Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2003 MIAA Eastern Mass. Cross Country Divisional Championships

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, November 8, 2003

[Boys Division 1 results and team scores. | Boys Division 2 results and team scores. | Boys Division 3 results and team scores. | Boys Division 4 results and team scores. | Girls Division 1 results and team scores. | Girls Division 2 results and team scores. | Girls Division 3 results and team scores. ]

Girls Division 4 results and team scores.

Race winner Lauren Philbrook of Hopkinton HS.
photo Richard Blake

                 Event 2 Division IV Girls 5,000 Meter Run                   
               Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 11/08/03                
                                                                             
                                                                             
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1  2070 Philbrook, Lauren      11 HOPKINTON HS                20:01.04     1
 2  2700 Ritter, Allison        11 WESTON HS                   20:02.12     2
 3  2617 Bowden, Meghan         10 TYNGSBORO HS                20:11.40     3
 4  2171 Donovan, Mary          12 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      20:16.35      
 5  2625 Vieira, Anissa         12 TYNGSBORO HS                20:18.72     4
 6  2621 Johnson, Holly         12 TYNGSBORO HS                20:21.00     5
 7  2220 Zaia, Julie            11 MEDFIELD HS                 20:23.97     6
 8  2218 Marshall, Kristen      09 MEDFIELD HS                 20:26.19     7
 9  2315 Vine, Seanna           11 NEWBURYPORT HS              20:27.15     8
10  2698 Marder, Lane           12 WESTON HS                   20:28.76     9
11  2694 Glenn, Christina       12 WESTON HS                   20:30.93    10
12  1770 Venezia, Rachel        11 CANTON HS                   20:39.75    11
13  2503 Wicklund, Greta        11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       20:41.19    12
14  1780 Lynch, Amanda          11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    20:41.51    13
15  2018 Harkness, Audrey       12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      20:42.65    14
16  1901 Giaimo, Cara           09 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       20:43.00    15
17  2743 Doherty, Danielle      11 WINTHROP HS                 20:50.42    16
18  2014 Ahearn, Amy            12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      20:51.13    17
19  2314 Svirsky, Nicole        11 NEWBURYPORT HS              20:51.97    18
20  1797 Wadlow, Lauryn         09 CARVER HS                   20:52.89    19
21  2375 Cammett, Meredith      12 NORWELL HS                  21:01.69    20
22  2740 Bruno, Andrea          10 WINTHROP HS                 21:02.36    21
23  2703 Cushing, Abigail       12 WESTWOOD HS                 21:12.99    22
24  2206 Mauro, Nicole          12 MASHPEE HS                  21:17.21    23
25  2310 Hoiseth, Jill          10 NEWBURYPORT HS              21:19.90    24
26  2309 Dudar, Natalie         12 NEWBURYPORT HS              21:22.53    25
27  2377 Kilduff, Lauren        10 NORWELL HS                  21:27.08    26
28  2066 Camille, Stephanie     11 HOPKINTON HS                21:29.05    27
29  2624 Sulivan, Alison        11 TYNGSBORO HS                21:30.80    28
30  2380 Nonomura, Nicole       09 NORWELL HS                  21:31.35    29
31  2759 Sargent, Danielle      11 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         21:37.41      
32  2137 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh   12 LYNNFIELD HS                21:38.07    30
33  2378 Kissell, Anna          11 NORWELL HS                  21:39.38    31
34  2622 Russo, Andrea          10 TYNGSBORO HS                21:40.73    32
35  1778 Holmberg, Ashley       10 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    21:42.33    33
36  1861 Hickey, Janelle        11 DEDHAM HS                   21:42.55    34
37  2022 Moniz, Kellyann        09 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      21:44.41    35
38  1910 Sims, Kathryn          11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         21:45.62    36
39  2306 Barnaby, Victoria      11 NEWBURYPORT HS              21:46.51    37
40  2699 Rifferin, Catherine    12 WESTON HS                   21:47.06    38
41  2496 Dennison, Kaitlyn      12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       21:49.92    39
42  2501 Runey, Emily           08 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       21:53.18    40
43  1866 Szymanska, Katie       11 DEDHAM HS                   21:55.04    41
44  2069 Kinney, Sarah          11 HOPKINTON HS                21:55.91    42
45  2403 Havel, Emily           11 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    21:59.52      
46  2362 Hayter, Carolyn        12 NORTH READING HS            22:00.66    43
47  2021 Kerr, Grace            09 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      22:02.32    44
48  2619 Gagnon, Kristina       10 TYNGSBORO HS                22:05.96    45
49  2064 Blaylock, Liz          10 HOPKINTON HS                22:09.07    46
50  2029 Paige, Jackie          12 HANOVER HS                  22:11.42    47                                                                            
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51  2374 Burm, Kristyn          11 NORWELL HS                  22:13.70    48
52  2529 Ferrara, Lauren        09 SEEKONK HS                  22:13.90    49
53  2746 O'Connell, Shelagh     09 WINTHROP HS                 22:15.76    50
54  1518 Szymaszek, Aly         12 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    22:18.53    51
55  2308 Daniels, Jen           10 NEWBURYPORT HS              22:20.36    52
56  2169 Comstock, Diane        12 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      22:20.79      
57  1657 Canulla, Megan         10 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    22:23.08    53
58  2212 Berlent, Katie         12 MEDFIELD HS                 22:23.89    54
59  2219 Ryan, Katie            10 MEDFIELD HS                 22:26.09    55
60  1501 Arena, Jessica         11 ABINGTON HS                 22:28.72      
61  2409 Winn, Meredith         12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    22:29.11      
62  2215 Kelly, Jenna           11 MEDFIELD HS                 22:29.86    56
63  1610 Besselman, Taylor      10 BEDFORD HS                  22:30.67    57
64  1765 O'Brien, Becky         12 CANTON HS                   22:34.27    58
65  2213 Creedon, Siobhan       11 MEDFIELD HS                 22:38.80    59
66  2028 Minott, Alison         12 HANOVER HS                  22:42.62    60
67  1952 Mitchell, Jocelyn      11 FAIRHAVEN HS                22:42.84      
68  1791 Lake, Morgan           10 CARVER HS                   22:46.61    61
69  1896 Bochicchio, Krista     10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       22:47.54    62
70  2742 Doherty, Caitlin       12 WINTHROP HS                 22:48.17    63
71  1669 Garant, Lauren         10 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     22:50.66    64
72  2494 Cassserly, Joy         12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       22:51.50    65
73  2214 Desorgher, Amy         11 MEDFIELD HS                 22:57.77    66
74  1864 Menton, Dina           11 DEDHAM HS                   22:59.08    67
75  2626 Witt, Amanda           09 TYNGSBORO HS                22:59.76    68
76  1784 Sullivan, Kelly        11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    23:00.77    69
77  2024 Dednah, Alex           12 HANOVER HS                  23:01.01    70
78  1785 Warnock, Kaylee        11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    23:04.48    71
79  2499 LaLiberte, Nicole      10 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       23:04.73    72
80  1907 May, Alexandra         10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       23:06.67    73
81  2741 Deleo, Rachel          11 WINTHROP HS                 23:09.91    74
82  1548 Morris, Meredith       11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:10.23    75
83  2025 Jenkins, Caitlin       09 HANOVER HS                  23:10.79    76
84  1552 Steele, Elizabeth      10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:11.21    77
85  1554 Young, Margaret        10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:11.63    78
86  1517 Shepherd, Jen          12 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    23:12.12    79
87  1772 Churbuck, Alexandra    09 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    23:14.14    80
88  2528 Divver, Caitlin        11 SEEKONK HS                  23:14.40    81
89  2030 Pritchard, Sarah       10 HANOVER HS                  23:19.73    82
90  2777 Ross, Alise            12 NORWELL HS                  23:20.20    83
91  1550 O'Grady, Cristina      09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:22.92    84
92  1786 Welch, Alicia          09 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    23:23.24    85
93  2379 Lamparelli, Kaili      12 NORWELL HS                  23:23.96    86
94  2032 Shea, Lizzie           09 HANOVER HS                  23:27.03    87
95  2135 Caulfield, Kaitlin     12 LYNNFIELD HS                23:27.36    88
96  2065 Buckley, Meagan        11 HOPKINTON HS                23:28.04    89
97  2027 Kuhns, Alex            10 HANOVER HS                  23:28.26    90
98  2710 Mingels, Jaimelyn      11 WESTWOOD HS                 23:30.09    91
99  2679 Rapoza, Julie          08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         23:31.39    92
100  2693 Charpie, Pamela        09 WESTON HS                   23:33.25    93
101  1624 Meisner, Amanda        11 BELLINGHAM HS               23:33.63    94                                                                             
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102  1511 Fleming, Siobhan       12 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    23:34.77    95
103  2363 Hernandez, Jenn        12 NORTH READING HS            23:36.37    96
104  1779 Jones, Valerie         12 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    23:39.25    97
105  2311 Konstandin, Bre        09 NEWBURYPORT HS              23:41.11    98
106  1591 Dudley, Nicole         10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    23:45.36    99
107  1726 Welch, Susan           09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    23:47.07   100
108  1792 Malmberg, Amy          11 CARVER HS                   23:49.45   101
109  1619 Brown, Rachel          12 BELLINGHAM HS               23:49.69   102
110  1912 Stevenson, Catherine   11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       23:52.03   103
111  1625 Metcalf, Alysha        10 BELLINGHAM HS               23:52.26   104
112  1665 Centrella, Katherine   12 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     23:54.05   105
113  2361 Goddard, Heather       11 NORTH READING HS            23:59.09   106
114  1593 Faro, Danielle         10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    23:59.54   107
115  2368 Klenk, Kelsey          11 NORTON HS                   24:02.03      
116  2019 Harkness, Olivia       09 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      24:04.00   108
117  1899 Craig, Rikki           10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         24:05.59   109
118  2020 Kelley, Devon          10 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      24:12.03   110
119  1898 Cote, Jessica          11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       24:12.65   111
120  2757 Moore, Jill            10 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         24:14.83      
121  1547 Kirby, Ashley          12 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     24:15.22   112
122  1549 Nagle, Jenna           09 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     24:15.61   113
123  1951 Isaksen, Kendra        11 FAIRHAVEN HS                24:17.07      
124  1613 Le, Ellen              10 BEDFORD HS                  24:17.43   114
125  2744 Doherty, Morgan        12 WINTHROP HS                 24:18.84   115
126  1897 Chan, Vania            10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         24:19.11   116
127  1903 Glynn, Amy             10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       24:19.39   117
128  2758 Rosa, Teresa           10 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         24:20.77      
129  2016 Driscoll, Katie        11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      24:22.69   118
130  2165 Bache, Lyndsay         11 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      24:25.64      
131  2532 Irons, Ashlee          12 SEEKONK HS                  24:26.72   119
132  2745 FitzPatrick, Elizabeth 09 WINTHROP HS                 24:30.74   120
133  1783 Romano, Jen            09 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    24:35.14   121
134  1763 Karwin, Samantha       12 CANTON HS                   24:40.25   122
135  1609 Belknap, Abby          12 BEDFORD HS                  24:41.45   123
136  1514 Marsh, Emma            11 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    24:42.36   124
137  1724 Mbuthi, Wambui         12 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    24:43.30   125
138  2697 Legocki, Martha        12 WESTON HS                   24:44.08   126
139  2702 Criss, Jacqueline      11 WESTWOOD HS                 24:45.13   127
140  1789 Cole, Vicky            09 CARVER HS                   24:45.62   128
141  2711 Sugg, Katherine        10 WESTWOOD HS                 24:45.92   129
142  1723 Filkins, Rachel        09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    24:46.54   130
143  1725 Rivera, Shana          09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    24:50.57   131
144  1762 Dever, Joanna          09 CANTON HS                   24:51.57   132
145  2371 Rafferty, Brianne      11 NORTON HS                   24:51.84      
146  1859 Driscoll, Olivia       09 DEDHAM HS                   24:52.16   133
147  2464 Rodriguez, Damirys     12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    24:53.62   134
148  1668 Ferzoco, Lindsay       11 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     24:54.88   135
149  1667 Farren, Laura          11 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     24:56.95   136
150  2202 Bellone, Katherine     12 MASHPEE HS                  24:57.17   137
151  2364 Stein, Alicia          09 NORTH READING HS            24:57.49   138
152  1766 Pezzone, Jessica       12 CANTON HS                   24:58.56   139
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
153  1913 Trainor, Maria         10 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       25:01.85   140
154  2366 Wallis, Lindsay        10 NORTH READING HS            25:07.36   141
155  1788 Bezanson, Audra        10 CARVER HS                   25:16.92   142
156  1857 Connolly, Kim          11 DEDHAM HS                   25:17.50   143
157  2210 Waechter, Julia        07 MASHPEE HS                  25:17.69   144
158  2404 Kantner, Angie         10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    25:21.47      
159  2497 Gill, Allison          12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       25:22.06   145
160  1507 Keenan, Kaitlyn        09 ABINGTON HS                 25:24.82      
161  1900 Dednah, Shannon        10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         25:26.11   146
162  1774 Cox, Julia             10 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    25:29.07   147
163  1672 Sayles, Kathryn        12 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     25:29.42   148
164  1954 Rock, Kayleigh         11 FAIRHAVEN HS                25:31.19      
165  1773 Cimino, Marissa        11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    25:35.04   149
166  1767 Ryan, Liz              11 CANTON HS                   25:40.63   150
167  2530 George, Ashley         09 SEEKONK HS                  25:42.77   151
168  2142 Murphy, Meaghan        11 LYNNFIELD HS                25:43.55   152
169  2533 Kane, Nicole           12 SEEKONK HS                  25:45.46   153
170  2677 McCole, Megan          09 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         25:47.02   154
171  1594 Powers, Caroline       10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    25:52.67   155
172  2138 Lee, Melissa           11 LYNNFIELD HS                25:59.72   156
173  1502 Babson, Heidi          12 ABINGTON HS                 26:03.56      
174  1623 Grederick, Jaime       11 BELLINGHAM HS               26:03.81   157
175  2460 Gosselin, Sara Beth    11 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    26:05.13   158
176  1512 Harty, Erin            12 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    26:06.01   159
177  1764 Krueger, Clancy        09 CANTON HS                   26:06.28   160
178  2144 Pienta, Kathryn        12 LYNNFIELD HS                26:11.15   161
179  1617 Belcastro, Erica       09 BELLINGHAM HS               26:14.17   162
180  1616 Stimson, Ariel         10 BEDFORD HS                  26:15.15   163
181  1590 Collins, Kristin       10 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    26:23.61   164
182  2143 Park, Nancy            11 LYNNFIELD HS                26:28.07   165
183  2073 Clark, Angela          10 HULL HS                     26:35.25   166
184  2461 Lambert, Lauren        12 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    26:36.04   167
185  2675 Marquis, Kaitlin       07 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         26:37.30   168
186  1519 Wilson, Stacey         10 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    26:38.80   169
187  1503 Cronin, Rachel         12 ABINGTON HS                 26:45.00      
188  2205 Hettinger, Katlyn      12 MASHPEE HS                  26:45.69   170
189  1949 Gray, Jessica          10 FAIRHAVEN HS                26:46.57      
190  1611 Frank, Emily           12 BEDFORD HS                  26:48.39   171
191  2696 Hutcheson, Margurite   12 WESTON HS                   26:48.77   172
192  2466 Swahn, Samantha        11 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    26:50.42   173
193  2207 Ronhock, Jessica       07 MASHPEE HS                  26:52.72   174
194  1902 Gildea, Stephanie      10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         26:53.64   175
195  2141 Menn, Natasha          12 LYNNFIELD HS                26:56.38   176
196  1659 Marques, Christine     09 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    27:01.01   177
197  2680 Taccini, Chelsey       08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         27:01.33   178
198  2498 Judge, Jessica         09 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       27:01.71   179
199  1777 Vantine, Carling       09 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    27:02.24   180
200  1592 Duffy, Laura           09 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    27:05.90   181
201  1661 Swanzey, Emily         10 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    27:06.45   182
202  1671 Pepin, Kimberly        11 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     27:09.80   183
203  1722 Dusseault, Cassandra   09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    27:19.29   184
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
204  1615 Richter, Michelle      09 BEDFORD HS                  27:20.98   185
205  2707 Jacobs, Alison         11 WESTWOOD HS                 27:28.08   186
206  1664 Bruce, Norah           11 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     27:29.01   187
207  2709 Luongo, Kendra         09 WESTWOOD HS                 27:32.40   188
208  1908 Neumann, Shayna        11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         27:32.79   189
209  1660 Phelan, Asia           09 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    27:44.11   190
210  2365 Stewart, Kerrin        10 NORTH READING HS            27:45.45   191
211  2465 Schiller, Kaylee       09 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    27:46.69   192
212  2462 Nault, Ashley          10 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    27:51.86   193
213  1775 Sirois, Christine      11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    27:52.18   194
214  1515 Morrison, Rachel       11 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBOR    27:59.35   195
215  2077 White, Pauline         10 HULL HS                     28:04.45   196
216  1626 Simpson, Katie         11 BELLINGHAM HS               28:06.00   197
217  2204 Day, Dayna             10 MASHPEE HS                  28:16.56   198
218  2676 McCole, Emily          08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         28:25.96   199
219  2463 Passamonte, Lexi       09 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHUE    28:31.55   200
220  2681 Williams, Alyssa       08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         28:35.10   201
221  2678 McNally, Meaghan       07 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         28:35.96   202
222  1658 Conway, Ann            11 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    29:15.97   203
223  2574 Denham, Kelly          09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     29:57.72      
224  2076 Vasiliadis, Alexa      09 HULL HS                     30:49.49   207
224  2573 Cotellessa, Nicole     10 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     30:49.49      
224  1771 Brougham, Amanda       11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    30:49.49   204
224  2074 Corcoran, Caitlin      10 HULL HS                     30:49.49   205
224  2075 Sherman, Catie         10 HULL HS                     30:49.49   206
                                                                             
                              GIRLSTEAM SCORES                               
                                                                             
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
 1 TYNGSBORO HS               72    3    4    5   28   32   45   68          
    Total time: 1:44:02.65                                                   
       Average:   20:48.53                                                   
 2 NEWBURYPORT HS            112    8   18   24   25   37   52   98          
    Total time: 1:45:48.06                                                   
       Average:   21:09.61                                                   
 3 WESTON HS                 152    2    9   10   38   93  126  172          
    Total time: 1:46:22.12                                                   
       Average:   21:16.42                                                   
 4 NORWELL HS                154   20   26   29   31   48   83   86          
    Total time: 1:47:53.20                                                   
       Average:   21:34.64                                                   
 5 MEDFIELD HS               178    6    7   54   55   56   59   66          
    Total time: 1:48:10.00                                                   
       Average:   21:38.00                                                   
 6 HOPKINTON HS              205    1   27   42   46   89                    
    Total time: 1:49:03.11                                                   
       Average:   21:48.62                                                   
 7 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS    218   14   17   35   44  108  110  118          
    Total time: 1:49:24.51                                                   
       Average:   21:52.90                                                   
 8 WINTHROP HS               224   16   21   50   63   74  115  120          
    Total time: 1:50:06.62                                                   
       Average:   22:01.32                                                   
 9 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON     228   12   39   40   65   72  145  179          
    Total time: 1:50:20.52                                                   
       Average:   22:04.10                                                   
10 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKT   271   13   33   69   71   85   97  121          
    Total time: 1:51:52.33                                                   
       Average:   22:22.47                                                   
11 HANOVER HS                335   47   60   70   76   82   87   90          
    Total time: 1:54:25.57                                                   
       Average:   22:53.11                                                   
12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS     364   15   62   73  103  111  117  140          
    Total time: 1:54:41.89                                                   
       Average:   22:56.38                                                   
13 DEDHAM HS                 418   34   41   67  133  143                    
    Total time: 1:56:46.33                                                   
       Average:   23:21.27                                                   
14 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE   426   75   77   78   84  112  113               
    Total time: 1:57:11.21                                                   
       Average:   23:26.24                                                   
15 CARVER HS                 451   19   61  101  128  142                    
    Total time: 1:57:31.49                                                   
       Average:   23:30.30                                                   
16 CANTON HS                 462   11   58  122  132  139  150  160          
    Total time: 1:57:44.40                                                   
       Average:   23:32.88                                                   
17 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBO   508   51   79   95  124  159  169  195          
    Total time: 1:59:53.79                                                   
       Average:   23:58.76                                                   
18 NORTH READING HS          524   43   96  106  138  141  191               
    Total time: 1:59:40.97                                                   
       Average:   23:56.19                                                   
19 SEEKONK HS                553   49   81  119  151  153                    
    Total time: 2:01:23.25                                                   
       Average:   24:16.65                                                   
20 WESTWOOD HS               555   22   91  127  129  186  188               
    Total time: 2:01:42.21                                                   
       Average:   24:20.44                                                   
21 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS       582   36  109  116  146  175  189               
    Total time: 2:02:30.07                                                   
       Average:   24:30.01                                                   
22 LYNNFIELD HS              587   30   88  152  156  161  165  176          
    Total time: 2:02:59.85                                                   
       Average:   24:35.97                                                   
23 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH   588   64  105  135  136  148  183  187          
    Total time: 2:02:05.96                                                   
       Average:   24:25.19                                                   
24 BELLINGHAM HS             619   94  102  104  157  162  197               
    Total time: 2:03:33.56                                                   
       Average:   24:42.71                                                   
25 BEDFORD HS                628   57  114  123  163  171  185               
    Total time: 2:04:33.09                                                   
       Average:   24:54.62                                                   
26 MASHPEE HS                648   23  137  144  170  174  198               
    Total time: 2:05:10.48                                                   
       Average:   25:02.10                                                   
27 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TE   670  100  125  130  131  184                    
    Total time: 2:05:26.77                                                   
       Average:   25:05.35                                                   
28 AUSTIN PREP HS - READIN   706   99  107  155  164  181                    
    Total time: 2:07:07.08                                                   
       Average:   25:25.42                                                   
29 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVIL   750   80  147  149  180  194  204               
    Total time: 2:09:12.67                                                   
       Average:   25:50.53                                                   
30 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS       791   92  154  168  178  199  201  202          
    Total time: 2:11:23.00                                                   
       Average:   26:16.60                                                   
31 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVE   805   53  177  182  190  203                    
    Total time: 2:13:30.62                                                   
       Average:   26:42.12                                                   
32 PRES OF MARY ACAD/METHU   824  134  158  167  173  192  193  200          
    Total time: 2:12:11.90                                                   
       Average:   26:26.38                                                   
33 HULL HS                   980  166  196  205  206  207                    
    Total time: 2:27:08.17                                                   
       Average:   29:25.63                                                   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News