Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Apple Harvest Ramble 10 Miler

Harvard, MA, October 4, 2003

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



PLACE NO.   NAME                PLC/TOT  DIV   TOWN               TIME    PACE
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1    16 KEIRON TUMBLETON      1/41   M3039 HOPKINTON MA         55:02  5:31
    2   181 TOM DION              2/41   M3039 CHARLESTOWN MA       55:17  5:32
    3   186 MATTHEW HYDE          1/15   M1929 MILTON MA            59:02  5:55
    4   244 ANDREW HILL           3/41   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA         59:10  5:55
    5   267 MATT CZAPLINSKI       4/41   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:00:35  6:04
    6   288 GEORGE DOHERTY        1/53   M4049 DOVER MA           1:01:30  6:09
    7   232 STEVEN PENNEY         2/53   M4049 GARDNER MA         1:01:53  6:12
    8   203 MICHAEL THORNTON      5/41   M3039 HARVARD MA         1:02:30  6:15
    9   161 JOHN KINNEE           2/15   M1929 HARVARD MA         1:02:52  6:18
   10   238 FRANK KJAERSGAARD     6/41   M3039 LINCOLN MA         1:04:08  6:25
   11    38 MICHAEL KIMBALL       1/18   M5059 KITTERY POINT ME   1:04:31  6:28
   12    40 ROBERT ZAK            3/53   M4049 BOLTON MA          1:05:09  6:31
   13   245 JOHN KEKIS            3/15   M1929 BOXBOROUGH MA      1:05:14  6:32
   14   200 ROBERT BRINKERHOFF    4/53   M4049 BRISTOL RI         1:06:13  6:38
   15   149 DON SLOVENKAI         5/53   M4049 FITCHBURG MA       1:06:29  6:39
   16   255 JOHN SNYDER           2/18   M5059 HARVARD MA         1:06:46  6:41
   17    10 NICHOLAS SCHMID       7/41   M3039 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:06:54  6:42
   18   145 SEAN OSULLIVAN        8/41   M3039 TEMPLETON MA       1:06:56  6:42
   19   198 DAVID KEZER           9/41   M3039 NEWTONVILLE MA     1:07:23  6:45
   20    52 MARK SHIFFER         10/41   M3039 BOSTON MA          1:07:30  6:45
   21   256 LISA SOLOMON          1/25   F4049 ANDOVER MA         1:07:32  6:46
   22   218 ROB FOLLANSBEE       11/41   M3039 WINCHESTER MA      1:07:53  6:48
   23   195 MICHAEL TREVOR       12/41   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:08:16  6:50
   24   233 GORDON FITZGERALD     3/18   M5059 CLINTON MA         1:08:34  6:52
   25   249 KATIE BROWN           2/25   F4049 STILL RIVER MA     1:09:05  6:55
   26   246 JOHN MCCARTHY        13/41   M3039 LAWRENCE MA        1:09:08  6:55
   27   273 TIM KELLY            14/41   M3039 WINCHESTER MA      1:09:25  6:57
   28   169 CHRIS LOGAN          15/41   M3039 LYNNFIELD MA       1:09:40  6:58
   29   196 CHUCK MORAN           6/53   M4049 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:10:00  7:00
   30   257 STEVEN THURBER       16/41   M3039 FRAMINGHAM MA      1:10:01  7:01
   31     5 ALEX SILVERMAN        4/18   M5059 NORTHHAMPTON MA    1:10:10  7:01
   32    24 DANIEL QUINN         17/41   M3039 MEDFORD MA         1:10:40  7:04
   33    73 JOHN DONOVAN         18/41   M3039 WORCESTER MA       1:10:48  7:05
   34   101 HAYDN DOWNES         19/41   M3039 BLACKSTONE MA      1:11:39  7:10
   35   270 BOB HODGE             7/53   M4049 CLINTON MA         1:11:44  7:11
   36   148 PAULETTE BOLTON       3/25   F4049 DANIELSON CT       1:11:48  7:11
   37   274 STACEY DALEY          1/36   F3039 SUDBURY MA         1:11:53  7:12
   38    27 DARRIN REESE          8/53   M4049 CHELMSFORD MA      1:12:07  7:13
   39   201 RUSTY BROWN          20/41   M3039 WARWICK RI         1:12:09  7:13
   40   286 DANIELLE POULIN       1/41   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:12:11  7:14
   41   166 CLAIRE MCMANUS        4/25   F4049 BOSTON MA          1:12:17  7:14
   42   243 JIM DREW              5/18   M5059 BOXBOROUGH MA      1:12:23  7:15
   43   237 TINA WANG             2/36   F3039 LINCOLN MA         1:12:29  7:15
   44    33 LEE BRADLEY           1/7    M6069 NEWINGTON CT       1:12:37  7:16
   45   226 PAUL SERAFINI        21/41   M3039 WORCESTER MA       1:12:38  7:16
   46    71 MARTIN AUTY           6/18   M5059 UXBRIDGE MA        1:12:43  7:17
   47    14 LEE KAUKAS            3/36   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:12:44  7:17
   48   150 DAN BROSGOL           4/15   M1929 ARLINGTON MA       1:12:51  7:18
   49   191 CHUCK KEATING         2/7    M6069 WELLESLEY MA       1:13:03  7:19
   50   165 JOHN PLUMP            9/53   M4049 ARLINGTON MA       1:13:23  7:21
   51   112 JIM PLAZA             1/1    M0118 SHUTESBURY MA      1:13:27  7:21
   52   282 DEAN MCNABB           7/18   M5059 SUDBURY MA         1:13:31  7:22
   53   268 JOHN GOODWIN         10/53   M4049 N ANDOVER MA       1:13:41  7:23
   54    78 GIOVANNA ALBERTINI    2/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:14:10  7:25
   55    70 JOHN HELLER          11/53   M4049 SHREWSBURY MA      1:14:10  7:25
   56   269 ROBERT PARENT        12/53   M4049 MANCHESTER NH      1:14:15  7:26
   57   137 MARK LOCKEN          22/41   M3039 NIANTIC CT         1:14:23  7:27
   58   287 NAN FROBERG           5/25   F4049 ACTON MA           1:14:39  7:28
   59    84 ROLF VANDEVAART      13/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:14:42  7:29
   60   281 LISA ROTH             3/41   F1929 ALLSTON MA         1:14:46  7:29
   61    74 SEAN DOYLE            5/15   M1929 PRINCETON MA       1:14:51  7:30
   62    66 SEAN BURNS           14/53   M4049 SOUTH HADLEY MA    1:14:54  7:30
   63   279 JAMES PENDER         23/41   M3039 S BOSTON MA        1:15:03  7:31
   64   172 IVONNE PARKER         6/25   F4049 HOPKINTON MA       1:15:06  7:31
   65   229 ANDREW CLARK         15/53   M4049 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:15:08  7:31
   66    23 A MENDES              4/36   F3039 DRACUT MA          1:15:17  7:32
   67   217 ROBERT FRIMANSON     16/53   M4049 NUTTING LAKE MA    1:15:24  7:33
   68   158 MICHAEL PATTISON     24/41   M3039 NASHUA NH          1:15:37  7:34
   69   220 CHRISTOPHER ROSATA   25/41   M3039 WOBURN MA          1:15:59  7:36
   70   146 ANDREW ROBICHAUD      6/15   M1929 CONCORD MA         1:16:14  7:38
   71   227 DENNIS DELNEY        26/41   M3039 HARVARD MA         1:16:43  7:41
   72   154 JIM RIELLY           17/53   M4049 WESTWOOD MA        1:16:49  7:41
   73   117 LARRY BONNEY         27/41   M3039 TYNGSBORO MA       1:17:07  7:43
   74    62 JOE FERNANDEZ         1/4    M7099 FAIRHAVEN MA       1:17:28  7:45
   75   119 ERICA MARTIN          5/36   F3039 SUDBURY MA         1:17:28  7:45
   76   225 LISA MENTZER          6/36   F3039 MILLBURY MA        1:17:43  7:47
   77   187 AIMEE SHEN            4/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:17:50  7:47
   78    11 BEVERLY HALLIDAY      7/36   F3039 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:18:20  7:50
   79   242 CHARLES TOULMIN      18/53   M4049 SOMERVILLE MA      1:18:21  7:51
   80     4 JOHN CATRAMBONE      19/53   M4049 ACTON MA           1:18:25  7:51
   81   135 WILLIAM SIMMS        28/41   M3039 HINGHAM MA         1:18:29  7:51
   82   182 AUDREY SAMPSON        7/25   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:18:33  7:52
   83    17 ART FRENCH            3/7    M6069 SHREWSBURY MA      1:18:42  7:53
   84     2 MARY JANE RYAN        8/25   F4049 HAVERHILL MA       1:18:53  7:54
   85   276 JOSH FIALA            7/15   M1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:18:54  7:54
   86   228 JULIE NOCKA           9/25   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:19:05  7:55
   87    31 KEN ARNOLD           20/53   M4049 NASHUA NH          1:19:06  7:55
   88    97 JOHN CLOHERTY        29/41   M3039 DEDHAM MA          1:19:10  7:55
   89   130 TIMOTHY TURNBULL     21/53   M4049 CLINTON MA         1:19:39  7:58
   90   234 ELIZABETH COOMBS      5/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:19:44  7:59
   91   132 KIM HUFFER            8/36   F3039 MELROSE MA         1:19:46  7:59
   92    37 MICHAEL OLIVEIRA     22/53   M4049 DUNSTABLE MA       1:19:48  7:59
   93   265 HENRY JAO            23/53   M4049 ARLINGTON MA       1:20:03  8:01
   94    28 ALICIA ANDRE         10/25   F4049 CARLISLE MA        1:20:13  8:02
   95   176 LES BETHEL           24/53   M4049 ACTON MA           1:20:23  8:03
   96   141 SCOTT HALL           25/53   M4049 BILLERICA MA       1:20:25  8:03
   97   124 CAROLYN WROBEL        6/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:20:31  8:03
   98   283 KATHLEEN SHANNON      7/41   F1929 ROXBURY MA         1:20:46  8:05
   99   222 CHAD WOTKOWICZ        8/15   M1929 MARLBOROUGH MA     1:20:47  8:05
  100   291 PATRICK FRENCH       11/25   F4049 WARWICK RI         1:20:59  8:06
  101    30 WILLIAM FUSCO        26/53   M4049 COHASSET MA        1:20:59  8:06
  102   208 LILIAN GREENE         8/41   F1929 ACTON MA           1:21:00  8:06
  103   290 CAROL GIANATASSIO    12/25   F4049 EVERETT MA         1:21:01  8:07
  104   289 JIM CHEEVER          27/53   M4049 EVERETT MA         1:21:10  8:07
  105   206 DAVID SORRELLS       28/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:21:13  8:08
  106    21 KEVIN DURAND         29/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:21:19  8:08
  107   263 FRANK HANLEY         30/53   M4049 ASHBURNHAM MA      1:21:28  8:09
  108   173 STEPHEN BIXBY         9/15   M1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:21:45  8:11
  109   193 BARBARA ZACK         13/25   F4049 CHARLESTOWN MA     1:21:48  8:11
  110    76 ERNEST LANDRY         8/18   M5059 LEOMINSTER MA      1:21:48  8:11
  111    58 JUSTIN WHITE         31/53   M4049 BOLTON MA          1:21:49  8:11
  112    79 THOMAS CALLINAN      30/41   M3039 CLINTON MA         1:21:53  8:12
  113   157 LAURA ZETTLER         9/41   F1929 STOW MA            1:22:28  8:15
  114   204 LYNN THORNTON         9/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:22:30  8:15
  115   262 KATHERINE ELKIND     14/25   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:22:39  8:16
  116   115 CHERYL ASSELIN       10/36   F3039 HOPKINTON MA       1:23:00  8:18
  117   122 JOSEF TRAPANI        10/15   M1929 STORRS CT          1:23:13  8:20
  118   123 MELISSA MCCLURE      10/41   F1929 STORRS CT          1:23:15  8:20
  119   155 MICHELLE RIELLY      11/36   F3039 WESTWOOD MA        1:23:20  8:20
  120    36 ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA   15/25   F4049 DUNSTABLE MA       1:23:35  8:22
  121    56 MAUREEN TUMBLETON    12/36   F3039 HOPKINTON MA       1:23:58  8:24
  122   251 ROBERT MASHAL        32/53   M4049 W NEWTON MA        1:24:05  8:25
  123   253 THOMAS LYNCH         33/53   M4049 W NEWTON MA        1:24:05  8:25
  124   109 JAMES BARKOVIC       34/53   M4049 LITTLETON MA       1:24:06  8:25
  125   147 MICHAEL MCCARLEY     35/53   M4049 HUDSON MA          1:24:07  8:25
  126   183 SHELLY SULLIVAN      13/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:24:08  8:25
  127   133 SCOTT MCGILLIVRAY    36/53   M4049 GROTON MA          1:24:43  8:29
  128    63 STEVE PAONE           9/18   M5059 REVERE MA          1:24:45  8:29
  129    55 JANE KELLY           11/41   F1929 SUDBURY MA         1:25:02  8:31
  130   272 LINDA FOSTER         16/25   F4049 BOXBOROUGH MA      1:25:09  8:31
  131   280 MELISSA GALLAGHER    12/41   F1929 NEWTON MA          1:25:12  8:32
  132    77 JACK NEAL            10/18   M5059 PLAINVILLE MA      1:25:18  8:32
  133   143 NANCY THOMSON        14/36   F3039 SUDBURY MA         1:25:38  8:34
  134   152 REBECCA SNYDER       13/41   F1929 TEWKSBURY MA       1:25:39  8:34
  135   285 GLENN STEWART        11/18   M5059 N CHELMSFORD MA    1:25:46  8:35
  136    92 ROBERT RIORDAN        4/7    M6069 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:25:48  8:35
  137   205 DAVE MORNELL         37/53   M4049 DANVERS MA         1:25:55  8:36
  138   164 KATY WELLEN          14/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:25:57  8:36
  139   248 CHARLIE GRAMATGES    11/15   M1929 ADDISON TX         1:26:05  8:37
  140     8 ROBERT CARTER        38/53   M4049 WESTFORD MA        1:26:15  8:38
  141   212 JEFFREY BILEZIKIAN   31/41   M3039 WATERTOWN MA       1:26:28  8:39
  142    59 DONNA WHITE          17/25   F4049 BOLTON MA          1:26:29  8:39
  143   241 HEATHER PESKE        15/36   F3039 SOMERVILLE MA      1:26:56  8:42
  144    61 CLAYTON HOBART       32/41   M3039 LEOMINSTER MA      1:27:02  8:43
  145   171 STACEY DEL'RE        15/41   F1929 WAYNE NJ           1:27:04  8:43
  146   258 SCOTT PIERCE         39/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:27:11  8:44
  147   190 BILL LEE             33/41   M3039 HARVARD MA         1:27:12  8:44
  148   162 KAREN GOLDFEDER      16/41   F1929 WATERTOWN MA       1:27:18  8:44
  149   163 KATRINA PARDO        17/41   F1929 WATERTOWN MA       1:27:18  8:44
  150   136 SARAH TAPPAN         18/25   F4049 DUNSTABLE MA       1:27:56  8:48
  151   275 DARLENE CHEVERIE     16/36   F3039 SUDBURY MA         1:28:05  8:49
  152    67 MARGARET DRISCOLL    17/36   F3039 HOPKINTON MA       1:28:31  8:52
  153    90 ADELINE KOSCHER      18/41   F1929 BREWSTER MA        1:28:33  8:52
  154   221 KELLY CENCA          18/36   F3039 WINDHAM NH         1:28:46  8:53
  155    54 EDWARD SUPRENANT     40/53   M4049 ATTLEBORO MA       1:28:48  8:53
  156    69 SHAWN PAUL           12/15   M1929 WORCESTER MA       1:29:00  8:54
  157   120 ROBERT KAUFMAN       34/41   M3039 CONCORD MA         1:29:06  8:55
  158   102 SEAN REGAN           35/41   M3039 BERLIN MA          1:29:19  8:56
  159   168 ALISON THORNTON      19/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:29:20  8:56
  160    19 JESSICA DRISLANE     20/36   F3039 BOSTON MA          1:29:32  8:58
  161   250 KEVIN MELIN          12/18   M5059 ACTON MA           1:29:36  8:58
  162    57 PHIL HURD            41/53   M4049 LEXINGTON MA       1:30:07  9:01
  163   213 NANCY WALTERS        21/36   F3039 BOSTON MA          1:30:10  9:01
  164    39 EVERETT REIS          5/7    M6069 FALL RIVER MA      1:30:18  9:02
  165   284 DAVID LAKNESS        13/18   M5059 CARLISLE MA        1:30:20  9:02
  166   202 KAREN LEVITT         22/36   F3039 KEENE NH           1:30:26  9:03
  167   180 DEANE MARCHBEIN       1/5    F5059 ARLINGTON MA       1:30:27  9:03
  168   126 JOSEPH SCHMITT       36/41   M3039 HYDE PARK MA       1:30:28  9:03
  169   114 RAY PHILLIPS                       ACTON MA           1:30:57  9:06
  170    35 JIM KINNEY           42/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:31:13  9:08
  171    29 MONICA CRONIN        19/41   F1929 EVERETT MA         1:31:33  9:10
  172   188 CHRISTINE EMERTON    23/36   F3039 STERLING MA        1:31:36  9:10
  173   179 MICHELE TORRES       24/36   F3039 MEDFORD MA         1:31:44  9:11
  174    64 GEORGE CAMPBELL      43/53   M4049 NORTHBORO MA       1:32:18  9:14
  175    60 ANDY ROBINSON        14/18   M5059 GROTON MA          1:32:39  9:16
  176    18 JOHN MATUZEK         44/53   M4049 SHREWSBURY MA      1:32:40  9:16
  177   178 RACHEL BYARS         20/41   F1929 WOBURN MA          1:32:42  9:17
  178   197 SUSAN CLEVER         25/36   F3039 AYER MA            1:32:53  9:18
  179   116 VICKIE LARY          26/36   F3039 HOPKINTON MA       1:32:54  9:18
  180   254 FRANK PINA           45/53   M4049 LINCOLN RI         1:32:54  9:18
  181    34 LESLIE EKINGS        19/25   F4049 HARVARD MA         1:32:58  9:18
  182    15 THOMAS PAZYRA         6/7    M6069 WILMINGTON MA      1:33:04  9:19
  183    25 ELIZABETH ADAMS      20/25   F4049 FITCHBURG MA       1:33:14  9:20
  184   105 CAROLINE GROGAN      21/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:33:26  9:21
  185    12 ELIZABETH SGUPGLIA   27/36   F3039 BOSTON MA          1:33:27  9:21
  186    82 ELIZABETH KEELEY     22/41   F1929 WATERTOWN MA       1:33:29  9:21
  187    81 CHRISTINA METRAKAS   23/41   F1929 WATERTOWN MA       1:33:29  9:21
  188    80 ESTER SCHIANO        24/41   F1929 WALTHAM MA         1:33:30  9:21
  189   144 JASON GENTILI        13/15   M1929 FRANKLIN MA        1:33:31  9:22
  190    68 PATRICIA RESKE       21/25   F4049 WESTBORO MA        1:33:56  9:24
  191   174 KRISTEN BIXBY        25/41   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:34:08  9:25
  192   185 CHARITY HYDE         26/41   F1929 MILTON MA          1:34:11  9:25
  193    65 BARBARA WHITEHEAD     2/5    F5059 WESTMINSTER MA     1:34:19  9:26
  194   278 LORRIE LOVE           3/5    F5059 HARVARD MA         1:34:31  9:28
  195   277 GRAHAM LOVE          14/15   M1929 HARVARD MA         1:34:31  9:28
  196   104 CHARLES ALLEN        15/18   M5059 BELLINGHAM MA      1:34:34  9:28
  197   236 REBECCA HURLEY       27/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:34:38  9:28
  198   252 JEFF BASS            46/53   M4049 W NEWTON MA        1:35:00  9:30
  199   125 MARK HAAS            37/41   M3039 BRIDGEWATER MA     1:35:00  9:30
  200   170 COLLEEN TERRY        28/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:35:51  9:36
  201    20 STEVEN COLLINS       38/41   M3039 ABINGTON MA        1:36:04  9:37
  202   216 JOHN WHISTON         47/53   M4049 ATHOL MA           1:36:11  9:38
  203   271 VICKI BUSH           22/25   F4049 PLAISTOW NH        1:36:19  9:38
  204   134 GLENN LEWIS          16/18   M5059 LITTLETON MA       1:36:29  9:39
  205     1 PAMELA THOMAS         4/5    F5059 WALTHAM MA         1:36:40  9:40
  206   189 THERESA PARK         29/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:36:41  9:41
  207   107 ANDREW PARK          48/53   M4049 HARVARD MA         1:36:46  9:41
  208   235 KATHLEEN CARR        28/41   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:37:14  9:44
  209   207 MARK HUTCHESON       39/41   M3039 NEWTONVILLE MA     1:37:16  9:44
  210   156 JESSICA BOYLES       29/41   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:37:17  9:44
  211    26 JENNIFER SUNDEEN     30/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:37:36  9:46
  212    42 ALISON FLANAGAN      31/36   F3039 HARVARD MA         1:37:36  9:46
  213   194 RAY MOYER            49/53   M4049 TUCSON AZ          1:37:54  9:48
  214   292 MICHAEL KOPCZYNSKI   50/53   M4049 STOW MA            1:38:14  9:50
  215   129 ALISON BALLARD       23/25   F4049 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:38:22  9:51
  216    44 DOUG STOREY          51/53   M4049 BOLTON MA          1:39:09  9:55
  217    45 KIM STOREY           32/36   F3039 BOLTON MA          1:39:10  9:55
  218   230 LELAND CHISHOLM       2/4    M7099 WILMINGTON MA      1:39:11  9:56
  219   240 JOELLE LIEMAN        33/36   F3039 SHREWSBURY MA      1:39:43  9:59
  220   239 DANIEL LIEMAN        40/41   M3039 SHREWSBURY MA      1:39:43  9:59
  221   160 JAMES MCPHEE         52/53   M4049 CHELMSFORD MA      1:40:02 10:01
  222   184 MEGAN DONOGHUE       30/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:40:03 10:01
  223   223 CHET WOTKOWICZ       17/18   M5059 ADAMS MA           1:41:00 10:06
  224   211 SARAH WILSON         31/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:41:28 10:09
  225   210 JOHN WILSON          18/18   M5059 BOSTON MA          1:41:29 10:09
  226    75 GAIL KULISCH         24/25   F4049 SOMERVILLE MA      1:41:40 10:10
  227   259 NIKI HOLTZMAN         5/5    F5059 HUBBARDSTON MA     1:41:55 10:12
  228   113 ABIGAIL GOEN         32/41   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:43:56 10:24
  229   106 ROBERT WESTERVELT    15/15   M1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:43:57 10:24
  230   139 UYEN PHAN            34/36   F3039 BROOKLINE MA       1:44:12 10:26
  231   140 CHRISTINA KWACK      33/41   F1929 SOMERVILLE MA      1:44:13 10:26
  232   214 LOREN HICKEY         34/41   F1929 ATHOL MA           1:44:31 10:28
  233   215 ERIKA WHISTON        35/41   F1929 ATHOL MA           1:44:32 10:28
  234    50 BRUCE MIGELL          3/4    M7099 WATERTOWN MA       1:44:44 10:29
  235   209 JOHN GEFFERT         41/41   M3039 HOPEDALE MA        1:45:54 10:36
  236    93 JANNA O'NEILL        36/41   F1929 BOSTON MA          1:45:55 10:36
  237   175 STEPHANIE GREENBERG  37/41   F1929 BROOKLINE MA       1:46:00 10:36
  238   224 DAVID WARNER         53/53   M4049 SPRING TX          1:46:02 10:37
  239   261 JESSICA MOSHER       38/41   F1929 BRIGHTON MA        1:46:57 10:42
  240   260 KATIRI WAGNER        39/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:46:58 10:42
  241    48 WENDY FITZPATRICK    25/25   F4049 LANCASTER MA       1:47:24 10:45
  242   127 BARBARA RONEY         1/2    F6069 PROVIDENCE RI      1:48:02 10:49
  243   199 MICHELLE KWEDER      35/36   F3039 DORCHESTER MA      1:48:24 10:51
  244   231 CAROLINE LLOYD        2/2    F6069 FARMINGTON CT      1:49:40 10:58
  245   110 JILL SINGER          40/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:50:01 11:01
  246   111 LAURIE TROGE         41/41   F1929 CAMBRIDGE MA       1:50:02 11:01
  247   264 LORI LASS            36/36   F3039 NEWTON MA          1:51:35 11:10
  248   266 GEORGE LESLIE         4/4    M7099 CHELMSFORD MA      1:57:51 11:48
  249   151 RICHARD SNYDER        7/7    M6069 TEWKSBURY MA       2:02:10 12:13




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News