Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

6th Annual Billy Kelly 5K Road Race

Mansfield, MA, November 23, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          6th Annual Billy Kelly Memorial 5K Road Race      
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   16:03  5:11    1 40-49    1 M   229 Jeff Mutter                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  2   16:13  5:14    1 01-19    2 M   274 Pat Benson                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
  3   16:48  5:25    1 20-29    3 M   316 Kent Taylor                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  4   16:58  5:28    1 30-39    4 M   276 Kevin Norton                Brighton,MA                                                   
  5   17:40  5:42    2 01-19    5 M   284 John Kelley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  6   17:48  5:45    3 01-19    6 M   294 Andrew Tibbetts             Dedham,MA                                                     
  7   17:53  5:46    2 30-39    7 M    49 Ted Norton                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  8   17:57  5:47    2 20-29    8 M   281 Kevin Myles                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  9   18:01  5:49    2 40-49    9 M   288 Paul Buckel                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 10   18:07  5:51    3 40-49   10 M   232 Steve Connolly              Sharon,MA                                                     
 11   18:11  5:52    3 30-39   11 M   318 Wade Walbrun                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 12   18:12  5:52    4 30-39   12 M   234 Roland Desrochers           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 13   18:13  5:53    4 40-49   13 M    99 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 14   18:16  5:54    5 30-39   14 M   282 Chris Gonsalves             Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 15   18:20  5:55    5 40-49   15 M    35 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI                                                 
 16   18:24  5:56    6 30-39   16 M   267 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                
 17   18:28  5:57    4 01-19   17 M   210 Kevin McGinnis              Cumberland,RI        15 And Under                             
 18   18:33  5:59    6 40-49   18 M   185 Kevin Connor                Newburyport,MA                                                
 19   18:36  6:00    1 20-29    1 F   265 Katie Famous                Brookline,MA                                                  
 20   18:38  6:01    2 20-29    2 F   264 Jessica Blake               Boston,MA                                                     
 21   18:43  6:02    1 50-59   19 M   290 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 22   18:52  6:05    7 40-49   20 M   117 Russell Haschke             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 23   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   21 M   203 Kevin Downing               Attlbeoro,MA                                                  
 24   18:57  6:07    8 40-49   22 M   107 David Dziedzic              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 25   18:59  6:07    9 40-49   23 M   138 Scott Newkirk               N Scituate,MA                                                 
 26   19:00  6:08    3 20-29   24 M   349 Justin Correiro             Fall River,MA                                                 
 27   19:01  6:08    5 01-19   25 M   183 Brendan Monds               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 28   19:05  6:09    6 01-19   26 M   241 Daniel Libon                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 29   19:11  6:11    4 20-29   27 M   164 Colin McNamee               Lee,NH                                                        
 30   19:15  6:13    3 20-29    3 F   263 Katherine Wasilenko         Brighton,MA                                                   
 31   19:20  6:14    5 20-29   28 M   247 Kevin Fitzgibbon Jr         Mansfield,MA                                                  
 32   19:22  6:15    3 50-59   29 M   268 Joseph Kvilhaug             Taunton,MA                                                    
 33   19:25  6:16   10 40-49   30 M   249 David Santoro               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 34   19:27  6:16    7 30-39   31 M    14 Fred Yast                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
 35   19:33  6:18   11 40-49   32 M   191 Roy Farias                  Riverside,RI                                                  
 36   19:35  6:19   12 40-49   33 M   209 Bill McGinnis               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 37   19:41  6:21   13 40-49   34 M   260 Kevin McCormick             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 38   19:43  6:22    4 50-59   35 M   329 Bob Tracey                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 39   19:46  6:23    7 01-19   36 M   192 Kevin Wood                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 40   19:48  6:23    8 01-19   37 M   280 Peter Forbes                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 41   19:52  6:25     Age?     38 M   261 Mike Ellowitz               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 42   19:53  6:25   14 40-49   39 M   200 Peter Brasch                Lincoln,RI                                                    
 43   19:54  6:25    8 30-39   40 M   273 Jay Civilinski              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 44   19:59  6:27   15 40-49   41 M   337 Tim Finkenstandt            Wrentham,MA                                                   
 45   20:00  6:27    9 30-39   42 M    90 Lawrence Quirk              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 46   20:02  6:28    1 50-59    4 F   157 Jan Bober                   Burlington,MA                                                 
 47   20:05  6:29   16 40-49   43 M   248 Kevin Fitzgibbons Sr        Mansfield,MA                                                  
 48   20:16  6:32   17 40-49   44 M   347 Thomas Rooney               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 49   20:20  6:34    6 20-29   45 M    28 John Meewes                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 50   20:20  6:34    9 01-19   46 M   184 Nick Kistner                Needham,MA                                                    
 51   20:33  6:38    1 30-39    5 F   271 Roseann Smith               Harrisville,RI                                                
 52   20:38  6:39    1 01-19    6 F   139 Marianne Mealey             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 53   20:39  6:40   18 40-49   47 M   304 Rick Weldon                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 54   20:40  6:40    1 60-69   48 M   171 Al Nagel                    Lincoln,MA                                                    
 55   20:45  6:42   19 40-49   49 M   130 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 56   20:49  6:43   10 30-39   50 M    31 Timothy Irish               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 57   20:54  6:45   11 30-39   51 M    43 Todd Lavigne                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 58   20:58  6:46   20 40-49   52 M   148 Jim Miller                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 59   21:02  6:47   21 40-49   53 M   231 Brian Ray                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
 60   21:07  6:49   12 30-39   54 M   251 Raymond Greco               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 61   21:10  6:50    5 50-59   55 M   145 William Thurber             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 62   21:13  6:51   13 30-39   56 M   160 Scott Allen                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 63   21:16  6:52    2 30-39    7 F    94 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 64   21:17  6:52   22 40-49   57 M   175 Christopher Coppola         Lakeville,MA                                                  
 65   21:18  6:52    2 01-19    8 F   186 Rachel Lozeau               Nashua,NH            15 And Under                             
 66   21:21  6:53    7 20-29   58 M   300 David Lamoureux             Assonett,MA                                                   
 67   21:25  6:55   23 40-49   59 M   159 Steve Parsons               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 68   21:28  6:55   24 40-49   60 M   262 Robert Almeida              Somerset,MA                                                   
 69   21:38  6:59   25 40-49   61 M   109 Paul Callup                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 70   21:39  6:59   14 30-39   62 M    41 Stephen Murphy              Boston,MA                                                     
 71   21:40  6:59   26 40-49   63 M   156 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 72   21:41  7:00    8 20-29   64 M   195 Joe Scaingello              Frnaklin,MA                                                   
 73   21:45  7:01   10 01-19   65 M   217 Bruce Anderson Sibya        Attleboro,MA         15 And Under                             
 74   21:52  7:03   15 30-39   66 M   345 Jim Devlin                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 75   21:56  7:05    4 20-29    9 F   321 Kimberly Cummings           Easton,MA                                                     
 76   21:59  7:05   27 40-49   67 M   346 John Hallgren               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 77   22:03  7:07   28 40-49   68 M   188 Kevin Wood                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 78   22:05  7:07    6 50-59   69 M   189 Stephen Baker               N Attle,MA                                                    
 79   22:06  7:08   16 30-39   70 M    15 Brian Whitehouse            Hanscom Afb,MA                                                
 80   22:10  7:09   17 30-39   71 M   176 Terry Pascall               W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 81   22:13  7:10    5 20-29   10 F   198 Amber Lehmann               Norton,MA                                                     
 82   22:17  7:11    3 30-39   11 F   327 Heather Luke                Taunton,MA                                                    
 83   22:19  7:12   18 30-39   72 M   350 Richard Kaiser              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 84   22:22  7:13   19 30-39   73 M    57 David Catinella             Norton,MA                                                     
 85   22:25  7:14   29 40-49   74 M    47 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 86   22:33  7:16   20 30-39   75 M    81 David Henry                 Norton,MA                                                     
 87   22:34  7:17    7 50-59   76 M    22 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 88   22:35  7:17   21 30-39   77 M   299 Bill Hewitson               Taunton,MA                                                    
 89   22:41  7:19    4 30-39   12 F   289 Jennifer Tennican           Lincoln,MA                                                    
 90   22:42  7:19   30 40-49   78 M   158 William Carroll             Wey,MA                                                        
 91   22:46  7:21   31 40-49   79 M    18 David Censorio              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 92   22:47  7:21    5 30-39   13 F   326 Maryellen Cullity           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 93   22:49  7:22    8 50-59   80 M   127 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 94   22:51  7:22    9 50-59   81 M   181 Patrick Hunt                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 95   22:52  7:23   10 50-59   82 M   292 David Morrison              Rockland,MA                                                   
 96   22:54  7:23   11 50-59   83 M    95 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 97   22:56  7:24    9 20-29   84 M   308 Robret Michaud              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 98   22:57  7:24   32 40-49   85 M    16 Tom Cook                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 99   22:59  7:25   22 30-39   86 M   334 Scott Morin                 Taunton,MA                                                    
100   23:00  7:25   12 50-59   87 M   212 Donald Jackson              Wrentham,MA                                                   
101   23:02  7:26   33 40-49   88 M   179 David LaPlante              Kingston,MA                                                   
102   23:06  7:27    6 30-39   14 F   297 Dawn Paquin                 Mapleville,RI                                                 
103   23:15  7:30   34 40-49   89 M   338 Mark McQuaid                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
104   23:17  7:31   35 40-49   90 M   162 Paul Shanahan               Franklin,MA                                                   
105   23:19  7:31   23 30-39   91 M   180 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                  
106   23:25  7:33    6 20-29   15 F   277 Julie Mitchell              Stoneham,MA                                                   
107   23:28  7:34   10 20-29   92 M   239 Dan Wallace                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
108   23:34  7:36    7 30-39   16 F   150 Catherine Demassi           Mansfield,MA                                                  
109   23:36  7:37    2 60-69   93 M   302 Fred Gladu                  Woonsocket,RI                                                 
110   23:37  7:37    8 30-39   17 F   303 Lynn Peirce                 N Attle,MA                                                    
111   23:38  7:37   13 50-59   94 M   187 Michael Lozeau              Nashua,NH                                                     
112   23:40  7:38   36 40-49   95 M    84 Michael Schuster            Sharon,MA                                                     
113   23:42  7:39   14 50-59   96 M   227 David Loney                 W Bridgewater,MA                                              
114   23:42  7:39   15 50-59   97 M   272 Harry Smith                 Harrisville,RI                                                
115   23:43  7:39   11 01-19   98 M   287 Scott Connolly              Shraon,MA            15 And Under                             
116   23:45  7:40   37 40-49   99 M   279 Thomas Caldwell             Mansfield,MA                                                  
117   23:47  7:40    9 30-39   18 F    48 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                     
118   23:48  7:41   10 30-39   19 F   214 Tanja Clements              N Attleboro,MA                                                
119   23:49  7:41   38 40-49  100 M   244 George Wallace              Mansfield,MA                                                  
120   23:56  7:43   12 01-19  101 M   135 Patrick Lucas               N Attleboro,MA       15 And Under                             
121   23:58  7:44   39 40-49  102 M   298 Don MacEachern              N Attleboro,MA                                                
122   24:00  7:45    2 50-59   20 F    52 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                  
123   24:01  7:45    1 40-49   21 F    20 Helen Taylor                Mansfield,MA                                                  
124   24:02  7:45   16 50-59  103 M   257 William Dunphy              Attleboro,MA                                                  
125   24:04  7:46   40 40-49  104 M   333 Robert Craig                Mansfield,MA                                                  
126   24:06  7:46   24 30-39  105 M    72 Greg Keating                Taunton,MA                                                    
127   24:08  7:47    2 40-49   22 F   278 Theresa Burke               Canton,MA                                                     
128   24:10  7:48   11 30-39   23 F   222 Janet Lonergan Spinne       Foxboro,MA                                                    
129   24:12  7:48   25 30-39  106 M   320 Chris England               Raynham,MA                                                    
130   24:14  7:49   11 20-29  107 M   285 Josh Hines                  Humarock,MA                                                   
131   24:15  7:49   41 40-49  108 M   317 Theo Papadopoulos           Foxboro,MA                                                    
132   24:16  7:50    3 01-19   24 F   283 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                     
133   24:18  7:50    4 01-19   25 F   114 Marissa Bramwell            Norton,MA                                                     
134   24:20  7:51    7 20-29   26 F    56 Megan Berry                 Norton,MA                                                     
135   24:22  7:52    8 20-29   27 F   315 Kristy Winberg              Lakeville,MA                                                  
136   24:24  7:52   13 01-19  109 M   240 Alexander Sherman           Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
137   24:34  7:55   42 40-49  110 M   233 Gary Fyfe                   Pawtucket,RI                                                  
138   24:39  7:57   12 30-39   28 F    13 Shannon Barbato             Mansfield,MA                                                  
139   24:43  7:58   43 40-49  111 M    46 Michael Branagan            Cumberland,RI                                                 
140   24:46  7:59   13 30-39   29 F   343 Kimberly Walsh              Attleboro,MA                                                  
141   24:48  8:00   14 30-39   30 F   190 Elizabeth Farias            Riverside,RI                                                  
142   24:50  8:01   17 50-59  112 M    75 Maurice Laurence            Newton,MA                                                     
143   24:51  8:01   14 01-19  113 M   266 Paul Nunes                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
144   24:52  8:01    9 20-29   31 F    27 Leiah Myers                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
145   24:54  8:02   15 30-39   32 F    89 Ellen Quirk                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
146   24:56  8:03   26 30-39  114 M    39 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI                                                    
147   25:00  8:04    3 40-49   33 F   134 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
148   25:04  8:05   12 20-29  115 M   125 Steven Alonso               Franklin,MA                                                   
149   25:09  8:07    4 40-49   34 F   205 Karen McCabe                Mansfield,MA                                                  
150   25:10  8:07   16 30-39   35 F   136 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                    
151   25:12  8:08    5 40-49   36 F   112 Eleanor McCarter            Mansfield,MA                                                  
152   25:12  8:08    5 01-19   37 F   230 Ashley Mutter               Cumberland,RI                                                 
153   25:13  8:08   18 50-59  116 M   151 Donald Maxwell              Mansfield,MA                                                  
154   25:14  8:08   13 20-29  117 M   259 Geoff Mongeon               Lincoln,RI                                                    
155   25:17  8:09   44 40-49  118 M    67 Gary Brown                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
156   25:20  8:10   27 30-39  119 M   102 Dave Bent                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
157   25:26  8:12   19 50-59  120 M   341 Jim Lewis                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
158   25:27  8:13   45 40-49  121 M   319 Stephen Kelly               S Dennis,MA                                                   
159   25:28  8:13   17 30-39   38 F   118 Barbara Mahoney             Mansfield,MA                                                  
160   25:31  8:14   28 30-39  122 M   206 Jeff Swallow                Greenville,RI                                                 
161   25:36  8:15   46 40-49  123 M    33 Tom Calderiso               Bellingham,MA                                                 
162   25:38  8:16   20 50-59  124 M   324 Michael Wilsson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
163   25:39  8:16   47 40-49  125 M   204 David Young                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
164   25:40  8:17   18 30-39   39 F   143 Sharron Costello            N Attleboro,MA                                                
165   25:42  8:17   10 20-29   40 F   124 Beth Alonso                 Franklin,MA                                                   
166   25:42  8:17    6 40-49   41 F    66 Kristine Cote               N Attleboro,MA                                                
167   25:52  8:21    7 40-49   42 F   126 Anita Laraia                Attleboro,MA                                                  
168   25:54  8:21   29 30-39  126 M    61 Paul Sullivan               Norwood,MA                                                    
169   25:56  8:22   48 40-49  127 M   275 Timothy Mello               Norton,MA                                                     
170   25:59  8:23   19 30-39   43 F   221 Angela Miller               N Attleboro,MA                                                
171   26:05  8:25   30 30-39  128 M    98 Ben Devlin                  S Easton,MA                                                   
172   26:12  8:27   21 50-59  129 M    23 Philip Shea                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
173   26:13  8:27   49 40-49  130 M   129 Edward Sybertz              E Bridgewater,MA                                              
174   26:15  8:28   15 01-19  131 M   201 Ryan Donovan                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
175   26:17  8:29    8 40-49   44 F   323 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
176   26:18  8:29    9 40-49   45 F    44 Linda Cameron               Mansfield,MA                                                  
177   26:20  8:30   31 30-39  132 M    63 Ron Paulson                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
178   26:24  8:31   22 50-59  133 M   182 Robert Gaines               Southboro,MA                                                  
179   26:27  8:32   32 30-39  134 M    19 Robert Flynn                Foxboro,MA                                                    
180   26:33  8:34   10 40-49   46 F   128 Nancy Swanson               Franklin,MA                                                   
181   26:35  8:35   50 40-49  135 M   322 Norm Robbie                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
182   26:37  8:35   51 40-49  136 M   140 Michael Dunn                S Easton,MA                                                   
183   26:40  8:36    1 60-69   47 F    11 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                     
184   26:45  8:38   33 30-39  137 M   348 Robert Mason                Mansfield,MA                                                  
185   26:53  8:40   20 30-39   48 F   228 Amanda Hilton               Middleboro,MA                                                 
186   26:54  8:41   34 30-39  138 M   178 Michael Connor              Fram,MA                                                       
187   26:55  8:41   11 40-49   49 F    26 Jeannine Theall             Mansfield,MA                                                  
188   26:55  8:41   21 30-39   50 F   110 Diana Mordini               Norton,MA                                                     
189   26:56  8:41   12 40-49   51 F   328 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
190   26:58  8:42   13 40-49   52 F   120 Daneen Ferreira             Attleboro,MA                                                  
191   26:59  8:42    3 50-59   53 F    25 Donna Bliss                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
192   27:00  8:43   14 40-49   54 F   111 Sonja Biey                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
193   27:00  8:43   15 40-49   55 F   309 Cherly Clark                Plainville,MA                                                 
194   27:01  8:43   22 30-39   56 F    58 Elaine Barbato              Foxboro,MA                                                    
195   27:02  8:43   16 40-49   57 F   121 Mary Toney                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
196   27:07  8:45   35 30-39  139 M   199 Robert Atallah              Mansfield,MA                                                  
197   27:09  8:45   23 30-39   58 F    68 Kim Brown                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
198   27:11  8:46   23 50-59  140 M   332 John Campbell               Stow,MA                                                       
199   27:14  8:47   52 40-49  141 M   270 Philip Fontaine             Norton,MA                                                     
200   27:18  8:48   17 40-49   59 F   213 Elizabeth Campbell          Mansfield,MA                                                  
201   27:25  8:51   53 40-49  142 M    64 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
202   27:28  8:52   36 30-39  143 M    91 Anthony Scopa               Bridgewater,MA                                                
203   27:30  8:52    3 60-69  144 M   108 Tony Demaral                E Taunton,MA                                                  
204   27:32  8:53   16 01-19  145 M   236 Hugh Boyd                   Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
205   27:33  8:53   18 40-49   60 F    32 Linda Calderiso             Bellingham,MA                                                 
206   27:35  8:54   37 30-39  146 M   235 Hugh Boyd                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
207   27:48  8:58   19 40-49   61 F    71 Linda Wolfe                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
208   27:49  8:58   20 40-49   62 F    50 Beth Sussman                N Easton,MA                                                   
209   27:51  8:59   38 30-39  147 M   215 Mark O'Reilly               Bridgewater,MA                                                
210   27:52  8:59   11 20-29   63 F   105 Tracy Greenwald             Attleboro,MA                                                  
211   27:54  9:00   24 30-39   64 F   103 Terri Banks                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
212   27:56  9:01   54 40-49  148 M   104 David Robbins               Wilmington,MA                                                 
213   27:58  9:01   12 20-29   65 F   293 Nancy Eichenlaub            E Providence,RI                                               
214   27:59  9:02   55 40-49  149 M   291 Daniel Collins              Medway,MA                                                     
215   28:13  9:06   25 30-39   66 F   225 Lori Ann Wilde              N Prov,RI                                                     
216   28:15  9:07   21 40-49   67 F   123 Diane Kearns                Taunton,MA                                                    
217   28:21  9:09   22 40-49   68 F   149 Jean Miller                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
218   28:24  9:10   17 01-19  150 M   197 Stephen Scaringello         Franklin,MA          15 And Under                             
219   28:25  9:10   23 40-49   69 F    51 Deanne Farrow               Mansfield,MA                                                  
220   28:37  9:14   26 30-39   70 F    83 Suzanne Gallagher           N Attleboro,MA                                                
221   28:42  9:15   39 30-39  151 M   269 John Brunelli               Attleboro,MA                                                  
222   28:46  9:17    4 50-59   71 F    93 Mary Beth Pelrin            Mansfield,MA                                                  
223   28:51  9:18   27 30-39   72 F   216 Michelle O'Reilly           Bridgewater,MA                                                
224   28:52  9:19    5 50-59   73 F   202 Katharine McNally           N Attleboro,MA                                                
225   28:52  9:19   56 40-49  152 M    37 John Sullivan               Foxboro,MA                                                    
226   28:53  9:19   24 40-49   74 F   153 Jodi McVane                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
227   28:54  9:19    6 01-19   75 F   342 Alyssa Walsh                Attleboro,MA         15 And Under                             
228   28:55  9:20   40 30-39  153 M   169 Bill Fontaine               Newton,NH                                                     
229   29:00  9:21   28 30-39   76 F   119 Heather Prior               Mansfield,MA                                                  
230   29:09  9:24    7 01-19   77 F   307 Erin Foley                  Foxboro,MA           15 And Under                             
231   29:13  9:25   24 50-59  154 M   207 Paul Barbato                Foxboro,MA                                                    
232   29:14  9:26   41 30-39  155 M   173 William Kelly               Cambridge,MA                                                  
233   29:16  9:26   29 30-39   78 F   226 Dacia Ferrard               Attleboro,MA                                                  
234   29:20  9:28   25 40-49   79 F    85 Jennifer Schuster           Sharon,MA                                                     
235   29:25  9:29   26 40-49   80 F    87 Sue Wilkinson               Dover,MA                                                      
236   29:27  9:30   57 40-49  156 M   208 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
237   29:28  9:30   25 50-59  157 M   311 Kevin Burke                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
238   29:29  9:31   42 30-39  158 M   305 Sriram Kannan               Boston,MA                                                     
239   29:30  9:31   30 30-39   81 F   335 Roxanne Bunch               Taunton,MA                                                    
240   29:31  9:31   27 40-49   82 F   174 Therese Sullivan            Mansfield,MA                                                  
241   29:33  9:32   26 50-59  159 M   154 John Riw                    Walpole,MA                                                    
242   29:36  9:33   31 30-39   83 F   314 Cheryl Peters               N Attleboro,MA                                                
243   29:39  9:34   32 30-39   84 F   253 Beth Reynolds               Foxboro,MA                                                    
244   29:43  9:35   28 40-49   85 F   155 Arbetta Kambe               N Attleboro,MA                                                
245   29:49  9:37    1 70-98  160 M   218 Joseph Pascale              N Providence,RI                                               
246   29:50  9:37   14 20-29  161 M   219 Daniel Mossman              Foxboro,MA                                                    
247   29:52  9:38   33 30-39   86 F    45 Lynne Marie Mattos          N Dighton,MA                                                  
248   29:56  9:39    6 50-59   87 F   243 Ann Bell                    Swansea,MA                                                    
249   30:00  9:41   34 30-39   88 F   295 Lisa Kanakry                Wakefield,RI                                                  
250   30:03  9:42    8 01-19   89 F   147 Emily Miller                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
251   30:10  9:44   29 40-49   90 F   141 Debbie Aaronson             Norton,MA                                                     
252   30:13  9:45    9 01-19   91 F   286 Sarah Buckel                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
253   30:16  9:46   30 40-49   92 F   142 Cheryl Benz                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
254   30:35  9:52   43 30-39  162 M   344 Mike Binder                 Norton,MA                                                     
255   30:38  9:53   31 40-49   93 F    96 Dorothy Zullo               N Attleboro,MA                                                
256   30:40  9:54   44 30-39  163 M   296 Joseph Paquin               Burrillville,RI                                               
257   30:47  9:56   13 20-29   94 F   301 Kerrin Robertson            Foxboro,MA                                                    
258   30:53  9:58   27 50-59  164 M   101 Vincent O'Sullivan          Foxborough,MA                                                 
259   31:25 10:08   10 01-19   95 F   122 Nina Monestime              Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
260   31:26 10:08   35 30-39   96 F   100 Monica Kellard              Attleboro,MA                                                  
261   31:26 10:08   45 30-39  165 M   313 Martin Connolly             Wey,MA                                                        
262   31:27 10:09   36 30-39   97 F    80 Andrea Henry                Norton,MA                                                     
263   31:36 10:12   32 40-49   98 F   196 Nancy Scaringello           Franklin,MA                                                   
264   31:46 10:15   58 40-49  166 M   194 Joseph Scaringello          Franklin,MD                                                   
265   31:55 10:18    7 50-59   99 F   211 Christine Jackson           Wrentham,MA                                                   
266   32:02 10:20   28 50-59  167 M   227 David Loney                 W Bridgewater,MA                                              
267   32:09 10:22   18 01-19  168 M   238 Jeffrey Alsip               Quincy,MA            15 And Under                             
268   32:16 10:25   59 40-49  169 M   177 Tim Quinn                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
269   32:30 10:29   37 30-39  100 F   330 Pilar Maury                 Norton,MA                                                     
270   32:33 10:30   38 30-39  101 F    62 Barbara Michienzi           Stoughton,MA                                                  
271   32:43 10:33   39 30-39  102 F    42 Colleen Heath               E Brigewater,MA                                               
272   32:47 10:35   40 30-39  103 F   161 Tanya Allen                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
273   33:48 10:54   33 40-49  104 F    40 Nana Burley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
274   34:19 11:04   11 01-19  105 F    24 Jeanie Gasson               Mansfield,MA                                                  
275   34:28 11:07   41 30-39  106 F   336 Elaine Honan                Westborough,MA                                                
276   34:41 11:11   14 20-29  107 F    53 Christina Pellegrini        Taunton,MA                                                    
277   34:42 11:12   46 30-39  170 M    54 Chet Swiszcz                Taunton,MA                                                    
278   34:42 11:12    8 50-59  108 F   331 Alison Campbell             Stow,MA                                                       
279   34:46 11:13   42 30-39  109 F   220 Anne Marie Sinclaire        Foxboro,MA                                                    
280   35:00 11:17    9 50-59  110 F   132 Gail Newman                 S Attleboro,MA                                                
281   35:27 11:26   10 50-59  111 F   312 Monique Meau                Taunton,MA                                                    
282   36:03 11:38   19 01-19  171 M   306 Patrick Plant               Norton,MA            15 And Under                             
283   36:04 11:38   43 30-39  112 F   163 Anita Huggenkiss            Norton,MA                                                     
284   36:30 11:46    4 60-69  172 M   310 Paul Graham                 Plainville,MA                                                 
285   36:37 11:49   20 01-19  173 M   339 Kyle Rouve                  Westport,MA          15 And Under                             
286   36:38 11:49   47 30-39  174 M   340 Chanuel Bouve               Westport,MA                                                   
287   37:05 11:58   12 01-19  113 F   254 Meghan DeLang               Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
288   37:06 11:58   34 40-49  114 F   255 Lori Delang                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
289   37:34 12:07   29 50-59  175 M    86 Paul Brzozowski             Swampscott,MA                                                 
290   37:56 12:14    2 60-69  115 F   242 Ernestine Morin             Westport,MA                                                   
291   39:03 12:36   44 30-39  116 F    29 Alison Thibodeau            Mansfield,MA                                                  
292   41:06 13:15   11 50-59  117 F   170 Anne McManus                Millis,MA                                                     
293   41:37 13:25    3 60-69  118 F   325 Jeannine Olson              Providence,RI                                                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News