Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

23rd Annual Johnny Kelley 5 & 10 Mile Run and 2.5 Walk

Barnstable, MA, May 25, 2003

[5 Mile Age Group | 10 Mile Overall | 10 Mile Age Group | Walk ]

5 Mile Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           23rd Annual Johnny Kelley 5 Mile Road Race        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:46  4:57    1 20-29    1 M   364 Robert Wong                 Boston,MA                                                     
   2   25:47  5:09    2 20-29    2 M    16 Nick Richardson             J P,MA                                                        
   3   26:21  5:16    3 20-29    3 M     5 Chris Mahoney               Haverhill,MA                                                  
   4   26:54  5:23    1 30-39    4 M     1 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   5   27:08  5:26    1 40-49    5 M     7 Ken Gartner                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
   6   27:11  5:26    2 30-39    6 M   445 Peter Lopriore              Somerset,MA                                                   
   7   27:18  5:28    3 30-39    7 M   202 Robert LaPlante             Brighton,MA                                                   
   8   27:36  5:31    4 30-39    8 M   260 Kevin Cavanaugh             Milford,NH                                                    
   9   27:45  5:33    4 20-29    9 M   368 Ryan Kerrigan               Lunenburg,MA                                                  
  10   28:46  5:45    2 40-49   10 M    12 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
  11   29:27  5:53    5 30-39   11 M   496 Bob Anderson                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  12   29:35  5:55    3 40-49   12 M   497 Chris Kelly                 Dedham,MA                                                     
  13   29:40  5:56    6 30-39   13 M   475 Jonathan Piers              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  14   29:42  5:56    5 20-29   14 M   433 Mike Baker                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
  15   29:43  5:57    6 20-29   15 M   312 Joe Rabiega                 Keene,NH                                                      
  16   29:46  5:57    1 40-49    1 F    19 Susan Faber                 Oxford,CT                                                     
  17   29:51  5:58    7 20-29   16 M   431 Dan Baker                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
  18   30:00  6:00    1 30-39    2 F    22 Sarah Nixon                 Medford,MA                                                    
  19   30:11  6:02    2 30-39    3 F   498 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  20   30:16  6:03    1 50-59   17 M    75 Steve Allen                 Charlton,MA                                                   
  21   30:24  6:05    8 20-29   18 M    13 Mike Merrill                Framingham,MA                                                 
  22   30:58  6:12    9 20-29   19 M   311 Scott Lundin                Winchester,MA                                                 
  23   31:07  6:13    2 40-49    4 F     8 Christine Gorrill           Centerville,MA                                                
  24   31:13  6:15    4 40-49   20 M   328 Stephen Wells               Quincy,MA                                                     
  25   31:30  6:18    3 30-39    5 F   334 Holly Madden                Scituate,MA                                                   
  26   31:32  6:18    4 30-39    6 F   327 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  27   31:33  6:19    5 40-49   21 M     4 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  28   31:36  6:19   10 20-29   22 M    14 Shaun Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
  29   31:43  6:21   11 20-29   23 M   404 Brandon Dugan               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  30   32:05  6:25    2 50-59   24 M    23 Willis Michaelson           Cotuit,MA                                                     
  31   32:22  6:28    6 40-49   25 M   388 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  32   32:33  6:31    3 50-59   26 M   447 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                
  33   32:37  6:31    7 40-49   27 M   534 Larry Bellivan              Chatham,MA                                                    
  34   32:46  6:33    8 40-49   28 M   434 Mike Parker                 Marston Mills,MA                                              
  35   32:49  6:34    1 20-29    7 F   465 Hilary Burn                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  36   32:52  6:34    1 01-19   29 M   392 Stephan Lipsett             Walpole,MA                                                    
  37   32:59  6:36    9 40-49   30 M   450 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  38   33:07  6:37    2 01-19   31 M   436 Andrew Yingling             Centerville,MA                                                
  39   33:12  6:38   12 20-29   32 M    17 Keith Putnam                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  40   33:16  6:39    3 01-19   33 M   298 John Hayden                 Westford,MA                                                   
  41   33:27  6:41    5 30-39    8 F   547 Mary Ryan                   E Harwich,MA                                                  
  42   33:33  6:43     Age?     34 M   406 Patrick Clark               W Barnstable,MA                                               
  43   33:36  6:43    6 30-39    9 F   425 Julie Hussey                W Rox,MA                                                      
  44   33:38  6:44    1 50-59   10 F   452 Cathy Klim                  Cummaquid,MA                                                  
  45   33:39  6:44    4 01-19   35 M   266 Ben Erhard                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  46   33:44  6:45    7 30-39   36 M   294 Brian Abraham               Salem,NH                                                      
  47   33:48  6:46   10 40-49   37 M    87 Tim Lynch                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  48   33:50  6:46   13 20-29   38 M   384 Adrian Sullivan             Dennisport,MA                                                 
  49   33:55  6:47    5 01-19   39 M     3 Greg Karukas                Centerville,MA                                                
  50   34:03  6:49    1 60-69   40 M   112 Will Mason                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
  51   34:05  6:49   11 40-49   41 M    11 Kenneth Colmer              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  52   34:07  6:49   12 40-49   42 M   104 Jim Beauregard              Stoneham,MA                                                   
  53   34:09  6:50   13 40-49   43 M   133 Vincent Kelley              Binghamton,NY                                                 
  54   34:19  6:52    6 01-19   44 M   443 Peter Rubino                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  55   34:24  6:53    7 01-19   45 M   310 Kel Cemga                   Brewster,MA                                                   
  56   34:28  6:54   14 40-49   46 M   100 Nick Harmansky              W Barnstable,MA                                               
  57   34:30  6:54   15 40-49   47 M    33 Tom Warren                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  58   34:47  6:57    8 30-39   48 M   432 Dustin Baker                Osterville,MA                                                 
  59   34:52  6:58   16 40-49   49 M   184 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
  60   35:01  7:00    8 01-19   50 M   242 Bobby Joly                  E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  61   35:03  7:01    9 30-39   51 M   181 Keith Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
  62   35:23  7:05    7 30-39   11 F    99 Amy Hotchkiss               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  63   35:26  7:05   10 30-39   52 M   494 Scott Clark                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  64   35:28  7:06   11 30-39   53 M   415 Michael Ostrowski           W Barnstable,MA                                               
  65   35:31  7:06    2 20-29   12 F   394 Tracy Olson                 New York,NY                                                   
  66   35:32  7:06    8 30-39   13 F   395 Catherine Gallin            New York,NY                                                   
  67   35:34  7:07   17 40-49   54 M   303 Mike NATICCHIONI            NORWELL,MA                                                    
  68   35:58  7:12   12 30-39   55 M   251 David Rezendes              Kingston,MA                                                   
  69   36:04  7:13    4 50-59   56 M  1121 Jack Foley                  Braintree,MA                                                  
  70   36:06  7:13    3 20-29   14 F   239 Meaghan Wilk                Haverhill,MA                                                  
  71   36:07  7:13     Age?     57 M   353 Dean Niezgoda               Brewster,MA                                                   
  72   36:10  7:14    9 01-19   58 M   152 J T Martell                 Southwick,MA                                                  
  73   36:23  7:17    2 60-69   59 M   116 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
  74   36:26  7:17    9 30-39   15 F    78 Elisa Tropp                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  75   36:28  7:18   13 30-39   60 M   473 John Isberg                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  76   36:33  7:19   18 40-49   61 M     9 Kenneth Perry               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  77   36:36  7:19    5 50-59   62 M    77 Michael Tropp               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  78   36:37  7:19   19 40-49   63 M   491 Jim Lewis                   Carlisle,MA                                                   
  79   36:38  7:20    4 20-29   16 F    80 Ruth Reed                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  80   36:40  7:20   10 01-19   64 M   351 Troy Niezgoda               Brewster,MA                                                   
  81   36:43  7:21    6 50-59   65 M    52 Marvin Collin               Duxbury,MA                                                    
  82   36:44  7:21   20 40-49   66 M   371 Jeffrey Sollows             W Barn,MA                                                     
  83   36:46  7:21   14 30-39   67 M   322 Steve Matthews              Cohasset,MA                                                   
  84   36:47  7:21    7 50-59   68 M  1263 David Lakness               Carilse,MA                                                    
  85   36:48  7:22   11 01-19   69 M   350 Brian Neizgoda              Brewster,MA                                                   
  86   36:51  7:22   21 40-49   70 M   238 Jeffrey Whynot              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  87   36:54  7:23   22 40-49   71 M   270 Bill Hootstein              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  88   36:55  7:23   15 30-39   72 M    28 Sean Callagy                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  89   36:56  7:23   23 40-49   73 M   302 Jerry Mandel                Brewster,MA                                                   
  90   36:59  7:24   16 30-39   74 M   336 Peter Tierney               Kingston,MA                                                   
  91   37:01  7:24    8 50-59   75 M   437 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
  92   37:04  7:25   24 40-49   76 M    20 Martin Kuemmeth             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  93   37:06  7:25    3 40-49   17 F  1426 Patricia Suliman            Sherborn,MA                                                   
  94   37:09  7:26   25 40-49   77 M   533 Jeff Walthall               Wellesley,MA                                                  
  95   37:12  7:26   26 40-49   78 M   488 John McElwee                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  96   37:15  7:27    9 50-59   79 M   346 Larry Family                Ballston Spa,NY                                               
  97   37:18  7:28   27 40-49   80 M   153 Jerry Martell               Southwick,MA                                                  
  98   37:22  7:28    5 20-29   18 F   146 Tobo Marsden                W Falmouth,MA                                                 
  99   37:27  7:29   12 01-19   81 M   451 Ryan Hagerty                N Easton,MA                                                   
 100   37:33  7:31   10 50-59   82 M   119 Robert McKechnie            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 101   37:35  7:31    4 40-49   19 F   369 Jane Zee Zoufaly            Bethany,CT                                                    
 102   37:38  7:32   28 40-49   83 M   201 Bill Kress                  Ossining,NY                                                   
 103   37:41  7:32     Age?     84 M   147 Michael Hagerty             North Easton,MA                                               
 104   37:43  7:33   11 50-59   85 M   125 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 105   37:45  7:33    1 01-19   20 F   131 Caitlin Bates               Harwich,MA                                                    
 106   37:52  7:34   17 30-39   86 M   393 Thomas Sullivan             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 107   37:54  7:35   13 01-19   87 M   504 Geoffrey Martin             Boxford,MA                                                    
 108   37:56  7:35   12 50-59   88 M   466 Paul Dakin                  S Yamrmouth,MA                                                
 109   38:00  7:36   18 30-39   89 M   361 Jim Murtha                  W Oragne,NJ                                                   
 110   38:04  7:37   29 40-49   90 M   373 Frank Kelly                 NY,NY                                                         
 111   38:19  7:40   14 20-29   91 M   396 Sean Donovan                Ostervill,EM                                                  
 112   38:22  7:40   30 40-49   92 M    66 Kenny Losordo               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 113   38:24  7:41    6 20-29   21 F   349 Michelle Melka              Boston,MA                                                     
 114   38:31  7:42   10 30-39   22 F   402 Trish Shain                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 115   38:34  7:43   15 20-29   93 M    79 Matthew Reed                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 116   38:36  7:43   13 50-59   94 M  1012 Frank Spicer                Tampa,FL                                                      
 117   38:37  7:43   14 01-19   95 M    92 Shawn Kennedy               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 118   38:40  7:44    2 50-59   23 F    53 Kathleen Richards           Boston,MA                                                     
 119   38:43  7:45    2 01-19   24 F   413 Claire Schultz              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 120   38:49  7:46   31 40-49   96 M   301 Edward Manchur              Middleton,MA                                                  
 121   38:52  7:46   11 30-39   25 F   195 Heidi Ingram                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 122   38:54  7:47   19 30-39   97 M   426 Steve Delahunt              Norwell,MA                                                    
 123   38:56  7:47   15 01-19   98 M    18 Jason Lyon                  Hyannis Port,MA                                               
 124   38:59  7:48   32 40-49   99 M   342 John Duane                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 125   39:05  7:49   12 30-39   26 F   284 Lynn Dillon                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 126   39:06  7:49   33 40-49  100 M   309 James Cavaliere             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 127   39:07  7:49   13 30-39   27 F   198 Lisa Kelly                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 128   39:07  7:49     Age?    101 M   490 Thomas Paradis              Worc,MA                                                       
 129   39:08  7:50   34 40-49  102 M   313 David Stern                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 130   39:09  7:50    7 20-29   28 F  1065 Emily Archibald             Boston,MA                                                     
 131   39:14  7:51   20 30-39  103 M   167 Frank Bourgeois             Burlington,MA                                                 
 132   39:18  7:52   35 40-49  104 M   243 Michael Joly                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 133   39:24  7:53    5 40-49   29 F    29 Lisa Warren                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 134   39:29  7:54   14 50-59  105 M   295 Michael Angerame            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 135   39:32  7:54   36 40-49  106 M    39 Jim McLaughlin              Sandiwch,MA                                                   
 136   39:35  7:55   37 40-49  107 M   419 Michael Andrews             Boston,MA                                                     
 137   39:38  7:56   21 30-39  108 M   479 David Howes                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 138   39:40  7:56   15 50-59  109 M  1068 Michael Kellehen            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 139   39:42  7:56    8 20-29   30 F   210 Molly McDougal              Winchester,MA                                                 
 140   39:44  7:57    6 40-49   31 F   478 Joanna Buffington           Atlanta,GA                                                    
 141   39:46  7:57   22 30-39  110 M   319 Michael Strojhy             Taunton,MA                                                    
 142   39:50  7:58    9 20-29   32 F   200 Carrie Koscher              Brewster,MA                                                   
 143   39:52  7:58   38 40-49  111 M   215 Stephen Brocklebunk         Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   39:54  7:59   16 50-59  112 M   240 Jack Lane                   Natick,MA                                                     
 145   39:56  7:59   23 30-39  113 M   427 Peter Delahant              Hanover,MA                                                    
 146   39:57  7:59   39 40-49  114 M   531 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 147   39:58  8:00   40 40-49  115 M   529 Thomas DeMayo               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 148   40:00  8:00   24 30-39  116 M   492 Bill Woods                  W Barn,MA                                                     
 149   40:05  8:01   16 01-19  117 M    10 Devon Colmer                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 150   40:06  8:01   17 50-59  118 M    88 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
 151   40:08  8:02    3 60-69  119 M   453 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 152   40:10  8:02   41 40-49  120 M   456 Dave Barbo                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 153   40:11  8:02   42 40-49  121 M   149 John Graney                 Milton,MA                                                     
 154   40:18  8:04   16 20-29  122 M   180 Damon Ferranti              Waltham,MA                                                    
 155   40:21  8:04   10 20-29   33 F   420 Theresa Rogers              S Wellfleet,MA                                                
 156   40:24  8:05   11 20-29   34 F   217 Kerri McMahon               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 157   40:26  8:05   17 20-29  123 M   140 Shira Lewin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 158   40:28  8:06    7 40-49   35 F   237 Catherine Whynot            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 159   40:31  8:06   14 30-39   36 F    86 Kristin Franger             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 160   40:33  8:07   43 40-49  124 M   317 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 161   40:36  8:07   44 40-49  125 M   165 Mark Berry                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 162   40:38  8:08   45 40-49  126 M   362 Andrew Hatch                Centerville,MA                                                
 163   40:40  8:08   25 30-39  127 M    45 Kevin Merrihew              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 164   40:44  8:09    1 70-98  128 M   257 John DiFranco               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 165   40:48  8:10   26 30-39  129 M   136 Jim Hill                    Centerville,MA                                                
 166   40:52  8:10    8 40-49   37 F   423 Betsy Bowes                 Centerville,ME                                                
 167   40:56  8:11   46 40-49  130 M  1419 Fred Kelly                  Milton,MA                                                     
 168   41:04  8:13   17 01-19  131 M   482 Ned Havel                   Marion,MA                                                     
 169   41:07  8:13   47 40-49  132 M   225 Graeme Pentland             Pompano Beach,FL                                              
 170   41:10  8:14    3 50-59   38 F   343 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 171   41:16  8:15   27 30-39  133 M   318 Kyle Crayton                Boston,MA                                                     
 172   41:22  8:16   28 30-39  134 M   129 Rob Moskow                  Larchmont,NY                                                  
 173   41:24  8:17   48 40-49  135 M   169 Jerry Brisbois              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 174   41:27  8:17   15 30-39   39 F     6 Majturi Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
 175   41:32  8:18   29 30-39  136 M   454 Robbie Burgess              Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 176   41:38  8:20   30 30-39  137 M   460 Martin Sullivan             Beverly,MA                                                    
 177   41:39  8:20   31 30-39  138 M    71 Brian McDevitt              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 178   41:40  8:20    9 40-49   40 F   272 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
 179   41:42  8:20   16 30-39   41 F   357 Amy Peacock                 Cent,MA                                                       
 180   41:44  8:21    4 50-59   42 F   244 Kathy Murdock               Shelburn Falls,MA                                             
 181   41:45  8:21   10 40-49   43 F   148 Rosemary Burke              Westborough,MA                                                
 182   41:46  8:21   18 01-19  139 M    40 Ralph Lehtola               Brewster,MA                                                   
 183   41:48  8:22   32 30-39  140 M   315 Chris Walsh                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 184   41:49  8:22   11 40-49   44 F   532 Nancy Kennell               Southboro,MA                                                  
 185   41:50  8:22   12 40-49   45 F   376 Terry O'Brien               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 186   41:52  8:22   33 30-39  141 M   449 John Mahn                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 187   41:54  8:23   18 20-29  142 M   126 James Peters Jr             W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 188   41:55  8:23   34 30-39  143 M   189 Michael Garcia              Medford,MA                                                    
 189   41:56  8:23   17 30-39   46 F   329 Viki Carrieri               Medfield,MA                                                   
 190   41:56  8:23   18 50-59  144 M   157 Joseph Garcia               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 191   41:58  8:24   35 30-39  145 M  1305 Lind Carrieri               Centerville,MA                                                
 192   42:00  8:24   19 01-19  146 M   418 Jeffrey Duggan              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 193   42:00  8:24   13 40-49   47 F   528 Maria DeMayo                W Barn,MA                                                     
 194   42:01  8:24    3 01-19   48 F   258 Katie Mucciarone            South Walpole,MA                                              
 195   42:02  8:24   49 40-49  147 M   399 Joe Carroll                 W Barn,MA                                                     
 196   42:04  8:25   14 40-49   49 F   111 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 197   42:06  8:25     Age?     50 F   143 Erin McKie                  Marblehead,MA                                                 
 198   42:07  8:25   15 40-49   51 F    70 Kathleen Kethro             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 199   42:08  8:26   19 20-29  148 M   279 John Rogers                 Barnstable,MA                                                 
 200   42:10  8:26   19 50-59  149 M   486 John Kerrigan               Dennis,MA                                                     
 201   42:14  8:27   36 30-39  150 M    74 James Suppelsa              Charlestown,MA                                                
 202   42:18  8:28   18 30-39   52 F   367 Patricia Taft               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 203   42:20  8:28   19 30-39   53 F    95 Marie Hassett               Centerville,MA                                                
 204   42:22  8:28   20 30-39   54 F   113 Teresa Dillon               Centerville,MA                                                
 205   42:26  8:29   37 30-39  151 M   411 John Dumsen                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 206   42:30  8:30   21 30-39   55 F    98 Kris Katinas                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 207   42:33  8:31   50 40-49  152 M    91 Leo Runbaugh                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 208   42:35  8:31   20 50-59  153 M   347 Paul Fitch                  Free,NJ                                                       
 209   42:40  8:32   22 30-39   56 F   383 Nancy Darish                Somerville,MA                                                 
 210   42:44  8:33   20 20-29  154 M    26 Robert Hall Jr              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 211   42:52  8:34   23 30-39   57 F    90 Adrianne Wallace            E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 212   42:54  8:35    4 60-69  155 M   476 Jack Whitehead              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 213   42:57  8:35   38 30-39  156 M   130 Todd Himstead               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 214   43:02  8:36   24 30-39   58 F   213 Brenda Conlan               Eastman,MA                                                    
 215   43:06  8:37   12 20-29   59 F   467 Elizabeth Hayden            Westford,MA                                                   
 216   43:09  8:38   13 20-29   60 F   163 Anne Bernier                Somerville,MA                                                 
 217   43:11  8:38   21 50-59  157 M   444 Gerry Rigby                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 218   43:13  8:39   16 40-49   61 F   487 Susanna Price               Marleboro,MA                                                  
 219   43:15  8:39   25 30-39   62 F   333 Patricia Camelio            Falmouth,ME                                                   
 220   43:17  8:39   17 40-49   63 F   439 Susan Shanley               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 221   43:19  8:40   39 30-39  158 M    31 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
 222   43:21  8:40   51 40-49  159 M   389 John Camelio                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 223   43:23  8:41   20 01-19  160 M   352 Zach Bartlett               Brewster,MA                                                   
 224   43:25  8:41   18 40-49   64 F   110 Laura Larson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 225   43:28  8:42   19 40-49   65 F   101 Kathleen Tardanico          Hyannis,MA                                                    
 226   43:30  8:42   40 30-39  161 M  1136 Stephen Lahiff              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 227   43:32  8:42   26 30-39   66 F   348 Kristin Seeley              Centerville,MA                                                
 228   43:36  8:43   27 30-39   67 F   324 Stephanie Epkins            South Boston,MA                                               
 229   43:38  8:44   28 30-39   68 F   236 Susan Waters                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 230   43:40  8:44    5 60-69  162 M   124 Ed Daley                    W Chatham,MA                                                  
 231   43:52  8:46   52 40-49  163 M   355 Brian Niezguda              Brewster,MA                                                   
 232   43:54  8:47    6 60-69  164 M    83 Roger Bennitt               Bethel,CT                                                     
 233   43:56  8:47   41 30-39  165 M   114 David Foley                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 234   43:59  8:48   53 40-49  166 M   339 Brian Lenahan               Centerville,MA                                                
 235   44:01  8:48   20 40-49   69 F   508 Marcella McCarthy           S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 236   44:04  8:49   54 40-49  167 M   493 Pete Brookes                Osterville,MA                                                 
 237   44:06  8:49   29 30-39   70 F   360 Arang Cistulli              Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
 238   44:12  8:50   42 30-39  168 M   269 Robert D'Ambrosio           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 239   44:14  8:51   43 30-39  169 M   405 Iestyn Guest                Webster,MA                                                    
 240   44:16  8:51   30 30-39   71 F   151 Marianne Murphy             Upton,MA                                                      
 241   44:19  8:52   31 30-39   72 F   403 Megan Murphy                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 242   44:21  8:52   21 01-19  170 M   535 Nate Severdija              Brewster,MA                                                   
 243   44:27  8:53   32 30-39   73 F   186 Jody Frankel                Bourne,MA                                                     
 244   44:30  8:54    2 70-98  171 M   500 Keith Dennis                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 245   44:33  8:55   22 50-59  172 M  1190 Richard Dunhamk             Brewster,MA                                                   
 246   44:34  8:55   23 50-59  173 M   330 Michael Harris              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 247   44:36  8:55   33 30-39   74 F   461 Tracy Growney               New Canaan,CT                                                 
 248   44:39  8:56     Age?        U   212  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 249   44:45  8:57   21 40-49   75 F  1365 Carolyn Hill                Red Bank,NJ                                                   
 250   44:51  8:58   22 40-49   76 F  1246 Karen McNamara              Basking Ridge,NJ                                              
 251   44:53  8:59   14 20-29   77 F    94 Joanna Watson               Bass River,MA                                                 
 252   44:55  8:59   23 40-49   78 F   400 Stasi Revere                Centerville,MA                                                
 253   45:00  9:00   55 40-49  174 M   464 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 254   45:02  9:00   34 30-39   79 F   545 Suzanne Buckhorn            Mo Bch,MA                                                     
 255   45:03  9:01   44 30-39  175 M   197 Mark Joyce                  Stoneham,MA                                                   
 256   45:04  9:01   45 30-39  176 M   472 Gary Green                  Farmington,CT                                                 
 257   45:06  9:01   24 50-59  177 M   283 Tom Kelley                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 258   45:08  9:02   21 20-29  178 M   150 Daniel Murphy               Hopedale,MA                                                   
 259   45:09  9:02   56 40-49  179 M   206 Roger Mann                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 260   45:12  9:02   24 40-49   80 F    76 Nancy Dougherty             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 261   45:14  9:03   35 30-39   81 F   471 Maura Raeburn               Farmington,CT                                                 
 262   45:15  9:03   57 40-49  180 M   382 Richard Arneson             Centerville,MA                                                
 263   45:16  9:03   25 50-59  181 M   297 Stephen Green               Wakefield,MA                                                  
 264   45:17  9:03   46 30-39  182 M   115 Todd Summers                W Chatham,MA                                                  
 265   45:19  9:04    7 60-69  183 M   366 Russ Damon                  W Chatham,MA                                                  
 266   45:21  9:04   25 40-49   82 F   103 Jane Lucas                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 267   45:22  9:04   26 40-49   83 F   485 Regina Work                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 268   45:23  9:05   47 30-39  184 M   474 Craig Raeburn               Farmongton,CT                                                 
 269   45:24  9:05   36 30-39   84 F   173 Bonnie Chabra               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 270   45:26  9:05   48 30-39  185 M   174 Roy Chabra                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 271   45:30  9:06    1 60-69   85 F   499 Martha Edwards              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 272   45:31  9:06   27 40-49   86 F   187 Judy Gallagher              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 273   45:33  9:07   37 30-39   87 F   458 Cara Winslow                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 274   45:35  9:07   49 30-39  186 M   416 Paul Lucchese               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 275   45:36  9:07    4 01-19   88 F   412 Lauren Grew                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 276   45:40  9:08   15 20-29   89 F   286 Jill MacNeil                Centerville,MA                                                
 277   45:46  9:09   28 40-49   90 F   387 Sue Gallagher               S Boston,MA                                                   
 278   45:52  9:10   26 50-59  187 M    30 Michael Britz               W Yarmouthport,MA                                             
 279   45:56  9:11   29 40-49   91 F   391 Denise Garner               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 280   45:58  9:12   30 40-49   92 F    48 Sarah Robinson              Harwich,MA                                                    
 281   46:00  9:12   27 50-59  188 M   300 George Mahoney              E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 282   46:02  9:12   16 20-29   93 F    73 Molly Horton                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 283   46:04  9:13   38 30-39   94 F   120 Kelly Casey                 Millers Falls,MA                                              
 284   46:08  9:14   28 50-59  189 M    68 Chuck Sullivan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 285   46:09  9:14   58 40-49  190 M   424 Geoffrey German             Worc,MA                                                       
 286   46:10  9:14   50 30-39  191 M   123 Robert Olsen                Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 287   46:11  9:14   39 30-39   95 F   122 Paula Olsen                 Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 288   46:12  9:14   17 20-29   96 F   222 Meghan Noonan               New York,NY                                                   
 289   46:13  9:15   51 30-39  192 M   430 George Deveau               Tampa,FL                                                      
 290   46:14  9:15   22 01-19  193 M   354 Logan Brown                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 291   46:15  9:15   29 50-59  194 M   359 Dan Campion                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 292   46:16  9:15    5 50-59   97 F   135 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 293   46:18  9:16   59 40-49  195 M   261 Bill Griever                Kingston,MA                                                   
 294   46:20  9:16   40 30-39   98 F   166 Alison Black                Nashua,NH                                                     
 295   46:21  9:16   41 30-39   99 F   218 Diane Miller                Orleans,MA                                                    
 296   46:23  9:17    6 50-59  100 F   175 Mary Ciampa                 Saugus,MA                                                     
 297   46:28  9:18    7 50-59  101 F   495 Christine Davenport         S Dennis,MA                                                   
 298   46:31  9:18   60 40-49  196 M   326 Ed McShane                  Kingston,MA                                                   
 299   46:34  9:19    8 50-59  102 F   134 Nancy Radosevic             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 300   46:35  9:19    8 60-69  197 M   155 H Michael Cahoon            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 301   46:37  9:19   42 30-39  103 F    43 Tina Schadt                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 302   46:38  9:20   61 40-49  198 M    27 Steven Santoro              Boston,MA                                                     
 303   46:42  9:20   52 30-39  199 M   385 Jared Block                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 304   46:45  9:21   31 40-49  104 F   503 Madeleine Tanguay           S Yarm,MA                                                     
 305   46:46  9:21   62 40-49  200 M   321 Mark Linse                  Sandiwch,MA                                                   
 306   46:48  9:22   32 40-49  105 F   288 Elizabeth Hayden            Westford,MA                                                   
 307   46:49  9:22   18 20-29  106 F   469 Meghan Conway               Boston,MA                                                     
 308   46:50  9:22   33 40-49  107 F   417 Marcia Duggan               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 309   46:53  9:23   30 50-59  201 M   227 John Ruth                   Binghamton,NY                                                 
 310   46:58  9:24   43 30-39  108 F   305 Nicole Mograss              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 311   47:00  9:24    9 50-59  109 F   462 Lynn Beckwith               Newton,MA                                                     
 312   47:03  9:25   31 50-59  202 M   141 Joel Lewin                  Hyannis,MA                                                    
 313   47:05  9:25   53 30-39  203 M   379 Bill O'Brien                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 314   47:06  9:25   44 30-39  110 F   378 Jill Obrien                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 315   47:10  9:26   32 50-59  204 M   483 David Johnson               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 316   47:13  9:27   54 30-39  205 M   468 Joe Conway                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
 317   47:14  9:27   63 40-49  206 M   401 John Ericson                Chatham,MA                                                    
 318   47:16  9:27   34 40-49  111 F   221 Linda Nickerson             Orleans,MA                                                    
 319   47:28  9:30   45 30-39  112 F   137 Kris Hill                   Centerville,MA                                                
 320   47:30  9:30   19 20-29  113 F  1054 Janice Sawitsky             Bourne,MA                                                     
 321   47:30  9:30   46 30-39  114 F   278 Jennifer Rogers             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 322   47:31  9:30   64 40-49  207 M   463 Steven Tower                Rockland,MA                                                   
 323   47:32  9:30   47 30-39  115 F   306 Elizabeth Burks             South Boston,MA                                               
 324   47:34  9:31   20 20-29  116 F   232 Lan Ma                      Watertown,MA                                                  
 325   47:37  9:31     Age?    208 M   406 Patrick Clark               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 326   47:40  9:32   48 30-39  117 F   182 Terri Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
 327   47:42  9:32   49 30-39  118 F   414 Donna Ostrowski             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 328   47:44  9:33   50 30-39  119 F   259 Kathleen Trimble            Bethlehem,PA                                                  
 329   47:46  9:33   21 20-29  120 F   308 Amy O'Connor                Somerville,MA                                                 
 330   47:48  9:34     Age?        U   470  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 331   47:50  9:34   10 50-59  121 F   477 Joan Marcy                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 332   47:51  9:34   11 50-59  122 F   501 Nancy Johnston              Centerville,MA                                                
 333   47:54  9:35   51 30-39  123 F   332 Sandra Baldner              Charlestown,MA                                                
 334   47:58  9:36   65 40-49  209 M   446 Michael Nader               Londonderry,NH                                                
 335   47:59  9:36   52 30-39  124 F   162 Charlotte Beaudry           MASHPEE,MA                                                    
 336   48:01  9:36   53 30-39  125 F    89 Deb Mareb                   Centerville,MA                                                
 337   48:04  9:37   54 30-39  126 F    65 Kara Delaney                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 338   48:12  9:38   55 30-39  127 F   172 Janine Cambriello           Revere,MA                                                     
 339   48:18  9:40   66 40-49  210 M   314 Paul Sweeney                Kingston,MA                                                   
 340   48:24  9:41   22 20-29  128 F   280 Sheila Rogers               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 341   48:27  9:41   35 40-49  129 F   381 Debby A                     Centerville,MA                                                
 342   48:30  9:42    3 70-98  211 M   374 Ray Fell                    S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 343   48:33  9:43   56 30-39  130 F   358 Kara Peters                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 344   48:36  9:43   67 40-49  212 M   421 John Kilcommons             Quincy,MA                                                     
 345   48:40  9:44    9 60-69  213 M   345 David Rich                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 346   48:43  9:45   55 30-39  214 M   275 Kevin Conroy                Centerville,MA                                                
 347   48:46  9:45   23 20-29  131 F   267 Chrissy McDonagh            Centerville,MA                                                
 348   48:50  9:46   36 40-49  132 F   154 Debbie Deluga               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 349   48:51  9:46   57 30-39  133 F   489 Catherine Finneron          Brighton,MA                                                   
 350   48:53  9:47   37 40-49  134 F   105 Genevieve Nass              Lunenburg,MA                                                  
 351   48:56  9:47   24 20-29  135 F    25 Danielle Young              Carver,MA                                                     
 352   49:00  9:48   38 40-49  136 F   291 Maria Nichols               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 353   49:01  9:48   25 20-29  137 F   127 Maryn Peters                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 354   49:03  9:49    4 70-98  215 M   372 Jerry Shimoda Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 355   49:03  9:49   56 30-39  216 M    96 Peter Bryanton              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 356   49:04  9:49    5 01-19  138 F   505 Greta Martin                Boxford,MA                                                    
 357   49:04  9:49     Age?        U   507  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 358   49:04  9:49   33 50-59  217 M   109 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 359   49:08  9:50   12 50-59  139 F   178 Sarah DUFFY                 WESTFORD,MA                                                   
 360   49:13  9:51   26 20-29  140 F   253 Sarah Wise                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 361   49:22  9:52   13 50-59  141 F   204 Sherry Leventhal            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 362   49:32  9:54   27 20-29  142 F   224 Karin Patkus                South Boston,MA                                               
 363   49:34  9:55   68 40-49  218 M   527 Daniel Rosenberg            Sunny Isles,FL                                                
 364   49:36  9:55   14 50-59  143 F  1991 Carolyn Oaks                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 365   49:37  9:55   34 50-59  219 M   397 James Kershner              Dennis,MA                                                     
 366   49:39  9:56   39 40-49  144 F    41 Kathy Alestra               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 367   49:41  9:56   69 40-49  220 M   380 Daniel Gervio               Mills,MA                                                      
 368   49:42  9:56   70 40-49  221 M   179 Bill Eddy                   West Barnstable,MA                                            
 369   49:46  9:57   28 20-29  145 F    34 Amelia Schultz              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 370   49:50  9:58   15 50-59  146 F   408 Peg Schultz                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 371   49:51  9:58   40 40-49  147 F   289 Deborah E. Knight           Worcester,MA                                                  
 372   49:53  9:59   58 30-39  148 F    81 Jennifer Sheran             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 373   49:58 10:00   16 50-59  149 F   161 Marcia Antonellis           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 374   50:01 10:00   29 20-29  150 F   325 Tara Cooper                 South Boston,MA                                               
 375   50:04 10:01   17 50-59  151 F   331 Maureen Harris              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 376   50:08 10:02   18 50-59  152 F    36 Carol Carr                  Maynard,MA                                                    
 377   50:11 10:02   10 60-69  222 M    37 John Tucker                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 378   50:21 10:04   41 40-49  153 F   216 Anette Bever                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 379   50:26 10:05    6 01-19  154 F    35 Laura Kamfonik              Norwood,MA                                                    
 380   50:28 10:06   30 20-29  155 F   207 Kara Marshall               Sagamore,MA                                                   
 381   50:29 10:06   59 30-39  156 F   252 Allison Viola               Centerville,MA                                                
 382   50:30 10:06   31 20-29  157 F   248 Gabriela Pokorna            Centerville,MA                                                
 383   50:57 10:11    7 01-19  158 F   422 Paige Madden                Weston,MA                                                     
 384   50:59 10:12   42 40-49  159 F   292 Barbara O'Brien             Marlborough,MA                                                
 385   51:00 10:12   35 50-59  223 M   509 Pete Gaccione               E Dennis,MA                                                   
 386   51:01 10:12   57 30-39  224 M   484 Robert Lipinski             Dover,NH                                                      
 387   51:03 10:13   58 30-39  225 M   502 Philip Connor               Jefferson,MA                                                  
 388   51:05 10:13   11 60-69  226 M    54 Robt Kittredge              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 389   51:16 10:15   60 30-39  160 F   102 Janee Disarcina             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 390   51:29 10:18   61 30-39  161 F   375 Bonnie O'Brien              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 391   51:53 10:23   43 40-49  162 F   459 Penny Blackwell             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 392   51:59 10:24   71 40-49  227 M   117 Steve Zanotti               Winchester,MA                                                 
 393   52:00 10:24   44 40-49  163 F   118 Ginny Braman                Winchester,MA                                                 
 394   52:02 10:24   36 50-59  228 M    60 Michael Crilley             Hunter,NY                                                     
 395   52:04 10:25   62 30-39  164 F   196 Christine Johnson-Staub     Sandwich,MA                                                   
 396   52:08 10:26   63 30-39  165 F   183 Nina Flood                  Milford,MA                                                    
 397   52:12 10:26   12 60-69  229 M   282 James Rogers                Barnstable,MM                                                 
 398   52:15 10:27   72 40-49  230 M   299 Jonathan P. Knight          Worcester,MA                                                  
 399   52:18 10:28   19 50-59  166 F   271 Joanne Cook                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 400   52:41 10:32   23 01-19  231 M    15 Curtis Cantella             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 401   52:44 10:33   45 40-49  167 F   230 Nancy Cantella              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 402   52:54 10:35   13 60-69  232 M    67 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,MA                                                   
 403   52:57 10:35   64 30-39  168 F   177 Lauren Corcoran             Quincy,MA                                                     
 404   53:00 10:36   73 40-49  233 M   546 Derek Horton                Centerville,MA                                                
 405   53:20 10:40   59 30-39  234 M   335 Douglas Chisholm            New York,NY                                                   
 406   53:22 10:40   20 50-59  169 F   440 Judy Terry                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
 407   53:26 10:41   46 40-49  170 F   290 Jane Lassalle               Upton,MA                                                      
 408   53:29 10:42   37 50-59  235 M    38 Dennis Hanlon               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 409   53:42 10:44   60 30-39  236 M   455 Ron Johnson                 Centerville,MA                                                
 410   53:53 10:47   14 60-69  237 M    69 Robert Najarian             Centerville,MA                                                
 411   54:02 10:48   65 30-39  171 F   365 Julie Davis                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 412   54:22 10:52   66 30-39  172 F   293 Robbin Ray                  Danvers,MA                                                    
 413   54:28 10:54   38 50-59  238 M   530 John Hagon                  S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 414   54:34 10:55   47 40-49  173 F   158 Nora Shanahan               Braintree,MA                                                  
 415   54:39 10:56   48 40-49  174 F    72 Patty Manson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 416   54:54 10:59   39 50-59  239 M   438 Dennis Sawyer               Lee,NH                                                        
 417   54:56 10:59   67 30-39  175 F   168 Lisa Bourgeois              Burlington,MA                                                 
 418   54:57 10:59   21 50-59  176 F   480 Liz Callahan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 419   55:00 11:00   68 30-39  177 F   398 Bobbie Bourne               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 420   55:03 11:01   22 50-59  178 F   481 Libby Callahan              Norwood,MA                                                    
 421   55:17 11:03   74 40-49  240 M   441 Richard Rizzo               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 422   55:35 11:07   22 20-29  241 M   188 Shaun Gallagher             Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 423   56:04 11:13   49 40-49  179 F   159 Brenda Murray               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 424   56:15 11:15   23 50-59  180 F   341 Joanne Ambrosini            Brewster,MA                                                   
 425   56:26 11:17   32 20-29  181 F   170 Jessica Brodie              Charlestown,MA                                                
 426   56:51 11:22   40 50-59  242 M   409 Nicholas Memoli             Wareham,MA                                                    
 427   57:05 11:25   50 40-49  182 F   233 Janet Travis                Holliston,MA                                                  
 428   57:29 11:30     Age?    183 F   106 Lucy LeClaire               Westboro,MA                                                   
 429   57:38 11:32    2 60-69  184 F   363 Judy Scott                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 430   58:33 11:43   51 40-49  185 F   370 Sharon Mahoney              Centerville,MA                                                
 431   58:54 11:47   69 30-39  186 F    32 Coco Birmingham             Ostervillle,MA                                                
 432   59:03 11:49   24 50-59  187 F   108 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 433   59:31 11:54   15 60-69  243 M    42 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 434   59:32 11:54   75 40-49  244 M   164 Dave Berry                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 435   60:05 12:01   70 30-39  188 F  1412 Jen Eicher                  Famlmouth,MA                                                  
 436   60:14 12:03    3 60-69  189 F   194 Patricia Hill               Middletown,NJ                                                 
 437   61:37 12:19   76 40-49  245 M   448 Steve Kenneally             W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 438   61:56 12:23   25 50-59  190 F   274 Susan McLaughlin            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 439   61:57 12:23   41 50-59  246 M   273 Eric McMullin               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 440   62:31 12:30   52 40-49  191 F   386 Mary Jo Clark               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 441   62:58 12:36   42 50-59  247 M   344 Ben Losordo                 E Sand,MA                                                     
 442   63:27 12:41   53 40-49  192 F   510 Jasimine Heghiniian         E Dennis,MA                                                   
 443   63:32 12:42   71 30-39  193 F   390 Patti Connor                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 444   63:44 12:45   16 60-69  248 M   407 Al Lucchese                 Narstons Mill,MA                                              
 445   65:33 13:07   54 40-49  194 F    85 Cheryl Shaw                 Lunenburg,MA                                                  
 446   65:57 13:11   72 30-39  195 F   199 Laurel Koch                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 447   66:53 13:23    8 01-19  196 F   340 Mary Lenehan                Centerville,MA                                                
 448   67:00 13:24   17 60-69  249 M   132 Charles Monahan             Charlestown,MA                                                
 449   67:55 13:35   55 40-49  197 F   338 Deborah Lenahan             Centerville,MA                                                
 450   67:56 13:35     Age?    250 M   337 Pete Stinler                Osterville,MA                                                 
 451   67:57 13:35   73 30-39  198 F   377 Patti Keating               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 452   72:38 14:32    9 01-19  199 F   442 Alicia Clark                Harwich,MA                                                    
 453   75:35 15:07   61 30-39  251 M   428 Albert Picariello           W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 454   75:36 15:07   26 50-59  200 F   429 Kathy Picariello            W Yar,MA                                                      




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News