Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

15th Annual Whitin 5M Road Race

Whitinsville, MA, November 27, 2003

Results

Results courtesy of the Central Mass Striders.




1   26:07:00     Michael Maceiko             Worcester            MA   M20-29      Reebok Boston
2   26:10:00     James McCowan               Sprinfield           MA   M20-29
3   27:36:00     Dan MacKay                  Whitinsville         MA   M13-19      WCS
4   27:49:00     Gregg Cornell               Pascoag              RI   M40-49      CMS
5   28:17:00     Steve Jackson               Worcester            MA   M40-49
6   28:34:00     Larry Olson                 Milford              MA   M50-59      TVFR
7   28:51:00     Geoffrey Gardner            Medfield             MA   M30-39
8   28:57:00     Jjim Perry                  Upton                MA   M40-49      TVFR
9   29:07:00     Eric Roland                 Fairfield            CT   M20-29
10  29:16:00     Paul Hargreaves             Brookfield           MA   M40-49      CMS
11  29:22:00     Andy Barron                 Millville            MA   M20-29
12  29:38:00     Matt McDonald               Blackstone           MA   M20-29
13  30:03:00     Mike Hiller                 Columbus             Ga   M20-29
14  30:03:00     Barry Lorian                Douglas              MA   M30-39      CMS
15  30:17:00     Scott Deslongchamps         Grovenorsdale        CT   M30-39      CMS
16  30:25:00     Barbara McManus             Worcester            MA   F30-39      CMS
17  30:31:00     John Brown                  Northbridge          MA   M40-49      TVFR
18  30:32:00     Khanfeua Halendeth          Mansfield            MA   M40-49
19  30:43:00     Russ Trotter                Uxbridge             MA   M20-29
20  30:44:00     Milton Shumacher            N. Scituate          RI   M50-59
21  30:48:00     Roger Nasatka               Westford             MA   M50-59      CMS
22  30:55:00     Bill Newsham                Northbridge          MA   M30-39      GBTC
23  30:57:00     John Whelan                 Hopkinton            MA   M40-49
24  31:00:00     Keith Pellerin              Brooklyn             CT   M30-39
25  31:07:00     Rawson Chaplin              Wellesley            MA   M40-49
26  31:44:00     Len Harmon                  Charlton             MA   M30-39      CMS
27  31:51:00     Rich Allen                  Milford              MA   M30-39      TVFR
28  32:02:00     Caleb Bryce                 Upton                MA   M13-19      WCS
29  32:04:00     Kevin McCoy                 Johnston             RI   M40-49      RIRR
30  32:29:00     Austin Holt                 Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
31  32:36:00     Howard Bottomly             Sutton               MA   M50-59      CMS
32  32:38:00     Katherine Dodd              Omaha                NB   F20-29
33  32:39:00     Stu Kravitz                 Rochdale             MA   M40-49      CMS
34  32:46:00     Dave Krom                   Worcester            MA   M40-49      CMS
35  32:51:00     David pember                Medfield             MA   M60-69      MM
36  32:54:00     Byron Dean III              Spencer              MA   M30-39
37  32:55:00     Dennis Berard               Millville            MA   M30-39
38  32:59:00     Carol Hurley                Spencer              MA   F40-49      CMS
39  33:02:00     Gregg Genis                 Sutton               MA   M30-39
40  33:05:00     Grace Trubulsi              Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
41  33:07:00     Matt Douville               Whitinsville         MA   M13-19
42  33:08:00     Greg Steele                 Whitinsville         MA   M13-19
43  33:13:00     Rob Thomas                  Charlton             MA   M40-49      CMS
44  33:15:00     Cheryl Taylor               Dudley               MA   F20-29      CMS
45  33:19:00     Kevin Fallon                West Boylston        MA   M30-39      CMS
46  33:20:00     Valerie Nydam               Uxbridge             MA   F13-19
47  33:22:00     John DiTomasso              Greenville           RI   M40-49
48  33:24:00     Jim Kenary                  Millbury             MA   M30-39
49  33:25:00     Bruce Kiefer                Holden               MA   M50-59
50  33:26:00     Susan Kenny                 Somerset             MA   F40-49
51  33:32:00     Martin Auty                 Uxbridge             MA   M50-59      TVFR
52  33:34:00     Russell Fradkin             Milford              MA   M40-49      TVFR
53  33:34:00     George Kasierski            Denis                MA   M60-69      CMS
54  33:36:00     Matt Akulonis               Rutland              MA   M40-49
55  33:38:00     Roseanne Smith              Harrisville          RI   F30-39
56  33:41:00     Paul Richer                 Woonsocket           RI   M30-39
57  33:42:00     Randy Gagne                 Northbridge          MA   M30-39
58  33:45:00     Glen Jusczyk                Douglas              MA   M20-29
59  33:45:00     Kenny Rogers                New Bedford          MA   M50-59      GNBTC
60  33:46:00     Kristin Wood                Brimfield            MA   F13-19
61  33:47:00     Jon Oliveri                 Shrewsbury           MA   M30-39      CMS
62  33:47:00     Wendy Gilroy                Shrewsbury           MA   F30-39      CMS
63  33:48:00     Bill Stevens                Sutton               MA   M40-49
64  33:50:00     George Paradis              Oakham               MA   M50-59      CMS
65  33:54:00     Michael Roberts             Grafton              MA   M20-29
66  33:55:00     Jerry Himmelman             Lynnwood             MA   M40-49
67  33:56:00     Ethan Marsh                 Mendon               MA   M13-19
68  33:56:00     Dan Marsh                   Medway               MA   M30-39
69  33:58:00     Timothy McGuiness           Fiskdale             MA   M13-19
70  34:02:00     Richard Kulinski            Sutton               MA   M30-39
71  34:09:00     Nancy Roberts               Dudley               MA   F40-49      CMS
72  34:10:00     Thomas Buurma               Northbridge          MA   M30-39
73  34:14:00     Arnie Eskenas               Tewksbury            MA   M30-39
74  34:19:00     Jonathan Hanks              Charlton             MA   M13-19
75  34:19:00     Stephen Hebenstreit         Worcester            MA   M40-49      CMS
76  34:22:00     Kelly Robinson              Webster              MA   F30-39
77  34:25:00     Chris Hinckley              Spencer              MA   M40-49
78  34:26:00     Ken Lemerise                Charlton             MA   M50-59      CCAC
79  34:30:00     Jim Parslow                 Northbridge          MA   M30-39
80  34:31:00     Mike Tetreault              Milford              MA   M40-49
81  34:32:00     Jay McGonnell               Hopedale             MA   M40-49      TVFR
82  34:37:00     Keith LaFleur               Douglas              MA   M30-39
83  34:42:00     Mike Woods                  Bay Village          OH   M40-49
84  34:44:00     Sean Hanlon                 South Yarmouth       MA   M20-29
85  34:45:00     Kate Hardy                  Charlton             MA   F20-29
86  34:46:00     Dean Pendleton              Woonsocket           RI   M50-59      RIRR
87  34:46:00     Bill Curley                 Millis               MA   M50-59      TVFR
88  34:47:00     Neal Haywood                Grafton              MA   M30-39
89  34:48:00     Rich Victor                 Mendon               MA   M30-39      CMS
90  34:49:00     Jim Henry                   Mendon               MA   M40-49      TVFR
91  34:55:00     Tom Killeen                 Sutton               MA   M40-49
92  34:59:00     Jeff Bloechl                Dudley               MA   M30-39
93  35:01:00     Brian Klatt                 Sutton               MA   M30-39
94  35:06:00     Jayne Quinn                 Milford              MA   F30-39
95  35:08:00     Bob Magner                  Shrewsbury           MA   M40-49
96  35:09:00     Robert Martin               Milford              MA   M40-49
97  35:10:00     Todd DesLongchamps          Grovenorsdale        CT   M20-29      CMS
98  35:10:00     Jim Gosselin                Northbridge          MA   M30-39
99  35:11:00     Nick Bellerive              Charlton             MA   M30-39
100 35:11:00     Jim Crudele                 Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
101 35:18:00     Andrew Clifford             Blackstone           MA   M13-19
102 35:19:00     Trevor Barrow               Hopkinton            MA   M40-49
103 35:20:00     Bill Ferrara                Milford              MA   M60-69
104 35:31:00     Robert Pascucci             Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
105 35:34:00     Chuck Tracy                 Sutton               MA   M50-59
106 35:38:00     Matt Myette                 Sutton               MA   M50-59
107 35:39:00     Kevin Murphy                Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
108 35:43:00     Tim O'neill                 Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
109 35:49:00     Don Bill                    Bellingham           MA   M60-69      TVFR
110 35:52:00     Mark Coggin                 Westboro             MA   M40-49
111 35:58:00     Ron Senosk                  Sutton               MA   M50-59      CMS
112 36:02:00     Peter Flanagan              Westboro             MA   M40-49
113 36:03:00     Dan LaCroix                 Spencer              MA   M40-49
114 36:07:00     Matt Leonard                Ashby                MA   M20-29
115 36:08:00     George Reed                 Worcester            MA   M50-59
116 36:11:00     Matthew Salmon              Westboro             MA   M30-39
117 36:15:00     Ryan Vriga                  Worcester            MA   M30-39
118 36:20:00     Shawn McAvoy                N. Grafton           MA   M40-49
119 36:24:00     Justin Howard               Hopedale             MA   M13-19
120 36:24:00     Jim Howard                  Hopedale             MA   M40-49
121 36:25:00     Jim Hehir                   Worcester            MA   M40-49      CMS
122 36:26:00     Timothy Zona                Northbridge          MA   M30-39
123 36:27:00     Jess Allen                  Milford              MA   F20-29      TVFR
124 36:30:00     Steven Schoen               Upton                MA   M40-49
125 36:35:00     Harry Carter                Blackstone           MA   M60-69      RIRR
126 36:36:00     Ken Hunter                  Charlton             MA   M50-59
127 36:38:00     Andy Wetzel                 Hopkinton            MA   M40-49      GAC
128 36:39:00     Kelley Terrill              Milford              MA   M40-49      TVFR
129 36:44:00     Colin Gurney                Uxbridge             MA   M13-19      TVFR
130 36:46:00     Mark Adams                  N. Smithfield        RI   M40-49
131 36:49:00     John Bartolomu              Woodstock            CT   M50-59
132 36:50:00     Laura Hast                  Dudley               MA   F40-49      CMS
133 36:51:00     Patrick Purcell             Shrewsbury           MA   M30-39
134 36:53:00     URO
135 36:54:00     Ann-Marie Morin             Milford              MA   F30-39
136 36:55:00     Evan Kirk                   Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
137 36:58:00     Dennis McMahon              Richmond             CA   M30-39
138 36:59:00     Fred Mason                  Smithfield           RI   M40-49
139 36:59:00     Jim Fitzpatrick             Worcester            MA   M40-49
140 37:00:00     Celine Bouchard             Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
141 37:01:00     Doug Chenet                 Northbridge          MA   M50-59
142 37:04:00     Dan Deverix                 Franklin             MA   M30-39
143 37:04:00     Dave Wheat                  Grafton              MA   M50-59      CMS
144 37:05:00     Ken Brick                   Worcester            MA   M60-69
145 37:10:00     Carl Hultgren               Charlton             MA   M20-29
146 37:10:00     Steven Briggs               Bolton               MA   M40-49
147 37:12:00     Richard Hunt                Auburn               MA   M60-69      CMS
148 37:12:00     Bart Cross                  N. Grafton           MA   M40-49
149 37:15:00     Timothy Kirk                Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
150 37:17:00     Mike Villemaire             Uxbridge             MA   M50-59      CMS
151 37:18:00     Jm Herlihy                  Worcester            MA   M40-49
152 37:19:00     Peter Bloznalis             Upton                MA   M40-49
153 37:20:00     John Herlihy                Worcester            MA   M30-39
154 37:21:00     Ken Deary                   Dudley               MA   M50-59      CMS
155 37:29:00     Mark Kinsman                Upton                MA   M50-59
156 37:31:00     Marlene Susiemza            Mashpee              MA   F40-49
157 37:33:00     Steven Wickstrom            Upton                MA   M40-49
158 37:34:00     Elizabeth Morin             Milford              MA   F40-49      TVFR
159 37:34:00     Sarah Clifford              Grafton              MA   F20-29      CMS
160 37:38:00     Suzanne Quigley             Grafton              MA   F40-49      CMS
161 37:39:00     Jim Maloney                 Woonsocket           RI   M40-49      CMS
162 37:40:00     Colin Lussier               Belchertown          MA   M30-39
163 37:44:00     Sharon Morrow               Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
164 37:48:00     Matt McGuiness              Fiskdale             MA   M20-29
165 37:48:00     Glen Moore                  Shelburne            Vt   M30-39
166 37:49:00     Wayne Stepanauskas          Shrewsbury           MA   M30-39
167 37:49:00     Scott Sundeen               Douglas              MA   M40-49
168 37:50:00     Brian Andstorm              Plainfield           Ct   M40-49
169 37:51:00     Michael Peters              Mendon               MA   M30-39
170 37:52:00     Mark Richman                Worcester            MA   M40-49
171 37:54:00     Michael Okenquist           Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
172 37:55:00     Pat Lacaire                 Brookfield           MA   M40-49
173 37:55:00     James Kokernak              Webster              MA   M30-39
174 38:02:00     Jerry Sawyer                Bellingham           MA   M30-39
175 38:03:00     Howard Maurer               Hopedale             MA   M40-49
176 38:05:00     Thomas Blazejewski          Douglas              MA   M50-59
177 38:07:00     Paul Larson                 Woodstock            CT   M40-49
178 38:07:00     Roger Pelissier             Hopkinton            MA   M40-49
179 38:08:00     Bruce Gilfoy                Holliston            MA   M40-49
180 38:08:00     Ed Zywein                   Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
181 38:13:00     Brent Sitterly              Whinchester          MA   M20-29
182 38:19:00     Susan Cashin                Franklin             MA   F30-39
183 38:25:00     Robert Kern                 Norwood              MA   M50-59      TVFR
184 38:29:00     Mark Ouelette               Grafton              MA   M40-49
185 38:30:00     Ken White                   Northbridge          MA   M40-49      TVFR
186 38:33:00     Susan Spencer               Whitinsville         MA   F40-49      CMS
187 38:37:00     Mike Keating                Worcester            MA   M40-49      RSC
188 38:37:00     Joseph O'connor             Sterling             MA   M40-49
189 38:43:00     Paul O'Connor               Franklin             MA   M40-49      CMS
190 38:44:00     John Grenier                N Oxford             MA   M50-59
191 38:49:00     Christopher Sene            Whitinsville         MA   M20-29
192 38:51:00     Stephen McGuiness           Fiskdale             MA   M40-49      CMS
193 38:51:00     Cynthia Newton              Auburn               MA   F30-39
194 38:52:00     Dee Sendrowski              Sterling             MA   F30-39
195 38:54:00     Ray England                 Harrisville          RI   M40-49
196 38:57:00     Julianne Lachapelle         Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
197 38:58:00     Noah Thomas                 Whitinsville         MA   M20-29
198 39:01:00     Deanna McDonough            Bellingham           MA   F30-39      CMS
199 39:05:00     Joanne Lachapelle           Worcester            MA   F40-49      GFRC
200 39:05:00     George Campbell             Northboro            MA   M40-49
201 39:06:00     William McGee               Holden               MA   M40-49
202 39:08:00     Robert Betters              Charlton             MA   M50-59
203 39:09:00     James Phillips              Medway               MA   M30-39
204 39:12:00     Peter DeMers                Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
205 39:16:00     Matthew Valyo               Elkton               MD   M30-39
206 39:19:00     Jane Gallagher              Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
207 39:20:00     Voctoria Anthony            Shrewsbury           MA   F40-49
208 39:21:00     Sean O'Brien                Hopkinton            MA   M30-39
209 39:25:00     Sue Young                   Barre                MA   F40-49      CMS
210 39:26:00     Paul Shanahan               Franklin             MA   M40-49      TVFR
211 39:34:00     Thomas Lowrie               Shrewsbury           MA   M40-49      CMS
212 39:37:00     Lindsey Morin               Boylston             MA   F13-19
213 39:41:00     Louise Wallace              Shrewsbury           MA   F30-39      CMS
214 39:43:00     Tabitha Connolly            Cherry Valley        MA   F30-39
215 39:44:00     Steve Sapunka               Worcester            MA   M40-49      CMS
216 39:45:00     Jodi Koeman                 Whitinsville         MA   F30-39      CMS
217 39:53:00     Bradley Exoo                Blackstone           MA   M40-49
218 39:54:00     Gert Sweeney                Milton               MA   F40-49
219 39:54:00     Tom Sullivan                Medway               MA   M40-49
220 39:59:00     Molly Thomas                Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
221 40:00:00     Dirk Koopman                Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
222 40:04:00     Julianne Mason              Sturbridge           MA   F13-19
223 40:07:00     Catherine Tomaso            Franklin             MA   F30-39
224 40:09:00     Jill Schreiber              Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
225 40:11:00     Joseph Joyce                Norfolk              MA   M50-59
226 40:12:00     Christine Wilson            Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
227 40:15:00     John Parker                 Milford              MA   M60-69
228 40:17:00     Dennis DiTullio             Grafton              MA   M50-59
229 40:18:00     Martha Larson               Woodstock            CT   F30-39
230 40:22:00     Chuck McQuade               Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
231 40:23:00     Jim Rice                    Northbridge          MA   M40-49
232 40:24:00     Mike Tonry                  Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
233 40:30:00     Robert Groth                Upton                MA   M50-59
234 40:32:00     Alex Rubin                  Whitinsville         MA   M00-13
235 40:34:00     Cara Troittier              Douglas              MA   F20-29
236 40:35:00     Ed Austin                   Lawrence             MA   M40-49
237 40:40:00     Jennifer Hast               Dudley               MA   F13-19      CMS
238 40:41:00     Phil Rutledge               Webster              MA   M40-49
239 40:43:00     David Pete                  Milford              MA   M30-39
240 40:43:00     Kristin Franger             Shrewsbury           MA   F30-39
241 40:44:00     Phil Marshall               Mendon               MA   M40-49      TVFR
242 40:45:00     Janet Fortin                Upton                MA   F40-49
243 40:46:00     Kim DeMers                  Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
244 40:46:00     Tom Fahey                   Milford              MA   M40-49
245 40:47:00     Chris Hoell                 Whitinsville         MA   M30-39
246 40:49:00     Philip Brannigan            Wellesley            MA   M40-49
247 40:52:00     Megan Dobro                 Northbridge          MA   F13-19
248 40:52:00     Shannon Moriarty            Uxbridge             MA   F20-29
249 40:55:00     John Grecoe                 Milford              MA   M40-49
250 40:56:00     Francis Small               Milford              MA   M50-59
251 40:57:00     Cara Pollock                Newton               MA   F30-39
252 40:58:00     Dianne Brannigan            Wellesley            MA   F40-49
253 41:01:00     Laura Alexander             Westfeild            NJ   F40-49
254 41:04:00     Jaclyn Zywien               Whitinsville         MA   F13-19
255 41:08:00     Rich Lemerise               Worcester            MA   M40-49      CMS
256 41:13:00     u.r.o.                                           MA
257 41:17:00     Erica Lohr                  Framingham           MA   F20-29
258 41:19:00     Michael Bingham             Milford              MA   M40-49
259 41:20:00     Jim Whitehouse              Upton                MA   M40-49
260 41:25:00     Phil Bardon                 Whitinsville         MA   M50-59
261 41:26:00     Barry Brigham               Northboro            MA   M40-49
262 41:27:00     u.r.o.                                           MA
263 41:28:00     Dale Fingar                 Medway               MA   F40-49
264 41:29:00     Michael Corby               Spencer              MA   M50-59
265 41:29:00     Joe Connole                 Whitinsville         MA   M50-59
266 41:30:00     Cynthia Karagosian          Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
267 41:34:00     Ken Gaglielmo               Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
268 41:36:00     Ken Harnois                 Woonsocket           RI   M30-39
269 41:37:00     Nancy Perta                 Leominster           MA   F40-49
270 41:38:00     Franklin Herman             Sutton               MA   M50-59
271 41:40:00     Harry Smith                 Harrisville          RI   M50-59
272 41:42:00     Kathy Ebbeling              Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
273 41:43:00     Lance Jusczyk               Attleboro            MA   M50-59
274 41:44:00     Bob Marsh                   Boylston             MA   M40-49
275 41:50:00     Joyce Trapasso              Grafton              MA   F20-29
276 41:59:00     Paul Pare                   Smithfield           RI   M50-59
277 42:01:00     Caleb Holt                  Uxbridge             MA   M00-13
278 42:04:00     Joe DeMartino               Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
279 42:06:00     Nick Popiak                 Webster              MA   M40-49      CMS
280 42:07:00     Mike Holt                   Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
281 42:08:00     Tom Zanca                   Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
282 42:08:00     u.r.o.
283 42:10:00     u.r.o.
284 42:12:00     Bob Austin                  Southbridge          MA   M50-59      CMS
285 42:12:00     Matt Moriarty               Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
286 42:13:00     Katie Curtin-Mestre         Westboro             MA   F30-39
287 42:13:00     Annette Lemerise            Worcester            MA   F40-49      CMS
288 42:24:00     Mike Anthony                Shrewsbury           MA   M40-49
289 42:28:00     Steven Terill               Milford              MA   M13-19      TVFR
290 42:33:00     John Francis                Uxbridge             MA   M00-13
291 42:35:00     Ellen Chandler              New London           NH   F40-49
292 42:38:00     Diane Cote                  Annapolis            MD   F13-19
293 42:48:00     Brian Kenney                Somerset             RI   M50-59      RIRR
294 42:51:00     Elizabeth Grimes            Brookfield           MA   F13-19
295 42:56:00     David Catone                Hopkinton            MA   M60-69
296 42:58:00     Steve Granger               Whitinsville         MA   M30-39
297 43:00:00     Tina Sarcia                 Boston               MA   F20-29
298 43:06:00     Heather Melander            Shrewsbury           MA   F13-19
299 43:08:00     Jackie Lucchesi             Sterling             MA   F50-59
300 43:08:00     Stephen Walker              Oxford               MA   M40-49
301 43:09:00     Jean Holloway               Fayetteville         NC   F20-29
302 43:10:00     Korey Lachapelle            Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
303 43:19:00     Jody Brennan                S. Grafton           MA   F40-49
304 43:33:00     Michael Fitzpatrick         Monson               MA   M50-59
305 43:33:00     Robert Walker               Mendon               MA   M50-59
306 43:34:00     Mandy Gargano               Attleboro            MA   F20-29
307 43:35:00     Glenn King                  Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
308 43:36:00     John Frongillo              Shrewsbury           MA   M40-49
309 43:37:00     Denise Parks                Blackstone           MA   F13-19
310 43:39:00     Michael Parks               Blackstone           MA   M40-49
311 43:39:00     URO
312 43:40:00     URO
313 43:41:00     Susan Offring               Grafton              MA   F30-39
314 43:43:00     Catherine Ream              Grafton              MA   F30-39
315 43:44:00     Cheryl Sundeen              Douglas              MA   F40-49
316 43:49:00     Russell Lafond              Bellingham           MA   M30-39
317 43:50:00     Julie Tahmoush              Hopedale             MA   F30-39
318 43:52:00     Maureen Pycko               Hopedale             MA   F40-49
319 43:52:00     Bruce Thomas                Douglas              MA   M50-59
320 43:57:00     Adrienne O'Rourke           Mendon               MA   F30-39
321 44:01:00     Glenn Gurney                Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
322 44:02:00     Maura McCrohan              Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
323 44:07:00     Fred Pycko                  Hopedale             MA   M50-59
324 44:10:00     Mike Gervais                Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
325 44:11:00     Charlie Johnson             Northbridge          MA   M30-39
326 44:11:00     Keith Lermond               Northbridge          MA   M20-29
327 44:13:00     Chuck Hyson                 Lincoln              RI   M60-69      RIRR
328 44:16:00     John Chandler               Laconia              NH   m70-79      WMM
329 44:19:00     Timothy O'Rourke            Mendon               MA   M40-49
330 44:25:00     Linda Miklas                Franklin             MA   F40-49
331 44:27:00     Paul Doran                  Stow                 MA   M40-49
332 44:27:00     James Gahan                 Whitinsville         MA   M30-39
333 44:29:00     John Biscotti               Shrewsbury           MA   M30-39
334 44:30:00     Paul Prudhomme              Lucas                TX   M30-39
335 44:30:00     Tracy Murphy                Auburn               MA   F30-39
336 44:31:00     Amy Paquette                Worcester            MA   F20-29
337 44:34:00     Annie Paquette              N. Smithfield        RI   F20-29
338 44:36:00     Heidi Valyo                 Elkton               MD   F30-39
339 44:36:00     Leslie Paquette             N. Smithfield        RI   F50-59
340 44:41:00     Gary Campo                  Northbridge          MA   M40-49
341 44:49:00     Sharon Dupre                Northbridge          MA   F50-59
342 44:50:00     Jennifer Thorburn           Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
343 44:52:00     William Thorburn            Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
344 44:58:00     Ray Lussier                 Grafton              MA   m70-79      TVFR
345 45:08:00     Andrew Larson               Woodstock            CT   M13-19
346 45:10:00     Linda Hunt                  Northbridge          MA   F40-49
347 45:17:00     James Wicka                 Worcester            MA   M50-59      CMS
348 45:19:00     Joseph Ethier               Mendon               MA   M50-59
349 45:23:00     Gregory Walker              Whitinsville         MA   M30-39
350 45:25:00     John Wielgus                Amherst              MA   M30-39
351 45:28:00     Chris Dyson                 Uxbridge             MA   M30-39
352 45:31:00     Bethany Walker              Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
353 45:33:00     Lori Doran                  Stow                 MA   F40-49
354 45:35:00     Cindy Duerr                 Amherst              MA   F30-39      HHH
355 45:37:00     Charles Pedersen            Upton                MA   M60-69
356 45:37:00     Joyce Larson                Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
357 45:37:00     Sarah Leonard               Ashby                MA   F20-29
358 45:38:00     Lindsey Ruane               Northbridge          MA   F13-19
359 45:39:00     Lynn Armstrong              Holden               MA   F40-49      CMS
360 45:40:00     Maura Roan                  Whitinsville         MA   F20-29
361 45:40:00     John Ruane                  Northbridge          MA   F20-29
362 45:42:00     Paul Chamberlin             Shrewsbury           MA   M60-69
363 45:43:00     Nave Son                    Worcester            MA   F20-29
364 45:44:00     Louis Amantea               Whitinsville         MA   M50-59
365 45:45:00     Jillian Zywien              Whitinsville         MA   F13-19
366 45:45:00     Timothy Lussier             Bellingham           MA   M30-39
367 45:47:00     Steven Holm                 Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
368 45:49:00     Sue Hansen                  Webster              MA   F30-39
369 45:51:00     Jocelyn Ethier              Mendon               MA   F13-19
370 45:56:00     John Hansen                 Minneapolis          MN   M40-49
371 46:03:00     James Cote                  Worcester            MA   M40-49
372 46:08:00     Dennis Day                  Millbury             MA   M50-59
373 46:12:00     Pamela Piehlick             N. Grosvenordale     CT   F40-49
374 46:18:00     Robert Nydam                Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
375 46:32:00     Darlene Mackenie            Upton                MA   F40-49
376 46:36:00     Steve Rutman                Berlin               MA   M50-59
377 46:38:00     Lindsey Migala              S. Grafton           MA   F20-29
378 46:38:00     Christopher Migala          S. Grafton           MA   M20-29
379 46:39:00     Tracy Flynn                 Shrewsbury           MA   F40-49
380 46:41:00     Mary Ouellette              Grafton              MA   F30-39      TVFR
381 46:42:00     Jen Mitchell                Milford              MA   F20-29
382 46:46:00     Tony Ponte                  Millbury             MA   M50-59
383 46:48:00     Chris Binghauer             Milford              MA   M20-29
384 46:53:00     Mary Howes                  Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
385 46:54:00     Ron Weedon                  Shrewsbury           MA   M30-39
386 46:56:00     Michelle Parker             Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
387 46:59:00     John Zywien                 Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
388 47:08:00     Natalie McQuade             Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
389 47:17:00     John George                 Douglas              MA   M40-49      BAC
390 47:28:00     Brad Frith                  Rochester            MI   M30-39
391 47:29:00     Anthony Huntington          Grafton              MA   M30-39
392 47:43:00     Kent Vinson                 Douglas              MA   M40-49
393 47:47:00     Julia Jensen-Wheat          Grafton              MA   F13-19      CMS
394 47:52:00     Janice Frampton             Westford             MA   F40-49      CMS
395 47:55:00     Christopher Reding          Northbridge          MA   M30-39
396 47:55:00     Steve Suranie               Collegeville         PA   M30-39
397 47:56:00     Victoria Anderson           Worcester            MA   F30-39
398 48:00:00     Charlene Gabonault          Holliston            MA   F50-59      TVFR
399 48:07:00     Elizabeth Andstrom          Plainfield           CT   F40-49
400 48:23:00     Laurel Terry                Hopkinton            MA   F20-29
401 48:24:00     URO
402 48:24:00     URO
403 48:25:00     Lou DeFrancisco             Framingham           MA   M20-29
404 48:26:00     Aimee Russo                 Northbridge          MA   F13-19
405 48:26:00     Kiersten Mutell             Whitinsville         MA   F13-19
406 48:37:00     Meghan Rozanski             Auburn               MA   F20-29
407 48:38:00     Conrad Voellings            Northbridge          MA   M40-49
408 48:48:00     Melanie Blodgett-O'Toole    Uxbridge             MA   F20-29
409 48:49:00     Colleen Pinch               Attleboro            MA   F40-49
410 48:54:00     Maria Maynard               Upton                MA   F30-39
411 48:55:00     Burnie Lincoln              Blackstone           MA   M50-59
412 48:57:00     Don Koopman                 Whitinsville         MA   M60-69
413 48:58:00     URO
414 48:59:00     Brenda Woodside             Worcester            MA   F20-29
415 49:00:00     Danette Prosser             Auburn               MA   F30-39
416 49:01:00     Lionel Berthiaume           Auburn               MA   M40-49
417 49:02:00     Terry Tracy                 Sutton               MA   F50-59
418 49:09:00     Kerry Stoopack              Upton                MA   F40-49
419 49:13:00     Dori Bingham                Milford              MA   F40-49
420 49:16:00     Frank Bosma                 Douglas              MA   M40-49
421 49:17:00     Gayle Sauer                 Boylston             MA   F40-49
422 49:19:00     Jason Sciarappa             Charlton             MA   M30-39
423 49:28:00     URO
424 49:47:00     Hillary Cote                Worcester            MA   F13-19
425 49:47:00     Frank Rozanski              Auburn               MA   M60-69
426 49:48:00     Amy Frith                   Rochester            MI   F20-29
427 49:51:00     Theresa Houlihan            Whitinsville         MA   F30-39
428 49:53:00     Amy Smith                   Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
429 49:55:00     Margaret Vanderdaan         Northbridge          MA   F20-29
430 49:55:00     Molly DeFrancisco           Framingham           MA   F20-29
431 49:56:00     Michael Duerr               Arlington Heights    IL   M40-49
432 50:00:00     Annalee Timmer              Keene                NH   F20-29
433 50:13:00     James Mastro                Worcester            MA   M40-49
434 50:20:00     Amy Branowicki              Cambridge            MA   F30-39
435 50:27:00     Jessica Catone              Hopkinton            MA   F13-19
436 50:28:00     Jack Alexander              Whitinsville         MA   M60-69
437 50:29:00     Peter Koopman               Whitinsville         MA   M00-13
438 50:32:00     Barbara Magierowski         Spencer              MA   F40-49
439 50:43:00     Joe Pascale                 N. Providence        RI   m80+        RIRR
440 50:47:00     Elizabeth Catone            Brighton             MA   F20-29
441 51:02:00     Anne Bosma                  E. Douglas           MA   F40-49
442 51:07:00     Bill Barrow                 Millville            MA   M40-49
443 51:30:00     Amelia Catone               Brighton             MA   F20-29
444 51:32:00     Peter Bradley               Westboro             MA   M50-59      CMS
445 51:34:00     Joe Callen                  Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
446 51:55:00     Kathryn Rubin               Whitinsville         MA   F00-13
447 51:57:00     Carl Rubin                  Whitinsville         MA   M40-49
448 51:58:00     Donna McLaughlin            Douglas              MA   F50-59
449 52:24:00     Brenda Feeley               Uxbridge             MA   F40-49
450 52:30:00     Jean Bell                   Bellingham           MA   F50-59      TVFR
451 52:30:00     Celena Sepulveda            Northbridge          MA   F30-39
452 52:31:00     Sherry Brown                Northbridge          MA   F40-49      TVFR
453 52:32:00     Cristal Gascoigne           Milford              MA   F00-13
454 53:40:00     Katherine Gascoigne         Milford              MA   F00-13
455 53:41:00     Julie Gascoigne             Milford              MA   F30-39
456 53:48:00     Paul Gascoigne              Milford              MA   M30-39
457 53:48:00     Elizabeth Russo             Northbridge          MA   F13-19
458 54:11:00     Marissa MacKenzie           Natick               MA   F20-29
459 54:20:00     Jim Adams                   Holden               MA   M50-59
460 54:29:00     Marian Candini              Milford              MA   F40-49
461 54:37:00     Robin Horsefield            Upton                MA   F13-19
462 54:51:00     Steve Horsefield            Upton                MA   M40-49
463 54:52:00     Chris Zdybowicz             Northboro            MA   M20-29
464 54:54:00     Nikki Wittman               Northboro            MA   F30-39
465 54:55:00     Terri Russo                 Northbridge          MA   F40-49
466 54:59:00     Ellen Clifford              Blackstone           MA   F40-49
467 55:38:00     Suzanne Siccone             Upton                MA   F50-59
468 56:02:00     Jim Reulbach                Needham              MA   M40-49
469 56:16:00     Lynn McConchie              Whitinsville         MA   F40-49
470 56:16:00     Lois Kirk                   Northboro            MA   F40-49
471 56:18:00     Mike Henderson              Westboro             MA   M40-49
472 56:37:00     Katie Knox                  Milford              MA   F20-29      TVFR
473 57:31:00     Sharon Bartell              Celebration          FL   F30-39
474 57:50:00     Chris DeMers                Bolton               MA   M40-49
475 58:51:00     Steve Callen                Uxbridge             MA   M13-19
476 59:24:00     William Collins             Medway               MA   M13-19
477 59:26:00     Mary Ellen DeCaro           Millbury             MA   F40-49
478 59:32:00     Bob DeCaro                  Millbury             MA   M40-49
479 59:33:00     Daniel Collins              Medway               MA   M40-49
480 59:48:00     Don Callen                  Uxbridge             MA   M40-49
481 59:48:00     URO
482 59:49:00     Patricia Woodward           Uxbridge             MA   F30-39
483 63:16:00     Donald Taft                 Upton                MA   M50-59
484 63:16:00     Nadya Mahoney               Worcester            MA   F40-49
485 65:22:00     David Colburn               Worcester            MA   M40-49
486 65:23:00     Susan Lages                 Milford              MA   F40-49
487 65:29:00     Maud Chaplin                Dover                MA   F60-69
488




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News