Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

3rd Annual Officer Savage 5K

Wellesley, MA, May 4, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          3rd Annual Officer Savage 5K                      
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   16:25  5:18    1 40-49    1 M   179 Bob Collins                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
  2   16:54  5:27    1 19-29    2 M   173 Emerson Silva               Danbury,CT                                                    
  3   17:05  5:31    2 19-29    3 M   204 Chris Benestad              Worcester,MA                                                  
  4   17:14  5:34    1 30-39    4 M   256 George Doherty              Dover,MA                                                      
  5   17:15  5:34    2 40-49    5 M   223 David Oliver                Westborough,MA                                                
  6   17:29  5:38    3 19-29    6 M   196 Kevin Norton                Brighton,MA                                                   
  7   17:56  5:47    1 50-59    7 M   197 Dave Reinhard               Wilbraham,MA                                                  
  8   18:02  5:49    3 40-49    8 M    41 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA        L MSP                                      
  9   18:53  6:05    1 30-39    1 F   198 Kristine Ross               Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 10   18:56  6:06    2 30-39    9 M    33 Gabriel Cattani             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 11   19:03  6:09    3 30-39   10 M    96 John O'Bell                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 12   19:05  6:09    4 40-49   11 M   209 Stephen Peckiconis          Roslindale,MA                                                 
 13   19:24  6:15    5 40-49   12 M     4 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 14   19:39  6:20    4 19-29   13 M    94 Jarrod Clement              Waltham,MA                                                    
 15   19:48  6:23    2 50-59   14 M   202 John Babington              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 16   19:49  6:24    6 40-49   15 M   255 David Boghosian             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 17   19:50  6:24    2 30-39    2 F   199 Melissa Bowser              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 18   19:59  6:27    3 50-59   16 M   183 Thomas Whitney              Brookline,MA                                                  
 19   20:03  6:28    7 40-49   17 M    24 Stephen Campbell            Wellesley,MA                                                  
 20   20:07  6:29    1 40-49    3 F    93 Kim Benner                  Needham,MA                                                    
 21   20:10  6:30    4 50-59   18 M   180 Rob Eustis                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 22   20:12  6:31    4 30-39   19 M   235 Derrek Stulman              Needham,MA                                                    
 23   20:19  6:33    5 19-29   20 M   167 Todd Lewis                  Newton,MA                                                     
 24   20:37  6:39    5 30-39   21 M   211 Tim Maul                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
 25   20:38  6:39    8 40-49   22 M   252 Matt Lynch                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 26   20:50  6:43    5 50-59   23 M    60 Paul Donahue                Walpole,MA         L Boston                                   
 27   20:53  6:44    6 30-39   24 M   210 Eamon Geoghegan             W Roxbury,MA         Dover                                    
 28   21:02  6:47    1 01-18   25 M    73 Whit Haynes                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 29   21:09  6:49    6 19-29   26 M   155 John McDonald               Bernardsville,NJ                                              
 30   21:10  6:50    7 30-39   27 M   207 Chris Alderman              Franklin,TN                                                   
 31   21:12  6:50    7 19-29   28 M   244 Jeff Emig                   Boston,MA                                                     
 32   21:14  6:51    8 30-39   29 M   106 Dayton Neill                Boston,M                                                      
 33   21:15  6:51    9 40-49   30 M    76 Matthew Kervin              Brighton,MA        L Boston                                   
 34   21:16  6:52    2 40-49    4 F    86 Lisa Hayes                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 35   21:34  6:57   10 40-49   31 M   229 Richard Mulroy              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 36   21:38  6:59    3 40-49    5 F    42 Barbara Wilson              Wesllesley,MA                                                 
 37   21:42  7:00    1 50-59    6 F    14 Pam Nahass                  Millis,MA                                                     
 38   21:52  7:03    8 19-29   32 M    70 Sean Barry                  S Boston,MA        L Wellesley                                
 39   21:52  7:03    9 30-39   33 M   205 Chris Kuharrich             Holliston,MA                                                  
 40   21:55  7:04   10 30-39   34 M   139 Dave O'Connor               Waltham,MA           Wellesley College                        
 41   21:59  7:05   11 30-39   35 M   218 Robert K                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
 42   22:10  7:09    6 50-59   36 M   192 Thomas Carney               Natick,MA            Middlesex Country Sheriff                
 43   22:11  7:09    7 50-59   37 M   219 Greg Mills                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 44   22:14  7:10   12 30-39   38 M   243 Peter Sacchetti             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 45   22:16  7:11    9 19-29   39 M   126 Addison Marsh Jr            Suffield,CT                                                   
 46   22:18  7:12   13 30-39   40 M    20 Raymond Taylor              Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
 47   22:21  7:13   11 40-49   41 M   242 Michael Hamrock             W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 48   22:24  7:14    3 30-39    7 F    74 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 49   22:30  7:15   14 30-39   42 M   249 John Briere                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 50   22:33  7:16   12 40-49   43 M   116 Paul Delaney                Well,MA                                                       
 51   22:38  7:18   10 19-29   44 M    59 Sean Chase                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 52   22:42  7:19   15 30-39   45 M   251 Michael Felger              Boston,MA            WBZ Team                                 
 53   22:46  7:21    2 50-59    8 F   178 Ellen Richards              Millis,MA                                                     
 54   22:55  7:24   13 40-49   46 M   246 Jeff Walthall               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 55   22:56  7:24   14 40-49   47 M   212 Lawrence Sault              Wayland,MA                                                    
 56   22:59  7:25   16 30-39   48 M   143 Stan Dunajski               Wellesley,MA         Wellesley                                
 57   23:03  7:26    1 19-29    9 F   172 Natalie Riedle              Watertown,MA                                                  
 58   23:07  7:27    2 19-29   10 F    13 Shalea Angelo               Springfield,MA                                                
 59   23:11  7:29   11 19-29   49 M    47 Daniel Schmidlin            Waltham,MA                                                    
 60   23:16  7:30   12 19-29   50 M   194 Chris Louie                 Cranford,NJ                                                   
 61   23:19  7:31    4 30-39   11 F   102 Emily Neill                 Boston,MA                                                     
 62   23:22  7:32    1 60-98   51 M    67 Don Murray                  Dorchester,MA      L Boston                                   
 63   23:24  7:33    5 30-39   12 F   152 Claire Murphy               Needham,MA                                                    
 64   23:26  7:34    6 30-39   13 F    83 Cara Rossi-Cafarelli        Ashland,MA         L Natick                                   
 65   23:28  7:34    3 19-29   14 F   187 Jaclyn Savage               Belmont,MA                                                    
 66   23:30  7:35     Age?     52 M     2 Bill Brooks                 Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
 67   23:34  7:36   17 30-39   53 M   184 Brain Maynard               Putnam,CT                                                     
 68   23:52  7:42    7 30-39   15 F   234 Nina Fabian                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 69   23:53  7:42    1 01-18   16 F   121 Nicole Affannato            Whitman,MA                                                    
 70   23:54  7:43   18 30-39   54 M    46 Robert Ruffin               Brookline,MA                                                  
 71   23:55  7:43   19 30-39   55 M   216 Arnout Elkeboom             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 72   23:56  7:43   15 40-49   56 M    35 Terry Cunningham            Wellesley,MA         Wellesley                                
 73   23:57  7:44   16 40-49   57 M   232 Philip Brannian             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 74   23:58  7:44    4 40-49   17 F   233 Diane Brannigan             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 75   24:01  7:45    8 50-59   58 M   253 Clifford Scott              Natick,MA                                                     
 76   24:05  7:46   20 30-39   59 M    53 Thomas Ferris               Medfield,MA        L Brookline                                
 77   24:08  7:47    9 50-59   60 M   171 Jack Lane                   Natick,MA                                                     
 78   24:10  7:48   13 19-29   61 M   239 Jack Lemay                  Winchester,MA                                                 
 79   24:11  7:48   21 30-39   62 M    52 Paul Campbell               Brookline,MA       L Brookline                                
 80   24:14  7:49    8 30-39   18 F   226 Lisa Hughes                 Boston,MA            WBZ Team                                 
 81   24:17  7:50   22 30-39   63 M   227 Mike Casey                  Wellesley,MA         WBZ Team                                 
 82   24:20  7:51   14 19-29   64 M   241 Charles Smith Jr            Braintree,MA                                                  
 83   24:23  7:52   15 19-29   65 M   124 Rory Desmond                Glastonberry,CT                                               
 84   24:29  7:54   23 30-39   66 M   191 Robert O'Connell Jr         Walpole,MA           Wrentham-Norpac                          
 85   24:38  7:57   24 30-39   67 M   225 Joe Casey                   Boston,MA            WBZ Team                                 
 86   24:41  7:58   25 30-39   68 M   115 Stephen Hearon              Wrentham,MA        L Wrentham                                 
 87   24:45  7:59    5 40-49   19 F   195 Ann Peisett                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 88   24:46  7:59    4 19-29   20 F    34 Jennifer Goba               Norton,MA                                                     
 89   24:48  8:00   16 19-29   69 M   203 Kevin McCleary              Boston,MA                                                     
 90   24:49  8:00    5 19-29   21 F   154 Julie Sacchetti             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 91   24:50  8:01    9 30-39   22 F   134 Martha Leavitt              Borune,MA                                                     
 92   24:51  8:01   10 50-59   70 M   135 William Coulter             Stoughton,MA         MSP                                      
 93   24:52  8:01   17 40-49   71 M   215 Michael Shields             Needham,MA                                                    
 94   24:54  8:02    2 01-18   72 M   214 Daniel Shields              Needham,MA                                                    
 95   24:55  8:02   26 30-39   73 M   146 Paul Porter                 Randolph,MA        C Randolph                                 
 96   24:59  8:04   18 40-49   74 M    51 Michael Gropman             Newton,MA            Brookline                                
 97   25:02  8:05    6 19-29   23 F   123 Sarah Lange                 Babson Park,MA                                                
 98   25:04  8:05   17 19-29   75 M   129 Greg McGinnis               Babson Park,MA                                                
 99   25:09  8:07    3 50-59   24 F   133 Mary Martin                 Brighton,MA                                                   
100   25:11  8:07   10 30-39   25 F    39 Ellen Dupuis                Watertown,MA                                                  
101   25:13  8:08   19 40-49   76 M    12 Russell Kleber              Boston,MA          L FBI                                      
102   25:15  8:09   11 30-39   26 F    63 Elizabeth Twer              Medfield,MA                                                   
103   25:16  8:09    7 19-29   27 F   182 Sue Dixon                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
104   25:18  8:10    2 01-18   28 F   175 Eva Layer                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
105   25:20  8:10    8 19-29   29 F    61 Jill Kidik                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
106   25:21  8:11   20 40-49   77 M    32 Michael Pakstis             Duxbury,MA                                                    
107   25:30  8:14    3 01-18   78 M   136 Dan Brogan                  Natick,MA                                                     
108   25:39  8:16   11 50-59   79 M   206 Martin Loria                Natick,MA                                                     
109   25:42  8:17   18 19-29   80 M    25 Bruce Whitney               Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley College                        
110   25:44  8:18   12 30-39   30 F   238 Liz Pierce                  Winchester,MA                                                 
111   25:48  8:19   21 40-49   81 M    26 William Bowman              Hopkinton,MA       L Wellesley College                        
112   25:50  8:20   27 30-39   82 M   162 Hank Brightman              Jersey City,NJ       Saint Peter'S College                    
113   25:53  8:21   13 30-39   31 F   247 Suzette Mammone             Needham,MA                                                    
114   25:56  8:22   28 30-39   83 M    99 Lawrence Fahey              J P,MA               Wellesley Townsman Media Team            
115   26:00  8:23   29 30-39   84 M   132 Jeff Yablonski              Newton,MA                                                     
116   26:03  8:24    9 19-29   32 F    97 Lesley Mahoney              Quincy,MA            Wellesley Townsman Media Team            
117   26:07  8:25   22 40-49   85 M   193 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA        Boston                                   
118   26:33  8:34   14 30-39   33 F   237 Kristen Brueck              W Bridgewater,MA                                              
119   26:33  8:34   23 40-49   86 M   164 Ted Wayman                  Wellesley,MA         WBZ Team                                 
120   26:34  8:34   15 30-39   34 F   250 Sara Underwood              Boston,MA            WBZ Team                                 
121   26:39  8:36   10 19-29   35 F    10 Jacqueline Biechowski       Brighton,MA                                                   
122   26:42  8:37   30 30-39   87 M   200 Tom Henrick                 Easton,MA            Easton                                   
123   26:44  8:37   24 40-49   88 M   208 Richard Mederos             Woburn,MA            Harvard Univ                             
124   26:46  8:38   12 50-59   89 M   169 Alan Lauer                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
125   26:49  8:39    6 40-49   36 F   128 Maura Murphy                Wellesley,MA                                                  
126   26:52  8:40   11 19-29   37 F   117 Melissa Marshall            Holliston,MA                                                  
127   26:54  8:41     Age?     90 M    75 Scott Whittemore            Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
128   26:56  8:41   31 30-39   91 M     5 Randall Schukraft           Attleboro,MA                                                  
129   27:01  8:43   25 40-49   92 M   100 Rick Holland                Medway,MA            Wellesley Townsman Media Team            
130   27:03  8:44   16 30-39   38 F   230 Daphne Chan                 Milton,MA                                                     
131   27:04  8:44    7 40-49   39 F   131 Marianne Todesca            N Natick,MA                                                   
132   27:05  8:44   26 40-49   93 M   137 Dan Brogan Sr               Natick,MA          C Natick                                   
133   27:06  8:45   19 19-29   94 M   114 Brian Bosselman             Holliston,MA       L Natick                                   
134   27:07  8:45   20 19-29   95 M   213 Dan Reilly                  Deltan,NJ                                                     
135   27:09  8:45   21 19-29   96 M   170 Jeremiah Donovan            S Boston,MA          Wellesley                                
136   27:11  8:46    4 01-18   97 M    78 Harry Cramer                Wellesley,MA                                                  
137   27:15  8:47    5 01-18   98 M    77 Peter Cramer                Wellesley,MA                                                  
138   27:19  8:49   12 19-29   40 F    18 Jill McDermott              Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
139   27:23  8:50   17 30-39   41 F   245 Jackie Cowin                Newton,MA                                                     
140   27:26  8:51   27 40-49   99 M    21 David Aurelio               Cambridge,MA                                                  
141   27:30  8:52   13 19-29   42 F    27 Pamela Galvis               Woodside,NY          Wellesley College                        
142   27:30  8:52    2 60-98  100 M   231 Keith Dennis                Newton Centre,MA                                              
143   27:30  8:52   14 19-29   43 F   221 Erin Barrelt                Medford,MA                                                    
144   27:33  8:53   28 40-49  101 M   130 Mark St Hilaire             Natick,MA          L Natick                                   
145   27:35  8:54   18 30-39   44 F    66 Amy Kane                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
146   27:37  8:55   19 30-39   45 F    45 Katherine Ruffin            Brookline,MA                                                  
147   27:46  8:57   20 30-39   46 F     1 Pattie Quigley              Wellesley,MA                                                  
148   27:48  8:58   22 19-29  102 M     6 David Benoit                Ashland,MA                                                    
149   27:48  8:58   15 19-29   47 F    15 Allison Fleming             Springfield,MA                                                
150   27:49  8:58   16 19-29   48 F   110 Beverly Mason               Marlboro,MA                                                   
151   27:52  8:59   29 40-49  103 M   236 Mike Wood                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
152   27:53  9:00   17 19-29   49 F    85 Brigid Wood                 Franklin,MA                                                   
153   27:54  9:00   30 40-49  104 M    71 Jimmy Alden                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
154   27:55  9:00    8 40-49   50 F    69 Anita Alden                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
155   27:56  9:01   32 30-39  105 M    40 Bill Lederman               Natick,MA                                                     
156   27:58  9:01   33 30-39  106 M   147 Derrick Popouski            Franklin,MA        C Wellesley                                
157   27:59  9:02   34 30-39  107 M   158 Tim Nagle                   Medway,MA          C Wellesley                                
158   28:00  9:02   23 19-29  108 M   159 Jim Orser                   Wells,ME                                                      
159   28:00  9:02    3 01-18   51 F    68 Abby Alden                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
160   28:01  9:02   35 30-39  109 M   240 Scott Herdman               Newton,MA                                                     
161   28:03  9:03   18 19-29   52 F    28 Jo Ann White                Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley College                        
162   28:07  9:04   31 40-49  110 M   153 Wayne Cunningham            Wellesley,MA       C Wellesley                                
163   28:11  9:05   32 40-49  111 M    31 Jack Pilecki                Wellesley,MA       C Wellesley                                
164   28:14  9:06   33 40-49  112 M   186 Dave Morin                  Milford,MA                                                    
165   28:15  9:07   34 40-49  113 M    91 Brian Lynch                 Stow,MA                                                       
166   28:16  9:07    4 01-18   53 F    90 Katie Lynch                 Stow,MA                                                       
167   28:17  9:07   24 19-29  114 M   160 Jason Fontana               Quincy,MA            Umass                                    
168   28:18  9:08   25 19-29  115 M   161 William Cushing             Braintree,MA         NCSO                                     
169   28:21  9:09    9 40-49   54 F    30 Lisa Barbin                 Wellesley,MA       P Wellesley College                        
170   28:31  9:12   19 19-29   55 F   148 Shannon Martin              Needham,MA                                                    
171   28:33  9:13   35 40-49  116 M   220 Larry Frederick             Natick,MA                                                     
172   28:35  9:13   21 30-39   56 F   185 Karen Cherson               Newton,MA                                                     
173   28:37  9:14   22 30-39   57 F   222 Silvana Guercirlena         Natick,MA                                                     
174   28:39  9:15   20 19-29   58 F   145 Stephanie Hunter            Brighton,MA                                                   
175   28:41  9:15   36 40-49  117 M    79 Paul Cramer                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
176   28:56  9:20   26 19-29  118 M   144 Scott Showstead             Wellesley,MA         Wellesley                                
177   28:57  9:20   36 30-39  119 M    23 Jeffrey Renzella            Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
178   29:05  9:23   37 30-39  120 M   254 Chris Callahan              Wellelsey,MA                                                  
179   29:07  9:24   21 19-29   59 F    48 Jennifer Canney             Brookline,MA       L Brookline                                
180   29:11  9:25   22 19-29   60 F    98 Jennifer O'Keefe            Needham,MA                                                    
181   29:14  9:26   37 40-49  121 M   108 Jeffrey Casey               Acushnet,MA                                                   
182   29:17  9:27   10 40-49   61 F   156 Rosemary Balady             Wellesley,MA                                                  
183   29:21  9:28   23 19-29   62 F    57 Jennifer Jope               Stoughton,MA       P                                          
184   29:24  9:29   11 40-49   63 F   165 Beth Nast                   Wellsley,MA                                                   
185   29:27  9:30   13 50-59  122 M   118 Jim McCabe                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
186   29:29  9:31   24 19-29   64 F    62 Bethany Rivard              Newton,MA                                                     
187   29:30  9:31   25 19-29   65 F    54 Cara Collins                Walpole,MA                                                    
188   29:34  9:32   27 19-29  123 M   224 Mike Nelson                 Shrewbury,MA                                                  
189   29:49  9:37   12 40-49   66 F   140 Dawn Dues                   Milford,MA                                                    
190   29:52  9:38   38 40-49  124 M     3 George Arruda               Tiverton,RI          Swansea                                  
191   29:52  9:38   38 30-39  125 M    58 Chris Fritts                Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
192   29:53  9:38    5 01-18   67 F    16 Whitney Arruda              Tiverton,RI                                                   
193   30:00  9:41   13 40-49   68 F   168 Mary Ellen Nickey           Wrentham,MA                                                   
194   30:06  9:43   39 30-39  126 M    36 Scott Goba                  Norton,MA                                                     
195   30:10  9:44   23 30-39   69 F   157 Eleanor Thompson            Worcester,MA       F                                          
196   30:12  9:45   39 40-49  127 M   166 William Nast                Wellesley,MA                                                  
197   30:14  9:45   24 30-39   70 F   107 Charlene Casey              Acushnet,MA                                                   
198   30:25  9:49   14 40-49   71 F   101 Betsy Blanchard             Fram,MA            L Natick                                   
199   30:32  9:51    4 50-59   72 F    65 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA                                                  
200   30:40  9:54   40 30-39  128 M    17 Ted Friel                                      L Babson                                
201   30:44  9:55    6 01-18  129 M   109 Jordan Casey                Acushnet,MA                                                   
202   30:53  9:58   40 40-49  130 M   201 Paul Malchodi               Acton,MA                                                      
203   31:08 10:03    6 01-18   73 F   188 Jessie Savage               Belmont,MA                                                    
204   31:30 10:10   14 50-59  131 M   228 Arthur Bosselnan            Natick,MA                                                     
205   31:33 10:11    7 01-18   74 F   190 Lauren Casey                Belmont,MA                                                    
206   31:57 10:18   26 19-29   75 F   181 Jen Bain                    Walpole,MA                                                    
207   32:28 10:28   41 40-49  132 M    19 Robert Meaney Jr            Wellesley,MA       L Wellesley                                
208   32:41 10:33   15 40-49   76 F   189 Jayne Savage                Belmont,MA                                                    
209   32:46 10:34   27 19-29   77 F     7 Erin Benoit                 Ashland,MA                                                    
210   32:57 10:38   16 40-49   78 F   217 Jean Smith                  Acton,MA                                                      
211   33:03 10:40   25 30-39   79 F   248 Jen Lieberman               Jp,MA                                                         
212   33:04 10:40   28 19-29   80 F   142 Paula Kaltezas              Brighton,MA                                                   
213   33:15 10:44   41 30-39  133 M   163 Michael McSwenney           Newton,MA          C Newton                                   
214   33:22 10:46   17 40-49   81 F    64 Carole Kervin               Brighton,MA                                                   
215   34:39 11:11    1 60-98   82 F    92 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
216   35:02 11:18   15 50-59  134 M   141 David Dues                  Milford,MA           Newton                                   
217   35:38 11:30   28 19-29  135 M    56 Brian Jope                  Stoughton,MA       P                                          
218   36:57 11:55    7 01-18  136 M   176 Jake Layer                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
219   37:21 12:03   42 40-49  137 M   138 Brian Spencer               Lexington,MA       C Wellesley                                
220   38:47 12:31   18 40-49   83 F   177 Denise Wideman              Wellesley,MA                                                  
221   40:23 13:02   19 40-49   84 F    84 Cornelia Panselinas         S Easton,MA                                                   




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News