Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2003 MIAA Eastern Mass. Cross Country Divisional Championships

Franklin Park - Boston, MA, November 8, 2003

[Boys Division 1 results and team scores. | Boys Division 2 results and team scores. | Boys Division 3 results and team scores. | Girls Division 1 results and team scores. | Girls Division 2 results and team scores. | Girls Division 3 results and team scores. | Girls Division 4 results and team scores. ]

Boys Division 4 results and team scores.

Race winner Rex Radloff of Dedham HS.
photo Richard Blake

                  Event 2 Division IV Boys 5,000 Meter Run                   
               Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 11/08/03                
                                                                             
                                                                             
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   382 Radloff, Rex           11 DEDHAM HS                   16:45.99     1
 2   548 Westfall, Connor       12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      16:52.76     2
 3   549 Alfis, Craig           12 HANOVER HS                  16:58.56     3
 4   550 Cook, Alex             12 HANOVER HS                  16:59.31     4
 5   762 Tuths, Matt            11 MEDFIELD HS                 17:02.84     5
 6    40 Kilcommons, Jack       11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     17:10.56     6
 7   417 Sorensen, David        12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       17:14.95     7
 8   863 Welch, Conor           10 NEWBURYPORT HS              17:17.72     8
 9   285 Sharpe, Nate           11 CANTON HS                   17:19.59     9
10  1036 Kessinger, Stephen     11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       17:27.23    10
11  1037 LaBrie, Colin          12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       17:27.57    11
12   457 O'Loughlin, Andrew     12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         17:28.90    12
13  1261 Bhamla, Asaad          12 WESTON HS                   17:30.89    13
14     3 Holmes, Adam           11 ABINGTON HS                 17:31.96    14
15    87 Cuneo, Garry           12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    17:33.28    15
16   934 Davis, Ian             12 NORWELL HS                  17:34.44    16
17   931 Cammett, Richard       10 NORWELL HS                  17:36.43    17
18   746 Darrah, Chris          10 MASHPEE HS                  17:37.77    18
19   456 Morgan, Tom            12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         17:38.06    19
20   858 Halloran, Linc         10 NEWBURYPORT HS              17:40.28    20
21    38 Chisholm, Bruan        11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     17:42.35    21
22   281 Fitzgerald, Kevin      10 CANTON HS                   17:43.43    22
23  1196 Gagnon, Keith          10 TYNGSBORO HS                17:44.72    23
24   917 Lorton, Matt           11 NORTH READING HS            17:49.06    24
25   761 Sullivan, Nick         12 MEDFIELD HS                 17:54.90    25
26  1068 Beaulieu, John         11 SEEKONK HS                  17:55.66    26
27   928 Muller, Nick           11 NORTON HS                   17:56.01      
28   376 Conklin, Brian         12 DEDHAM HS                   17:56.90    27
29   935 Kelly, John            12 NORWELL HS                  17:58.72    28
30   862 Summitt, Matt          10 NEWBURYPORT HS              17:59.68    29
31    88 Cuoco, John            12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    18:00.28    30
32   419 Tweed, Spencer         11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       18:01.55    31
33  1265 Harrison, Zach         10 WESTON HS                   18:02.12    32
34  1197 Johnson, James         12 TYNGSBORO HS                18:03.03    33
35  1069 Chan, Kevin            11 SEEKONK HS                  18:05.36    34
36     4 Holmes, Eric           12 ABINGTON HS                 18:07.23    35
37   754 Ashcroft, Eric         12 MEDFIELD HS                 18:08.71    36
38   277 Barucci, Brendan       11 CANTON HS                   18:09.84    37
39    42 Quigley, Jon           10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     18:12.33    38
40   556 Pierce, Jon            10 HANOVER HS                  18:15.21    39
41   302 McGovern, Ryan         10 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    18:15.73    40
42   284 McGettigan, Robert     12 CANTON HS                   18:16.42    41
43   458 Picklus, Travis        10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         18:24.13    42
44   416 Sawin, Jay             11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       18:26.25    43
45   157 Moniz, Garret          12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    18:26.51      
46  1263 Ecker, Chris           12 WESTON HS                   18:27.70    44
47   856 Buschini, D.J.         10 NEWBURYPORT HS              18:29.69    45
48   930 Burke, Steven          09 NORWELL HS                  18:30.95    46
49   857 Frash, Luke            10 NEWBURYPORT HS              18:32.43    47
50   860 Hennigar, Kyle         12 NEWBURYPORT HS              18:33.26    48
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51   453 Kenny, Will            10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         18:33.56    49
52  1269 Tijou, Jean C.         12 WESTON HS                   18:33.79    50
53  1194 Aller, Carl            11 TYNGSBORO HS                18:36.22    51
54   282 Harrison, Peter        12 CANTON HS                   18:36.47    52
55   743 Benoit, Kevin          12 MASHPEE HS                  18:37.95    53
56   452 Furness, Robert        11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         18:38.28    54
57   756 Davis, Leon            11 MEDFIELD HS                 18:38.74    55
58   298 Fortin, Andrew         11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    18:39.24    56
59   937 Marmol, Gerson         11 NORWELL HS                  18:39.89    57
60   558 Pratt, Chris           09 HANOVER HS                  18:44.42    58
61   163 Higgins, David         12 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     18:45.92    59
62   414 Hoehlein, James        12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       18:46.20    60
63   468 Foster, Brian          12 FAIRHAVEN HS                18:47.08    61
64   554 Mambro, Jamie          12 HANOVER HS                  18:47.37    62
65   757 Hussey, Chris          11 MEDFIELD HS                 18:48.31    63
66  1276 Moriarty, Jeffrey      09 WESTWOOD HS                 18:49.05    64
67  1040 Ryan, Phil             12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       18:49.77    65
68   936 Kleber, Tom            12 NORWELL HS                  18:52.64    66
69   379 Morris, Andrew         11 DEDHAM HS                   18:53.59    67
70   922 Spinicci, Liam         11 NORTH READING HS            18:53.80    68
71     2 Franey, Nick           12 ABINGTON HS                 18:54.03    69
72  1267 Papageorge, Alex       11 WESTON HS                   18:57.05    70
73   107 Criscione, Andy        10 BEDFORD HS                  18:57.26    71
74   861 Roberts, Taylor        09 NEWBURYPORT HS              18:57.57    72
75  1266 Newell, Will           09 WESTON HS                   18:58.28    73
76   288 Cononi, Reeve          10 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    18:59.29    74
77   411 Black, Christopher     11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       18:59.68    75
78   449 Boydrick, Nick         10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         19:01.32    76
79   747 Finn, Patrick          12 MASHPEE HS                  19:01.55    77
80   759 McCarthy, Bryan        11 MEDFIELD HS                 19:02.07    78
81   159 Souza, Donald          12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    19:03.73      
82    92 Mills, Andy            11 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    19:03.99    79
83   596 Roskey, Shane          11 HOPKINTON HS                19:04.55    80
84   938 Swartz, Kyle           12 NORWELL HS                  19:05.95    81
85   758 Lang, Steven           10 MEDFIELD HS                 19:07.23    82
86   455 Morgan, Max            11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS         19:08.07    83
87   674 Marchand, Steve        11 LYNNFIELD HS                19:08.83    84
88   589 Carrai, Matt           10 HOPKINTON HS                19:09.11    85
89   155 Costa, Robert          12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    19:09.72      
90   280 Femino, Adam           11 CANTON HS                   19:09.95    86
91   283 Lindquist, Brendan     12 CANTON HS                   19:10.20    87
92   304 Schwartz, James        10 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    19:10.75    88
93  1041 Shaw, Dan              11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       19:11.61    89
94  1070 Charpentier, Brad      11 SEEKONK HS                  19:12.82    90
95   543 Howard, Kevin          09 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      19:13.05    91
96   749 LeBlanc, Nick          11 MASHPEE HS                  19:13.55    92
97   750 Lopez-Pitts, Jonathon  12 MASHPEE HS                  19:16.46    93
98     1 Bailey, Alex           12 ABINGTON HS                 19:16.71    94
99   671 Lanciani, Mark         10 LYNNFIELD HS                19:17.30    95
100  1039 Ryan, Mike             12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       19:17.84    96
101  1074 Sweet, Michael         09 SEEKONK HS                  19:18.21    97
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102   555 McDonald, Brian        10 HANOVER HS                  19:18.56    98
103   919 Richardson, Chris      11 NORTH READING HS            19:19.52    99
104  1034 Fane-Hervey, Kieran    11 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       19:22.75   100
105   378 Hasenfus, Brian        11 DEDHAM HS                   19:23.14   101
106   310 Shevelow, Justin       12 CARVER HS                   19:23.56      
107  1199 West, Ryan             10 TYNGSBORO HS                19:24.44   102
108   231 Bosse, Mike            10 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    19:24.76   103
109   383 Torchio, Mike          10 DEDHAM HS                   19:27.23   104
110   121 Norgberg, Kevin        12 BELLINGHAM HS               19:27.60   105
111   412 Burruss, Oliver        12 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       19:27.92   106
112   415 Kelsey, Peter          11 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS       19:28.52   107
113   236 Paquette, Robert       09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    19:29.31   108
114   675 McDonald, Andy         09 LYNNFIELD HS                19:29.64   109
115  1195 Clougher, Ken          10 TYNGSBORO HS                19:29.99   110
116   552 Haidul, Matt           09 HANOVER HS                  19:30.21   111
117   540 Collins, Andrew        11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      19:32.76   112
118   475 Sylvia, Ryan           10 FAIRHAVEN HS                19:33.66   113
119   957 Vieira, Fernando       12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    19:36.13   114
120   110 Grant, Kevin           10 BEDFORD HS                  19:36.34   115
121  1071 Charron, Corey         11 SEEKONK HS                  19:37.17   116
122   212 Kearns, Nick           12 BOURNE HS                   19:37.45      
123    89 Giordano, Nick         09 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    19:37.72   117
124   956 Thuestad, Izak         09 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    19:37.97   118
125   950 Dourdeville, Jared     09 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    19:38.86   119
126   167 Sayers, Steve          12 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     19:40.02   120
127    91 Igo, Chris             12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    19:40.29   121
128   745 Connelly, Ryan         12 MASHPEE HS                  19:42.05   122
129     5 LaSelva, Justin        11 ABINGTON HS                 19:45.39   123
130  1038 Runey, Justin          12 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON       19:47.00   124
131   545 Jermain, Colin         09 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      19:49.45   125
132   297 Donovan, Ryan          12 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    19:49.68   126
133   162 Dumas, Ryan            10 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     19:51.88   127
134   208 Coombe, Matt           11 BOURNE HS                   19:55.18      
135  1200 Worden, Brooks         10 TYNGSBORO HS                19:56.68   128
136   118 Fitzgerald, Tom        12 BELLINGHAM HS               19:56.91   129
137   296 Dauphin, Greg          10 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    19:57.39   130
138   599 Augenstern, Jake       10 HULL HS                     19:58.47   131
139  1271 Carey, Mark            10 WESTWOOD HS                 19:58.67   132
140   668 Donovan, Tim           11 LYNNFIELD HS                19:59.94   133
141   112 O'Brien, Alex          11 BEDFORD HS                  20:00.87   134
142   542 Griffin, Robbie        11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      20:01.86   135
143   949 Anthony, Mark          12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    20:03.13   136
144   105 Barbacano, Mike        09 BEDFORD HS                  20:05.50   137
145    86 Cangiano, Mike         12 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    20:06.73   138
146   593 Matter, Mike           10 HOPKINTON HS                20:07.97   139
147   915 Costa, Matt            10 NORTH READING HS            20:09.18   140
148   541 Gallant, Darren        12 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      20:10.75   141
149   232 Burns, Matt            11 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    20:13.34   142
150  1274 Lowey, Aaron           11 WESTWOOD HS                 20:14.18   143
151   744 Brennan, Philip        10 MASHPEE HS                  20:16.75   144
152  1348 Lamontagne, Kevin      10 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         20:17.25   145
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
153   237 Tichelar, Kyle         12 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    20:25.34   146
154   111 Harris, Owen           12 BEDFORD HS                  20:26.50   147
155   590 Dry, Steve             10 HOPKINTON HS                20:26.75   148
156   673 Lyle, Matt             09 LYNNFIELD HS                20:27.01   149
157   473 Pottel, Andrew         12 FAIRHAVEN HS                20:28.02   150
158  1249 Vesper, Ted            11 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         20:28.74   151
159   953 Lawrence, Mark         10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    20:29.63   152
160   813 Bellefontaine, T.J.    10 MYSTIC VALLEY CHART-MALD    20:29.94      
161   210 Falino, Peter          12 BOURNE HS                   20:34.56      
162   916 Harris, Cory           11 NORTH READING HS            20:39.01   153
163   710 McDermott, Chris       09 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      20:41.74      
164  1198 Sullivan, Brendan      09 TYNGSBORO HS                20:42.17   154
165   293 McClure, Matthew       11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    20:43.58   155
166  1268 Strauss, Dan           11 WESTON HS                   20:43.85   156
167   676 Strzempek, Devin       11 LYNNFIELD HS                20:48.30   157
168   294 Pagano, Ryan           11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    20:54.35   158
169  1075 Yando, Karl            12 SEEKONK HS                  20:55.71   159
170   115 Bajgot, Joshua         10 BELLINGHAM HS               20:56.48   160
171   921 Shields, Isaac         10 NORTH READING HS            20:58.19   161
172  1324 Mederious, Pat         10 WINTHROP HS                 20:59.17   162
173   303 Niosi, Steve           11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    21:01.30   163
174   311 St.James, Ben          11 CARVER HS                   21:02.23      
175   380 Morris, Robert         09 DEDHAM HS                   21:04.93   164
176   290 Howe, Andrew           12 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    21:11.73   165
177  1275 Marquart, Maxwell      12 WESTWOOD HS                 21:13.80   166
178   667 DePamhilis, Brian      12 LYNNFIELD HS                21:14.03   167
179   113 Shao, William          12 BEDFORD HS                  21:14.29   168
180   598 Terry, Sean            11 HOPKINTON HS                21:25.77   169
181   377 Curley, Rich           11 DEDHAM HS                   21:26.66   170
182   951 Duggan, Alex           12 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    21:28.73   171
183   234 Mastera, Evan          11 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    21:30.26   172
184  1347 Karr, David            09 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         21:31.51   173
185   289 Eldridge, Eric         07 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    21:32.17   174
186   235 Nunes, Eric            12 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    21:35.00   175
187  1272 Drokhlyansky, Eugene   12 WESTWOOD HS                 21:37.47   176
188  1153 Mulcahy, Chris         11 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     21:39.61   177
189  1073 George, Ryan           10 SEEKONK HS                  21:42.09   178
190   594 Olsen, Pat             09 HOPKINTON HS                21:42.27   179
191  1149 Dignan, Luke           11 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     21:44.04   180
192  1247 Freitas, Josh          11 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         21:44.27   181
193   597 Royall, Matt           09 HOPKINTON HS                21:46.06   182
194   305 Williams, Tim          11 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKTO    21:47.78   183
195     7 Tolan, Kevin           11 ABINGTON HS                 21:48.51   184
196  1278 Tulejia, Michael       12 WESTWOOD HS                 21:53.74   185
197  1154 Navickas, Andrew       09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     21:54.09   186
198   469 L'Italien, Luke        09 FAIRHAVEN HS                21:54.40   187
199   307 Doyle, Sean            09 CARVER HS                   21:58.04      
200   924 Anderson, Victor       11 NORTON HS                   21:58.65      
201   166 Plath, Erik            09 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     21:59.69   188
202  1320 DeFronzo, Alex         09 WINTHROP HS                 22:00.54   189
203  1321 Hoomis, Alex           09 WINTHROP HS                 22:02.40   190                                                                            
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME           YR SCHOOL                          TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
204   295 Sidman, Matthew        11 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVILL    22:02.68   191
205   169 Wilbur, Michael        09 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     22:07.03   192
206   165 O'Toole, Adam          09 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH     22:08.05   193
207   466 Conte, Anton           09 FAIRHAVEN HS                22:08.83   194
208    41 McGourty, Michael      12 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     22:17.18   195
209  1350 Perhan, Mike           09 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         22:28.33   196
210   233 Jeremy, Moreau         09 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TEC    22:31.85   197
211     6 McClintock, John       11 ABINGTON HS                 22:34.83   198
212  1245 Bradford, Chase        08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         22:40.47   199
213   472 Mitchell, Charles      09 FAIRHAVEN HS                22:42.35   200
214   546 Serafini, Peter        11 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS      22:49.12   201
215  1322 Manning, Curtis        09 WINTHROP HS                 22:50.78   202
216  1349 McMahon, Chris         09 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         22:54.26   203
217   606 Powers, Joseph         12 HULL HS                     22:55.53   204
218   600 Capen, Aaron           09 HULL HS                     23:01.81   205
219   211 Johannssen, Ben        12 BOURNE HS                   23:02.39      
220  1155 Rosen, Ari             09 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     23:06.54   206
221   708 Mayo, Tyler            10 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM      23:21.34      
222   470 LaFontaine, Shane      12 FAIRHAVEN HS                23:23.74   207
223  1152 Houghton, Ed           10 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS     23:25.54   208
224    44 Shaughnessy, Robert    11 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:38.68   209
225   156 Medeiros, Adam         12 BISH CONNOLLY-FALL RIVER    23:43.18      
226   954 McClurg, Justin        10 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISE    23:46.64   210
227    43 Salvatore, Peter       10 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE     23:51.30   211
228   601 Casey, Luke            11 HULL HS                     23:54.40   212
229   116 Cavicchi, Nate         10 BELLINGHAM HS               23:54.74   213
230  1248 Harris, Matt           08 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         24:01.59   214
231   122 Prince, Evan           10 BELLINGHAM HS               24:14.87   215
232  1323 Marder, Peter          12 WINTHROP HS                 24:16.95   216
233   607 Rooney, Max            10 HULL HS                     24:18.12   217
234  1246 Everett, Norman        10 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS         24:28.83   218
235  1345 Amirault, Steve        09 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS         24:39.92   219
                                                                             
                              BOYSTEAM SCORES                                
                                                                             
Rank School                  Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
 1 NEWBURYPORT HS            149    8   20   29   45   47   48   72          
    Total time: 1:29:59.80                                                   
       Average:   17:59.96                                                   
 2 CANTON HS                 161    9   22   37   41   52   86   87          
    Total time: 1:30:05.75                                                   
       Average:   18:01.15                                                   
 3 NORWELL HS                164   16   17   28   46   57   66   81          
    Total time: 1:30:20.43                                                   
       Average:   18:04.09                                                   
 4 HANOVER HS                166    3    4   39   58   62   98  111          
    Total time: 1:29:44.87                                                   
       Average:   17:56.97                                                   
 5 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS       176   12   19   42   49   54   76   83          
    Total time: 1:30:42.93                                                   
       Average:   18:08.59                                                   
 6 MEDFIELD HS               184    5   25   36   55   63   78   82          
    Total time: 1:30:33.50                                                   
       Average:   18:06.70                                                   
 7 WESTON HS                 209   13   32   44   50   70   73  156          
    Total time: 1:31:31.55                                                   
       Average:   18:18.31                                                   
 8 DOVER/SHERBORN REG HS     216    7   31   43   60   75  106  107          
    Total time: 1:31:28.63                                                   
       Average:   18:17.73                                                   
 9 SACRED HEART/KINGSTON     271   10   11   65   89   96  100  124          
    Total time: 1:32:14.02                                                   
       Average:   18:26.80                                                   
10 DEDHAM HS                 300    1   27   67  101  104  164  170          
    Total time: 1:32:26.85                                                   
       Average:   18:29.37                                                   
11 TYNGSBORO HS              319   23   33   51  102  110  128  154          
    Total time: 1:33:18.40                                                   
       Average:   18:39.68                                                   
12 MASHPEE HS                333   18   53   77   92   93  122  144          
    Total time: 1:33:47.28                                                   
       Average:   18:45.46                                                   
13 ABINGTON HS               335   14   35   69   94  123  184  198          
    Total time: 1:33:35.32                                                   
       Average:   18:43.06                                                   
14 AUSTIN PREP HS - READIN   362   15   30   79  117  121  138               
    Total time: 1:33:55.56                                                   
       Average:   18:47.11                                                   
15 SEEKONK HS                363   26   34   90   97  116  159  178          
    Total time: 1:34:09.22                                                   
       Average:   18:49.84                                                   
16 CARD SPELLMAN HS-BROCKT   440   40   56   88  126  130  163  183          
    Total time: 1:35:52.79                                                   
       Average:   19:10.56                                                   
17 HAMILTON-WENHAM REG HS    465    2   91  112  125  135  141  201          
    Total time: 1:35:29.88                                                   
       Average:   19:05.98                                                   
18 ARCH WILLIAMS-BRAINTREE   469    6   21   38  195  209  211               
    Total time: 1:39:01.10                                                   
       Average:   19:48.22                                                   
19 NORTH READING HS          484   24   68   99  140  153  161               
    Total time: 1:36:50.57                                                   
       Average:   19:22.11                                                   
20 LYNNFIELD HS              570   84   95  109  133  149  157  167          
    Total time: 1:38:22.72                                                   
       Average:   19:40.54                                                   
21 BEDFORD HS                604   71  115  134  137  147  168               
    Total time: 1:39:06.47                                                   
       Average:   19:49.29                                                   
22 HOPKINTON HS              621   80   85  139  148  169  179  182          
    Total time: 1:40:14.15                                                   
       Average:   20:02.83                                                   
23 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOIS   639  114  118  119  136  152  171  210          
    Total time: 1:39:25.72                                                   
       Average:   19:53.14                                                   
24 BRISTOL/PLYMOUTH REG TE   671  103  108  142  146  172  175  197          
    Total time: 1:41:03.01                                                   
       Average:   20:12.60                                                   
25 WESTWOOD HS               681   64  132  143  166  176  185               
    Total time: 1:41:53.17                                                   
       Average:   20:22.63                                                   
26 BISH STANG-N. DARTMOUTH   686   59  120  127  188  192  193               
    Total time: 1:42:24.54                                                   
       Average:   20:28.91                                                   
27 FAIRHAVEN HS              705   61  113  150  187  194  200  207          
    Total time: 1:42:51.99                                                   
       Average:   20:34.40                                                   
28 CAPE COD ACAD.-OSTERVIL   726   74  155  158  165  174  191               
    Total time: 1:43:21.12                                                   
       Average:   20:40.22                                                   
29 BELLINGHAM HS             822  105  129  160  213  215                    
    Total time: 1:48:30.60                                                   
       Average:   21:42.12                                                   
30 ESSEX AGR & TECH HS       936  145  173  196  203  219                    
    Total time: 1:51:51.27                                                   
       Average:   22:22.25                                                   
31 STURGIS CHARTER-HYANNIS   957  177  180  186  206  208                    
    Total time: 1:51:49.82                                                   
       Average:   22:21.96                                                   
32 WINTHROP HS               959  162  189  190  202  216                    
    Total time: 1:52:09.84                                                   
       Average:   22:25.97                                                   
33 WEST BRIDGEWATER HS       963  151  181  199  214  218                    
    Total time: 1:53:23.90                                                   
       Average:   22:40.78                                                   
34 HULL HS                   969  131  204  205  212  217                    
    Total time: 1:54:08.33                                                   
       Average:   22:49.67                                                   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News