois        Sutton                      22:18.10      
  76  1221 Janeen Rahman             Hopedale                    22:18.50      
  77   201 Michelle Fisher           Bp Fenwick                  22:19.30    65
  78   617 Jackie Paige              Hanover                     22:20.00    66
  79   608 Alex Dednah               Hanover                     22:20.90    67
  80   602 Kellyann Moniz            Hamilton-Wenham             22:22.00    68
  81  2458 Abbey Coviello            Newburyport                 22:22.80    69
  82   490 Kathryn Sima              East Bridgewater            22:23.30      
  83  2871 Janelle Bradley           Stoneham                    22:23.80    70
  84   707 Andrea Morris             Holliston                   22:24.10    71
  85  2879 Amber Wantman             Stoneham                    22:25.50    72
  86  2221 Meg Julian                Winchester                  22:27.20      
  87   988 Krystle MacNeil           Middleboro                  22:28.80      
  88   758 Jaime Guild               King Philip                 22:29.20    73
  89   753 Holly Cain                King Philip                 22:29.90    74
  90  2743 Jen Gilpin                Rockland                    22:30.70    75
  91  2893 Lauren LeClaire           Sutton                      22:31.20      
  92   767 Sara Streeter             King Philip                 22:32.00    76
  93  2381 Catherine Riffin          Weston                      22:32.40      
  94   481 Caroline Whipple          Duxbury                     22:33.40    77
  95  2604 Anna Kissell              Norwell                     22:35.00    78
  96  2628 Meredith Winn             Old Rochester Reg.          22:35.40    79
  97  2813 Rachel Gregorek           Seekonk                     22:35.70      
  98   846 Ashley Gagnon             Lunenburg                   22:37.00      
  99   719 Liz Blaylock              Hopkinton                   22:39.00    80
 100   138 Meg Casey                 Bishop Feehan               22:41.60    81
 101  2460 Natalie Dudar             Newburyport                 22:43.50    82
 102   907 Diane Comstock            Marian                      22:44.10      
 103   444 Amanda Charbonneau        Dighton-Rehoboth            22:44.70    83
 104    13 Elizabeth Steele          Abp.Williams                22:45.20    84
 105   850 Amanda Risch              Lunenburg                   22:46.30      
 106  2744 Laura kemp                Rockland                    22:46.70    85
 107  2776 Erin Aiello               Sandwich                    22:54.00    86
 108  2896 Sarah Rice                Sutton                      22:54.40      
 109   898 Cammie Pollard            Marblehead                  22:56.10    87
 110  2591 Carrie Hayter             North Reading               22:56.70      
 111   764 Jenifer Maloney           King Philip                 22:57.30    88
 112  2875 Kristin Moore             Stoneham                    22:58.50    89
 113  2749 Jen Rogowicz              Rockland                    22:59.40    90
 114   504 Laura Teves               Fairhaven                   23:00.90      
 115  2416 Caroline Curley           Milton                      23:01.70    91
 116   878 Kelly McMullen            Mansfield                   23:02.10    92
 117   991 Ashly Teed                Middleboro                  23:02.40      
 118    14 Jackie Thompson           Abp.Williams                23:02.70    93
 119  2786 Kim Grant                 Sandwich                    23:03.00    94
 120   424 Jessica Byron             Dennis Yarmouth             23:03.50      
 121   257 Morgan Lake               Carver                      23:03.90      
 122  1174 Danielle Faro             Austin Prep                 23:04.40      
 123   961 Erica Foulser             Melrose                     23:06.10    95
 124  2659 Meaghan Carroll           Pentucket                   23:12.60    96
 125  2794 Kayleigh O'Connell        Sandwich                    23:13.20    97
 126  2779 Kaylee Burke              Sandwich                    23:14.60    98
 127  2605 Kali Lamperelli           Norwell                     23:15.30    99
 128   480 Courtney Vercollone       Duxbury                     23:16.60   100
 129  2395 Jamelyn Mingels           Westwood                    23:18.80   101
 130   448 Patricia McCormick        Dighton-Rehoboth            23:20.00   102
 131  2609 Alise Ross                Norwell                     23:20.90   103
 132  2985 Sandra Burk               Watertown                   23:21.70   104
 133   616 Alison Minott             Hanover                     23:22.70   105
 134  2752 Joy Casserly              Sacred Heart                23:23.10   106
 135  2785 Kat Govoni                Sandwich                    23:23.40   107
 136  2664 Meagan O"keefe            Pentucket                   23:24.30   108
 137   761 Kristin Keinz             King Philip                 23:24.80   109
 138   121 Jess Fulton               Belmont                     23:25.30      
 139  2878 Taylor Surette            Stoneham                    23:26.50   110
 140   119 Caroline Brown            Belmont                     23:27.20      
 141  2426 Kathleen Rutecki          Milton                      23:28.30   111
 142   211 Jenna Tavilla             Bp Fenwick                  23:28.80   112
 143  2417 Nora Devin                Milton                      23:29.50   113
 144  2619 Maggie Beauvais           Old Rochester Reg.          23:29.90   114
 145  2457 Kaela Choquette           Newburyport                 23:30.50   115
 146   582 Katie Lockwood            Groton-Dunstable Reg        23:31.00   116
 147  2595 Lindsay Wallis            North Reading               23:31.90      
 148  2866 Anne Snow                 Southwick-Tolland           23:32.50   117
 149   934 Katy Maciel               Martha's Vineyard           23:33.80   118
 150  2626 Melanie Solley            Old Rochester Reg.          23:34.40   119
 151   473 Betsy Fountain            Duxbury                     23:35.70   120
 152   862 Tara Mastromauro          Lynnfield                   23:36.30   121
 153   212 Caitlin Tierney           Bp Fenwick                  23:39.40   122
 154  2765 Nicole Laliberte          Sacred Heart                23:39.60   123
 155   720 Meagan Buckley            Hopkinton                   23:40.90   124
 156   644 Alexis Dale               Hingham                     23:41.50   125
 157   618 Sarah Pritchard           Hanover                     23:42.40   126
 158  2199 Rachel Bandi              Winchester                  23:45.20      
 159   474 Alanna Francis            Duxbury                     23:47.00   127
 160  2960 Allison Sullivan          Tyngsboro                   23:47.70   128
 161   612 Alex Kuhns                Hanover                     23:48.70   129
 162   780 Kristina Lanctot          Lincoln RI                  23:50.60   130
 163   210 Erica Smith               Bp Fenwick                  23:51.20   131
 164  2810 Caitlin Divver            Seekonk                     23:51.90      
 165     8 Meredith Morris           Abp.Williams                23:52.60   132
 166  2932 Carolyn Mortimer          Tewksbury                   23:55.40   133
 167  2945 Kerri Wilkins             Tewksbury                   23:58.50   134
 168  2410 Coleen Stanton            Milford                     23:59.00      
 169  2815 Ashlee Irons              Seekonk                     23:59.20      
 170   855 Katelyn Caulfield         Lynnfield                   24:00.30   135
 171   262 Lindsay Shevelaw          Carver                      24:01.60      
 172   199 Kaitlyn Costa             Bp Fenwick                  24:03.70   136
 173  2954 Kim Hill                  Tyngsboro                   24:04.20   137
 174  1169 Nicole Dudley             Austin Prep                 24:07.70      
 175  2665 Heather Quigley           Pentucket                   24:09.50   138
 176  2663 Kerri Mahoney             Pentucket                   24:10.00   139
 177   597 Olivia Harkness           Hamilton-Wenham             24:10.30   140
 178   421 Jackie Vincent            David Prouty                24:11.20      
 179   446 Katrina Hegeman           Dighton-Rehoboth            24:11.70   141
 180  2622 Angie Kantner             Old Rochester Reg.          24:12.10   142
 181  2869 Christina Banks           Stoneham                    24:12.40   143
 182  2414 Genevieve Bartolini       Milton                      24:12.70   144
 183   418 Krystal Bulak             David Prouty                24:16.00      
 184   203 Holly Jackson             Bp Fenwick                  24:17.00   145
 185   736 Kim Banks                 Hudson                      24:17.30      
 186    86 Becky Kriss               Ashland                     24:18.70      
 187   591 Julie Camusco             Hamilton-Wenham             24:22.50   146
 188    15 Margaret Young            Abp.Williams                24:24.50   147
 189   569 Megan Bagley              Groton-Dunstable Reg        24:26.90   148
 190   598 Cori Holt                 Hamilton-Wenham             24:29.10   149
 191   475 Ellen Griffin             Duxbury                     24:31.80   150
 192  2840 Allie Turner              So.Hadley                   24:35.20   151
 193  2992 Lynn Pizzi                Watertown                   24:35.40   152
 194   449 Lauren Morgan             Dighton-Rehoboth            24:36.30   153
 195   930 Cassandra Gaines          Martha's Vineyard           24:38.40   154
 196   494 Teresa Rosa               Essex Aggie                 24:39.50   155
 197   903 Lyndsay Bache             Marian                      24:40.50      
 198  2769 Mylee Monks               Sacred Heart                24:41.90   156
 199    43 Roopa Chari               Andover                     24:43.90      
 200   932 Morgan Ibarrando          Martha's Vineyard           24:44.90   157
 201   447 Ashley Jardin             Dighton-Rehoboth            24:47.40   158
 202   729 Hailley French            Hopkinton                   24:48.50   159
 203  2391 Alison Jacobs             Westwood                    24:49.80   160
 204  2658 Betsy Berkenbush          Pentucket                   24:50.30   161
 205  2385 Jacqueline Criss          Westwood                    24:51.00   162
 206  2668 Caitlin Stokes            Pentucket                   24:55.70   163
 207  2758 Megan Fane-Hervey         Sacred Heart                24:56.00   164
 208   285 Kate Lang                 Central Catholic            24:56.80      
 209   959 Anne Fabricant            Melrose                     25:00.30   165
 210   968 Peggy O'Donnell           Melrose                     25:01.80   166
 211   593 Kate Driscoll             Hamilton-Wenham             25:02.10   167
 212  2834 Kori Guenther             So.Hadley                   25:03.40   168
 213   284 Lily Lai                  Central Catholic            25:03.90      
 214  2839 Melissa Meon              So.Hadley                   25:05.80   169
 215   964 Abigail King              Melrose                     25:07.30   170
 216  2399 Katherine Sugg            Westwood                    25:10.80   171
 217   487 Sonya Grossman            East Bridgewater            25:12.90      
 218   906 Emily Burke               Marian                      25:17.90      
 219   258 Amy Malmberg              Carver                      25:18.50      
 220   699 Lauren Galiardi           Holliston                   25:19.10   172
 221   491 Jill Moore                Essex Aggie                 25:19.40   173
 222   493 Katrina Parisi            Essex Aggie                 25:21.10   174
 223  2387 Lauren Fitzpatrick        Westwood                    25:22.40   175
 224   662 Caitlin Leblanc           Hingham                     25:24.00   176
 225  2867 Sara Wingate              Southwick-Tolland           25:24.70   177
 226  2843 Allie Hart                Somerset                    25:25.90      
 227  2398 Andrea Scanlon            Westwood                    25:27.80   178
 228  2864 Carly Shaever             Southwick-Tolland           25:28.60   179
 229   740 Hannah Lawrence           Hudson                      25:29.20      
 230     1 Meg Devine                Abp.Williams                25:30.60   180
 231   260 Amanda Obey               Carver                      25:31.50      
 232     6 Ashley Kirby              Abp.Williams                25:33.80   181
 233   575 Sarah Carson              Groton-Dunstable Reg        25:34.60   182
 234   865 Meaghan Murphy            Lynnfield                   25:35.90   183
 235   650 Cheryl Flynn              Hingham                     25:37.90   184
 236  2415 Maura Carten              Milton                      25:39.80   185
 237  2660 Krista Cordoza            Pentucket                   25:43.70   186
 238   778 Adrienne Greene           Lincoln RI                  25:45.50   187
 239  2593 Alicia Stein              North Reading               25:46.50      
 240  2862 Shirley Martinez          Southwick-Tolland           25:48.50   188
 241  2846 Barbara Monteiro          Somerset                    26:03.60      
 242   992 Nicole White              Middleboro                  26:05.10      
 243  2845 Ann  Marie Mendonca       Somerset                    26:06.70      
 244  2227 Katarine Spencer          Winchester                  26:07.50      
 245   678 Laura Reese               Hingham                     26:08.70   189
 246    12 Annie Sferrazza           Abp.Williams                26:09.00   190
 247   499 Jessica Gray              Fairhaven                   26:12.80      
 248   581 Annie Leahy               Groton-Dunstable Reg        26:17.10   191
 249   586 Laura Starbird            Groton-Dunstable Reg        26:18.90   192
 250   864 Natasha Menn              Lynnfield                   26:20.70   193
 251   967 Kelly Murphy              Melrose                     26:24.10   194
 252   786 Karissa Thorpe            Lincoln RI                  26:24.60   195
 253    85 Katelyn Fabbri            Ashland                     26:29.30      
 254   655 Rachel Gilbert            Hingham                     26:41.30   196
 255  2860 Christina Allessio        Southwick-Tolland           26:42.50   197
 256  2740 Allie Brundige            Rockland                    26:46.30   198
 257  2981 Meghan Murphy             Wareham                     26:46.70      
 258   577 Arianna DeBay             Groton-Dunstable Reg        26:47.10   199
 259   485 Shannon Dednah            East Bridgewater            26:49.40      
 260   639 Ashley Bargande           Hingham                     26:53.10   200
 261   739 Halley Grogan             Hudson                      26:59.30      
 262  1184 Caroline Powers           Austin Prep                 27:07.40      
 263   653 Christine French          Hingham                     27:11.60      
 264  1168 Kristin Collins           Austin Prep                 27:12.00      
 265   572 Lisa Brouillette          Groton-Dunstable Reg        27:14.20   201
 266  2837 Jesse Kocot               So.Hadley                   27:31.10   202
 267   856 Whitney Collings          Lynnfield                   27:31.40   203
 268   866 Nancy Park                Lynnfield                   27:36.40   204
 269  2610 Maura Ryan                Norwell                     27:37.70   205
 270  2983 Enas Al-Najjar            Watertown                   27:39.10   206
 271   958 Sarah Donovan             Melrose                     27:59.80   207
 272  2979 Ashlee Adams              Wareham                     28:03.40      
 273   674 Casie Peterson            Hingham                     28:08.70      
 274  2393 Bridget Lowey             Westwood                    28:13.40   208
 275   496 Amy Swan                  Essex Aggie                 28:34.30   209
 276   645 Sara Eaton                Hingham                     28:42.10      
 277   501 Kendra Isaksen            Fairhaven                   28:48.40      
 278   613 Kayla Landers             Hanover                     28:56.10   210
 279   842 Jessica Dumais            Lowell Catholic             28:59.90      
 280  2861 Angela Colson             Southwick-Tolland           29:15.10   211
 281  2987 Colleen Comick            Watertown                   29:34.30   212
 282   849 Kristy Quirion            Lunenburg                   29:38.00      
 283   775 Meagan Bouthillette       Lincoln RI                  29:45.60   213
 284  2994 Laura Smith               Watertown                   29:53.80   214
 285   774 Michele Boucher           Lincoln RI                  30:05.30   215
 286  2627 Kim Wall                  Old Rochester Reg.          30:11.00   216
 287   492 Deedra Morin              Essex Aggie                 31:32.00   217

TEAM SCORES                              
                                                                               
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
   1 Bishop Feehan              65    4    5   11   12   33   57   81          
      Total time:  1:41:44.5                                                   
         Average:    20:20.9                                                   
   2 Mansfield                  76    1    2    6   30   37   50   92          
      Total time:  1:42:08.0                                                   
         Average:    20:25.6                                                   
   3 Marblehead                121    3    7   17   38   56   64   87          
      Total time:  1:44:20.2                                                   
         Average:    20:52.0                                                   
   4 Tyngsboro                 146    8   15   26   45   52  128  137          
      Total time:  1:45:52.2                                                   
         Average:    21:10.4                                                   
   5 Martha's Vineyard         195   10   19   21   27  118  154  157          
      Total time:  1:46:42.5                                                   
         Average:    21:20.5                                                   
   6 Holliston                 195   16   25   40   43   71  172               
      Total time:  1:47:51.8                                                   
         Average:    21:34.3                                                   
   7 Tewksbury                 208   35   41   42   44   46  133  134          
      Total time:  1:49:00.4                                                   
         Average:    21:48.0                                                   
   8 Hopkinton                 224    9   24   49   62   80  124  159          
      Total time:  1:47:59.2                                                   
         Average:    21:35.8                                                   
   9 Newburyport               232   20   29   53   61   69   82  115          
      Total time:  1:48:41.2                                                   
         Average:    21:44.2                                                   
  10 King Philip               295   14   58   73   74   76   88  109          
      Total time:  1:50:12.6                                                   
         Average:    22:02.5                                                   
  11 Rockland                  355   51   54   75   85   90  198               
      Total time:  1:52:21.4                                                   
         Average:    22:28.2                                                   
  12 Norwell                   364   36   48   78   99  103  205               
      Total time:  1:52:41.8                                                   
         Average:    22:32.3                                                   
  13 Sandwich                  376   39   60   86   94   97   98  107          
      Total time:  1:53:03.5                                                   
         Average:    22:36.7                                                   
  14 Hamilton-Wenham           439   22   63   68  140  146  149  167          
      Total time:  1:54:06.6                                                   
         Average:    22:49.3                                                   
  15 Sacred Heart              453   13   55  106  123  156  164               
      Total time:  1:54:19.4                                                   
         Average:    22:51.8                                                   
  16 Bp Fenwick                458   28   65  112  122  131  136  145          
      Total time:  1:54:28.9                                                   
         Average:    22:53.7                                                   
  17 Stoneham                  484   70   72   89  110  143                    
      Total time:  1:55:26.7                                                   
         Average:    23:05.3                                                   
  18 Old Rochester Reg.        485   31   79  114  119  142  216               
      Total time:  1:55:13.4                                                   
         Average:    23:02.6                                                   
  19 Hanover                   493   66   67  105  126  129  210               
      Total time:  1:55:34.7                                                   
         Average:    23:06.9                                                   
  20 So.Hadley                 558   23   47  151  168  169  202               
      Total time:  1:57:39.5                                                   
         Average:    23:31.9                                                   
  21 Duxbury                   574   77  100  120  127  150                    
      Total time:  1:57:44.5                                                   
         Average:    23:32.9                                                   
  22 Abp.Williams              636   84   93  132  147  180  181  190          
      Total time:  1:59:35.6                                                   
         Average:    23:55.1                                                   
  23 Dighton-Rehoboth          637   83  102  141  153  158                    
      Total time:  1:59:40.1                                                   
         Average:    23:56.0                                                   
  24 Pentucket                 642   96  108  138  139  161  163  186          
      Total time:  1:59:46.7                                                   
         Average:    23:57.3                                                   
  25 Milton                    644   91  111  113  144  185                    
      Total time:  1:59:52.0                                                   
         Average:    23:58.4                                                   
  26 Watertown                 692   18  104  152  206  212  214               
      Total time:  2:06:03.1                                                   
         Average:    25:12.6                                                   
  27 Hingham                   733   59  125  176  184  189  196  200          
      Total time:  2:02:59.9                                                   
         Average:    24:35.9                                                   
  28 Essex Aggie               745   34  155  173  174  209  217               
      Total time:  2:05:22.4                                                   
         Average:    25:04.4                                                   
  29 Lincoln RI                757   32  130  187  195  213  215               
      Total time:  2:07:09.9                                                   
         Average:    25:25.9                                                   
  30 Westwood                  769  101  160  162  171  175  178  208          
      Total time:  2:03:32.8                                                   
         Average:    24:42.5                                                   
  31 Melrose                   790   95  165  166  170  194  207               
      Total time:  2:04:39.6                                                   
         Average:    24:55.9                                                   
  32 Groton-Dunstable Reg      829  116  148  182  191  192  199  201          
      Total time:  2:06:08.5                                                   
         Average:    25:13.7                                                   
  33 Lynnfield                 835  121  135  183  193  203  204               
      Total time:  2:07:04.6                                                   
         Average:    25:24.9                                                   
  34 Southwick-Tolland         858  117  177  179  188  197  211               
      Total time:  2:06:56.8                                                   
         Average:    25:23.3                                                   







race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News