Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

28th Annual Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational

Franklin Park, MA, November 1, 2003

[Freshman Girls Divison 1 | Freshman Girls Division 2 | Freshman Boys Division 2 | Freshman Boys Division 1 | 10th Grade Division 1 Girls | 10th Grade Division 2 Girls | 10th Grade Division 1 Boys | 10th Grade Divison 2 Boys | 11-12th Grade Division 1 Girls | 11-12th Grade Division 2 Girls | 11-12th Grade Division 1 Boys ]

11-12th Grade Division 2 Boys

 Notre Dame Academy                                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Mass State Track Coaches Assn - 11/1/03                         
                               Cross Country Invitational                                
                                      Franklin Park                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Div 2 11-12
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4051  MacKay, Dan                     Whitensville Christian HS    16:42.56       
    2   204  Kilcommons, Jack                Archbishop Williams HS       16:53.00       
    3  1445  Alfis, Craig                    Hanover HS                   17:06.94       
    4  4062  Vander Baan, Alex               Whitensville Christian HS    17:08.05       
    5  2043  Meagher, Matt                   Mansfield HS                 17:11.85       
    6  1447  Cook, Alex                      Hanover HS                   17:14.29       
    7  2820  mcKenize, Sean                  Nipmuc Reg HS                17:19.70       
    8  3596  Kamyck, Dan                     Sutton HS                    17:24.05       
    9  3352  Jensen, Andy                    Sandwich HS                  17:25.97       
   10   830  Sharpe, Nate                    Canton HS                    17:26.47       
   11  3272  Stiles, Bill                    Rockland HS                  17:28.08       
   12  1426  Roberts, JR                     Groton Dunstable HS          17:28.49       
   13  1640  Mantano, Greg                   Hopedale HS                  17:28.96       
   14  1191  Sorensen, David                 DoverSherborn HS             17:30.79       
   15  1135  Sousa, Kyle                     Dighton-Rehoboth HS          17:34.99       
   16  3407  Greenspan, Eric                 Sharon HS                    17:35.97       
   17  3934  Kahn, Bobby                     Wellesley HS                 17:36.21       
   18   202  Chisholm, Brian                 Archbishop Williams HS       17:36.46       
   19  2073  Chirlin, Ben                    Marblehead HS                17:41.11       
   20  2313  Toths, Matt                     Medfield HS                  17:43.84       
   21  2310  Sullivan, Nick                  Medfield HS                  17:49.83       
   22   321  Cuneo, Garry                    Austin Prep HS               17:50.26       
   23    12  Holmes, Adam                    Abington HS                  17:51.13       
   24  3732  Restuccia, Andrew               Tewskbury HS                 17:53.36       
   25  1623  Betschmat, Mike                 Hopedale HS                  17:53.83       
   26  4216  Gianasca, Anthony               Dracut HS                    17:54.26       
   27    11  Franey, Nick                    Abington HS                  17:55.74       
   28  2085  LeClerc, Dan                    Marblehead HS                17:56.00       
   29   238  Cusick, Fran                    Arlington Catholic HS        17:56.40       
   30  1589  Amrock, Steve                   Holliston HS                 17:56.84       
   31  3346  Coffey, David                   Sandwich HS                  17:57.55       
   32   553  Palmer, Alexander               Bishop Feehan HS             17:57.93       
   33  2074  Denhard, Adam                   Marblehead HS                17:58.52       
   34  3377  Stewart, Brian                  Scituate HS                  18:00.96       
   35  3351  Holmgren, Paul                  Sandwich HS                  18:01.32       
   36  2161  Blair, Wolfie                   Martha'svineyard HS          18:01.58       
   37  3261  Dupont, Jon                     Rockland HS                  18:02.14       
   38  1750  Plante, Josh                    King Phillip Reg HS          18:02.52       
   39    13  Holmes, Eric                    Abington HS                  18:03.92       
   40  3832  Norton, Ryan                    Walpole HS                   18:05.10       
   41  2081  Katz, Jon                       Marblehead HS                18:05.53       
   42  4217  Carew, Artie                    Dracut HS                    18:08.88       
   43  1996  Dawley, David                   Malden Catholic HS           18:09.46       
   44  3073  Bartlett, Jeff                  Pentucket HS                 18:09.93       
   45  3362  Smith, Joe                      Sandwich HS                  18:11.17       
   46  2280  Ashcroft, Eric                  Medfield HS                  18:14.78       
   47  3297  Kessinger, Steve                Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     18:15.76       
   48  1194  Tweed, Spencer                  DoverSherborn HS             18:17.29       
   49  1742  Curran, Pete                    King Phillip Reg HS          18:18.90       
   50   320  Cuco, John                      Austin Prep HS               18:22.42       
   51  3359  Randle, Jesse                   Sandwich HS                  18:23.37       
   52  3103  Wallace, Pat                    Pentucket HS                 18:26.91       
   53  1405  Erickson, Davis                 Groton Dunstable HS          18:28.55       
   54  3087  Greeniex, Kevin                 Pentucket HS                 18:28.98       
   55   271  Alessio, Julio                  Assabet Valley HS            18:29.28       
   56  4130  Laliberte, Justin               Winchester HS                18:29.64       
   57   542  Gariepy, Gerard                 Bishop Feehan HS             18:30.03       
   58  3462  Fairchild, Mark                 Somerset HS                  18:30.92       
   59   538  Clodi, Christopher              Bishop Feehan HS             18:31.78       
   60  2288  Davis, Leon                     Medfield HS                  18:34.50       
   61  1137  Wilson, Trevor                  Dighton-Rehoboth HS          18:34.95       
   62  3298  Labrie, Colin                   Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     18:35.16       
   63  3787  Kollett, Nathan                 Uxbridge HS                  18:35.49       
   64  2627  Buckley, Leo                    Nauset Reg HS                18:36.42       
   65  3905  Lerman, Bobby  05               Wayland HS                   18:40.15       
   66   248  Pese, Mike                      Arlington Catholic HS        18:41.85       
   67  2928  Davis, Ian  04                  Norwell HS                   18:42.67       
   68   828  McGettigan, Bob                 Canton HS                    18:42.98       
   69   819  Barucci, Brendan                Canton HS                    18:44.88       
   70  2176  Smadbeck, James                 Martha'svineyard HS          18:45.54       
   71  1639  Lewis, Justin                   Hopedale HS                  18:47.37       
   72  4259  Bouchard, Ace                   DimanHS                      18:48.16       
   73  4047  Hanson, Craig                   Whitensville Christian HS    18:48.92       
   74   237  Crocker, Ian                    Arlington Catholic HS        18:49.71       
   75  1188  Sagwin, Jay                     DoverSherborn HS             18:50.98       
   76   331  Hyde, Kevin                     Austin Prep HS               18:51.37       
   77  2044  Monks, Brendan                  Mansfield HS                 18:52.17       
   78  2029  Anderson, Matt                  Mansfield HS                 18:54.57       
   79  1409  Gates, Kevin                    Groton Dunstable HS          18:55.17       
   80  3826  Gingras, Phil                   Walpole HS                   18:56.36       
   81  1422  McGovern, Kevin                 Groton Dunstable HS          18:58.20       
   82  2032  Caldwell, Steve                 Mansfield HS                 18:58.85       
   83   558  Richardson, Brian               Bishop Feehan HS             18:59.86       
   84  1336  Melikov, Fjodor                 Foxoboro HS                  19:00.15       
   85  1339  Sawin, Chris                    Foxoboro HS                  19:00.47       
   86   541  Fullerton, Eric                 Bishop Feehan HS             19:00.78       
   87  2275  Aigles, Brent                   Medfield HS                  19:01.48       
   88  3348  Downey, Jon                     Sandwich HS                  19:01.84       
   89  1427  VanderLinden, Ted               Groton Dunstable HS          19:01.85       
   90  1702  McKenna, Dave                   Hudson HS                    19:03.90       
   91  1599  Hart, Brandon                   Holliston HS                 19:04.25       
   92  2174  Robinson, Mitch                 Martha'svineyard HS          19:04.67       
   93  3379  Wood, Jeremy                    Scituate HS                  19:05.31       
   94  4223  Garafalo, Mike                  Coyle Cassidy HS             19:05.53       
   95  1755  Whitehouse, Eric                King Phillip Reg HS          19:07.19       
   96  2031  Caeran, Mike                    Mansfield HS                 19:08.82       
   97  3620  Abdolmohammadi, Jake            Swampscott HS                19:10.67       
   98  1239  Flynn, Ken                      Duxbury HS                   19:11.21       
   99  3076  Cavallaro, pat                  Pentucket HS                 19:11.43       
  100  2945  Marmol, Gerson  05              Norwell HS                   19:11.67       
  101  1678  Roskey, Shane                   Hopkington HS                19:12.03       
  102  3077  Corbett, Pete                   Pentucket HS                 19:12.41       
  103  1403  Doucet, Bryan                   Groton Dunstable HS          19:12.72       
  104  4260  Berube, Joshua                  DimanHS                      19:13.01       
  105  3300  Ryan, Mike                      Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     19:13.27       
  106  3896  Gordon, Mike  05                Wayland HS                   19:13.60       
  107  3353  Jillson, Kevin                  Sandwich HS                  19:13.87       
  108  1740  Cobb, Bill                      King Phillip Reg HS          19:16.35       
  109   246  Murphy, Pat                     Arlington Catholic HS        19:16.83       
  110  1598  Gove, Gef                       Holliston HS                 19:17.12       
  111  3598  Kransinskas, Joe                Sutton HS                    19:17.49       
  112  1670  Carrai, Matt                    Hopkington HS                19:17.77       
  113  1674  Matter, Mike                    Hopkington HS                19:18.37       
  114  3933  Crawford, Scott                 Wellesley HS                 19:18.72       
  115  1334  Libun, Dan                      Foxoboro HS                  19:20.05       
  116  1680  Sheridan, Oçonnor               Hopkington HS                19:21.43       
  117    79  Knapp, Andy                     Amesbury HS                  19:21.94       
  118  1132  Morrell, Greg                   Dighton-Rehoboth HS          19:22.20       
  119  2953  Swartz, Kyle  04                Norwell HS                   19:22.60       
  120   497  Costa, Rob                      Bishop Connolly HS           19:24.45       
  121  2245  Benoit, Kevin                   Mashpee HS                   19:24.80       
  122   335  Mills, Andy                     Austin Prep HS               19:25.44       
  123  2168  Hopkins, Kevin                  Martha'svineyard HS          19:26.31       
  124  1591  Blackmore, Andrew               Holliston HS                 19:26.56       
  125   823  Febo, Jay                       Canton HS                    19:27.00       
  126  3546  Sculin, Bill                    Stoneham HS                  19:27.87       
  127  2283  Cataldo, Charlie                Medfield HS                  19:29.21       
  128   563  Warren, James                   Bishop Feehan HS             19:30.66       
  129  4142  Tener, James                    Winchester HS                19:32.10       
  130  1246  Merriam, Scott                  Duxbury HS                   19:32.94       
  131  4058  Taintor, Ryan                   Whitensville Christian HS    19:35.44       
  132  1183  Hoenlein, James                 DoverSherborn HS             19:36.40       
  133  3761  Mancuso, Chris                  Triton Reg HS                19:37.19       
  134  3301  Ryan, Phil                      Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     19:37.74       
  135  3271  Shahvari, Mike                  Rockland HS                  19:38.29       
  136   559  Sejkora, Patrick                Bishop Feehan HS             19:38.64       
  137  3758  Frost, Alex                     Triton Reg HS                19:39.02       
  138  3302  Shaw, Dan                       Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     19:40.31       
  139  1749  Morris, Dan                     King Phillip Reg HS          19:41.97       
  140  1631  Dongher, Joseph                 Hopedale HS                  19:42.57       
  141  3543  Nardone, Erik                   Stoneham HS                  19:43.88       
  142  4226  Wellman, Ryan                   Coyle Cassidy HS             19:44.45       
  143  2508  Screnci, Tom                    Mlton HS                     19:44.80       
  144    10  Bailey, Alex                    Abington HS                  19:46.11       
  145  3425  Sater, Jason                    Sharon HS                    19:46.78       
  146  1748  McCann, Matt                    King Phillip Reg HS          19:48.26       
  147  4064  Winn, Nate                      Whitensville Christian HS    19:48.73       
  148  3788  Petty, John                     Uxbridge HS                  19:50.48       
  149  3341  Andrew, Eric                    Sandwich HS                  19:50.96       
  150   316  Cangiano, Mike                  Austin Prep HS               19:51.73       
  151  3415  Kostadinov, Dunitty             Sharon HS                    19:53.75       
  152   233  Ahlstrom, Aaron                 Arlington Catholic HS        19:54.46       
  153  3079  Cormier, Mike                   Pentucket HS                 19:54.85       
  154  1976  Marchand, Steve  05             Lynnfield HS                 19:55.26       
  155  3371  DiTomasso, Eric                 Scituate HS                  19:55.64       
  156  2252  Leblanc, Nick                   Mashpee HS                   19:56.14       
  157  1450  Giglio, Mike                    Hanover HS                   19:56.84       
  158  1548  Kirk, Ian                       Hingham HS                   19:58.84       
  159  2448  Cunningham, Jeff                Middleboro HS                19:59.12       
  160   244  Lingan, Pat                     Arlington Catholic HS        19:59.48       
  161  2250  Finn, Patrick                   Mashpee HS                   20:00.11       
  162  1235  Battenus, Tyson                 Duxbury HS                   20:02.03       
  163  2248  Connelly, Ryan                  Mashpee HS                   20:02.30       
  164   824  Femino, Adam                    Canton HS                    20:02.69       
  165  3025  Viera, Fernando                 Old Rochester Reg HS         20:03.26       
  166  1534  Allen, Dan                      Hingham HS                   20:04.38       
  167  3717  DeMaoi, Joe                     Tewskbury HS                 20:06.37       
  168  2253  Lopez-Pitts, Jonathan           Mashpee HS                   20:07.36       
  169  2291  Ingram, Chris                   Medfield HS                  20:07.90       
  170  2282  Bowling, Alex                   Medfield HS                  20:08.28       
  171  3899  Hoke, Evan  04                  Wayland HS                   20:08.71       
  172  3731  Reed, Mike                      Tewskbury HS                 20:09.15       
  173  2816  Lombardi, Richard               Nipmuc Reg HS                20:10.73       
  174  3265  Heshian, Brian                  Rockland HS                  20:12.01       
  175  2624  Ambrose, Jon                    Nauset Reg HS                20:12.46       
  176  1420  Manley, Ryan                    Groton Dunstable HS          20:12.92       
  177  1186  Kelsey, Peter                   DoverSherborn HS             20:13.99       
  178  1178  Burruss, Oliver                 DoverSherborn HS             20:15.67       
  179  1415  Lunt, Scot                      Groton Dunstable HS          20:16.76       
  180  1130  MacDonald, Kelsey               Dighton-Rehoboth HS          20:17.52       
  181  1965  Donovan, Tim  05                Lynnfield HS                 20:17.93       
  182  1243  McKinley, Mike                  Duxbury HS                   20:18.07       
  183  3091  Macelhihey, Grant               Pentucket HS                 20:19.36       
  184  1541  Feeley, Shaun                   Hingham HS                   20:21.05       
  185  2014  Valencia, Joe                   Malden Catholic HS           20:24.33       
  186  2476  Berube, paul                    Milbury HS                   20:26.93       
  187  3784  Fisette, Nick                   Uxbridge HS                  20:28.11       
  188  3294  Fane-Hervey, Kiernan            Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     20:28.54       
  189  1401  Belley, Bryan                   Groton Dunstable HS          20:30.47       
  190  2162  Bouck, David                    Martha'svineyard HS          20:31.22       
  191  3722  Irving, Sean                    Tewskbury HS                 20:31.60       
  192  1590  Bauld, Andrew                   Holliston HS                 20:32.69       
  193  2626  Bourgois, Max                   Nauset Reg HS                20:33.09       
  194  3630  Roseman, Alex                   Swampscott HS                20:36.67       
  195   627  Burns, Matt  05                 Bristol Plymouth Reg HS      20:39.92       
  196  1675  Olsen, Pat                      Hopkington HS                20:40.84       
  197  3012  Anthony, Mark                   Old Rochester Reg HS         20:41.07       
  198  3258  Bucchianeri, Chris              Rockland HS                  20:41.87       
  199  3078  Cordoza, Scott                  Pentucket HS                 20:42.13       
  200  3976  Lowey, Aaron                    Westwood HS                  20:42.52       
  201  2307  Short, Andy                     Medfield HS                  20:42.89       
  202   314  Bailey, Alex                    Austin Prep HS               20:43.37       
  203  1124  Dufrane, Hunter                 Dighton-Rehoboth HS          20:44.25       
  204  4133  McMurray, Jon                   Winchester HS                20:44.65       
  205  3970  Carey, Mark                     Westwood HS                  20:46.78       
  206   275  Guerra, John                    Assabet Valley HS            20:51.11       
  207   822  Dever, Matt                     Canton HS                    20:53.88       
  208   245  Michienzi, Nick                 Arlington Catholic HS        20:54.48       
  209  3802  Martin, James                   Wakefield HS                 20:56.76       
  210  1126  Hoffshire, Michael              Dighton-Rehoboth HS          20:57.39       
  211  1671  Dry, Steve                      Hopkington HS                20:58.47       
  212  4449  Renaud, James                   Dracut HS                    20:59.53       
  213  1236  Berlinguet, David               Duxbury HS                   21:00.27       
  214  3398  Bright, Jess                    Sharon HS                    21:01.47       
  215   500  Souza, Dan                      Bishop Connolly HS           21:01.66       
  216  3090  Littrell, Kody                  Pentucket HS                 21:02.62       
  217  1176  Black, Christopher              DoverSherborn HS             21:02.97       
  218  4049  Holt, Ryan                      Whitensville Christian HS    21:03.28       
  219  1607  Nock, Brad                      Holliston HS                 21:03.51       
  220  3100  Ryan, Corey                     Pentucket HS                 21:03.97       
  221  3853  Murphy, Ryan  05                Wareham HS                   21:04.43       
  222  2251  Fitzgerald, Brian               Mashpee HS                   21:04.69       
  223  1986  Strzempek, Devin  05            Lynnfield HS                 21:06.68       
  224  3342  Balkam, Steve                   Sandwich HS                  21:07.16       
  225  3363  walsh, Tim                      Sandwich HS                  21:07.58       
  226  2042  Mantia, Keith                   Mansfield HS                 21:09.06       
  227  3783  Bilodeau, Tony                  Uxbridge HS                  21:11.46       
  228  1628  Crowle, Jacob                   Hopedale HS                  21:12.07       
  229  3718  Dietsch, Chris                  Tewskbury HS                 21:13.56       
  230  1331  Hamilton, Colby                 Foxoboro HS                  21:13.75       
  231  3806  Sanderson, Eric                 Wakefield HS                 21:15.20       
  232  1414  Lefevbre, Ben                   Groton Dunstable HS          21:17.25       
  233  3949  Reed, Parker                    Weston HS                    21:18.11       
  234    14  LaSilva, Justin                 Abington HS                  21:18.68       
  235  1402  Brady, Sam                      Groton Dunstable HS          21:20.72       
  236  1418  Man, Devlin                     Groton Dunstable HS          21:21.67       
  237  4229  Keyes, Pat                      Coyle Cassidy HS             21:24.96       
  238   551  Kenny, James                    Bishop Feehan HS             21:26.85       
  239  1554  Ryan, Kyle                      Hingham HS                   21:28.37       
  240  4052  McGrath, Brandon                Whitensville Christian HS    21:28.59       
  241  3293  Ennis, Zach                     Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     21:29.48       
  242  2170  Moreis, Mitchell                Martha'svineyard HS          21:32.20       
  243  4117  Bryan, Joe                      Winchester HS                21:32.41       
  244  2047  Regan, Joe                      Mansfield HS                 21:32.65       
  245  2623  Allen, Tom                      Nauset Reg HS                21:32.86       
  246  3405  Furst, Josh                     Sharon HS                    21:34.13       
  247  1192  Soriano, Richard                DoverSherborn HS             21:35.58       
  248  1681  Terry, Sean                     Hopkington HS                21:35.90       
  249  1557  Traina, Adam                    Hingham HS                   21:37.46       
  250  3343  Benn, Tyson                     Sandwich HS                  21:40.52       
  251   634  Tichler, Kyle  04               Bristol Plymouth Reg HS      21:45.25       
  252  1594  Carsen, Tim                     Holliston HS                 21:46.48       
  253  2632  Halter, John                    Nauset Reg HS                21:49.10       
  254  1679  Royall, Matt                    Hopkington HS                21:49.34       
  255  2279  Aronson, Matt                   Medfield HS                  21:49.74       
  256  1536  Blair, Jason                    Hingham HS                   21:51.59       
  257  3900  Jacques, John  04               Wayland HS                   21:52.17       
  258  3834  Scarlata, Joe                   Walpole HS                   21:52.63       
  259  2169  Johnson, Kevin                  Martha'svineyard HS          21:53.11       
  260   829  Moriarty, Tom                   Canton HS                    21:55.38       
  261  3829  McAvoy, Kevin                   Walpole HS                   21:56.00       
  262    16  tolan, Kevin                    Abington HS                  21:58.83       
  263  2976  O'Sullivan, Kyle  05            Norwood High School          22:03.41       
  264  3299  Runey, Justin                   Sacred Heart Hs-Kingston     22:04.75       
  265  3975  Larnpie, Dan                    Westwood HS                  22:06.04       
  266  2818  Mazzarelli, Steven              Nipmuc Reg HS                22:08.43       
  267  3541  Mahoney, Brendan                Stoneham HS                  22:09.22       
  268  3080  Coyne, John                     Pentucket HS                 22:10.65       
  269  1185  Jordan, John                    DoverSherborn HS             22:11.48       
  270  2079  Hemingway, Mike                 Marblehead HS                22:12.78       
  271  4232  DeLuca, Jim                     Coyle Cassidy HS             22:13.12       
  272   821  Demas, Peter                    Canton HS                    22:13.38       
  273  3361  Shea, Matt                      Sandwich HS                  22:15.13       
  274  3907  McDermott, Tom  05              Wayland HS                   22:17.65       
  275  3803  McCourrey, Peter                Wakefield HS                 22:20.44       
  276  4447  Wheeler, Bill                   Uxbridge HS                  22:23.64       
  277  2932  Good, Gerry  05                 Norwell HS                   22:23.98       
  278  4233  Dutch, Brendan                  Coyle Cassidy HS             22:24.60       
  279  3837  Smith, Kevin                    Walpole HS                   22:34.15       
  280  3891  Braley, Matt  05                Wayland HS                   22:36.38       
  281  4126  Gaglis, Nick                    Winchester HS                22:41.04       
  282  3539  Kina, Will                      Stoneham HS                  22:43.75       
  283   325  Emery, Steve                    Austin Prep HS               22:45.53       
  284  1982  Siegal, Brian  05               Lynnfield HS                 22:49.58       
  285    15  McClintock, John                Abington HS                  22:50.75       
  286  2164  Burton, Jesse                   Martha'svineyard HS          22:52.44       
  287  3270  Reed, Ben                       Rockland HS                  22:53.32       
  288  4262  Isabel, Scott                   DimanHS                      22:56.75       
  289   631  Nunes, Eric  04                 Bristol Plymouth Reg HS      22:57.87       
  290  3622  Benton, Adam                    Swampscott HS                22:59.03       
  291  3364  Whnot, Justin                   Sandwich HS                  22:59.57       
  292  3988  Urdane, Evan                    Westwood HS                  23:00.83       
  293  2034  Cavanaugh, Drew                 Mansfield HS                 23:07.28       
  294   562  Smith, Ryan                     Bishop Feehan HS             23:10.35       
  295  1968  Finegan, Marc  05               Lynnfield HS                 23:15.08       
  296  2637  Lynch, Charlie                  Nauset Reg HS                23:15.96       
  297  1673  Lapp, Dan                       Hopkington HS                23:23.16       
  298  3712  Brennan, Gregg                  Tewskbury HS                 23:28.47       
  299  4119  Cassrly, Dave                   Winchester HS                23:31.44       
  300  3714  Chin, Justin                    Tewskbury HS                 23:48.21       
  301  1971  Hambrecht, Jonathan  04         Lynnfield HS                 23:49.63       
  302  1964  DiCato, Steve  05               Lynnfield HS                 23:52.58       
  303  1981  Schifino, Mike  05              Lynnfield HS                 23:54.22       
  304  2454  Mendes, Justin                  Middleboro HS                23:55.54       
  305  1245  McMahan, Zach                   Duxbury HS                   24:00.92       
  306  1715  Donahue, Dave                   Hull HS                      24:01.36       
  307  3968  Azeredo, Ian                    Westwood HS                  24:02.63       
  308  3734  Sanborn, Scott                  Tewskbury HS                 24:07.87       
  309  1967  Fang, Zach  04                  Lynnfield HS                 24:18.91       
  310  1985  Stringi, Dave  05               Lynnfield HS                 24:23.38       
  311  3093  Mendoza, Matt                   Pentucket HS                 24:30.12       
  312   207  Shaughnessy, Rob                Archbishop Williams HS       24:33.88       
  313   273  Cardinale, Mike                 Assabet Valley HS            24:36.37       
  314   333  Lorance, Brian                  Austin Prep HS               24:40.48       
  315  4261  Reis, Nelson                    DimanHS                      24:42.61       
  316  3982  Noonan, Matthew                 Westwood HS                  24:48.70       
  317  1713  Casey, Luke                     Hull HS                      24:56.11       
  318  2308  Sobin, Dave                     Medfield HS                  25:00.29       
  319  2455  Schofield, Matt                 Middleboro HS                25:05.69       
  320  2494  Corrielus, Tom                  Mlton HS                     25:09.95       
  321  3083  Fitgibbons, Joe                 Pentucket HS                 25:12.73       
  322  3984  Randolph, Greg                  Westwood HS                  25:42.88       
  323  1410  Girourd, Tim                    Groton Dunstable HS          25:52.67       
  324  3898  Higgins, Pat  05                Wayland HS                   25:54.73       
  325  2290  Hussey, Chris                   Medfield HS                  25:59.71       
  326  3786  Jodoin, Chris                   Uxbridge HS                  26:10.31       
  327  1419  Manley, Rich                    Groton Dunstable HS          26:10.75       



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News